Gränsjakten i Strömstad 2011må 2011-07-04 09:01
Startlistaskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Startnr   Bricka Namn                      År Klubb                            E1        E2        E3 


H80  (5)                         

     401   404222 Haugen, Einar             31 Halden SK                     18:23     18:00           
     402   243567 Teigland, Kjell           30 Østmarka OK                   18:26     18:12           
     403          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:29     18:03           
     404    24921 Kilborn, Leif Ove         31 Uddevalla IS                  18:32     18:09           
     405          Hernes, Tor               31 Gimle IF                      18:35     18:06           



H75  (4)                         

     406    14443 Hogedal, Åke              35 Kungälvs OK                   18:33     18:07           
     407    36178 Jansson, Nils             34 Skattkärrs IF                 18:36     18:04           
     408   243066 Scheie, Arne Chr.         35 Østmarka OK                   18:39     18:10           
     409          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:42     18:01           



H70  (11)                        

     410   243900 Halvorsen, Helge          37 Larvik OK                     18:01     18:53           
     411          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:04     18:26           
     412    26578 Natanaelsson, Göte        41 Ljungskile FK                 18:07     18:35           
     413    14498 Hansson, Algot            40 Kungälvs OK                   18:10     18:38           
     414   246733 Söderbärg, Sivert         37 OK Roslagen                   18:13     18:47           
     415    14230 Dahl, Roland              38 IFK Göteborg                  18:16     18:32           
     416   334101 Jacobsen, Knut               Sandefjord TIF                18:19     18:44           
     417          Lundhaug, Harald          40 OK Moss                       18:22     18:50           
     418   900900 Karlsen, Arne             40 Stavanger OK                  18:25     18:41           
     419    14504 Alexandersson, Andre      38 Kungälvs OK                   18:28     18:29           
     420    30099 Ernvid, Ivan              40 Ulricehamns OK                18:31     18:23           



H65  (17)                        

     421          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:48     18:22           
     422   407267 Björnberg, Anders         45 Frölunda OL                   18:51     18:07           
     423    36026 Granefelt, Lars           46 OK Tyr                        18:54     18:19           
     424    27754 Hermansson, Lennart       46 Stenungsunds OK               18:57     18:49           
     425    10312 Ekelöf, Erling            42 Värend GN OL                  19:00     18:28           
     426    14207 Westberg, Christer        43 IFK Göteborg                  19:03     18:37           
     427   253786 Rådberg, Thord            42 OK Roslagen                   19:06     18:43           
     428   242277 Vallin, Gunnar            44 OK Landehof                   19:09     18:16           
     429    15819 Lannfelt, Lars-Olof       43 OK Skogshjortarna             19:12     18:34           
     430          Vakans                       Vakant                        19:15     18:25           
     431   334218 Bergstrøm, Hasse          46 IL Tyrving                    19:18     18:13           
     432   717445 Ljungberg, Lars           42 Trollhättans SOK              19:21     18:40           
     433   442399 Wahlgren, Tom             46 Sarpsborg OL                  19:24     18:31           
     434    15821 Andersson, Ronny          42 OK Skogshjortarna             19:27     18:10           
     435    26419 Johansson, Bengt-Olof     45 Stångenäs AIS                 19:30     18:04           
     436   334148 Glendrange, Svein         45 Stavanger OK                  19:33     18:01           
     437    11521 Grönroos, Jack            46 OK Alehof                     19:36     18:46           



H60  (25)                        

     438    17161 Schölin, Bill             48 Tockarps IK                   18:01     19:37           
     439    62563 Keller, Werner            46 OLV ZUG                       18:04     19:28           
     440          Molthe, Cato              50 Stavanger OK                  18:07     19:58           
     441   356093 Karlsson, Johnny          48 Uddevalla OK                  18:10     18:58           
     442   411291 Olav, Hygen                  Lyn Ski                       18:13     19:40           
     443    43728 Ziljat, Ingemar           49 OK Djerf                      18:16     19:13           
     444          Bokerød, Leif             47 Idd SPK                       18:19     19:43           
     445          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:22     19:16           
     446   417495 Berget, Øivind            49 Sarpsborg OL                  18:25     20:07           
     447   409759 Moore, Hugh               48 OK Enen                       18:28     20:10           
     448   501109 Ivarsson, Per             50 Trollhättans SOK              18:31     20:01           
     449    26409 Jidetoft, Conny           49 Stångenäs AIS                 18:34     19:01           
     450   511004 Millegård, Stefan         51 Sävedalens AIK                18:37     19:52           
     451    26233 Kleveland, Roalh          51 Kvillebyns SK                 18:40     19:34           
     452    30388 Carlsson, Sune            51 OK Motala                     18:43     19:07           
     453   342849 Bergseth, Atle            49 Kvernbit IL                   18:46     19:22           
     454   510604 Åkerblom, Leif            51 Stora Tuna OK                 18:49     19:46           
     455   404145 Nilsson, Roland           48 OK Kompassen                  18:52     19:55           
     456          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:55     19:10           
     457   500718 Kardell, Kent             50 Ljungskile FK                 18:58     19:49           
     458   898989 Schifferle, Jörg          49 OLV ZUG                       19:01     20:04           
     459   600109 Larsson, Göran            48 OK Kompassen                  19:04     19:04           
     460    28936 Gillenäs, Christer        48 Kristinehamns OK              19:07     19:25           
     461 10082272 Jacobsen, Svein S         51 IL Tyrving                    19:10     19:19           
     462          Nordli, Jimmy             48 Trøsken IL                    19:13     19:31           



H55  (27)                        

     463    19989 Lundgren, Thomas          56 Trollhättans SOK              19:03     19:26           
     464   308545 Strandhagen, Torgeir      55 Røyken O-lag                  19:06     19:32           
     465   443302 Åstorp, Bjørn             56 Sarpsborg OL                  19:09     19:11           
     466   264390 Andreasson, Göran         56 OK Kroppefjäll                19:12     18:44           
     467   247239 Heidenstrøm, Bjørn        53 Fredrikstad SK                19:15     19:17           
     468    17303 Nylin, Mats               52 OK Tisaren                    19:18     19:02           
     469          Steinbekken, Bjørn        53 Odal OL                       19:21     19:08           
     470          Vakans                       Vakant                        19:24     19:53           
     471   551106 Karlsen, Stig Willy       55 Bækkelagets SK                19:27     20:02           
     472  1393123 Klemsdal, Per Olaf        56 Varteig OL                    19:30     19:56           
     473          Grann, Terje              53 Fossum IF                     19:33     19:59           
     474   343260 Hultgreen, Leif Roger     52 Ringerike OL                  19:36     19:14           
     475   341502 Huseby, Hans              53 Halden SK                     19:39     19:38           
     476    38982 Roos, Tommy               56 Falköpings AIK OK             19:42     19:29           
     477    26644 Nilsson, Thomas           55 FK Göingarna                  19:45     18:59           
     478   340286 Gunnarsson, Stefan        54 Kristinehamns OK              19:48     19:23           
     479    15255 Andersson, Ingvar         52 OK Amne                       19:51     18:47           
     480   860609 Berglund, Johan           56 Sävedalens AIK                19:54     18:50           
     481   930155 Bredesen, Rolf            55 Fossum IF                     19:57     19:05           
     482    36928 Öström, Olov              54 OK Tyr                        20:00     18:56           
     483    26480 Ohlsson, Odd              55 Uddevalla OK                  20:03     19:41           
     484   500009 Sörliklev, Jan-Åke        54 Trollhättans SOK              20:06     19:50           
     485          Vakans                       Vakant                        20:09     19:20           
     486    28370 Eriksson, Jan-Olof        55 Annebergs GIF                 20:12     18:53           
     487   866886 Bejbom, Gunnar            52 Uddevalla OK                  20:15     19:47           
     488    37830 Karlsen, Tom A.           52 Fredrikstad SK                20:18     19:44           
     489    19510 Karlsson, Tomas           56 OK Skogshjortarna             20:21     19:35           



H50  (26)                        

     490          Bromander, Axel           59 Fredrikstad SK                18:33     19:25           
     491   231011 Hugosson, Mats            59 Kvillebyns SK                 18:36     19:47           
     492          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:39     19:15           
     493    29788 Sjöström, Per-Olov        58 Västerås SOK                  18:42     19:45           
     494  2021867 Hansen, John              57 Kristiansand OK               18:45     19:55           
     495          Tveterås, Trygve          57 Fredrikstad SK                18:48     19:39           
     496   570212 Hansson, Jeppe            57 Fossum IF                     18:51     19:17           
     497   660641 Ihrfors, Håkan            57 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        18:54     19:43           
     498   241893 Tandrevold, Eirik         59 Fossum IF                     18:57     19:33           
     499    14780 Bergagård, Christer       58 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         19:00     19:31           
     500          Ottesen, Sture            58 Skaukameratene OL             19:03     19:21           
     501   348903 Iversen, Egil Wickstran   59 Heming/Njård OL               19:06     19:27           
     502   580101 Lindqvist, Mats           58 Sävedalens AIK                19:09     19:51           
     503    10035 Schwartz, Bengt           58 OK Kolmården                  19:12     19:57           
     504   778899 Jonsson, Sören            57 Nydalens SK                   19:15     19:53           
     505   649599 Schive, Christopher       60 OK Moss                       19:18     20:01           
     506   343836 Östlund, Stig-Arne        59 Uddevalla OK                  19:21     19:19           
     507    26208 Johansson, Lasse          57 Eds SK                        19:24     19:37           
     508   228890 Hansen, Øyvind Roger      59 Røyken O-lag                  19:27     19:23           
     509   334226 Berglia, Morten           58 Eiker OL                      19:30     19:29           
     510   203803 Karlsson, Jonas           61 Markbygdens OK                19:33     19:59           
     511   262615 Håkansson, Arne           58 Kvillebyns SK                 19:36     20:05           
     512          Vakans                       Vakant                        19:39     20:03           
     513   260645 Kensby, Mats              60 OK Tyr                        19:42     19:35           
     514   560119 Oskarsson, Erik           56 Hagaby GOIF                   19:45     19:41           
     515   590927 Wikström, Rolf            59 OK Tyr                        19:48     19:49           



H45  (35)                        

     516   208335 Kildebo, Morten           63 Halden SK                     18:01     18:03           
     517    26390 Lilljeqvist, Johan        66 Stigsökarna                   18:03     18:05           
     518   427848 Hornebrant, Stefan        62 Trollhättans SOK              18:05     18:09           
     519   246056 Wilhelmsson, Sören        63 Falköpings AIK OK             18:07     19:09           
     520          Bjørnerød, Tore           65 OK Moss                       18:09     18:11           
     521   501510 Hallberg, Bo              66 Falköpings AIK OK             18:11     18:51           
     522          Heir, Morten              65 Fossum IF                     18:13     18:37           
     523   334014 Bakken, Olav              62 Lillomarka OL                 18:15     18:15           
     524    26692 Larsson, Henrik           64 FK Göingarna                  18:17     18:43           
     525   640530 Johansson, Lars           64 Karlsbyhedens IK              18:19     18:47           
     526          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:21     19:01           
     527   229572 Johansson, Claus          65 Jönköpings OK                 18:23     18:57           
     528          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:25     18:29           
     529  1390188 Grote, Andreas            64 OLC SKOG Fribourg             18:27     18:41           
     530   505582 Wiklund, Jo               64 Nydalens SK                   18:29     19:03           
     531   600709 Granstedt, Jan            60 Halden SK                     18:31     18:23           
     532   331125 Gabrielsson, David        66 Sävedalens AIK                18:33     18:35           
     533    30555 Kristiansson, Mats        64 Trollhättans SOK              18:35     18:01           
     534    29948 Börjesson, Jonatan        66 Hestra IF                     18:37     18:53           
     535   229352 Berge, Harald             63 Løten OL                      18:39     18:25           
     536   330837 Thoresen, Bjørn Tore      63 Sarpsborg OL                  18:41     18:21           
     537   246065 Löseth, Erik              66 Falköpings AIK OK             18:43     18:17           
     538    43701 Nilsson, Per-Åke          65 FK Göingarna                  18:45     18:49           
     539   661122 Ottosson, Patrik          66 Gävle OK                      18:47     19:07           
     540   640527 Blennow, Magnus           64 Falköpings AIK OK             18:49     18:39           
     541   500912 Svarød, Frank             63 Idd SPK                       18:51     18:59           
     542   260853 Hagström, Jonas           65 Falköpings AIK OK             18:53     18:33           
     543    11841 Nilsson, Peter Lillen     64 OK Tranan                     18:55     18:07           
     544   209494 Cederberg, Peter          62 Vänersborgs SK                18:57     18:13           
     545    25257 Löfström, Pontus          66 Jönköpings OK                 18:59     18:55           
     546  1304025 Ytterbøl, Svend Arne      65 Halden SK                     19:01     19:05           
     547   620706 Flakberg, Per             62 IFK Göteborg                  19:03     18:45           
     548    25411 Hansson, Johan            66 Nässjö OK                     19:05     18:19           
     549   400022 Agrell, Erik              65 Sävedalens AIK                19:07     18:31           
     550          Vakans                       Vakant                        19:09     18:27           



H40  (23)                        

     551    13960 Bäcklund, Bjarne          68 IFK Göteborg                  19:14     18:41           
     552   340210 Zachrisson, Lars          69 Kungälvs OK                   19:17     18:56           
     553    10049 Kullander, Thomas         69 Sävedalens AIK                19:20     18:08           
     554   670219 Johansson, Tommy          67 Stångenäs AIS                 19:23     18:32           
     555          Vakans                       Vakant                        19:26     18:20           
     556   231237 Karlsson, Sven Arne       71 Trollhättans SOK              19:29     19:05           
     557    44566 Westerlund, Thomas        71 Herrljunga SK Skid o OL       19:32     18:26           
     558   435995 Elveljung, Gunnar         70 IFK Göteborg                  19:35     18:17           
     559   409336 Fors, Peter               67 OK Grip                       19:38     18:38           
     560          Thømt, Øyvind             71 Indre Østfold OK              19:41     18:29           
     561   690321 Nordström, Magnus         69 Kils OK                       19:44     18:02           
     562   263906 Tolonen, Mika             71 OK Amne                       19:47     19:08           
     563   342569 Karlsson, Joakim          70 Kvillebyns SK                 19:50     18:23           
     564   202305 Gustavsson, Nils          67 IFK Göteborg                  19:53     18:35           
     565   344914 Björklund, Anders         57 Sävedalens AIK                19:56     18:53           
     566    20384 Herland, Claes-Tommy      71 Indre Østfold OK              19:59     18:59           
     567   421585 Ling, Anders              70 Jönköpings OK                 20:02     18:47           
     568    25669 Åhl, Jörgen               71 Åmåls OK                      20:05     18:11           
     569          Vakans                       Vakant                        20:08     18:44           
     570   992703 Bjørlo, Kjetil            68 Halden SK                     20:11     18:14           
     571   979798 Dalberg, Klas             69 Göteborg-Majorna OK           20:14     18:05           
     572          Larsen, Terje             69 Idd SPK                       20:17     19:02           
     573   340207 Gabrielsson, Ulf          68 Kungälvs OK                   20:20     18:50           



H35  (10)                        

     574    36727 Granefelt, Jörgen         74 Kils OK                       18:00     19:33           
     575   304309 Sandberg, Magnus          75 Frölunda OL                   18:03     19:15           
     576   209717 Kullman, Lars             74 OK Alehof                     18:06     19:27           
     577          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:09     19:21           
     578   439469 Sonesson, Håkan           72 Falköpings AIK OK             18:12     19:24           
     579   260641 Karlsson, Magnus          76 OK Tyr                        18:15     19:39           
     580    16200 Nilsson, Tobias           74 OK Kompassen                  18:18     19:36           
     581    11570 Lövgärd, Anders           74 OK Alehof                     18:21     19:18           
     582    28079 Trofast, Henrik           74 Tullinge SK                   18:24     19:30           
     583    36963 Schälin, Olle             73 OK Alehof                     18:27     19:12           



H21  (54)                        

       1   902936 Andersen, Tor Andreas     88 NTNUI                         18:00     18:20           
       2          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:02     19:06           
       3   900400 Schive, Thomas            94 OK Moss                       18:04     18:00           
       4   500497 Iliev, Lacho              79 Halden SK                     18:06     18:54           
       5   900303 Kalered, Olle             90 OK Denseln                    18:08     18:52           
       6   966280 Karlsen, Kjell Arild      84 Bækkelagets SK                18:10     18:34           
       7          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:12     19:34           
       8   871119 Johansson, Markus         87 IFK Göteborg                  18:14     19:40           
       9   920327 Öström, Jesper            92 OK Tyr                        18:16     18:48           
      10   626746 Wängdahl, Jens            93 Nyköpings OK                  18:18     18:58           
      11    11033 Åberg, Niklas             75 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         18:20     18:40           
      12   880917 Wikström, Johan           88 OK Tyr                        18:22     18:26           
      13   421800 Hedberg, David            72 Järfälla OK                   18:24     19:30           
      14   415588 Vågsnes, Sigve            76 Nydalens SK                   18:26     19:24           
      15   691978 Stokseth, Øyvind          72 Halden SK                     18:28     18:32           
      16   914571 Ohlsson, Christoffer      91 Uddevalla OK                  18:30     18:46           
      17          Steinbekken, Øyvind       78 Odal OL                       18:32     19:44           
      18          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:34     18:24           
      19    26685 Larsson, Magnus           67 FK Göingarna                  18:36     18:04           
      20   910404 Wikström, Daniel          91 OK Tyr                        18:38     18:16           
      21   912129 Adolfsson, Markus         83 Linköpings OK                 18:40     19:20           
      22  1008402 Håkansson, Jesper         76 FK Göingarna                  18:42     18:30           
      23   960200 Lindman, Per              96 Finspångs SOK                 18:44     18:38           
      24   995599 Grann, Stian Alexander    86 NTNUI                         18:46     19:12           
      25          Byggland, Asbjørn         75 Bø OL                         18:48     19:14           
      26    19512 Östling, Gustav           85 OK Skogshjortarna             18:50     18:50           
      27   780802 Axelsson, Joakim          78 Trollhättans SOK              18:52     18:12           
      28   253130 Navratil, Boris           92 FK Göingarna                  18:54     19:28           
      29   770110 Ahnoff, Tobias            77 Göteborg-Majorna OK           18:56     19:32           
      30   830000 Laas, Henrik              83 IFK Göteborg                  18:58     18:02           
      31    14185 Petersson, Klas           82 IF Marin Väst                 19:00     18:56           
      32          Vakans                       Vakant                        19:02     19:26           
      33   600008 Sandström, Johan          92 Göteborg-Majorna OK           19:04     18:42           
      34          Vakans                       Vakant                        19:06     19:00           
      35          Carlsen, Henning Bratla   73 OK Moss                       19:08     18:06           
      36   670318 Lindman, Olle             67 Finspångs SOK                 19:10     18:22           
      37   721012 Sturesson, Fredrik        72 Göteborg-Majorna OK           19:12     18:36           
      38   351533 Larsson, Conny            78 OK Kompassen                  19:14     19:02           
      39   700419 Brohede, Henric           70 OK Tyr                        19:16     19:10           
      40   750509 Wingstedt, Emil           75 Halden SK                     19:18     19:42           
      41   890619 Nilsson, Mikael           89 Snättringe SK                 19:20     19:18           
      42   880066 Jakobsen, Espen           88 NTNUI                         19:22     19:16           
      43   780307 Ferm, Andreas             78 FK Göingarna                  19:24     19:04           
      44   880505 Öström, Jens              88 OK Tyr                        19:26     19:38           
      45   860222 (Humlaröd) Persson, Ann   86 FK Göingarna                  19:28     18:14           
      46   951413 Eliasson, Fredrik         82 Halden SK                     19:30     18:18           
      47   740526 Schölin, Roine            74 Laholms IF OK                 19:32     18:28           
      48   751539 Haldin, Mats              75 Halden SK                     19:34     19:36           
      49   761207 Gunnarsson, Håkan         76 FK Göingarna                  19:36     19:08           
      50   810406 Bjugan, Marius            81 Halden SK                     19:38     19:46           
      51   417496 Berget, Håvard            89 NTNUI                         19:40     19:22           
      52   887878 Edshage, Kristoffer       81 Centrum OK                    19:42     18:10           
      53   931305 Hansson, Eric             93 Nässjö OK                     19:44     18:08           
      54    26474 Larsson, Jonatan          80 Uddevalla OK                  19:46     18:44           



H20  (1)                         

      71          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:58     19:45           



H18  (10)                        

      81   334228 Berglia, Severin          93 Eiker OL                      18:01     19:20           
      82          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:04     19:41           
      83   930224 Ahlbäck, Emil             93 Fossum IF                     18:07     19:26           
      84   940710 Karlsson, Pontus          94 Markbygdens OK                18:10     19:32           
      85   931101 Öström, Pontus            93 OK Tyr                        18:13     19:14           
      86   940615 Öhgren, Elias             94 OK Kåre                       18:16     19:35           
      87   231161 Höjlind, Jonatan          94 IFK Moras OK                  18:19     19:17           
      88   960115 Heir, Marius Borge        94 Fossum IF                     18:22     19:38           
      89   938016 Ohlsson, Anders           93 Uddevalla OK                  18:25     19:29           
      90   620509 Haugen, Hallvard Boland   94 Fossum IF                     18:28     19:23           



H16  (20)                        

     201   836678 Wikström, Emil            95 OK Tyr                        18:00     18:38           
     202   219994 Lilljeqvist, Jacob        95 Stigsökarna                   18:03     18:16           
     203          Holter, Markus            95 Skaukameratene OL             18:06     18:08           
     204   904252 Langerak, Jefta           95 Järfälla OK                   18:09     18:14           
     205   960121 Sanderberg, Noak          96 Åmåls OK                      18:12     18:26           
     206   960704 Gabrielsson, John         96 Sävedalens AIK                18:15     18:36           
     207   961337 Larsson, Anton            96 FK Göingarna                  18:18     18:34           
     208   950722 Cederberg, Björn          95 Vänersborgs SK                18:21     18:06           
     209   209139 Holmberg, Erik            95 Jönköpings OK                 18:24     18:32           
     210          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:27     18:18           
     211   248907 Berge, Vebjørn Fallbakk   96 Løten OL                      18:30     18:12           
     212   209138 Löfström, Johan           95 Jönköpings OK                 18:33     18:20           
     213   899014 Wiklund, Elias            96 Nydalens SK                   18:36     18:00           
     214   442030 Langerak, Isak            96 Järfälla OK                   18:39     18:24           
     215   950195 Nilsson, Anton            95 OK Tranan                     18:42     18:04           
     216   231163 Höjlind, Gabriel          96 IFK Moras OK                  18:45     18:02           
     217          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:48     18:10           
     218    26696 Larsson, Robin            95 FK Göingarna                  18:51     18:30           
     219   950914 Persson, Philip           95 OK Orion                      18:54     18:28           
     220   431010 Broman, Viktor            96 Idefjordens SK                18:57     18:22           



H14  (17)                        

     231          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:01     18:57           
     232   980318 Löseth, Ola               98 Falköpings AIK OK             18:04     18:21           
     233   430168 Rydgård, Axel             97 Eksjö SOK                     18:07     19:03           
     234   342494 Karlsson, Joel            97 Kvillebyns SK                 18:10     18:18           
     235   243938 Kildebo, Petter Norsted   97 Halden SK                     18:13     18:39           
     236   409722 Bäcklund, Rasmus          98 IFK Göteborg                  18:16     18:30           
     237   423275 Bjørlo, Håkon Raadal      97 Halden SK                     18:19     18:45           
     238          Løwengreen, Emil          98 Sarpsborg OL                  18:22     18:36           
     239   258550 Larsson, Hampus           97 FK Göingarna                  18:25     18:48           
     240   234545 Agrell, Carl              98 Sävedalens AIK                18:28     18:24           
     241   239392 Hugoson, Aron             97 Kvillebyns SK                 18:31     18:27           
     242   258555 Larsson, Melker           98 FK Göingarna                  18:34     18:42           
     243   435801 Berneving, Anton          97 OK Gipen                      18:37     18:33           
     244   130399 Jonsson, Elias            99 Nydalens SK                   18:40     18:54           
     245          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:43     19:00           
     246    26249 Karlsson, Emil            97 Kvillebyns SK                 18:46     18:51           
     247   344489 Flakberg, Joel            98 IFK Göteborg                  18:49     18:15           



H12  (10)                        

     261          Brendstuen, Erlend        99 Halden SK                     18:00     19:30           
     262   362600 Alsiö, Albin              99 Falköpings AIK OK             18:03     19:33           
     263   700524 Hansson, Victor           00 Nässjö OK                     18:06     19:09           
     264   348330 Karlsson, Oscar           00 Trollhättans SOK              18:09     19:06           
     265   229486 Löfström, Adam            99 Jönköpings OK                 18:12     19:18           
     266          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:15     19:21           
     267   660725 Ottosson, Nils            00 Gävle OK                      18:18     19:27           
     268   229943 Langerak, Benjamin        99 Järfälla OK                   18:21     19:12           
     269   214350 Gabrielsson, Benjamin     99 Kungälvs OK                   18:24     19:15           
     270   990399 Lindman, Johan            99 Finspångs SOK                 18:27     19:24           



H10  (10)                        

     696   423221 Olausson, Oliver          02 Idefjordens SK                18:55     18:31     16:09 
     697   439379 Ling, Erik                03 Jönköpings OK                 18:58     18:40     16:18 
     698          Vakans                       Vakant                        19:01     18:37     16:21 
     699   168275 Brække, Martin            02 Halden SK                     19:04     18:43     16:03 
     700          Eliassen, Bendik          01 Sarpsborg OL                  19:07     18:16     16:24 
     701   581581 Langerak, Johan           01 Järfälla OK                   19:10     18:19     16:00 
     702   260780 Hallberg, Henrik          01 Falköpings AIK OK             19:13     18:22     16:27 
     703   340636 Take, Richard             01 OK Tyr                        19:16     18:34     16:06 
     704   990517 Mitchell, Alexander       02 HOC                           19:19     18:28     16:15 
     705    10804 Jonsson, Isak             01 Nydalens SK                   19:22     18:25     16:12 



D70  (1)                         

     706          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:24     18:18           



D65  (8)                         

     707    30100 Ernvid, Kerstin           44 Ulricehamns OK                18:00     18:34           
     708    19503 Andersson, Barbro         46 OK Skogshjortarna             18:03     18:16           
     709   334147 Glendrange, Haldis        46 Stavanger OK                  18:06     18:22           
     710   340294 Samuelsson, Lilian        44 Kungälvs OK                   18:09     18:28           
     711   929292 Karlsen, Reidun M.        44 Stavanger OK                  18:12     18:31           
     712    10313 Ekelöf, Siv               43 Värend GN OL                  18:15     18:19           
     713          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:18     18:37           
     714    11311 Rex Wallström, Ingrid     46 IK Uven                       18:21     18:25           



D60  (6)                         

     715   500417 Larsson, Karin            50 OK Kompassen                  18:37     18:17           
     716   214257 Westerholm-Lannfelt, Ev   48 OK Skogshjortarna             18:40     18:02           
     717          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:43     18:08           
     718   351521 Nilsson, Siw              45 OK Kompassen                  18:46     18:14           
     719    25798 Alsin, Eva                47 IK Ymer                       18:49     18:05           
     720    36010 Granefelt, Lena           50 OK Tyr                        18:52     18:11           



D55  (11)                        

     721   442394 Wahlgren, Tove Skiri      54 Sarpsborg OL                  18:00     18:18           
     722   356097 Karlsson, Eva             56 Uddevalla OK                  18:03     18:12           
     723    15256 Andersson, Britt-Marie    53 OK Amne                       18:06     18:00           
     724    37480 Karlsen, Unni Strand      53 Fredrikstad SK                18:09     18:30           
     725          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:12     18:06           
     726   262886 Gunnarsson, Britt         54 Kristinehamns OK              18:15     18:27           
     727   353179 Mattsson, Inger           53 Västerbergslagens OL          18:18     18:09           
     728   228023 Schölin, Margareta        53 Tockarps IK                   18:21     18:21           
     729    28937 Gillenäs, Gunnel          52 Kristinehamns OK              18:24     18:03           
     730    36471 Öström, Elisabeth         56 OK Tyr                        18:27     18:24           
     731    26246 Burman, Kerstin           56 Kvillebyns SK                 18:30     18:15           



D50  (18)                        

     732   334004 Skyttersæter, Runa        60 Heming/Njård OL               18:36     18:57           
     733    13831 Oskarsson, Eva            59 Hagaby GOIF                   18:39     18:39           
     734   260642 Kensby, Ingrid            60 OK Tyr                        18:42     19:12           
     735   902975 Hultgreen, Ragnhild Els   59 Ringerike OL                  18:45     18:48           
     736    36882 Leandersson, Annika       60 OK Tyr                        18:48     19:15           
     737    30695 Berglund, Susanne         54 Sävedalens AIK                18:51     19:00           
     738    28947 Ericsson, Anne-Marie      60 Kristinehamns OK              18:54     18:45           
     739   242048 Landmark, Bente           61 Fossum IF                     18:57     19:09           
     740          Line, Bente               60 Skaukameratene OL             19:00     19:03           
     741          Vakans                       Vakant                        19:03     18:42           
     742          Jakobsen, Gunn Astrid     57 Fredrikstad SK                19:06     19:27           
     743   302590 Östling, Katarina         57 OK Skogshjortarna             19:09     19:18           
     744   520616 Knutsson, Monica          52 Sävedalens AIK                19:12     19:21           
     745   591230 Haugerud, Anne Marie So      Indre Østfold OK              19:15     19:06           
     746          Vakans                       Vakant                        19:18     18:51           
     747          Ramtvedt, Anne Elisabet   60 Sarpsborg OL                  19:21     19:30           
     748    14783 Bergagård, Lisbeth        60 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         19:24     18:54           
     749    26266 Bejbom, Nina              61 Uddevalla OK                  19:27     19:24           



D45  (23)                        

     750   650406 Gustavsson, Gunilla       65 OK Orion                      18:01     19:15           
     751    13892 Pepa, Helena              63 Hagaby GOIF                   18:04     19:12           
     752   402849 Wikström, Monika          62 OK Tyr                        18:07     18:51           
     753   260854 Hagström, Caroline        66 Falköpings AIK OK             18:10     19:21           
     754   334015 Bakken, Tone              64 Lillomarka OL                 18:13     18:30           
     755   228889 Syversen, Ida             66 Røyken O-lag                  18:16     18:39           
     756          Grindstad, Kristin        63 Sarpsborg OL                  18:19     18:54           
     757   343129 Alsiö, Åsa                65 Falköpings AIK OK             18:22     18:24           
     758    26385 Marjomaa, Heli            65 Stigsökarna                   18:25     19:27           
     759          Hammer, Anne Margrete     63 Østmarka OK                   18:28     18:33           
     760   229549 Berge, Randi Fallbakken   63 Løten OL                      18:31     19:06           
     761   997936 Mitchell, Kerstin         66 HOC                           18:34     19:24           
     762    25449 Hallberg-Hansson, Agnet   66 Nässjö OK                     18:37     19:00           
     763          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:40     19:03           
     764   330709 Öhgren, Anna-Karin        64 Karlsbyhedens IK              18:43     19:30           
     765   426242 Johansson, Ann-Charlott   64 IFK Göteborg                  18:46     18:57           
     766          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:49     18:45           
     767    19537 Pedersen, Eva             64 OK Skogshjortarna             18:52     18:42           
     768    27736 Rosén Eriksson, Carina    63 Annebergs GIF                 18:55     18:36           
     769   342742 Langerak, Karina          62 Järfälla OK                   18:58     18:27           
     770   778877 Sikkeland, Solveig        63 IL Tyrving                    19:01     18:48           
     771   343998 Johansson, Anna           65 Jönköpings OK                 19:04     19:09           
     772   330836 Børstad, Heidi            63 Sarpsborg OL                  19:07     19:18           



D40  (20)                        

     773   423276 Raadal, Hanne Lerche      69 Halden SK                     18:34     19:02           
     774   246022 Torstensson, Karin        68 Falköpings AIK OK             18:37     18:41           
     775   505601 Wiklund, Berit Sofie      71 Nydalens SK                   18:40     18:56           
     776          Arntzen, Anne Teigland    68 Raumar OL                               18:44           
     777   347076 Larsson, Annika           69 FK Göingarna                  18:46     18:35           
     778          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:49     19:05           
     779   445466 Holmberg, Maria           68 Jönköpings OK                 18:52     19:32           
     780   218230 Cederberg, Inger          70 Vänersborgs SK                18:55     19:29           
     781   409337 Fors, Kristina            68 OK Grip                       18:58     19:26           
     782          Vakans                       Vakant                        19:01     18:50           
     783    44472 Karlsson, Lena            67 Markbygdens OK                19:04     19:20           
     784   343115 Olsson, Carina            67 Falköpings AIK OK             19:07     18:59           
     785          Sønsterudbråten, Heidi    70 Raumar OL                               19:08           
     786   229485 Löfström, Helene          69 Jönköpings OK                 19:13     18:38           
     787   690223 Lindman, Lena             69 Finspångs SOK                 19:16     18:47           
     788   442046 Skyttersæter, Toini       67 Konnerud IL                   19:19     19:14           
     789   245260 Larsson, Pia              70 FK Göingarna                  19:22     19:23           
     790   246096 Blennow, Ann-Christin     69 Falköpings AIK OK             19:25     19:17           
     791   347093 Johansson, Karin          67 FK Göingarna                  19:28     18:53           
     792    11834 Nilsson, Kristina         68 OK Tranan                     19:31     19:11           



D35  (8)                         

     793   402044 Åberg, Jessica            75 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         19:23     19:13           
     794          Vakans                       Vakant                        19:25     19:07           
     795   750705 Ahnoff, Lisa              75 Göteborg-Majorna OK           19:27     19:10           
     796    11519 Lövgärd, Anna             73 OK Alehof                     19:29     19:19           
     797    13956 Flakberg, Cecilia         72 IFK Göteborg                  19:31     19:01           
     798   340203 Gabrielsson, Anneli       73 Kungälvs OK                   19:33     19:04           
     799   431347 Kullman, Karin            74 OK Alehof                     19:35     19:22           
     800   214348 Zachrisson, Teres         73 Kungälvs OK                   19:37     19:16           



D21  (23)                        

     101   553548 Johnsson, Elina           82 Centrum OK                    18:02     19:19           
     102    14858 Granefelt, Stina          75 OK Tyr                        18:05     19:49           
     103    28310 Petersson, Mette          75 Centrum OK                    18:08     19:28           
     104          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:11     19:37           
     105    14420 Samuelsson, Karin         77 Kungälvs OK                   18:14     19:04           
     106   724601 Hansson, Elisabeth        72 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        18:17     18:52           
     107   241370 Stokseth, Heidi           78 Halden SK                     18:20     19:34           
     108   730914 Take, Linda               73 OK Tyr                        18:23     19:22           
     109   930819 Björklund, Amilia         93 Sävedalens AIK                18:26     19:25           
     110   941109 Adolfsson, Linnea         94 Tullinge SK                   18:29     19:43           
     111   941206 Ohlsson, Julia            94 Uddevalla OK                  18:32     18:49           
     112   947020 Granstedt, Gry            94 Halden SK                     18:35     19:10           
     113          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:38     19:46           
     114   920800 Adolfsson, Lovisa         92 Tullinge SK                   18:41     19:16           
     115   890817 Ihrfors, Charlotte        89 OK Linné                      18:44     19:01           
     116   260638 Jonsson, Malin            77 OK Tyr                        18:47     19:40           
     117   931220 Lindqvist, Erika          93 Sävedalens AIK                18:50     18:55           
     118   330835 Thoresen, Ida Katrine B   90 NTNUI                         18:53     19:52           
     119    14189 Martinsson, Linda         78 IF Marin Väst                 18:56     18:58           
     120          Zaharinova, Mila          77 Oppsal IF Orientering         18:59     19:31           
     121   353080 Johansson, Michelle       88 OK Tyr                        19:02     19:13           
     122   504212 Andersen, Julie Hilland   90 NTNUI                         19:05     18:46           
     123   940810 Leandersson, Malin        94 OK Tyr                        19:08     19:07           



D20  (4)                         

     141          Vakans                       Vakant                        19:13     18:46           
     142  2013260 Håversen, Marie Hammer    92 Raumar OL                               18:49           
     143          Tveterås, Susanne         91 Nydalens SK                   19:17     18:52           
     144   910107 Bejbom, Rebecca           91 Uddevalla OK                  19:19     18:55           



D18  (10)                        

     151          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:00     18:14           
     152   334007 Iversen, Pia Skyttersæt   94 Heming/Njård OL               18:03     18:26           
     153   208497 Andersson, Lina           93 Trollhättans SOK              18:06     18:02           
     154          Bromander, Nikoline       93 Fredrikstad SK                18:09     18:17           
     155   818280 Birkeland, Malena Ashei   93 Halden SK                     18:12     18:05           
     156   243065 Berge, Marte Fallbakken   93 Løten OL                      18:15     18:11           
     157          Hengebøl, Camilla         94 Fossum IF                     18:18     18:29           
     158   940121 Martinsson, Lydia         94 OK Tyr                        18:21     18:23           
     159   940827 Strömgård, Frida          94 Bredareds IF                  18:24     18:20           
     160   206456 Berglia, Kristine         11 Eiker OL                      18:27     18:08           



D16  (13)                        

     301          Grindstad, Anneli         96 Sarpsborg OL                  19:19     19:09           
     302   950927 Blennow, Amanda           95 Falköpings AIK OK             19:22     19:03           
     303          Løwengreen, Martine       96 Sarpsborg OL                  19:25     19:15           
     304   260872 Hagström, Sara            95 Falköpings AIK OK             19:28     19:12           
     305   241842 Tandrevold, Ingrid Land   96 Fossum IF                     19:31     19:30           
     306   957344 Johansson, Filippa        95 Jönköpings OK                 19:34     19:18           
     307   960925 Wilhelmsson, Elsa         96 Falköpings AIK OK             19:37     18:57           
     308   960103 Kristiansson, Josefine    96 Trollhättans SOK              19:40     19:21           
     309   961022 Löseth, Sofia             96 Falköpings AIK OK             19:43     19:00           
     310          Vakans                       Vakant                        19:46     19:27           
     311   409535 Reichenberg, Malin        95 Idefjordens SK                19:49     19:24           
     312   969609 Birkeland, Nina Asheim    96 Halden SK                     19:52     19:06           
     313          Sønsterudbråten, Karoli   96 Raumar OL                               19:33           



D14  (15)                        

     321  1390666 Wisløff, Margrethe        98 Asker SK                      18:02     18:43           
     322   775577 Sikkeland, Oda            98 IL Tyrving                    18:05     18:25           
     323   229509 Johansson, Kajsa          97 Jönköpings OK                 18:08     18:16           
     324   158424 Brække, Synne Malene      98 Halden SK                     18:11     18:19           
     325          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:14     18:52           
     326   231115 Holmberg, Emma            97 Jönköpings OK                 18:17     18:22           
     327   980703 Fors, Jonna               98 OK Grip                       18:20     18:46           
     328   334005 Iversen, Sofie Skytters   98 Heming/Njård OL               18:23     18:58           
     329   971412 Granstedt, Gina           97 Halden SK                     18:26     18:49           
     330   970731 Nilsson, Emma             97 OK Tranan                     18:29     18:55           
     331   970608 Karlsson, Hanna           97 Markbygdens OK                18:32     18:40           
     332   442097 Skyttersæter Saugerud,    97 Konnerud IL                   18:35     18:34           
     333    30805 Hagström, Johanna         98 Falköpings AIK OK             18:38     18:28           
     334   218296 Cederberg, Line           97 Vänersborgs SK                18:41     18:37           
     335   980130 Blennow, Vilma            98 Falköpings AIK OK             18:44     18:31           



D12  (12)                        

     341          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:33     18:36           
     342   308546 Hansen, Thea Charlotte    00 Røyken O-lag                  18:36     18:48           
     343   341525 Fors, Heidi               00 OK Grip                       18:39     18:42           
     344          Tjernshaugen, Johanne B   99 OK Moss                       18:42     18:39           
     345          Arntzen, Tiril            99 Raumar OL                               18:57           
     346   158425 Brække, Elisabeth         00 Halden SK                     18:48     18:27           
     347   209046 Nilsson, Malin            00 OK Tranan                     18:51     18:33           
     348          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:54     19:00           
     349   209134 Ingesen, Rikke            99 Sarpsborg OL                  18:57     18:30           
     350   899003 Wiklund, Ragne            00 Nydalens SK                   19:00     18:51           
     351   990408 Johansson, Matilda        99 Stångenäs AIS                 19:03     18:45           
     352   423274 Bjørlo, Hedda Raadal      00 Halden SK                     19:06     18:54           



D10  (17)                        

     878   439473 Sonesson, Alva            01 Falköpings AIK OK             18:01     19:37     16:54 
     879   439411 Lilje, Emma               02 Gävle OK                      18:04     19:10     17:09 
     880    13955 Flakberg, Elin            03 IFK Göteborg                  18:07     18:58     17:00 
     881   340222 Gabrielsson, Hanna        02 Kungälvs OK                   18:10     18:52     16:33 
     882   249437 Take, Rebecca             03 OK Tyr                        18:13     19:16     17:12 
     883   429991 Ganning, Elin             01 IK Omega                      18:16     19:22     16:57 
     884          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:19     18:49     17:15 
     885   510708 Blennow, Ellen            01 Falköpings AIK OK             18:22     19:13     16:39 
     886          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:25     19:25     17:06 
     887   428923 Alsiö, Moa                01 Falköpings AIK OK             18:28     19:19     16:48 
     888   427955 Flakberg, Anna            01 IFK Göteborg                  18:31     19:34     16:36 
     889   710614 Wilhelmsson, Alma         01 Falköpings AIK OK             18:34     19:07     17:03 
     890   439378 Ling, Emma                02 Jönköpings OK                 18:37     19:01     16:51 
     891   231152 Tolonen, Sofia            02 OK Amne                       18:40     19:04     16:45 
     892   429998 Konradsson, Ebba          02 IK Omega                      18:43     19:28     17:21 
     893   442072 Skyttersæter Saugerud,    01 Konnerud IL                   18:46     18:55     16:42 
     894          Bjørnerød, Karoline       01 OK Moss                       18:49     19:31     17:18 



U2  (3)                          

     895          Aabogen Haugaard, Ida     00 Skaukameratene OL             18:00     18:00     16:00 
     896          Nærby, Halvor             99 Skaukameratene OL             18:00     18:00     16:00 
     897   157201 Holter, Håkon Mathias     00 Hamar OK                      18:00     18:00     16:00 



U1  (13)                         

     898   209894 Johansson, Alfred         04 OK Alehof                     18:00     18:00     16:00 
     899    11507 Schälin, Filip            04 OK Alehof                     18:00     18:00     16:00 
     900    11503 Bengtsson, Ida            04 OK Alehof                     18:00     18:00     16:00 
     901          Aabogen Haugaard, Peder   03 Skaukameratene OL             18:00     18:00     16:00 
     902          Nærby, Anna               02 Skaukameratene OL             18:00     18:00     16:00 
     903          Larsen, Balder            04 Idd SPK                       18:00     18:00     16:00 
     904   439474 Sonesson, Elsa            03 Falköpings AIK OK             18:00     18:00     16:00 
     905   439472 Alsiö, Hanna              04 Falköpings AIK OK             18:00     18:00     16:00 
     906   439413 Ottoson, Ebba             04 Gävle OK                      18:00     18:00     16:00 
     907   239364 Carlsson, Oskar           00 Kvillebyns SK                 18:00     18:00     16:00 
     908   263986 Jensen-Åhl, Eric          07 Åmåls OK                      18:00     18:00     16:00 
     909          Arntzen, Dina             02 Raumar OL                               18:00           
     910          Sønsterudbråten, Pernil   02 Raumar OL                               18:00           



Inskolning  (11)                 

     911   437328 Konradsson, Hugo          06 IK Omega                      18:00     18:00     16:00 
     912          Fodstad, Hanna Lerche     04 Gjø-Vard OL                   18:00     18:00     16:00 
     913   209189 Ingesen, Adine            02 Sarpsborg OL                  18:00     18:00     16:00 
     914  1393054 Ludvigsen, Amalie         03 Sarpsborg OL                  18:00     18:00     16:00 
     915          Bjørnerød, Alfred         04 OK Moss                       18:00     18:00     16:00 
     916   421646 Cederberg, Matilda        04 Vänersborgs SK                18:00     18:00     16:00 
     917   510118 Wingstedt, Liam           05 Halden SK                     18:00     18:00     16:00 
     918   441156 Ling, Sandra              05 Jönköpings OK                 18:00     18:00     16:00 
     919   980126 Mitchell, Arthur          06 HOC                           18:00     18:00     16:00 
     920   990409 Mitchell, Sebastian       04 HOC                           18:00     18:00     16:00 
     921    20386 Herland, Felix            04 Indre Østfold OK              18:00     18:00     16:00 



Öppen Motion 3  (4)              

     922          Holter, Malin             94 Skaukameratene OL             18:00                     
     923   436058 Ling, Ayan                75 Jönköpings OK                 18:00     18:00     16:00 
     924   405520 Pedersen, Magnus          63 OK Skogshjortarna             18:00     18:00     16:00 
     925   439475 Sonesson, Helena          71 Falköpings AIK OK             18:00     18:00     16:00 



Öppen Motion 5  (7)              

     926   435294 Konradsson, Niclas        72 IK Omega                      18:00     18:00     16:00 
     927  1393058 Lie, Thomas               73 Sarpsborg OL                  18:00     18:00     16:00 
     928          Baastad, Inger Marie      55 Fredrikstad SK                18:00     18:00     16:00 
     929   435824 Ottosson, Caroline        68 Gävle OK                      18:00     18:00     16:00 
     930   439412 Lilje, Christina          69 Gävle OK                      18:00     18:00     16:00 
     931   681001 Birkeland, Margunn Ashe   68 Halden SK                     18:00     18:00     16:00 
     932   429995 Ganning, Fredrik          66 IK Omega                      18:00     18:00     16:00 



Öppen Motion 7  (2)              

     933   433608 Carlsson, Stefan          63 Falköpings AIK OK             18:00     18:00     16:00 
     934    26575 Blom, Mats                52 Ljungskile FK                 18:00     18:00     16:00 



Öppen Motion 8  (2)              

     935          Raadal, Peter Lerche      70 Gjø-Vard OL                   18:00     18:00     16:00 
     936  2018960 Jacobsen, Kristoffer      79 IL Tyrving                    18:00     18:00     16:00 



D17-20 Kort  (1)                 

     937          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:14     19:39           



H17-20 Kort  (3)                 

     938   214326 Zachrisson, Daniel        94 Kungälvs OK                   18:02     18:45           
     939          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:05     18:48           
     940   356095 Karlsson, Henrik          93 Uddevalla OK                  18:08     18:51           



H16Kort  (1)                     

     941          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:02     18:00           



H14Kort  (5)                     

     942   239365 Carlsson, Eric            97 Kvillebyns SK                 18:17     18:06           
     943   214327 Zachrisson, Filip         97 Kungälvs OK                   18:20     18:03           
     944          Håversen, Andreas Hamme   98 Østmarka OK                   18:23     18:12           
     945          Fodstad, Tobias Lerche    97 Gjø-Vard OL                   18:26     18:00           
     946          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:29     18:09           



H12Kort  (4)                     

     947   231087 Håkansson, Pontus         99 Kvillebyns SK                 18:33     18:11           
     948          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:36     18:02           
     949   426236 Bäcklund, Tim             99 IFK Göteborg                  18:39     18:08           
     950   429997 Konradsson, Tim           00 IK Omega                      18:42     18:05           



D16Kort  (2)                     

     951          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:08     18:09           
     952   239374 Håkansson, Josefin        96 Kvillebyns SK                 18:11     18:06           



D14Kort  (2)                     

     953          Næsset, Ingvild Ramtved   97 Sarpsborg OL                  18:35     18:21           
     954          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:38     18:18           



D12Kort  (4)                     

     955    15204 Ganning, Ebba             99 IK Omega                      18:50     18:07           
     956          Vakans                       Vakant                        18:53     18:10           
     957   430180 Rydgård, Elin             00 Eksjö SOK                     18:56     18:01           
     958    15273 Tolonen, Sanna            00 OK Amne                       18:59     18:04