Distriktsmatch Budkavlemå 2005-05-30 10:13
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2004

  Pl artnr Namn                      Kla.       Tid                                                                                                    




Sträcka 1 och 4            AAA 4.0 km                                  

   1   141 Carl Magnusson            13-16    32:20  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Västergötland OF 1 Väster                  4:06   6:00   9:36  12:38  16:14  16:59   22:43  24:16  26:26  27:24  28:32  30:20  31:10  32:05 
                                                      4:06   1:54   3:36   3:02   3:36   0:45    5:44   1:33   2:10   0:58   1:08   1:48   0:50   0:55 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     32:20                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   2   133 Emil Jönsson              13-16    32:22  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Halland OF 3 Halland                       4:09   5:51   9:14  11:53  15:20  15:56   22:19  23:56  26:04  27:04  28:21  30:14  31:08  32:07 
                                                      4:09   1:42   3:23   2:39   3:27   0:36    6:23   1:37   2:08   1:00   1:17   1:53   0:54   0:59 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     32:22                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   3   101 Gaute H Steiwer           13-16    32:29  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Akershus/Oslo O-K 1 AkerO                  4:22   5:54  10:19  13:06  16:26  17:04   23:10  24:48  26:42  27:40  28:38  30:24  31:12  32:12 
                                                      4:22   1:32   4:25   2:47   3:20   0:38    6:06   1:38   1:54   0:58   0:58   1:46   0:48   1:00 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     32:29                                                                                             
                                                      0:17                                                                                             
   4   125 Jonas Olseng              13-16    34:28  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Östfold O-K 5 Östfold                      4:33   6:20  10:13  13:11  17:01  17:40   23:45  25:43  28:39  29:36  30:37  32:30  33:15  34:14 
                                                      4:33   1:47   3:53   2:58   3:50   0:39    6:05   1:58   2:56   0:57   1:01   1:53   0:45   0:59 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     34:28                                                                                             
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
   5   165 Mikael Johansson          13-16    35:48  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Bohuslän Dals OF 5 BohusD                  4:07   5:59   9:45  12:51  16:43  17:21   24:02  25:39  28:28  29:48  30:50  33:20  34:26  35:32 
                                                      4:07   1:52   3:46   3:06   3:52   0:38    6:41   1:37   2:49   1:20   1:02   2:30   1:06   1:06 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     35:48                                                                                             
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   6   157 Björn Pehrsson            13-16    35:51  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Göteborg OF 7 Göteborg                     4:37   6:22  10:56  14:24  18:12  18:59   25:22  27:04  29:35  30:23  31:48  33:23  34:33  35:34 
                                                      4:37   1:45   4:34   3:28   3:48   0:47    6:23   1:42   2:31   0:48   1:25   1:35   1:10   1:01 
                                                         M           *61                                                                               
                                                     35:51         33:49                                                                               
                                                      0:17                                                                                             
   7   117 Eirik J Haverstad         13-16    36:02  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Buskerud O-K 7 Buskerud                    5:48   7:21  11:27  14:21  18:04  18:54   25:04  27:48  29:58  30:55  32:25  34:01  34:44  35:48 
                                                      5:48   1:33   4:06   2:54   3:43   0:50    6:10   2:44   2:10   0:57   1:30   1:36   0:43   1:04 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     36:02                                                                                             
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
   8   132 Maria Johansson           13-16    40:10  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Halland OF 2 Halland                       4:52   6:34  10:41  14:23  18:37  19:23   28:38  30:23  33:14  34:26  36:03  37:57  38:50  39:59 
                                                      4:52   1:42   4:07   3:42   4:14   0:46    9:15   1:45   2:51   1:12   1:37   1:54   0:53   1:09 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     40:10                                                                                             
                                                      0:11                                                                                             
   9   156 Josefin Malmgren          13-16    46:16  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Göteborg OF 6 Göteborg                     6:14   8:32  13:00  16:59  21:53  22:48   33:55  36:09  39:05  40:18  41:48  44:02  45:06  46:03 
                                                      6:14   2:18   4:28   3:59   4:54   0:55   11:07   2:14   2:56   1:13   1:30   2:14   1:04   0:57 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     46:16                                                                                             
                                                      0:13                                                                                             
  10   164 Marielle Andersson        13-16    49:12  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Bohuslän Dals OF 4 BohusD                  7:56  10:26  15:12  19:52  25:30  26:25   35:18  37:17  40:28  42:27  44:07  46:43  47:46  49:01 
                                                      7:56   2:30   4:46   4:40   5:38   0:55    8:53   1:59   3:11   1:59   1:40   2:36   1:03   1:15 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     49:12                                                                                             
                                                      0:11                                                                                             
  11   124 Stine Kildebo             13-16    55:01  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Östfold O-K 4 Östfold                      6:43   9:05  14:13  19:33  25:30  26:38   38:10  40:29  43:51  45:40  47:08  50:36  53:31  54:44 
                                                      6:43   2:22   5:08   5:20   5:57   1:08   11:32   2:19   3:22   1:49   1:28   3:28   2:55   1:13 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     55:01                                                                                             
                                                      0:17                                                                                             
  12   108 Ingrid Berge              13-16  1:00:48  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Akershus/Oslo O-K 8xAkerO                 14:06  16:04  19:49  24:37  29:34  31:23   47:52  49:58  53:41  54:43  55:46  58:01  59:25 :00:34 
                                                     14:06   1:58   3:45   4:48   4:57   1:49   16:29   2:06   3:43   1:02   1:03   2:15   1:24   1:09 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                    :00:48                                                                                             
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
  13   116 Stine H Arnesen           13-16  1:03:54  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Buskerud O-K 6 Buskerud                    7:12   9:13  13:57  17:49  23:19  26:49   40:22  47:33  50:19  51:52  58:34 :01:17 :02:28 :03:38 
                                                      7:12   2:01   4:44   3:52   5:30   3:30   13:33   7:11   2:46   1:33   6:42   2:43   1:11   1:10 
                                                         M           *46                                                                               
                                                    :03:54         54:08                                                                               
                                                      0:16                                                                                             


Sträcka 1 och 4            AAB 4.0 km                                  

   1   126 Martin Nilsen             13-16    32:39  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Östfold O-K 6 Östfold                      4:26   6:08  10:15  13:04  16:30  17:08   23:14  24:52  26:54  27:47  29:17  30:34  31:23  32:24 
                                                      4:26   1:42   4:07   2:49   3:26   0:38    6:06   1:38   2:02   0:53   1:30   1:17   0:49   1:01 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     32:39                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   2   102 Vetle Ruud Bråten         13-16    32:57  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Akershus/Oslo O-K 2 AkerO                  4:22   6:14  10:16  13:25  17:07  17:46   23:39  25:15  27:27  28:27  29:43  30:54  31:40  32:42 
                                                      4:22   1:52   4:02   3:09   3:42   0:39    5:53   1:36   2:12   1:00   1:16   1:11   0:46   1:02 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     32:57                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   3   118 Audun Resser              13-16    35:29  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Buskerud O-K                               4:30   6:17  10:01  13:10  17:40  18:29   25:12  27:09  29:39  30:45  32:02  33:19  34:07  35:11 
                                                      4:30   1:47   3:44   3:09   4:30   0:49    6:43   1:57   2:30   1:06   1:17   1:17   0:48   1:04 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     35:29                                                                                             
                                                      0:18                                                                                             
   4   142 Alexander Westberg        13-16    35:40  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Västergötland OF 2 Väster                  5:37   7:40  11:36  14:31  18:33  19:20   25:34  27:02  29:21  30:20  31:54  33:41  34:31  35:27 
                                                      5:37   2:03   3:56   2:55   4:02   0:47    6:14   1:28   2:19   0:59   1:34   1:47   0:50   0:56 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     35:40                                                                                             
                                                      0:13                                                                                             
   5   134 Anders Carlsson           13-16    35:43  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Halland OF 4 Halland                       4:25   5:57   9:55  12:51  16:17  16:57   23:21  25:46  28:20  29:37  31:41  33:50  34:28  35:27 
                                                      4:25   1:32   3:58   2:56   3:26   0:40    6:24   2:25   2:34   1:17   2:04   2:09   0:38   0:59 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     35:43                                                                                             
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   6   107 Julie Berteig             13-16    37:46  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Akershus/Oslo O-K 7 AkerO                  4:45   6:34  10:27  13:47  17:47  18:48   26:49  28:45  31:51  32:47  34:16  35:37  36:40  37:34 
                                                      4:45   1:49   3:53   3:20   4:00   1:01    8:01   1:56   3:06   0:56   1:29   1:21   1:03   0:54 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     37:46                                                                                             
                                                      0:12                                                                                             
   7   158 Jonas Hemlin              13-16    37:51  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Göteborg OF Göteborg                       5:01   7:17  11:13  14:43  18:47  19:31   26:02  27:48  30:14  31:21  33:37  35:39  36:29  37:35 
                                                      5:01   2:16   3:56   3:30   4:04   0:44    6:31   1:46   2:26   1:07   2:16   2:02   0:50   1:06 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     37:51                                                                                             
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   8   131 Helena Isaksson           13-16    42:41  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Halland OF 1 Halland                       4:50   6:44  11:08  15:01  20:16  22:32   31:17  32:58  36:07  37:20  38:50  40:28  41:19  42:22 
                                                      4:50   1:54   4:24   3:53   5:15   2:16    8:45   1:41   3:09   1:13   1:30   1:38   0:51   1:03 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     42:41                                                                                             
                                                      0:19                                                                                             
   9   147 Anna Widmark              13-16    44:02  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Västergötland OF 7 Väster                  7:08   9:02  13:17  17:10  21:54  22:41   31:46  33:51  36:37  37:49  39:23  42:11  42:55  43:51 
                                                      7:08   1:54   4:15   3:53   4:44   0:47    9:05   2:05   2:46   1:12   1:34   2:48   0:44   0:56 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     44:02                                                                                             
                                                      0:11                                                                                             
  10   123 Sophie Grindstad          13-16    44:20  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Östfold O-K 3 Östfold                      5:27   8:17  13:37  17:30  22:18  23:09   31:15  32:59  36:11  37:23  40:15  42:29  43:13  44:10 
                                                      5:27   2:50   5:20   3:53   4:48   0:51    8:06   1:44   3:12   1:12   2:52   2:14   0:44   0:57 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     44:20                                                                                             
                                                      0:10                                                                                             
  11   155 Lisa Weimann              13-16    52:12  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Göteborg OF 5 Göteborg                     7:06   9:39  15:12  20:35  27:02  28:04   39:11  41:17  44:41  46:04  47:58  49:37  50:46  51:55 
                                                      7:06   2:33   5:33   5:23   6:27   1:02   11:07   2:06   3:24   1:23   1:54   1:39   1:09   1:09 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     52:12                                                                                             
                                                      0:17                                                                                             
  12   163 Terese Wängdahl           13-16    56:47  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Bohuslän Dals OF 3 BohusD                  6:28   8:49  14:11  18:33  29:31  30:23   39:54  42:20  47:16  48:59  51:55  53:35  55:07  56:32 
                                                      6:28   2:21   5:22   4:22  10:58   0:52    9:31   2:26   4:56   1:43   2:56   1:40   1:32   1:25 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     56:47                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
  13   115 Miriam Weierud            13-16    58:12  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Buskerud O-K 5 Buskerud                    7:03   9:00  13:48  17:32  23:04  26:36   40:07  47:24  50:07  51:19  54:07  55:56  56:59  58:01 
                                                      7:03   1:57   4:48   3:44   5:32   3:32   13:31   7:17   2:43   1:12   2:48   1:49   1:03   1:02 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     58:12                                                                                             
                                                      0:11                                                                                             
       166 Per Spetz                 13-16  j godk.  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Bohuslän Dals OF 6 BohusD                  4:11   6:04   9:43  12:54  16:42  17:18   24:14  25:50  28:34  29:50  -----  34:04  34:50  35:56 
                                                      4:11   1:53   3:39   3:11   3:48   0:36    6:56   1:36   2:44   1:16          4:14   0:46   1:06 
                                                         M           *45                                                                               
                                                     36:09         30:51                                                                               
                                                      0:13                                                                                             


Sträcka 1 och 4            ABA 4.0 km                                  

   1   111 Håkon Heggedal            13-16    30:29  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Buskerud O-K 1 Buskerud                    4:06   5:53   9:12  11:42  15:17  15:55   21:57  23:02  24:45  25:57  27:02  28:29  29:20  30:14 
                                                      4:06   1:47   3:19   2:30   3:35   0:38    6:02   1:05   1:43   1:12   1:05   1:27   0:51   0:54 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     30:29                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   2   103 Eirik K Hovind            13-16    32:21  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Akershus/Oslo O-K 3 AkerO                  4:19   5:50   9:38  12:47  16:19  17:00   23:56  24:51  26:30  27:21  28:28  30:26  31:17  32:07 
                                                      4:19   1:31   3:48   3:09   3:32   0:41    6:56   0:55   1:39   0:51   1:07   1:58   0:51   0:50 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     32:21                                                                                             
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
   3   151 Hampus Olesund            13-16    32:24  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Göteborg OF 1 Göteborg                     4:39   6:06   9:47  12:43  16:16  16:57   23:38  24:37  26:28  27:26  28:26  30:19  31:14  32:09 
                                                      4:39   1:27   3:41   2:56   3:33   0:41    6:41   0:59   1:51   0:58   1:00   1:53   0:55   0:55 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     32:24                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   4   167 David Boman               13-16    32:30  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Bohuslän Dals OF 7 BohusD                  4:12   6:05   9:44  12:56  16:44  17:20   23:45  24:43  26:40  27:36  28:36  30:25  31:16  32:15 
                                                      4:12   1:53   3:39   3:12   3:48   0:36    6:25   0:58   1:57   0:56   1:00   1:49   0:51   0:59 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     32:30                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   5   143 Albin Pettersson          13-16    34:24  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Västergötland OF 3 Väster                  4:02   6:02   9:49  12:46  16:13  16:53   23:21  24:32  26:36  27:31  29:36  31:46  33:04  34:08 
                                                      4:02   2:00   3:47   2:57   3:27   0:40    6:28   1:11   2:04   0:55   2:05   2:10   1:18   1:04 
                                                         M           *61                                                                               
                                                     34:24         32:17                                                                               
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   6   135 Johan Antonsson           13-16    36:40  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Halland OF 5 Halland                       4:40   6:25  11:22  14:46  18:43  19:28   26:56  27:59  30:04  31:04  32:20  34:20  35:17  36:24 
                                                      4:40   1:45   4:57   3:24   3:57   0:45    7:28   1:03   2:05   1:00   1:16   2:00   0:57   1:07 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     36:40                                                                                             
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   7   154 Ylva Fonselius            13-16    36:43  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Göteborg OF 4 Göteborg                     5:19   7:05  10:55  14:41  18:58  19:39   27:05  28:28  30:05  31:22  32:31  34:40  35:27  36:27 
                                                      5:19   1:46   3:50   3:46   4:17   0:41    7:26   1:23   1:37   1:17   1:09   2:09   0:47   1:00 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     36:43                                                                                             
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   8   122 Julie Andersen            13-16    41:50  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Östfold O-K 2 Östfold                      5:37   7:35  11:26  15:11  19:55  20:53   31:46  32:49  34:55  36:06  37:11  39:41  40:42  41:38 
                                                      5:37   1:58   3:51   3:45   4:44   0:58   10:53   1:03   2:06   1:11   1:05   2:30   1:01   0:56 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     41:50                                                                                             
                                                      0:12                                                                                             
   9   146 Sanna Svensson            13-16    42:46  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Västergötland OF 6 Väster                  5:33   7:32  12:12  16:19  21:33  22:29   31:10  32:22  34:41  35:50  37:24  40:28  41:21  42:35 
                                                      5:33   1:59   4:40   4:07   5:14   0:56    8:41   1:12   2:19   1:09   1:34   3:04   0:53   1:14 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     42:46                                                                                             
                                                      0:11                                                                                             
  10   114 Mari J Helgerud           13-16    44:42  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Buskerud O-K 4 Buskerud                    5:27   6:58  10:35  21:14  26:32  27:18   34:44  35:50  37:31  38:57  40:11  42:23  43:13  44:24 
                                                      5:27   1:31   3:37  10:39   5:18   0:46    7:26   1:06   1:41   1:26   1:14   2:12   0:50   1:11 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     44:42                                                                                             
                                                      0:18                                                                                             
  11   127 Christian Schive          13-16    50:36  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Östfold O-K 7 Östfold                      7:16   9:17  13:39  18:29  24:15  28:32   38:35  39:57  42:27  43:44  45:04  48:03  48:57  50:15 
                                                      7:16   2:01   4:22   4:50   5:46   4:17   10:03   1:22   2:30   1:17   1:20   2:59   0:54   1:18 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     50:36                                                                                             
                                                      0:21                                                                                             
  12   162 Johanna Ericson           13-16    53:20  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Bohuslän Dals OF 2 BohusD                 10:11  12:08  16:30  20:41  26:02  31:17   40:48  42:05  44:29  45:53  47:51  50:52  51:54  53:07 
                                                     10:11   1:57   4:22   4:11   5:21   5:15    9:31   1:17   2:24   1:24   1:58   3:01   1:02   1:13 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     53:20                                                                                             
                                                      0:13                                                                                             
       106 Siri Vilberg              13-16  j godk.  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Akershus/Oslo O-K 6 AkerO                  4:34   6:24  10:17  14:03  21:04  21:55   30:38  31:42  33:43  34:47  -----  37:39  38:23  39:26 
                                                      4:34   1:50   3:53   3:46   7:01   0:51    8:43   1:04   2:01   1:04          2:52   0:44   1:03 
                                                         M           *46                                                                               
                                                     39:42         36:25                                                                               
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
       138 Carolin Stadelman         13-16  j godk.  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Halland OF 1 Halland                       9:27  -----  22:50  29:44  -----  -----   -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  51:42 
                                                      9:27         13:23   6:54                                                                  21:58 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     52:01                                                                                             
                                                      0:19                                                                                             


Sträcka 1 och 4            ABB 4.0 km                                  

   1   112 Jonas Juueli              13-16    30:27  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Buskerud O-K 2 Buskerud                    4:24   6:39   9:53  12:53  16:12  16:52   22:58  23:50  25:44  26:39  27:41  28:33  29:19  30:11 
                                                      4:24   2:15   3:14   3:00   3:19   0:40    6:06   0:52   1:54   0:55   1:02   0:52   0:46   0:52 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     30:27                                                                                             
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   2   104 David Gottfridson         13-16    32:12  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Akershus/Oslo O-K 4 AkerO                  4:31   6:13  10:23  13:02  16:24  17:03   24:00  24:53  26:35  27:25  29:10  30:22  31:06  31:59 
                                                      4:31   1:42   4:10   2:39   3:22   0:39    6:57   0:53   1:42   0:50   1:45   1:12   0:44   0:53 
                                                         M           *45                                                                               
                                                     32:12         28:31                                                                               
                                                      0:13                                                                                             
   3   144 Erik Hansson              13-16    32:31  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Västergötland OF 4 Väster                  4:33   6:12  10:03  12:58  16:21  17:02   23:26  24:35  26:37  27:34  29:13  30:21  31:20  32:17 
                                                      4:33   1:39   3:51   2:55   3:23   0:41    6:24   1:09   2:02   0:57   1:39   1:08   0:59   0:57 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     32:31                                                                                             
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
   4   153 Lina Lindqvist            13-16    37:03  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Göteborg OF 3 Göteborg                     5:15   6:56  10:54  14:14  18:43  19:30   27:45  29:00  30:51  31:46  33:19  34:58  35:47  36:47 
                                                      5:15   1:41   3:58   3:20   4:29   0:47    8:15   1:15   1:51   0:55   1:33   1:39   0:49   1:00 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     37:03                                                                                             
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   5   105 Britt Ingunn M Nydal      13-16    37:48  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Akershus/Oslo O-K 5 AkerO                  4:46   6:37  10:21  13:52  17:48  18:51   25:55  29:41  31:35  32:36  34:12  35:33  36:36  37:35 
                                                      4:46   1:51   3:44   3:31   3:56   1:03    7:04   3:46   1:54   1:01   1:36   1:21   1:03   0:59 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     37:48                                                                                             
                                                      0:13                                                                                             
   6   152 Johan Nilsson             13-16    39:33  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Göteborg OF 2 Göteborg                     4:34   6:19  10:26  13:49  17:50  18:34   25:31  31:52  33:41  34:35  35:57  37:11  38:08  39:17 
                                                      4:34   1:45   4:07   3:23   4:01   0:44    6:57   6:21   1:49   0:54   1:22   1:14   0:57   1:09 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     39:33                                                                                             
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   7   161 Charlotta Berggren        13-16    39:46  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Bohuslän Dals OF 1 BohusD                  4:59   6:49  10:31  14:09  18:37  19:33   30:48  31:48  33:55  34:59  36:27  37:41  38:28  39:32 
                                                      4:59   1:50   3:42   3:38   4:28   0:56   11:15   1:00   2:07   1:04   1:28   1:14   0:47   1:04 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     39:46                                                                                             
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
   8   121 Elise Jakobsen            13-16    41:46  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Östfold O-K 1 Östfold                      6:05   7:57  11:50  15:48  20:56  21:44   30:02  33:24  35:26  36:25  38:11  39:37  40:30  41:31 
                                                      6:05   1:52   3:53   3:58   5:08   0:48    8:18   3:22   2:02   0:59   1:46   1:26   0:53   1:01 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     41:46                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   9   145 Emelie Unosson            13-16    49:59  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Västergötland OF 5 Väster                  6:08   8:45  13:34  17:42  23:15  24:39   36:44  37:54  40:41  41:52  46:18  47:32  48:39  49:45 
                                                      6:08   2:37   4:49   4:08   5:33   1:24   12:05   1:10   2:47   1:11   4:26   1:14   1:07   1:06 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     49:59                                                                                             
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
  10   136 Johan Samuelsson          13-16  1:04:51  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Halland OF 6 Halland                       6:50  15:57  23:01  28:00  34:14  36:17   49:08  51:44  56:06  57:22  59:38 :01:55 :03:14 :04:33 
                                                      6:50   9:07   7:04   4:59   6:14   2:03   12:51   2:36   4:22   1:16   2:16   2:17   1:19   1:19 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                    :04:51                                                                                             
                                                      0:18                                                                                             
       137 Lisa Åkesson              13-16  j godk.  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Halland OF 7 Halland                      -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----   -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  ----- 
                                                                                                                                                       
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                      0:56                                                                                             
                                                      0:56                                                                                             
       113 Christina Kasin           13-16  j godk.  1(31)  2(34)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Buskerud O-K 3 Buskerud                    4:52   6:36  10:15  21:04  26:21  27:08   34:28  35:35  37:17  38:43  -----  42:07  42:55  43:57 
                                                      4:52   1:44   3:39  10:49   5:17   0:47    7:20   1:07   1:42   1:26          3:24   0:48   1:02 
                                                         M           *45                                                                               
                                                     44:10         39:58                                                                               
                                                      0:13                                                                                             


Sträcka 1 och 4            BAA 4.0 km                                  

   1   105 Espen Weltzien            13-16    28:01  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Akershus/Oslo O-K 5 AkerO                  3:27   5:13   7:45  10:17  13:26  14:00   19:11  20:35  22:33  23:21  24:15  25:43  26:51  27:47 
                                                      3:27   1:46   2:32   2:32   3:09   0:34    5:11   1:24   1:58   0:48   0:54   1:28   1:08   0:56 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     28:01                                                                                             
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
   2   113 Morten U Bakke            13-16    28:19  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Buskerud O-K 3 Buskerud                    3:20   5:01   7:31  10:09  13:22  13:58   19:01  20:25  22:19  23:20  24:18  25:51  27:04  28:03 
                                                      3:20   1:41   2:30   2:38   3:13   0:36    5:03   1:24   1:54   1:01   0:58   1:33   1:13   0:59 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     28:19                                                                                             
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   3   161 Jesper Wassblad           13-16    30:25  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Bohuslän Dals OF 1 BohusD                  3:10   4:38   7:19   9:58  13:17  13:51   19:57  21:22  23:08  24:10  26:24  28:13  29:13  30:10 
                                                      3:10   1:28   2:41   2:39   3:19   0:34    6:06   1:25   1:46   1:02   2:14   1:49   1:00   0:57 
                                                         M           *46                                                                               
                                                     30:25         25:41                                                                               
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   4   121 Magnus Oliversen          13-16    34:30  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Östfold O-K 1 Östfold                      3:44   8:23  11:11  14:11  17:45  18:33   24:20  25:47  28:30  29:40  30:41  32:28  33:17  34:14 
                                                      3:44   4:39   2:48   3:00   3:34   0:48    5:47   1:27   2:43   1:10   1:01   1:47   0:49   0:57 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     34:30                                                                                             
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   5   153 Hugo Magnusson            13-16    35:49  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Göteborg OF 3 Göteborg                     3:45   5:21   8:18  11:40  15:39  17:28   23:59  25:42  28:06  29:25  30:46  33:51  34:29  35:34 
                                                      3:45   1:36   2:57   3:22   3:59   1:49    6:31   1:43   2:24   1:19   1:21   3:05   0:38   1:05 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     35:49                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   6   112 Lise Ö Bagstevold         13-16    37:01  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Buskerud O-K 2 Buskerud                    4:46   6:10  10:13  13:41  17:49  18:48   26:04  27:36  30:13  31:21  32:34  34:39  35:43  36:49 
                                                      4:46   1:24   4:03   3:28   4:08   0:59    7:16   1:32   2:37   1:08   1:13   2:05   1:04   1:06 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     37:01                                                                                             
                                                      0:12                                                                                             
   7   145 Andreas Karlsson          13-16    37:18  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Västergötland OF 5 Väster                  3:38   8:13  11:21  14:41  18:30  19:15   25:18  26:57  29:23  30:19  32:46  35:10  36:01  37:05 
                                                      3:38   4:35   3:08   3:20   3:49   0:45    6:03   1:39   2:26   0:56   2:27   2:24   0:51   1:04 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     37:18                                                                                             
                                                      0:13                                                                                             
   8   104 Ingrid Skanze             13-16    42:32  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Akershus/Oslo O-K 4 AkerO                  4:53   7:20  10:56  14:19  18:51  19:37   28:31  32:07  34:33  35:55  37:15  39:55  41:11  42:19 
                                                      4:53   2:27   3:36   3:23   4:32   0:46    8:54   3:36   2:26   1:22   1:20   2:40   1:16   1:08 
                                                         M           *34                                                                               
                                                     42:32          6:52                                                                               
                                                      0:13                                                                                             
   9   144 Kristin Skar              13-16    42:38  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Västergötland OF 4 Väster                  4:58   7:21  12:44  16:47  21:26  22:11   29:35  31:33  34:14  35:49  37:22  40:13  41:20  42:26 
                                                      4:58   2:23   5:23   4:03   4:39   0:45    7:24   1:58   2:41   1:35   1:33   2:51   1:07   1:06 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     42:38                                                                                             
                                                      0:12                                                                                             
  10   152 Josefin Bertilsson        13-16    44:15  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Göteborg OF 2 Göteborg                     5:23   7:08  11:27  15:30  20:51  24:17   32:37  34:31  37:00  38:08  39:35  41:49  42:58  44:01 
                                                      5:23   1:45   4:19   4:03   5:21   3:26    8:20   1:54   2:29   1:08   1:27   2:14   1:09   1:03 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     44:15                                                                                             
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
  11   137 Erik Gustafsson           13-16    46:55  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Halland OF 7 Halland                       4:07   7:57  11:50  15:42  20:54  22:06   32:34  35:06  38:11  39:24  41:07  43:51  45:12  46:41 
                                                      4:07   3:50   3:53   3:52   5:12   1:12   10:28   2:32   3:05   1:13   1:43   2:44   1:21   1:29 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     46:55                                                                                             
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
       136 Malin Settergren          13-16  j godk.  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Halland OF 6 Halland                       7:52  11:35  22:51  29:32  -----  -----   -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  51:43 
                                                      7:52   3:43  11:16   6:41                                                                  22:11 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     52:00                                                                                             
                                                      0:17                                                                                             


Sträcka 1 och 4            BAB 3.9 km                                  

   1   114 Torgeir Nörbech           13-16    27:11  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Buskerud O-K 4 Buskerud                    3:18   4:55   7:30  10:07  13:20  13:55   18:54  20:20  22:11  23:17  24:26  25:28  26:04  26:57 
                                                      3:18   1:37   2:35   2:37   3:13   0:35    4:59   1:26   1:51   1:06   1:09   1:02   0:36   0:53 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     27:11                                                                                             
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
   2   106 Stian Hållen              13-16    28:45  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Akershus/Oslo O-K 6 AkerO                  3:31   5:06   7:46  10:19  13:30  14:03   19:21  21:08  23:03  24:01  25:32  26:41  27:35  28:31 
                                                      3:31   1:35   2:40   2:33   3:11   0:33    5:18   1:47   1:55   0:58   1:31   1:09   0:54   0:56 
                                                         M           *40                                                                               
                                                     28:45         20:07                                                                               
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
   3   162 Patrik Karlsson           13-16    30:05  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Bohuslän Dals OF 2 BohusD                  3:11   4:39   7:16   9:59  13:19  13:52   19:55  21:18  23:03  24:12  25:45  28:16  28:56  29:52 
                                                      3:11   1:28   2:37   2:43   3:20   0:33    6:03   1:23   1:45   1:09   1:33   2:31   0:40   0:56 
                                                         M           *45                                                                               
                                                     30:05         26:27                                                                               
                                                      0:13                                                                                             
   4   122 Andreas Muri              13-16    32:27  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Östfold O-K 2 Östfold                      3:46   5:28   9:34  13:13  16:45  17:22   23:17  24:54  26:50  27:44  29:03  30:17  31:11  32:11 
                                                      3:46   1:42   4:06   3:39   3:32   0:37    5:55   1:37   1:56   0:54   1:19   1:14   0:54   1:00 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     32:27                                                                                             
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   5   154 Niklas Ståhl              13-16    33:15  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Göteborg OF 4 Göteborg                     3:57   5:37   8:15  11:49  15:25  16:08   22:34  24:12  26:32  27:23  29:41  30:52  31:48  33:00 
                                                      3:57   1:40   2:38   3:34   3:36   0:43    6:26   1:38   2:20   0:51   2:18   1:11   0:56   1:12 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     33:15                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   6   146 Erik Andersson            13-16    35:26  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Västergötland OF 6 Väster                  3:40   7:52  11:12  14:33  18:26  19:12   25:16  26:59  29:29  30:21  31:45  33:05  34:08  35:12 
                                                      3:40   4:12   3:20   3:21   3:53   0:46    6:04   1:43   2:30   0:52   1:24   1:20   1:03   1:04 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     35:26                                                                                             
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
   7   111 Agni F Nielsen            13-16    36:51  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Buskerud O-K 1 Buskerud                    4:36   6:09  10:15  14:05  18:44  19:31   26:01  27:43  30:07  31:15  32:52  34:31  35:29  36:31 
                                                      4:36   1:33   4:06   3:50   4:39   0:47    6:30   1:42   2:24   1:08   1:37   1:39   0:58   1:02 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     36:51                                                                                             
                                                      0:20                                                                                             
   8   103 Ida Tiltnes               13-16    37:30  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Akershus/Oslo O-K 3 AkerO                  5:18   7:31  11:12  14:40  19:05  20:00   27:45  29:25  31:52  32:55  34:18  35:31  36:19  37:15 
                                                      5:18   2:13   3:41   3:28   4:25   0:55    7:45   1:40   2:27   1:03   1:23   1:13   0:48   0:56 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     37:30                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   9   143 Sofia Salomonsson         13-16    41:19  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Västergötland OF 3 Väster                  4:18   6:13   9:51  13:38  18:04  18:49   28:25  30:04  34:13  35:33  37:59  39:17  40:04  41:08 
                                                      4:18   1:55   3:38   3:47   4:26   0:45    9:36   1:39   4:09   1:20   2:26   1:18   0:47   1:04 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     41:19                                                                                             
                                                      0:11                                                                                             
  10   151 Josefin Bergagård         13-16    45:11  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Göteborg OF 1 Göteborg                     4:59   7:10  11:40  15:54  21:36  22:22   31:26  33:42  37:27  38:51  40:48  42:38  43:35  44:54 
                                                      4:59   2:11   4:30   4:14   5:42   0:46    9:04   2:16   3:45   1:24   1:57   1:50   0:57   1:19 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     45:11                                                                                             
                                                      0:17                                                                                             
  11   135 Åsa Söderblom             13-16    57:11  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Halland OF 5 Halland                       6:04   8:25  12:59  17:47  23:01  24:06   44:13  46:20  49:34  50:52  52:37  54:34  55:49  56:59 
                                                      6:04   2:21   4:34   4:48   5:14   1:05   20:07   2:07   3:14   1:18   1:45   1:57   1:15   1:10 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     57:11                                                                                             
                                                      0:12                                                                                             
  12   127 Margrethe Kasbo           13-16  1:09:46  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Östfold O-K 7 Östfold                      5:26   8:57  19:00  25:22  32:00  34:09   44:31  52:41  58:24 :00:13 :04:51 :06:54 :08:13 :09:31 
                                                      5:26   3:31  10:03   6:22   6:38   2:09   10:22   8:10   5:43   1:49   4:38   2:03   1:19   1:18 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                    :09:46                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
       138 Lukas Brodin              13-16  j godk.  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(39)  8(42)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Halland OF 1 Halland                       5:21  11:33  17:20  21:16  26:03  28:38   39:48  41:52  44:38  -----  48:19  49:52  51:00  52:05 
                                                      5:21   6:12   5:47   3:56   4:47   2:35   11:10   2:04   2:46          3:41   1:33   1:08   1:05 
                                                         M           *56                                                                               
                                                     52:21         45:46                                                                               
                                                      0:16                                                                                             


Sträcka 1 och 4            BBA 4.0 km                                  

   1   131 Kalle Johansson           13-16    27:52  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Halland OF 1 Halland                       3:16   4:37   7:18   9:43  12:56  13:30   19:46  21:04  22:30  23:18  24:12  25:48  26:44  27:38 
                                                      3:16   1:21   2:41   2:25   3:13   0:34    6:16   1:18   1:26   0:48   0:54   1:36   0:56   0:54 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     27:52                                                                                             
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
   2   107 Christian Grenvold        13-16    30:20  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Akershus/Oslo O-K 7 AkerO                  3:32   5:09   7:43  10:15  13:29  14:03   20:01  21:21  22:53  23:59  26:33  28:11  29:12  30:05 
                                                      3:32   1:37   2:34   2:32   3:14   0:34    5:58   1:20   1:32   1:06   2:34   1:38   1:01   0:53 
                                                         M           *39    *46                                                                        
                                                     30:20         19:18  25:29                                                                        
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   3   115 Harri Luchsinger          13-16    30:46  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Buskerud O-K 5 Buskerud                    3:22   5:00   7:40  10:22  13:50  14:32   20:35  22:59  24:49  26:00  27:06  28:44  29:26  30:28 
                                                      3:22   1:38   2:40   2:42   3:28   0:42    6:03   2:24   1:50   1:11   1:06   1:38   0:42   1:02 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     30:46                                                                                             
                                                      0:18                                                                                             
   4   163 Kristian Dahlström        13-16    32:35  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Bohuslän Dals OF 3 BohusD                  3:33   6:08   9:42  12:47  16:29  17:19   23:43  24:41  26:39  27:35  28:34  30:23  31:18  32:19 
                                                      3:33   2:35   3:34   3:05   3:42   0:50    6:24   0:58   1:58   0:56   0:59   1:49   0:55   1:01 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     32:35                                                                                             
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   5   123 Bård Havan Andersen       13-16    34:51  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Östfold O-K 3 Östfold                      5:11   7:45  11:08  14:14  17:47  18:30   25:48  27:08  28:43  29:44  30:44  32:46  33:33  34:35 
                                                      5:11   2:34   3:23   3:06   3:33   0:43    7:18   1:20   1:35   1:01   1:00   2:02   0:47   1:02 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     34:51                                                                                             
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   6   147 Albin Evertsson           13-16    36:24  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Västergötland OF 7 Väster                  4:09   6:42  11:18  14:36  18:41  19:25   26:54  27:55  30:05  31:06  32:17  34:14  35:04  36:09 
                                                      4:09   2:33   4:36   3:18   4:05   0:44    7:29   1:01   2:10   1:01   1:11   1:57   0:50   1:05 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     36:24                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   7   102 Live Lindemark            13-16    37:33  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Akershus/Oslo O-K 2 AkerO                  3:45   5:51   9:27  14:22  19:50  20:38   27:54  29:05  30:48  32:14  33:28  35:34  36:23  37:20 
                                                      3:45   2:06   3:36   4:55   5:28   0:48    7:16   1:11   1:43   1:26   1:14   2:06   0:49   0:57 
                                                         M           *34                                                                               
                                                     37:33          5:17                                                                               
                                                      0:13                                                                                             
   8   155 Anders Hedberg            13-16    39:49  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Göteborg OF 5 Göteborg                     7:24   9:50  13:04  16:28  20:21  22:08   29:15  30:32  33:31  34:34  35:38  37:46  38:28  39:31 
                                                      7:24   2:26   3:14   3:24   3:53   1:47    7:07   1:17   2:59   1:03   1:04   2:08   0:42   1:03 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     39:49                                                                                             
                                                      0:18                                                                                             
   9   142 Lina Larsson              13-16    42:33  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Västergötland OF 2 Väster                  4:24   6:27  10:12  16:00  21:01  21:50   30:45  31:59  34:41  35:56  37:52  40:12  41:07  42:17 
                                                      4:24   2:03   3:45   5:48   5:01   0:49    8:55   1:14   2:42   1:15   1:56   2:20   0:55   1:10 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     42:33                                                                                             
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
  10   134 Sandra Oswald             13-16    45:53  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Halland OF 4 Halland                       5:10   7:06  11:09  15:32  21:25  22:13   32:56  34:46  36:58  38:09  39:51  43:52  44:35  45:38 
                                                      5:10   1:56   4:03   4:23   5:53   0:48   10:43   1:50   2:12   1:11   1:42   4:01   0:43   1:03 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     45:53                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
  11   166 Sara Lingegård            13-16    48:06  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Bohuslän Dals OF 6 BohusD                  5:59   8:19  12:57  17:29  22:50  24:31   36:10  38:11  40:31  41:41  43:11  45:34  46:44  47:56 
                                                      5:59   2:20   4:38   4:32   5:21   1:41   11:39   2:01   2:20   1:10   1:30   2:23   1:10   1:12 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     48:06                                                                                             
                                                      0:10                                                                                             
  12   118 Maiken Flågan             13-16    49:35  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Buskerud O-K                               5:52   8:06  12:13  17:53  24:28  25:17   34:41  37:56  41:31  42:57  44:26  47:25  48:19  49:23 
                                                      5:52   2:14   4:07   5:40   6:35   0:49    9:24   3:15   3:35   1:26   1:29   2:59   0:54   1:04 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     49:35                                                                                             
                                                      0:12                                                                                             
  13   126 Stine Alexandersen        13-16    53:10  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Östfold O-K 6 Östfold                      6:22   9:41  13:47  18:35  24:10  27:43   41:11  42:45  45:25  46:36  48:04  50:33  51:42  52:57 
                                                      6:22   3:19   4:06   4:48   5:35   3:33   13:28   1:34   2:40   1:11   1:28   2:29   1:09   1:15 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     53:10                                                                                             
                                                      0:13                                                                                             
  14   158 Agnes Ramle               13-16    58:07  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(45) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Göteborg OF Göteborg                      11:25  15:11  20:09  25:08  31:35  32:45   43:26  44:52  48:35  50:36  52:24  54:53  56:29  57:49 
                                                     11:25   3:46   4:58   4:59   6:27   1:10   10:41   1:26   3:43   2:01   1:48   2:29   1:36   1:20 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     58:07                                                                                             
                                                      0:18                                                                                             


Sträcka 1 och 4            BBB 3.9 km                                  

   1   132 Erik Johansson            13-16    27:08  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Halland OF 2 Halland                       3:11   4:34   7:15   9:45  12:53  13:27   19:49  21:16  22:34  23:19  24:21  25:23  26:02  26:54 
                                                      3:11   1:23   2:41   2:30   3:08   0:34    6:22   1:27   1:18   0:45   1:02   1:02   0:39   0:52 
                                                         M           *42                                                                               
                                                     27:08         20:34                                                                               
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
   2   164 Tobias Johansson          13-16    28:46  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Bohuslän Dals OF 4 BohusD                  3:14   4:41   7:22   9:56  13:04  13:38   19:52  21:18  22:46  23:57  25:13  26:39  27:33  28:27 
                                                      3:14   1:27   2:41   2:34   3:08   0:34    6:14   1:26   1:28   1:11   1:16   1:26   0:54   0:54 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     28:46                                                                                             
                                                      0:19                                                                                             
   3   116 Erlend Bjöntegaard        13-16    32:22  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Buskerud O-K 6 Buskerud                    3:41   5:15   7:47  10:25  13:35  14:10   21:27  23:05  24:48  25:59  29:20  30:31  31:15  32:08 
                                                      3:41   1:34   2:32   2:38   3:10   0:35    7:17   1:38   1:43   1:11   3:21   1:11   0:44   0:53 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     32:22                                                                                             
                                                      0:14                                                                                             
   4   156 Fredrik Norell            13-16    32:40  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Göteborg OF 6 Göteborg                     3:43   5:34   8:25  11:38  16:03  16:56   23:47  25:00  26:51  27:49  29:07  30:28  31:21  32:23 
                                                      3:43   1:51   2:51   3:13   4:25   0:53    6:51   1:13   1:51   0:58   1:18   1:21   0:53   1:02 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     32:40                                                                                             
                                                      0:17                                                                                             
   4   108 Anders O Bredesen         13-16    32:40  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Akershus/Oslo O-K 8xAkerO                  3:50   5:26   8:09  11:34  15:58  17:06   23:24  24:55  26:33  27:27  29:22  30:37  31:25  32:24 
                                                      3:50   1:36   2:43   3:25   4:24   1:08    6:18   1:31   1:38   0:54   1:55   1:15   0:48   0:59 
                                                         M           *45                                                                               
                                                     32:40         28:37                                                                               
                                                      0:16                                                                                             
   6   101 Rannveig Överöyen         13-16    35:54  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Akershus/Oslo O-K 1 AkerO                  3:58   5:51   9:22  14:49  19:47  20:34   27:27  28:33  30:35  31:51  33:00  34:08  34:46  35:39 
                                                      3:58   1:53   3:31   5:27   4:58   0:47    6:53   1:06   2:02   1:16   1:09   1:08   0:38   0:53 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     35:54                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   7   141 Hanna Axelsson            13-16    36:16  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Västergötland OF 1 Väster                  4:18   6:01   9:59  13:13  17:19  18:23   27:40  29:20  30:57  31:56  33:13  34:18  35:10  36:05 
                                                      4:18   1:43   3:58   3:14   4:06   1:04    9:17   1:40   1:37   0:59   1:17   1:05   0:52   0:55 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     36:16                                                                                             
                                                      0:11                                                                                             
   8   124 Hallvard Nordbröden       13-16    38:49  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         1 Östfold O-K 4 Östfold                      4:17   6:02   9:44  12:44  16:27  17:05   24:58  27:12  29:11  30:07  35:40  36:44  37:30  38:34 
                                                      4:17   1:45   3:42   3:00   3:43   0:38    7:53   2:14   1:59   0:56   5:33   1:04   0:46   1:04 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     38:49                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
   9   125 Martine Ödegård           13-16    47:15  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Östfold O-K 5 Östfold                      6:14  10:17  14:38  19:21  24:34  28:18   36:59  38:14  40:37  41:40  43:31  45:06  45:57  47:02 
                                                      6:14   4:03   4:21   4:43   5:13   3:44    8:41   1:15   2:23   1:03   1:51   1:35   0:51   1:05 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     47:15                                                                                             
                                                      0:13                                                                                             
  10   165 Lisa Borsén               13-16    49:10  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Bohuslän Dals OF 5 BohusD                  5:54   8:08  12:46  17:22  22:38  24:13   34:31  37:46  40:46  42:07  44:10  46:11  47:30  48:57 
                                                      5:54   2:14   4:38   4:36   5:16   1:35   10:18   3:15   3:00   1:21   2:03   2:01   1:19   1:27 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     49:10                                                                                             
                                                      0:13                                                                                             
  11   117 Tine H Larsen             13-16    53:12  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Buskerud O-K 7 Buskerud                    5:43   8:05  12:12  17:38  24:12  25:15   35:14  38:09  41:26  42:54  48:23  50:29  51:51  53:01 
                                                      5:43   2:22   4:07   5:26   6:34   1:03    9:59   2:55   3:17   1:28   5:29   2:06   1:22   1:10 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     53:12                                                                                             
                                                      0:11                                                                                             
  12   157 Lovisa Nilsson            13-16    54:00  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Göteborg OF 7 Göteborg                    12:20  14:58  18:40  23:11  28:41  29:29   40:14  42:44  46:27  47:52  50:09  51:36  52:42  53:45 
                                                     12:20   2:38   3:42   4:31   5:30   0:48   10:45   2:30   3:43   1:25   2:17   1:27   1:06   1:03 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     54:00                                                                                             
                                                      0:15                                                                                             
  13   133 Charlotte Agrell          13-16    55:55  1(32)  2(33)  3(35)  4(36)  5(37)  6(38)   7(40)  8(41)  9(43) 10(44) 11(46) 12(47) 13(48) 4(100) 
         4 Halland OF 3 Halland                       5:31   9:36  20:34  25:28  31:45  32:34   42:04  45:08  47:44  49:31  51:11  52:52  54:21  55:42 
                                                      5:31   4:05  10:58   4:54   6:17   0:49    9:30   3:04   2:36   1:47   1:40   1:41   1:29   1:21 
                                                         M                                                                                             
                                                     55:55                                                                                             
                                                      0:13