Gränsjakten 2009to 2009-07-30 19:34
Sträcktider Etapp 2skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Namn                         Tid                                                                                                                               



H80  (2)                         2.3 km   7 K                              
                                                 1(60)    2(61)    3(73)    4(72)    5(78)    6(49)   7(200)        M                                                       

    1    303 Carl-Åke Hansson           40:04    10:50    13:50    19:59    29:19    31:25    35:31    37:58    40:04                                                       
             Laholms IF OK                       10:50     3:00     6:09     9:20     2:06     4:06     2:27     2:06                                                       
    2    301 Karleric Fransson          41:09     9:21    11:53    17:34    26:02    28:06    36:45    38:51    41:09                                                       
             Trollhättans SOK                     9:21     2:32     5:41     8:28     2:04     8:39     2:06     2:18                                                       



H75  (4)                         3.0 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(60)    4(61)    5(72)    6(78)    7(49)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    313 Nils Jansson               46:37     7:05     8:13    23:59    26:16    36:56    38:43    43:01    45:00    46:37                                              
             Skattkärrs IF                        7:05     1:08    15:46     2:17    10:40     1:47     4:18     1:59     1:37                                              
    2    310 Leif Ove Kilborn           48:47     8:04     9:56    25:17    28:06    37:52    39:27    44:27    47:01    48:47                                              
             Uddevalla IS                         8:04     1:52    15:21     2:49     9:46     1:35     5:00     2:34     1:46                                              
    3    312 Kjell Teigland             53:05     7:28     8:29    22:55    25:30    41:12    44:18    48:53    51:03    53:05                                              
             Östmarka OK                          7:28     1:01    14:26     2:35    15:42     3:06     4:35     2:10     2:02                                              

         817 Einar Haugen              Felst.     9:48    11:47    30:52    33:13  1:03:22  1:05:12    -----    -----                                                       
             Halden SK                            9:48     1:59    19:05     2:21    30:09     1:50                                                                         



H70  (6)                         3.3 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(60)    4(61)    5(73)    6(72)    7(43)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    325 Roland Dahl                37:11     5:54     6:39    18:08    19:44    22:40    29:01    33:26    35:42    37:11                                              
             IFK Göteborg                         5:54     0:45    11:29     1:36     2:56     6:21     4:25     2:16     1:29                                              
    2    326 Andre Alexandersson        40:43     6:38     7:50    19:09    21:14    25:22    32:13    36:34    39:03    40:43                                              
             Kungälvs OK                          6:38     1:12    11:19     2:05     4:08     6:51     4:21     2:29     1:40                                              
    3    320 Arne Jordal                57:19     7:28     8:44    23:02    24:54    29:03    46:32    52:21    55:14    57:19                                              
             Lillomarka O-lag                     7:28     1:16    14:18     1:52     4:09    17:29     5:49     2:53     2:05                                              
    4    321 Arne Scheie              1:02:48     9:21    10:53    29:07    31:29    39:15    48:51    56:26  1:00:16  1:02:48                                              
             Östmarka OK                          9:21     1:32    18:14     2:22     7:46     9:36     7:35     3:50     2:32                                              
    5    323 Finn Vestby              1:09:41     9:08    10:15    38:58    40:46    45:09    57:46  1:04:05  1:07:41  1:09:41                                              
             Varteig OL                           9:08     1:07    28:43     1:48     4:23    12:37     6:19     3:36     2:00                                              
    6    319 Roger Torper             1:16:53    15:54    16:46    48:47    50:44    55:18  1:04:33  1:11:02  1:14:54  1:16:53             29:51                            
             Skaukamratene                       15:54     0:52    32:01     1:57     4:34     9:15     6:29     3:52     1:59               *70                            



H65  (8)                         4.2 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(50)    4(51)    5(73)    6(48)    7(72)    8(43)    9(44)  10(200)        M                            

    1    330 Kalle Johansson            46:56     5:15     5:59    20:35    23:15    32:00    34:17    37:49    42:09    44:52    45:33    46:56                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                    5:15     0:44    14:36     2:40     8:45     2:17     3:32     4:20     2:43     0:41     1:23                            
    2    332 Henrik Hvoslef             49:13     6:10     6:50    25:09    27:46    34:57    37:08    41:29    45:15    46:55    47:43    49:13                            
             IK Stern                             6:10     0:40    18:19     2:37     7:11     2:11     4:21     3:46     1:40     0:48     1:30                            
    3    333 Ivan Andersson             50:52     5:37     6:31    22:22    27:02    35:27    38:19    42:17    46:49    48:48    49:30    50:52                            
             Markbygdens OK                       5:37     0:54    15:51     4:40     8:25     2:52     3:58     4:32     1:59     0:42     1:22                            
    4    331 Sören Andersson            52:59     5:29     6:02    24:48    29:00    38:06    40:37    44:22    48:53    51:02    51:42    52:59                            
             IK Dran                              5:29     0:33    18:46     4:12     9:06     2:31     3:45     4:31     2:09     0:40     1:17                            
    5    339 Ronny Andersson            59:09     6:02     7:00    24:35    28:15    41:48    43:48    48:59    54:24    56:33    57:25    59:09                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                    6:02     0:58    17:35     3:40    13:33     2:00     5:11     5:25     2:09     0:52     1:44                            
    6    338 Svein Bakken             1:03:45     6:58     8:11    31:20    34:45    45:00    47:38    53:26    58:23  1:00:44  1:01:41  1:03:45                            
             Stigsökarna                          6:58     1:13    23:09     3:25    10:15     2:38     5:48     4:57     2:21     0:57     2:04                            
    7    334 Jörgen Christian Niels   1:08:15     7:44     8:46    29:24    32:57    46:29    49:53    55:25  1:01:56  1:05:28  1:06:29  1:08:15                            
             Rävetofta OK                         7:44     1:02    20:38     3:33    13:32     3:24     5:32     6:31     3:32     1:01     1:46                            
    8    336 Algot Hansson            1:08:57     9:22    10:15    27:47    30:59    50:00    52:19    57:22  1:03:13  1:05:55  1:06:55  1:08:57                            
             Kungälvs OK                          9:22     0:53    17:32     3:12    19:01     2:19     5:03     5:51     2:42     1:00     2:02                            



H60  (15)                        4.6 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(50)    4(51)    5(48)    6(43)    7(35)    8(47)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    353 Stefan G Larsson           49:24     5:20     5:56    19:40    22:01    32:29    36:49    43:58    45:20    48:04    49:24                                     
             OK Njudung                           5:20     0:36    13:44     2:21    10:28     4:20     7:09     1:22     2:44     1:20                                     
    2    351 Jimmi Nordli               51:03     5:38     6:11    20:48    24:25    32:20    36:43    45:12    46:39    49:38    51:03                                     
             Trösken IL                           5:38     0:33    14:37     3:37     7:55     4:23     8:29     1:27     2:59     1:25                                     
    3    349 Leif Bokeröd               52:39     5:58     7:02    24:29    27:04    34:34    39:04    46:24    47:51    51:04    52:39                                     
             Idd SK                               5:58     1:04    17:27     2:35     7:30     4:30     7:20     1:27     3:13     1:35                                     
    4    350 Anders Björnberg           52:58     6:37     7:02    22:21    25:42    35:00    39:30    46:42    48:20    51:38    52:58                                     
             Frölunda OL                          6:37     0:25    15:19     3:21     9:18     4:30     7:12     1:38     3:18     1:20                                     
    5    347 Bill Schölin               53:41     5:59     7:25    23:06    26:48    36:15    40:30    48:01    49:34    52:22    53:41                                     
             Tockarps IK                          5:59     1:26    15:41     3:42     9:27     4:15     7:31     1:33     2:48     1:19                                     
    6    344 Jonas Berglund             54:24     6:15     6:54    23:27    26:37    34:32    39:46    48:00    49:45    52:47    54:24                                     
             SoIK Hellas                          6:15     0:39    16:33     3:10     7:55     5:14     8:14     1:45     3:02     1:37                                     
    7    357 Bertil Karlsson            55:28     5:58     6:49    25:15    28:02    36:54    42:09    49:45    51:21    54:03    55:28                                     
             Hjobygdens OK                        5:58     0:51    18:26     2:47     8:52     5:15     7:36     1:36     2:42     1:25                                     
    8    359 Robert Svartholm         1:00:35     6:08     6:56    25:54    29:05    40:10    45:33    54:38    56:13    59:08  1:00:35                                     
             Gammelstads IF                       6:08     0:48    18:58     3:11    11:05     5:23     9:05     1:35     2:55     1:27                                     
    9    354 Erland Svensson          1:00:50     6:15     7:35    25:41    28:58    39:00    44:21    53:59    55:40    59:07  1:00:50                                     
             Kvillebyns SK                        6:15     1:20    18:06     3:17    10:02     5:21     9:38     1:41     3:27     1:43                                     
   10    360 Hans Holgersson          1:01:03     5:53     6:47    31:07    34:00    41:50    46:58    54:49    56:15    59:29  1:01:03                                     
             OK Måsen                             5:53     0:54    24:20     2:53     7:50     5:08     7:51     1:26     3:14     1:34                                     
   11    345 Anders Axelsson          1:01:33     8:08     8:59    25:53    29:20    40:06    45:34    54:54    56:26    59:54  1:01:33                                     
             Sävedalens AIK                       8:08     0:51    16:54     3:27    10:46     5:28     9:20     1:32     3:28     1:39                                     
   12    348 Johnny Karlsson          1:05:41     6:16     8:07    28:51    32:11    43:59    49:00    58:54  1:00:59  1:04:12  1:05:41                                     
             Uddevalla OK                         6:16     1:51    20:44     3:20    11:48     5:01     9:54     2:05     3:13     1:29                                     

         355 Öivind Holt               Felst.     7:17     8:19    30:13    33:57    46:15    57:24    -----    -----  1:01:08  1:03:54                                     
             Halden SK                            7:17     1:02    21:54     3:44    12:18    11:09                       3:44     2:46                                     
         358 Bengt-Rune Wallström      Felst.    -----    -----  1:00:50  1:03:44  1:14:51  1:22:54    -----    -----  1:25:15  1:27:14                                     
             IK Uven                                             1:00:50     2:54    11:07     8:03                       2:21     1:59                                     
         356 Lennart Hermansson        Felst.    10:17    11:08    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    22:51    24:41                                     
             Stenungsunds OK                     10:17     0:51                                                          11:43     1:50                                     



H55  (14)                        5.1 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(67)    2(38)    3(33)    4(74)    5(32)    6(48)    7(49)    8(44)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    386 Hans Huseby                49:28     4:02     6:26    25:41    27:30    32:40    43:16    45:53    47:21    48:09    49:28                                     
             Halden SK                            4:02     2:24    19:15     1:49     5:10    10:36     2:37     1:28     0:48     1:19                                     
    2    387 Björn Heidenström          56:08     4:50     7:47    28:27    30:10    36:08    49:01    52:25    54:04    54:45    56:08                                     
             Fredrikstad SK                       4:50     2:57    20:40     1:43     5:58    12:53     3:24     1:39     0:41     1:23                                     
    3    381 Thomas Albinsson           56:10     4:48     7:32    28:16    30:05    36:30    48:57    51:47    53:59    54:50    56:10                                     
             Bredaryds SOK                        4:48     2:44    20:44     1:49     6:25    12:27     2:50     2:12     0:51     1:20                                     
    4    372 Lars Hogedal             1:02:01     5:01    10:53    32:59    34:54    41:07    54:49    57:56    59:54  1:00:41  1:02:01                                     
             Vänersborgs SK                       5:01     5:52    22:06     1:55     6:13    13:42     3:07     1:58     0:47     1:20                                     
    5    383 Arvid Galborgen          1:03:52     5:27     8:21    33:53    36:09    41:46    55:41    59:40  1:01:46  1:02:33  1:03:52                                     
             Eds SK                               5:27     2:54    25:32     2:16     5:37    13:55     3:59     2:06     0:47     1:19                                     
    6    378 Per Fredriksson          1:05:22     5:35     8:22    33:53    36:05    41:51    55:45  1:00:50  1:02:54  1:03:47  1:05:22                                     
             OK Skogshjortarna                    5:35     2:47    25:31     2:12     5:46    13:54     5:05     2:04     0:53     1:35                                     
    7    385 Yngve Ernstsson          1:06:41     5:31     8:13    32:43    34:55    41:38    59:34  1:02:41  1:04:16  1:05:00  1:06:41                                     
             FK Göingarna                         5:31     2:42    24:30     2:12     6:43    17:56     3:07     1:35     0:44     1:41                                     
    8    371 Anders Eriksson          1:08:03     5:47    10:50    37:53    40:07    46:18  1:00:24  1:03:58  1:05:53  1:06:40  1:08:03                                     
             IF Hagen                             5:47     5:03    27:03     2:14     6:11    14:06     3:34     1:55     0:47     1:23                                     
    9    373 Roalh Kleveland          1:12:44     6:03    10:10    37:33    39:42    46:24  1:03:46  1:08:03  1:10:02  1:11:17  1:12:44                                     
             Kvillebyns SK                        6:03     4:07    27:23     2:09     6:42    17:22     4:17     1:59     1:15     1:27                                     
   10    853 Mats Blom                1:14:16     6:15     9:31    39:20    41:27    48:17  1:05:57  1:09:36  1:11:27  1:12:24  1:14:16                                     
             Ljungskile FK                        6:15     3:16    29:49     2:07     6:50    17:40     3:39     1:51     0:57     1:52                                     
   11    374 Carl Gunnar Boström      1:17:05     5:30     8:48    36:48    39:01    46:01  1:06:04  1:12:21  1:14:23  1:15:20  1:17:05                                     
             Enebybergs IF                        5:30     3:18    28:00     2:13     7:00    20:03     6:17     2:02     0:57     1:45                                     
   12    382 Johnny Kitteröd          1:31:31     6:08     9:34    51:00    53:33  1:01:57  1:21:25  1:26:14  1:28:29  1:29:34  1:31:31                                     
             Gimle IF                             6:08     3:26    41:26     2:33     8:24    19:28     4:49     2:15     1:05     1:57                                     

         379 Stefan Gunnarsson         Felst.     5:08     8:18    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
             Kristinehamns OK                     5:08     3:10                                                                                                             
         380 Gert Ivarsson             Felst.     9:26    14:18    -----    -----    -----    31:44    36:45    39:32    40:56    42:38                                     
             OK Skogshjortarna                    9:26     4:52                               17:26     5:01     2:47     1:24     1:42                                     



H50  (26)                        5.2 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(32)    2(33)    3(39)    4(71)    5(60)    6(70)    7(48)    8(49)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    855 Sixten Westlund            45:35    12:53    17:56    21:49    23:01    35:23    36:12    40:34    43:16    44:25    45:35                                     
             OK Tyr                              12:53     5:03     3:53     1:12    12:22     0:49     4:22     2:42     1:09     1:10                                     
    2    406 Per-Olov Sjöström          45:42    13:09    17:55    21:29    23:11    35:30    36:52    40:41    43:23    44:35    45:42                                     
             Västerås SOK                        13:09     4:46     3:34     1:42    12:19     1:22     3:49     2:42     1:12     1:07                                     
    3    404 Svein S Jacobsen           45:47    13:28    18:18    22:09    22:58    34:53    35:46    40:00    43:20    44:37    45:47                                     
             Tyrving                             13:28     4:50     3:51     0:49    11:55     0:53     4:14     3:20     1:17     1:10                                     
    4    396 Jan Ivarsson               47:43    13:50    19:42    23:19    24:17    36:40    37:43    42:40    45:11    46:29    47:43                                     
             OK Skogshjortarna                   13:50     5:52     3:37     0:58    12:23     1:03     4:57     2:31     1:18     1:14                                     
    5    390 Egil Wickstrand Iverse     47:50    15:00    19:48    23:19    25:10    37:19    38:43    42:32    45:15    46:29    47:50                                     
             Heming/Njård O-Lag                  15:00     4:48     3:31     1:51    12:09     1:24     3:49     2:43     1:14     1:21                                     
    6    409 Erik Jan-Olof Eriksson     50:03    13:37    22:20    25:54    26:42    39:05    40:05    44:56    47:35    48:51    50:03                                     
             Annebergs GIF                       13:37     8:43     3:34     0:48    12:23     1:00     4:51     2:39     1:16     1:12                                     
    7    400 Anders Löfgren             50:33    13:15    18:04    23:14    24:43    40:29    41:27    45:22    48:03    49:21    50:33                                     
             Järfälla OK                         13:15     4:49     5:10     1:29    15:46     0:58     3:55     2:41     1:18     1:12                                     
    8    389 Terje Mathisen             51:38    13:20    18:48    22:26    23:17    37:58    40:19    45:44    48:41    50:16    51:38                                     
             Tyrving                             13:20     5:28     3:38     0:51    14:41     2:21     5:25     2:57     1:35     1:22                                     
    9    415 Lars Hjermstad             52:04    15:38    21:13    25:16    26:24    40:06    41:02    46:36    49:36    50:59    52:04                                     
             Fossum IF                           15:38     5:35     4:03     1:08    13:42     0:56     5:34     3:00     1:23     1:05                                     
   10    392 Håkan Forsman              58:16    19:39    24:51    28:55    29:51    45:36    46:39    51:55    55:23    56:53    58:16                                     
             Ronneby OK                          19:39     5:12     4:04     0:56    15:45     1:03     5:16     3:28     1:30     1:23                                     
   11    414 Kurt Nilsson               58:42    17:59    24:11    28:50    29:56    45:22    46:19    52:26    55:30    57:18    58:42                                     
             Västvärmlands OK                    17:59     6:12     4:39     1:06    15:26     0:57     6:07     3:04     1:48     1:24                                     
   12    412 Keld Gade                  58:47    17:35    24:36    29:24    30:56    46:11    47:22    52:50    56:25    57:43    58:47                                     
             Viborg OK                           17:35     7:01     4:48     1:32    15:15     1:11     5:28     3:35     1:18     1:04                                     
   13    397 Mikael Byström           1:00:09    17:08    24:06    28:55    30:10    46:12    47:40    53:06    56:58    58:30  1:00:09                                     
             Järfälla OK                         17:08     6:58     4:49     1:15    16:02     1:28     5:26     3:52     1:32     1:39                                     
   14    395 Eirik Tandrevold         1:02:53    17:20    23:42    27:54    28:50    49:42    50:48    56:06    59:34  1:01:22  1:02:53                                     
             Fossum IF                           17:20     6:22     4:12     0:56    20:52     1:06     5:18     3:28     1:48     1:31                                     
   15    413 Jan Eskilsson            1:03:41    20:58    27:34    32:48    33:49    49:42    50:54    57:17  1:00:49  1:02:20  1:03:41                                     
             Haninge SOK                         20:58     6:36     5:14     1:01    15:53     1:12     6:23     3:32     1:31     1:21                                     
   16    407 Bernt Myrvold            1:08:53    19:30    34:16    38:40    39:46    56:07    57:11  1:02:15  1:05:50  1:07:26  1:08:53                                     
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                     19:30    14:46     4:24     1:06    16:21     1:04     5:04     3:35     1:36     1:27                                     
   17    393 Kjell Arne Olseng        1:10:06    20:38    35:29    39:47    40:45    57:07    58:14  1:03:30  1:06:58  1:08:34  1:10:06                                     
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                     20:38    14:51     4:18     0:58    16:22     1:07     5:16     3:28     1:36     1:32                                     
   18    410 Björn Åstorp             1:11:51    26:07    32:59    38:23    39:54    56:54    58:09  1:03:24  1:09:03  1:10:35  1:11:51                                     
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                     26:07     6:52     5:24     1:31    17:00     1:15     5:15     5:39     1:32     1:16                                     
   19    405 Thomas Nilsson           1:16:05    19:28    36:54    41:25    42:28  1:00:11  1:01:25  1:07:44  1:12:51  1:14:31  1:16:05                                     
             FK Göingarna                        19:28    17:26     4:31     1:03    17:43     1:14     6:19     5:07     1:40     1:34                                     
   20    841 Sven-Erik Levin          1:17:10    23:01    31:11    37:24    38:47  1:01:01  1:02:30  1:09:45  1:13:54  1:15:33  1:17:10                                     
             Tierps SOK                          23:01     8:10     6:13     1:23    22:14     1:29     7:15     4:09     1:39     1:37                                     
   21    391 Trygve Tveterås          1:21:05    24:15    32:02    38:19    39:57  1:03:14  1:05:03  1:11:33  1:17:28  1:19:20  1:21:05                                     
             Fredrikstad SK                      24:15     7:47     6:17     1:38    23:17     1:49     6:30     5:55     1:52     1:45                                     
   22    402 Stig Barrett             1:23:19    28:57    38:31    43:42    44:54  1:08:16  1:09:19  1:15:38  1:19:56  1:21:37  1:23:19                                     
             Viborg OK                           28:57     9:34     5:11     1:12    23:22     1:03     6:19     4:18     1:41     1:42                                     
   23    403 Rolf Gunnar Bredesen     1:28:02    28:43    37:36    43:58    45:55  1:07:45  1:09:04  1:20:03  1:24:21  1:26:26  1:28:02                                     
             Fossum IF                           28:43     8:53     6:22     1:57    21:50     1:19    10:59     4:18     2:05     1:36                                     

         399 Svend Erik Skovsgaard     Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----  3:03:19    -----    -----    -----  3:05:44  3:06:31           2:15:23  2:21:05  2:31:06 
             Viborg OK                                                             3:03:19                                2:25     0:47               *62      *44      *65 
                                               2:35:59  2:50:21  2:59:26                                                                                                    
                                                   *52      *55      *57                                                                                                    
         408 Björn Reger               Felst.    18:05    24:44    31:37    33:47    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
             Stora Tuna OK                       18:05     6:39     6:53     2:10                                                                                           
         394 Christer Bergagård        Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    15:01    21:05    24:33    27:50                                     
             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                                                     15:01     6:04     3:28     3:17                                     



H45  (25)                        5.9 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(31)    2(32)    3(62)    4(65)    5(40)    6(90)    7(73)    8(48)    9(49)  10(200)        M                            

    1    421 Anders Enmark              48:08    11:09    14:12    23:31    25:02    27:08    40:10    41:13    42:41    45:35    46:52    48:08                            
             Gävle OK                            11:09     3:03     9:19     1:31     2:06    13:02     1:03     1:28     2:54     1:17     1:16                            
    2    437 Leif Helgman               49:33    10:39    13:36    24:13    27:11    29:22    41:14    42:40    44:28    47:00    48:17    49:33                            
             OK Tyr                              10:39     2:57    10:37     2:58     2:11    11:52     1:26     1:48     2:32     1:17     1:16                            
    3    839 Jan Hansson                50:06    11:20    14:14    23:53    25:23    27:22    41:31    42:31    44:30    46:57    48:52    50:06                            
             Stenungsunds OK                     11:20     2:54     9:39     1:30     1:59    14:09     1:00     1:59     2:27     1:55     1:14                            
    4    424 Jan-Åke Karlsson           52:55    13:00    16:32    27:38    29:18    31:31    45:16    46:16    47:51    50:37    51:56    52:55                            
             Hagaby GoIF                         13:00     3:32    11:06     1:40     2:13    13:45     1:00     1:35     2:46     1:19     0:59                            
    5    435 Pär Lundqvist              53:43    11:49    15:27    26:05    28:07    30:28    45:01    46:14    48:00    50:48    52:12    53:43                            
             Hagaby GoIF                         11:49     3:38    10:38     2:02     2:21    14:33     1:13     1:46     2:48     1:24     1:31                            
    6    420 Tom Hollowell              56:55    13:19    16:42    28:29    30:11    32:54    48:12    49:12    51:11    54:03    55:39    56:55                            
             OK Tyr                              13:19     3:23    11:47     1:42     2:43    15:18     1:00     1:59     2:52     1:36     1:16                            
    7    801 Anders Sjögren             57:14    12:44    16:41    28:50    30:37    33:05    48:01    49:16    51:27    54:22    55:51    57:14                            
             OK Kullingshof                      12:44     3:57    12:09     1:47     2:28    14:56     1:15     2:11     2:55     1:29     1:23                            
    8    436 Lars-Olof Lundquist        59:04    13:23    17:36    29:39    32:03    34:49    50:20    51:33    54:05    56:47    58:04    59:04                            
             Nybro OK                            13:23     4:13    12:03     2:24     2:46    15:31     1:13     2:32     2:42     1:17     1:00                            
    9    434 Andres Laas                59:13    15:19    18:31    29:49    32:29    35:02    48:20    51:29    53:47    56:36    57:54    59:13                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                   15:19     3:12    11:18     2:40     2:33    13:18     3:09     2:18     2:49     1:18     1:19                            
   10    843 Jim Olaussen               59:14    12:30    18:15    36:22    38:02    40:20    52:03    52:58    54:37    56:59    58:08    59:14                            
             Halden SK                           12:30     5:45    18:07     1:40     2:18    11:43     0:55     1:39     2:22     1:09     1:06                            
   11    851 Jari Pöyhönen              59:42    12:01    16:13    28:19    30:14    32:39    49:54    51:23    53:33    56:51    58:14    59:42                            
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK              12:01     4:12    12:06     1:55     2:25    17:15     1:29     2:10     3:18     1:23     1:28                            
   12    427 Tomas Vidfelt            1:00:34    14:53    18:56    31:37    33:52    36:24    51:53    53:08    55:34    58:17    59:32  1:00:34                            
             Lindebygdens OK                     14:53     4:03    12:41     2:15     2:32    15:29     1:15     2:26     2:43     1:15     1:02                            
   13    426 Mikael Backlund          1:01:14    11:14    14:11    23:57    25:30    27:30    52:35    53:54    55:34    58:10    59:44  1:01:14                            
             Dalaportens OL                      11:14     2:57     9:46     1:33     2:00    25:05     1:19     1:40     2:36     1:34     1:30                            
   14    429 Kjell Einarsson          1:02:00    12:10    16:08    28:55    30:40    34:24    52:12    53:43    56:16    59:13  1:00:44  1:02:00                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                   12:10     3:58    12:47     1:45     3:44    17:48     1:31     2:33     2:57     1:31     1:16                            
   15    422 Lars Öhrman              1:02:17    16:03    20:05    32:34    35:09    37:44    53:07    54:15    56:50    59:34  1:00:56  1:02:17                            
             Söders SOL Tyresö                   16:03     4:02    12:29     2:35     2:35    15:23     1:08     2:35     2:44     1:22     1:21                            
   16    425 Frank Svaröd             1:03:40    18:21    21:52    35:03    36:50    39:08    52:28    55:24    57:37  1:01:02  1:02:22  1:03:40                            
             Idd SK                              18:21     3:31    13:11     1:47     2:18    13:20     2:56     2:13     3:25     1:20     1:18                            
   17    819 Tommy Bunaes             1:03:46    14:05    18:18    31:02    33:34    36:23    53:22    55:22    57:31  1:00:52  1:02:20  1:03:46                            
             Halden SK                           14:05     4:13    12:44     2:32     2:49    16:59     2:00     2:09     3:21     1:28     1:26                            
   18    431 Jo Köhn                  1:04:16    14:38    18:48    31:33    34:04    36:45    53:47    55:56    57:56  1:01:23  1:02:53  1:04:16                            
             Halden SK                           14:38     4:10    12:45     2:31     2:41    17:02     2:09     2:00     3:27     1:30     1:23                            
   19    430 Ulf Almehed              1:07:50    16:05    20:07    33:06    35:15    37:50    57:06    58:33  1:00:32  1:04:58  1:06:30  1:07:50                            
             Frölunda OL                         16:05     4:02    12:59     2:09     2:35    19:16     1:27     1:59     4:26     1:32     1:20                            
   20    423 Steve McLean             1:09:42    14:52    19:32    34:36    36:40    39:38    57:54    59:33  1:02:04  1:07:20  1:08:43  1:09:42                            
             GB Start                            14:52     4:40    15:04     2:04     2:58    18:16     1:39     2:31     5:16     1:23     0:59                            
   21    433 Pontus Fritzell          1:09:47    15:13    19:58    33:51    36:02    39:08    56:57    59:19  1:01:32  1:06:46  1:08:15  1:09:47                            
             Mullsjö SOK                         15:13     4:45    13:53     2:11     3:06    17:49     2:22     2:13     5:14     1:29     1:32                            
   22    804 Roger Pihl               1:13:07    16:20    21:32    38:32    40:58    44:04  1:02:08  1:03:51  1:06:21  1:09:46  1:11:36  1:13:07                            
             SOK 68                              16:20     5:12    17:00     2:26     3:06    18:04     1:43     2:30     3:25     1:50     1:31                            
   23    432 Christopher Schive       1:14:06    19:01    23:17    39:13    41:43    45:03  1:02:57  1:04:25  1:07:07  1:10:37  1:12:38  1:14:06                            
             OK Moss                             19:01     4:16    15:56     2:30     3:20    17:54     1:28     2:42     3:30     2:01     1:28                            
   24    438 Martin Carlsson          1:27:35    20:10    24:23    47:00    50:05    53:31  1:16:02  1:18:20  1:20:15  1:24:13  1:25:58  1:27:35                            
             Täby OK                             20:10     4:13    22:37     3:05     3:26    22:31     2:18     1:55     3:58     1:45     1:37                            

         440 Claes-Göran Petersson     Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    40:47    -----    44:17                            
             Burseryds IF                                                                                                40:47              3:30                            



H40  (15)                        6.2 km   11 K                             
                                                 1(67)    2(37)    3(45)    4(63)    5(34)    6(32)    7(31)    8(73)    9(48)   10(49)  11(200)        M                   

    1    454 Joakim Mellqvist           53:08     4:23     5:58     7:48    16:22    17:52    33:15    36:28    46:26    48:08    50:41    51:56    53:08                   
             Västvärmlands OK                     4:23     1:35     1:50     8:34     1:30    15:23     3:13     9:58     1:42     2:33     1:15     1:12                   
    2    447 Max Tholén                 54:05     3:58     5:28     7:33    15:45    17:31    34:40    39:02    47:31    49:01    51:38    52:48    54:05                   
             OK Skogshjortarna                    3:58     1:30     2:05     8:12     1:46    17:09     4:22     8:29     1:30     2:37     1:10     1:17                   
    3    446 Nichlas Wallström          54:30     4:13     5:59     8:04    17:05    19:19    35:05    37:45    47:24    49:10    51:49    53:07    54:30                   
             Sävedalens AIK                       4:13     1:46     2:05     9:01     2:14    15:46     2:40     9:39     1:46     2:39     1:18     1:23                   
    4    847 Thomas Kullander           54:58     3:55     5:56     8:02    17:16    19:01    36:10    38:46    47:57    49:54    52:25    53:44    54:58                   
             Sävedalens AIK                       3:55     2:01     2:06     9:14     1:45    17:09     2:36     9:11     1:57     2:31     1:19     1:14                   
    5    456 Per Källvik                56:25     4:37     6:29     8:30    17:34    20:07    37:11    39:42    49:30    51:23    53:51    55:08    56:25                   
             Åmåls OK                             4:37     1:52     2:01     9:04     2:33    17:04     2:31     9:48     1:53     2:28     1:17     1:17                   
    6    850 Jonatan Börjesson          56:50     4:12     6:13     8:19    17:48    20:07    35:48    38:32    49:22    51:11    54:07    55:40    56:50                   
             Hestra IF                            4:12     2:01     2:06     9:29     2:19    15:41     2:44    10:50     1:49     2:56     1:33     1:10                   
    7    457 Patrik Blomberg          1:02:33     4:27     6:25     8:36    18:24    20:31    39:00    42:19    54:22    56:17    59:37  1:01:12  1:02:33                   
             IK Standard                          4:27     1:58     2:11     9:48     2:07    18:29     3:19    12:03     1:55     3:20     1:35     1:21                   
    8    448 Björn Axel Gran          1:02:43     4:23     6:26     8:44    18:37    20:29    41:02    43:54    54:28    56:18    59:46  1:01:21  1:02:43                   
             Halden SK                            4:23     2:03     2:18     9:53     1:52    20:33     2:52    10:34     1:50     3:28     1:35     1:22                   
    9    846 Nils Gustafsson          1:02:46     4:56     6:44     8:50    17:58    19:55    41:32    44:27    55:21    57:10  1:00:01  1:01:26  1:02:46                   
             IFK Göteborg                         4:56     1:48     2:06     9:08     1:57    21:37     2:55    10:54     1:49     2:51     1:25     1:20                   
   10    445 Anders Larsson           1:08:10     4:57     7:16     9:27    18:43    20:40    44:49    48:36  1:00:43  1:02:38  1:05:27  1:06:53  1:08:10                   
             Vänersborgs SK                       4:57     2:19     2:11     9:16     1:57    24:09     3:47    12:07     1:55     2:49     1:26     1:17                   
   11    455 Svend Arne Ytterböl      1:13:09     4:36     6:32     8:42    21:45    24:01    47:55    51:36  1:03:37  1:06:35  1:10:00  1:11:46  1:13:09                   
             Gimle IF                             4:36     1:56     2:10    13:03     2:16    23:54     3:41    12:01     2:58     3:25     1:46     1:23                   
   12    792 Örjan Tingström          1:19:46     5:40     8:05    10:38    22:40    25:38    50:45    54:30  1:10:24  1:13:08  1:16:55  1:18:25  1:19:46                   
             OK Klemmingen                        5:40     2:25     2:33    12:02     2:58    25:07     3:45    15:54     2:44     3:47     1:30     1:21                   
   13    452 Patrik Wåhlin            1:22:14     5:15     8:07    11:55    26:08    28:34    51:45    57:12  1:15:13  1:16:56  1:19:43  1:21:04  1:22:14                   
             OK Skogsfalken                       5:15     2:52     3:48    14:13     2:26    23:11     5:27    18:01     1:43     2:47     1:21     1:10                   

         450 Magnus Sterner            Felst.     9:55    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
             Strängnäs-Malmby OL                  9:55                                                                                                                      
         451 Tommy Nilsson             Felst.     4:13     6:23     8:16    18:15    20:20    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    28:56                   
             Söders SOL Tyresö                    4:13     2:10     1:53     9:59     2:05                                                           8:36                   



H35  (12)                        6.9 km   13 K                             
                                                 1(45)    2(37)    3(38)    4(71)    5(39)    6(32)    7(31)    8(70)    9(48)   10(72)   11(43)   12(44)  13(200)        M 

    1    462 Jesper Svedberg            55:34     3:52     5:44     9:34    24:37    25:17    33:04    35:43    42:08    45:49    49:26    52:21    53:48    54:27    55:34 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               3:52     1:52     3:50    15:03     0:40     7:47     2:39     6:25     3:41     3:37     2:55     1:27     0:39     1:07 
    2    463 Fredrik Karlsson           56:44     4:04     5:54     9:02    24:10    24:53    32:47    35:17    42:33    46:33    50:00    53:26    54:51    55:32    56:44 
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  4:04     1:50     3:08    15:08     0:43     7:54     2:30     7:16     4:00     3:27     3:26     1:25     0:41     1:12 
    3    461 Åke Ljunggren              59:44     4:36     6:45     9:53    27:34    28:16    36:00    38:21    45:51    50:19    53:57    56:51    58:09    58:41    59:44 
             Linköpings OK                        4:36     2:09     3:08    17:41     0:42     7:44     2:21     7:30     4:28     3:38     2:54     1:18     0:32     1:03 
    4    787 Mats Bergenfur           1:04:16     4:39     8:36    11:55    30:07    30:50    39:29    42:11    49:28    54:09    57:19  1:00:24  1:02:29  1:03:06  1:04:16 
             OK Älgen                             4:39     3:57     3:19    18:12     0:43     8:39     2:42     7:17     4:41     3:10     3:05     2:05     0:37     1:10 
    5    464 Mattias Balck            1:05:14     4:07     6:14    10:08    29:56    30:42    40:55    44:03    51:21    55:20    58:51  1:02:22  1:03:29  1:04:04  1:05:14 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               4:07     2:07     3:54    19:48     0:46    10:13     3:08     7:18     3:59     3:31     3:31     1:07     0:35     1:10 
    6    468 Rune Larsson             1:07:41     4:11     6:22    10:00    30:16    31:04    39:59    42:50    52:11    56:48    59:52  1:04:07  1:05:35  1:06:18  1:07:41 
             IFK Moras OK                         4:11     2:11     3:38    20:16     0:48     8:55     2:51     9:21     4:37     3:04     4:15     1:28     0:43     1:23 
    7    844 Stefan Spirgi            1:08:25     4:37     6:51    13:59    33:54    34:38    43:43    46:49    54:24    58:42  1:02:12  1:05:18  1:06:31  1:07:06  1:08:25 
             Schweiz                              4:37     2:14     7:08    19:55     0:44     9:05     3:06     7:35     4:18     3:30     3:06     1:13     0:35     1:19 
    8    848 Anders Arfwedson         1:08:48     5:39     7:47    12:30    31:52    32:40    41:37    44:45    52:27    56:53  1:00:25  1:04:47  1:07:07  1:07:42  1:08:48 
             Frölunda OL                          5:39     2:08     4:43    19:22     0:48     8:57     3:08     7:42     4:26     3:32     4:22     2:20     0:35     1:06 
    9    796 Magnus Homann            1:10:43     4:37     6:39    14:01    33:33    34:23    43:17    46:26    54:11    58:28  1:02:10  1:07:09  1:08:43  1:09:19  1:10:43 
             Frölunda OL                          4:37     2:02     7:22    19:32     0:50     8:54     3:09     7:45     4:17     3:42     4:59     1:34     0:36     1:24 
   10    467 Erik Österlin            1:18:18     4:55     7:20    12:14    34:01    35:08    45:17    49:53  1:00:18  1:06:23  1:10:34  1:14:11  1:16:10  1:16:55  1:18:18 
             Sävedalens AIK                       4:55     2:25     4:54    21:47     1:07    10:09     4:36    10:25     6:05     4:11     3:37     1:59     0:45     1:23 
   11    460 Antoine Jolly            1:58:56     9:07    13:16    18:55    49:52    50:56  1:06:29  1:11:41  1:31:31  1:40:35  1:46:19  1:51:32  1:55:54  1:57:16  1:58:56 
             Guyancourt Orientation               9:07     4:09     5:39    30:57     1:04    15:33     5:12    19:50     9:04     5:44     5:13     4:22     1:22     1:40 

         786 Jonas Bergenfur           Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    20:46    25:22    30:13    33:45    36:57    38:07    40:20 
             OK Älgen                                                                                           20:46     4:36     4:51     3:32     3:12     1:10     2:13 



H21L  (44)                       10.0 km   15 K                            
                                                 1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)   6(100)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44) 
                                               15(200)        M                                                                                                             

    1     26 Marcus Millegård         1:13:10     9:13    12:09    15:47    30:20    32:48    36:21    43:27    46:53    59:12  1:01:12  1:04:51  1:08:32  1:10:35  1:11:36 
             Sävedalens AIK                       9:13     2:56     3:38    14:33     2:28     3:33     7:06     3:26    12:19     2:00     3:39     3:41     2:03     1:01 
                                               1:12:06  1:13:10                                                                                                             
                                                  0:30     1:04                                                                                                             
    2     15 Erik Andersson           1:13:48     8:24    11:28    15:15    28:14    30:38    34:10    41:11    43:59    58:47  1:00:46  1:05:18  1:09:12  1:11:22  1:12:22 
             OK Denseln                           8:24     3:04     3:47    12:59     2:24     3:32     7:01     2:48    14:48     1:59     4:32     3:54     2:10     1:00 
                                               1:12:48  1:13:48                                                                                                             
                                                  0:26     1:00                                                                                                             
    3     38 David Bejbom             1:14:13     8:30    11:24    15:11    28:36    31:07    34:28    41:49    44:56    59:51  1:01:51  1:05:24  1:09:16  1:11:44  1:12:48 
             Vänersborgs SK                       8:30     2:54     3:47    13:25     2:31     3:21     7:21     3:07    14:55     2:00     3:33     3:52     2:28     1:04 
                                               1:13:18  1:14:13                                                                                                             
                                                  0:30     0:55                                                                                                             
    4     10 Thomas Carlsson          1:14:23     8:17    11:03    15:04    28:31    31:00    34:16    41:16    43:58    59:21  1:01:17  1:05:08  1:09:58  1:12:00  1:13:06 
             Malungs OK Skogsmårdar               8:17     2:46     4:01    13:27     2:29     3:16     7:00     2:42    15:23     1:56     3:51     4:50     2:02     1:06 
                                               1:13:34  1:14:23                                                                                                             
                                                  0:28     0:49                                                                                                             
    5     25 Håkan Gunnarsson         1:14:56     8:32    11:17    15:13    28:40    31:09    34:27    41:55    45:01    59:29  1:01:35  1:05:13  1:10:17  1:12:25  1:13:26 
             OK Orion                             8:32     2:45     3:56    13:27     2:29     3:18     7:28     3:06    14:28     2:06     3:38     5:04     2:08     1:01 
                                               1:13:56  1:14:56                                                                                                             
                                                  0:30     1:00                                                                                                             
    6     46 Johan Lindahl            1:15:13     9:11    12:37    16:31    29:43    32:14    35:28    42:55    46:04  1:00:35  1:02:44  1:06:21  1:10:28  1:12:40  1:13:41 
             Täby OK                              9:11     3:26     3:54    13:12     2:31     3:14     7:27     3:09    14:31     2:09     3:37     4:07     2:12     1:01 
                                               1:14:12  1:15:13                                                                                                             
                                                  0:31     1:01                                                                                                             
    7     30 Oleksandr Kratov         1:15:14     8:24    11:27    15:28    29:23    31:55    35:11    42:57    45:48  1:01:24  1:03:26  1:06:42  1:10:36  1:12:39  1:13:47 
             OK Orion                             8:24     3:03     4:01    13:55     2:32     3:16     7:46     2:51    15:36     2:02     3:16     3:54     2:03     1:08 
                                               1:14:18  1:15:14                                                                                                             
                                                  0:31     0:56                                                                                                             
    8     14 Anders Axenborg          1:15:58     9:33    12:22    16:16    29:57    32:27    35:42    43:11    46:14  1:00:45  1:02:46  1:06:17  1:11:22  1:13:24  1:14:29 
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  9:33     2:49     3:54    13:41     2:30     3:15     7:29     3:03    14:31     2:01     3:31     5:05     2:02     1:05 
                                               1:14:58  1:15:58                                                                                                             
                                                  0:29     1:00                                                                                                             
    9     47 Erik Engstrand           1:16:30     9:37    12:38    16:35    29:50    32:24    36:04    44:00    46:52  1:02:04  1:04:01  1:07:37  1:11:55  1:13:56  1:15:03 
             IFK Göteborg                         9:37     3:01     3:57    13:15     2:34     3:40     7:56     2:52    15:12     1:57     3:36     4:18     2:01     1:07 
                                               1:15:34  1:16:30                                                                                                             
                                                  0:31     0:56                                                                                                             
   10     27 Mats Röjgård             1:16:59     9:45    12:37    16:33    29:57    32:28    35:52    43:49    46:46  1:02:21  1:04:24  1:08:18  1:12:20  1:14:22  1:15:26 
             OK Kolmården                         9:45     2:52     3:56    13:24     2:31     3:24     7:57     2:57    15:35     2:03     3:54     4:02     2:02     1:04 
                                               1:15:57  1:16:59                                                                                                             
                                                  0:31     1:02                                                                                                             
   11     17 Johan Greger Larsson     1:17:04     8:44    11:40    15:30    28:42    31:15    34:35    42:10    45:13  1:00:00  1:02:05  1:05:39  1:11:29  1:14:02  1:15:14 
             IFK Göteborg                         8:44     2:56     3:50    13:12     2:33     3:20     7:35     3:03    14:47     2:05     3:34     5:50     2:33     1:12 
                                               1:15:54  1:17:04                                                                                                             
                                                  0:40     1:10                                                                                                             
   12      2 Patrik Karlsson          1:18:03     9:07    12:34    16:14    29:25    31:53    35:34    42:52    45:53  1:00:38  1:02:42  1:06:24  1:12:17  1:14:55  1:16:06 
             Växjö OK                             9:07     3:27     3:40    13:11     2:28     3:41     7:18     3:01    14:45     2:04     3:42     5:53     2:38     1:11 
                                               1:16:47  1:18:03                                                                                                             
                                                  0:41     1:16                                                                                                             
   13     31 Jimmy Birklin            1:19:12     8:39    11:09    15:02    28:28    30:59    34:26    42:11    45:17  1:02:26  1:04:41  1:08:36  1:13:08  1:15:58  1:17:28 
             Malungs OK Skogsmårdar               8:39     2:30     3:53    13:26     2:31     3:27     7:45     3:06    17:09     2:15     3:55     4:32     2:50     1:30 
                                               1:18:02  1:19:12                                                                                                             
                                                  0:34     1:10                                                                                                             
   14     35 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg   1:20:59     9:43    12:46    17:02    32:29    35:09    39:08    47:00    50:14  1:05:16  1:07:31  1:11:26  1:16:25  1:18:29  1:19:35 
             OK Denseln                           9:43     3:03     4:16    15:27     2:40     3:59     7:52     3:14    15:02     2:15     3:55     4:59     2:04     1:06 
                                               1:20:03  1:20:59                                                                                                             
                                                  0:28     0:56                                                                                                             
   15     37 Nick Barrable            1:21:06     9:50    12:29    16:55    32:44    35:23    39:09    46:47    50:33  1:05:39  1:07:45  1:11:45  1:16:13  1:18:14  1:19:38 
             OK Ravinen                           9:50     2:39     4:26    15:49     2:39     3:46     7:38     3:46    15:06     2:06     4:00     4:28     2:01     1:24 
                                               1:20:08  1:21:06                                                                                                             
                                                  0:30     0:58                                                                                                             
   16     21 Martin Ivarsson          1:21:26     9:46    12:28    16:55    32:40    35:23    39:19    46:46    50:35  1:05:36  1:07:44  1:11:43  1:16:14  1:18:12  1:19:39 
             Vänersborgs SK                       9:46     2:42     4:27    15:45     2:43     3:56     7:27     3:49    15:01     2:08     3:59     4:31     1:58     1:27 
                                               1:20:13  1:21:26                                                                                                             
                                                  0:34     1:13                                                                                                             
   17     45 Johan Hellman            1:22:10     9:14    12:18    16:11    30:05    32:33    35:59    43:31    46:27  1:05:39  1:07:53  1:11:51  1:16:19  1:18:51  1:20:30 
             Vänersborgs SK                       9:14     3:04     3:53    13:54     2:28     3:26     7:32     2:56    19:12     2:14     3:58     4:28     2:32     1:39 
                                               1:21:07  1:22:10           1:02:33                                                                                           
                                                  0:37     1:03               *40                                                                                           
   18     18 Per Brolund              1:23:25     9:22    12:16    16:36    32:19    34:52    38:09    46:04    50:27  1:05:44  1:07:55  1:12:13  1:17:02  1:19:46  1:21:21 
             OK Denseln                           9:22     2:54     4:20    15:43     2:33     3:17     7:55     4:23    15:17     2:11     4:18     4:49     2:44     1:35 
                                               1:22:01  1:23:25                                                                                                             
                                                  0:40     1:24                                                                                                             
   19     22 Frederic Tranchand       1:23:47     9:49    12:44    17:56    32:54    35:46    39:33    46:32    50:08  1:06:05  1:08:30  1:14:06  1:18:46  1:21:05  1:22:25 
             Sävedalens AIK                       9:49     2:55     5:12    14:58     2:52     3:47     6:59     3:36    15:57     2:25     5:36     4:40     2:19     1:20 
                                               1:22:54  1:23:47                                                                                                             
                                                  0:29     0:53                                                                                                             
   20     16 Andrew Quin              1:24:12    10:41    13:41    18:07    33:45    36:54    40:37    48:45    52:31  1:07:08  1:09:13  1:12:52  1:18:38  1:20:59  1:22:28 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK              10:41     3:00     4:26    15:38     3:09     3:43     8:08     3:46    14:37     2:05     3:39     5:46     2:21     1:29 
                                               1:23:05  1:24:12                                                                                                             
                                                  0:37     1:07                                                                                                             
   21      3 Andréas Thern            1:24:13     9:21    12:16    16:25    32:26    35:01    38:52    46:29    49:42  1:07:12  1:09:17  1:12:59  1:18:32  1:21:11  1:22:29 
             IFK Göteborg                         9:21     2:55     4:09    16:01     2:35     3:51     7:37     3:13    17:30     2:05     3:42     5:33     2:39     1:18 
                                               1:23:04  1:24:13                                                                                                             
                                                  0:35     1:09                                                                                                             
   22      7 Martin Larbo             1:25:40    11:14    14:07    18:19    34:27    37:22    41:10    48:49    51:51  1:09:31  1:11:47  1:15:41  1:20:41  1:22:49  1:24:04 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK              11:14     2:53     4:12    16:08     2:55     3:48     7:39     3:02    17:40     2:16     3:54     5:00     2:08     1:15 
                                               1:24:34  1:25:40                                                                                                             
                                                  0:30     1:06                                                                                                             
   23     44 Anatolijs Tarasovs       1:27:56    11:11    13:46    18:10    32:47    35:27    39:38    47:44    51:35  1:09:19  1:11:45  1:15:39  1:21:58  1:24:37  1:25:57 
             Ärla IF                             11:11     2:35     4:24    14:37     2:40     4:11     8:06     3:51    17:44     2:26     3:54     6:19     2:39     1:20 
                                               1:26:37  1:27:56                                                                                                             
                                                  0:40     1:19                                                                                                             
   24      1 Erik Tholén              1:31:58    10:15    13:35    17:56    34:32    37:29    42:09    51:09    56:58  1:12:07  1:14:54  1:19:44  1:25:22  1:28:18  1:29:54 
             OK Skogshjortarna                   10:15     3:20     4:21    16:36     2:57     4:40     9:00     5:49    15:09     2:47     4:50     5:38     2:56     1:36 
                                               1:30:33  1:31:58                                                                                                             
                                                  0:39     1:25                                                                                                             
   25     20 Anders Boström           1:34:56     9:55    12:43    17:13    33:05    35:48    39:32    47:15    50:55  1:06:30  1:08:55  1:14:54  1:24:08  1:29:46  1:32:06 
             Järfälla OK                          9:55     2:48     4:30    15:52     2:43     3:44     7:43     3:40    15:35     2:25     5:59     9:14     5:38     2:20 
                                               1:33:05  1:34:56                                                                                                             
                                                  0:59     1:51                                                                                                             
   26      5 Mikael Jansson           1:37:17    12:01    15:14    19:58    36:57    40:38    45:39    55:40  1:02:39  1:17:55  1:20:30  1:25:22  1:30:37  1:33:50  1:35:28 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK              12:01     3:13     4:44    16:59     3:41     5:01    10:01     6:59    15:16     2:35     4:52     5:15     3:13     1:38 
                                               1:36:07  1:37:17                                                                                                             
                                                  0:39     1:10                                                                                                             
   27      8 Jo Wiklund               1:38:34    12:05    15:04    21:30    40:03    43:25    47:49    57:14  1:01:24  1:19:13  1:21:44  1:26:14  1:32:28  1:35:16  1:36:43 
             Nydalens SK                         12:05     2:59     6:26    18:33     3:22     4:24     9:25     4:10    17:49     2:31     4:30     6:14     2:48     1:27 
                                               1:37:23  1:38:34                                                                                                             
                                                  0:40     1:11                                                                                                             
   28     43 Daniel Majek             1:39:10    11:37    14:42    19:39    40:30    43:40    47:36    55:48    59:08  1:22:10  1:24:28  1:28:24  1:33:08  1:35:55  1:37:32 
             Täby OK                             11:37     3:05     4:57    20:51     3:10     3:56     8:12     3:20    23:02     2:18     3:56     4:44     2:47     1:37 
                                               1:38:06  1:39:10                                                                                                             
                                                  0:34     1:04                                                                                                             
   29     49 Axel Fischer             1:40:00    13:13    16:22    21:43    41:22    44:44    49:19    59:19  1:04:59  1:21:27  1:24:07  1:29:29  1:34:17  1:37:00  1:38:33 
             Halden SK                           13:13     3:09     5:21    19:39     3:22     4:35    10:00     5:40    16:28     2:40     5:22     4:48     2:43     1:33 
                                               1:39:03  1:40:00                                                                                                             
                                                  0:30     0:57                                                                                                             
   30     48 Erik Johansson           1:43:57    14:09    17:36    22:40    40:23    43:48    49:00    57:40  1:02:58  1:23:01  1:25:55  1:31:46  1:37:28  1:40:07  1:41:59 
             Falköpings AIK OK                   14:09     3:27     5:04    17:43     3:25     5:12     8:40     5:18    20:03     2:54     5:51     5:42     2:39     1:52 
                                               1:42:38  1:43:57                                                                                                             
                                                  0:39     1:19                                                                                                             
   31     32 Embrey Iain              1:44:33    11:41    17:45    23:05    42:32    45:52    50:19  1:00:18  1:06:00  1:23:06  1:26:11  1:32:04  1:37:57  1:40:56  1:42:34 
             GB Start                            11:41     6:04     5:20    19:27     3:20     4:27     9:59     5:42    17:06     3:05     5:53     5:53     2:59     1:38 
                                               1:43:18  1:44:33                                                                                                             
                                                  0:44     1:15                                                                                                             
   32     50 Ben Chesters             1:45:40    11:54    16:29    21:37    45:13    48:33    53:40  1:03:06  1:07:10  1:25:06  1:27:57  1:34:55  1:40:08  1:42:31  1:44:00 
             GB Start                            11:54     4:35     5:08    23:36     3:20     5:07     9:26     4:04    17:56     2:51     6:58     5:13     2:23     1:29 
                                               1:44:34  1:45:40                                                                                                             
                                                  0:34     1:06                                                                                                             

          12 Klas Dalberg              Felst.    31:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                 31:07                                                                                                                      
                                                 43:08    44:11              3:31     4:52     6:30    15:24    16:42    28:59    38:32    39:52    42:05                   
                                                 12:01     1:03               *67      *37      *45      *63      *34      *32      *73      *48      *49                   
          19 Per-Anders Eggertsen      Felst.    11:55    14:52    19:23    35:24    38:15    41:50    50:26    56:18    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             IFK Göteborg                        11:55     2:57     4:31    16:01     2:51     3:35     8:36     5:52                                                       
                                                 -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                            
          36 Gunnar Elveljung          Felst.     9:39    12:40    17:29    33:35    37:02    41:03    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             IFK Göteborg                         9:39     3:01     4:49    16:06     3:27     4:01                                                                         
                                                 -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                            
          13 Jonas Bäckström           Felst.     9:13    12:15    16:16    32:03    35:11    40:32    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             Malungs OK Skogsmårdar               9:13     3:02     4:01    15:47     3:08     5:21                                                                         
                                                 -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                            
          33 Hans Brolund              Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             OK Denseln                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                            
          39 Martin Söderberg          Felst.    10:13    13:35    18:06    37:39    41:09    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             OK Orion                            10:13     3:22     4:31    19:33     3:30                                                                                  
                                                 -----    46:03                                                                                                             
                                                           4:54                                                                                                             
          24 Simon Wegmüller           Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             OK Rodhen                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 -----  1:04:44                                                                                                             
                                                        1:04:44                                                                                                             
           9 Fredrik Carlsson          Felst.    12:48    16:31    21:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             Täby OK                             12:48     3:43     4:46                                                                                                    
                                                 -----  1:03:46                                                                                                             
                                                          42:29                                                                                                             
          34 Niklas Wrane              Felst.     9:39    12:47    17:40    36:03    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                    9:39     3:08     4:53    18:23                                                                                           
                                                 -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                            
          41 Jerker Lysell             Felst.    -----    38:55    44:38    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    49:36    53:25  1:00:20  1:08:12  1:10:19  1:11:14 
             Rehns BK                                     38:55     5:43                                                  4:58     3:49     6:55     7:52     2:07     0:55 
                                               1:11:39  1:13:07                                                                                                             
                                                  0:25     1:28                                                                                                             
          42 Jesper Lysell             Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    55:52    57:20  1:01:56  1:06:48  1:09:03  1:09:53 
             Rehns BK                                                                                                    55:52     1:28     4:36     4:52     2:15     0:50 
                                               1:10:21  1:11:07                                                                                                             
                                                  0:28     0:46                                                                                                             
          23 Oscar Gustafsson       ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             Skåneslättens OL                                                                                                                                               
                                                 -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                            



H21  (2)                         7.7 km   13 K                             
                                                 1(67)    2(38)    3(33)    4(40)    5(65)    6(62)    7(32)    8(31)    9(48)   10(72)   11(43)   12(44)  13(200)        M 

    1    476 Kristoffer Jacobsen      1:22:22     5:18     8:12    30:30    37:27    44:51    46:45    58:00  1:00:54  1:11:24  1:14:33  1:18:24  1:20:46  1:21:20  1:22:22 
             Tyrving                              5:18     2:54    22:18     6:57     7:24     1:54    11:15     2:54    10:30     3:09     3:51     2:22     0:34     1:02 
    2    475 Per-Åke Bastestad        1:28:09     4:34     7:36    29:54    38:12    41:34    43:39    57:46  1:01:13  1:15:03  1:19:18  1:23:28  1:25:36  1:26:30  1:28:09 
             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                4:34     3:02    22:18     8:18     3:22     2:05    14:07     3:27    13:50     4:15     4:10     2:08     0:54     1:39 



H20L  (9)                        8.4 km   13 K                             
                                                 1(45)    2(37)    3(38)    4(39)    5(40)    6(62)    7(50)    8(31)    9(32)   10(34)   11(63)   12(64)  13(200)        M 

    1    150 Oskar Sjöberg            1:00:52     4:33     6:14     9:32    24:41    26:48    29:12    37:31    39:45    42:34    55:07    56:59    58:57    59:51  1:00:52 
             Täby OK                              4:33     1:41     3:18    15:09     2:07     2:24     8:19     2:14     2:49    12:33     1:52     1:58     0:54     1:01 
    2    109 Kent Ohlsson             1:03:11     3:36     5:16     9:10    23:22    25:38    29:20    39:14    41:02    43:55    57:20    59:01  1:01:10  1:02:08  1:03:11 
             Haninge SOK                          3:36     1:40     3:54    14:12     2:16     3:42     9:54     1:48     2:53    13:25     1:41     2:09     0:58     1:03 
    3    106 Simon Waller             1:06:10     3:59     5:58     9:33    26:11    28:38    31:30    41:41    43:58    46:57    59:38  1:01:50  1:04:06  1:05:07  1:06:10 
             OK Vargen                            3:59     1:59     3:35    16:38     2:27     2:52    10:11     2:17     2:59    12:41     2:12     2:16     1:01     1:03 
    4    104 Hans Persson             1:13:03     3:50     5:35    10:05    26:10    28:21    34:29    43:21    47:39    50:31  1:06:34  1:08:17  1:10:46  1:11:53  1:13:03 
             Gävle OK                             3:50     1:45     4:30    16:05     2:11     6:08     8:52     4:18     2:52    16:03     1:43     2:29     1:07     1:10 
    5    101 Jonas Olseng             1:15:25     4:35     6:47    10:26    25:40    28:08    34:19    44:40    50:53    54:07  1:08:46  1:10:32  1:13:27  1:14:25  1:15:25 
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                      4:35     2:12     3:39    15:14     2:28     6:11    10:21     6:13     3:14    14:39     1:46     2:55     0:58     1:00 
    6    105 Håvard Berget            1:22:23     5:00     7:44    12:30    33:51    36:45    40:02    51:52    54:40    58:07  1:14:56  1:17:02  1:20:15  1:21:17  1:22:23 
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                      5:00     2:44     4:46    21:21     2:54     3:17    11:50     2:48     3:27    16:49     2:06     3:13     1:02     1:06 
    7    102 Ivar Svartholm           1:23:57     4:12     6:30    10:13    28:40    31:24    40:34    50:39    55:55    59:26  1:17:20  1:19:11  1:21:34  1:23:03  1:23:57 
             Gammelstads IF                       4:12     2:18     3:43    18:27     2:44     9:10    10:05     5:16     3:31    17:54     1:51     2:23     1:29     0:54 
                                                          37:13                                                                                                             
                                                            *65                                                                                                             

         103 Christoffer Eskilsson     Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
             Haninge SOK                                                                                                                                                    
         107 Olof Sandgren             Felst.     4:14     6:02    10:50    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    17:43 
             OK Orion                             4:14     1:48     4:48                                                                                               6:53 



H18L  (26)                       7.7 km   13 K                             
                                                 1(67)    2(38)    3(33)    4(40)    5(65)    6(62)    7(32)    8(31)    9(48)   10(72)   11(43)   12(44)  13(200)        M 

    1    203 Jakob Enmark               58:47     3:21     5:00    20:18    25:40    28:39    30:04    39:07    42:14    50:17    53:09    55:47    57:25    57:53    58:47 
             Gävle OK                             3:21     1:39    15:18     5:22     2:59     1:25     9:03     3:07     8:03     2:52     2:38     1:38     0:28     0:54 
    2    208 Jonathan Crickmore         59:10     3:26     5:13    20:31    25:52    28:32    29:54    39:37    42:11    50:48    53:44    56:24    57:46    58:12    59:10 
             OK Ravinen                           3:26     1:47    15:18     5:21     2:40     1:22     9:43     2:34     8:37     2:56     2:40     1:22     0:26     0:58 
    3    215 Christoffer Ohlsson      1:00:47     3:45     5:36    21:52    27:23    29:53    31:23    41:08    44:01    52:25    55:19    58:01    59:25    59:54  1:00:47 
             Uddevalla OK                         3:45     1:51    16:16     5:31     2:30     1:30     9:45     2:53     8:24     2:54     2:42     1:24     0:29     0:53 
    4    248 Göran Winblad            1:01:01     3:06     4:53    20:14    25:05    27:04    28:29    37:29    41:36    50:38    53:21    58:00    59:42  1:00:06  1:01:01 
             Rehns BK                             3:06     1:47    15:21     4:51     1:59     1:25     9:00     4:07     9:02     2:43     4:39     1:42     0:24     0:55 
    5    250 Christian Tingström      1:05:44     3:20     6:26    23:40    29:33    31:34    33:20    43:35    46:01    55:52    59:29  1:02:35  1:04:03  1:04:36  1:05:44 
             OK Klemmingen                        3:20     3:06    17:14     5:53     2:01     1:46    10:15     2:26     9:51     3:37     3:06     1:28     0:33     1:08 
    6    212 Andreas Calleberg        1:06:44     4:14     6:40    25:01    31:01    33:13    34:43    44:47    47:27    57:33  1:00:22  1:03:40  1:05:12  1:05:45  1:06:44 
             Söderhamns OK                        4:14     2:26    18:21     6:00     2:12     1:30    10:04     2:40    10:06     2:49     3:18     1:32     0:33     0:59 
    7    216 Tom Fellbaum             1:07:05     3:50     5:41    21:33    28:48    31:14    33:04    43:49    46:21    57:07  1:00:12  1:04:19  1:05:29  1:06:07  1:07:05 
             GB Start                             3:50     1:51    15:52     7:15     2:26     1:50    10:45     2:32    10:46     3:05     4:07     1:10     0:38     0:58 
    8    209 Jesper Öström            1:07:39     3:46     5:53    22:39    30:44    32:58    34:44    45:33    47:59    58:25  1:01:26  1:04:37  1:06:05  1:06:36  1:07:39 
             OK Tyr                               3:46     2:07    16:46     8:05     2:14     1:46    10:49     2:26    10:26     3:01     3:11     1:28     0:31     1:03 
    9    205 Måns Sandgren            1:08:04     3:31     5:25    22:07    28:51    31:42    33:16    43:22    46:35    57:25  1:00:59  1:05:36  1:06:36  1:07:05  1:08:04 
             OK Orion                             3:31     1:54    16:42     6:44     2:51     1:34    10:06     3:13    10:50     3:34     4:37     1:00     0:29     0:59 
   10    222 Felix Larsson            1:09:35     4:10     6:01    23:11    30:05    32:03    33:51    45:30    49:01  1:01:07  1:04:13  1:06:51  1:07:50  1:08:20  1:09:35 
             OK Skogsfalken                       4:10     1:51    17:10     6:54     1:58     1:48    11:39     3:31    12:06     3:06     2:38     0:59     0:30     1:15 
   11    202 Oskar Nordmark           1:10:43     3:45     5:45    24:08    30:05    32:18    33:59    44:22    46:53  1:00:40  1:03:48  1:07:26  1:09:06  1:09:36  1:10:43 
             Järfälla OK                          3:45     2:00    18:23     5:57     2:13     1:41    10:23     2:31    13:47     3:08     3:38     1:40     0:30     1:07 
   12    224 Simon Hedlund            1:10:44     3:29     5:29    22:32    29:31    31:38    33:36    45:17    48:15    59:53  1:03:49  1:07:50  1:09:05  1:09:50  1:10:44 
             Köping-Kolsva OK                     3:29     2:00    17:03     6:59     2:07     1:58    11:41     2:58    11:38     3:56     4:01     1:15     0:45     0:54 
   13    211 Finlay Langan            1:11:21     4:08     6:42    24:47    30:28    32:35    34:17    45:29    48:27  1:00:34  1:03:55  1:07:41  1:09:29  1:10:12  1:11:21 
             OK Tyr                               4:08     2:34    18:05     5:41     2:07     1:42    11:12     2:58    12:07     3:21     3:46     1:48     0:43     1:09 
   14    207 Anton Österblad          1:12:22     3:52     6:09    25:31    31:16    34:22    36:02    46:29    49:04  1:00:26  1:04:21  1:09:19  1:10:55  1:11:27  1:12:22 
             OK Skogsfalken                       3:52     2:17    19:22     5:45     3:06     1:40    10:27     2:35    11:22     3:55     4:58     1:36     0:32     0:55 
   14    214 Jamie Stevenson          1:12:22     3:57     6:05    23:40    30:03    32:16    34:29    46:23    49:29    59:40  1:03:11  1:07:36  1:10:43  1:11:27  1:12:22 
             OK Ravinen                           3:57     2:08    17:35     6:23     2:13     2:13    11:54     3:06    10:11     3:31     4:25     3:07     0:44     0:55 
   16    225 Will Gardner             1:15:11     4:12     6:08    23:11    30:26    33:26    35:12    46:45    50:52  1:04:16  1:07:53  1:12:02  1:13:16  1:13:58  1:15:11 
             OK Ravinen                           4:12     1:56    17:03     7:15     3:00     1:46    11:33     4:07    13:24     3:37     4:09     1:14     0:42     1:13 
   17    219 Rob Gardner              1:17:12     5:37     8:21    25:22    32:39    35:28    37:25    50:46    53:24  1:05:14  1:10:41  1:14:15  1:15:35  1:16:09  1:17:12 
             OK Ravinen                           5:37     2:44    17:01     7:17     2:49     1:57    13:21     2:38    11:50     5:27     3:34     1:20     0:34     1:03 
   18    204 Anton Wiberg             1:19:00     3:55     6:09    25:22    31:22    34:54    36:27    47:54    50:41  1:06:15  1:10:01  1:14:03  1:17:09  1:17:50  1:19:00 
             OK Skogsfalken                       3:55     2:14    19:13     6:00     3:32     1:33    11:27     2:47    15:34     3:46     4:02     3:06     0:41     1:10 
   19    223 Peter Bray               1:21:06     4:39     6:59    29:56    35:57    38:03    39:54    51:19    53:58  1:08:02  1:11:35  1:17:21  1:19:20  1:19:55  1:21:06 
             OK Ravinen                           4:39     2:20    22:57     6:01     2:06     1:51    11:25     2:39    14:04     3:33     5:46     1:59     0:35     1:11 
   20    201 Tom Ryan                 1:23:11     4:17     6:29    26:02    32:35    37:52    39:39    52:46    56:15  1:09:39  1:15:14  1:19:29  1:21:18  1:22:01  1:23:11 
             OK Tyr                               4:17     2:12    19:33     6:33     5:17     1:47    13:07     3:29    13:24     5:35     4:15     1:49     0:43     1:10 
                                                        1:29:04  1:31:23  1:33:10  1:34:43  1:41:48  1:47:27  1:48:37  1:53:17  1:56:08  2:01:04  2:06:28  2:07:48          
                                                            *64      *49      *47      *46      *45      *65     *100      *53      *55      *72      *58     *200          
   21    247 Stepan Zimmermann        1:24:54     4:34     7:03    31:15    38:05    41:01    43:31    59:04  1:02:21  1:13:38  1:18:06  1:21:36  1:23:15  1:23:56  1:24:54 
             Attunda OK                           4:34     2:29    24:12     6:50     2:56     2:30    15:33     3:17    11:17     4:28     3:30     1:39     0:41     0:58 
   22    206 Graham Hemingway         1:26:18     4:28     7:04    24:41    32:15    34:53    36:34    48:15    52:18  1:06:51  1:18:07  1:22:01  1:24:09  1:25:11  1:26:18 
             OK Ravinen                           4:28     2:36    17:37     7:34     2:38     1:41    11:41     4:03    14:33    11:16     3:54     2:08     1:02     1:07 
   23    249 Tobias Nilsson           1:35:31     4:08     6:25    28:21    35:07    52:33    54:33  1:07:54  1:10:46  1:23:27  1:27:45  1:31:35  1:33:39  1:34:21  1:35:31 
             OK Skogsfalken                       4:08     2:17    21:56     6:46    17:26     2:00    13:21     2:52    12:41     4:18     3:50     2:04     0:42     1:10 
   24    213 Johannes Hov Höidal      1:38:10     3:48     5:34    35:44    42:03    45:17    47:10    59:49  1:03:12  1:18:23  1:27:08  1:33:37  1:35:45  1:36:39  1:38:10 
             Fossum IF                            3:48     1:46    30:10     6:19     3:14     1:53    12:39     3:23    15:11     8:45     6:29     2:08     0:54     1:31 

         221 Halvor Landmark Tandre    Felst.     6:49    10:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    57:15  1:06:00  1:12:27  1:14:37  1:15:28  1:16:59 
             Fossum IF                            6:49     3:18                                                          47:08     8:45     6:27     2:10     0:51     1:31 
         210 Duncan Birtwistle         Felst.     2:28     8:51    30:11    36:20    38:31    40:12    -----    -----    -----    -----    57:26  1:00:08  1:01:38  1:04:09 
             OK Ravinen                           2:28     6:23    21:20     6:09     2:11     1:41                                        17:14     2:42     1:30     2:31 



H16  (13)                        4.5 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(70)    4(33)    5(71)    6(82)    7(49)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    482 Anton Helgman              39:54     4:18     4:27    11:35    22:42    27:03    36:14    37:44    38:52    39:54                                              
             OK Tyr                               4:18     0:09     7:08    11:07     4:21     9:11     1:30     1:08     1:02                                              
    2    490 Victor Flingmark           40:10     4:11     4:25    12:06    23:10    27:28    36:35    37:54    39:08    40:10                                              
             Uddevalla OK                         4:11     0:14     7:41    11:04     4:18     9:07     1:19     1:14     1:02                                              
    3    487 Anton Karlsson             41:38     4:13     4:25    11:54    24:28    28:20    37:45    39:24    40:30    41:38                                              
             OK Kullingshof                       4:13     0:12     7:29    12:34     3:52     9:25     1:39     1:06     1:08                                              
    4    489 Joakim Byström             41:59     4:03     4:47    11:10    23:34    27:26    38:19    39:57    40:57    41:59                                              
             Järfälla OK                          4:03     0:44     6:23    12:24     3:52    10:53     1:38     1:00     1:02                                              
    5    486 Joar Svartholm             42:05     4:17     4:28    12:39    22:49    26:56    36:21    39:49    40:58    42:05                                              
             Gammelstads IF                       4:17     0:11     8:11    10:10     4:07     9:25     3:28     1:09     1:07                                              
    6    481 Thomas Schive              42:10     4:52     5:10    12:52    24:40    29:08    38:22    39:46    41:08    42:10                                              
             OK Moss                              4:52     0:18     7:42    11:48     4:28     9:14     1:24     1:22     1:02                                              
    7    488 Anders Ohlsson             44:56     4:27     4:37    12:13    26:33    30:48    40:03    42:10    43:46    44:56                                              
             Uddevalla OK                         4:27     0:10     7:36    14:20     4:15     9:15     2:07     1:36     1:10                                              
    8    491 Pontus Öström              46:51     4:34     4:47    11:30    29:30    34:15    42:40    44:51    45:55    46:51                                              
             OK Tyr                               4:34     0:13     6:43    18:00     4:45     8:25     2:11     1:04     0:56                                              
    9    483 Albin Östling              48:28     6:31     6:45    14:50    28:18    33:24    44:38    46:08    47:24    48:28                                              
             OK Skogshjortarna                    6:31     0:14     8:05    13:28     5:06    11:14     1:30     1:16     1:04                                              
   10    793 Conrad Tingström           51:02     4:37     4:56    16:29    29:28    35:07    47:16    48:42    49:46    51:02                                              
             OK Klemmingen                        4:37     0:19    11:33    12:59     5:39    12:09     1:26     1:04     1:16                                              
   11    810 Marcus Boman               51:08     6:44     7:46    16:54    31:13    37:14    46:56    48:35    50:01    51:08                                              
             Stångenäs AIS                        6:44     1:02     9:08    14:19     6:01     9:42     1:39     1:26     1:07                                              
   12    480 Rasmus Mellqvist           54:15     4:36     4:57    13:27    29:54    36:54    49:55    51:38    53:04    54:15                                              
             Västvärmlands OK                     4:36     0:21     8:30    16:27     7:00    13:01     1:43     1:26     1:11                                              

         485 Martin Vidfelt            Felst.     7:15     8:13    22:38    -----    -----    -----    -----    38:37    39:49                                              
             Lindebygdens OK                      7:15     0:58    14:25                                        15:59     1:12                                              



H14  (16)                        3.6 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(83)    4(88)    5(82)    6(43)    7(81)    8(47)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    842 Anders Olaussen            33:48     4:44     5:27     8:31    13:26    18:44    22:07    27:12    29:35    32:45    33:48                                     
             Halden SK                            4:44     0:43     3:04     4:55     5:18     3:23     5:05     2:23     3:10     1:03                                     
    2    495 Markus Holter              34:14     5:21     5:53     9:20    14:43    18:17    23:05    28:10    30:36    33:11    34:14                                     
             Skaukamratene                        5:21     0:32     3:27     5:23     3:34     4:48     5:05     2:26     2:35     1:03                                     
    3    502 Andreas Petersson          34:46     4:41     6:14     9:27    16:05    20:13    23:32    28:25    30:53    33:35    34:46                                     
             Burseryds IF                         4:41     1:33     3:13     6:38     4:08     3:19     4:53     2:28     2:42     1:11                                     
    4    505 Johannes Kuhlin            37:08     5:48     6:48    10:36    16:17    21:18    24:48    30:57    33:10    35:55    37:08                                     
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  5:48     1:00     3:48     5:41     5:01     3:30     6:09     2:13     2:45     1:13                                     
    5    857 Samuel Hedlund             37:57     8:10     8:28    11:34    18:47    22:27    26:08    31:38    34:03    36:50    37:57                                     
             Köping-Kolsva OK                     8:10     0:18     3:06     7:13     3:40     3:41     5:30     2:25     2:47     1:07                                     
    6    832 Haakon Kindem              40:12     5:37     6:06     9:43    15:45    20:23    26:06    32:20    35:28    38:50    40:12                                     
             Gimle IF                             5:37     0:29     3:37     6:02     4:38     5:43     6:14     3:08     3:22     1:22                                     
    7    504 Elias Wiklund              40:47     5:48     7:30    11:53    18:57    23:34    26:53    33:23    36:37    39:31    40:47                                     
             Nydalens SK                          5:48     1:42     4:23     7:04     4:37     3:19     6:30     3:14     2:54     1:16                                     
    8    500 Gabriel Andersson          43:03     6:24     9:22    13:11    19:47    25:09    28:47    35:02    38:28    41:43    43:03                                     
             Idefjordens SK                       6:24     2:58     3:49     6:36     5:22     3:38     6:15     3:26     3:15     1:20                                     
    9    503 Jacob Lilljeqvist          43:37     5:44     7:10    10:41    18:09    25:43    30:02    36:16    39:30    42:22    43:37                                     
             Stigsökarna                          5:44     1:26     3:31     7:28     7:34     4:19     6:14     3:14     2:52     1:15                                     
   10    507 Olof Bollmark              50:30     7:50     9:59    14:19    21:14    26:53    36:53    42:51    45:47    49:09    50:30                                     
             IF Hallby                            7:50     2:09     4:20     6:55     5:39    10:00     5:58     2:56     3:22     1:21                                     
   11    499 Carl Andersson             54:36     6:24     7:15    12:08    20:42    25:53    34:38    41:42    50:07    53:20    54:36                                     
             OK Tyr                               6:24     0:51     4:53     8:34     5:11     8:45     7:04     8:25     3:13     1:16                                     
   12    805 Alexander Pihl             57:10     6:09     7:44    13:43    22:54    29:42    39:55    47:55    51:17    55:48    57:10                                     
             SOK 68                               6:09     1:35     5:59     9:11     6:48    10:13     8:00     3:22     4:31     1:22                                     
   13    809 Tobias Karlsson            57:29     8:17     9:32    17:24    24:58    30:33    42:20    47:49    52:19    56:27    57:29                                     
             OK Landehof                          8:17     1:15     7:52     7:34     5:35    11:47     5:29     4:30     4:08     1:02                                     
   14    498 Karl Karlsson            1:02:20     6:27     7:26    12:01    19:54    28:40    37:53    52:12    56:40  1:00:42  1:02:20                                     
             OK Kullingshof                       6:27     0:59     4:35     7:53     8:46     9:13    14:19     4:28     4:02     1:38                                     

         497 Joel Vidfelt              Felst.     6:36     7:32    13:47    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
             Lindebygdens OK                      6:36     0:56     6:15                                                                                                    
         501 Anton Blomdahl            Felst.    11:50    13:13    18:12    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
             Tullinge SK                         11:50     1:23     4:59                                                                                                    



H12  (7)                         2.4 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(59)    2(79)    3(80)    4(75)    5(57)    6(56)    7(78)    8(82)    9(77)  10(200)        M                            

    1    510 Jonas Gustafsson           17:04     2:04     3:25     5:21     8:01     8:57     9:42    10:43    12:03    13:12    15:52    17:04                            
             OK Kåre                              2:04     1:21     1:56     2:40     0:56     0:45     1:01     1:20     1:09     2:40     1:12                            
    2    852 Mattias Perneby            18:49     2:06     4:06     6:12     9:19    10:17    11:20    12:10    13:35    14:51    17:34    18:49                            
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               2:06     2:00     2:06     3:07     0:58     1:03     0:50     1:25     1:16     2:43     1:15                            
    3    849 Rasmus Arfwedson           19:01     2:00     4:09     6:13     9:02    10:09    11:49    12:34    14:04    15:13    17:48    19:01                            
             Frölunda OL                          2:00     2:09     2:04     2:49     1:07     1:40     0:45     1:30     1:09     2:35     1:13                            
    4    516 Olav Schmitt Gran          23:23     2:34     7:04     9:00    12:27    13:39    14:35    15:39    17:30    18:55    22:00    23:23                            
             Halden SK                            2:34     4:30     1:56     3:27     1:12     0:56     1:04     1:51     1:25     3:05     1:23                            
    5    517 Adam Broberg               24:10     2:15     6:17     8:52    12:58    13:59    15:28    16:20    18:00    19:17    22:51    24:10                            
             IF Rigor                             2:15     4:02     2:35     4:06     1:01     1:29     0:52     1:40     1:17     3:34     1:19                            
    6    514 Arne Solhaug               25:25     2:19     5:36     8:05    12:19    13:36    14:59    15:57    19:58    21:11    24:04    25:25                            
             OK Moss                              2:19     3:17     2:29     4:14     1:17     1:23     0:58     4:01     1:13     2:53     1:21                            
    7    512 Simon Gustafsson           36:03     3:06     6:02    12:57    18:03    20:02    21:41    23:06    27:45    29:53    34:28    36:03                            
             OK Kåre                              3:06     2:56     6:55     5:06     1:59     1:39     1:25     4:39     2:08     4:35     1:35                            



H10  (6)                         2.0 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(52)    2(53)    3(54)    4(55)    5(56)    6(57)    7(75)    8(58)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    788 Hannes Bergenfur           12:31     1:11     2:14     3:30     5:40     7:22     8:13     9:37    10:27    11:14    12:31                                     
             OK Älgen                             1:11     1:03     1:16     2:10     1:42     0:51     1:24     0:50     0:47     1:17                                     
    2    524 Emil Pettersson            13:14     2:06     3:00     4:19     6:41     8:19     9:23    10:33    11:15    11:59    13:14                                     
             OK Dacke                             2:06     0:54     1:19     2:22     1:38     1:04     1:10     0:42     0:44     1:15                                     
    3    522 Erling Hjermstad           13:26     2:22     3:18     4:38     6:44     8:30     9:27    10:40    11:27    12:11    13:26                                     
             Fossum IF                            2:22     0:56     1:20     2:06     1:46     0:57     1:13     0:47     0:44     1:15                                     
    4    525 Öivind Hjermstad           13:45     2:24     3:17     4:46     7:09     8:42     9:42    10:58    11:42    12:27    13:45                                     
             Fossum IF                            2:24     0:53     1:29     2:23     1:33     1:00     1:16     0:44     0:45     1:18                                     
    5    520 Håvard Hjermstad           14:16     2:33     3:26     5:19     7:27     9:16    10:12    11:29    12:16    13:06    14:16                                     
             Fossum IF                            2:33     0:53     1:53     2:08     1:49     0:56     1:17     0:47     0:50     1:10                                     
    6    523 Olof Ljunggren             16:54     2:30     4:22     5:54     8:32    10:46    12:00    13:24    14:10    15:30    16:54                                     
             Linköpings OK                        2:30     1:52     1:32     2:38     2:14     1:14     1:24     0:46     1:20     1:24                                     



D70  (4)                         2.3 km   7 K                              
                                                 1(60)    2(61)    3(73)    4(72)    5(78)    6(49)   7(200)        M                                                       

    1    541 Eva Falk                   44:15    10:59    14:58    20:56    30:38    33:06    39:25    42:02    44:15                                                       
             IK Stern                            10:59     3:59     5:58     9:42     2:28     6:19     2:37     2:13                                                       
    2    543 Bakken Gro                 48:21    11:44    14:46    20:01    32:55    35:33    43:05    45:57    48:21                                                       
             Stigsökarna                         11:44     3:02     5:15    12:54     2:38     7:32     2:52     2:24                                                       
    3    540 Siv Alexandersson        1:23:41    13:08    17:24    51:24  1:03:17  1:05:56  1:17:23  1:20:39  1:23:41                                                       
             Kungälvs OK                         13:08     4:16    34:00    11:53     2:39    11:27     3:16     3:02                                                       

         545 Johanna Ytterböl          Felst.    14:44    -----    28:22    37:24    39:33    47:09    50:55    53:02                                                       
             Gimle IF                            14:44             13:38     9:02     2:09     7:36     3:46     2:07                                                       



D65  (2)                         3.0 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(60)    4(61)    5(72)    6(78)    7(49)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    552 Ulla Lindhe                41:53     6:57     8:10    20:24    22:49    30:43    32:35    38:11    40:11    41:53                                              
             IK Stern                             6:57     1:13    12:14     2:25     7:54     1:52     5:36     2:00     1:42                                              
    2    553 Mona Carlson               57:45     9:04    12:12    28:31    30:50    45:01    47:32    53:09    55:37    57:45                                              
             OK Skogshjortarna                    9:04     3:08    16:19     2:19    14:11     2:31     5:37     2:28     2:08                                              



D60  (5)                         3.3 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(60)    4(61)    5(73)    6(72)    7(43)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    566 Anita Andersson            53:54     6:33     7:43    20:35    22:37    37:15    43:55    49:20    52:08    53:54                                              
             OK Skogshjortarna                    6:33     1:10    12:52     2:02    14:38     6:40     5:25     2:48     1:46                                              
    2    569 Vivianne Holgersson        56:03     9:01    10:04    25:51    32:55    36:37    44:00    50:39    54:07    56:03                                              
             OK Måsen                             9:01     1:03    15:47     7:04     3:42     7:23     6:39     3:28     1:56                                              
    3    567 Ingrid Rex Wallström     1:00:23     7:13     8:15    30:44    36:30    40:17    47:46    54:34    58:18  1:00:23                                              
             IK Uven                              7:13     1:02    22:29     5:46     3:47     7:29     6:48     3:44     2:05                                              
    4    570 Barbro Andersson         1:04:59    10:19    12:16    29:39    31:57    37:47    52:29    59:08  1:02:27  1:04:59                                              
             OK Skogshjortarna                   10:19     1:57    17:23     2:18     5:50    14:42     6:39     3:19     2:32                                              
    5    813 Marit Sörensen           1:08:43     8:30    14:56    30:14    32:41    38:11    54:27  1:02:40  1:06:11  1:08:43                                              
             Skaukamratene                        8:30     6:26    15:18     2:27     5:30    16:16     8:13     3:31     2:32                                              



D55  (6)                         3.3 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(60)    4(61)    5(73)    6(72)    7(43)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    576 Monica Lööf                47:18     7:23     8:35    23:27    25:37    29:15    38:29    43:29    45:39    47:18                                              
             Mariestads FK                        7:23     1:12    14:52     2:10     3:38     9:14     5:00     2:10     1:39                                              
    2    582 Erén Lång Albinsson        48:24     6:42     7:39    23:40    27:08    31:19    39:02    43:32    46:40    48:24                                              
             Bredaryds SOK                        6:42     0:57    16:01     3:28     4:11     7:43     4:30     3:08     1:44                                              
    3    579 Marit Bokeröd Hansen       49:05     6:27     8:03    20:39    23:39    27:33    39:27    44:37    46:48    49:05                                              
             Idd SK                               6:27     1:36    12:36     3:00     3:54    11:54     5:10     2:11     2:17                                              
    4    577 Britt Sjögren              51:23     7:35    12:01    23:56    26:30    30:51    41:45    47:17    49:58    51:23                                              
             Kristinehamns OK                     7:35     4:26    11:55     2:34     4:21    10:54     5:32     2:41     1:25                                              
    5    575 Evamarie Lundahl           57:57     8:04     9:34    26:15    29:51    35:23    45:55    52:15    55:47    57:57                                              
             IF Hagen                             8:04     1:30    16:41     3:36     5:32    10:32     6:20     3:32     2:10                                              

         580 Margareta Schölin         Felst.     9:33    12:31    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
             Tockarps IK                          9:33     2:58                                                                                                             



D50  (14)                        3.3 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(60)    4(61)    5(73)    6(72)    7(43)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    598 Ann-Christin Nero          33:28     5:41     6:13    15:54    17:33    20:45    26:14    29:51    32:05    33:28                                              
             Ronneby OK                           5:41     0:32     9:41     1:39     3:12     5:29     3:37     2:14     1:23                                              
    2    591 Elisabeth Öström           36:37     5:39     6:14    18:02    19:56    23:09    28:48    32:56    35:06    36:37                                              
             OK Tyr                               5:39     0:35    11:48     1:54     3:13     5:39     4:08     2:10     1:31                                              
    3    597 Gunilla Axelsson           37:17     5:49     6:27    16:46    18:27    22:07    28:38    33:16    35:44    37:17                                              
             Sävedalens AIK                       5:49     0:38    10:19     1:41     3:40     6:31     4:38     2:28     1:33                                              
    4    585 Birgitta Olsson            37:30     6:07     6:57    19:19    21:03    24:10    29:35    33:53    36:01    37:30                                              
             OK Skogsfalken                       6:07     0:50    12:22     1:44     3:07     5:25     4:18     2:08     1:29                                              
    5    587 Monica Knutsson            39:15     6:05     6:49    18:29    19:59    23:35    28:48    35:48    37:54    39:15                                              
             Sävedalens AIK                       6:05     0:44    11:40     1:30     3:36     5:13     7:00     2:06     1:21                                              
    6    590 Kerstin Burman             40:09     6:26     7:10    18:27    20:15    23:35    31:03    36:09    38:32    40:09                                              
             Kvillebyns SK                        6:26     0:44    11:17     1:48     3:20     7:28     5:06     2:23     1:37                                              
    7    594 Ann Laas                   46:38     6:45     7:50    20:23    22:21    27:42    36:57    42:36    44:54    46:38                                              
             OK Skogshjortarna                    6:45     1:05    12:33     1:58     5:21     9:15     5:39     2:18     1:44                                              
    8    595 Eva Karlsson               48:38     7:31     8:45    21:19    23:14    30:43    39:51    45:00    47:20    48:38                                              
             Uddevalla OK                         7:31     1:14    12:34     1:55     7:29     9:08     5:09     2:20     1:18                                              
    8    588 Ellinor Gustafsson         48:38    11:41    12:38    25:29    27:26    30:53    39:39    45:19    47:13    48:38                                              
             Uddevalla OK                        11:41     0:57    12:51     1:57     3:27     8:46     5:40     1:54     1:25                                              
   10    596 Lena Lundorff              57:53     8:30    10:37    27:34    30:17    35:36    47:08    53:46    56:09    57:53                                              
             Viborg OK                            8:30     2:07    16:57     2:43     5:19    11:32     6:38     2:23     1:44                                              
   11    589 Pia Gade                 1:03:16     8:04    10:04    31:01    33:59    43:43    53:10    58:50  1:01:29  1:03:16                                              
             Viborg OK                            8:04     2:00    20:57     2:58     9:44     9:27     5:40     2:39     1:47                                              
   12    599 Hanne Jensen             1:11:54     8:24    10:04    39:07    42:52    48:06    57:59  1:06:57  1:09:56  1:11:54                                              
             Eds SK                               8:24     1:40    29:03     3:45     5:14     9:53     8:58     2:59     1:58                                              

         593 Birgitte Bach             Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    49:46    -----    -----    -----  1:14:09                                              
             Viborg OK                                                               49:46                               24:23                                              
         592 Katarina Östling          Felst.     9:27    10:36    -----    -----    -----    54:25  1:01:48  1:05:08  1:07:09                                              
             OK Skogshjortarna                    9:27     1:09                               43:49     7:23     3:20     2:01                                              



D45  (18)                        4.2 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(50)    4(51)    5(73)    6(48)    7(72)    8(43)    9(44)  10(200)        M                            

    1     65 Elisabet Enmark            41:58     5:06     5:31    19:12    21:39    28:14    30:22    33:59    38:31    40:05    40:42    41:58                            
             Gävle OK                             5:06     0:25    13:41     2:27     6:35     2:08     3:37     4:32     1:34     0:37     1:16                            
    2    618 Kjersti Hov                48:10     5:07     5:40    20:49    24:51    33:38    36:02    40:32    44:24    46:03    46:44    48:10                            
             Fossum IF                            5:07     0:33    15:09     4:02     8:47     2:24     4:30     3:52     1:39     0:41     1:26                            
    3    606 Helena Pepa                49:19     6:20     6:46    23:16    26:07    34:46    36:34    40:32    44:07    46:41    47:56    49:19                            
             Hagaby GoIF                          6:20     0:26    16:30     2:51     8:39     1:48     3:58     3:35     2:34     1:15     1:23                            
    4    612 Tone Hollowell             51:29     5:58     6:32    23:39    26:35    34:59    37:20    41:38    47:18    49:14    49:59    51:29                            
             OK Tyr                               5:58     0:34    17:07     2:56     8:24     2:21     4:18     5:40     1:56     0:45     1:30                            
    5    621 Bente Line                 52:25     6:05     6:59    23:09    26:17    35:04    37:10    42:21    47:28    49:41    50:41    52:25                            
             Skaukamratene                        6:05     0:54    16:10     3:08     8:47     2:06     5:11     5:07     2:13     1:00     1:44                            
    6    620 Bente Landmark             59:14     5:58     6:35    25:50    28:19    42:21    44:12    49:24    54:33    57:05    57:57    59:14             39:52          
             Fossum IF                            5:58     0:37    19:15     2:29    14:02     1:51     5:12     5:09     2:32     0:52     1:17               *48          
    7    622 Hillevi Eriksson         1:00:45     6:05     7:26    27:20    30:11    40:43    43:22    48:47    56:16    58:17    59:06  1:00:45                            
             IF Hallby                            6:05     1:21    19:54     2:51    10:32     2:39     5:25     7:29     2:01     0:49     1:39                            
    8    613 Mia Gustafsson           1:03:02     6:10     7:02    27:42    31:11    42:16    44:54    50:10    55:55  1:00:31  1:01:24  1:03:02                            
             OK Kåre                              6:10     0:52    20:40     3:29    11:05     2:38     5:16     5:45     4:36     0:53     1:38                            
    9    617 Pia Käck-Fritzell        1:03:45     6:00     6:43    25:08    28:18    45:20    47:36    52:39    58:26  1:01:13  1:02:11  1:03:45                            
             Mullsjö SOK                          6:00     0:43    18:25     3:10    17:02     2:16     5:03     5:47     2:47     0:58     1:34                            
   10    623 Marianne Hjermstad       1:04:26     8:41     9:23    28:41    33:33    45:01    48:18    53:56    59:04  1:02:18  1:03:07  1:04:26                            
             Fossum IF                            8:41     0:42    19:18     4:52    11:28     3:17     5:38     5:08     3:14     0:49     1:19                            
   11    840 Christina Birath         1:05:33     6:35     7:30    27:45    31:56    44:35    48:58    55:33  1:01:09  1:03:25  1:04:18  1:05:33                            
             Stenungsunds OK                      6:35     0:55    20:15     4:11    12:39     4:23     6:35     5:36     2:16     0:53     1:15                            
   12    614 Charlotte Lundquist      1:08:33     7:00     8:02    32:53    36:43    47:39    51:11    58:01  1:03:04  1:05:38  1:06:42  1:08:33                            
             Nybro OK                             7:00     1:02    24:51     3:50    10:56     3:32     6:50     5:03     2:34     1:04     1:51                            
   13    611 Nina Bejbom              1:09:14     5:58     6:46    27:42    32:46    46:59    51:25    58:06  1:04:29  1:06:49  1:07:48  1:09:14                            
             Uddevalla OK                         5:58     0:48    20:56     5:04    14:13     4:26     6:41     6:23     2:20     0:59     1:26                            
   14    856 Anna Weckner Westlund    1:09:50     6:28    13:12    32:35    36:26    49:51    53:18    58:22  1:05:10  1:07:20  1:08:08  1:09:50                            
             OK Tyr                               6:28     6:44    19:23     3:51    13:25     3:27     5:04     6:48     2:10     0:48     1:42                            
   15    616 Lisbeth Bergagård        1:12:21     6:54     8:54    31:58    40:54    51:43    55:27  1:02:29  1:07:21  1:09:32  1:10:31  1:12:21                            
             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                6:54     2:00    23:04     8:56    10:49     3:44     7:02     4:52     2:11     0:59     1:50                            
   16    797 Jenny Homann             1:23:07     7:06     8:06    35:20    41:25    59:31  1:02:46  1:10:17  1:16:32  1:19:55  1:21:14  1:23:07                            
             Frölunda OL                          7:06     1:00    27:14     6:05    18:06     3:15     7:31     6:15     3:23     1:19     1:53                            
   17    608 Catrine Karlsson         1:24:13     7:35     8:57    34:28    42:39    57:57  1:01:47  1:08:18  1:15:53  1:20:23  1:22:24  1:24:13                            
             Hagaby GoIF                          7:35     1:22    25:31     8:11    15:18     3:50     6:31     7:35     4:30     2:01     1:49                            

         609 Annika Petersson          Felst.    16:05    17:06    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
             Burseryds IF                        16:05     1:01                                                                                                             



D40  (14)                        4.2 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(50)    4(51)    5(73)    6(48)    7(72)    8(43)    9(44)  10(200)        M                            

    1    644 Helena Svensson            45:07     5:04     5:38    19:58    22:28    32:07    33:56    38:06    41:43    43:16    43:56    45:07                            
             OK Tyr                               5:04     0:34    14:20     2:30     9:39     1:49     4:10     3:37     1:33     0:40     1:11                            
    2    636 Eva Pettersson             45:17     5:20     5:46    20:09    22:38    32:21    34:06    37:30    41:50    43:22    44:00    45:17                            
             OK Dacke                             5:20     0:26    14:23     2:29     9:43     1:45     3:24     4:20     1:32     0:38     1:17                            
    3    645 Helena Eriksson            46:50     7:32     8:17    23:33    26:13    33:30    35:30    39:32    43:08    44:55    45:35    46:50                            
             Eds SK                               7:32     0:45    15:16     2:40     7:17     2:00     4:02     3:36     1:47     0:40     1:15                            
    4    637 Annica Tholén              51:34     6:15     6:57    22:51    26:50    36:45    39:08    43:51    47:34    49:23    50:09    51:34                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                    6:15     0:42    15:54     3:59     9:55     2:23     4:43     3:43     1:49     0:46     1:25                            
    5    646 Izabell Grälls             55:18     6:00     6:34    24:09    27:48    36:33    38:59    44:18    49:58    52:27    53:26    55:18                            
             OK Kåre                              6:00     0:34    17:35     3:39     8:45     2:26     5:19     5:40     2:29     0:59     1:52                            
    6    634 Jeanette Jansson           56:36     6:10     6:53    25:25    29:51    40:07    42:21    47:31    51:31    53:43    55:01    56:36                            
             Guyancourt Orientation               6:10     0:43    18:32     4:26    10:16     2:14     5:10     4:00     2:12     1:18     1:35                            
    7    640 Suzy Larsson               56:49     5:56     6:42    25:15    28:32    39:12    41:45    46:43    52:08    54:30    55:20    56:49                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                    5:56     0:46    18:33     3:17    10:40     2:33     4:58     5:25     2:22     0:50     1:29                            
    8    638 Annika Kuhlin              57:45     8:53    11:33    27:25    29:59    38:18    40:51    46:02    51:17    55:42    56:30    57:45                            
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  8:53     2:40    15:52     2:34     8:19     2:33     5:11     5:15     4:25     0:48     1:15                            
    9    633 Ulrika Backlund            59:37     6:21     7:09    24:38    30:04    39:53    42:52    48:21    54:57    57:09    58:01    59:37                            
             Dalaportens OL                       6:21     0:48    17:29     5:26     9:49     2:59     5:29     6:36     2:12     0:52     1:36                            
   10    631 Tina Helgman             1:08:22    14:34    15:16    34:12    38:04    52:36    54:52  1:00:12  1:04:12  1:06:03  1:06:50  1:08:22                            
             OK Tyr                              14:34     0:42    18:56     3:52    14:32     2:16     5:20     4:00     1:51     0:47     1:32                            
   11    643 Katarina Almehed         1:11:04     7:40     9:03    31:41    35:43    50:00    54:02  1:00:48  1:05:58  1:08:21  1:09:19  1:11:04                            
             Frölunda OL                          7:40     1:23    22:38     4:02    14:17     4:02     6:46     5:10     2:23     0:58     1:45                            
   12    641 Lene Stick Nielsen       1:19:08     7:14    11:54    41:28    46:09    57:09  1:01:00  1:07:44  1:13:56  1:16:38  1:17:35  1:19:08                            
             Viborg OK                            7:14     4:40    29:34     4:41    11:00     3:51     6:44     6:12     2:42     0:57     1:33                            
   13    639 Kerstin Mitchell         1:20:37     7:25     8:12    31:52    35:34    54:08    57:37  1:08:17  1:15:40  1:18:04  1:18:55  1:20:37                            
             HOC                                  7:25     0:47    23:40     3:42    18:34     3:29    10:40     7:23     2:24     0:51     1:42                            
   14    635 Helle Nikkel             1:39:46     7:32    10:51    42:51    51:26  1:16:11  1:19:13  1:26:29  1:32:52  1:36:08  1:37:39  1:39:46                            
             Viborg OK                            7:32     3:19    32:00     8:35    24:45     3:02     7:16     6:23     3:16     1:31     2:07                            



D35  (6)                         4.6 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(50)    4(51)    5(48)    6(43)    7(35)    8(47)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    653 Linn Nilsson               46:37     5:08     6:02    20:32    22:57    29:18    33:22    40:49    42:33    45:25    46:37                                     
             OK Tyr                               5:08     0:54    14:30     2:25     6:21     4:04     7:27     1:44     2:52     1:12                                     
    2    656 Berit Sofie Wiklund        48:32     4:45     5:16    18:28    21:49    32:31    37:13    43:28    44:43    47:23    48:32                                     
             Nydalens SK                          4:45     0:31    13:12     3:21    10:42     4:42     6:15     1:15     2:40     1:09                                     
    3    654 Helen Carlsson             53:59     5:54     6:30    22:10    25:08    34:54    40:18    48:18    49:46    52:36    53:59                                     
             Åmåls OK                             5:54     0:36    15:40     2:58     9:46     5:24     8:00     1:28     2:50     1:23                                     
    4    652 Linda Lövhammer            54:50     5:44     6:26    23:12    26:10    35:55    41:28    49:18    50:42    53:33    54:50                                     
             Strängnäs-Malmby OL                  5:44     0:42    16:46     2:58     9:45     5:33     7:50     1:24     2:51     1:17                                     
    5    655 Yvonne Fjordside           55:15     5:33     6:05    22:17    24:59    35:41    40:34    48:24    50:18    53:36    55:15                                     
             Sävedalens AIK                       5:33     0:32    16:12     2:42    10:42     4:53     7:50     1:54     3:18     1:39                                     
    6    650 Kristina Ljunggren         57:51     8:41     9:06    25:03    29:34    37:31    45:27    52:22    53:40    56:32    57:51                                     
             Linköpings OK                        8:41     0:25    15:57     4:31     7:57     7:56     6:55     1:18     2:52     1:19                                     



D21L  (16)                       7.5 km   14 K                             
                                                 1(33)    2(39)    3(41)    4(35)    5(47)   6(100)    7(45)    8(46)    9(60)   10(61)   11(48)   12(49)   13(44)  14(200) 
                                                     M                                                                                                                      

    1     98 Annica Gustafsson        1:05:54    13:51    17:08    23:12    33:15    34:22    37:25    43:50    46:31    53:05    54:23  1:00:29  1:02:48  1:04:06  1:04:46 
             IF Thor                             13:51     3:17     6:04    10:03     1:07     3:03     6:25     2:41     6:34     1:18     6:06     2:19     1:18     0:40 
                                               1:05:54                                                                                                                      
                                                  1:08                                                                                                                      
    2     58 Emma Andersson           1:08:13    14:34    18:13    24:40    34:42    35:49    39:03    46:00    48:53    56:36    57:58  1:01:42  1:04:44  1:06:28  1:07:07 
             Sävedalens AIK                      14:34     3:39     6:27    10:02     1:07     3:14     6:57     2:53     7:43     1:22     3:44     3:02     1:44     0:39 
                                               1:08:13                                                                                                                      
                                                  1:06                                                                                                                      
    3     97 Camilla Berglund         1:08:51    14:22    17:52    24:28    35:59    37:11    40:29    47:42    50:43    57:42    59:02  1:02:52  1:05:12  1:06:52  1:07:37 
             Sävedalens AIK                      14:22     3:30     6:36    11:31     1:12     3:18     7:13     3:01     6:59     1:20     3:50     2:20     1:40     0:45 
                                               1:08:51                                                                                                                      
                                                  1:14                                                                                                                      
    4     59 Nadiya Volynska          1:10:18    16:20    21:11    26:18    36:18    37:32    41:08    48:30    51:25    58:59  1:00:14  1:03:56  1:06:31  1:08:17  1:08:58 
             OK Orion                            16:20     4:51     5:07    10:00     1:14     3:36     7:22     2:55     7:34     1:15     3:42     2:35     1:46     0:41 
                                               1:10:18                                                                                                                      
                                                  1:20                                                                                                                      
    5     67 Linda Byström            1:14:44    19:17    22:42    27:55    40:00    41:08    44:20    51:32    54:49  1:02:20  1:03:59  1:08:11  1:11:01  1:12:51  1:13:30 
             IF Thor                             19:17     3:25     5:13    12:05     1:08     3:12     7:12     3:17     7:31     1:39     4:12     2:50     1:50     0:39 
                                               1:14:44                                                                                                                      
                                                  1:14                                                                                                                      
    6     61 Jenny Eriksson           1:14:57    14:48    18:20    24:18    37:40    39:05    42:52    50:35    53:20  1:01:18  1:02:34  1:07:13  1:11:05  1:12:49  1:13:30 
             OK Rodhen                           14:48     3:32     5:58    13:22     1:25     3:47     7:43     2:45     7:58     1:16     4:39     3:52     1:44     0:41 
                                               1:14:57                                                                                                                      
                                                  1:27                                                                                                                      
    7     53 Elisabeth Hansson        1:16:27    14:32    18:02    26:40    38:13    40:27    44:15    52:21    55:29  1:03:37  1:04:54  1:08:54  1:12:27  1:14:12  1:14:57 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK              14:32     3:30     8:38    11:33     2:14     3:48     8:06     3:08     8:08     1:17     4:00     3:33     1:45     0:45 
                                               1:16:27                                                                                                                      
                                                  1:30                                                                                                                      
    8     66 Jenny Röjgård            1:22:04    18:03    22:10    29:45    41:39    43:39    47:32    56:02    59:29  1:07:57  1:09:55  1:14:23  1:17:47  1:19:45  1:20:34 
             OK Kolmården                        18:03     4:07     7:35    11:54     2:00     3:53     8:30     3:27     8:28     1:58     4:28     3:24     1:58     0:49 
                                               1:22:04                                                                                                                      
                                                  1:30                                                                                                                      
    9     56 Charlotte Lindkvist      1:26:21    19:21    24:53    31:39    43:14    45:07    49:56    59:19  1:03:52  1:12:31  1:13:53  1:19:01  1:22:21  1:24:13  1:24:59 
             OK Denseln                          19:21     5:32     6:46    11:35     1:53     4:49     9:23     4:33     8:39     1:22     5:08     3:20     1:52     0:46 
                                               1:26:21                                                                                                                      
                                                  1:22                                                                                                                      
   10     64 Emelie Svalin            1:28:53    19:22    23:43    30:47    42:13    46:04    50:20    59:03  1:03:20  1:11:44  1:13:05  1:21:56  1:25:13  1:26:45  1:27:32 
             Vänersborgs SK                      19:22     4:21     7:04    11:26     3:51     4:16     8:43     4:17     8:24     1:21     8:51     3:17     1:32     0:47 
                                               1:28:53                                                                                                                      
                                                  1:21                                                                                                                      
   11     55 Sara Grenmark            1:42:23    21:15    28:30    40:04    54:12    55:46  1:01:22  1:10:54  1:16:45  1:26:35  1:28:17  1:35:02  1:38:26  1:40:17  1:41:05 
             Tullinge SK                         21:15     7:15    11:34    14:08     1:34     5:36     9:32     5:51     9:50     1:42     6:45     3:24     1:51     0:48 
                                               1:42:23                                                                                                                      
                                                  1:18                                                                                                                      

          51 Sara Eskilsson            Felst.    -----    24:15    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    42:56    44:11    48:38    51:20    53:31    ----- 
             Haninge SOK                                  24:15                                                          18:41     1:15     4:27     2:42     2:11          
                                                 55:39                                                                                                                      
                                                  2:08                                                                                                                      
          63 Karin Boström             Felst.    19:07    23:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             Järfälla OK                         19:07     3:58                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                            
          60 Karin Lundberg            Felst.    20:08    24:18    32:15    47:12    48:36    53:43    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             Järfälla OK                         20:08     4:10     7:57    14:57     1:24     5:07                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                            
          54 Elin Björkman             Felst.    20:03    25:22    35:12    52:19    54:40    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             Täby OK                             20:03     5:19     9:50    17:07     2:21                                                                                  
                                               1:01:44                                                                                                                      
                                                  7:04                                                                                                                      
          99 Falk Beata             ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             Hagaby GoIF                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                            



D21  (5)                         5.0 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(31)    4(32)    5(72)    6(43)    7(35)    8(47)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    662 Karin A Thern              57:50     5:09     5:28    23:31    28:15    39:19    42:26    51:44    54:10    56:29    57:50                                     
             IFK Göteborg                         5:09     0:19    18:03     4:44    11:04     3:07     9:18     2:26     2:19     1:21                                     
    2    660 Lisa Ahnoff              1:04:24     8:05     9:27    33:10    37:01    47:54    51:48    58:40  1:00:06  1:03:05  1:04:24                                     
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  8:05     1:22    23:43     3:51    10:53     3:54     6:52     1:26     2:59     1:19                                     

         663 Karin Löfgren             Felst.     8:37     9:19    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:13:25  1:14:55                                     
             Järfälla OK                          8:37     0:42                                                        1:04:06     1:30                                     
         791 Ann Hyvönen               Felst.     6:39     7:17    32:30    38:34    54:44  1:02:10    -----    -----  1:05:12  1:07:04                                     
             Skattkärrs IF                        6:39     0:38    25:13     6:04    16:10     7:26                       3:02     1:52                                     
         816 Ann Helen Aabogen Haug    Felst.     5:59     6:30    28:55    35:17    48:44    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
             Skaukamratene                        5:59     0:31    22:25     6:22    13:27                                                                                  



D20L  (3)                        5.9 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(31)    2(32)    3(62)    4(65)    5(40)    6(90)    7(73)    8(48)    9(49)  10(200)        M                            

    1    151 Mia Kaisajuntti          1:04:10    17:52    23:21    36:22    38:18    40:56    55:12    56:18    58:40  1:01:24  1:02:40  1:04:10                            
             OK Skogsfalken                      17:52     5:29    13:01     1:56     2:38    14:16     1:06     2:22     2:44     1:16     1:30                            
    2    199 Lina Blomqvist           1:06:31    19:08    23:10    37:19    39:26    42:07    58:01    59:15  1:01:00  1:03:54  1:05:10  1:06:31                            
             OK Skogsfalken                      19:08     4:02    14:09     2:07     2:41    15:54     1:14     1:45     2:54     1:16     1:21                            
    3    152 Lisa Pettersson          1:10:15    21:12    25:06    38:38    40:26    42:54    59:10  1:02:40  1:04:44  1:07:33  1:09:03  1:10:15                            
             OK Dacke                            21:12     3:54    13:32     1:48     2:28    16:16     3:30     2:04     2:49     1:30     1:12                            



D20  (3)                         4.6 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(50)    4(51)    5(48)    6(43)    7(35)    8(47)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    673 Lina Persson               57:59     6:09     7:32    25:02    27:56    37:45    43:16    52:01    53:36    56:41    57:59                                     
             Hagaby GoIF                          6:09     1:23    17:30     2:54     9:49     5:31     8:45     1:35     3:05     1:18                                     
    2    671 Susanne Tveterås         1:04:25     7:13     9:18    28:44    32:36    42:17    48:56    57:31    58:46  1:02:36  1:04:25                                     
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                      7:13     2:05    19:26     3:52     9:41     6:39     8:35     1:15     3:50     1:49                                     

         670 Carin Reinholdsson        Felst.     6:47     7:41    32:34    36:33    47:54    59:50    -----    -----  1:02:28  1:04:00                                     
             IF Thor                              6:47     0:54    24:53     3:59    11:21    11:56                       2:38     1:32                                     



D18L  (16)                       5.2 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(32)    2(33)    3(39)    4(71)    5(60)    6(70)    7(48)    8(49)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    271 Aine McCann                52:16    15:57    21:34    27:06    27:47    42:08    43:11    47:14    49:51    51:13    52:16                                     
             OK Ravinen                          15:57     5:37     5:32     0:41    14:21     1:03     4:03     2:37     1:22     1:03                                     
    2    266 Joanna Shepherd            55:29    16:19    22:17    27:07    28:23    43:48    44:50    49:53    52:55    54:19    55:29                                     
             OK Ravinen                          16:19     5:58     4:50     1:16    15:25     1:02     5:03     3:02     1:24     1:10                                     
    3    259 Maja Pettersson            55:43    15:24    21:20    25:49    27:12    43:45    44:47    50:16    53:04    54:35    55:43                                     
             OK Dacke                            15:24     5:56     4:29     1:23    16:33     1:02     5:29     2:48     1:31     1:08                                     
    4    258 Linda Lindkvist            55:55    17:26    23:47    28:01    28:55    45:02    45:55    50:26    53:19    54:33    55:55                                     
             OK Denseln                          17:26     6:21     4:14     0:54    16:07     0:53     4:31     2:53     1:14     1:22                                     
    5    260 Abi Longhurst              57:24    17:21    24:25    29:14    30:53    46:14    47:07    51:28    54:27    56:03    57:24                                     
             OK Ravinen                          17:21     7:04     4:49     1:39    15:21     0:53     4:21     2:59     1:36     1:21                                     
    6    255 Katrin Harding             58:38    17:02    22:42    27:12    28:46    45:20    46:27    52:09    55:54    57:26    58:38                                     
             OK Ravinen                          17:02     5:40     4:30     1:34    16:34     1:07     5:42     3:45     1:32     1:12                                     
    7    269 Charlotte Watson         1:02:02    19:15    25:25    30:46    31:59    47:52    48:56    56:33    59:20  1:00:44  1:02:02                                     
             OK Ravinen                          19:15     6:10     5:21     1:13    15:53     1:04     7:37     2:47     1:24     1:18                                     
    8    267 Erika Rovina             1:02:24    19:53    27:52    32:20    33:13    48:51    49:44    55:45    59:10  1:00:43  1:02:24                                     
             OK Skogsfalken                      19:53     7:59     4:28     0:53    15:38     0:53     6:01     3:25     1:33     1:41                                     
    9    254 Julia Lundquist          1:07:21    17:01    24:40    31:13    32:18    52:22    53:52    59:41  1:04:03  1:05:47  1:07:21                                     
             Nybro OK                            17:01     7:39     6:33     1:05    20:04     1:30     5:49     4:22     1:44     1:34                                     
   10    262 Kirsty Coombs            1:07:53    16:55    22:46    28:46    29:54    56:13    57:02  1:02:10  1:05:18  1:06:41  1:07:53                                     
             OK Ravinen                          16:55     5:51     6:00     1:08    26:19     0:49     5:08     3:08     1:23     1:12                                     
   11    256 Lovisa Falk              1:08:26    20:22    28:36    34:05    35:00    54:19    55:40  1:01:14  1:05:55  1:07:11  1:08:26                                     
             Hagaby GoIF                         20:22     8:14     5:29     0:55    19:19     1:21     5:34     4:41     1:16     1:15                                     
   12    263 Pernilla Petersson       1:08:33    22:42    29:47    34:54    36:27    55:16    56:11  1:02:31  1:05:44  1:07:08  1:08:33                                     
             Burseryds IF                        22:42     7:05     5:07     1:33    18:49     0:55     6:20     3:13     1:24     1:25                                     
   13    265 Hanna Wåhlin             1:09:43    17:54    25:33    30:38    32:07    49:09    50:16    58:08  1:06:04  1:07:55  1:09:43                                     
             OK Skogsfalken                      17:54     7:39     5:05     1:29    17:02     1:07     7:52     7:56     1:51     1:48                                     
   14    264 Sophie Kirk              1:16:00    27:05    35:35    40:40    41:57  1:01:28  1:02:38  1:09:15  1:13:05  1:14:35  1:16:00                                     
             OK Ravinen                          27:05     8:30     5:05     1:17    19:31     1:10     6:37     3:50     1:30     1:25                                     

         272 Kristin Carbonnier        Felst.    29:06    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    55:22    57:04    58:40                                     
             KFUM Örebro OK                      29:06                                                          26:16     1:42     1:36                                     
         257 Anette Önerud             Felst.    27:31    38:23    50:58    53:26    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:38:51                                     
             OK Ravinen                          27:31    10:52    12:35     2:28                                                 45:25                                     



D16  (9)                         4.2 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(67)    2(38)    3(51)    4(72)    5(43)    6(81)    7(47)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    820 Gry Granstedt              44:22     4:52     7:41    22:48    29:19    32:36    37:44    40:13    42:57    44:22                                              
             Halden SK                            4:52     2:49    15:07     6:31     3:17     5:08     2:29     2:44     1:25                                              
    2    681 Gunvor Hov Höidal          44:46     4:22     6:37    20:50    29:07    33:38    38:41    41:03    43:46    44:46                                              
             Fossum IF                            4:22     2:15    14:13     8:17     4:31     5:03     2:22     2:43     1:00                                              
    3    684 Moa Enmark                 45:33     4:30     7:23    21:33    29:52    34:24    39:25    41:49    44:34    45:33                                              
             Gävle OK                             4:30     2:53    14:10     8:19     4:32     5:01     2:24     2:45     0:59                                              
    4    682 Pia Skyttersäter Ivers     46:29     4:40     6:56    21:11    27:44    32:07    39:58    42:18    45:09    46:29                                              
             Heming/Njård O-Lag                   4:40     2:16    14:15     6:33     4:23     7:51     2:20     2:51     1:20                                              
    5    675 Linnea Gustavsson          50:11     6:13     8:37    25:06    32:26    36:05    43:32    46:16    48:50    50:11                                              
             Uddevalla OK                         6:13     2:24    16:29     7:20     3:39     7:27     2:44     2:34     1:21                                              
    6    679 Marianne Opsahl Bredes     53:58     5:18     7:45    24:26    31:43    39:05    45:58    49:43    52:49    53:58                                              
             Fossum IF                            5:18     2:27    16:41     7:17     7:22     6:53     3:45     3:06     1:09                                              
    7    822 Malena Asheim Birkelan   1:00:25     5:13    12:48    34:33    41:14    46:49    53:23    55:59    59:03  1:00:25                                              
             Halden SK                            5:13     7:35    21:45     6:41     5:35     6:34     2:36     3:04     1:22                                              
    8    680 Emma Almehed             1:18:15    10:11    16:51    42:35    51:00    56:20  1:02:26  1:12:06  1:16:39  1:18:15                                              
             Frölunda OL                         10:11     6:40    25:44     8:25     5:20     6:06     9:40     4:33     1:36                                              

         683 Johanne Solhaug           Felst.     8:45    11:16    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
             OK Moss                              8:45     2:31                                                                                                             



D14  (9)                         3.3 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(91)    2(46)    3(87)    4(47)    5(43)    6(72)    7(82)    8(77)    9(49)  10(200)        M                            

    1    696 Malin Helgman              28:39     2:27     3:49     5:52    12:09    18:18    21:48    23:45    24:57    26:23    27:37    28:39                            
             OK Tyr                               2:27     1:22     2:03     6:17     6:09     3:30     1:57     1:12     1:26     1:14     1:02                            
    2    800 Sanna Skoog                30:18     2:29     5:27     7:29    13:52    20:03    23:33    25:22    26:35    27:59    29:17    30:18                            
             Kils OK                              2:29     2:58     2:02     6:23     6:11     3:30     1:49     1:13     1:24     1:18     1:01                            
    3    690 Moa Pettersson             32:40     2:37     3:32     6:02    12:50    20:36    24:37    25:48    28:30    30:16    31:36    32:40                            
             OK Dacke                             2:37     0:55     2:30     6:48     7:46     4:01     1:11     2:42     1:46     1:20     1:04                            
    4    691 Moa Gustavsson             35:22     2:19     3:40     5:59    16:45    23:17    27:10    28:24    31:12    32:58    34:20    35:22                            
             Uddevalla OK                         2:19     1:21     2:19    10:46     6:32     3:53     1:14     2:48     1:46     1:22     1:02                            
    5    693 Malin Reichenberg          37:53     2:36     3:46     6:52    17:25    25:23    29:52    31:33    32:52    34:49    36:25    37:53                            
             Idefjordens SK                       2:36     1:10     3:06    10:33     7:58     4:29     1:41     1:19     1:57     1:36     1:28                            
    6    699 Ingrid Landmark Tandre     39:23     2:39     3:51     6:39    15:14    23:03    28:22    32:46    34:14    36:07    37:55    39:23                            
             Fossum IF                            2:39     1:12     2:48     8:35     7:49     5:19     4:24     1:28     1:53     1:48     1:28                            
    7    692 Hanna Gustafsson           41:50     3:23     4:55     8:36    18:28    27:13    31:54    33:57    36:37    38:51    40:32    41:50                            
             OK Kåre                              3:23     1:32     3:41     9:52     8:45     4:41     2:03     2:40     2:14     1:41     1:18                            

         695 Moa Wåhlin                Felst.     3:48     8:04    11:13    24:27    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    30:29    31:55                            
             OK Skogsfalken                       3:48     4:16     3:09    13:14                                                  6:02     1:26                            
         802 Sofia Sjögren             Felst.     2:27     3:53     6:45    23:34    32:06    -----    -----    -----    -----    34:22    35:54                            
             OK Kullingshof                       2:27     1:26     2:52    16:49     8:32                                         2:16     1:32                            



D12  (6)                         2.4 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(59)    2(79)    3(80)    4(75)    5(57)    6(56)    7(78)    8(82)    9(77)  10(200)        M                            

    1    821 Gina Granstedt             19:08     2:10     4:01     5:52     9:22    10:26    11:22    12:18    13:51    15:08    17:53    19:08                            
             Halden SK                            2:10     1:51     1:51     3:30     1:04     0:56     0:56     1:33     1:17     2:45     1:15                            
    2    707 Klara Ljunggren            21:45     3:07     5:07     7:25    10:43    11:54    12:50    13:46    15:30    17:07    20:13    21:45                            
             Linköpings OK                        3:07     2:00     2:18     3:18     1:11     0:56     0:56     1:44     1:37     3:06     1:32                            
    3    708 Sara Almehed               22:41     2:45     5:23     7:52    11:05    12:18    13:18    14:21    16:07    17:58    21:14    22:41                            
             Frölunda OL                          2:45     2:38     2:29     3:13     1:13     1:00     1:03     1:46     1:51     3:16     1:27                            
    4    705 Tilda Andersson            24:14     2:39     4:37     6:45    10:27    11:38    13:00    14:04    17:19    19:19    22:54    24:14                            
             OK Tyr                               2:39     1:58     2:08     3:42     1:11     1:22     1:04     3:15     2:00     3:35     1:20                            
    5    706 Malin Fritzell             26:11     4:35     6:53     9:08    12:50    14:43    16:03    17:08    19:11    20:53    24:31    26:11                            
             Mullsjö SOK                          4:35     2:18     2:15     3:42     1:53     1:20     1:05     2:03     1:42     3:38     1:40                            
    6    709 Maria Eriksson             29:12     3:25     5:32     8:53    13:38    16:43    18:01    19:27    21:50    23:41    27:31    29:12                            
             Eds SK                               3:25     2:07     3:21     4:45     3:05     1:18     1:26     2:23     1:51     3:50     1:41                            



D10  (3)                         2.0 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(52)    2(53)    3(54)    4(55)    5(56)    6(57)    7(75)    8(58)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    717 Johanna Källvik-Leufvé     16:48     3:33     4:34     6:21     8:53    10:53    12:03    13:28    14:22    15:16    16:48                                     
             Åmåls OK                             3:33     1:01     1:47     2:32     2:00     1:10     1:25     0:54     0:54     1:32                                     
    2    716 Ragne Wiklund              17:18     2:46     3:46     6:17     9:22    11:19    12:29    13:53    14:45    15:56    17:18                                     
             Nydalens SK                          2:46     1:00     2:31     3:05     1:57     1:10     1:24     0:52     1:11     1:22                                     
    3    808 Emelie Karlsson            17:23     3:34     4:54     6:28     9:03    10:59    12:47    14:09    15:00    15:57    17:23                                     
             OK Landehof                          3:34     1:20     1:34     2:35     1:56     1:48     1:22     0:51     0:57     1:26                                     



U4  (2)                          3.3 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(91)    2(46)    3(87)    4(47)    5(43)    6(72)    7(82)    8(77)    9(49)  10(200)        M                            

    1    750 Jörgen Hjermstad           46:09     2:49     5:18     9:05    21:20    30:05    35:26    37:50    39:25    43:10    45:05    46:09                            
             Fossum IF                            2:49     2:29     3:47    12:15     8:45     5:21     2:24     1:35     3:45     1:55     1:04                            
    2   2090 Viktor Lindgren            49:41     5:32     8:48    12:07    24:29    32:32    38:45    41:43    43:15    46:07    48:25    49:41                            
             IF Hagen                             5:32     3:16     3:19    12:22     8:03     6:13     2:58     1:32     2:52     2:18     1:16                            



U3  (4)                          2.4 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(59)    2(79)    3(80)    4(75)    5(57)    6(56)    7(78)    8(82)    9(77)  10(200)        M                            

    1   2117 Anton Domby                24:48     2:32     4:25     6:37    13:19    14:30    15:25    16:20    17:59    19:17    23:31    24:48                            
             OK Stigen                            2:32     1:53     2:12     6:42     1:11     0:55     0:55     1:39     1:18     4:14     1:17                            
    2    756 Moa Kuhlin                 27:15     2:42     5:40     8:00    13:47    15:18    16:54    18:06    19:54    21:16    25:39    27:15                            
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  2:42     2:58     2:20     5:47     1:31     1:36     1:12     1:48     1:22     4:23     1:36                            
    3   2045 Idun Kristine Olausen      31:59     2:24    11:04    15:00    19:06    20:18    21:40    22:55    25:09    26:32    30:04    31:59                            
             Halden SK                            2:24     8:40     3:56     4:06     1:12     1:22     1:15     2:14     1:23     3:32     1:55                            
    4   2116 Maja Bergman               33:41     3:06     7:54    10:46    16:06    17:47    19:43    21:21    24:22    26:26    31:31    33:41                            
             OK Ravinen                           3:06     4:48     2:52     5:20     1:41     1:56     1:38     3:01     2:04     5:05     2:10                            



U2  (2)                          2.0 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(52)    2(53)    3(54)    4(55)    5(56)    6(57)    7(75)    8(58)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    761 Erika Källvik-Leufvén      16:40     3:30     4:37     6:17     8:48    10:53    12:03    13:27    14:25    15:14    16:40                                     
             Åmåls OK                             3:30     1:07     1:40     2:31     2:05     1:10     1:24     0:58     0:49     1:26                                     
    2    789 Elias Bergenfur            20:09     3:23     5:12     7:03    10:03    13:04    14:33    16:34    17:27    18:33    20:09                                     
             OK Älgen                             3:23     1:49     1:51     3:00     3:01     1:29     2:01     0:53     1:06     1:36                                     



U1  (4)                          2.0 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(52)    2(53)    3(54)    4(77)    5(78)    6(56)    7(57)    8(75)    9(58)  10(200)        M                            

    1    836 Samuel Eriksson            21:11     3:34     4:58     8:31    10:57    13:16    14:15    15:35    17:16    18:18    19:25    21:11                            
             Eds SK                               3:34     1:24     3:33     2:26     2:19     0:59     1:20     1:41     1:02     1:07     1:46                            
    2    768 Linus Johansson            22:42     4:02     5:16     8:04    10:04    13:36    14:57    16:30    18:18    19:42    21:12    22:42                            
             Åmåls OK                             4:02     1:14     2:48     2:00     3:32     1:21     1:33     1:48     1:24     1:30     1:30                            
    3    765 Emma Eriksson              27:00     4:22     6:20     8:41    11:41    15:16    17:03    19:30    22:02    23:14    24:42    27:00                            
             Annebergs GIF                        4:22     1:58     2:21     3:00     3:35     1:47     2:27     2:32     1:12     1:28     2:18                            
    4    767 Elsa Anderstedt Althof     31:44     5:02     7:36    10:49    14:17    19:15    21:20    23:41    26:07    27:32    29:35    31:44                            
             Kungälvs OK                          5:02     2:34     3:13     3:28     4:58     2:05     2:21     2:26     1:25     2:03     2:09                            



INSKOLNING  (6)                  1.7 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(76)    2(53)    3(54)    4(55)    5(36)    6(75)    7(58)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    815 Ida Aabogen Haugaard       17:05     2:42     5:08     7:09    10:25    11:10    12:43    14:33    15:38    17:05                                              
             Skaukamratene                        2:42     2:26     2:01     3:16     0:45     1:33     1:50     1:05     1:27                                              
    2    770 Mariluise Gran             17:16     2:36     5:04     7:17    10:30    11:22    13:16    14:21    15:32    17:16                                              
             Halden SK                            2:36     2:28     2:13     3:13     0:52     1:54     1:05     1:11     1:44                                              
    3    814 Peder Aabogen Haugaard     17:29     2:59     5:22     7:35    10:53    11:43    13:39    14:48    15:50    17:29                                              
             Skaukamratene                        2:59     2:23     2:13     3:18     0:50     1:56     1:09     1:02     1:39                                              

        2091 Brostrup Landstad         Felst.    -----    12:25    16:18    23:05    -----    35:34    38:10    39:55    42:26              7:44     7:58    28:10    28:53 
             Sandnes IL                                   12:25     3:53     6:47             12:29     2:36     1:45     2:31               *52      *52      *56      *56 
                                                 31:09                                                                                                                      
                                                   *57                                                                                                                      
        2092 Omumd Landstad            Felst.    -----    12:09    16:42    24:09    25:42    36:07    38:23    40:21    44:08              7:33     7:50    28:31    31:12 
             Sandnes IL                                   12:09     4:33     7:27     1:33    10:25     2:16     1:58     3:47               *52      *52      *56      *57 
        2097 Jacob Torgersen           Felst.    -----    12:32    16:16    23:07    -----    35:43    38:22    40:21    42:39              7:58    28:51    31:03          
             Halden SK                                    12:32     3:44     6:51             12:36     2:39     1:59     2:18               *52      *56      *57          



Ö1  (3)                          2.0 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(52)    2(53)    3(54)    4(55)    5(56)    6(57)    7(75)    8(58)   9(200)        M                                     

    1   2098 Nora Torgersen             25:11     3:58     5:30     7:59    12:12    15:47    18:30    21:14    22:30    23:44    25:11                                     
             Halden SK                            3:58     1:32     2:29     4:13     3:35     2:43     2:44     1:16     1:14     1:27                                     
    2   2053 David Karlsson             30:48     5:43     8:00    12:28    16:44    20:48    23:25    25:54    27:11    28:36    30:48                                     
             OK Kullingshof                       5:43     2:17     4:28     4:16     4:04     2:37     2:29     1:17     1:25     2:12                                     
    3    818 Haakon Broen Gröttland     43:36     6:57     9:41    14:19    20:49    32:19    34:44    37:36    39:11    41:01    43:36                                     
             Skaukamratene                        6:57     2:44     4:38     6:30    11:30     2:25     2:52     1:35     1:50     2:35                                     



Ö2  (9)                          2.4 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(59)    2(79)    3(80)    4(75)    5(57)    6(56)    7(78)    8(82)    9(77)  10(200)        M                            

    1   2059 Fredrik Lindroth           30:23     3:23     5:50     9:04    13:00    14:34    15:56    17:08    19:02    24:25    28:19    30:23                            
             Skåpafors IF                         3:23     2:27     3:14     3:56     1:34     1:22     1:12     1:54     5:23     3:54     2:04                            
    2    780 Amelie Vollmer             30:39     3:30     5:41     9:03    13:32    15:19    16:40    18:09    20:33    22:33    28:35    30:39                            
             IK Standard                          3:30     2:11     3:22     4:29     1:47     1:21     1:29     2:24     2:00     6:02     2:04                            
    3   2060 Daniel Bertilsson          33:05     2:44     5:45     8:37    14:32    16:14    17:32    18:50    21:09    22:51    31:22    33:05                            
             Stigsökarna                          2:44     3:01     2:52     5:55     1:42     1:18     1:18     2:19     1:42     8:31     1:43                            
    4   2050 Gustav Mattsson            35:18     3:36    13:43    16:25    20:21    21:53    23:07    24:16    27:06    29:21    33:41    35:18                            
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  3:36    10:07     2:42     3:56     1:32     1:14     1:09     2:50     2:15     4:20     1:37                            
    5   2087 Majlis Olsson              39:39     4:20     8:40    12:22    17:02    18:40    20:41    22:12    25:41    32:50    37:26    39:39                            
             OK Skogsfalken                       4:20     4:20     3:42     4:40     1:38     2:01     1:31     3:29     7:09     4:36     2:13                            
    6   2089 Charlotta Larsson          40:18     4:54    12:31    15:57    22:45    24:27    25:59    27:21    32:02    33:59    38:16    40:18                            
             IF Hagen                             4:54     7:37     3:26     6:48     1:42     1:32     1:22     4:41     1:57     4:17     2:02                            
    7   2099 Ingvild Torgesen           42:02     3:25    15:02    18:19    23:52    25:43    27:12    28:49    31:20    33:14    40:39    42:02                            
             Halden SK                            3:25    11:37     3:17     5:33     1:51     1:29     1:37     2:31     1:54     7:25     1:23                            
    8   2106 Ingeborg Torgersen         42:51     3:34    14:59    18:26    23:55    25:45    27:17    28:55    31:24    33:19    40:56    42:51                            
             Halden SK                            3:34    11:25     3:27     5:29     1:50     1:32     1:38     2:29     1:55     7:37     1:55                            

        2109 Maria Huserud             Felst.    18:27    -----    32:42    39:26    44:00    46:10    47:26    50:50    52:58    58:23  1:00:12                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                   18:27             14:15     6:44     4:34     2:10     1:16     3:24     2:08     5:25     1:49                            



Ö5  (19)                         3.6 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(83)    4(88)    5(82)    6(43)    7(81)    8(47)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    833 Per-Öivind Kindem          40:06     5:17     6:10     9:39    16:52    21:03    25:33    32:26    35:07    38:23    40:06                                     
             Gimle IF                             5:17     0:53     3:29     7:13     4:11     4:30     6:53     2:41     3:16     1:43                                     
    2   2080 Matilda Andersson          42:31     5:37     6:10     9:33    15:30    21:03    26:31    32:33    36:39    41:02    42:31                                     
             OK Kåre                              5:37     0:33     3:23     5:57     5:33     5:28     6:02     4:06     4:23     1:29                                     
    3   2101 David Johansson            44:28     5:34     6:51    10:56    17:46    22:32    28:27    37:01    39:53    43:13    44:28                                     
             Idefjordens SK                       5:34     1:17     4:05     6:50     4:46     5:55     8:34     2:52     3:20     1:15                                     
    4   2051 Jesper Mattsson            46:43     6:00     6:37    10:31    16:39    21:40    28:03    33:51    41:52    45:25    46:43                                     
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  6:00     0:37     3:54     6:08     5:01     6:23     5:48     8:01     3:33     1:18                                     
    5   2037 Patrik Blomdahl            47:30     6:57     7:39    12:58    20:21    26:07    30:31    38:18    42:16    46:08    47:30                                     
             Tullinge SK                          6:57     0:42     5:19     7:23     5:46     4:24     7:47     3:58     3:52     1:22                                     
    6   2036 Carina Rosén               52:43     6:50     8:18    13:05    22:25    31:02    35:33    44:10    47:54    51:28    52:43                                     
             Annebergs GIF                        6:50     1:28     4:47     9:20     8:37     4:31     8:37     3:44     3:34     1:15                                     
    7   2034 Ebbe Malm                  52:50     7:41     8:44    13:32    21:44    27:19    34:44    43:05    47:10    51:25    52:50                                     
             Markaryd FK                          7:41     1:03     4:48     8:12     5:35     7:25     8:21     4:05     4:15     1:25                                     
    8   2111 Peter Broberg              53:20    10:52    12:39    17:20    24:26    31:20    38:08    45:23    48:47    52:04    53:20                                     
             IF Rigor                            10:52     1:47     4:41     7:06     6:54     6:48     7:15     3:24     3:17     1:16                                     
    9    790 Eva-Lill Bergenfur         53:39     6:38     7:53    12:10    20:06    31:50    36:28    43:10    47:50    52:01    53:39                                     
             OK Älgen                             6:38     1:15     4:17     7:56    11:44     4:38     6:42     4:40     4:11     1:38                                     
   10   2076 Magnus Wall Jungbjer       54:13     4:50     7:25    11:32    21:51    29:06    41:42    47:33    50:22    53:02    54:13                                     
             Göteborgs Skidklubb                  4:50     2:35     4:07    10:19     7:15    12:36     5:51     2:49     2:40     1:11                                     
   11   2073 Sara Lindgren              55:46     7:01     8:27    13:28    22:36    32:16    37:47    45:47    50:13    54:11    55:46                                     
             IFK Göteborg                         7:01     1:26     5:01     9:08     9:40     5:31     8:00     4:26     3:58     1:35                                     
   12   2071 Sune Hedström              56:15     7:25     9:02    13:35    22:23    31:57    36:44    45:57    49:26    54:14    56:15                                     
             OK Rodhen                            7:25     1:37     4:33     8:48     9:34     4:47     9:13     3:29     4:48     2:01                                     
   13   2127 Per Olof Andersson         59:56     8:22    10:49    15:50    25:16    32:30    38:46    47:51    52:31    58:23    59:56                                     
             Kvillebyns SK                        8:22     2:27     5:01     9:26     7:14     6:16     9:05     4:40     5:52     1:33                                     
   14   2039 Steffanie Waltir         1:04:35    12:07    12:54    21:50    30:15    36:22    44:55    51:04    59:32  1:03:22  1:04:35                                     
             Schweiz                             12:07     0:47     8:56     8:25     6:07     8:33     6:09     8:28     3:50     1:13                                     
   15   2056 Sara Andersson           1:08:27     8:04    10:49    16:05    26:32    34:49    53:04    59:22  1:03:30  1:07:17  1:08:27                                     
             Kvillebyns SK                        8:04     2:45     5:16    10:27     8:17    18:15     6:18     4:08     3:47     1:10                                     
   16   2120 Jan Nilsson              1:08:31     9:01    11:08    16:45    32:27    40:15    47:05    57:35  1:01:51  1:06:23  1:08:31                                     
             FK Snapphanarna                      9:01     2:07     5:37    15:42     7:48     6:50    10:30     4:16     4:32     2:08                                     

        2070 Åsa Boberg                Felst.     6:59     8:30    13:47    23:12    31:02    42:25    -----    -----    -----    47:39                                     
             Söderhamns OK                        6:59     1:31     5:17     9:25     7:50    11:23                                5:14                                     
        2074 Britt-Marie Eriksson      Felst.     7:36     9:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                      29:16    33:03    52:48 
             OK Rodhen                            7:36     1:24                                                                                       *60      *61      *72 
                                                 57:39                                                                                                                      
                                                   *78                                                                                                                      
        2124 Gunilla Reinholdsson      Felst.     7:52    11:18    16:09    32:40    42:01    -----  1:00:03  1:05:37  1:09:22  1:11:06                                     
             IF Thor                              7:52     3:26     4:51    16:31     9:21             18:02     5:34     3:45     1:44                                     



Ö7  (20)                         3.0 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(84)    2(67)    3(60)    4(61)    5(72)    6(78)    7(49)   8(200)        M                                              

    1   2131 Kalle Bergman              21:54     4:07     4:17    11:11    12:13    16:41    17:30    19:43    20:51    21:54                                              
             OK Ravinen                           4:07     0:10     6:54     1:02     4:28     0:49     2:13     1:08     1:03                                              
    2   2100 Håkan Flingmark            28:52     4:55     5:41    15:03    16:27    22:11    23:15    26:15    27:37    28:52                                              
             Uddevalla OK                         4:55     0:46     9:22     1:24     5:44     1:04     3:00     1:22     1:15                                              
    3   2136 Kristina Kull Österlin     31:31     5:42     6:14    16:37    18:08    24:07    25:23    28:34    30:08    31:31                                              
             Sävedalens AIK                       5:42     0:32    10:23     1:31     5:59     1:16     3:11     1:34     1:23                                              
    4   2038 Tomas Karlsson             34:03     5:58     6:38    16:01    17:47    24:44    26:01    30:47    32:31    34:03                                              
             OK Skogshjortarna                    5:58     0:40     9:23     1:46     6:57     1:17     4:46     1:44     1:32                                              
    5   2046 Albin Liljeqvist           36:52     5:28     6:06    17:56    20:53    30:26    31:59    34:18    35:40    36:52                                              
             Stigsökarna                          5:28     0:38    11:50     2:57     9:33     1:33     2:19     1:22     1:12                                              
    6   2115 Gabriella Axelsson         37:42     6:14     6:43    18:26    20:10    29:38    31:05    34:20    36:06    37:42                                              
             Idefjordens SK                       6:14     0:29    11:43     1:44     9:28     1:27     3:15     1:46     1:36                                              
    7   2118 Susanne Domby              38:22     7:16     8:39    21:05    22:53    30:35    32:08    34:54    36:44    38:22                                              
             OK Stigen                            7:16     1:23    12:26     1:48     7:42     1:33     2:46     1:50     1:38                                              
    8   2075 Kristina Wall Jungbjer     41:38     6:16     6:58    19:56    22:41    31:42    34:01    38:16    40:02    41:38                                              
             Göteborgs Skidklubb                  6:16     0:42    12:58     2:45     9:01     2:19     4:15     1:46     1:36                                              
    9   2119 Sindre Stöten              41:50     7:02     8:24    21:09    23:51    33:31    36:02    38:58    40:38    41:50                                              
             Indre Östfold                        7:02     1:22    12:45     2:42     9:40     2:31     2:56     1:40     1:12                                              
   10   2123 Stina Bujoreet             43:19     7:27     8:34    21:36    24:11    33:32    36:08    39:15    41:40    43:19                                              
             Kristiansand OK                      7:27     1:07    13:02     2:35     9:21     2:36     3:07     2:25     1:39                                              
   11   2055 Karin Kullander            43:54     8:29     9:44    23:24    25:35    34:03    35:44    39:58    42:07    43:54                                              
             Sävedalens AIK                       8:29     1:15    13:40     2:11     8:28     1:41     4:14     2:09     1:47                                              
   12   2052 Mats Karlsson              54:47     8:57    10:26    26:32    29:22    42:00    44:07    50:08    52:32    54:47                                              
             OK Kullingshof                       8:57     1:29    16:06     2:50    12:38     2:07     6:01     2:24     2:15                                              
   13   2121 Wibye Harald               56:34     7:27     8:36    29:21    31:37    42:17    45:27    51:25    54:04    56:34             44:06                            
             OK Moss                              7:27     1:09    20:45     2:16    10:40     3:10     5:58     2:39     2:30               *36                            
   14   2107 Sofie Nielsen              56:57     8:57    10:11    29:29    31:52    44:08    46:37    52:34    54:52    56:57                                              
             OK Skogshjortarna                    8:57     1:14    19:18     2:23    12:16     2:29     5:57     2:18     2:05                                              
   15   2093 Kjell Andersson            57:09     9:08    10:18    28:30    30:49    43:17    45:28    52:00    54:58    57:09                                              
             OK Skogshjortarna                    9:08     1:10    18:12     2:19    12:28     2:11     6:32     2:58     2:11                                              
   16   2086 Ole Petter Ruud          1:00:38     7:55     9:18    28:50    32:18    47:53    50:18    56:11    58:45  1:00:38                                              
             OK Horten                            7:55     1:23    19:32     3:28    15:35     2:25     5:53     2:34     1:53                                              
   17    785 Curt Reinholdsson        1:10:51     9:04    11:08    29:13    32:08    58:58  1:01:06  1:06:24  1:09:00  1:10:51                                              
             IF Thor                              9:04     2:04    18:05     2:55    26:50     2:08     5:18     2:36     1:51                                              
   18   2061 Berit Ivarsson           1:16:16    10:41    12:32    45:26    48:07  1:00:01  1:02:21  1:08:53  1:12:55  1:16:16                                              
             OK Skogshjortarna                   10:41     1:51    32:54     2:41    11:54     2:20     6:32     4:02     3:21                                              
   19   2072 Ulla Margareta Waller    1:45:32    13:22    16:38  1:04:21  1:08:06  1:29:00  1:32:18  1:40:29  1:43:37  1:45:32                                              
             OK Vargen                           13:22     3:16    47:43     3:45    20:54     3:18     8:11     3:08     1:55                                              

        2078 Bertil Karlsson           Felst.    12:30    15:01    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    47:45                                              
             OK Skogshjortarna                   12:30     2:31                                                          32:44                                              



Ö8  (15)                         5.1 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(67)    2(38)    3(33)    4(74)    5(32)    6(48)    7(49)    8(44)   9(200)        M                                     

    1   2048 Olle Boström               36:54     3:17     5:04    18:52    20:06    24:05    32:19    34:17    35:27    36:00    36:54                                     
             Järl                                 3:17     1:47    13:48     1:14     3:59     8:14     1:58     1:10     0:33     0:54                                     
    2   2079 Sofia Adolfsson            54:48     5:33     7:59    29:13    31:01    35:54    48:04    51:02    52:39    53:25    54:48                                     
             OK Kåre                              5:33     2:26    21:14     1:48     4:53    12:10     2:58     1:37     0:46     1:23                                     
    3   2088 Johan Lindgren             55:12     5:00     7:31    28:12    30:11    35:16    47:46    51:03    52:56    53:48    55:12                                     
             IF Hagen                             5:00     2:31    20:41     1:59     5:05    12:30     3:17     1:53     0:52     1:24                                     
    4   2062 Sören Calleberg          1:00:40     5:28     8:25    31:39    34:04    39:19    53:25    56:48    58:36    59:23  1:00:40                                     
             Söderhamns OK                        5:28     2:57    23:14     2:25     5:15    14:06     3:23     1:48     0:47     1:17                                     
    5   2047 Elisabeth Ahlgren        1:06:01     5:28     7:59    35:13    37:06    42:57    58:59  1:01:49  1:03:51  1:04:40  1:06:01                                     
             Täby OK                              5:28     2:31    27:14     1:53     5:51    16:02     2:50     2:02     0:49     1:21                                     
    6   1049 Yngve Johansson          1:06:34     6:48     9:56    37:55    40:33    46:16    59:30  1:03:03  1:04:38  1:05:28  1:06:34                                     
             Hagaby GoIF                          6:48     3:08    27:59     2:38     5:43    13:14     3:33     1:35     0:50     1:06                                     
    7   2035 Johanna Karlsson         1:12:35     5:28     8:42    37:31    39:43    46:41  1:04:14  1:07:36  1:10:21  1:11:14  1:12:35                                     
             OK Pan-Kristianstad                  5:28     3:14    28:49     2:12     6:58    17:33     3:22     2:45     0:53     1:21                                     
    8   2085 Öyvind Berget            1:13:56     6:14     9:23    40:21    43:12    49:50  1:05:22  1:09:21  1:11:24  1:12:20  1:13:56                                     
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                      6:14     3:09    30:58     2:51     6:38    15:32     3:59     2:03     0:56     1:36                                     
    9   2130 Jens Mentzer             1:15:10     5:40     9:11    38:33    41:16    47:24  1:06:09  1:10:01  1:13:16  1:13:54  1:15:10                                     
             OK Skogshjortarna                    5:40     3:31    29:22     2:43     6:08    18:45     3:52     3:15     0:38     1:16                                     
   10   2114 Mattias Johansson        1:18:59     5:36     9:51    41:06    43:42    51:29  1:09:17  1:13:59  1:16:38  1:17:37  1:18:59                                     
             Buena Vista ac                       5:36     4:15    31:15     2:36     7:47    17:48     4:42     2:39     0:59     1:22                                     
   11   2040 Roland Hellberg          1:20:20     5:56     9:38    37:57    40:28    48:21  1:09:26  1:14:17  1:17:14  1:18:23  1:20:20                                     
             Täby OK                              5:56     3:42    28:19     2:31     7:53    21:05     4:51     2:57     1:09     1:57                                     
   12   2125 Martin Jönsson           1:28:40     4:52     9:12    40:20    48:38    56:36  1:17:12  1:21:30  1:24:44  1:26:46  1:28:40                                     
             Östersunds OK                        4:52     4:20    31:08     8:18     7:58    20:36     4:18     3:14     2:02     1:54                                     
   13   2126 Tomas Jönsson            1:28:44     4:55     9:17    40:25    48:50    56:43  1:17:18  1:21:54  1:24:59  1:26:49  1:28:44                                     
             Klubblös                             4:55     4:22    31:08     8:25     7:53    20:35     4:36     3:05     1:50     1:55                                     

         824 Oscar Jensen              Felst.     5:07    35:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:08:49  1:12:14                                     
             Eds SK                               5:07    30:38                                                          33:04     3:25                                     
        2134 Vigdis Hoböl              Felst.     7:29    11:50    35:50    38:04    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
             Östmarka OK                          7:29     4:21    24:00     2:14                                                                                           



Ö9  (9)                          6.9 km   13 K                             
                                                 1(45)    2(37)    3(38)    4(71)    5(39)    6(32)    7(31)    8(70)    9(48)   10(72)   11(43)   12(44)  13(200)        M 

    1   2063 Emil Wingstedt             48:41     3:39     5:11     7:51    22:36    23:13    29:53    31:57    37:47    40:53    43:28    45:55    47:05    47:40    48:41 
             Leksands OK                          3:39     1:32     2:40    14:45     0:37     6:40     2:04     5:50     3:06     2:35     2:27     1:10     0:35     1:01 
    2   2135 Thor Mella                 58:42     4:17     6:10     9:23    26:46    27:25    35:03    37:41    44:24    48:27    51:39    55:11    56:40    57:22    58:42 
             Östmarka OK                          4:17     1:53     3:13    17:23     0:39     7:38     2:38     6:43     4:03     3:12     3:32     1:29     0:42     1:20 
    3   2077 Fredrik Weihard          1:01:05     3:58     6:01     9:15    27:03    27:43    35:58    39:01    46:20    50:45    53:46    57:39    59:10    59:54  1:01:05 
             Sävedalens AIK                       3:58     2:03     3:14    17:48     0:40     8:15     3:03     7:19     4:25     3:01     3:53     1:31     0:44     1:11 
    4   2133 Tor Anderas Andersen     1:04:40     4:08     6:15     9:43    27:33    28:17    37:40    40:21    49:32    53:55    57:25  1:01:11  1:02:42  1:03:20  1:04:40 
             Halden SK                            4:08     2:07     3:28    17:50     0:44     9:23     2:41     9:11     4:23     3:30     3:46     1:31     0:38     1:20 
    5   2132 Jens Petter Andersen     1:11:28     4:12     6:20     9:46    30:24    31:06    42:54    45:40    55:35  1:00:10  1:03:33  1:07:34  1:09:33  1:10:18  1:11:28 
             Halden SK                            4:12     2:08     3:26    20:38     0:42    11:48     2:46     9:55     4:35     3:23     4:01     1:59     0:45     1:10 
    6   2049 Malin Sand               1:11:55     5:03     7:37    12:21    33:46    35:29    44:26    47:24    56:00  1:00:18  1:04:32  1:08:08  1:09:47  1:10:31  1:11:55 
             IK Hakarpspojkarna                   5:03     2:34     4:44    21:25     1:43     8:57     2:58     8:36     4:18     4:14     3:36     1:39     0:44     1:24 
    7   2108 Egon Gustavsson          1:18:59     5:23     8:14    13:04    35:15    36:12    45:52    49:05  1:01:15  1:07:25  1:11:25  1:15:12  1:16:52  1:17:35  1:18:59 
             OK Bävern                            5:23     2:51     4:50    22:11     0:57     9:40     3:13    12:10     6:10     4:00     3:47     1:40     0:43     1:24 
    8   2110 Beatrice Gustavsson      1:28:18    10:53    13:24    18:33    43:30    44:17    55:25    58:31  1:10:38  1:16:09  1:21:00  1:24:30  1:26:17  1:27:01  1:28:18 
             OK Bävern                           10:53     2:31     5:09    24:57     0:47    11:08     3:06    12:07     5:31     4:51     3:30     1:47     0:44     1:17 

        2054 Emil Backlund             Felst.     5:24     9:31    14:00    33:07    33:52    43:56    47:14    59:02  1:06:47    -----    -----    -----    -----          
             Dalaportens OL                       5:24     4:07     4:29    19:07     0:45    10:04     3:18    11:48     7:45