Distriktsmatch Budkavlesö 2005-05-29 17:29
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2004

    Pl  Startnr Lag                                              Tid 
             Namn                              Tid 


HD 13-16  (53)              

     1      111 Buskerud O-K 1 Buskerud                      1:58:30 
             Håkon Heggedal                  30:29 
             Anette Baklid                   26:32 
             Simen T Sögaard                 24:38 
             Agni F Nielsen                  36:51 

     2      112 Buskerud O-K 2 Buskerud                      1:58:35 
             Jonas Juueli                    30:27 
             Anette Fjeldheim                26:42 
             Halvard Thon                    24:25 
             Lise Ö Bagstevold               37:01 

     3      107 Akershus/Oslo O-K 7 AkerOslo                 1:59:22 
             Christian Grenvold              30:20 
             Silje Uhlen Maurset             26:47 
             Sindre W Nordhaugen             24:29 
             Julie Berteig                   37:46 

     4      105 Akershus/Oslo O-K 5 AkerOslo                 1:59:26 
             Espen Weltzien                  28:01 
             Sina Sandholt                   29:01 
             Tom Erik Lundamo                24:36 
             Britt Ingunn M Nydal            37:48 

     5      161 Bohuslän Dals OF 1 BohusDal                  2:01:19 
             Jesper Wassblad                 30:25 
             Rebecca Bejbom                  26:54 
             Christoffer Ohlsson             24:14 
             Charlotta Berggren              39:46 

     6      141 Västergötland OF 1 Västerg                   2:04:02 
             Carl Magnusson                  32:20 
             Ellinor Johnsson                30:53 
             Johan Högstrand                 24:33 
             Hanna Axelsson                  36:16 

     7      101 Akershus/Oslo O-K 1 AkerOslo                 2:04:12 
             Gaute H Steiwer                 32:29 
             Oda Wennemo                     30:33 
             Eskil Kinneberg                 25:16 
             Rannveig Överöyen               35:54 

     8      131 Halland OF 1 Halland                         2:04:21 
             Kalle Johansson                 27:52 
             Elin Månsson                    29:19 
             Joakim Johansson                24:29 
             Helena Isaksson                 42:41 

     9      102 Akershus/Oslo O-K 2 AkerOslo                 2:05:53 
             Vetle Ruud Bråten               32:57 
             Ragnhild Haga                   29:53 
             Adam Gottfridson                25:30 
             Live Lindemark                  37:33 

    10      154 Göteborg OF 4 Göteborg                       2:06:01 
             Niklas Ståhl                    33:15 
             Louise Perleroth                32:16 
             John Persson                    23:47 
             Ylva Fonselius                  36:43 

    11      114 Buskerud O-K 4 Buskerud                      2:06:23 
             Torgeir Nörbech                 27:11 
             Ingjerd Myhre                   29:52 
             Anders Aasheim                  24:38 
             Mari J Helgerud                 44:42 

    12      132 Halland OF 2 Halland                         2:09:56 
             Erik Johansson                  27:08 
             Linda Johansson                 30:48 
             Tomas Axelsson                  31:50 
             Maria Johansson                 40:10 

    13      153 Göteborg OF 3 Göteborg                       2:11:18 
             Hugo Magnusson                  35:49 
             Mia Gustavsson                  31:37 
             Patrik Eikhoff                  26:49 
             Lina Lindqvist                  37:03 

    14      121 Östfold O-K 1 Östfold                        2:11:20 
             Magnus Oliversen                34:30 
             Ane Naess Björgul               29:49 
             Petter Naess Björgul            25:15 
             Elise Jakobsen                  41:46 

    15      143 Västergötland OF 3 Västerg                   2:11:23 
             Albin Pettersson                34:24 
             Emelie Cedervärn                29:54 
             Joakim Karlsson                 25:46 
             Sofia Salomonsson               41:19 

    16      142 Västergötland OF 2 Västerg                   2:12:18 
             Alexander Westberg              35:40 
             Moa Johanson                    29:33 
             Karl-Johan Westberg             24:32 
             Lina Larsson                    42:33 

    17      123 Östfold O-K 3 Östfold                        2:15:05 
             Bård Havan Andersen             34:51 
             Guro Alexandersen               30:31 
             Mats Nordbröden                 25:23 
             Sophie Grindstad                44:20 

    18      147 Västergötland OF 7 Västerg                   2:15:09 
             Albin Evertsson                 36:24 
             Lisa Pedersen                   28:53 
             Erik Wallin                     25:50 
             Anna Widmark                    44:02 

    19      134 Halland OF 4 Halland                         2:15:18 
             Anders Carlsson                 35:43 
             Hanna Åkesson                   29:43 
             Axel Karlsson                   23:59 
             Sandra Oswald                   45:53 

    20      162 Bohuslän Dals OF 2 BohusDal                  2:21:05 
             Patrik Karlsson                 30:05 
             Maria Johansson                 33:08 
             Daniel Martinsson               24:32 
             Johanna Ericson                 53:20 

    21      133 Halland OF 3 Halland                         2:23:41 
             Emil Jönsson                    32:22 
             Sara Skyggesson                 30:42 
             Tomas Hansson                   24:42 
             Charlotte Agrell                55:55 

    22      156 Göteborg OF 6 Göteborg                       2:23:52 
             Fredrik Norell                  32:40 
             Julia Olesund                   34:54 
             Joel Nilsson                    30:02 
             Josefin Malmgren                46:16 

    23      152 Göteborg OF 2 Göteborg                       2:24:02 
             Johan Nilsson                   39:33 
             Hanna Westerberg                32:06 
             Oskar Arvidsson                 28:08 
             Josefin Bertilsson              44:15 

    24      122 Östfold O-K 2 Östfold                        2:24:34 
             Andreas Muri                    32:27 
             Susanne Tveterås                35:31 
             Martin Visten                   34:46 
             Julie Andersen                  41:50 

    25      125 Östfold O-K 5 Östfold                        2:24:37 
             Jonas Olseng                    34:28 
             Martine Andersen                30:51 
             Eirik Berget                    32:03 
             Martine Ödegård                 47:15 

    26      118 Buskerud O-K                                 2:24:40 
             Audun Resser                    35:29 
             Maren M Hansen                  29:49 
             Håkon G Dahl                    29:47 
             Maiken Flågan                   49:35 

    27      146 Västergötland OF 6 Västerg                   2:25:56 
             Erik Andersson                  35:26 
             Jenny Furusköld                 34:24 
             Niclas Österlund                33:20 
             Sanna Svensson                  42:46 

    28      163 Bohuslän Dals OF 3 BohusDal                  2:26:55 
             Kristian Dahlström              32:35 
             Hanna Torstensson               30:35 
             Tobias Grund                    26:58 
             Terese Wängdahl                 56:47 

    29      117 Buskerud O-K 7 Buskerud                      2:28:15 
             Eirik J Haverstad               36:02 
             Synne Baklid                    29:09 
             Endre Fossli                    29:52 
             Tine H Larsen                   53:12 

    30      164 Bohuslän Dals OF 4 BohusDal                  2:28:32 
             Tobias Johansson                28:46 
             Charlotta Klevedal              37:01 
             Alexander Andersson             33:33 
             Marielle Andersson              49:12 

    31      115 Buskerud O-K 5 Buskerud                      2:29:19 
             Harri Luchsinger                30:46 
             Therese Haare                   32:10 
             Axel Johan Berlin               28:11 
             Miriam Weierud                  58:12 

    32      155 Göteborg OF 5 Göteborg                       2:29:36 
             Anders Hedberg                  39:49 
             Elin Strandhagen                31:54 
             Egil Edvardsen                  25:41 
             Lisa Weimann                    52:12 

    33      157 Göteborg OF 7 Göteborg                       2:31:32 
             Björn Pehrsson                  35:51 
             Johanna Lindström               31:39 
             Albin Thunberg                  30:02 
             Lovisa Nilsson                  54:00 

    34      145 Västergötland OF 5 Västerg                   2:34:41 
             Andreas Karlsson                37:18 
             Caroline Lennartsson            38:56 
             Fredrik Schmiterlöw             28:28 
             Emelie Unosson                  49:59 

    35      116 Buskerud O-K 6 Buskerud                      2:34:54 
             Erlend Bjöntegaard              32:22 
             Maren Haverstad                 30:33 
             Andreas Bendiktsen              28:05 
             Stine H Arnesen               1:03:54 

    36      108 Akershus/Oslo O-K 8xAkerOslo                 2:35:06 
             Anders O Bredesen               32:40 
             Turid K Hovind                  34:51 
             Vegard Fredriksen               26:47 
             Ingrid Berge                  1:00:48 

    37      158 Göteborg OF Göteborg                         2:35:36 
             Jonas Hemlin                    37:51 
             Malin Hedberg                   33:51 
             Max Coxner                      25:47 
             Agnes Ramle                     58:07 

    38      124 Östfold O-K 4 Östfold                        2:39:19 
             Hallvard Nordbröden             38:49 
             Trine Skjeltorp                 37:26 
             Magnus Ruud                     28:03 
             Stine Kildebo                   55:01 

    39      126 Östfold O-K 6 Östfold                        2:40:11 
             Martin Nilsen                   32:39 
             Astrid Nordbröden               43:51 
             Erik Woodward                   30:31 
             Stine Alexandersen              53:10 

    40      165 Bohuslän Dals OF 5 BohusDal                  2:41:14 
             Mikael Johansson                35:48 
             Kajsa Winberg                   41:44 
             André Erlandsson                34:32 
             Lisa Borsén                     49:10 

    41      135 Halland OF 5 Halland                         2:49:00 
             Johan Antonsson                 36:40 
             Elin Schyberg                   41:05 
             Andreas Bengtsson               34:04 
             Åsa Söderblom                   57:11 

    42      127 Östfold O-K 7 Östfold                        3:07:45 
             Christian Schive                50:36 
             Anette Woodward                 37:39 
             Johannes Antonsen               29:44 
             Margrethe Kasbo               1:09:46 


            136 Halland OF 6 Halland                         j godk. 
             Johan Samuelsson              1:04:51 
             Linnea Johansson                42:12 
             Mats Halvarsson                 48:39 
             Malin Settergren             Ej godk. 

            137 Halland OF 7 Halland                         j godk. 
             Erik Gustafsson                 46:55 
             Sofie Söderblom                 41:14 
             Rasmus Schurmann                33:18 
             Lisa Åkesson                 Ej godk. 

            144 Västergötland OF 4 Västerg                   j godk. 
             Erik Hansson                    32:31 
             Sara Jonsson                    30:17 
             Albin Andersson              Ej godk. 
             Kristin Skar                    42:38 

            151 Göteborg OF 1 Göteborg                       j godk. 
             Hampus Olesund                  32:24 
             Emma Garmer                     30:36 
             Johan Bergagård              Ej godk. 
             Josefin Bergagård               45:11 

            166 Bohuslän Dals OF 6 BohusDal                  j godk. 
             Per Spetz                    Ej godk. 
             Lovisa Birath                   41:23 
             Dag Stridh                      34:18 
             Sara Lingegård                  48:06 

            103 Akershus/Oslo O-K 3 AkerOslo                 j godk. 
             Eirik K Hovind                  32:21 
             Marit Muren                     30:44 
             Fredrik Dahl Mostad          Ej godk. 
             Ida Tiltnes                     37:30 

            104 Akershus/Oslo O-K 4 AkerOslo                 j godk. 
             David Gottfridson               32:12 
             Mari S Godal                    30:59 
             Mats V Langgård              Ej godk. 
             Ingrid Skanze                   42:32 

            106 Akershus/Oslo O-K 6 AkerOslo                 j godk. 
             Stian Hållen                    28:45 
             Ida Byom Nilssen                28:19 
             Fredrik Danielsen               24:40 
             Siri Vilberg                 Ej godk. 

            113 Buskerud O-K 3 Buskerud                      j godk. 
             Morten U Bakke                  28:19 
             Andrea Amundsen              Ej godk. 
             Nicholas Oskarsson              24:44 
             Christina Kasin              Ej godk. 

            138 Halland OF 1 Halland                         j godk. 
             Lukas Brodin                 Ej godk. 
             Amanda Martinsson               41:45 
             Marcus Ohlsson                  35:26 
             Carolin Stadelman            Ej godk. 

            167 Bohuslän Dals OF 7 BohusDal                   fullf. 
             David Boman                     32:30 
             N.N.                         ej start 
             N.N.                         ej start 
             Ingrid Jansson                        




Öppen  (10)                 

     1      172 SK Halden                                    1:16:31 
             Morten Roger Andersen           25:01 
             Gry Granstedt                   18:23 
             Eirik Andersen                  33:07 

     2      178 Göteborg OF                                  1:19:08 
             Jonas Larsson                   24:58 
             Johan Attfors                   13:14 
             + Anna Larsson                22:12 + 
             Erik Bernerus                   40:56 

     3      177 SK Idefjorden                                1:22:21 
             Sofia Hansson                   33:20 
             Rebecca Andersson               15:38 
             + Ludvig Andersson            23:30 + 
             Jonas Wallin                    33:23 

     4      180 SK Idefjorden                                1:23:43 
             Ulrik Johansson                 29:01 
             Mikael Hansson                  19:52 
             Morgan Eriksson                 34:50 

     5      174 OK Uddevalla                                 1:36:24 
             Anders Ohlsson                  41:15 
             Viktor Flingmark                15:06 
             Håkan Flingmark                 40:03 

     6      173 AIS Stångenäs                                1:38:22 
             Daniel Sandström                33:17 
             Adam Sandström                  17:09 
             Bosse Sandström                 47:56 

     7      176 Halland OF 3 Halland                         1:42:00 
             Torbjörn Haraldsson             39:11 
             Anna Månsson                    14:42 
             Elisabet Månsson                48:07 

     8      171 OK Roto                                      1:47:13 
             Sven-Erik Grund                 33:31 
             Inga-Lill Grund                 16:02 
             Markus Grund                    57:40 

     9      179 OK Uddevalla                                 1:52:47 
             Nina Bejbom                     39:37 
             Julia Ohlsson                   18:59 
             Dan Eriksson                    54:11 


            175 Halland OF 2 Halland                         j start