Natt-DM 2006fr 2006-09-01 23:51
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H75  (1)                 3400 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(39)    3(42)    4(43)    5(44)    6(38)    7(46)    8(47)    9(48)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Kilborn, Ove                  53:26     8:19    12:25    26:12    28:36    37:12    40:16    44:33    46:40    51:09    52:21    53:26                            
               Uddevalla IS                            8:19     4:06    13:47     2:24     8:36     3:04     4:17     2:07     4:29     1:12     1:05                            



H65  (5)                 4400 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(40)    4(41)    5(43)    6(49)    7(44)    8(38)    9(45)   10(48)  11(100)        M                   

     1         Lundström, Alf              1:01:50     8:17     9:47    24:41    26:51    43:12    45:07    50:35    53:23    56:58    59:52  1:00:57  1:01:50                   
               Ljungskile FK                           8:17     1:30    14:54     2:10    16:21     1:55     5:28     2:48     3:35     2:54     1:05     0:53                   
     2         Pettersson, Tore            1:05:52     9:17    10:45    28:39    30:56    47:07    48:59    54:28    57:28  1:00:49  1:03:56  1:04:54  1:05:52                   
               OK Gipen                                9:17     1:28    17:54     2:17    16:11     1:52     5:29     3:00     3:21     3:07     0:58     0:58                   
     3         Östlund, Hans               1:07:49    13:52    15:58    30:36    32:46    45:16    47:22    53:41    56:57  1:01:13  1:05:11  1:06:45  1:07:49                   
               OK Kroppefjäll                         13:52     2:06    14:38     2:10    12:30     2:06     6:19     3:16     4:16     3:58     1:34     1:04                   

               Berg, Arne                 Ej godk.     7:18     8:38    -----    21:25    37:46    39:47    49:37    52:48    58:29  1:02:00  1:03:09  1:04:09                   
               Stigsökarna                             7:18     1:20             12:47    16:21     2:01     9:50     3:11     5:41     3:31     1:09     1:00                   
               Bakken, Svein              Ej godk.     7:59    11:39    32:51    35:00    51:05    53:08    59:05  1:03:47  1:07:53  1:11:46    -----  1:13:50                   
               Stigsökarna                             7:59     3:40    21:12     2:09    16:05     2:03     5:57     4:42     4:06     3:53              2:04                   



H60  (5)                 4400 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(40)    4(41)    5(43)    6(49)    7(44)    8(38)    9(45)   10(48)  11(100)        M                   

     1         Sandberg, Rune                48:56     6:46     8:26    20:16    22:16    33:59    35:34    40:11    42:08    44:19    47:18    48:08    48:56                   
               Uddevalla OK                            6:46     1:40    11:50     2:00    11:43     1:35     4:37     1:57     2:11     2:59     0:50     0:48                   
     2         Johansson, Bengt-Olof         51:42     6:25     8:27    18:36    21:25    33:14    34:52    39:52    43:06    46:46    49:38    50:56    51:42                   
               Stångenäs AIS                           6:25     2:02    10:09     2:49    11:49     1:38     5:00     3:14     3:40     2:52     1:18     0:46                   
     3         Johansson, Per-Arne           57:19     8:15     9:48    20:50    23:20    42:03    43:39    48:14    50:15    52:28    55:28    56:22    57:19                   
               OK Gipen                                8:15     1:33    11:02     2:30    18:43     1:36     4:35     2:01     2:13     3:00     0:54     0:57                   
     4         Wikström, Allan             1:05:59     9:42    11:33    22:28    25:17    38:11    40:22    50:27    53:42    59:37  1:03:37  1:04:56  1:05:59                   
               Stångenäs AIS                           9:42     1:51    10:55     2:49    12:54     2:11    10:05     3:15     5:55     4:00     1:19     1:03                   
     5         Hermansson, Bertil          1:27:04     9:57    14:52    26:58    31:25    58:28  1:01:02  1:06:59  1:15:05  1:20:31  1:24:23  1:25:40  1:27:04                   
               Stenungsunds OK                         9:57     4:55    12:06     4:27    27:03     2:34     5:57     8:06     5:26     3:52     1:17     1:24                   



H55  (6)                 4800 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(35)    3(34)    4(33)    5(41)    6(42)    7(43)    8(44)    9(38)   10(46)   11(47)   12(48)  13(100)        M 

     1         Karlsson, Bo                  50:24     1:35     9:31    14:45    15:42    18:27    31:24    32:14    37:40    42:15    44:55    46:32    48:29    49:30    50:24 
               Ljungskile FK                           1:35     7:56     5:14     0:57     2:45    12:57     0:50     5:26     4:35     2:40     1:37     1:57     1:01     0:54 
                                                               28:32                                                                                                             
                                                                 *43                                                                                                             
     2         Galborgen, Arvid              56:56     1:39     9:04    19:41    21:04    26:04    37:09    38:37    47:01    49:20    52:18    53:54    55:21    56:05    56:56 
               Eds SK                                  1:39     7:25    10:37     1:23     5:00    11:05     1:28     8:24     2:19     2:58     1:36     1:27     0:44     0:51 
     3         Jidetoft, Conny               58:23     1:39    12:32    19:35    20:49    25:45    38:19    40:03    45:59    50:06    52:48    54:56    56:30    57:25    58:23 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:39    10:53     7:03     1:14     4:56    12:34     1:44     5:56     4:07     2:42     2:08     1:34     0:55     0:58 
     4         Kleveland, Roalh            1:02:41     1:54    12:40    21:33    22:59    26:58    40:56    42:21    50:17    53:07    57:03    58:58  1:00:52  1:01:46  1:02:41 
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:54    10:46     8:53     1:26     3:59    13:58     1:25     7:56     2:50     3:56     1:55     1:54     0:54     0:55 
     5         Svensson, Erland            1:23:01     1:58    10:47    19:33    22:52    27:40    48:08    50:27  1:00:55  1:11:09  1:15:25  1:18:04  1:20:27  1:21:59  1:23:01 
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:58     8:49     8:46     3:19     4:48    20:28     2:19    10:28    10:14     4:16     2:39     2:23     1:32     1:02 

               Källén, Per-Arne           Ej godk.     1:27    12:03    17:25    18:44    22:12    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    55:05 
               Uddevalla OK                            1:27    10:36     5:22     1:19     3:28                                                                            32:53 



H50  (7)                 5000 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(45)    9(46)   10(47)   11(48)  12(100)        M          

     1         Josefsson, Inge               47:48     6:31     7:56    17:21    18:31    25:12    36:38    37:26    41:33    42:26    44:17    46:04    47:03    47:48          
               Stångenäs AIS                           6:31     1:25     9:25     1:10     6:41    11:26     0:48     4:07     0:53     1:51     1:47     0:59     0:45          
     2         Widercrantz, Dan              59:21     8:20     9:35    19:28    21:08    27:52    40:42    41:35    48:39    52:40    54:47    56:52    58:23    59:21          
               OK Skärmen                              8:20     1:15     9:53     1:40     6:44    12:50     0:53     7:04     4:01     2:07     2:05     1:31     0:58          
     3         Bejbom, Gunnar                59:46     8:53    10:03    20:11    22:00    30:31    45:41    47:23    53:09    54:08    56:06    58:00    59:01    59:46          
               Uddevalla OK                            8:53     1:10    10:08     1:49     8:31    15:10     1:42     5:46     0:59     1:58     1:54     1:01     0:45          
     4         Andreasson, Göran           1:01:52    10:44    11:56    21:16    22:36    35:49    47:58    49:19    55:57    56:55    58:46  1:00:22  1:01:12  1:01:52          
               OK Kroppefjäll                         10:44     1:12     9:20     1:20    13:13    12:09     1:21     6:38     0:58     1:51     1:36     0:50     0:40          
     5         Ohlsson, Odd                1:03:08     7:39     9:18    23:24    24:44    36:07    49:10    50:18    55:35    56:43    59:22  1:01:13  1:02:11  1:03:08          
               Uddevalla OK                            7:39     1:39    14:06     1:20    11:23    13:03     1:08     5:17     1:08     2:39     1:51     0:58     0:57          
     6         Eriksson, Janne             1:08:11     7:35    12:41    22:53    24:18    34:51    52:30    53:25  1:00:51  1:01:53  1:04:12  1:05:56  1:07:06  1:08:11          
               Eds SK                                  7:35     5:06    10:12     1:25    10:33    17:39     0:55     7:26     1:02     2:19     1:44     1:10     1:05          
                                                      51:22                                                                                                                      
                                                        *37                                                                                                                      
     7         Persson, Clyde              1:12:22    22:30    24:12    34:37    36:01    43:42    56:17    57:29  1:05:16  1:06:29  1:08:29  1:10:16  1:11:23  1:12:22          
               Ljungskile FK                          22:30     1:42    10:25     1:24     7:41    12:35     1:12     7:47     1:13     2:00     1:47     1:07     0:59          



H45  (9)                 5700 m                                         
                                                      1(58)    2(42)    3(44)    4(38)    5(39)    6(40)    7(41)    8(43)    9(49)   10(37)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1         Hansson, Jan                  55:46     7:31     9:29    14:49    16:55    24:31    27:13    29:32    41:07    42:45    45:19    50:20    51:24    52:50    54:10 
               Stenungsunds OK                         7:31     1:58     5:20     2:06     7:36     2:42     2:19    11:35     1:38     2:34     5:01     1:04     1:26     1:20 
                                                      54:58    55:46                                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:48                                                                                                             
     2         Strutz, CG                    56:26     6:43     9:12    16:10    20:12    26:17    29:38    31:30    41:34    43:21    46:17    50:36    51:25    53:01    54:39 
               Eds SK                                  6:43     2:29     6:58     4:02     6:05     3:21     1:52    10:04     1:47     2:56     4:19     0:49     1:36     1:38 
                                                      55:31    56:26                                                                                                             
                                                       0:52     0:55                                                                                                             
     3         Johansson, Ralph            1:00:39     7:25    13:04    20:13    24:14    30:23    34:13    36:15    47:34    49:11    51:20    55:16    56:18    57:52    59:12 
               Stångenäs AIS                           7:25     5:39     7:09     4:01     6:09     3:50     2:02    11:19     1:37     2:09     3:56     1:02     1:34     1:20 
                                                      59:58  1:00:39                                                                                                             
                                                       0:46     0:41                                                                                                             
     4         Wassenius, Axel             1:10:10     6:14    10:57    19:05    21:33    39:27    43:04    45:20    55:43    57:19    59:59  1:04:26  1:05:38  1:07:02  1:08:21 
               Uddevalla OK                            6:14     4:43     8:08     2:28    17:54     3:37     2:16    10:23     1:36     2:40     4:27     1:12     1:24     1:19 
                                                    1:09:16  1:10:10                                                                                                             
                                                       0:55     0:54                                                                                                             
     5         Nyman, Dick                 1:11:04    10:51    13:31    20:01    26:27    36:40    39:46    41:37    54:35    56:13    59:06  1:03:40  1:04:53  1:06:42  1:09:09 
               Uddevalla IS                           10:51     2:40     6:30     6:26    10:13     3:06     1:51    12:58     1:38     2:53     4:34     1:13     1:49     2:27 
                                                    1:10:07  1:11:04                                                                                                             
                                                       0:58     0:57                                                                                                             
     6         Björkdahl, Ulf              1:17:59     9:14    12:50    19:50    22:26    31:34    40:41    43:08  1:00:31  1:02:28  1:05:38  1:10:56  1:11:58  1:13:47  1:15:41 
               Herrestads AIF                          9:14     3:36     7:00     2:36     9:08     9:07     2:27    17:23     1:57     3:10     5:18     1:02     1:49     1:54 
                                                    1:16:57  1:17:59                                                                                                             
                                                       1:16     1:02                                                                                                             
     7         Sandström, Bosse            1:34:55     8:47    11:58    21:05    26:55    43:36    49:38    55:09  1:11:10  1:13:55  1:18:04  1:25:09  1:26:38  1:30:14  1:32:30 
               Stångenäs AIS                           8:47     3:11     9:07     5:50    16:41     6:02     5:31    16:01     2:45     4:09     7:05     1:29     3:36     2:16 
                                                    1:33:52  1:34:55                                                                                                             
                                                       1:22     1:03                                                                                                             

               Karlsson, Tomas            Ej godk.     8:19    13:35    21:59    -----    39:10    42:59    45:23    58:36  1:00:22  1:05:38  1:11:56  1:12:57  1:14:52  1:16:40 
               OK Skogsmunken                          8:19     5:16     8:24             17:11     3:49     2:24    13:13     1:46     5:16     6:18     1:01     1:55     1:48 
                                                    1:17:57  1:19:12                                                                                                             
                                                       1:17     1:15                                                                                                             
               Winberg, Björn             Ej godk.    11:43    15:36    28:10    32:55    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Stenungsunds OK                        11:43     3:53    12:34     4:45                                                                                           
                                                      58:17    59:46                                                                                                             
                                                      25:22     1:29                                                                                                             



H40  (3)                 6300 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(39)    3(34)    4(33)    5(41)    6(42)    7(43)    8(44)    9(38)   10(58)   11(31)   12(49)   13(36)   14(45) 
                                                     15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

     1         Hallsten, Mats                59:03     1:21     9:21    16:42    17:42    20:50    29:51    30:52    35:58    37:53    42:52    43:37    47:26    48:59    52:50 
               OK Skärmen                              1:21     8:00     7:21     1:00     3:08     9:01     1:01     5:06     1:55     4:59     0:45     3:49     1:33     3:51 
                                                      53:58    55:25    56:41    58:18    59:03                                                                                  
                                                       1:08     1:27     1:16     1:37     0:45                                                                                  
     2         Flingmark, Håkan            1:09:43     1:32     9:07    17:34    18:51    24:05    35:07    36:46    43:03    45:17    51:01    52:20    56:18    58:39  1:03:50 
               Uddevalla OK                            1:32     7:35     8:27     1:17     5:14    11:02     1:39     6:17     2:14     5:44     1:19     3:58     2:21     5:11 
                                                    1:04:43  1:06:33  1:08:01  1:08:57  1:09:43                                                                                  
                                                       0:53     1:50     1:28     0:56     0:46                                                                                  
     3         Eriksson, Karl-Olof         1:38:52     2:37    17:51    25:20    26:53    31:15    48:59    50:51    57:46  1:00:51  1:07:23  1:08:41  1:17:12  1:24:00  1:29:58 
               Uddevalla OK                            2:37    15:14     7:29     1:33     4:22    17:44     1:52     6:55     3:05     6:32     1:18     8:31     6:48     5:58 
                                                    1:31:19  1:33:42  1:36:19  1:37:40  1:38:52                                                                                  
                                                       1:21     2:23     2:37     1:21     1:12                                                                                  



H35  (2)                 7400 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(39)    3(34)    4(33)    5(41)    6(42)    7(43)    8(44)    9(38)   10(40)   11(35)   12(49)   13(37)   14(45) 
                                                     15(48)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1         Johansson, Tommy            1:16:14     1:25    13:44    20:01    21:02    24:14    34:00    35:11    41:44    44:04    51:41    54:24  1:05:14  1:07:56  1:11:47 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:25    12:19     6:17     1:01     3:12     9:46     1:11     6:33     2:20     7:37     2:43    10:50     2:42     3:51 
                                                    1:14:31  1:15:21  1:16:14                                                                                                    
                                                       2:44     0:50     0:53                                                                                                    
     2         Nielsen, Lars               1:39:40     1:58    12:42    20:44    25:09    30:25    40:16    41:33    49:42    52:27  1:09:29  1:14:02  1:25:31  1:29:24  1:34:45 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:58    10:44     8:02     4:25     5:16     9:51     1:17     8:09     2:45    17:02     4:33    11:29     3:53     5:21 
                                                    1:38:09  1:38:53  1:39:40                                                                                                    
                                                       3:24     0:44     0:47                                                                                                    



H21  (8)                 8200 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44) 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   18(48)  19(100)        M                                                                         

     1         Gustafsson, Anders          1:03:34     5:10     6:09    13:43    14:46    20:14    28:51    29:35    32:31    38:08    41:20    42:39    50:22    51:16    55:36 
               Uddevalla OK                            5:10     0:59     7:34     1:03     5:28     8:37     0:44     2:56     5:37     3:12     1:19     7:43     0:54     4:20 
                                                      59:22    59:52  1:01:09  1:02:15  1:02:58  1:03:34                                                                         
                                                       3:46     0:30     1:17     1:06     0:43     0:36                                                                         
     2         Åhl, Jörgen                 1:07:47     5:32     6:24    13:38    14:44    22:32    32:17    34:17    37:02    42:51    45:21    46:53    54:42    55:35    59:43 
               Åmåls Ok                                5:32     0:52     7:14     1:06     7:48     9:45     2:00     2:45     5:49     2:30     1:32     7:49     0:53     4:08 
                                                    1:03:00  1:03:44  1:05:08  1:06:22  1:07:01  1:07:47                                                                         
                                                       3:17     0:44     1:24     1:14     0:39     0:46                                                                         
     3         Nilsson, David              1:16:28     6:17     7:10    14:50    16:03    21:14    34:13    36:22    39:10    45:07    47:59    49:36    59:46  1:00:56  1:06:00 
               Uddevalla OK                            6:17     0:53     7:40     1:13     5:11    12:59     2:09     2:48     5:57     2:52     1:37    10:10     1:10     5:04 
                                                    1:09:21  1:11:29  1:13:13  1:14:47  1:15:32  1:16:28                                                                         
                                                       3:21     2:08     1:44     1:34     0:45     0:56                                                                         
     4         Axelsson, Joakim            1:21:33     6:32     8:03    17:07    18:16    27:04    38:51    39:33    43:52    50:28    54:16    56:06  1:06:26  1:07:27  1:12:10 
               OK Skogsmunken                          6:32     1:31     9:04     1:09     8:48    11:47     0:42     4:19     6:36     3:48     1:50    10:20     1:01     4:43 
                                                    1:15:26  1:16:15  1:18:42  1:20:00  1:20:46  1:21:33                                                                         
                                                       3:16     0:49     2:27     1:18     0:46     0:47                                                                         
     5         Nilsson, Jonas              1:23:46     6:28     7:50    17:26    18:56    27:50    40:12    41:14    44:20    52:37    56:41    58:48  1:08:16  1:09:25  1:15:02 
               Uddevalla OK                            6:28     1:22     9:36     1:30     8:54    12:22     1:02     3:06     8:17     4:04     2:07     9:28     1:09     5:37 
                                                    1:18:08  1:18:54  1:20:22  1:21:45  1:22:47  1:23:46                                                                         
                                                       3:06     0:46     1:28     1:23     1:02     0:59                                                                         
     6         Källvik, Per                1:25:48     5:40     6:39    14:50    15:49    22:13    31:56    32:48    36:26    45:38    51:41    53:41  1:05:43  1:07:05  1:14:33 
               Åmåls Ok                                5:40     0:59     8:11     0:59     6:24     9:43     0:52     3:38     9:12     6:03     2:00    12:02     1:22     7:28 
                                                    1:19:30  1:20:09  1:22:34  1:24:02  1:24:51  1:25:48                                                                         
                                                       4:57     0:39     2:25     1:28     0:49     0:57                                                                         
     7         Lindell, Jonas              1:25:49     6:07     7:19    16:14    17:21    26:07    38:53    39:45    42:52    49:59    55:03    57:21  1:08:30  1:09:40  1:15:01 
               Stigsökarna                             6:07     1:12     8:55     1:07     8:46    12:46     0:52     3:07     7:07     5:04     2:18    11:09     1:10     5:21 
                                                    1:19:40  1:20:32  1:22:36  1:23:58  1:24:55  1:25:49                                                                         
                                                       4:39     0:52     2:04     1:22     0:57     0:54                                                                         
     8         Lindén, Håkan               1:33:29     6:09     7:24    15:42    16:46    25:17    35:34    36:22    39:36    52:47  1:00:50  1:02:59  1:16:22  1:17:42  1:25:04 
               Uddevalla OK                            6:09     1:15     8:18     1:04     8:31    10:17     0:48     3:14    13:11     8:03     2:09    13:23     1:20     7:22 
                                                    1:28:06  1:28:56  1:30:24  1:31:43  1:32:36  1:33:29                                                                         
                                                       3:02     0:50     1:28     1:19     0:53     0:53                                                                         



H20  (2)                 7400 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(39)    3(34)    4(33)    5(41)    6(42)    7(43)    8(44)    9(38)   10(40)   11(35)   12(49)   13(37)   14(45) 
                                                     15(48)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    

     1         Govik, Tobias               1:35:36     1:44     7:18    14:22    15:27    19:46    29:21    30:32    37:25    41:35    50:44    54:07  1:06:49  1:10:28  1:31:05 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:44     5:34     7:04     1:05     4:19     9:35     1:11     6:53     4:10     9:09     3:23    12:42     3:39    20:37 
                                                    1:34:06  1:34:50  1:35:36                                                                                                    
                                                       3:01     0:44     0:46                                                                                                    

               Sandström, Daniel          Ej godk.     1:48     7:45    20:50    22:25    28:06    45:37    46:49    54:39    57:33    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:10:47 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:48     5:57    13:05     1:35     5:41    17:31     1:12     7:50     2:54                                        13:14 
                                                    1:18:13  1:19:43  1:21:00                                                                                                    
                                                       7:26     1:30     1:17                                                                                                    



H18  (4)                 6300 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(39)    3(34)    4(33)    5(41)    6(42)    7(43)    8(44)    9(38)   10(58)   11(31)   12(49)   13(36)   14(45) 
                                                     15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

     1         Wallin, Jonas                 48:34     1:13     5:22    10:35    11:28    13:54    23:29    24:23    29:01    30:48    35:20    35:59    38:58    40:52    44:32 
               Uddevalla OK                            1:13     4:09     5:13     0:53     2:26     9:35     0:54     4:38     1:47     4:32     0:39     2:59     1:54     3:40 
                                                      45:08    46:18    47:19    47:57    48:34                                                                                  
                                                       0:36     1:10     1:01     0:38     0:37                                                                                  
     2         Boman, David                  57:41     1:32     5:56    12:39    13:43    16:52    25:34    26:36    32:02    33:50    39:15    39:59    45:24    47:45    52:32 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:32     4:24     6:43     1:04     3:09     8:42     1:02     5:26     1:48     5:25     0:44     5:25     2:21     4:47 
                                                      53:21    54:54    56:14    57:01    57:41                                                                                  
                                                       0:49     1:33     1:20     0:47     0:40                                                                                  

               Karlsson, Patrik           Ej godk.     1:11    12:37    19:17    20:29    25:02    34:04    35:08    40:01    43:21    48:10    48:56    52:31  1:02:37    ----- 
               OK Skogsmunken                          1:11    11:26     6:40     1:12     4:33     9:02     1:04     4:53     3:20     4:49     0:46     3:35    10:06          
                                                    1:07:20  1:11:14  1:12:55  1:13:47  1:14:25                                                                                  
                                                       4:43     3:54     1:41     0:52     0:38                                                                                  
               Karlsson, Tobias           Ej godk.     1:28    -----    14:42    15:35    18:37    33:24    34:54    41:59    45:32    51:59    53:04  1:26:56    -----    ----- 
               Eds SK                                  1:28             13:14     0:53     3:02    14:47     1:30     7:05     3:33     6:27     1:05    33:52                   
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----  1:34:07                                                                                  
                                                                                           7:11                                                                                  



H16  (8)                 3400 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(39)    3(42)    4(43)    5(44)    6(38)    7(46)    8(47)    9(48)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Ohlsson, Christoffer          28:59     4:44     7:09    13:45    14:52    20:34    22:43    24:36    26:11    27:26    28:13    28:59                            
               Uddevalla OK                            4:44     2:25     6:36     1:07     5:42     2:09     1:53     1:35     1:15     0:47     0:46                            
     2         Almegius, Torbjörn            31:15     5:33     7:50    14:13    16:31    21:19    25:08    27:10    28:25    29:45    30:29    31:15                            
               Stenungsunds OK                         5:33     2:17     6:23     2:18     4:48     3:49     2:02     1:15     1:20     0:44     0:46                            
     3         Grund, Tobias                 33:36     6:36     9:53    16:17    18:36    23:23    27:13    29:14    30:30    31:56    32:48    33:36                            
               OK Roto                                 6:36     3:17     6:24     2:19     4:47     3:50     2:01     1:16     1:26     0:52     0:48                            
     4         Nyqvist, Dennis               34:23     4:44     9:05    17:56    18:57    25:18    27:22    30:20    31:44    32:57    33:46    34:23                            
               OK Gipen                                4:44     4:21     8:51     1:01     6:21     2:04     2:58     1:24     1:13     0:49     0:37                            
     5         Hansson, Marcus               38:19     6:07    12:39    21:47    22:55    29:30    31:23    34:19    35:45    36:55    37:40    38:19                            
               Herrestads AIF                          6:07     6:32     9:08     1:08     6:35     1:53     2:56     1:26     1:10     0:45     0:39                            
     6         Nielsen, Tony                 41:15     5:56    10:08    19:37    20:48    28:35    30:50    35:30    37:34    39:27    40:22    41:15                            
               Stångenäs AIS                           5:56     4:12     9:29     1:11     7:47     2:15     4:40     2:04     1:53     0:55     0:53                            
     7         Johansson, Mikael             45:58     4:22    17:31    26:22    27:28    34:37    37:00    39:46    42:52    44:25    45:17    45:58                            
               OK Skärmen                              4:22    13:09     8:51     1:06     7:09     2:23     2:46     3:06     1:33     0:52     0:41                            
     8         Stridh, Dag                 1:05:15     6:08    22:28    39:06    41:04    49:41    52:41  1:00:01  1:02:00  1:03:32  1:04:40  1:05:15                            
               Stenungsunds OK                         6:08    16:20    16:38     1:58     8:37     3:00     7:20     1:59     1:32     1:08     0:35                            



H14  (6)                 2900 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(59)    3(58)    4(61)    5(49)    6(44)    7(60)    8(47)    9(48)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Ohlsson, Anders               28:07     1:33     3:47     7:22    11:20    13:10    18:15    20:37    24:32    26:02    27:05    28:07                            
               Uddevalla OK                            1:33     2:14     3:35     3:58     1:50     5:05     2:22     3:55     1:30     1:03     1:02                            
     2         Wängdahl, Jens                28:50     1:20     3:33     7:29    12:19    14:04    18:29    20:55    25:29    27:08    28:05    28:50                            
               OK Gipen                                1:20     2:13     3:56     4:50     1:45     4:25     2:26     4:34     1:39     0:57     0:45                            
     3         Karlsson, Tobban              28:53     1:32     4:00     8:00    12:02    13:54    18:37    21:28    25:30    27:18    28:13    28:53                            
               OK Skogsmunken                          1:32     2:28     4:00     4:02     1:52     4:43     2:51     4:02     1:48     0:55     0:40                            
     4         Sandström, Johan              31:10     1:16     3:30     6:31    11:56    13:11    22:48    25:00    28:13    29:42    30:32    31:10                            
               OK Gipen                                1:16     2:14     3:01     5:25     1:15     9:37     2:12     3:13     1:29     0:50     0:38                            
     5         Erlandsson, Jonathan          36:55     1:35     9:48    15:09    19:43    21:33    27:33    30:00    33:22    35:09    36:05    36:55                            
               Uddevalla OK                            1:35     8:13     5:21     4:34     1:50     6:00     2:27     3:22     1:47     0:56     0:50                            

               Sandström, Adam            Ej godk.     1:59     5:23    10:18    20:48    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    52:31                            
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:59     3:24     4:55    10:30                                                          31:43                            



H12  (3)                 2500 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(51)    3(63)    4(42)    5(61)    6(49)    7(38)    8(55)    9(56)   10(57)   11(48)  12(100)        M          

     1         Flingmark, Viktor             23:29     1:30     3:29     4:30     5:37     8:54    10:29    14:38    16:44    18:43    19:41    20:50    22:30    23:29          
               Uddevalla OK                            1:30     1:59     1:01     1:07     3:17     1:35     4:09     2:06     1:59     0:58     1:09     1:40     0:59          
     2         Johansson, Jonas              28:10     1:55     4:31     5:29     6:51    10:58    12:59    17:08    19:10    22:30    23:25    26:08    27:22    28:10          
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:55     2:36     0:58     1:22     4:07     2:01     4:09     2:02     3:20     0:55     2:43     1:14     0:48          
     3         Andersson, Gabriel            30:12     2:04     4:47     6:04     8:12    10:24    13:44    19:12    21:13    24:29    25:24    28:07    29:21    30:12          
               Idefjordens SK                          2:04     2:43     1:17     2:08     2:12     3:20     5:28     2:01     3:16     0:55     2:43     1:14     0:51          



D45  (4)                 4800 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(35)    3(34)    4(33)    5(41)    6(42)    7(43)    8(44)    9(38)   10(46)   11(47)   12(48)  13(100)        M 

     1         Hansson, Birgit             1:08:57     2:02    14:23    22:50    25:16    30:11    42:09    43:48    54:48    58:39  1:02:37  1:04:45  1:06:37  1:07:55  1:08:57 
               Herrestads AIF                          2:02    12:21     8:27     2:26     4:55    11:58     1:39    11:00     3:51     3:58     2:08     1:52     1:18     1:02 
     2         Bejbom, Nina                1:21:44     2:10    15:11    24:40    26:23    37:04    53:09    54:55  1:05:48  1:10:29  1:15:09  1:17:33  1:19:32  1:20:54  1:21:44 
               Uddevalla OK                            2:10    13:01     9:29     1:43    10:41    16:05     1:46    10:53     4:41     4:40     2:24     1:59     1:22     0:50 
     3         Birath, Christina           1:22:33     2:20    16:46    29:08    31:01    36:56    56:09    58:09  1:06:42  1:09:49  1:17:04  1:19:06  1:20:44  1:21:47  1:22:33 
               Stenungsunds OK                         2:20    14:26    12:22     1:53     5:55    19:13     2:00     8:33     3:07     7:15     2:02     1:38     1:03     0:46 

               Burman, Kerstin            Ej godk.     2:01    -----    -----    -----    31:48    -----    48:15    55:43    58:30    -----    -----  1:05:20  1:06:22  1:07:25 
               Kvillebyns SK                           2:01                               29:47             16:27     7:28     2:47                       6:50     1:02     1:03 
                                                                9:09    13:13    29:38    50:05  1:01:56                                                                         
                                                                 *31      *32      *40      *49      *45                                                                         



D40  (2)                 4800 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(35)    3(34)    4(33)    5(41)    6(42)    7(43)    8(44)    9(38)   10(46)   11(47)   12(48)  13(100)        M 

     1         Eriksson, Agneta              56:55     1:49    11:20    18:15    20:36    23:41    35:35    37:04    43:19    47:02    50:03    52:48    54:43    55:52    56:55 
               Uddevalla OK                            1:49     9:31     6:55     2:21     3:05    11:54     1:29     6:15     3:43     3:01     2:45     1:55     1:09     1:03 
     2         Davallius, Anita            1:07:36     4:30    14:21    22:23    23:57    28:43    45:07    46:31    55:05    57:59  1:01:47  1:03:56  1:05:41  1:06:40  1:07:36 
               Uddevalla IS                            4:30     9:51     8:02     1:34     4:46    16:24     1:24     8:34     2:54     3:48     2:09     1:45     0:59     0:56 



D21  (3)                 5700 m                                         
                                                      1(58)    2(42)    3(44)    4(38)    5(39)    6(40)    7(41)    8(43)    9(49)   10(37)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1         Lappalainen, Minna          1:30:03     8:35    17:33    27:28    30:29    38:17    45:46    48:06  1:04:19  1:06:09  1:12:17  1:21:40  1:22:57  1:25:15  1:27:27 
               Ljungskile FK                           8:35     8:58     9:55     3:01     7:48     7:29     2:20    16:13     1:50     6:08     9:23     1:17     2:18     2:12 
                                                    1:29:04  1:30:03                                                                                                             
                                                       1:37     0:59                                                                                                             
     2         Larsson, Therese            1:32:02    20:58    23:25    30:17    38:16    46:34    50:15    52:28  1:05:20  1:07:22  1:14:19  1:23:35  1:24:55  1:27:12  1:29:21 
               OK Kroppefjäll                         20:58     2:27     6:52     7:59     8:18     3:41     2:13    12:52     2:02     6:57     9:16     1:20     2:17     2:09 
                                                    1:31:02  1:32:02                                                                                                             
                                                       1:41     1:00                                                                                                             

               Andersson, Elin            Ej godk.    10:32    23:39    33:20    36:45    48:20    54:22    58:35  1:16:13  1:19:14    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Kroppefjäll                         10:32    13:07     9:41     3:25    11:35     6:02     4:13    17:38     3:01                                              
                                                      -----  1:44:56                                                                                                             
                                                               25:42                                                                                                             



D18  (2)                 4800 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(35)    3(34)    4(33)    5(41)    6(42)    7(43)    8(44)    9(38)   10(46)   11(47)   12(48)  13(100)        M 

     1         Wängdahl, Terese              59:45     1:43    10:38    17:40    18:57    23:28    35:06    36:59    49:12    51:45    54:28    56:02    58:01    59:01    59:45 
               OK Gipen                                1:43     8:55     7:02     1:17     4:31    11:38     1:53    12:13     2:33     2:43     1:34     1:59     1:00     0:44 
     2         Johansson, Michelle         1:11:01     1:58    13:40    22:47    24:55    32:20    47:28    48:59    56:02    59:36  1:04:56  1:06:59  1:08:52  1:10:02  1:11:01 
               Idefjordens SK                          1:58    11:42     9:07     2:08     7:25    15:08     1:31     7:03     3:34     5:20     2:03     1:53     1:10     0:59 



D16  (5)                 3400 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(39)    3(42)    4(43)    5(44)    6(38)    7(46)    8(47)    9(48)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Bejbom, Rebecca               34:54     5:35     9:03    16:35    18:54    24:41    27:09    29:37    31:27    33:20    34:15    34:54                            
               Uddevalla OK                            5:35     3:28     7:32     2:19     5:47     2:28     2:28     1:50     1:53     0:55     0:39                            
     2         Borssén, Lisa                 46:09     5:35     9:17    18:27    19:51    28:59    36:31    39:45    41:34    44:10    45:20    46:09                            
               OK Kroppefjäll                          5:35     3:42     9:10     1:24     9:08     7:32     3:14     1:49     2:36     1:10     0:49                            
     3         Winberg, Kajsa                50:13     7:40    11:05    20:37    23:49    32:54    40:35    43:48    45:38    48:08    49:22    50:13                            
               Stenungsunds OK                         7:40     3:25     9:32     3:12     9:05     7:41     3:13     1:50     2:30     1:14     0:51                            
     4         Wallin, Jenny                 58:26     8:04    18:01    36:08    37:24    44:28    49:07    52:41    54:42    56:27    57:39    58:26                            
               OK Roto                                 8:04     9:57    18:07     1:16     7:04     4:39     3:34     2:01     1:45     1:12     0:47                            
     5         Johansson, Isabelle         1:01:12     8:05    16:12    31:07    35:05    43:39    50:45    54:53    56:58    59:27  1:00:25  1:01:12                            
               Idefjordens SK                          8:05     8:07    14:55     3:58     8:34     7:06     4:08     2:05     2:29     0:58     0:47                            



D14  (5)                 2900 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(59)    3(58)    4(61)    5(49)    6(44)    7(60)    8(47)    9(48)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Gustafsson, Linnea            25:50     1:22     3:29     7:21    10:39    12:08    16:07    18:17    22:36    24:06    24:59    25:50                            
               Uddevalla OK                            1:22     2:07     3:52     3:18     1:29     3:59     2:10     4:19     1:30     0:53     0:51                            
     2         Winberg, Lisa                 27:53     2:35     5:31     9:25    12:43    14:11    18:11    20:24    24:39    26:10    27:02    27:53                            
               Stenungsunds OK                         2:35     2:56     3:54     3:18     1:28     4:00     2:13     4:15     1:31     0:52     0:51                            
     3         Johansson, Maria              29:58     1:44     4:33     9:27    14:42    16:10    20:10    22:20    26:42    28:08    29:04    29:58                            
               OK Skärmen                              1:44     2:49     4:54     5:15     1:28     4:00     2:10     4:22     1:26     0:56     0:54                            
     4         Klevedal, Charlotta           32:02     1:42     4:31     9:47    14:36    17:20    22:33    25:11    28:41    30:16    31:08    32:02                            
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:42     2:49     5:16     4:49     2:44     5:13     2:38     3:30     1:35     0:52     0:54                            
     5         Andersson, Rebecka            38:11     1:36     4:36     8:35    13:56    17:46    27:53    30:27    34:03    36:25    37:27    38:11                            
               Idefjordens SK                          1:36     3:00     3:59     5:21     3:50    10:07     2:34     3:36     2:22     1:02     0:44                            



D12  (2)                 2500 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(51)    3(63)    4(42)    5(61)    6(49)    7(38)    8(55)    9(56)   10(57)   11(48)  12(100)        M          

     1         Ohlsson, Julia                21:02     1:27     3:24     4:11     5:34     7:10     9:00    14:02    15:18    17:19    18:12    19:06    19:59    21:02          
               Uddevalla OK                            1:27     1:57     0:47     1:23     1:36     1:50     5:02     1:16     2:01     0:53     0:54     0:53     1:03          
     2         Granstedt, Gry                24:14     1:46     3:37     4:24     5:43     7:23     9:59    14:42    17:43    19:55    20:49    22:08    23:19    24:14          
               Idefjordens SK                          1:46     1:51     0:47     1:19     1:40     2:36     4:43     3:01     2:12     0:54     1:19     1:11     0:55          



Öppen 1  (2)             2300 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(51)    3(52)    4(53)    5(54)    6(55)    7(56)    8(57)   9(100)        M                                     

     1       1 Reichenberg, Malin            30:00     2:34     6:42     7:51     9:44    18:48    22:34    25:42    27:18    28:53    30:00                                     
               Idefjordens SK                          2:34     4:08     1:09     1:53     9:04     3:46     3:08     1:36     1:35     1:07                                     

             4 Nielsen, Linn              Ej godk.     5:02     7:22     8:21    20:55    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    44:51                                     
               Stångenäs AIS                           5:02     2:20     0:59    12:34                                                 23:56                                     



Öppen 5  (6)             3100 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(65)    3(58)    4(49)    5(64)    6(60)    7(47)    8(48)   9(100)        M                                     

     1       3 Karlsson, Ann-Sofie           48:44     9:30    14:38    20:20    25:42    36:12    38:32    43:38    46:02    47:28    48:44                                     
               OK Skogsmunken                          9:30     5:08     5:42     5:22    10:30     2:20     5:06     2:24     1:26     1:16                                     
     2       6 Johansson, Dennis             50:46    11:56    18:27    24:44    34:06    41:12    42:44    47:14    49:05    50:03    50:46                                     
               Stångenäs AIS                          11:56     6:31     6:17     9:22     7:06     1:32     4:30     1:51     0:58     0:43                                     
     3       7 Larsson, Göran                56:31     7:53    12:40    24:35    37:36    46:26    48:32    52:18    54:18    55:30    56:31                                     
               OK Kroppefjäll                          7:53     4:47    11:55    13:01     8:50     2:06     3:46     2:00     1:12     1:01                                     
     4       9 Nyman, Yvonne               1:06:38     9:06    30:38    37:17    44:08    54:19    57:14  1:01:42  1:04:33  1:05:42  1:06:38                                     
               Uddevalla IS                            9:06    21:32     6:39     6:51    10:11     2:55     4:28     2:51     1:09     0:56                                     
     5      10 Nyman, Sanna                1:06:51     9:10    30:44    37:17    44:08    54:26    57:19  1:01:47  1:04:29  1:05:44  1:06:51                                     
               Uddevalla IS                            9:10    21:34     6:33     6:51    10:18     2:53     4:28     2:42     1:15     1:07                                     
     6       8 Larsson, Rune               1:14:24    11:49    38:29    45:31    52:16  1:03:56  1:06:09  1:10:20  1:12:18  1:13:20  1:14:24                                     
               OK Kroppefjäll                         11:49    26:40     7:02     6:45    11:40     2:13     4:11     1:58     1:02     1:04                                     



Öppen 8  (1)             8000 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(58)    3(35)    4(34)    5(33)    6(62)    7(36)    8(37)    9(38)   10(39)   11(40)   12(41)   13(32)   14(43) 
                                                     15(44)   16(45)   17(46)   18(47)   19(48)  20(100)        M                                                                

     1       5 Tafjord, Jostein            1:23:51     3:09     5:37    10:54    15:58    17:11    23:04    32:01    32:48    35:39    42:11    52:04    53:40  1:02:08  1:06:41 
               Halden SK                               3:09     2:28     5:17     5:04     1:13     5:53     8:57     0:47     2:51     6:32     9:53     1:36     8:28     4:33 
                                                    1:12:58  1:17:44  1:18:28  1:20:30  1:22:06  1:22:58  1:23:51                                                                
                                                       6:17     4:46     0:44     2:02     1:36     0:52     0:53                                                                



Par  (1)                 2300 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(51)    3(52)    4(53)    5(54)    6(55)    7(56)    8(57)   9(100)        M                                     

     1       2 Jensen/Camitz, Oscar/A        28:50     4:58     7:32     8:37    10:48    16:52    21:59    24:55    25:58    27:53    28:50                                     
               Eds SK                                  4:58     2:34     1:05     2:11     6:04     5:07     2:56     1:03     1:55     0:57