Gränsjakten 2009to 2009-07-30 12:49
Sträcktider Etapp 1skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Namn                         Tid                                                                                                                               



H80  (2)                         2.2 km   7 K                              
                                                 1(40)    2(62)    3(51)    4(67)    5(53)    6(60)   7(200)        M                                                       

    1    303 Carl-Åke Hansson           31:39     4:38     5:46    11:17    14:34    21:04    27:26    30:25    31:39                                                       
             Laholms IF OK                        4:38     1:08     5:31     3:17     6:30     6:22     2:59     1:14                                                       
    2    301 Karleric Fransson          34:47     4:35     5:32    11:05    15:33    21:39    30:35    33:28    34:47                                                       
             Trollhättans SOK                     4:35     0:57     5:33     4:28     6:06     8:56     2:53     1:19                                                       



H75  (5)                         2.2 km   7 K                              
                                                 1(40)    2(62)    3(51)    4(67)    5(53)    6(60)   7(200)        M                                                       

    1    313 Nils Jansson               27:35     3:47     4:45     9:16    13:36    19:32    24:13    26:33    27:35                                                       
             Skattkärrs IF                        3:47     0:58     4:31     4:20     5:56     4:41     2:20     1:02                                                       
    2    310 Leif Ove Kilborn           32:46     4:21     7:40    12:10    15:21    21:24    29:01    31:43    32:46                                                       
             Uddevalla IS                         4:21     3:19     4:30     3:11     6:03     7:37     2:42     1:03                                                       
    3    312 Kjell Teigland             38:17    13:03    14:05    18:47    22:14    29:01    34:22    37:07    38:17                                                       
             Östmarka OK                         13:03     1:02     4:42     3:27     6:47     5:21     2:45     1:10                                                       
    4    817 Einar Haugen               57:12     7:50     9:08    18:58    26:34    42:07    52:42    55:53    57:12                                                       
             Halden SK                            7:50     1:18     9:50     7:36    15:33    10:35     3:11     1:19                                                       

         314 Bertil Lundberg           Felst.     5:42     6:44    -----    -----    48:42    54:49    57:53    59:25                                                       
             Lustens OK                           5:42     1:02                      41:58     6:07     3:04     1:32                                                       



H70  (7)                         2.2 km   6 K                              
                                                 1(62)    2(41)    3(43)    4(53)    5(58)   6(200)        M                                                                

    1    325 Roland Dahl                20:49     3:50     6:12     7:49    14:22    18:00    19:57    20:49                                                                
             IFK Göteborg                         3:50     2:22     1:37     6:33     3:38     1:57     0:52                                                                
    2    326 Andre Alexandersson        24:18     4:10     7:13     8:57    17:04    21:14    23:20    24:18                                                                
             Kungälvs OK                          4:10     3:03     1:44     8:07     4:10     2:06     0:58                                                                
    3    320 Arne Jordal                27:21     4:29     7:35    10:05    19:07    23:49    26:28    27:21                                                                
             Lillomarka O-lag                     4:29     3:06     2:30     9:02     4:42     2:39     0:53                                                                
    4    319 Roger Torper               30:43     5:25    10:42    13:15    22:15    26:55    29:41    30:43                                                                
             Skaukamratene                        5:25     5:17     2:33     9:00     4:40     2:46     1:02                                                                
    5    324 Björn Husa                 34:50     5:45     9:56    13:17    25:01    30:43    33:27    34:50                                                                
             Idd SK                               5:45     4:11     3:21    11:44     5:42     2:44     1:23                                                                
    6    321 Arne Scheie                36:21     4:58    10:46    13:37    24:03    31:58    35:02    36:21                                                                
             Östmarka OK                          4:58     5:48     2:51    10:26     7:55     3:04     1:19                                                                
    7    323 Finn Vestby                40:56     6:12    10:23    17:06    28:54    36:35    39:50    40:56                                                                
             Varteig OL                           6:12     4:11     6:43    11:48     7:41     3:15     1:06                                                                



H65  (8)                         2.3 km   7 K                              
                                                 1(40)    2(44)    3(51)    4(70)    5(77)    6(58)   7(200)        M                                                       

    1    331 Sören Andersson            21:34     2:44     7:15    10:18    13:44    17:51    19:07    20:44    21:34                                                       
             IK Dran                              2:44     4:31     3:03     3:26     4:07     1:16     1:37     0:50                                                       
    2    333 Ivan Andersson             23:57     2:57     7:11    11:10    15:39    19:54    21:21    23:07    23:57                                                       
             Markbygdens OK                       2:57     4:14     3:59     4:29     4:15     1:27     1:46     0:50                                                       
    3    330 Kalle Johansson            24:24     5:33    10:08    13:15    16:37    20:39    21:44    23:37    24:24                                                       
             OK Skogshjortarna                    5:33     4:35     3:07     3:22     4:02     1:05     1:53     0:47                                                       
    4    332 Henrik Hvoslef             27:06     2:49     7:44    10:47    14:50    18:41    24:17    26:06    27:06                                                       
             IK Stern                             2:49     4:55     3:03     4:03     3:51     5:36     1:49     1:00                                                       
    5    338 Svein Bakken               30:11     3:23    10:32    15:09    20:02    24:55    26:53    29:10    30:11                                                       
             Stigsökarna                          3:23     7:09     4:37     4:53     4:53     1:58     2:17     1:01                                                       
    6    339 Ronny Andersson            30:29     3:21    10:46    15:33    21:05    25:54    27:34    29:31    30:29                                                       
             OK Skogshjortarna                    3:21     7:25     4:47     5:32     4:49     1:40     1:57     0:58                                                       
    7    336 Algot Hansson              33:29     3:17    10:23    18:18    23:12    27:22    30:19    32:27    33:29                                                       
             Kungälvs OK                          3:17     7:06     7:55     4:54     4:10     2:57     2:08     1:02                                                       
    8    334 Jörgen Christian Niels     38:16     3:44    12:35    21:03    28:11    33:01    34:37    37:15    38:16                                                       
             Rävetofta OK                         3:44     8:51     8:28     7:08     4:50     1:36     2:38     1:01                                                       



H60  (17)                        2.6 km   7 K                              
                                                 1(62)    2(41)    3(67)    4(76)    5(59)    6(60)   7(200)        M                                                       

    1    353 Stefan G Larsson           23:22     3:06     5:29    11:02    16:14    19:08    20:51    22:38    23:22                                                       
             OK Njudung                           3:06     2:23     5:33     5:12     2:54     1:43     1:47     0:44                                                       
    2    356 Lennart Hermansson         25:13     3:28     6:05    11:44    17:30    20:26    22:23    24:24    25:13                                                       
             Stenungsunds OK                      3:28     2:37     5:39     5:46     2:56     1:57     2:01     0:49                                                       
    3    351 Jimmi Nordli               25:22     3:40     8:12    13:07    17:52    20:46    22:41    24:34    25:22                                                       
             Trösken IL                           3:40     4:32     4:55     4:45     2:54     1:55     1:53     0:48                                                       
    4    360 Hans Holgersson            26:01     3:41     6:15    11:58    17:31    21:12    23:08    25:10    26:01                                                       
             OK Måsen                             3:41     2:34     5:43     5:33     3:41     1:56     2:02     0:51                                                       
    5    344 Jonas Berglund             29:30     3:44     6:51    13:28    19:59    23:46    26:17    28:29    29:30                                                       
             SoIK Hellas                          3:44     3:07     6:37     6:31     3:47     2:31     2:12     1:01                                                       
    6    357 Bertil Karlsson            29:46     4:22     6:34    12:33    19:01    22:30    24:24    28:59    29:46                                                       
             Hjobygdens OK                        4:22     2:12     5:59     6:28     3:29     1:54     4:35     0:47                                                       
    7    352 Lars Ljungberg             29:48     3:27     6:36    12:26    21:24    24:27    27:10    28:59    29:48                                                       
             Trollhättans SOK                     3:27     3:09     5:50     8:58     3:03     2:43     1:49     0:49                                                       
    8    348 Johnny Karlsson            31:08     3:53     7:02    14:34    21:02    25:37    28:17    30:16    31:08                                                       
             Uddevalla OK                         3:53     3:09     7:32     6:28     4:35     2:40     1:59     0:52                                                       
    9    347 Bill Schölin               31:27     3:48     6:32    15:38    21:22    26:39    28:39    30:38    31:27                                                       
             Tockarps IK                          3:48     2:44     9:06     5:44     5:17     2:00     1:59     0:49                                                       
   10    350 Anders Björnberg           32:37     4:27     8:20    15:06    23:35    27:53    29:49    31:45    32:37                                                       
             Frölunda OL                          4:27     3:53     6:46     8:29     4:18     1:56     1:56     0:52                                                       
   10    345 Anders Axelsson            32:37     5:04     8:45    15:25    21:29    26:06    29:30    31:39    32:37                                                       
             Sävedalens AIK                       5:04     3:41     6:40     6:04     4:37     3:24     2:09     0:58                                                       
   12    359 Robert Svartholm           33:20     3:50     6:45    13:10    19:37    27:41    30:25    32:34    33:20                                                       
             Gammelstads IF                       3:50     2:55     6:25     6:27     8:04     2:44     2:09     0:46                                                       
   13    349 Leif Bokeröd               33:22     3:25     5:48    11:38    16:36    27:33    30:22    32:24    33:22                                                       
             Idd SK                               3:25     2:23     5:50     4:58    10:57     2:49     2:02     0:58                                                       
   14    354 Erland Svensson            34:27     3:58     7:14    16:03    22:13    26:33    31:11    33:29    34:27                                                       
             Kvillebyns SK                        3:58     3:16     8:49     6:10     4:20     4:38     2:18     0:58                                                       
   15    355 Öivind Holt                35:54     5:14     8:48    16:34    24:23    28:36    31:19    34:55    35:54                                                       
             Halden SK                            5:14     3:34     7:46     7:49     4:13     2:43     3:36     0:59                                                       
   16    358 Bengt-Rune Wallström       37:09     3:56     7:25    18:33    24:53    31:07    33:50    36:10    37:09                                                       
             IK Uven                              3:56     3:29    11:08     6:20     6:14     2:43     2:20     0:59                                                       
   17    346 Geir Tröan                 48:21     5:33     9:23    19:19    29:04    34:19    41:57    46:31    48:21                                                       
             Kolbotn & Skimt OL                   5:33     3:50     9:56     9:45     5:15     7:38     4:34     1:50                                                       



H55  (18)                        2.9 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(43)    2(64)    3(62)    4(65)    5(67)    6(53)    7(55)    8(59)    9(58)  10(200)        M                            

    1    386 Hans Huseby                24:48     3:34     6:01     6:53    11:30    12:45    15:53    18:40    20:18    22:32    24:02    24:48                            
             Halden SK                            3:34     2:27     0:52     4:37     1:15     3:08     2:47     1:38     2:14     1:30     0:46                            
    2    384 Olov Öström                26:16     3:48     6:19     7:22    11:59    13:30    16:32    19:16    21:19    23:59    25:31    26:16                            
             OK Tyr                               3:48     2:31     1:03     4:37     1:31     3:02     2:44     2:03     2:40     1:32     0:45                            
    3    387 Björn Heidenström          28:44     3:38     6:05     7:26    12:06    13:26    16:53    19:55    23:07    25:51    27:57    28:44                            
             Fredrikstad SK                       3:38     2:27     1:21     4:40     1:20     3:27     3:02     3:12     2:44     2:06     0:47                            
    4    372 Lars Hogedal               30:55     4:25     6:59     8:04    13:12    14:59    18:51    22:26    24:28    28:17    30:03    30:55                            
             Vänersborgs SK                       4:25     2:34     1:05     5:08     1:47     3:52     3:35     2:02     3:49     1:46     0:52                            
    5    381 Thomas Albinsson           31:35     4:08     7:01     8:04    12:57    15:06    18:23    21:36    25:35    29:08    30:45    31:35                            
             Bredaryds SOK                        4:08     2:53     1:03     4:53     2:09     3:17     3:13     3:59     3:33     1:37     0:50                            
    6    383 Arvid Galborgen            33:38     4:46     8:11     9:19    14:43    16:32    20:11    25:30    27:50    31:06    32:58    33:38                            
             Eds SK                               4:46     3:25     1:08     5:24     1:49     3:39     5:19     2:20     3:16     1:52     0:40                            
    7    378 Per Fredriksson            33:40     4:54     8:58    10:03    15:11    16:46    20:19    23:37    27:22    30:59    32:49    33:40                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                    4:54     4:04     1:05     5:08     1:35     3:33     3:18     3:45     3:37     1:50     0:51                            
    8    375 Stefan Millegård           34:34     6:22     9:22    10:49    16:37    18:33    22:41    25:54    28:07    31:59    33:45    34:34                            
             Sävedalens AIK                       6:22     3:00     1:27     5:48     1:56     4:08     3:13     2:13     3:52     1:46     0:49                            
    9    376 Bror Widen                 34:39     5:07     9:23    11:27    17:19    19:12    22:50    26:21    29:03    32:00    33:53    34:39                            
             Uddevalla OK                         5:07     4:16     2:04     5:52     1:53     3:38     3:31     2:42     2:57     1:53     0:46                            
   10    373 Roalh Kleveland            35:05     6:07     9:09    10:35    16:25    18:24    22:35    26:04    28:16    32:23    34:18    35:05                            
             Kvillebyns SK                        6:07     3:02     1:26     5:50     1:59     4:11     3:29     2:12     4:07     1:55     0:47                            
   11    371 Anders Eriksson            36:12     5:33     9:44    11:13    16:57    18:55    23:06    27:12    30:08    33:04    35:22    36:12                            
             IF Hagen                             5:33     4:11     1:29     5:44     1:58     4:11     4:06     2:56     2:56     2:18     0:50                            
   12    370 Anders Johansson           37:00     6:17     9:51    11:19    17:44    19:56    24:29    28:16    30:38    34:23    36:11    37:00                            
             OK Skogsstjärnan                     6:17     3:34     1:28     6:25     2:12     4:33     3:47     2:22     3:45     1:48     0:49                            
   13    382 Johnny Kitteröd            37:08     5:25     8:20     9:28    15:13    17:33    22:11    25:39    31:07    34:26    36:10    37:08                            
             Gimle IF                             5:25     2:55     1:08     5:45     2:20     4:38     3:28     5:28     3:19     1:44     0:58                            
   14    853 Mats Blom                  37:53     5:29     9:01    10:26    17:16    19:18    23:23    27:24    30:57    34:16    36:53    37:53                            
             Ljungskile FK                        5:29     3:32     1:25     6:50     2:02     4:05     4:01     3:33     3:19     2:37     1:00                            
   15    385 Yngve Ernstsson            39:45     4:27     7:24     8:41    21:37    23:00    27:51    31:06    34:10    36:58    38:47    39:45                            
             FK Göingarna                         4:27     2:57     1:17    12:56     1:23     4:51     3:15     3:04     2:48     1:49     0:58                            
   16    374 Carl Gunnar Boström        41:15     5:06     9:01    11:12    17:19    19:33    26:06    30:11    32:59    38:14    40:20    41:15                            
             Enebybergs IF                        5:06     3:55     2:11     6:07     2:14     6:33     4:05     2:48     5:15     2:06     0:55                            
   17    380 Gert Ivarsson              44:55     7:03    11:08    15:02    21:54    23:44    28:51    33:19    37:14    41:47    44:03    44:55                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                    7:03     4:05     3:54     6:52     1:50     5:07     4:28     3:55     4:33     2:16     0:52                            

         379 Stefan Gunnarsson         Felst.     4:44     9:14    13:22    18:28    -----    24:31    28:02    30:53    34:18    36:31    37:26                            
             Kristinehamns OK                     4:44     4:30     4:08     5:06              6:03     3:31     2:51     3:25     2:13     0:55                            



H50  (29)                        3.0 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(62)    2(44)    3(65)    4(52)    5(55)    6(57)    7(60)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    855 Sixten Westlund            24:12     2:50     5:38     9:27    12:06    16:50    20:11    21:53    23:29    24:12                                              
             OK Tyr                               2:50     2:48     3:49     2:39     4:44     3:21     1:42     1:36     0:43                                              
    2    389 Terje Mathisen             24:24     2:47     5:47     9:44    11:45    16:45    20:07    21:57    23:39    24:24                                              
             Tyrving                              2:47     3:00     3:57     2:01     5:00     3:22     1:50     1:42     0:45                                              
    3    404 Svein S Jacobsen           24:44     2:56     5:45    10:00    12:35    17:19    20:34    22:25    24:04    24:44                                              
             Tyrving                              2:56     2:49     4:15     2:35     4:44     3:15     1:51     1:39     0:40                                              
    4    390 Egil Wickstrand Iverse     25:19     3:00     6:19    10:31    12:38    17:41    21:12    22:53    24:33    25:19                                              
             Heming/Njård O-Lag                   3:00     3:19     4:12     2:07     5:03     3:31     1:41     1:40     0:46                                              
    5    409 Erik Jan-Olof Eriksson     26:56     3:13     6:03    11:40    13:57    19:11    22:39    24:33    26:12    26:56                                              
             Annebergs GIF                        3:13     2:50     5:37     2:17     5:14     3:28     1:54     1:39     0:44                                              
    6    400 Anders Löfgren             27:01     3:05     6:24    10:41    12:43    17:40    22:18    24:25    26:19    27:01                                              
             Järfälla OK                          3:05     3:19     4:17     2:02     4:57     4:38     2:07     1:54     0:42                                              
    7    406 Per-Olov Sjöström          27:14     3:42     7:14    11:43    15:03    19:54    23:17    25:09    26:36    27:14                                              
             Västerås SOK                         3:42     3:32     4:29     3:20     4:51     3:23     1:52     1:27     0:38                                              
    8    831 Torgeir Strandhagen        27:32     3:09     6:26    11:27    13:46    19:52    23:19    25:06    26:44    27:32                                              
             Röyken O-lag                         3:09     3:17     5:01     2:19     6:06     3:27     1:47     1:38     0:48                                              
    9    394 Christer Bergagård         28:25     4:03     7:29    12:00    14:20    19:55    24:00    25:45    27:28    28:25                                              
             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                4:03     3:26     4:31     2:20     5:35     4:05     1:45     1:43     0:57                                              
   10    392 Håkan Forsman              28:29     3:05     6:43    12:15    14:22    19:54    23:41    25:55    27:40    28:29                                              
             Ronneby OK                           3:05     3:38     5:32     2:07     5:32     3:47     2:14     1:45     0:49                                              
   11    415 Lars Hjermstad             28:48     3:16     6:07    13:26    15:42    21:00    24:25    26:30    28:13    28:48                                              
             Fossum IF                            3:16     2:51     7:19     2:16     5:18     3:25     2:05     1:43     0:35                                              
   12    414 Kurt Nilsson               29:18     3:12     7:02    12:15    14:46    20:13    23:54    26:13    28:31    29:18                                              
             Västvärmlands OK                     3:12     3:50     5:13     2:31     5:27     3:41     2:19     2:18     0:47                                              
   13    396 Jan Ivarsson               29:22     3:05     6:04    10:17    12:26    20:08    24:55    26:51    28:36    29:22                                              
             OK Skogshjortarna                    3:05     2:59     4:13     2:09     7:42     4:47     1:56     1:45     0:46                                              
   14    395 Eirik Tandrevold           29:34     3:17     6:44    11:25    13:53    19:57    24:33    27:00    28:47    29:34                                              
             Fossum IF                            3:17     3:27     4:41     2:28     6:04     4:36     2:27     1:47     0:47                                              
   15    408 Björn Reger                30:57     4:14     7:52    13:23    15:46    22:13    25:52    28:00    30:01    30:57                                              
             Stora Tuna OK                        4:14     3:38     5:31     2:23     6:27     3:39     2:08     2:01     0:56                                              
   16    413 Jan Eskilsson              31:06     3:35     7:14    12:33    14:50    21:21    25:51    28:01    30:18    31:06                                              
             Haninge SOK                          3:35     3:39     5:19     2:17     6:31     4:30     2:10     2:17     0:48                                              
   17    838 Johan Berglund             31:11     3:14     6:15    10:35    12:44    21:53    26:53    28:47    30:24    31:11                                              
             Sävedalens AIK                       3:14     3:01     4:20     2:09     9:09     5:00     1:54     1:37     0:47                                              
   18    412 Keld Gade                  33:31     2:56     8:05    13:34    16:07    22:34    29:08    31:05    32:53    33:31                                              
             Viborg OK                            2:56     5:09     5:29     2:33     6:27     6:34     1:57     1:48     0:38                                              
   19    402 Stig Barrett               37:36     5:08     9:15    15:56    19:00    26:45    32:11    34:44    36:50    37:36                                              
             Viborg OK                            5:08     4:07     6:41     3:04     7:45     5:26     2:33     2:06     0:46                                              
   20    397 Mikael Byström             37:37     3:33     7:27    12:13    15:40    26:56    31:58    34:10    36:34    37:37             24:52                            
             Järfälla OK                          3:33     3:54     4:46     3:27    11:16     5:02     2:12     2:24     1:03               *59                            
   21    393 Kjell Arne Olseng          38:08     3:31     7:21    13:53    17:08    24:48    33:11    35:47    37:29    38:08                                              
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                      3:31     3:50     6:32     3:15     7:40     8:23     2:36     1:42     0:39                                              
   22    403 Rolf Gunnar Bredesen       38:20     4:13     8:24    14:22    17:19    25:02    32:38    35:18    37:26    38:20                                              
             Fossum IF                            4:13     4:11     5:58     2:57     7:43     7:36     2:40     2:08     0:54                                              
   23    841 Sven-Erik Levin            38:21     3:59     8:21    16:15    19:15    27:00    32:11    35:06    37:21    38:21                                              
             Tierps SOK                           3:59     4:22     7:54     3:00     7:45     5:11     2:55     2:15     1:00                                              
   24    407 Bernt Myrvold              39:19     3:43     7:21    20:01    22:41    29:12    34:32    36:29    38:26    39:19                                              
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                      3:43     3:38    12:40     2:40     6:31     5:20     1:57     1:57     0:53                                              
   25    405 Thomas Nilsson             39:31     4:10    10:26    16:42    19:23    29:47    34:48    36:47    38:41    39:31                                              
             FK Göingarna                         4:10     6:16     6:16     2:41    10:24     5:01     1:59     1:54     0:50                                              
   26    398 Petter Fure                43:10     4:43     9:23    15:40    18:53    28:10    37:01    39:43    42:12    43:10                                              
             Oppsal IF                            4:43     4:40     6:17     3:13     9:17     8:51     2:42     2:29     0:58                                              
   27    410 Björn Åstorp               48:21    12:19    17:12    23:44    26:43    38:24    43:07    45:36    47:40    48:21                                              
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                     12:19     4:53     6:32     2:59    11:41     4:43     2:29     2:04     0:41                                              
   28    399 Svend Erik Skovsgaard      55:31     4:23    10:05    20:06    24:59    39:21    48:26    52:19    54:44    55:31                                              
             Viborg OK                            4:23     5:42    10:01     4:53    14:22     9:05     3:53     2:25     0:47                                              
   29    391 Trygve Tveterås          1:22:26     5:23    25:25    33:21    36:17    48:55  1:16:55  1:19:19  1:21:36  1:22:26                                              
             Fredrikstad SK                       5:23    20:02     7:56     2:56    12:38    28:00     2:24     2:17     0:50                                              



H45  (25)                        3.3 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(62)    2(46)    3(49)    4(45)    5(65)    6(53)    7(55)    8(75)    9(58)  10(200)        M                            

    1    437 Leif Helgman               27:23     2:38     4:51     8:15    10:25    15:15    18:49    21:26    23:39    25:03    26:44    27:23                            
             OK Tyr                               2:38     2:13     3:24     2:10     4:50     3:34     2:37     2:13     1:24     1:41     0:39                            
    2    421 Anders Enmark              30:05     2:54     5:59     8:10    10:33    17:21    21:02    23:48    26:27    27:55    29:20    30:05                            
             Gävle OK                             2:54     3:05     2:11     2:23     6:48     3:41     2:46     2:39     1:28     1:25     0:45                            
    3    839 Jan Hansson                30:06     2:55     5:25     7:49    10:07    15:50    19:34    22:21    25:11    27:38    29:26    30:06                            
             Stenungsunds OK                      2:55     2:30     2:24     2:18     5:43     3:44     2:47     2:50     2:27     1:48     0:40                            
    4    426 Mikael Backlund            30:13     3:00     5:13     8:16    10:58    16:18    19:43    23:11    25:52    27:53    29:29    30:13                            
             Dalaportens OL                       3:00     2:13     3:03     2:42     5:20     3:25     3:28     2:41     2:01     1:36     0:44                            
    5    801 Anders Sjögren             30:50     3:09     5:55     8:23    11:02    17:11    21:00    23:53    26:50    28:26    30:02    30:50                            
             OK Kullingshof                       3:09     2:46     2:28     2:39     6:09     3:49     2:53     2:57     1:36     1:36     0:48                            
    6    420 Tom Hollowell              31:03     2:48     5:00     7:04     9:33    15:36    19:27    22:29    25:27    28:37    30:16    31:03                            
             OK Tyr                               2:48     2:12     2:04     2:29     6:03     3:51     3:02     2:58     3:10     1:39     0:47                            
    7    843 Jim Olaussen               31:05     2:37     4:51     7:24     9:26    18:00    21:25    23:50    26:59    28:55    30:28    31:05                            
             Halden SK                            2:37     2:14     2:33     2:02     8:34     3:25     2:25     3:09     1:56     1:33     0:37                            
    8    424 Jan-Åke Karlsson           31:16     2:53     5:20     7:40    10:20    17:46    22:08    25:04    27:27    29:13    30:34    31:16                            
             Hagaby GoIF                          2:53     2:27     2:20     2:40     7:26     4:22     2:56     2:23     1:46     1:21     0:42                            
    9    425 Frank Svaröd               32:10     3:38     6:24     9:14    11:42    17:29    21:15    24:03    26:50    29:54    31:29    32:10                            
             Idd SK                               3:38     2:46     2:50     2:28     5:47     3:46     2:48     2:47     3:04     1:35     0:41                            
   10    435 Pär Lundqvist              32:23     3:03     5:23     8:51    11:29    17:21    21:50    24:41    27:49    29:57    31:34    32:23                            
             Hagaby GoIF                          3:03     2:20     3:28     2:38     5:52     4:29     2:51     3:08     2:08     1:37     0:49                            
   11    434 Andres Laas                32:24     2:56     5:30     8:00    12:26    18:31    23:02    25:54    28:31    30:13    31:40    32:24                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                    2:56     2:34     2:30     4:26     6:05     4:31     2:52     2:37     1:42     1:27     0:44                            
   12    429 Kjell Einarsson            36:20     2:54     5:22     8:20    12:48    19:50    24:48    28:39    31:57    33:57    35:39    36:20                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                    2:54     2:28     2:58     4:28     7:02     4:58     3:51     3:18     2:00     1:42     0:41                            
   13    851 Jari Pöyhönen              36:25     3:26     6:07    10:26    12:44    21:28    25:38    28:46    31:45    33:52    35:37    36:25                            
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               3:26     2:41     4:19     2:18     8:44     4:10     3:08     2:59     2:07     1:45     0:48                            
   14    422 Lars Öhrman                37:05     3:00     5:25     9:29    12:22    19:17    24:25    27:38    31:22    34:42    36:22    37:05                            
             Söders SOL Tyresö                    3:00     2:25     4:04     2:53     6:55     5:08     3:13     3:44     3:20     1:40     0:43                            
   15    430 Ulf Almehed                37:10     3:46     6:38     9:06    12:38    20:39    25:30    28:36    31:44    34:38    36:22    37:10                            
             Frölunda OL                          3:46     2:52     2:28     3:32     8:01     4:51     3:06     3:08     2:54     1:44     0:48                            
   16    427 Tomas Vidfelt              38:27     3:19     6:09    10:45    13:42    20:25    25:33    28:43    33:54    36:04    37:48    38:27                            
             Lindebygdens OK                      3:19     2:50     4:36     2:57     6:43     5:08     3:10     5:11     2:10     1:44     0:39                            
   17    431 Jo Köhn                    38:28     3:52     7:26    10:56    14:19    21:56    26:20    29:36    33:59    35:45    37:36    38:28                            
             Halden SK                            3:52     3:34     3:30     3:23     7:37     4:24     3:16     4:23     1:46     1:51     0:52                            
   18    819 Tommy Bunaes               38:56     3:36     6:27    11:09    14:11    21:04    26:17    29:51    33:18    35:50    38:03    38:56                            
             Halden SK                            3:36     2:51     4:42     3:02     6:53     5:13     3:34     3:27     2:32     2:13     0:53                            
   19    423 Steve McLean               39:26     3:14     7:06    10:58    14:23    23:37    28:09    31:47    34:59    36:58    38:52    39:26                            
             GB Start                             3:14     3:52     3:52     3:25     9:14     4:32     3:38     3:12     1:59     1:54     0:34                            
   20    436 Lars-Olof Lundquist        39:54     3:46     6:14    11:00    14:59    23:55    28:36    32:04    34:48    37:24    39:10    39:54                            
             Nybro OK                             3:46     2:28     4:46     3:59     8:56     4:41     3:28     2:44     2:36     1:46     0:44                            
   21    433 Pontus Fritzell            40:03     3:41     8:11    11:04    15:53    23:46    28:17    31:25    35:00    37:30    39:11    40:03                            
             Mullsjö SOK                          3:41     4:30     2:53     4:49     7:53     4:31     3:08     3:35     2:30     1:41     0:52                            
   22    432 Christopher Schive         40:44     3:53     7:01    10:00    12:56    24:32    29:08    32:17    36:02    38:12    39:59    40:44                            
             OK Moss                              3:53     3:08     2:59     2:56    11:36     4:36     3:09     3:45     2:10     1:47     0:45                            
   23    438 Martin Carlsson            41:09     3:40     6:46    10:45    14:27    23:38    28:46    31:49    36:07    38:13    40:17    41:09                            
             Täby OK                              3:40     3:06     3:59     3:42     9:11     5:08     3:03     4:18     2:06     2:04     0:52                            
   24    804 Roger Pihl                 41:50     3:41     6:57    10:03    13:18    22:44    27:34    32:02    36:19    38:53    41:02    41:50                            
             SOK 68                               3:41     3:16     3:06     3:15     9:26     4:50     4:28     4:17     2:34     2:09     0:48                            
   25    440 Claes-Göran Petersson      42:47     4:57     7:58    11:38    15:52    24:05    29:13    33:07    37:05    40:10    42:04    42:47                            
             Burseryds IF                         4:57     3:01     3:40     4:14     8:13     5:08     3:54     3:58     3:05     1:54     0:43                            



H40  (17)                        3.6 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(49)    2(47)    3(46)    4(44)    5(65)    6(67)    7(76)    8(56)    9(58)  10(200)        M                            

    1    454 Joakim Mellqvist           28:10     4:18     5:32     6:33    10:55    14:33    15:42    19:52    23:19    26:02    27:24    28:10                            
             Västvärmlands OK                     4:18     1:14     1:01     4:22     3:38     1:09     4:10     3:27     2:43     1:22     0:46                            
    2    847 Thomas Kullander           30:18     4:53     6:19     7:40    12:04    16:31    17:59    22:10    25:01    28:08    29:35    30:18                            
             Sävedalens AIK                       4:53     1:26     1:21     4:24     4:27     1:28     4:11     2:51     3:07     1:27     0:43                            
    3    451 Tommy Nilsson              33:09     5:01     7:33     8:58    13:36    17:46    20:23    24:41    27:28    30:44    32:25    33:09                            
             Söders SOL Tyresö                    5:01     2:32     1:25     4:38     4:10     2:37     4:18     2:47     3:16     1:41     0:44                            
    4    850 Jonatan Börjesson          33:25     4:56     7:24     9:13    13:52    18:12    19:40    24:11    27:05    31:09    32:38    33:25                            
             Hestra IF                            4:56     2:28     1:49     4:39     4:20     1:28     4:31     2:54     4:04     1:29     0:47                            
    5    446 Nichlas Wallström          33:30     5:12     8:13     9:24    13:55    18:24    19:55    24:02    27:33    30:58    32:38    33:30                            
             Sävedalens AIK                       5:12     3:01     1:11     4:31     4:29     1:31     4:07     3:31     3:25     1:40     0:52                            
    6    450 Magnus Sterner             34:05     4:38     6:03     7:12    11:41    16:47    18:03    22:33    27:52    31:56    33:25    34:05                            
             Strängnäs-Malmby OL                  4:38     1:25     1:09     4:29     5:06     1:16     4:30     5:19     4:04     1:29     0:40                            
    7    445 Anders Larsson             34:31     5:41     7:18     9:25    15:01    19:38    21:01    25:46    28:56    32:25    33:54    34:31                            
             Vänersborgs SK                       5:41     1:37     2:07     5:36     4:37     1:23     4:45     3:10     3:29     1:29     0:37                            
    8    846 Nils Gustafsson            35:06     5:00     7:33     9:36    14:08    19:18    20:58    25:33    29:37    32:47    34:22    35:06                            
             IFK Göteborg                         5:00     2:33     2:03     4:32     5:10     1:40     4:35     4:04     3:10     1:35     0:44                            
    9    447 Max Tholén                 36:29     4:39     7:19     8:52    13:40    19:47    20:58    25:29    28:47    32:51    35:51    36:29                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                    4:39     2:40     1:33     4:48     6:07     1:11     4:31     3:18     4:04     3:00     0:38                            
   10    457 Patrik Blomberg            36:42     5:19     7:54     9:25    15:12    20:34    21:51    26:57    30:41    34:19    35:51    36:42                            
             IK Standard                          5:19     2:35     1:31     5:47     5:22     1:17     5:06     3:44     3:38     1:32     0:51                            
   11    455 Svend Arne Ytterböl        36:47     5:36     7:13     8:25    13:21    18:04    19:22    24:25    30:02    34:09    36:00    36:47                            
             Gimle IF                             5:36     1:37     1:12     4:56     4:43     1:18     5:03     5:37     4:07     1:51     0:47                            
   12    456 Per Källvik                36:54     5:08     8:53    10:10    14:21    22:19    23:29    27:49    31:47    34:45    36:11    36:54                            
             Åmåls OK                             5:08     3:45     1:17     4:11     7:58     1:10     4:20     3:58     2:58     1:26     0:43                            
   13    453 Terje Larsen               37:31     5:29     7:07     8:45    13:54    18:47    20:09    25:34    30:08    35:02    36:41    37:31                            
             Idd SK                               5:29     1:38     1:38     5:09     4:53     1:22     5:25     4:34     4:54     1:39     0:50                            
   14    792 Örjan Tingström            38:57     5:34     7:46     9:49    15:23    20:58    22:56    28:38    32:13    36:29    38:13    38:57                            
             OK Klemmingen                        5:34     2:12     2:03     5:34     5:35     1:58     5:42     3:35     4:16     1:44     0:44                            
   15    448 Björn Axel Gran            39:26     5:03     7:31    10:28    16:48    22:53    24:09    29:06    32:25    36:56    38:38    39:26                            
             Halden SK                            5:03     2:28     2:57     6:20     6:05     1:16     4:57     3:19     4:31     1:42     0:48                            
   16    449 Eivind T Solhaug           44:42     6:34     8:52    11:03    17:00    24:37    26:30    32:14    36:55    42:01    43:53    44:42                            
             OK Moss                              6:34     2:18     2:11     5:57     7:37     1:53     5:44     4:41     5:06     1:52     0:49                            
   17    452 Patrik Wåhlin              49:19     5:44     7:35     9:09    15:01    24:38    25:53    32:03    41:10    46:57    48:33    49:19                            
             OK Skogsfalken                       5:44     1:51     1:34     5:52     9:37     1:15     6:10     9:07     5:47     1:36     0:46                            



H35  (14)                        3.8 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(45)    2(46)    3(47)    4(43)    5(70)    6(55)    7(72)    8(60)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    462 Jesper Svedberg            29:53     4:50     7:47     9:10    13:08    17:04    21:05    24:53    27:38    29:11    29:53                                     
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               4:50     2:57     1:23     3:58     3:56     4:01     3:48     2:45     1:33     0:42                                     
    2    463 Fredrik Karlsson           31:56     4:49     8:03     9:23    13:18    18:27    23:10    26:34    29:45    31:18    31:56                                     
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  4:49     3:14     1:20     3:55     5:09     4:43     3:24     3:11     1:33     0:38                                     
    3    468 Rune Larsson               32:29     4:57     8:32     9:57    14:19    18:18    23:08    27:19    30:11    31:47    32:29                                     
             IFK Moras OK                         4:57     3:35     1:25     4:22     3:59     4:50     4:11     2:52     1:36     0:42                                     
    4    786 Jonas Bergenfur            34:49     5:06     8:47    10:10    14:56    19:29    23:54    29:01    32:25    34:05    34:49                                     
             OK Älgen                             5:06     3:41     1:23     4:46     4:33     4:25     5:07     3:24     1:40     0:44                                     
    5    787 Mats Bergenfur             35:04     5:11     8:34    10:12    14:31    19:24    24:25    29:27    32:49    34:24    35:04                                     
             OK Älgen                             5:11     3:23     1:38     4:19     4:53     5:01     5:02     3:22     1:35     0:40                                     
    6    844 Stefan Spirgi              35:18     5:02     8:54    10:32    15:59    20:48    25:40    29:55    32:54    34:41    35:18                                     
             Schweiz                              5:02     3:52     1:38     5:27     4:49     4:52     4:15     2:59     1:47     0:37                                     
    7    796 Magnus Homann              35:24     5:12     8:36    10:15    15:24    19:54    25:08    29:38    33:01    34:36    35:24                                     
             Frölunda OL                          5:12     3:24     1:39     5:09     4:30     5:14     4:30     3:23     1:35     0:48                                     
    8    848 Anders Arfwedson           37:12     5:25     9:12    11:22    15:34    22:06    27:16    31:06    34:47    36:28    37:12                                     
             Frölunda OL                          5:25     3:47     2:10     4:12     6:32     5:10     3:50     3:41     1:41     0:44                                     
    9    464 Mattias Balck              38:10     6:20    11:16    12:48    18:17    22:37    27:03    31:42    35:36    37:20    38:10                                     
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               6:20     4:56     1:32     5:29     4:20     4:26     4:39     3:54     1:44     0:50                                     
   10    467 Erik Österlin              40:38     5:36    10:12    11:56    17:05    21:31    27:00    32:02    36:00    39:56    40:38                                     
             Sävedalens AIK                       5:36     4:36     1:44     5:09     4:26     5:29     5:02     3:58     3:56     0:42                                     
   11    461 Åke Ljunggren              45:59    17:35    20:46    22:23    27:54    31:40    35:37    40:16    43:05    45:16    45:59                                     
             Linköpings OK                       17:35     3:11     1:37     5:31     3:46     3:57     4:39     2:49     2:11     0:43                                     
   12    465 Espen Feyling              47:32     6:00    13:34    15:18    23:13    27:34    34:13    38:33    45:10    46:50    47:32                                     
             Kolbotn & Skimt OL                   6:00     7:34     1:44     7:55     4:21     6:39     4:20     6:37     1:40     0:42                                     
   13    466 Erik Aderstedt             49:33     6:07    12:25    14:53    19:59    24:58    33:11    41:13    46:51    48:44    49:33                                     
             Kungälvs OK                          6:07     6:18     2:28     5:06     4:59     8:13     8:02     5:38     1:53     0:49                                     
   14    460 Antoine Jolly              58:25     8:54    18:48    21:01    28:47    35:52    44:07    50:13    55:28    57:41    58:25                                     
             Guyancourt Orientation               8:54     9:54     2:13     7:46     7:05     8:15     6:06     5:15     2:13     0:44                                     



H21L  (44)                       4.9 km   14 K                             
                                                 1(44)    2(45)    3(62)    4(48)    5(49)    6(65)   7(100)    8(70)    9(57)   10(72)   11(78)   12(76)   13(58)  14(200) 
                                                     M                                                                                                                      

    1     26 Marcus Millegård           32:03     3:37     5:24     7:16     9:33    11:46    16:22    17:15    18:48    21:56    23:04    25:43    27:41    30:19    31:27 
             Sävedalens AIK                       3:37     1:47     1:52     2:17     2:13     4:36     0:53     1:33     3:08     1:08     2:39     1:58     2:38     1:08 
                                                 32:03                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:36                                                                                                                      
    2     33 Hans Brolund               32:35     3:36     5:28     7:26     9:34    11:52    16:46    17:38    19:08    22:27    23:42    26:10    28:28    30:56    32:02 
             OK Denseln                           3:36     1:52     1:58     2:08     2:18     4:54     0:52     1:30     3:19     1:15     2:28     2:18     2:28     1:06 
                                                 32:35                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:33                                                                                                                      
    3     14 Anders Axenborg            34:05     3:50     5:46     7:47    10:01    12:42    17:39    18:38    20:22    23:51    25:01    27:37    29:39    32:13    33:30 
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  3:50     1:56     2:01     2:14     2:41     4:57     0:59     1:44     3:29     1:10     2:36     2:02     2:34     1:17 
                                                 34:05                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:35                                                                                                                      
    4     46 Johan Lindahl              34:08     3:40     5:31     7:30     9:44    12:05    16:52    18:00    19:35    23:15    24:23    27:02    29:12    32:14    33:30 
             Täby OK                              3:40     1:51     1:59     2:14     2:21     4:47     1:08     1:35     3:40     1:08     2:39     2:10     3:02     1:16 
                                                 34:08                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:38                                                                                                                      
    5      2 Patrik Karlsson            34:13     4:01     5:48     7:57    10:25    12:44    17:37    18:33    20:11    23:34    24:33    27:16    29:34    32:33    33:41 
             Växjö OK                             4:01     1:47     2:09     2:28     2:19     4:53     0:56     1:38     3:23     0:59     2:43     2:18     2:59     1:08 
                                                 34:13                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:32                                                                                                                      
    6     27 Mats Röjgård               34:40     3:49     5:32     7:30     9:39    12:30    18:05    19:05    20:42    23:54    24:59    27:59    30:02    32:54    34:02 
             OK Kolmården                         3:49     1:43     1:58     2:09     2:51     5:35     1:00     1:37     3:12     1:05     3:00     2:03     2:52     1:08 
                                                 34:40                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:38                                                                                                                      
    7     17 Johan Greger Larsson       35:03     3:49     5:41     7:44     9:59    12:50    17:54    18:55    20:40    24:13    25:29    28:11    30:21    33:19    34:25 
             IFK Göteborg                         3:49     1:52     2:03     2:15     2:51     5:04     1:01     1:45     3:33     1:16     2:42     2:10     2:58     1:06 
                                                 35:03                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:38                                                                                                                      
    8     38 David Bejbom               35:07     3:41     5:28     7:25     9:27    12:01    16:52    17:43    19:21    22:41    23:51    27:50    30:04    33:15    34:28 
             Vänersborgs SK                       3:41     1:47     1:57     2:02     2:34     4:51     0:51     1:38     3:20     1:10     3:59     2:14     3:11     1:13 
                                                 35:07                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:39                                                                                                                      
    9     25 Håkan Gunnarsson           35:12     4:46     6:48     9:19    12:02    14:43    19:26    20:28    21:53    25:01    26:09    28:47    30:45    33:24    34:34 
             OK Orion                             4:46     2:02     2:31     2:43     2:41     4:43     1:02     1:25     3:08     1:08     2:38     1:58     2:39     1:10 
                                                 35:12                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:38                                                                                                                      
   10     15 Erik Andersson             35:21     4:10     5:56     7:45    10:28    13:06    17:55    19:02    20:31    23:57    25:21    28:30    30:42    33:44    34:49 
             OK Denseln                           4:10     1:46     1:49     2:43     2:38     4:49     1:07     1:29     3:26     1:24     3:09     2:12     3:02     1:05 
                                                 35:21                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:32                                                                                                                      
   11     10 Thomas Carlsson            35:25     3:31     5:19     7:46     9:54    12:31    17:15    18:24    19:59    23:21    24:30    28:55    31:16    33:41    34:54 
             Malungs OK Skogsmårdar               3:31     1:48     2:27     2:08     2:37     4:44     1:09     1:35     3:22     1:09     4:25     2:21     2:25     1:13 
                                                 35:25                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:31                                                                                                                      
   12     31 Jimmy Birklin              35:30     3:49     5:40     7:39    10:17    13:13    18:12    19:10    20:52    24:25    25:39    28:21    30:36    33:39    34:54 
             Malungs OK Skogsmårdar               3:49     1:51     1:59     2:38     2:56     4:59     0:58     1:42     3:33     1:14     2:42     2:15     3:03     1:15 
                                                 35:30                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:36                                                                                                                      
   13     47 Erik Engstrand             36:36     3:51     6:04     7:49    10:07    12:42    17:54    18:54    20:36    24:03    25:19    29:27    31:49    34:44    35:58 
             IFK Göteborg                         3:51     2:13     1:45     2:18     2:35     5:12     1:00     1:42     3:27     1:16     4:08     2:22     2:55     1:14 
                                                 36:36                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:38                                                                                                                      
   14     41 Jerker Lysell              36:39     3:29     5:08     7:04     9:48    12:13    17:04    18:00    20:15    23:38    25:16    29:32    31:50    34:49    36:05 
             Rehns BK                             3:29     1:39     1:56     2:44     2:25     4:51     0:56     2:15     3:23     1:38     4:16     2:18     2:59     1:16 
                                                 36:39              8:49                                                                                                    
                                                  0:34               *46                                                                                                    
   15     13 Jonas Bäckström            37:02     3:40     5:28     7:35    10:08    13:58    19:05    20:04    21:38    25:03    26:24    30:32    32:35    35:18    36:29 
             Malungs OK Skogsmårdar               3:40     1:48     2:07     2:33     3:50     5:07     0:59     1:34     3:25     1:21     4:08     2:03     2:43     1:11 
                                                 37:02                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:33                                                                                                                      
   16     45 Johan Hellman              37:03     4:15     6:18     8:46    11:29    14:48    19:57    21:04    22:40    26:03    27:18    30:17    32:20    35:06    36:25 
             Vänersborgs SK                       4:15     2:03     2:28     2:43     3:19     5:09     1:07     1:36     3:23     1:15     2:59     2:03     2:46     1:19 
                                                 37:03                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:38                                                                                                                      
   17     30 Oleksandr Kratov           37:48     3:50     5:44     7:51    10:14    13:21    18:28    19:22    21:17    24:47    25:57    30:12    32:55    35:44    37:03 
             OK Orion                             3:50     1:54     2:07     2:23     3:07     5:07     0:54     1:55     3:30     1:10     4:15     2:43     2:49     1:19 
                                                 37:48                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:45                                                                                                                      
   18     20 Anders Boström             37:51     3:36     5:16     7:46    10:30    13:30    18:49    19:51    21:40    25:50    27:04    30:21    32:50    35:55    37:13 
             Järfälla OK                          3:36     1:40     2:30     2:44     3:00     5:19     1:02     1:49     4:10     1:14     3:17     2:29     3:05     1:18 
                                                 37:51                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:38                                                                                                                      
   19     21 Martin Ivarsson            38:07     4:05     6:11     8:35    11:26    14:16    19:49    20:49    22:37    26:17    27:35    30:47    33:13    36:14    37:28 
             Vänersborgs SK                       4:05     2:06     2:24     2:51     2:50     5:33     1:00     1:48     3:40     1:18     3:12     2:26     3:01     1:14 
                                                 38:07                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:39                                                                                                                      
   20     37 Nick Barrable              38:10     4:26     6:50     9:22    12:26    15:12    19:56    20:53    22:27    25:49    26:59    30:47    33:01    36:19    37:31 
             OK Ravinen                           4:26     2:24     2:32     3:04     2:46     4:44     0:57     1:34     3:22     1:10     3:48     2:14     3:18     1:12 
                                                 38:10                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:39                                                                                                                      
   21     35 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg     38:22     3:47     5:26     7:19    10:55    14:04    19:39    20:37    22:17    25:51    27:02    29:56    32:29    36:24    37:42 
             OK Denseln                           3:47     1:39     1:53     3:36     3:09     5:35     0:58     1:40     3:34     1:11     2:54     2:33     3:55     1:18 
                                                 38:22                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:40                                                                                                                      
   22     16 Andrew Quin                38:27     3:58     5:54     8:13    10:59    13:59    19:51    21:00    22:46    26:40    27:53    31:11    33:26    36:29    37:49 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               3:58     1:56     2:19     2:46     3:00     5:52     1:09     1:46     3:54     1:13     3:18     2:15     3:03     1:20 
                                                 38:27                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:38                                                                                                                      
   23     18 Per Brolund                38:33     3:43     5:32     7:27    11:06    15:13    20:41    21:41    23:18    26:51    28:06    31:06    33:42    36:40    37:55 
             OK Denseln                           3:43     1:49     1:55     3:39     4:07     5:28     1:00     1:37     3:33     1:15     3:00     2:36     2:58     1:15 
                                                 38:33                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:38                                                                                                                      
   24      3 Andréas Thern              38:35     3:55     5:46     7:47    11:05    13:52    19:27    20:32    22:21    26:43    28:02    31:02    33:19    36:19    37:54 
             IFK Göteborg                         3:55     1:51     2:01     3:18     2:47     5:35     1:05     1:49     4:22     1:19     3:00     2:17     3:00     1:35 
                                                 38:35                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:41                                                                                                                      
   25     42 Jesper Lysell              38:40     4:07     5:52     7:56    10:40    13:32    18:21    19:33    21:20    24:40    25:59    30:09    33:53    36:49    38:05 
             Rehns BK                             4:07     1:45     2:04     2:44     2:52     4:49     1:12     1:47     3:20     1:19     4:10     3:44     2:56     1:16 
                                                 38:40                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:35                                                                                                                      
   26      7 Martin Larbo               39:12     4:00     5:54     8:10    10:57    15:49    20:58    22:17    24:06    28:00    29:10    32:05    34:26    37:17    38:36 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               4:00     1:54     2:16     2:47     4:52     5:09     1:19     1:49     3:54     1:10     2:55     2:21     2:51     1:19 
                                                 39:12                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:36                                                                                                                      
   27     44 Anatolijs Tarasovs         39:18     3:54     5:49     8:12    10:51    14:07    18:49    19:48    21:30    25:12    26:20    31:46    33:52    37:30    38:42 
             Ärla IF                              3:54     1:55     2:23     2:39     3:16     4:42     0:59     1:42     3:42     1:08     5:26     2:06     3:38     1:12 
                                                 39:18                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:36                                                                                                                      
   28     34 Niklas Wrane               39:26     3:54     5:49     8:03    10:40    14:49    20:13    21:19    23:02    26:44    28:04    31:44    34:11    37:23    38:48 
             Söders SOL Tyresö                    3:54     1:55     2:14     2:37     4:09     5:24     1:06     1:43     3:42     1:20     3:40     2:27     3:12     1:25 
                                                 39:26                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:38                                                                                                                      
   29     36 Gunnar Elveljung           39:41     4:00     6:04     8:23    11:06    13:48    19:36    20:46    22:41    26:27    27:49    31:16    34:39    37:38    39:01 
             IFK Göteborg                         4:00     2:04     2:19     2:43     2:42     5:48     1:10     1:55     3:46     1:22     3:27     3:23     2:59     1:23 
                                                 39:41                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:40                                                                                                                      
   30      5 Mikael Jansson             40:28     4:03     6:02     8:33    11:08    14:06    19:21    20:33    22:31    26:46    28:56    32:10    34:40    38:27    39:50 
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               4:03     1:59     2:31     2:35     2:58     5:15     1:12     1:58     4:15     2:10     3:14     2:30     3:47     1:23 
                                                 40:28                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:38                                                                                                                      
   31     22 Frederic Tranchand         40:53     3:46     5:42     7:59    10:50    13:54    19:00    20:01    21:29    25:26    27:26    32:21    34:49    39:09    40:23 
             Sävedalens AIK                       3:46     1:56     2:17     2:51     3:04     5:06     1:01     1:28     3:57     2:00     4:55     2:28     4:20     1:14 
                                                 40:53                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:30                                                                                                                      
   32     19 Per-Anders Eggertsen       40:58     4:05     5:58     8:03    13:11    16:32    21:37    22:37    24:25    28:38    30:09    33:09    35:40    38:47    40:17 
             IFK Göteborg                         4:05     1:53     2:05     5:08     3:21     5:05     1:00     1:48     4:13     1:31     3:00     2:31     3:07     1:30 
                                                 40:58                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:41                                                                                                                      
   33     43 Daniel Majek               42:04     6:17     8:19    10:33    14:13    17:06    21:57    22:55    24:35    28:24    29:34    34:38    37:00    40:13    41:29 
             Täby OK                              6:17     2:02     2:14     3:40     2:53     4:51     0:58     1:40     3:49     1:10     5:04     2:22     3:13     1:16 
                                                 42:04                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:35                                                                                                                      
   34     50 Ben Chesters               42:49     4:29     6:58     9:40    12:59    16:29    22:29    23:33    25:28    29:32    30:58    34:30    37:21    40:48    42:13 
             GB Start                             4:29     2:29     2:42     3:19     3:30     6:00     1:04     1:55     4:04     1:26     3:32     2:51     3:27     1:25 
                                                 42:49                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:36                                                                                                                      
   35      8 Jo Wiklund                 44:12     4:23     6:17     9:00    13:03    15:59    21:34    22:40    24:38    29:01    30:22    35:21    38:00    41:51    43:26 
             Nydalens SK                          4:23     1:54     2:43     4:03     2:56     5:35     1:06     1:58     4:23     1:21     4:59     2:39     3:51     1:35 
                                                 44:12             33:30                                                                                                    
                                                  0:46               *55                                                                                                    
   36     28 Asbjörn Byggland           45:49     4:51     7:08     9:55    12:53    16:01    22:27    23:38    25:39    29:51    31:18    36:14    39:10    43:30    45:06 
             Bö O-Lag                             4:51     2:17     2:47     2:58     3:08     6:26     1:11     2:01     4:12     1:27     4:56     2:56     4:20     1:36 
                                                 45:49                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:43                                                                                                                      
   37      1 Erik Tholén                46:01     4:07     6:13    10:11    12:59    15:47    21:53    23:40    26:41    31:06    32:42    37:13    40:11    43:42    45:16 
             OK Skogshjortarna                    4:07     2:06     3:58     2:48     2:48     6:06     1:47     3:01     4:25     1:36     4:31     2:58     3:31     1:34 
                                                 46:01                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:45                                                                                                                      
   38     39 Martin Söderberg           46:06     4:17     6:17     8:44    16:40    19:45    25:29    26:38    28:28    32:50    34:25    38:01    41:02    43:55    45:24 
             OK Orion                             4:17     2:00     2:27     7:56     3:05     5:44     1:09     1:50     4:22     1:35     3:36     3:01     2:53     1:29 
                                                 46:06                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:42                                                                                                                      
   39     32 Embrey Iain                47:10     4:52     6:58     9:46    12:49    17:40    24:16    25:26    27:20    31:40    33:57    37:53    40:48    44:59    46:27 
             GB Start                             4:52     2:06     2:48     3:03     4:51     6:36     1:10     1:54     4:20     2:17     3:56     2:55     4:11     1:28 
                                                 47:10                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:43                                                                                                                      
   40     49 Axel Fischer               48:13     4:41     7:18    13:26    16:19    19:27    25:27    26:31    28:33    32:27    33:39    38:52    41:27    46:05    47:33 
             Halden SK                            4:41     2:37     6:08     2:53     3:08     6:00     1:04     2:02     3:54     1:12     5:13     2:35     4:38     1:28 
                                                 48:13                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:40                                                                                                                      
   41     48 Erik Johansson             50:22     8:45    11:01    13:32    17:42    20:46    26:45    28:03    30:06    34:19    35:58    41:54    44:29    48:04    49:41 
             Falköpings AIK OK                    8:45     2:16     2:31     4:10     3:04     5:59     1:18     2:03     4:13     1:39     5:56     2:35     3:35     1:37 
                                                 50:22                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:41                                                                                                                      
   42      9 Fredrik Carlsson           51:34     4:10     6:06     8:48    15:52    20:55    28:31    30:17    33:28    37:17    38:37    42:36    44:51    49:17    51:01 
             Täby OK                              4:10     1:56     2:42     7:04     5:03     7:36     1:46     3:11     3:49     1:20     3:59     2:15     4:26     1:44 
                                                 51:34                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:33                                                                                                                      
   43     23 Oscar Gustafsson           53:11     5:39     7:37    11:19    16:29    19:59    25:30    26:33    28:20    32:28    35:30    44:51    47:21    50:48    52:32 
             Skåneslättens OL                     5:39     1:58     3:42     5:10     3:30     5:31     1:03     1:47     4:08     3:02     9:21     2:30     3:27     1:44 
                                                 53:11                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:39                                                                                                                      

          12 Klas Dalberg              Felst.     3:43     5:33    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    18:35    22:58    24:13    -----    -----    -----    30:56 
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  3:43     1:50                                                 13:02     4:23     1:15                                6:43 
                                                 31:35              8:23     9:25    12:34    19:51    27:05                                                                
                                                  0:39               *46      *47      *64      *53      *55                                                                



H21  (2)                         4.3 km   12 K                             
                                                 1(44)    2(45)    3(46)    4(47)    5(64)    6(65)    7(70)    8(53)    9(57)   10(72)   11(55)  12(200)        M          

    1    476 Kristoffer Jacobsen        39:33     4:05     6:22     9:34    11:04    14:08    18:10    21:10    25:00    28:54    30:21    34:46    38:58    39:33          
             Tyrving                              4:05     2:17     3:12     1:30     3:04     4:02     3:00     3:50     3:54     1:27     4:25     4:12     0:35          
    2    475 Per-Åke Bastestad          47:11     5:55     8:34    12:55    14:17    17:12    22:12    24:53    26:47    31:10    32:45    40:26    46:24    47:11          
             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                5:55     2:39     4:21     1:22     2:55     5:00     2:41     1:54     4:23     1:35     7:41     5:58     0:47          



H20L  (9)                        4.3 km   13 K                             
                                                 1(62)    2(45)    3(49)    4(46)    5(43)    6(65)   7(100)    8(53)    9(57)   10(72)   11(55)   12(58)  13(200)        M 

    1    109 Kent Ohlsson               31:52     2:28     5:05     6:49     9:31    12:49    15:29    16:28    18:58    22:10    23:20    26:27    30:09    31:19    31:52 
             Haninge SOK                          2:28     2:37     1:44     2:42     3:18     2:40     0:59     2:30     3:12     1:10     3:07     3:42     1:10     0:33 
    2    150 Oskar Sjöberg              33:16     2:39     5:06     7:08     9:47    13:02    16:03    17:02    20:25    23:37    24:48    27:59    31:25    32:39    33:16 
             Täby OK                              2:39     2:27     2:02     2:39     3:15     3:01     0:59     3:23     3:12     1:11     3:11     3:26     1:14     0:37 
    3    107 Olof Sandgren              33:37     2:37     5:24     7:27     9:21    13:20    16:24    17:28    20:15    23:33    25:04    28:07    31:47    33:00    33:37 
             OK Orion                             2:37     2:47     2:03     1:54     3:59     3:04     1:04     2:47     3:18     1:31     3:03     3:40     1:13     0:37 
    4    104 Hans Persson               34:10     2:30     5:27     7:23     9:21    12:56    16:07    17:16    21:03    24:14    25:29    28:34    32:07    33:32    34:10 
             Gävle OK                             2:30     2:57     1:56     1:58     3:35     3:11     1:09     3:47     3:11     1:15     3:05     3:33     1:25     0:38 
    5    103 Christoffer Eskilsson      34:58     2:45     5:30     7:31     9:56    13:38    17:13    18:20    21:03    24:33    25:55    29:27    32:47    34:16    34:58 
             Haninge SOK                          2:45     2:45     2:01     2:25     3:42     3:35     1:07     2:43     3:30     1:22     3:32     3:20     1:29     0:42 
    6    106 Simon Waller               37:36     2:42     6:13     8:40    10:47    14:17    17:44    18:53    21:50    25:46    27:02    31:50    35:31    36:57    37:36 
             OK Vargen                            2:42     3:31     2:27     2:07     3:30     3:27     1:09     2:57     3:56     1:16     4:48     3:41     1:26     0:39 
    7    101 Jonas Olseng               38:42     2:40     5:41     9:04    12:00    16:48    20:01    21:15    24:46    28:04    29:33    33:05    36:33    38:07    38:42 
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                      2:40     3:01     3:23     2:56     4:48     3:13     1:14     3:31     3:18     1:29     3:32     3:28     1:34     0:35 
    8    102 Ivar Svartholm             39:55     2:42     6:52     9:07    11:12    16:19    19:28    20:42    25:03    30:17    31:37    34:37    38:13    39:26    39:55 
             Gammelstads IF                       2:42     4:10     2:15     2:05     5:07     3:09     1:14     4:21     5:14     1:20     3:00     3:36     1:13     0:29 
    9    105 Håvard Berget              41:59     2:59     5:54     8:16    11:37    15:20    19:11    20:39    25:36    29:09    30:51    35:13    39:42    41:23    41:59 
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                      2:59     2:55     2:22     3:21     3:43     3:51     1:28     4:57     3:33     1:42     4:22     4:29     1:41     0:36 



H18L  (30)                       3.9 km   12 K                             
                                                 1(64)    2(49)    3(47)    4(46)    5(45)    6(65)   7(100)    8(53)    9(55)   10(72)   11(58)  12(200)        M          

    1    250 Christian Tingström        29:30     3:06     4:54     6:08     7:11    10:11    14:55    15:53    18:43    21:12    24:17    27:31    28:52    29:30          
             OK Klemmingen                        3:06     1:48     1:14     1:03     3:00     4:44     0:58     2:50     2:29     3:05     3:14     1:21     0:38          
    2    248 Göran Winblad              29:41     3:11     4:53     6:33     7:30    10:55    15:20    16:39    19:19    21:25    24:38    27:51    29:10    29:41          
             Rehns BK                             3:11     1:42     1:40     0:57     3:25     4:25     1:19     2:40     2:06     3:13     3:13     1:19     0:31          
    3    215 Christoffer Ohlsson        29:46     3:30     5:15     6:39     7:43    10:54    15:42    16:41    19:16    21:43    24:52    27:59    29:14    29:46          
             Uddevalla OK                         3:30     1:45     1:24     1:04     3:11     4:48     0:59     2:35     2:27     3:09     3:07     1:15     0:32          
    4    222 Felix Larsson              31:10     3:50     5:32     6:45     7:40    11:00    16:06    17:09    19:57    22:25    25:35    29:08    30:33    31:10          
             OK Skogsfalken                       3:50     1:42     1:13     0:55     3:20     5:06     1:03     2:48     2:28     3:10     3:33     1:25     0:37          
    5    208 Jonathan Crickmore         31:18     3:16     5:30     6:44     7:42    10:58    16:07    17:13    19:57    22:23    25:36    29:25    30:43    31:18          
             OK Ravinen                           3:16     2:14     1:14     0:58     3:16     5:09     1:06     2:44     2:26     3:13     3:49     1:18     0:35          
    6    203 Jakob Enmark               31:51     3:09     4:53     6:47     8:04    11:20    15:51    16:52    19:46    23:13    26:25    29:59    31:17    31:51          
             Gävle OK                             3:09     1:44     1:54     1:17     3:16     4:31     1:01     2:54     3:27     3:12     3:34     1:18     0:34          
    7    224 Simon Hedlund              31:58     3:25     5:18     6:36     7:57    11:23    16:44    17:51    20:45    23:13    26:28    30:10    31:23    31:58          
             Köping-Kolsva OK                     3:25     1:53     1:18     1:21     3:26     5:21     1:07     2:54     2:28     3:15     3:42     1:13     0:35          
    8    205 Måns Sandgren              32:19     3:14     5:09     6:24     7:36    10:54    15:35    16:42    19:39    22:06    26:33    30:26    31:43    32:19          
             OK Orion                             3:14     1:55     1:15     1:12     3:18     4:41     1:07     2:57     2:27     4:27     3:53     1:17     0:36          
    9    218 Simen Haugerud             32:37     3:43     5:38     7:10     8:40    11:45    17:26    18:26    21:32    23:57    27:13    30:35    31:56    32:37          
             Indre Östfold                        3:43     1:55     1:32     1:30     3:05     5:41     1:00     3:06     2:25     3:16     3:22     1:21     0:41          
   10    207 Anton Österblad            33:04     3:35     5:42     7:01     8:03    11:26    16:50    17:58    20:52    23:28    27:34    31:14    32:31    33:04          
             OK Skogsfalken                       3:35     2:07     1:19     1:02     3:23     5:24     1:08     2:54     2:36     4:06     3:40     1:17     0:33          
   11    210 Duncan Birtwistle          33:33     3:16     5:16     6:35     7:48    11:23    16:45    18:05    21:02    24:25    28:36    31:45    33:00    33:33          
             OK Ravinen                           3:16     2:00     1:19     1:13     3:35     5:22     1:20     2:57     3:23     4:11     3:09     1:15     0:33          
   12    223 Peter Bray                 33:59     3:41     5:35     6:58     8:05    11:38    16:45    18:03    22:09    24:41    28:16    31:58    33:24    33:59          
             OK Ravinen                           3:41     1:54     1:23     1:07     3:33     5:07     1:18     4:06     2:32     3:35     3:42     1:26     0:35          
   13    209 Jesper Öström              34:27     3:35     5:25     6:37     8:57    12:08    17:14    18:14    21:01    24:54    28:52    32:35    33:53    34:27          
             OK Tyr                               3:35     1:50     1:12     2:20     3:11     5:06     1:00     2:47     3:53     3:58     3:43     1:18     0:34          
   14    202 Oskar Nordmark             35:05     4:04     6:08     7:41    11:01    14:12    19:52    21:02    23:49    26:25    29:32    33:09    34:27    35:05          
             Järfälla OK                          4:04     2:04     1:33     3:20     3:11     5:40     1:10     2:47     2:36     3:07     3:37     1:18     0:38          
   15    216 Tom Fellbaum               35:39     3:37     5:48     7:05     8:13    12:35    19:34    20:44    23:54    26:27    29:50    33:50    35:07    35:39          
             GB Start                             3:37     2:11     1:17     1:08     4:22     6:59     1:10     3:10     2:33     3:23     4:00     1:17     0:32          
   16    213 Johannes Hov Höidal        35:44     7:26     9:55    11:18    12:50    16:11    21:05    22:10    25:17    27:49    30:49    33:48    35:06    35:44          
             Fossum IF                            7:26     2:29     1:23     1:32     3:21     4:54     1:05     3:07     2:32     3:00     2:59     1:18     0:38          
   17    204 Anton Wiberg               37:12     4:04     6:36     7:56     9:56    13:31    19:32    20:43    24:39    27:15    30:50    35:00    36:35    37:12          
             OK Skogsfalken                       4:04     2:32     1:20     2:00     3:35     6:01     1:11     3:56     2:36     3:35     4:10     1:35     0:37          
   18    214 Jamie Stevenson            37:29     3:22     5:16     7:31     8:44    14:02    19:01    20:05    24:23    27:16    31:47    35:27    37:00    37:29          
             OK Ravinen                           3:22     1:54     2:15     1:13     5:18     4:59     1:04     4:18     2:53     4:31     3:40     1:33     0:29          
   19    212 Andreas Calleberg          38:48     3:36     5:34     7:04     8:50    15:47    21:19    22:25    26:18    29:00    33:21    36:57    38:13    38:48          
             Söderhamns OK                        3:36     1:58     1:30     1:46     6:57     5:32     1:06     3:53     2:42     4:21     3:36     1:16     0:35          
   20    227 Erik Fernlund              38:52     3:11     5:00     6:52     7:52    12:05    20:31    21:31    24:13    27:47    31:06    36:52    38:13    38:52          
             Säterbygdens OK                      3:11     1:49     1:52     1:00     4:13     8:26     1:00     2:42     3:34     3:19     5:46     1:21     0:39          
   21    211 Finlay Langan              39:33     4:07     6:43     8:31    10:22    14:23    21:22    22:37    26:21    29:13    33:12    37:25    39:00    39:33          
             OK Tyr                               4:07     2:36     1:48     1:51     4:01     6:59     1:15     3:44     2:52     3:59     4:13     1:35     0:33          
   22    219 Rob Gardner                40:01     3:53     6:03     8:51    10:25    14:12    20:45    21:52    28:13    31:07    34:36    38:10    39:28    40:01          
             OK Ravinen                           3:53     2:10     2:48     1:34     3:47     6:33     1:07     6:21     2:54     3:29     3:34     1:18     0:33          
   23    206 Graham Hemingway           40:45     3:59     6:34     8:14    11:32    17:03    23:17    24:35    28:10    31:01    35:00    38:49    40:09    40:45          
             OK Ravinen                           3:59     2:35     1:40     3:18     5:31     6:14     1:18     3:35     2:51     3:59     3:49     1:20     0:36          
   24    225 Will Gardner               42:16     4:00     6:25     7:57     9:13    13:08    23:07    24:11    27:40    30:52    34:52    39:32    41:36    42:16          
             OK Ravinen                           4:00     2:25     1:32     1:16     3:55     9:59     1:04     3:29     3:12     4:00     4:40     2:04     0:40          
   25    201 Tom Ryan                   44:33     5:07     7:26     9:13    10:46    17:51    23:30    24:40    29:20    32:11    37:07    42:31    43:51    44:33          
             OK Tyr                               5:07     2:19     1:47     1:33     7:05     5:39     1:10     4:40     2:51     4:56     5:24     1:20     0:42          
   26    247 Stepan Zimmermann          45:51     3:29     5:58     7:20    10:18    13:45    21:29    22:49    26:18    31:15    37:02    43:09    45:01    45:51          
             Attunda OK                           3:29     2:29     1:22     2:58     3:27     7:44     1:20     3:29     4:57     5:47     6:07     1:52     0:50          
   27    217 Markus Krona               46:46     4:18     6:40     8:24    10:07    15:21    23:47    25:10    29:32    33:07    38:53    44:49    46:10    46:46          
             OK Skogshjortarna                    4:18     2:22     1:44     1:43     5:14     8:26     1:23     4:22     3:35     5:46     5:56     1:21     0:36          
   28    249 Tobias Nilsson             50:27     3:30     5:42    11:38    13:40    17:24    22:52    24:21    27:55    38:28    43:01    48:35    49:49    50:27          
             OK Skogsfalken                       3:30     2:12     5:56     2:02     3:44     5:28     1:29     3:34    10:33     4:33     5:34     1:14     0:38          
   29    221 Halvor Landmark Tandre     56:56     4:41     7:29    14:23    17:56    23:01    30:55    33:05    37:12    41:18    48:07    54:40    56:19    56:56          
             Fossum IF                            4:41     2:48     6:54     3:33     5:05     7:54     2:10     4:07     4:06     6:49     6:33     1:39     0:37          

         226 Joakim Carlsson           Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    10:49    13:02    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
             Täby OK                                                                          10:49     2:13                                                                



H16  (14)                        2.9 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(43)    2(64)    3(62)    4(65)    5(67)    6(53)    7(55)    8(59)    9(58)  10(200)        M                            

    1    489 Joakim Byström             24:10     3:15     5:23     6:08    10:07    11:26    14:54    17:31    19:22    21:54    23:36    24:10                            
             Järfälla OK                          3:15     2:08     0:45     3:59     1:19     3:28     2:37     1:51     2:32     1:42     0:34                            
    2    487 Anton Karlsson             24:43     3:47     6:06     7:10    11:14    12:43    15:22    18:12    19:59    22:33    24:05    24:43                            
             OK Kullingshof                       3:47     2:19     1:04     4:04     1:29     2:39     2:50     1:47     2:34     1:32     0:38                            
    3    481 Thomas Schive              26:16     3:30     5:52     6:47    11:58    13:28    16:10    19:11    21:34    24:10    25:35    26:16                            
             OK Moss                              3:30     2:22     0:55     5:11     1:30     2:42     3:01     2:23     2:36     1:25     0:41                            
    4    488 Anders Ohlsson             26:57     3:12     6:00     6:44    10:51    12:07    15:10    17:56    19:43    24:56    26:19    26:57                            
             Uddevalla OK                         3:12     2:48     0:44     4:07     1:16     3:03     2:46     1:47     5:13     1:23     0:38                            
    5    491 Pontus Öström              27:27     3:01     5:32     6:20    10:28    11:38    15:54    19:37    21:49    23:55    26:54    27:27                            
             OK Tyr                               3:01     2:31     0:48     4:08     1:10     4:16     3:43     2:12     2:06     2:59     0:33                            
    6    793 Conrad Tingström           27:51     3:38     6:33     8:04    12:43    14:06    17:46    21:10    22:55    25:22    27:10    27:51                            
             OK Klemmingen                        3:38     2:55     1:31     4:39     1:23     3:40     3:24     1:45     2:27     1:48     0:41                            
    7    490 Victor Flingmark           27:59     3:05     5:40     6:26    10:39    12:05    15:24    18:06    19:51    25:51    27:21    27:59                            
             Uddevalla OK                         3:05     2:35     0:46     4:13     1:26     3:19     2:42     1:45     6:00     1:30     0:38                            
    8    483 Albin Östling              30:06     4:32     7:33     8:24    12:39    14:03    18:43    22:02    24:25    27:39    29:27    30:06                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                    4:32     3:01     0:51     4:15     1:24     4:40     3:19     2:23     3:14     1:48     0:39                            
    9    480 Rasmus Mellqvist           30:25     6:09     8:45     9:48    14:56    16:33    20:29    23:36    25:39    28:09    29:45    30:25                            
             Västvärmlands OK                     6:09     2:36     1:03     5:08     1:37     3:56     3:07     2:03     2:30     1:36     0:40                            
   10    482 Anton Helgman              30:31     3:42     5:53     6:43    10:57    12:25    15:27    23:25    25:40    28:28    29:53    30:31                            
             OK Tyr                               3:42     2:11     0:50     4:14     1:28     3:02     7:58     2:15     2:48     1:25     0:38                            
   11    810 Marcus Boman               31:49     4:25     7:35     8:34    13:34    15:14    18:46    22:41    25:00    29:19    31:08    31:49                            
             Stångenäs AIS                        4:25     3:10     0:59     5:00     1:40     3:32     3:55     2:19     4:19     1:49     0:41                            
   12    486 Joar Svartholm             32:27     3:34     5:49     6:35    10:41    11:51    22:33    25:09    27:03    30:13    31:48    32:27                            
             Gammelstads IF                       3:34     2:15     0:46     4:06     1:10    10:42     2:36     1:54     3:10     1:35     0:39                            
   13    485 Martin Vidfelt             43:01     4:32     9:41    11:11    17:39    19:45    27:54    32:44    36:28    40:28    42:17    43:01                            
             Lindebygdens OK                      4:32     5:09     1:30     6:28     2:06     8:09     4:50     3:44     4:00     1:49     0:44                            
   14    824 Oscar Jensen               45:27    15:14    17:47    18:42    24:37    26:46    31:36    35:55    39:18    42:48    44:55    45:27                            
             Eds SK                              15:14     2:33     0:55     5:55     2:09     4:50     4:19     3:23     3:30     2:07     0:32                            



H14  (17)                        2.9 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(62)    2(42)    3(45)    4(51)    5(50)    6(74)    7(59)    8(75)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    842 Anders Olaussen            26:05     2:44     5:43     7:44    11:59    14:35    17:44    21:23    23:13    25:26    26:05                                     
             Halden SK                            2:44     2:59     2:01     4:15     2:36     3:09     3:39     1:50     2:13     0:39                                     
    2    501 Anton Blomdahl             28:43     2:46     4:57     6:56    12:40    16:53    20:29    23:55    25:14    28:00    28:43                                     
             Tullinge SK                          2:46     2:11     1:59     5:44     4:13     3:36     3:26     1:19     2:46     0:43                                     
    3    505 Johannes Kuhlin            32:14     4:10     6:36     9:05    13:47    17:24    21:37    24:56    29:04    31:33    32:14                                     
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  4:10     2:26     2:29     4:42     3:37     4:13     3:19     4:08     2:29     0:41                                     
    4    502 Andreas Petersson          33:13     4:00     6:26     9:01    14:36    21:28    25:04    28:43    30:00    32:30    33:13                                     
             Burseryds IF                         4:00     2:26     2:35     5:35     6:52     3:36     3:39     1:17     2:30     0:43                                     
    5    506 Mattis Ernstsson           34:36     4:05     6:29     9:15    15:17    19:18    23:25    27:58    29:21    33:26    34:36                                     
             FK Göingarna                         4:05     2:24     2:46     6:02     4:01     4:07     4:33     1:23     4:05     1:10                                     
    6    503 Jacob Lilljeqvist          34:39     4:05     6:18     9:17    18:45    21:50    25:21    28:57    31:02    34:00    34:39                                     
             Stigsökarna                          4:05     2:13     2:59     9:28     3:05     3:31     3:36     2:05     2:58     0:39                                     
    7    500 Gabriel Andersson          35:45     4:16     6:55    10:02    16:12    20:18    26:20    30:35    32:02    34:59    35:45                                     
             Idefjordens SK                       4:16     2:39     3:07     6:10     4:06     6:02     4:15     1:27     2:57     0:46                                     
    8    504 Elias Wiklund              37:34     4:25     7:17     9:45    17:42    21:58    27:36    31:57    34:00    36:49    37:34                                     
             Nydalens SK                          4:25     2:52     2:28     7:57     4:16     5:38     4:21     2:03     2:49     0:45                                     
    9    857 Samuel Hedlund             37:51     3:24    10:04    18:06    22:24    26:01    29:22    33:23    34:36    37:12    37:51                                     
             Köping-Kolsva OK                     3:24     6:40     8:02     4:18     3:37     3:21     4:01     1:13     2:36     0:39                                     
   10    495 Markus Holter              41:15     3:05     5:38     7:56    24:38    27:44    32:41    36:49    38:01    40:35    41:15                                     
             Skaukamratene                        3:05     2:33     2:18    16:42     3:06     4:57     4:08     1:12     2:34     0:40                                     
   11    805 Alexander Pihl             43:34     4:00     7:43    11:51    19:31    24:16    29:06    36:12    38:26    42:39    43:34                                     
             SOK 68                               4:00     3:43     4:08     7:40     4:45     4:50     7:06     2:14     4:13     0:55                                     
   12    497 Joel Vidfelt               46:10     5:45     9:38    13:47    21:29    26:51    32:54    38:02    39:47    45:17    46:10                                     
             Lindebygdens OK                      5:45     3:53     4:09     7:42     5:22     6:03     5:08     1:45     5:30     0:53                                     
   13    499 Carl Andersson             46:32     9:19    13:45    16:27    24:42    31:16    36:29    41:20    42:45    45:50    46:32                                     
             OK Tyr                               9:19     4:26     2:42     8:15     6:34     5:13     4:51     1:25     3:05     0:42                                     
   14    809 Tobias Karlsson            51:00     4:19     9:01    11:36    29:32    33:44    38:30    44:56    47:22    50:26    51:00                                     
             OK Landehof                          4:19     4:42     2:35    17:56     4:12     4:46     6:26     2:26     3:04     0:34                                     
   15    507 Olof Bollmark              58:30     3:40     6:16     8:31    31:22    42:14    46:29    50:34    55:12    57:49    58:30                                     
             IF Hallby                            3:40     2:36     2:15    22:51    10:52     4:15     4:05     4:38     2:37     0:41                                     
   16    498 Karl Karlsson            1:03:45     5:09     8:07    11:16    34:23    40:06    47:46    55:14    58:45  1:02:39  1:03:45                                     
             OK Kullingshof                       5:09     2:58     3:09    23:07     5:43     7:40     7:28     3:31     3:54     1:06                                     

         832 Haakon Kindem             Felst.     3:33     6:03     8:22    40:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    46:40                                     
             Gimle IF                             3:33     2:30     2:19    31:45                                                  6:33                                     



H12  (8)                         2.5 km   11 K                             
                                                 1(71)    2(40)    3(73)    4(34)    5(52)    6(35)    7(77)    8(54)    9(74)   10(38)  11(200)        M                   

    1    515 Nils Alexandersson         22:00     1:46     2:59     4:20     7:44     9:28    11:26    15:01    15:56    17:51    20:34    21:22    22:00                   
             Stora Tuna OK                        1:46     1:13     1:21     3:24     1:44     1:58     3:35     0:55     1:55     2:43     0:48     0:38                   
    2    849 Rasmus Arfwedson           22:38     1:42     2:51     4:33     8:10     9:55    11:38    15:22    16:25    18:51    21:22    21:54    22:38                   
             Frölunda OL                          1:42     1:09     1:42     3:37     1:45     1:43     3:44     1:03     2:26     2:31     0:32     0:44                   
    3    516 Olav Schmitt Gran          32:46     2:27     4:23     8:41    13:35    16:58    19:03    23:42    25:01    28:11    31:15    31:54    32:46                   
             Halden SK                            2:27     1:56     4:18     4:54     3:23     2:05     4:39     1:19     3:10     3:04     0:39     0:52                   
    4    517 Adam Broberg               35:22     2:14     3:56     7:04    11:47    16:02    18:11    25:13    26:40    29:44    33:33    34:34    35:22                   
             IF Rigor                             2:14     1:42     3:08     4:43     4:15     2:09     7:02     1:27     3:04     3:49     1:01     0:48                   
    5    514 Arne Solhaug               35:51     2:20     3:37     6:26    11:07    14:31    16:46    24:31    25:40    29:25    34:40    35:10    35:51                   
             OK Moss                              2:20     1:17     2:49     4:41     3:24     2:15     7:45     1:09     3:45     5:15     0:30     0:41                   
    6    510 Jonas Gustafsson           37:00     1:39    13:46    15:11    18:21    20:21    26:28    30:07    31:04    33:05    35:37    36:21    37:00             23:00 
             OK Kåre                              1:39    12:07     1:25     3:10     2:00     6:07     3:39     0:57     2:01     2:32     0:44     0:39               *74 
    7    852 Mattias Perneby            40:42     1:46     2:56     4:33     7:46     9:32    25:17    30:08    31:11    34:15    39:23    39:53    40:42                   
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               1:46     1:10     1:37     3:13     1:46    15:45     4:51     1:03     3:04     5:08     0:30     0:49                   
    8    512 Simon Gustafsson           56:06     3:12     8:00    12:57    20:12    24:24    27:35    40:10    42:31    48:46    54:28    55:02    56:06                   
             OK Kåre                              3:12     4:48     4:57     7:15     4:12     3:11    12:35     2:21     6:15     5:42     0:34     1:04                   



H10  (6)                         2.3 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(31)    2(32)    3(73)    4(34)    5(36)    6(54)    7(38)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    524 Emil Pettersson            15:29     1:44     2:58     4:06     7:24     9:55    11:42    13:48    14:44    15:29                                              
             OK Dacke                             1:44     1:14     1:08     3:18     2:31     1:47     2:06     0:56     0:45                                              
    2    522 Erling Hjermstad           17:46     1:54     3:17     4:36     8:17    11:43    13:42    16:10    16:59    17:46                                              
             Fossum IF                            1:54     1:23     1:19     3:41     3:26     1:59     2:28     0:49     0:47                                              
    3    788 Hannes Bergenfur           17:52     1:47     3:02     4:15     7:29    10:09    13:15    15:21    15:54    17:52                                              
             OK Älgen                             1:47     1:15     1:13     3:14     2:40     3:06     2:06     0:33     1:58                                              
    4    525 Öivind Hjermstad           17:54     2:00     3:24     4:44     8:22    11:11    14:12    16:31    17:05    17:54                                              
             Fossum IF                            2:00     1:24     1:20     3:38     2:49     3:01     2:19     0:34     0:49                                              
    5    523 Olof Ljunggren             18:34     1:59     3:39     5:12     9:45    12:46    14:53    17:08    17:41    18:34             16:12                            
             Linköpings OK                        1:59     1:40     1:33     4:33     3:01     2:07     2:15     0:33     0:53               *37                            
    6    520 Håvard Hjermstad           26:48     2:07     3:37     5:16    10:06    12:57    22:51    25:16    25:49    26:48                                              
             Fossum IF                            2:07     1:30     1:39     4:50     2:51     9:54     2:25     0:33     0:59                                              



D70  (5)                         2.2 km   7 K                              
                                                 1(40)    2(62)    3(51)    4(67)    5(53)    6(60)   7(200)        M                                                       

    1    545 Johanna Ytterböl           31:39     5:02     5:57    12:08    15:19    21:09    27:18    30:27    31:39                                                       
             Gimle IF                             5:02     0:55     6:11     3:11     5:50     6:09     3:09     1:12                                                       
    2    541 Eva Falk                   32:49     4:57     6:07    11:35    15:16    23:13    28:24    31:36    32:49                                                       
             IK Stern                             4:57     1:10     5:28     3:41     7:57     5:11     3:12     1:13                                                       
    3    540 Siv Alexandersson          40:29     5:21     6:57    15:51    19:45    28:45    35:48    39:09    40:29                                                       
             Kungälvs OK                          5:21     1:36     8:54     3:54     9:00     7:03     3:21     1:20                                                       
    4    544 Ulla-Britt Lundberg        41:15     5:15     6:21    12:07    15:52    30:49    36:47    39:48    41:15                                                       
             Lustens OK                           5:15     1:06     5:46     3:45    14:57     5:58     3:01     1:27                                                       
    5    543 Bakken Gro                 41:46     4:19     5:46    12:04    15:43    23:36    37:09    40:21    41:46                                                       
             Stigsökarna                          4:19     1:27     6:18     3:39     7:53    13:33     3:12     1:25                                                       



D65  (3)                         2.2 km   7 K                              
                                                 1(40)    2(62)    3(51)    4(67)    5(53)    6(60)   7(200)        M                                                       

    1    552 Ulla Lindhe                25:08     3:30     4:25     8:49    11:36    17:28    21:36    24:05    25:08                                                       
             IK Stern                             3:30     0:55     4:24     2:47     5:52     4:08     2:29     1:03                                                       
    2    550 Ingrid Lome-Hagman         27:46     3:54     5:02     9:41    13:05    19:06    24:05    26:42    27:46                                                       
             Kolbotn & Skimt OL                   3:54     1:08     4:39     3:24     6:01     4:59     2:37     1:04                                                       
    3    553 Mona Carlson               36:28     5:33     6:33    12:40    18:44    26:55    32:14    35:24    36:28                                                       
             OK Skogshjortarna                    5:33     1:00     6:07     6:04     8:11     5:19     3:10     1:04                                                       



D60  (6)                         2.2 km   6 K                              
                                                 1(62)    2(41)    3(43)    4(53)    5(58)   6(200)        M                                                                

    1    567 Ingrid Rex Wallström       32:37     5:19     9:09    12:39    23:26    29:06    31:32    32:37                                                                
             IK Uven                              5:19     3:50     3:30    10:47     5:40     2:26     1:05                                                                
    2    566 Anita Andersson            35:31     4:26     7:22    15:42    27:30    32:23    34:34    35:31                                                                
             OK Skogshjortarna                    4:26     2:56     8:20    11:48     4:53     2:11     0:57                                                                
    3    569 Vivianne Holgersson        36:15     5:23    11:28    14:22    26:26    32:05    35:11    36:15                                                                
             OK Måsen                             5:23     6:05     2:54    12:04     5:39     3:06     1:04                                                                
    4    568 Margareta Larsson          36:43     4:18     9:09    12:37    25:30    30:12    35:45    36:43                                                                
             OK Njudung                           4:18     4:51     3:28    12:53     4:42     5:33     0:58                                                                
    5    813 Marit Sörensen             47:20     5:29    10:59    15:52    28:25    42:38    45:47    47:20                                                                
             Skaukamratene                        5:29     5:30     4:53    12:33    14:13     3:09     1:33                                                                
    6    570 Barbro Andersson           47:54     6:10    15:59    19:30    32:09    43:05    46:24    47:54                                                                
             OK Skogshjortarna                    6:10     9:49     3:31    12:39    10:56     3:19     1:30                                                                



D55  (8)                         2.2 km   6 K                              
                                                 1(62)    2(41)    3(43)    4(53)    5(58)   6(200)        M                                                                

    1    582 Erén Lång Albinsson        25:25     4:15     7:33     9:26    17:38    22:08    24:20    25:25                                                                
             Bredaryds SOK                        4:15     3:18     1:53     8:12     4:30     2:12     1:05                                                                
    2    579 Marit Bokeröd Hansen       28:04     4:33     8:39    10:48    18:39    24:51    27:16    28:04                                                                
             Idd SK                               4:33     4:06     2:09     7:51     6:12     2:25     0:48                                                                
    3    578 Kristina Larsson           29:03     4:53     9:11    12:05    21:56    26:12    28:05    29:03                                                                
             OK Klyftamo                          4:53     4:18     2:54     9:51     4:16     1:53     0:58                                                                
    4    576 Monica Lööf                29:15     4:40     7:05    10:03    20:02    25:46    28:25    29:15                                                                
             Mariestads FK                        4:40     2:25     2:58     9:59     5:44     2:39     0:50                                                                
    5    577 Britt Sjögren              31:21     6:37     9:41    12:24    22:58    28:14    30:34    31:21                                                                
             Kristinehamns OK                     6:37     3:04     2:43    10:34     5:16     2:20     0:47                                                                
    6    575 Evamarie Lundahl           38:10     8:10    11:24    14:38    28:33    33:58    36:59    38:10                                                                
             IF Hagen                             8:10     3:14     3:14    13:55     5:25     3:01     1:11                                                                
    7    580 Margareta Schölin          44:59     8:54    12:28    18:38    31:54    40:32    43:45    44:59                                                                
             Tockarps IK                          8:54     3:34     6:10    13:16     8:38     3:13     1:14                                                                

         854 Britt Blom                Felst.     6:27    -----    17:51    -----    -----    36:23    37:36                                                                
             Ljungskile FK                        6:27             11:24                      18:32     1:13                                                                



D50  (14)                        2.3 km   7 K                              
                                                 1(40)    2(44)    3(51)    4(70)    5(77)    6(58)   7(200)        M                                                       

    1    598 Ann-Christin Nero          25:38     3:07     7:47    12:41    17:10    21:39    22:57    24:48    25:38                                                       
             Ronneby OK                           3:07     4:40     4:54     4:29     4:29     1:18     1:51     0:50                                                       
    2    590 Kerstin Burman             27:41     3:18     9:00    13:00    17:38    22:46    24:22    26:51    27:41                                                       
             Kvillebyns SK                        3:18     5:42     4:00     4:38     5:08     1:36     2:29     0:50                                                       
    3    591 Elisabeth Öström           27:57     2:56     8:07    11:59    16:19    21:08    25:13    27:06    27:57                                                       
             OK Tyr                               2:56     5:11     3:52     4:20     4:49     4:05     1:53     0:51                                                       
    4    597 Gunilla Axelsson           29:15     3:02     8:03    12:32    20:32    24:54    26:26    28:17    29:15                                                       
             Sävedalens AIK                       3:02     5:01     4:29     8:00     4:22     1:32     1:51     0:58                                                       
    5    585 Birgitta Olsson            30:59     3:49     9:29    15:52    20:54    25:26    28:09    30:05    30:59                                                       
             OK Skogsfalken                       3:49     5:40     6:23     5:02     4:32     2:43     1:56     0:54                                                       
    6    587 Monica Knutsson            31:41     3:52     8:38    15:40    21:59    26:28    29:00    30:53    31:41                                                       
             Sävedalens AIK                       3:52     4:46     7:02     6:19     4:29     2:32     1:53     0:48                                                       
    7    592 Katarina Östling           33:34     3:13    10:57    17:16    23:43    28:37    30:41    32:43    33:34                                                       
             OK Skogshjortarna                    3:13     7:44     6:19     6:27     4:54     2:04     2:02     0:51                                                       
    8    595 Eva Karlsson               35:26     3:21    13:28    20:43    26:14    30:48    32:21    34:46    35:26                                                       
             Uddevalla OK                         3:21    10:07     7:15     5:31     4:34     1:33     2:25     0:40                                                       
    9    594 Ann Laas                   36:08     3:45    14:18    20:40    25:19    30:49    33:01    35:10    36:08                                                       
             OK Skogshjortarna                    3:45    10:33     6:22     4:39     5:30     2:12     2:09     0:58                                                       
   10    589 Pia Gade                   43:06     3:53    14:04    23:36    29:13    35:27    39:35    42:08    43:06                                                       
             Viborg OK                            3:53    10:11     9:32     5:37     6:14     4:08     2:33     0:58                                                       
   11    599 Hanne Jensen               43:40     3:59    14:11    25:06    30:55    36:07    39:30    42:40    43:40                                                       
             Eds SK                               3:59    10:12    10:55     5:49     5:12     3:23     3:10     1:00                                                       
   12    588 Ellinor Gustafsson         45:46     2:58    26:25    30:52    35:30    40:19    42:55    45:03    45:46                                                       
             Uddevalla OK                         2:58    23:27     4:27     4:38     4:49     2:36     2:08     0:43                                                       
   13    596 Lena Lundorff              51:09     3:50    21:03    29:51    35:35    44:11    46:17    50:07    51:09                                                       
             Viborg OK                            3:50    17:13     8:48     5:44     8:36     2:06     3:50     1:02                                                       
   14    593 Birgitte Bach            1:09:06     4:43    15:52    45:06    54:03  1:01:27  1:04:22  1:07:48  1:09:06                                                       
             Viborg OK                            4:43    11:09    29:14     8:57     7:24     2:55     3:26     1:18                                                       



D45  (22)                        2.6 km   7 K                              
                                                 1(62)    2(41)    3(67)    4(76)    5(59)    6(60)   7(200)        M                                                       

    1    618 Kjersti Hov                24:59     3:28     6:09    11:20    16:08    20:00    21:45    24:03    24:59                                                       
             Fossum IF                            3:28     2:41     5:11     4:48     3:52     1:45     2:18     0:56                                                       
    2     65 Elisabet Enmark            25:17     3:33     5:45    13:28    18:06    20:56    22:38    24:29    25:17                                                       
             Gävle OK                             3:33     2:12     7:43     4:38     2:50     1:42     1:51     0:48                                                       
    3    615 Ingrid Alexandersson       26:58     3:30     5:53    12:12    20:00    22:51    24:32    26:14    26:58                                                       
             Stora Tuna OK                        3:30     2:23     6:19     7:48     2:51     1:41     1:42     0:44                                                       
    4    606 Helena Pepa                27:28     3:31     6:17    11:51    19:03    22:20    24:41    26:35    27:28                                                       
             Hagaby GoIF                          3:31     2:46     5:34     7:12     3:17     2:21     1:54     0:53                                                       
    5    622 Hillevi Eriksson           27:51     4:16     6:56    13:43    19:33    22:52    24:54    26:55    27:51                                                       
             IF Hallby                            4:16     2:40     6:47     5:50     3:19     2:02     2:01     0:56                                                       
    6    610 Solveig Sikkeland          30:11     3:43     7:23    13:45    20:52    25:40    27:33    29:23    30:11                                                       
             Tyrving                              3:43     3:40     6:22     7:07     4:48     1:53     1:50     0:48                                                       
    6    624 Britt-Marie Johanson       30:11     5:07     9:36    15:22    20:48    25:09    27:42    29:28    30:11                                                       
             OK Skogsstjärnan                     5:07     4:29     5:46     5:26     4:21     2:33     1:46     0:43                                                       
    8    613 Mia Gustafsson             30:12     3:55     6:27    14:32    21:25    24:46    27:01    29:15    30:12                                                       
             OK Kåre                              3:55     2:32     8:05     6:53     3:21     2:15     2:14     0:57                                                       
    9    621 Bente Line                 30:42     4:10     6:47    13:46    21:47    25:10    27:39    29:47    30:42                                                       
             Skaukamratene                        4:10     2:37     6:59     8:01     3:23     2:29     2:08     0:55                                                       
   10    617 Pia Käck-Fritzell          31:32     3:47     6:51    16:00    22:26    26:12    28:40    30:43    31:32                                                       
             Mullsjö SOK                          3:47     3:04     9:09     6:26     3:46     2:28     2:03     0:49                                                       
   11    612 Tone Hollowell             35:02     3:46     7:18    15:31    23:57    29:59    32:07    34:11    35:02                                                       
             OK Tyr                               3:46     3:32     8:13     8:26     6:02     2:08     2:04     0:51                                                       
   12    620 Bente Landmark             35:20     4:34     7:40    20:33    27:21    30:20    32:36    34:35    35:20                                                       
             Fossum IF                            4:34     3:06    12:53     6:48     2:59     2:16     1:59     0:45                                                       
   13    856 Anna Weckner Westlund      35:24     3:52     7:52    16:28    25:55    29:32    32:19    34:26    35:24                                                       
             OK Tyr                               3:52     4:00     8:36     9:27     3:37     2:47     2:07     0:58                                                       
   14    616 Lisbeth Bergagård          37:03     4:36     9:22    18:01    25:35    31:10    33:50    36:02    37:03                                                       
             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                4:36     4:46     8:39     7:34     5:35     2:40     2:12     1:01                                                       
   15    611 Nina Bejbom                37:14     4:06    12:28    20:09    27:51    31:11    34:05    36:27    37:14                                                       
             Uddevalla OK                         4:06     8:22     7:41     7:42     3:20     2:54     2:22     0:47                                                       
   16    614 Charlotte Lundquist        38:44     4:45     9:16    19:09    26:36    32:18    35:19    37:48    38:44                                                       
             Nybro OK                             4:45     4:31     9:53     7:27     5:42     3:01     2:29     0:56                                                       
   17    797 Jenny Homann               41:13     7:15     9:56    19:44    29:33    34:19    37:44    40:15    41:13                                                       
             Frölunda OL                          7:15     2:41     9:48     9:49     4:46     3:25     2:31     0:58                                                       
   18    840 Christina Birath           43:18     4:40     7:42    27:09    33:53    37:58    40:34    42:38    43:18                                                       
             Stenungsunds OK                      4:40     3:02    19:27     6:44     4:05     2:36     2:04     0:40                                                       
   19    609 Annika Petersson           44:10     5:54    12:04    22:44    32:49    37:21    40:59    43:19    44:10                                                       
             Burseryds IF                         5:54     6:10    10:40    10:05     4:32     3:38     2:20     0:51                                                       
   20    608 Catrine Karlsson           47:34     5:00     8:10    22:37    36:15    40:29    43:56    46:36    47:34                                                       
             Hagaby GoIF                          5:00     3:10    14:27    13:38     4:14     3:27     2:40     0:58                                                       
   21    623 Marianne Hjermstad         51:37     4:38     6:57    18:10    37:25    44:44    48:54    50:53    51:37                                                       
             Fossum IF                            4:38     2:19    11:13    19:15     7:19     4:10     1:59     0:44                                                       

         607 Birgitta Larsson          Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                
             OK Älgen                                                                                                                                                       



D40  (16)                        2.9 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(43)    2(64)    3(62)    4(65)    5(67)    6(53)    7(55)    8(59)    9(58)  10(200)        M                            

    1    644 Helena Svensson            29:38     4:27     7:33     8:31    13:17    14:46    18:21    21:39    24:13    27:19    28:50    29:38                            
             OK Tyr                               4:27     3:06     0:58     4:46     1:29     3:35     3:18     2:34     3:06     1:31     0:48                            
    2    636 Eva Pettersson             29:39     4:37     7:29     8:47    13:36    15:10    18:42    21:52    24:38    27:10    28:50    29:39                            
             OK Dacke                             4:37     2:52     1:18     4:49     1:34     3:32     3:10     2:46     2:32     1:40     0:49                            
    3    637 Annica Tholén              36:36     6:14     9:50    10:58    16:21    18:22    22:54    26:46    29:23    33:55    35:47    36:36                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                    6:14     3:36     1:08     5:23     2:01     4:32     3:52     2:37     4:32     1:52     0:49                            
    4    646 Izabell Grälls             38:10     4:55     8:09     9:12    14:05    15:29    26:04    29:33    32:15    35:25    37:13    38:10                            
             OK Kåre                              4:55     3:14     1:03     4:53     1:24    10:35     3:29     2:42     3:10     1:48     0:57                            
    5    634 Jeanette Jansson           40:01     4:56     8:32    10:22    19:47    21:16    25:30    29:50    33:00    37:08    39:11    40:01                            
             Guyancourt Orientation               4:56     3:36     1:50     9:25     1:29     4:14     4:20     3:10     4:08     2:03     0:50                            
    6    645 Helena Eriksson            40:51     4:41     9:07    11:22    24:36    25:53    29:34    32:39    35:30    38:28    40:07    40:51                            
             Eds SK                               4:41     4:26     2:15    13:14     1:17     3:41     3:05     2:51     2:58     1:39     0:44                            
    7    640 Suzy Larsson               41:07     5:01     8:37    11:44    17:53    19:48    25:16    30:31    33:42    38:17    40:16    41:07                            
             OK Skogshjortarna                    5:01     3:36     3:07     6:09     1:55     5:28     5:15     3:11     4:35     1:59     0:51                            
    8    639 Kerstin Mitchell           45:54     7:36    12:11    16:05    22:49    24:41    29:54    34:14    38:22    42:48    45:00    45:54                            
             HOC                                  7:36     4:35     3:54     6:44     1:52     5:13     4:20     4:08     4:26     2:12     0:54                            
    9    633 Ulrika Backlund            46:59     5:47     9:39    11:57    26:31    28:44    33:07    36:50    40:01    43:55    45:58    46:59                            
             Dalaportens OL                       5:47     3:52     2:18    14:34     2:13     4:23     3:43     3:11     3:54     2:03     1:01                            
   10    638 Annika Kuhlin              54:02     9:21    15:55    17:53    23:09    25:23    29:43    45:00    48:10    51:40    53:15    54:02                            
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  9:21     6:34     1:58     5:16     2:14     4:20    15:17     3:10     3:30     1:35     0:47                            
   11    643 Katarina Almehed           55:43    13:18    18:15    19:56    28:51    31:37    37:27    44:10    47:03    52:05    54:48    55:43                            
             Frölunda OL                         13:18     4:57     1:41     8:55     2:46     5:50     6:43     2:53     5:02     2:43     0:55                            
   12    631 Tina Helgman               56:45     4:42    26:16    28:04    34:35    36:06    41:53    45:12    48:26    53:58    56:02    56:45                            
             OK Tyr                               4:42    21:34     1:48     6:31     1:31     5:47     3:19     3:14     5:32     2:04     0:43                            
   13    642 Monica Feyling             58:10     7:34    14:31    16:08    25:37    27:53    33:41    39:56    45:02    52:09    56:47    58:10                            
             Kolbotn & Skimt OL                   7:34     6:57     1:37     9:29     2:16     5:48     6:15     5:06     7:07     4:38     1:23                            
   14    641 Lene Stick Nielsen       1:03:57    13:45    20:11    22:31    29:38    32:46    44:39    52:15    55:43  1:00:09  1:03:07  1:03:57                            
             Viborg OK                           13:45     6:26     2:20     7:07     3:08    11:53     7:36     3:28     4:26     2:58     0:50                            
   15    635 Helle Nikkel             1:22:11    31:29    38:17    43:14    52:26    55:04  1:02:38  1:10:20  1:13:40  1:18:21  1:21:05  1:22:11                            
             Viborg OK                           31:29     6:48     4:57     9:12     2:38     7:34     7:42     3:20     4:41     2:44     1:06                            

         630 Åsa Wadensjö-Leo          Felst.     8:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    37:41                            
             Bredaryds SOK                        8:41                                                                                     29:00                            



D35  (6)                         3.0 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(62)    2(44)    3(65)    4(52)    5(55)    6(57)    7(60)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    656 Berit Sofie Wiklund        27:12     3:04     6:09    10:46    12:50    18:25    22:31    24:41    26:27    27:12                                              
             Nydalens SK                          3:04     3:05     4:37     2:04     5:35     4:06     2:10     1:46     0:45                                              
    2    652 Linda Lövhammer            31:56     3:38     7:33    13:09    16:05    22:22    26:40    29:15    31:11    31:56                                              
             Strängnäs-Malmby OL                  3:38     3:55     5:36     2:56     6:17     4:18     2:35     1:56     0:45                                              
    3    650 Kristina Ljunggren         32:42     3:24     6:45    12:09    14:44    22:15    26:42    30:02    31:55    32:42                                              
             Linköpings OK                        3:24     3:21     5:24     2:35     7:31     4:27     3:20     1:53     0:47                                              
    4    654 Helen Carlsson             32:54     3:26     8:07    12:59    16:01    22:54    28:05    30:10    32:03    32:54                                              
             Åmåls OK                             3:26     4:41     4:52     3:02     6:53     5:11     2:05     1:53     0:51                                              
    5    655 Yvonne Fjordside           33:38     3:21     6:44    12:04    14:43    22:13    28:18    30:39    32:46    33:38                                              
             Sävedalens AIK                       3:21     3:23     5:20     2:39     7:30     6:05     2:21     2:07     0:52                                              

         653 Linn Nilsson              Felst.     3:23     6:52    -----    11:05    16:54    20:44    26:12    27:54    28:37                                              
             OK Tyr                               3:23     3:29              4:13     5:49     3:50     5:28     1:42     0:43                                              



D21L  (18)                       3.9 km   12 K                             
                                                 1(64)    2(49)    3(47)    4(46)    5(45)    6(65)   7(100)    8(53)    9(55)   10(72)   11(58)  12(200)        M          

    1     98 Annica Gustafsson          33:18     3:32     5:39     7:16     8:42    12:14    17:36    18:46    21:16    23:50    27:27    31:05    32:37    33:18          
             IF Thor                              3:32     2:07     1:37     1:26     3:32     5:22     1:10     2:30     2:34     3:37     3:38     1:32     0:41          
    2     58 Emma Andersson             35:10     3:53     7:00     8:29     9:46    13:14    18:54    20:02    22:51    25:37    29:13    33:06    34:31    35:10          
             Sävedalens AIK                       3:53     3:07     1:29     1:17     3:28     5:40     1:08     2:49     2:46     3:36     3:53     1:25     0:39          
    3     97 Camilla Berglund           35:24     3:59     5:57     7:19     8:36    12:08    19:44    20:53    23:49    26:20    29:49    33:19    34:40    35:24          
             Sävedalens AIK                       3:59     1:58     1:22     1:17     3:32     7:36     1:09     2:56     2:31     3:29     3:30     1:21     0:44          
    4     51 Sara Eskilsson             35:42     3:39     6:07     7:32     9:03    12:42    18:46    19:58    23:09    25:54    29:35    33:18    35:03    35:42          
             Haninge SOK                          3:39     2:28     1:25     1:31     3:39     6:04     1:12     3:11     2:45     3:41     3:43     1:45     0:39          
    5     99 Falk Beata                 36:14     4:05     6:34     8:51    10:04    13:48    19:07    20:17    23:32    26:24    30:42    34:11    35:35    36:14          
             Hagaby GoIF                          4:05     2:29     2:17     1:13     3:44     5:19     1:10     3:15     2:52     4:18     3:29     1:24     0:39          
    6     59 Nadiya Volynska            36:20     4:01     6:00     7:23     9:30    13:18    19:05    20:26    23:40    26:20    30:32    34:16    35:38    36:20          
             OK Orion                             4:01     1:59     1:23     2:07     3:48     5:47     1:21     3:14     2:40     4:12     3:44     1:22     0:42          
    7     67 Linda Byström              36:22     4:18     6:37     8:05     9:26    13:04    18:29    19:35    23:09    25:55    29:57    34:05    35:44    36:22          
             IF Thor                              4:18     2:19     1:28     1:21     3:38     5:25     1:06     3:34     2:46     4:02     4:08     1:39     0:38          
    8     63 Karin Boström              36:56     4:10     6:21     7:59     9:18    13:12    19:08    20:13    23:32    26:46    30:27    34:29    36:10    36:56          
             Järfälla OK                          4:10     2:11     1:38     1:19     3:54     5:56     1:05     3:19     3:14     3:41     4:02     1:41     0:46          
    9     52 Line Hagman                38:33     3:54     7:20     8:49    10:13    14:08    19:25    20:42    23:47    26:41    31:13    36:19    37:52    38:33          
             NTNUI                                3:54     3:26     1:29     1:24     3:55     5:17     1:17     3:05     2:54     4:32     5:06     1:33     0:41          
   10     61 Jenny Eriksson             38:40     5:20     8:38    10:12    12:46    16:33    22:07    23:21    26:17    29:03    32:45    36:27    37:58    38:40          
             OK Rodhen                            5:20     3:18     1:34     2:34     3:47     5:34     1:14     2:56     2:46     3:42     3:42     1:31     0:42          
   11     66 Jenny Röjgård              40:29     4:45     7:05     9:55    11:27    16:01    21:21    22:32    25:49    29:05    33:43    38:15    39:42    40:29          
             OK Kolmården                         4:45     2:20     2:50     1:32     4:34     5:20     1:11     3:17     3:16     4:38     4:32     1:27     0:47          
   12     53 Elisabeth Hansson          40:56     4:00     6:17     7:56     9:34    13:07    22:01    23:14    26:54    29:49    34:30    38:24    40:10    40:56          
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               4:00     2:17     1:39     1:38     3:33     8:54     1:13     3:40     2:55     4:41     3:54     1:46     0:46          
   13     64 Emelie Svalin              44:50     5:40     7:48    10:27    12:50    18:03    24:35    26:07    29:35    32:29    36:20    42:26    44:04    44:50          
             Vänersborgs SK                       5:40     2:08     2:39     2:23     5:13     6:32     1:32     3:28     2:54     3:51     6:06     1:38     0:46          
   14     68 Maria Arvidsson            45:28     4:42     7:26    10:02    12:01    18:59    24:55    26:10    29:18    32:52    38:30    42:52    44:43    45:28          
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  4:42     2:44     2:36     1:59     6:58     5:56     1:15     3:08     3:34     5:38     4:22     1:51     0:45          
   15     60 Karin Lundberg             45:41     4:29     7:25    10:24    13:36    18:14    25:10    26:26    30:25    33:38    37:54    43:07    44:50    45:41          
             Järfälla OK                          4:29     2:56     2:59     3:12     4:38     6:56     1:16     3:59     3:13     4:16     5:13     1:43     0:51          
   16     56 Charlotte Lindkvist        46:35     5:00     7:55    12:09    15:04    19:16    24:49    26:11    30:06    33:28    39:00    43:54    45:47    46:35          
             OK Denseln                           5:00     2:55     4:14     2:55     4:12     5:33     1:22     3:55     3:22     5:32     4:54     1:53     0:48          
   17     54 Elin Björkman              46:41     4:26     6:41     8:31    11:23    16:09    22:31    24:05    28:34    33:48    38:46    44:13    45:56    46:41          
             Täby OK                              4:26     2:15     1:50     2:52     4:46     6:22     1:34     4:29     5:14     4:58     5:27     1:43     0:45          
   18     55 Sara Grenmark              53:16     5:37     8:29    10:41    12:35    18:39    28:03    29:43    33:41    37:09    44:58    50:42    52:28    53:16          
             Tullinge SK                          5:37     2:52     2:12     1:54     6:04     9:24     1:40     3:58     3:28     7:49     5:44     1:46     0:48          



D21  (7)                         3.3 km   10 K                             
                                                 1(62)    2(46)    3(49)    4(45)    5(65)    6(53)    7(55)    8(75)    9(58)  10(200)        M                            

    1    662 Karin A Thern              36:55     3:11     7:00    10:01    12:41    18:35    22:33    25:46    28:48    34:09    36:04    36:55                            
             IFK Göteborg                         3:11     3:49     3:01     2:40     5:54     3:58     3:13     3:02     5:21     1:55     0:51                            
    2    664 Ida Hördegård              36:59     3:24     6:10     8:45    12:47    20:00    24:31    28:57    32:15    34:25    36:07    36:59                            
             IFK Göteborg                         3:24     2:46     2:35     4:02     7:13     4:31     4:26     3:18     2:10     1:42     0:52                            
    3    816 Ann Helen Aabogen Haug     38:34     4:05     7:56    11:31    14:34    21:52    26:47    30:21    33:33    35:45    37:44    38:34                            
             Skaukamratene                        4:05     3:51     3:35     3:03     7:18     4:55     3:34     3:12     2:12     1:59     0:50                            
    4    660 Lisa Ahnoff                42:42     3:15     5:57     9:38    12:39    21:23    27:47    32:11    35:31    40:04    41:59    42:42                            
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  3:15     2:42     3:41     3:01     8:44     6:24     4:24     3:20     4:33     1:55     0:43                            
    5    791 Ann Hyvönen                46:29     4:10     7:27    10:48    15:53    25:33    31:08    35:51    40:39    43:21    45:26    46:29                            
             Skattkärrs IF                        4:10     3:17     3:21     5:05     9:40     5:35     4:43     4:48     2:42     2:05     1:03                            
    6    663 Karin Löfgren              49:16     5:20    12:49    15:37    18:51    30:56    36:08    39:58    43:47    46:32    48:28    49:16                            
             Järfälla OK                          5:20     7:29     2:48     3:14    12:05     5:12     3:50     3:49     2:45     1:56     0:48                            
    7    845 Stefanie Walter Spirgi     53:42     5:57    13:40    16:56    20:48    30:29    36:55    40:59    47:52    50:57    52:57    53:42                            
             Schweiz                              5:57     7:43     3:16     3:52     9:41     6:26     4:04     6:53     3:05     2:00     0:45                            



D20L  (4)                        3.4 km   11 K                             
                                                 1(62)    2(46)    3(49)    4(45)    5(65)   6(100)    7(53)    8(55)    9(75)   10(58)  11(200)        M                   

    1    199 Lina Blomqvist             34:24     3:39     6:50    10:00    12:53    18:58    20:12    23:46    27:09    30:09    32:04    33:39    34:24                   
             OK Skogsfalken                       3:39     3:11     3:10     2:53     6:05     1:14     3:34     3:23     3:00     1:55     1:35     0:45                   
    2    152 Lisa Pettersson            37:35     3:55     6:49     9:25    11:54    18:12    19:38    26:40    30:12    33:17    35:19    36:54    37:35                   
             OK Dacke                             3:55     2:54     2:36     2:29     6:18     1:26     7:02     3:32     3:05     2:02     1:35     0:41                   
    3    151 Mia Kaisajuntti            41:02     3:18     6:19     9:41    13:56    22:01    23:42    27:46    30:38    35:47    38:14    39:59    41:02                   
             OK Skogsfalken                       3:18     3:01     3:22     4:15     8:05     1:41     4:04     2:52     5:09     2:27     1:45     1:03                   
    4    154 Lisa Rönnols               42:54     3:09     5:52     9:59    12:53    23:54    25:13    28:31    31:53    38:27    40:33    42:07    42:54                   
             Täby OK                              3:09     2:43     4:07     2:54    11:01     1:19     3:18     3:22     6:34     2:06     1:34     0:47                   



D20  (2)                         3.0 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(62)    2(44)    3(65)    4(52)    5(55)    6(57)    7(60)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    671 Susanne Tveterås           39:20     4:07     9:20    16:34    21:48    29:28    33:57    36:09    38:30    39:20                                              
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                      4:07     5:13     7:14     5:14     7:40     4:29     2:12     2:21     0:50                                              
    2    673 Lina Persson               44:11     3:23     8:12    14:33    17:36    25:15    38:53    41:28    43:23    44:11                                              
             Hagaby GoIF                          3:23     4:49     6:21     3:03     7:39    13:38     2:35     1:55     0:48                                              



D18L  (20)                       3.2 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(62)    2(44)    3(65)   4(100)    5(52)    6(78)    7(57)    8(60)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    299 My Westlund                29:22     2:49     6:06    10:19    11:44    14:45    21:10    24:59    26:43    28:35    29:22                                     
             OK Tyr                               2:49     3:17     4:13     1:25     3:01     6:25     3:49     1:44     1:52     0:47                                     
    2    253 Moa Johanson               31:22     3:00     6:08    10:55    12:18    14:48    23:21    27:03    28:59    30:47    31:22                                     
             OK Skogsstjärnan                     3:00     3:08     4:47     1:23     2:30     8:33     3:42     1:56     1:48     0:35                                     
    3    260 Abi Longhurst              32:43     3:58     8:47    13:46    15:59    17:58    25:07    28:25    30:19    32:02    32:43              6:06    23:44          
             OK Ravinen                           3:58     4:49     4:59     2:13     1:59     7:09     3:18     1:54     1:43     0:41               *41      *55          
    4    267 Erika Rovina               32:49     3:30     6:50    11:47    13:20    15:52    24:20    27:57    30:03    31:58    32:49                                     
             OK Skogsfalken                       3:30     3:20     4:57     1:33     2:32     8:28     3:37     2:06     1:55     0:51                                     
    5    265 Hanna Wåhlin               33:43     3:52     7:45    13:11    14:28    17:00    25:23    29:02    31:03    32:55    33:43                                     
             OK Skogsfalken                       3:52     3:53     5:26     1:17     2:32     8:23     3:39     2:01     1:52     0:48                                     
    6    259 Maja Pettersson            34:04     3:06     7:24    14:00    15:18    17:41    26:05    29:38    31:36    33:24    34:04             11:38                   
             OK Dacke                             3:06     4:18     6:36     1:18     2:23     8:24     3:33     1:58     1:48     0:40               *52                   
    7    262 Kirsty Coombs              34:17     3:40     6:49    13:14    15:10    17:41    24:58    29:00    31:26    33:34    34:17                                     
             OK Ravinen                           3:40     3:09     6:25     1:56     2:31     7:17     4:02     2:26     2:08     0:43                                     
    8    255 Katrin Harding             34:27     4:15     8:56    14:08    15:38    18:13    25:48    29:40    31:39    33:43    34:27                                     
             OK Ravinen                           4:15     4:41     5:12     1:30     2:35     7:35     3:52     1:59     2:04     0:44                                     
    9    266 Joanna Shepherd            34:57     3:14     6:32    11:31    12:53    15:36    24:16    29:09    32:17    34:19    34:57                                     
             OK Ravinen                           3:14     3:18     4:59     1:22     2:43     8:40     4:53     3:08     2:02     0:38                                     
   10    271 Aine McCann                35:17     4:01     8:50    14:54    16:05    18:10    25:40    30:31    33:00    34:39    35:17                                     
             OK Ravinen                           4:01     4:49     6:04     1:11     2:05     7:30     4:51     2:29     1:39     0:38                                     
   11    264 Sophie Kirk                36:42     4:02     7:54    14:00    15:34    18:42    27:22    32:17    34:08    35:56    36:42                                     
             OK Ravinen                           4:02     3:52     6:06     1:34     3:08     8:40     4:55     1:51     1:48     0:46                                     
   12    256 Lovisa Falk                37:06     3:07     7:31    13:06    14:27    17:29    26:04    30:12    34:22    36:21    37:06                                     
             Hagaby GoIF                          3:07     4:24     5:35     1:21     3:02     8:35     4:08     4:10     1:59     0:45                                     
   13    258 Linda Lindkvist            37:43     3:12     6:19    11:42    13:04    15:46    29:19    32:46    34:59    36:45    37:43                                     
             OK Denseln                           3:12     3:07     5:23     1:22     2:42    13:33     3:27     2:13     1:46     0:58                                     
   14    254 Julia Lundquist            38:56     4:10    11:22    16:46    18:14    21:06    28:44    33:41    35:54    38:02    38:56                                     
             Nybro OK                             4:10     7:12     5:24     1:28     2:52     7:38     4:57     2:13     2:08     0:54                                     
   15    263 Pernilla Petersson         39:28     3:20    10:44    16:05    17:26    19:56    30:12    35:03    37:06    38:45    39:28                                     
             Burseryds IF                         3:20     7:24     5:21     1:21     2:30    10:16     4:51     2:03     1:39     0:43                                     
   16    257 Anette Önerud              41:38     3:54     7:08    12:52    14:24    17:11    31:39    35:54    39:10    40:58    41:38                                     
             OK Ravinen                           3:54     3:14     5:44     1:32     2:47    14:28     4:15     3:16     1:48     0:40                                     
   17    261 Anna Arvidsson             43:20     3:23     7:01    15:38    17:07    20:06    29:21    34:05    40:35    42:32    43:20                                     
             Kalmar OK                            3:23     3:38     8:37     1:29     2:59     9:15     4:44     6:30     1:57     0:48                                     
   18    272 Kristin Carbonnier         44:32     4:33    10:10    16:17    18:03    22:11    32:14    38:16    41:34    43:39    44:32                                     
             KFUM Örebro OK                       4:33     5:37     6:07     1:46     4:08    10:03     6:02     3:18     2:05     0:53                                     
   19    269 Charlotte Watson         1:04:22     4:30    29:33    37:53    39:12    42:42    54:03    57:45  1:00:08  1:03:35  1:04:22                                     
             OK Ravinen                           4:30    25:03     8:20     1:19     3:30    11:21     3:42     2:23     3:27     0:47                                     

         251 Viktoria Ernstsson        Felst.     7:51    14:39    23:26    -----    29:03    41:07    46:02    49:40    -----                                              
             FK Göingarna                         7:51     6:48     8:47              5:37    12:04     4:55     3:38                                                       



D16  (11)                        2.9 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(62)    2(42)    3(45)    4(51)    5(50)    6(74)    7(59)    8(75)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    820 Gry Granstedt              24:16     2:55     5:01     6:59    11:05    13:59    17:19    20:13    21:16    23:33    24:16                                     
             Halden SK                            2:55     2:06     1:58     4:06     2:54     3:20     2:54     1:03     2:17     0:43                                     
    2    684 Moa Enmark                 24:36     3:45     5:46     7:27    11:57    14:48    17:53    20:50    21:56    24:00    24:36                                     
             Gävle OK                             3:45     2:01     1:41     4:30     2:51     3:05     2:57     1:06     2:04     0:36                                     
    3    681 Gunvor Hov Höidal          25:25     3:05     5:22     7:19    11:22    14:17    18:00    21:04    22:26    24:45    25:25                                     
             Fossum IF                            3:05     2:17     1:57     4:03     2:55     3:43     3:04     1:22     2:19     0:40                                     
    4    822 Malena Asheim Birkelan     25:55     3:42     5:49     7:55    12:11    15:10    18:39    21:51    22:59    25:14    25:55                                     
             Halden SK                            3:42     2:07     2:06     4:16     2:59     3:29     3:12     1:08     2:15     0:41                                     
    5    675 Linnea Gustavsson          26:42     3:09     5:31     7:28    12:07    15:12    18:42    21:59    23:30    25:57    26:42                                     
             Uddevalla OK                         3:09     2:22     1:57     4:39     3:05     3:30     3:17     1:31     2:27     0:45                                     
    6    679 Marianne Opsahl Bredes     29:11     3:10     5:23     7:55    13:52    17:15    20:49    24:48    25:55    28:29    29:11                                     
             Fossum IF                            3:10     2:13     2:32     5:57     3:23     3:34     3:59     1:07     2:34     0:42                                     
    7    682 Pia Skyttersäter Ivers     30:39     3:44     5:47     7:54    15:04    18:06    22:13    26:52    27:52    29:59    30:39                                     
             Heming/Njård O-Lag                   3:44     2:03     2:07     7:10     3:02     4:07     4:39     1:00     2:07     0:40                                     
    8    677 Julia Ohlsson              30:56     4:11     6:32     8:43    14:02    17:42    22:13    26:28    27:36    30:20    30:56                                     
             Uddevalla OK                         4:11     2:21     2:11     5:19     3:40     4:31     4:15     1:08     2:44     0:36                                     
    9    676 Agnes Leo                  32:50     3:05     5:17     7:31    13:21    20:04    23:38    27:53    29:42    32:13    32:50                                     
             Bredaryds SOK                        3:05     2:12     2:14     5:50     6:43     3:34     4:15     1:49     2:31     0:37                                     
   10    683 Johanne Solhaug            35:46     3:31     7:14     9:38    14:49    19:35    24:02    30:16    32:16    34:55    35:46                                     
             OK Moss                              3:31     3:43     2:24     5:11     4:46     4:27     6:14     2:00     2:39     0:51                                     
   11    680 Emma Almehed               38:05     5:06     8:00    11:05    18:02    21:37    25:18    33:12    34:33    37:16    38:05                                     
             Frölunda OL                          5:06     2:54     3:05     6:57     3:35     3:41     7:54     1:21     2:43     0:49                                     



D14  (11)                        2.6 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(41)    2(32)    3(40)    4(51)    5(52)    6(54)    7(60)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    800 Sanna Skoog                18:32     4:13     6:08     7:04     9:55    11:58    14:59    16:01    17:49    18:32                                              
             Kils OK                              4:13     1:55     0:56     2:51     2:03     3:01     1:02     1:48     0:43                                              
    2    696 Malin Helgman              20:14     4:10     6:03     7:00    10:05    12:15    16:46    17:47    19:34    20:14                                              
             OK Tyr                               4:10     1:53     0:57     3:05     2:10     4:31     1:01     1:47     0:40                                              
    3    691 Moa Gustavsson             21:08     4:16     6:10     7:40    11:02    13:22    17:25    18:36    20:26    21:08                                              
             Uddevalla OK                         4:16     1:54     1:30     3:22     2:20     4:03     1:11     1:50     0:42                                              
    4    697 Malin Widén                21:37     4:19     6:09     7:42    11:46    14:10    17:47    18:57    20:57    21:37                                              
             Uddevalla OK                         4:19     1:50     1:33     4:04     2:24     3:37     1:10     2:00     0:40                                              
    5    802 Sofia Sjögren              23:10     6:07     8:36     9:47    12:53    15:09    18:57    20:09    22:20    23:10                                              
             OK Kullingshof                       6:07     2:29     1:11     3:06     2:16     3:48     1:12     2:11     0:50                                              
    6    693 Malin Reichenberg          23:40     4:40     7:29     9:31    13:02    15:35    19:21    20:45    22:54    23:40                                              
             Idefjordens SK                       4:40     2:49     2:02     3:31     2:33     3:46     1:24     2:09     0:46                                              
    7    690 Moa Pettersson             23:51     7:12     8:59    10:44    15:06    17:05    20:15    21:18    23:07    23:51                                              
             OK Dacke                             7:12     1:47     1:45     4:22     1:59     3:10     1:03     1:49     0:44                                              
    8    699 Ingrid Landmark Tandre     24:27     4:58     7:53     9:41    13:24    15:55    19:49    21:36    23:37    24:27                                              
             Fossum IF                            4:58     2:55     1:48     3:43     2:31     3:54     1:47     2:01     0:50                                              
    9    692 Hanna Gustafsson           25:07     5:05     7:54     9:12    13:15    15:57    19:54    22:21    24:20    25:07                                              
             OK Kåre                              5:05     2:49     1:18     4:03     2:42     3:57     2:27     1:59     0:47                                              
   10    694 Ida Kallur                 25:24     4:03     6:30     7:41    11:31    14:16    20:20    22:49    24:40    25:24                                              
             OK Ravinen                           4:03     2:27     1:11     3:50     2:45     6:04     2:29     1:51     0:44                                              
   11    695 Moa Wåhlin                 32:01     7:01     9:38    11:18    15:53    19:45    26:29    28:27    31:10    32:01                                              
             OK Skogsfalken                       7:01     2:37     1:40     4:35     3:52     6:44     1:58     2:43     0:51                                              



D12  (8)                         2.5 km   11 K                             
                                                 1(71)    2(40)    3(73)    4(34)    5(52)    6(35)    7(77)    8(54)    9(74)   10(38)  11(200)        M                   

    1    821 Gina Granstedt             25:12     1:46     2:49     4:26     8:51    10:54    12:31    16:13    17:50    21:35    24:02    24:32    25:12                   
             Halden SK                            1:46     1:03     1:37     4:25     2:03     1:37     3:42     1:37     3:45     2:27     0:30     0:40                   
    2    711 Sofie Skyttersät Ivers     32:35     2:09     4:08     5:38    10:41    13:44    15:44    22:20    25:26    27:56    31:13    31:46    32:35                   
             Heming/Njård O-Lag                   2:09     1:59     1:30     5:03     3:03     2:00     6:36     3:06     2:30     3:17     0:33     0:49                   
    3    708 Sara Almehed               33:44     2:30     4:17     6:59    11:51    14:56    17:15    23:28    24:58    28:04    32:14    32:56    33:44                   
             Frölunda OL                          2:30     1:47     2:42     4:52     3:05     2:19     6:13     1:30     3:06     4:10     0:42     0:48                   
    4    707 Klara Ljunggren            34:05     2:19     6:01     8:00    12:10    15:43    17:16    23:31    24:32    26:30    32:30    32:58    34:05                   
             Linköpings OK                        2:19     3:42     1:59     4:10     3:33     1:33     6:15     1:01     1:58     6:00     0:28     1:07                   
    5    705 Tilda Andersson            35:50     2:16     4:17     7:24    12:35    17:10    18:56    25:08    26:31    30:28    34:23    35:01    35:50                   
             OK Tyr                               2:16     2:01     3:07     5:11     4:35     1:46     6:12     1:23     3:57     3:55     0:38     0:49                   
    6    706 Malin Fritzell             39:06     2:11     3:42     7:17    11:41    16:10    18:14    26:45    28:16    33:06    37:37    38:08    39:06                   
             Mullsjö SOK                          2:11     1:31     3:35     4:24     4:29     2:04     8:31     1:31     4:50     4:31     0:31     0:58                   
    7    710 Oda Sikkeland              44:44     2:23     5:08     7:39    17:43    21:21    22:57    29:11    32:14    37:04    43:29    44:00    44:44                   
             Tyrving                              2:23     2:45     2:31    10:04     3:38     1:36     6:14     3:03     4:50     6:25     0:31     0:44                   
    8    709 Maria Eriksson             58:09     2:49     4:18     9:26    14:31    20:09    21:52    46:11    47:53    51:34    56:24    57:10    58:09                   
             Eds SK                               2:49     1:29     5:08     5:05     5:38     1:43    24:19     1:42     3:41     4:50     0:46     0:59                   



D10  (4)                         2.3 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(31)    2(32)    3(73)    4(34)    5(36)    6(54)    7(38)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    717 Johanna Källvik-Leufvé     21:37     2:20     4:02     5:46    11:40    15:14    17:32    20:14    20:47    21:37                                              
             Åmåls OK                             2:20     1:42     1:44     5:54     3:34     2:18     2:42     0:33     0:50                                              
    2    808 Emelie Karlsson            22:16     2:06     3:41     5:23    10:25    14:11    17:49    20:34    21:20    22:16                                              
             OK Landehof                          2:06     1:35     1:42     5:02     3:46     3:38     2:45     0:46     0:56                                              
    3    716 Ragne Wiklund              26:28     2:03     3:59     5:53    12:17    18:13    21:18    24:54    25:34    26:28                                              
             Nydalens SK                          2:03     1:56     1:54     6:24     5:56     3:05     3:36     0:40     0:54                                              
    4    718 Viveka Bollmark            35:38     2:42     4:50     6:37    14:47    20:58    29:45    33:40    34:40    35:38                                              
             IF Hallby                            2:42     2:08     1:47     8:10     6:11     8:47     3:55     1:00     0:58                                              



U4  (1)                          2.6 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(41)    2(32)    3(40)    4(51)    5(52)    6(54)    7(60)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    750 Jörgen Hjermstad           31:22     6:21     9:15    10:56    19:25    22:16    26:54    28:41    30:46    31:22                                              
             Fossum IF                            6:21     2:54     1:41     8:29     2:51     4:38     1:47     2:05     0:36                                              



U3  (5)                          2.5 km   11 K                             
                                                 1(71)    2(40)    3(73)    4(34)    5(52)    6(35)    7(77)    8(54)    9(74)   10(38)  11(200)        M                   

    1    756 Moa Kuhlin                 32:49     2:28     4:39     7:30    12:02    14:56    17:22    23:27    25:14    27:19    31:09    31:57    32:49                   
             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  2:28     2:11     2:51     4:32     2:54     2:26     6:05     1:47     2:05     3:50     0:48     0:52                   
    2    757 Viktor Broman              36:09     2:40     4:19     6:34    11:35    14:32    16:32    26:03    27:54    30:40    34:45    35:19    36:09                   
             Idefjordens SK                       2:40     1:39     2:15     5:01     2:57     2:00     9:31     1:51     2:46     4:05     0:34     0:50                   
    3   2005 Maja Bergman               39:33     2:31     5:11     8:10    13:32    18:37    21:01    27:51    29:54    33:02    37:35    38:25    39:33                   
             OK Ravinen                           2:31     2:40     2:59     5:22     5:05     2:24     6:50     2:03     3:08     4:33     0:50     1:08                   
    4   1053 Anton Domby                40:31     4:42     5:50     8:35    16:21    20:09    22:16    30:08    33:18    35:51    39:08    39:56    40:31                   
             OK Stigen                            4:42     1:08     2:45     7:46     3:48     2:07     7:52     3:10     2:33     3:17     0:48     0:35                   
    5    755 Simon Feyling              51:19     2:02    10:16    13:18    17:27    21:20    23:46    37:26    42:36    46:21    49:36    50:41    51:19                   
             Kolbotn & Skimt OL                   2:02     8:14     3:02     4:09     3:53     2:26    13:40     5:10     3:45     3:15     1:05     0:38                   



U2  (6)                          2.3 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(31)    2(32)    3(73)    4(34)    5(36)    6(54)    7(38)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    761 Erika Källvik-Leufvén      21:14     2:12     4:12     5:59     9:52    13:28    16:50    19:47    20:23    21:14                                              
             Åmåls OK                             2:12     2:00     1:47     3:53     3:36     3:22     2:57     0:36     0:51                                              
    2   1055 Matilda Johansson          24:45     2:08     3:47     5:33    11:23    15:49    19:04    22:29    23:46    24:45                                              
             Stångenäs AIS                        2:08     1:39     1:46     5:50     4:26     3:15     3:25     1:17     0:59                                              
    3   1006 Olle Johansson             25:24     2:19     3:54     5:34    10:32    18:22    21:08    23:36    24:31    25:24                                              
             Stångenäs AIS                        2:19     1:35     1:40     4:58     7:50     2:46     2:28     0:55     0:53                                              
    4    789 Elias Bergenfur            26:57     2:46     4:34     6:19    11:52    16:14    21:23    24:49    26:10    26:57                                              
             OK Älgen                             2:46     1:48     1:45     5:33     4:22     5:09     3:26     1:21     0:47                                              
    5    806 Daniel Pihl                29:58     3:23     5:41     8:03    14:13    20:10    24:57    28:03    28:56    29:58                                              
             SOK 68                               3:23     2:18     2:22     6:10     5:57     4:47     3:06     0:53     1:02                                              
    6    760 Sander Feyling             51:06     2:09    11:50    13:19    17:31    34:47    42:26    49:34    50:10    51:06                                              
             Kolbotn & Skimt OL                   2:09     9:41     1:29     4:12    17:16     7:39     7:08     0:36     0:56                                              



U1  (6)                          1.8 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(31)    2(61)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(39)    7(37)    8(38)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    836 Samuel Eriksson            17:39     2:19     3:14     5:07     8:00     9:38    12:58    14:27    15:33    16:50    17:39                                     
             Eds SK                               2:19     0:55     1:53     2:53     1:38     3:20     1:29     1:06     1:17     0:49                                     
    2    765 Emma Eriksson              29:43     3:28     5:01     9:01    14:31    17:03    22:57    25:31    27:41    28:45    29:43                                     
             Annebergs GIF                        3:28     1:33     4:00     5:30     2:32     5:54     2:34     2:10     1:04     0:58                                     
    3   1058 Sverre Röjgård             31:56     2:51     3:46     6:28    11:14    14:04    21:54    25:58    28:08    30:32    31:56                                     
             OK Kolmården                         2:51     0:55     2:42     4:46     2:50     7:50     4:04     2:10     2:24     1:24                                     
    4    766 Saga Leo                   33:37     2:47     3:49     6:30    10:42    13:35    28:52    30:30    31:52    32:31    33:37             16:42                   
             Bredaryds SOK                        2:47     1:02     2:41     4:12     2:53    15:17     1:38     1:22     0:39     1:06               *36                   
    5    767 Elsa Anderstedt Althof     35:12     2:55     4:05     7:41    13:35    17:03    25:51    28:49    30:53    34:04    35:12                                     
             Kungälvs OK                          2:55     1:10     3:36     5:54     3:28     8:48     2:58     2:04     3:11     1:08                                     

         768 Linus Johansson           Felst.     2:43     3:32     5:34    11:13    13:20    -----    28:22    29:50    30:40    31:40              8:18                   
             Åmåls OK                             2:43     0:49     2:02     5:39     2:07             15:02     1:28     0:50     1:00               *51                   



INSKOLNING  (8)                  1.9 km   9 K                              
                                                 1(31)    2(61)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(200)        M                                     

    1    770 Mariluise Gran             21:29     2:39     4:04     5:51     9:23    11:36    14:02    17:12    18:29    20:20    21:29                                     
             Halden SK                            2:39     1:25     1:47     3:32     2:13     2:26     3:10     1:17     1:51     1:09                                     
    2    815 Ida Aabogen Haugaard       23:14     2:32     3:17     5:47    11:09    12:59    16:17    18:45    20:13    22:02    23:14                                     
             Skaukamratene                        2:32     0:45     2:30     5:22     1:50     3:18     2:28     1:28     1:49     1:12                                     
    3    814 Peder Aabogen Haugaard     23:25     3:17     4:27     7:03    11:18    13:06    16:46    18:56    20:26    22:14    23:25                                     
             Skaukamratene                        3:17     1:10     2:36     4:15     1:48     3:40     2:10     1:30     1:48     1:11                                     
    4   2012 Klara Sjöström             28:58     3:28     4:35     8:02    13:08    16:24    19:47    22:48    24:33    27:03    28:58                                     
             Västerås SOK                         3:28     1:07     3:27     5:06     3:16     3:23     3:01     1:45     2:30     1:55                                     
    4   2013 Kalle Sjöström             28:58     3:27     4:38     8:04    12:58    16:11    19:38    22:49    24:34    27:02    28:58                                     
             Västerås SOK                         3:27     1:11     3:26     4:54     3:13     3:27     3:11     1:45     2:28     1:56                                     
    6   2004 Lisa Homann                33:56     5:17     6:26    10:40    17:39    21:52    25:07    28:53    31:07    32:28    33:56                                     
             Frölunda OL                          5:17     1:09     4:14     6:59     4:13     3:15     3:46     2:14     1:21     1:28                                     
    7   2003 Kajsa Homann               34:07     5:11     6:39    10:08    16:35    19:57    24:58    28:47    31:09    32:11    34:07                                     
             Frölunda OL                          5:11     1:28     3:29     6:27     3:22     5:01     3:49     2:22     1:02     1:56                                     
    8   2021 Elis Forsberg-Rundströ     42:07     5:30     7:42    12:48    21:57    25:57    32:00    36:40    39:45    40:46    42:07                                     
             IFK Enskede                          5:30     2:12     5:06     9:09     4:00     6:03     4:40     3:05     1:01     1:21                                     



Ö1  (10)                         2.3 km   8 K                              
                                                 1(31)    2(32)    3(73)    4(34)    5(36)    6(54)    7(38)   8(200)        M                                              

    1    775 Malin Holter               29:30     2:36     4:13     5:47    13:01    17:29    23:39    26:50    28:39    29:30                                              
             Skaukamratene                        2:36     1:37     1:34     7:14     4:28     6:10     3:11     1:49     0:51                                              
    2   1124 Åsa Muschke                32:08     2:47     5:01     7:34    15:53    21:53    26:12    30:08    31:19    32:08                                              
             Falköpings AIK OK                    2:47     2:14     2:33     8:19     6:00     4:19     3:56     1:11     0:49                                              
    3   1126 Linnea Muschke             32:36     2:55     5:07     7:41    16:03    21:52    26:17    30:14    31:27    32:36                                              
             Falköpings AIK OK                    2:55     2:12     2:34     8:22     5:49     4:25     3:57     1:13     1:09                                              
    4   2020 Nils Forsberg Rundströ     37:11     2:43     4:46     6:51    15:40    23:41    30:04    34:54    36:09    37:11                                              
             IFK Enskede                          2:43     2:03     2:05     8:49     8:01     6:23     4:50     1:15     1:02                                              
    5    818 Haakon Broen Gröttland     46:22     4:55     8:09    11:28    21:18    33:19    38:33    44:13    45:08    46:22                                              
             Skaukamratene                        4:55     3:14     3:19     9:50    12:01     5:14     5:40     0:55     1:14                                              
    6   1050 Maria Huseryd              48:39     4:15     7:01     9:34    17:57    24:09    28:09    45:55    47:03    48:39                                              
             OK Skogshjortarna                    4:15     2:46     2:33     8:23     6:12     4:00    17:46     1:08     1:36                                              
    7   1024 Pia Rangmark               48:47     4:15     7:00     9:29    17:55    24:13    28:14    45:57    47:03    48:47                                              
             OK Skogshjortarna                    4:15     2:45     2:29     8:26     6:18     4:01    17:43     1:06     1:44                                              
    8   1128 Therese Flor               52:25     3:12     5:01     7:34    15:42    24:39    29:50    50:28    51:20    52:25                                              
             Klubblös                             3:12     1:49     2:33     8:08     8:57     5:11    20:38     0:52     1:05                                              
    9   1007 David Karlsson             53:57     4:31     7:45    14:50    22:53    31:31    45:03    51:54    52:43    53:57                                              
             OK Kullingshof                       4:31     3:14     7:05     8:03     8:38    13:32     6:51     0:49     1:14                                              

        2014 Emanuel Johansson       Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
             Klubblös                                                                                                                                                       



Ö2  (18)                         3.1 km   12 K                             
                                                 1(73)    2(41)    3(42)    4(40)    5(51)    6(50)    7(35)    8(77)    9(54)   10(74)   11(38)  12(200)        M          

    1   1030 Ulrica Vidfelt             46:51     4:47     7:23    10:14    16:04    20:24    25:41    28:47    35:39    37:07    40:17    44:37    45:48    46:51          
             Lindebygdens OK                      4:47     2:36     2:51     5:50     4:20     5:17     3:06     6:52     1:28     3:10     4:20     1:11     1:03          
    2   1101 Katarina Johansson         47:09     5:02     8:39    11:47    16:24    20:58    27:09    32:09    38:00    39:36    42:05    45:41    46:18    47:09          
             Stångenäs AIS                        5:02     3:37     3:08     4:37     4:34     6:11     5:00     5:51     1:36     2:29     3:36     0:37     0:51          
    3    780 Amelie Vollmer             48:44     5:27     7:52    10:39    14:38    19:42    29:27    33:26    39:03    40:45    42:48    46:56    47:34    48:44          
             IK Standard                          5:27     2:25     2:47     3:59     5:04     9:45     3:59     5:37     1:42     2:03     4:08     0:38     1:10          
    4   2027 Maud Gustavsson            51:03     4:43     7:24    10:33    15:12    20:34    30:33    34:21    41:07    42:23    44:50    49:24    49:58    51:03          
             OK Bävern                            4:43     2:41     3:09     4:39     5:22     9:59     3:48     6:46     1:16     2:27     4:34     0:34     1:05          
    5   2030 Ludwig Gustavsson          53:06     4:15     6:10    10:34    17:23    21:27    27:49    30:48    35:56    37:33    46:07    51:23    51:51    53:06          
             OK Bävern                            4:15     1:55     4:24     6:49     4:04     6:22     2:59     5:08     1:37     8:34     5:16     0:28     1:15          
    6   1011 Daniel Bertilsson          54:17     4:31     6:57    11:49    21:19    27:34    33:20    36:48    43:11    44:48    48:13    52:45    53:25    54:17          
             Stigsökarna                          4:31     2:26     4:52     9:30     6:15     5:46     3:28     6:23     1:37     3:25     4:32     0:40     0:52          
    7   1026 Ingrid Andersson           56:14     4:34     7:08     9:59    18:59    25:07    31:36    34:35    42:40    44:22    49:42    54:41    55:17    56:14          
             IF Rigor                             4:34     2:34     2:51     9:00     6:08     6:29     2:59     8:05     1:42     5:20     4:59     0:36     0:57          
    8   2018 Bengt Hogedal              58:02     5:06     8:46    13:51    19:19    26:12    34:58    39:22    47:25    49:34    52:21    56:19    56:55    58:02          
             OK Gipen                             5:06     3:40     5:05     5:28     6:53     8:46     4:24     8:03     2:09     2:47     3:58     0:36     1:07          
    9   1048 Kristina Tellqvist       1:00:52     7:35    10:10    13:27    18:13    24:53    32:32    36:52    45:49    48:18    52:53    58:56    59:48  1:00:52          
             IK Dran                              7:35     2:35     3:17     4:46     6:40     7:39     4:20     8:57     2:29     4:35     6:03     0:52     1:04          
   10   1015 Madeleine Pettersson     1:01:52     4:48     8:09    19:25    24:00    29:38    38:17    41:57    48:59    52:29    56:26  1:00:11  1:00:48  1:01:52          
             OK Landehof                          4:48     3:21    11:16     4:35     5:38     8:39     3:40     7:02     3:30     3:57     3:45     0:37     1:04          
   11   1113 Maria Wallin             1:03:12     7:10    10:37    14:27    21:20    27:54    35:49    40:09    47:50    49:58    55:32  1:00:56  1:01:45  1:03:12          
             OK Skogshjortarna                    7:10     3:27     3:50     6:53     6:34     7:55     4:20     7:41     2:08     5:34     5:24     0:49     1:27          
   12   1019 Birgitta Nilsson         1:05:09     6:27     8:56    13:40    20:14    27:32    37:04    42:04    50:51    52:45    57:33  1:02:49  1:03:40  1:05:09          
             FK Snapphanarna                      6:27     2:29     4:44     6:34     7:18     9:32     5:00     8:47     1:54     4:48     5:16     0:51     1:29          
   13    858 Anita Junfors            1:06:36    10:16    13:33    17:14    24:20    31:01    37:49    41:54    51:34    53:24    58:03  1:04:32  1:05:17  1:06:36          
             OK Skogshjortarna                   10:16     3:17     3:41     7:06     6:41     6:48     4:05     9:40     1:50     4:39     6:29     0:45     1:19          
   14   2033 Kjell Andersson          1:08:47     5:07     7:07    10:15    14:48    20:16    27:08    31:15    47:58    49:54  1:01:42  1:06:24  1:07:06  1:08:47          
             OK Skogshjortarna                    5:07     2:00     3:08     4:33     5:28     6:52     4:07    16:43     1:56    11:48     4:42     0:42     1:41          
   15   2016 Charlotta Larsson        1:16:37     9:23    12:00    20:50    34:55    41:16    53:03    57:22  1:06:15  1:08:39  1:10:56  1:14:52  1:15:34  1:16:37          
             IF Hagen                             9:23     2:37     8:50    14:05     6:21    11:47     4:19     8:53     2:24     2:17     3:56     0:42     1:03          
   16   1021 Christina Wernersson     1:23:05     7:06    10:43    19:10    25:35    34:21    46:29    51:12  1:00:55  1:02:50  1:06:31  1:20:38  1:21:26  1:23:05          
             OK Orinto                            7:06     3:37     8:27     6:25     8:46    12:08     4:43     9:43     1:55     3:41    14:07     0:48     1:39          

        1059 Fredrik Lindroth          Felst.     5:08     7:21    11:11    39:16    44:11    -----    -----  1:11:10    -----    -----  1:13:14  1:13:59  1:15:02          
             Skåpafors IF                         5:08     2:13     3:50    28:05     4:55                      26:59                       2:04     0:45     1:03          
                                               1:09:22                                                                                                                      
                                                   *54                                                                                                                      
        2009 Mattias Anhoff            Felst.    26:52    38:06    40:11    47:56    54:58  1:00:06  1:03:08  1:10:03    -----    -----  1:11:45  1:12:12  1:12:56          
             Klubblös                            26:52    11:14     2:05     7:45     7:02     5:08     3:02     6:55                       1:42     0:27     0:44          
                                               1:05:57  1:08:24                                                                                                             
                                                   *74      *54                                                                                                             



Ö5  (29)                         3.4 km   11 K                             
                                                 1(41)    2(42)    3(40)    4(51)    5(50)    6(67)    7(75)    8(59)    9(74)   10(38)  11(200)        M                   

    1   2002 Mattias Johansson          29:53     3:58     6:17     8:39    11:45    15:35    17:27    22:49    23:59    26:37    28:47    29:12    29:53                   
             Stångenäs AIS                        3:58     2:19     2:22     3:06     3:50     1:52     5:22     1:10     2:38     2:10     0:25     0:41                   
    2   1118 Stina Sterner              33:13     4:39     6:39     9:45    13:14    16:44    18:40    23:48    25:18    29:13    32:01    32:26    33:13                   
             OK Gränsen                           4:39     2:00     3:06     3:29     3:30     1:56     5:08     1:30     3:55     2:48     0:25     0:47                   
    3    833 Per-Öivind Kindem          34:05     4:53     6:52     9:21    13:05    16:17    18:09    23:45    25:19    28:24    32:32    33:09    34:05                   
             Gimle IF                             4:53     1:59     2:29     3:44     3:12     1:52     5:36     1:34     3:05     4:08     0:37     0:56                   
    4   1001 Morten Kristoffersen       36:08     6:20     8:03    12:47    16:11    19:36    23:38    28:12    29:26    32:31    34:53    35:26    36:08                   
             Oppsal IF                            6:20     1:43     4:44     3:24     3:25     4:02     4:34     1:14     3:05     2:22     0:33     0:42                   
    5    862 Magnus Wall Ljungberg      39:15     5:33     7:23    13:56    18:36    22:34    24:52    30:43    32:21    35:23    38:04    38:34    39:15                   
             Göteborgs Skidklubb                  5:33     1:50     6:33     4:40     3:58     2:18     5:51     1:38     3:02     2:41     0:30     0:41                   
    6   1010 Susanne Domby              39:48     6:46     8:55    11:49    16:02    20:13    23:14    29:52    31:31    34:51    38:19    38:53    39:48                   
             OK Stigen                            6:46     2:09     2:54     4:13     4:11     3:01     6:38     1:39     3:20     3:28     0:34     0:55                   
    7   2031 Ingvar Nordås              40:32     6:13     8:26    12:10    16:10    21:49    24:22    30:31    32:40    35:48    38:55    39:27    40:32                   
             Gimle IF                             6:13     2:13     3:44     4:00     5:39     2:33     6:09     2:09     3:08     3:07     0:32     1:05                   
    8   1104 Carina Rosén               42:02    10:30    13:03    16:21    21:26    25:07    27:32    33:01    34:53    38:21    40:55    41:18    42:02             14:54 
             Annebergs GIF                       10:30     2:33     3:18     5:05     3:41     2:25     5:29     1:52     3:28     2:34     0:23     0:44               *32 
    9   1029 Mattias Johansson          42:25     5:50     7:58    10:36    15:09    19:10    21:28    29:52    31:59    37:31    41:05    41:41    42:25                   
             Buena Vista ac                       5:50     2:08     2:38     4:33     4:01     2:18     8:24     2:07     5:32     3:34     0:36     0:44                   
   10   1037 Malm Ebbe                  42:50     6:54     8:56    12:57    17:46    22:59    25:23    32:19    34:18    37:37    40:59    42:03    42:50                   
             Markaryd FK                          6:54     2:02     4:01     4:49     5:13     2:24     6:56     1:59     3:19     3:22     1:04     0:47                   
   11   2023 Jenny Johansson            47:01     6:38     9:04    12:20    17:15    21:09    23:52    29:58    33:26    39:29    45:59    46:19    47:01                   
             Vänersborgs SK                       6:38     2:26     3:16     4:55     3:54     2:43     6:06     3:28     6:03     6:30     0:20     0:42                   
   12   1043 Ruud Ole Petter            47:47     6:41     9:24    14:00    18:40    23:35    27:03    34:32    36:46    42:03    46:05    46:41    47:47                   
             OK Horten                            6:41     2:43     4:36     4:40     4:55     3:28     7:29     2:14     5:17     4:02     0:36     1:06                   
   13   1045 Åsa Boberg                 48:16     7:04     9:44    13:39    18:16    23:07    26:28    36:33    38:49    43:12    46:45    47:19    48:16                   
             Söderhamns OK                        7:04     2:40     3:55     4:37     4:51     3:21    10:05     2:16     4:23     3:33     0:34     0:57                   
   14    790 Eva-Lill Bergenfur         48:48     9:05    12:34    18:24    23:11    27:46    30:10    36:44    38:25    43:55    47:19    47:52    48:48                   
             OK Älgen                             9:05     3:29     5:50     4:47     4:35     2:24     6:34     1:41     5:30     3:24     0:33     0:56                   
   15   1106 Peter Broberg              50:44    11:22    14:49    19:56    24:07    30:02    33:03    40:11    42:48    46:40    49:42    50:05    50:44                   
             IF Rigor                            11:22     3:27     5:07     4:11     5:55     3:01     7:08     2:37     3:52     3:02     0:23     0:39                   
   16   1028 Sune Hedström              50:47     6:49    10:23    14:47    19:51    24:32    29:13    37:17    39:30    43:00    48:55    49:32    50:47                   
             OK Rodhen                            6:49     3:34     4:24     5:04     4:41     4:41     8:04     2:13     3:30     5:55     0:37     1:15                   
   17   1125 Torbjörn Johansson         51:35     9:57    12:19    18:23    22:59    30:07    32:11    39:32    41:43    45:41    50:08    50:44    51:35                   
             OK Älgen                             9:57     2:22     6:04     4:36     7:08     2:04     7:21     2:11     3:58     4:27     0:36     0:51                   
   18   1012 Sara Lindgren              51:58     7:44    10:11    15:06    21:29    27:40    30:37    38:59    41:25    46:45    50:35    51:06    51:58                   
             IFK Göteborg                         7:44     2:27     4:55     6:23     6:11     2:57     8:22     2:26     5:20     3:50     0:31     0:52                   
   19   1027 Britt-Marie Eriksson       54:03     9:33    12:40    17:18    24:14    29:09    31:51    38:53    40:46    45:21    51:48    52:51    54:03                   
             OK Rodhen                            9:33     3:07     4:38     6:56     4:55     2:42     7:02     1:53     4:35     6:27     1:03     1:12                   
   20   1111 Eva Löfgren                54:44     6:55    10:50    15:57    23:02    30:06    33:25    43:03    45:10    49:01    53:03    53:43    54:44                   
             Järfälla OK                          6:55     3:55     5:07     7:05     7:04     3:19     9:38     2:07     3:51     4:02     0:40     1:01                   
   21   2032 Per Olof Andersson         58:49    11:03    14:31    18:23    24:03    33:05    37:24    44:17    48:40    53:26    57:19    57:54    58:49                   
             Kvillebyns SK                       11:03     3:28     3:52     5:40     9:02     4:19     6:53     4:23     4:46     3:53     0:35     0:55                   
   22   1039 Tomas Hugosson             59:27    10:33    15:15    18:28    22:55    30:22    38:58    50:07    51:18    54:58    58:03    58:39    59:27                   
             Munkedals SOK                       10:33     4:42     3:13     4:27     7:27     8:36    11:09     1:11     3:40     3:05     0:36     0:48                   
   23   1020 Jan Nilsson              1:00:36     7:10    10:05    15:21    20:55    26:33    37:47    45:47    49:58    54:55    58:44    59:32  1:00:36                   
             FK Snapphanarna                      7:10     2:55     5:16     5:34     5:38    11:14     8:00     4:11     4:57     3:49     0:48     1:04                   
   24   1041 Berit Ivarsson           1:02:39     9:50    13:12    18:40    25:20    32:23    35:59    46:47    49:20    54:55    59:48  1:00:48  1:02:39                   
             OK Skogshjortarna                    9:50     3:22     5:28     6:40     7:03     3:36    10:48     2:33     5:35     4:53     1:00     1:51                   
   25   1002 Cecilia Mogren           1:02:44     8:20    11:28    28:58    33:23    39:06    44:07    51:32    54:18    58:03  1:01:23  1:01:57  1:02:44                   
             IFK Moras OK                         8:20     3:08    17:30     4:25     5:43     5:01     7:25     2:46     3:45     3:20     0:34     0:47                   
   26   1044 Sara Andersson           1:08:55    15:23    17:50    26:29    34:35    39:03    44:08    55:31  1:00:20  1:04:52  1:07:44  1:08:14  1:08:55                   
             Kvillebyns SK                       15:23     2:27     8:39     8:06     4:28     5:05    11:23     4:49     4:32     2:52     0:30     0:41                   
   27   1100 Majlis Olsson            1:28:24    24:29    30:38    38:18    47:09    56:22  1:00:30  1:11:59  1:15:30  1:21:46  1:26:44  1:27:18  1:28:24                   
             OK Skogsfalken                      24:29     6:09     7:40     8:51     9:13     4:08    11:29     3:31     6:16     4:58     0:34     1:06                   

        1017 Barbro Lindgren           Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                       8:28 
             Uddevalla SK                                                                                                                                               *73 
        1018 Magnus Karlsson           Felst.     4:58    11:56    16:29    26:36    29:40    32:08    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
             OK Landehof                          4:58     6:58     4:33    10:07     3:04     2:28                                                                         



Ö7  (33)                         2.9 km   7 K                              
                                                 1(62)    2(44)    3(70)    4(53)    5(57)    6(56)   7(200)        M                                                       

    1   2010 Kalle Bergman              22:13     3:09     5:47    10:11    11:49    15:34    17:22    21:31    22:13                                                       
             OK Ravinen                           3:09     2:38     4:24     1:38     3:45     1:48     4:09     0:42                                                       
    2   2006 Gustav Bergman             23:13     2:58     5:43    10:23    11:56    15:36    17:43    22:30    23:13                                                       
             OK Ravinen                           2:58     2:45     4:40     1:33     3:40     2:07     4:47     0:43                                                       
    3    860 Axel Roos Hansson          27:31     2:48     5:48    10:49    12:28    16:37    22:42    26:46    27:31                                                       
             Täby OK                              2:48     3:00     5:01     1:39     4:09     6:05     4:04     0:45                                                       
    4   1112 Tomas Karlsson             27:50     3:24     7:16    13:45    15:29    19:45    22:19    26:56    27:50                                                       
             OK Skogshjortarna                    3:24     3:52     6:29     1:44     4:16     2:34     4:37     0:54                                                       
    5   2015 Johan Lindgren             28:16     3:23     6:40    13:29    15:32    19:57    22:12    27:29    28:16                                                       
             IF Hagen                             3:23     3:17     6:49     2:03     4:25     2:15     5:17     0:47                                                       
    6   1056 Anne Haugerudq             28:49     3:18     7:15    14:05    16:08    21:13    23:39    28:02    28:49                                                       
             Indre Östfold OK                     3:18     3:57     6:50     2:03     5:05     2:26     4:23     0:47                                                       
    7   1121 Johan Liljekvist           29:22     3:41     7:00    12:52    15:56    20:45    23:12    28:30    29:22                                                       
             Stigsökarna                          3:41     3:19     5:52     3:04     4:49     2:27     5:18     0:52                                                       
    8   1051 Ulf Palmér                 30:05     2:58     6:06    10:53    12:35    22:32    25:41    29:24    30:05                                                       
             Ulricehamns OK                       2:58     3:08     4:47     1:42     9:57     3:09     3:43     0:41                                                       
    9   1008 Heli Marjomaa              30:20     4:18     8:33    14:37    17:13    22:15    25:06    29:30    30:20                                                       
             Stigsökarna                          4:18     4:15     6:04     2:36     5:02     2:51     4:24     0:50                                                       
   10   1127 Bernt Galborgen            30:32     4:21     8:16    14:55    16:47    21:44    24:24    29:32    30:32                                                       
             Skaukamratene                        4:21     3:55     6:39     1:52     4:57     2:40     5:08     1:00                                                       
   11   1107 Christina Lövald           31:18     3:35     6:56    13:37    15:53    21:40    24:40    30:24    31:18                                                       
             Täby OK                              3:35     3:21     6:41     2:16     5:47     3:00     5:44     0:54                                                       
   12   1049 Yngve Johansson            32:33     4:01     7:39    13:04    14:57    20:23    27:11    31:52    32:33                                                       
             Hagaby GoIF                          4:01     3:38     5:25     1:53     5:26     6:48     4:41     0:41                                                       
   13   2028 Gabriella Axelsson         35:28     3:38     8:14    18:03    21:01    26:34    29:33    34:31    35:28                                                       
             Idefjordens SK                       3:38     4:36     9:49     2:58     5:33     2:59     4:58     0:57                                                       
   14   1057 Hanna Johansson            35:52     4:59     9:02    17:16    19:57    26:10    29:54    34:57    35:52                                                       
             Stångenäs AIS                        4:59     4:03     8:14     2:41     6:13     3:44     5:03     0:55                                                       
   15   1023 Frauke Gran                36:10     4:01     8:40    15:04    18:51    24:53    29:12    35:13    36:10                                                       
             Halden SK                            4:01     4:39     6:24     3:47     6:02     4:19     6:01     0:57                                                       
   16   1005 Elisabeth Ahlgren          40:22     3:12    14:36    19:56    22:16    29:05    35:09    39:38    40:22                                                       
             Täby OK                              3:12    11:24     5:20     2:20     6:49     6:04     4:29     0:44                                                       
   17    861 Kristina Wall Ljungber     40:57     4:15     8:13    16:01    18:36    25:53    34:09    40:01    40:57                                                       
             Göteborgs Skidklubb                  4:15     3:58     7:48     2:35     7:17     8:16     5:52     0:56                                                       
   18   1103 Frida Wallström            42:29     5:22    10:18    18:23    22:08    29:07    32:11    41:10    42:29                                                       
             Sävedalens AIK                       5:22     4:56     8:05     3:45     6:59     3:04     8:59     1:19                                                       
   19   1123 Albin Liljeqvist           42:52     4:25     9:22    16:54    19:45    30:37    36:39    42:14    42:52                                                       
             Stigsökarna                          4:25     4:57     7:32     2:51    10:52     6:02     5:35     0:38                                                       
   20   1034 Kurt Andersson             46:11     5:06    10:35    18:55    23:06    35:30    39:00    45:08    46:11                                                       
             OK Kullingshof                       5:06     5:29     8:20     4:11    12:24     3:30     6:08     1:03                                                       
   21   1004 Håkan Junfors              47:18     5:44    12:06    21:47    25:58    34:05    38:49    45:54    47:18                                                       
             OK Skogshjortarna                    5:44     6:22     9:41     4:11     8:07     4:44     7:05     1:24                                                       
   22   1122 Ove Muschke                47:52     4:51    10:19    20:46    25:00    31:57    36:34    46:50    47:52                                                       
             Falköpings AIK OK                    4:51     5:28    10:27     4:14     6:57     4:37    10:16     1:02                                                       
   23   1016 Conny Wernersson           48:43     5:20    11:06    19:45    22:37    30:12    36:41    47:38    48:43                                                       
             OK Orinto                            5:20     5:46     8:39     2:52     7:35     6:29    10:57     1:05                                                       
   24   1009 Mats Karlsson              49:45     5:53    12:19    21:34    26:52    34:43    40:48    48:33    49:45                                                       
             OK Kullingshof                       5:53     6:26     9:15     5:18     7:51     6:05     7:45     1:12                                                       
   25   2022 Oscar Gustavsson           50:56     3:42     7:54    15:08    23:06    28:28    44:59    50:08    50:56                                                       
             OK Bävern                            3:42     4:12     7:14     7:58     5:22    16:31     5:09     0:48                                                       
   26   1052 Karin Kullander            54:56     4:31    10:59    26:24    31:55    39:22    45:55    53:54    54:56                                                       
             Sävedalens AIK                       4:31     6:28    15:25     5:31     7:27     6:33     7:59     1:02                                                       
   27   1003 Tor Hernes               1:01:24     6:09    25:30    36:33    40:29    47:35    53:08  1:00:15  1:01:24                                                       
             Gimle IF                             6:09    19:21    11:03     3:56     7:06     5:33     7:07     1:09                                                       
   28   1014 Gunilla Reinholdsson     1:11:31     8:43    19:57    33:40    41:45    52:30  1:02:02  1:10:28  1:11:31                                                       
             IF Thor                              8:43    11:14    13:43     8:05    10:45     9:32     8:26     1:03                                                       
   29    785 Curt Reinholdsson        1:12:39     8:45    19:51    33:10    41:52    52:32  1:02:05  1:11:22  1:12:39                                                       
             IF Thor                              8:45    11:06    13:19     8:42    10:40     9:33     9:17     1:17                                                       
   30   2011 Ulla Margareta Waller    1:31:29     7:04    20:36    35:08    41:41  1:13:56  1:20:47  1:30:29  1:31:29                                                       
             OK Vargen                            7:04    13:32    14:32     6:33    32:15     6:51     9:42     1:00                                                       

        1025 Magdalena Danielsson      Felst.     5:06    10:43    19:15    22:13    -----    35:50    43:49    45:25                                                       
             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK               5:06     5:37     8:32     2:58             13:37     7:59     1:36                                                       
        1032 Marie Hermansson          Felst.     6:12    13:22    29:19    35:35    42:23    -----  1:18:13  1:19:20                                                       
             OK Kullingshof                       6:12     7:10    15:57     6:16     6:48             35:50     1:07                                                       
        1117 Harald Wibye              Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    53:11    54:32              9:46    12:56    16:48    23:11    27:39 
             OK Moss                                                                                   53:11     1:21               *41      *42      *40      *51      *50 
                                                 30:23    40:28    42:34    46:45    52:26                                                                                  
                                                   *67      *75      *59      *74      *38                                                                                  



Ö8  (29)                         4.9 km   14 K                             
                                                 1(44)    2(45)    3(62)    4(48)    5(49)    6(65)   7(100)    8(70)    9(57)   10(72)   11(78)   12(76)   13(58)  14(200) 
                                                     M                                                                                                                      

    1   1047 Öyvind Helgerud            35:46     4:03     5:57     7:59    10:19    12:43    17:39    18:43    20:16    23:44    24:55    28:48    30:56    33:48    35:07 
             Halden SK                            4:03     1:54     2:02     2:20     2:24     4:56     1:04     1:33     3:28     1:11     3:53     2:08     2:52     1:19 
                                                 35:46                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:39                                                                                                                      
    2   1038 Olle Boström               36:15     3:29     5:35     7:36    10:19    13:04    18:06    19:08    20:54    24:31    26:07    28:55    31:20    34:08    35:35 
             Järla IF OK                          3:29     2:06     2:01     2:43     2:45     5:02     1:02     1:46     3:37     1:36     2:48     2:25     2:48     1:27 
                                                 36:15                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:40                                                                                                                      
    3   1108 Fredrik Weihard            40:20     4:14     6:28     8:38    13:38    16:33    22:18    23:19    24:52    28:24    29:35    32:45    35:19    38:09    39:38 
             Sävedalens AIK                       4:14     2:14     2:10     5:00     2:55     5:45     1:01     1:33     3:32     1:11     3:10     2:34     2:50     1:29 
                                                 40:20                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:42                                                                                                                      
    4   1046 Simon Andersson            41:29     3:56     6:14     8:12    11:12    14:38    20:00    21:01    22:45    27:02    28:52    32:21    35:17    39:26    40:50 
             OK Kullingshof                       3:56     2:18     1:58     3:00     3:26     5:22     1:01     1:44     4:17     1:50     3:29     2:56     4:09     1:24 
                                                 41:29                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:39                                                                                                                      
    5   2017 Emil Backlund              42:08     4:16     6:27     9:16    12:06    15:04    22:06    23:19    25:09    29:07    30:27    33:44    36:12    39:44    41:18 
             Dalaportens OL                       4:16     2:11     2:49     2:50     2:58     7:02     1:13     1:50     3:58     1:20     3:17     2:28     3:32     1:34 
                                                 42:08                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:50                                                                                                                      
    6   1033 Martin Sand                43:48     4:22     7:57    10:30    14:18    17:02    22:20    23:30    25:26    29:22    30:49    34:33    37:39    41:06    43:07 
             OK Tisaren                           4:22     3:35     2:33     3:48     2:44     5:18     1:10     1:56     3:56     1:27     3:44     3:06     3:27     2:01 
                                                 43:48                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:41                                                                                                                      
    7   1115 Tor Anderas Andersen       46:08     4:27     6:28     8:42    12:17    17:03    24:11    25:16    27:23    31:35    33:11    37:43    40:26    43:50    45:23 
             Halden SK                            4:27     2:01     2:14     3:35     4:46     7:08     1:05     2:07     4:12     1:36     4:32     2:43     3:24     1:33 
                                                 46:08                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:45                                                                                                                      
    8   2008 Petri Moisio               48:51     6:41     9:10    12:57    16:03    19:39    26:08    27:34    29:43    34:10    36:00    39:36    42:45    46:28    48:04 
             SaPu                                 6:41     2:29     3:47     3:06     3:36     6:29     1:26     2:09     4:27     1:50     3:36     3:09     3:43     1:36 
                                                 48:51                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:47                                                                                                                      
    9   1031 Malin Sand                 49:10     5:10     8:18    11:56    16:07    19:33    26:18    27:43    29:48    34:32    36:07    39:46    43:03    46:38    48:27 
             IK Hakarpspojkarna                   5:10     3:08     3:38     4:11     3:26     6:45     1:25     2:05     4:44     1:35     3:39     3:17     3:35     1:49 
                                                 49:10                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:43                                                                                                                      
   10   1036 Tormod Jensen              49:50     5:36     8:11    10:56    14:18    18:18    24:36    25:49    28:15    33:11    34:46    40:47    43:54    47:23    49:03 
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                      5:36     2:35     2:45     3:22     4:00     6:18     1:13     2:26     4:56     1:35     6:01     3:07     3:29     1:40 
                                                 49:50                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:47                                                                                                                      
   11   1110 Håkan Flingmark            50:06     4:54     7:19    10:36    13:58    17:36    24:02    25:24    27:42    32:14    34:15    40:26    44:08    47:43    49:20 
             Uddevalla OK                         4:54     2:25     3:17     3:22     3:38     6:26     1:22     2:18     4:32     2:01     6:11     3:42     3:35     1:37 
                                                 50:06                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:46                                                                                                                      
   12   1054 Tommy Johansson            51:12     4:46     6:59    10:41    14:11    21:27    27:55    29:17    31:15    35:57    37:40    41:07    44:49    48:44    50:25 
             Stångenäs AIS                        4:46     2:13     3:42     3:30     7:16     6:28     1:22     1:58     4:42     1:43     3:27     3:42     3:55     1:41 
                                                 51:12                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:47                                                                                                                      
   12   2007 Mikael Andersson           51:12     4:35     7:02     9:26    15:18    20:45    26:51    28:02    30:12    35:30    37:28    42:20    45:32    48:55    50:29 
             IF Rigor                             4:35     2:27     2:24     5:52     5:27     6:06     1:11     2:10     5:18     1:58     4:52     3:12     3:23     1:34 
                                                 51:12                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:43                                                                                                                      
   14   1013 Niklas Rehnoldsson         51:16     5:17     7:52    10:44    14:20    20:09    27:30    28:47    31:13    36:09    37:54    41:59    44:50    48:42    50:38 
             IF Thor                              5:17     2:35     2:52     3:36     5:49     7:21     1:17     2:26     4:56     1:45     4:05     2:51     3:52     1:56 
                                                 51:16                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:38                                                                                                                      
   15   1000 Thomas Fredberg            53:40     6:48     9:14    12:15    16:26    22:09    30:38    32:14    34:14    39:08    40:45    44:18    47:38    51:13    52:58 
             Silkeborg ok                         6:48     2:26     3:01     4:11     5:43     8:29     1:36     2:00     4:54     1:37     3:33     3:20     3:35     1:45 
                                                 53:40                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:42                                                                                                                      
   16   1042 Sören Calleberg            57:31     8:10    11:08    14:32    18:18    23:56    31:05    32:36    34:56    40:44    42:48    47:31    50:59    54:58    56:41 
             Söderhamns OK                        8:10     2:58     3:24     3:46     5:38     7:09     1:31     2:20     5:48     2:04     4:43     3:28     3:59     1:43 
                                                 57:31                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:50                                                                                                                      
   17   1119 Christian Eriksson         57:53     5:06     8:32    11:27    14:46    18:57    26:04    27:33    29:59    35:38    42:05    48:05    51:08    55:13    57:03 
             Linköpings OK                        5:06     3:26     2:55     3:19     4:11     7:07     1:29     2:26     5:39     6:27     6:00     3:03     4:05     1:50 
                                                 57:53                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:50                                                                                                                      
   18   2025 Egon Gustavsson            59:03     6:20     8:55    12:06    16:05    21:51    28:55    30:14    32:36    38:00    39:56    47:57    51:40    56:34    58:21 
             OK Bävern                            6:20     2:35     3:11     3:59     5:46     7:04     1:19     2:22     5:24     1:56     8:01     3:43     4:54     1:47 
                                                 59:03                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:42                                                                                                                      
   19   1116 Julie Hilland Andersen   1:00:00     5:08     8:00    12:31    17:15    21:10    29:22    31:08    33:35    39:46    41:43    49:15    52:58    57:27    59:16 
             Halden SK                            5:08     2:52     4:31     4:44     3:55     8:12     1:46     2:27     6:11     1:57     7:32     3:43     4:29     1:49 
                                               1:00:00                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:44                                                                                                                      
   20   1035 Stian Jensen             1:00:18     4:55     7:38    13:21    19:10    23:25    30:38    32:17    36:11    41:48    43:50    50:27    53:40    57:37    59:35 
             Indre Östfold OK                     4:55     2:43     5:43     5:49     4:15     7:13     1:39     3:54     5:37     2:02     6:37     3:13     3:57     1:58 
                                               1:00:18                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:43                                                                                                                      
   21   1120 Daniel Muschke           1:01:37     4:54     7:39    11:25    15:54    20:04    27:02    28:25    30:52    36:30    46:58    51:19    54:05    59:04  1:00:55 
             Falköpings AIK OK                    4:54     2:45     3:46     4:29     4:10     6:58     1:23     2:27     5:38    10:28     4:21     2:46     4:59     1:51 
                                               1:01:37                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:42                                                                                                                      
   22   1040 Martina Lindberg         1:02:50     7:28    10:21    14:54    19:03    23:29    30:19    32:05    36:13    46:38    48:45    53:01    56:25  1:00:27  1:02:09 
             IK Ymer                              7:28     2:53     4:33     4:09     4:26     6:50     1:46     4:08    10:25     2:07     4:16     3:24     4:02     1:42 
                                               1:02:50                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:41                                                                                                                      
   23   2026 Beatrice Gustavsson      1:05:16     6:00     9:20    12:15    24:24    28:55    36:25    38:28    40:54    47:23    49:29    53:59    57:17  1:02:50  1:04:30 
             OK Bävern                            6:00     3:20     2:55    12:09     4:31     7:30     2:03     2:26     6:29     2:06     4:30     3:18     5:33     1:40 
                                               1:05:16                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:46                                                                                                                      
   24   1060 Sven-Åke Andersson       1:07:33     6:31     9:32    13:14    17:54    22:49    31:20    32:43    35:17    40:32    49:32    56:21  1:01:21  1:05:04  1:06:48 
             IF Rigor                             6:31     3:01     3:42     4:40     4:55     8:31     1:23     2:34     5:15     9:00     6:49     5:00     3:43     1:44 
                                               1:07:33                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:45                                                                                                                      
   25   2024 Öivind Berget            1:10:03     7:05    10:37    14:48    21:48    27:33    37:09    39:02    41:55    48:16    51:33    57:56  1:02:34  1:07:05  1:09:03 
             Sarpsborg O-Lag                      7:05     3:32     4:11     7:00     5:45     9:36     1:53     2:53     6:21     3:17     6:23     4:38     4:31     1:58 
                                               1:10:03                                                                                                                      
                                                  1:00                                                                                                                      
   26   1114 Gunnar Bejbom            1:10:05     9:52    12:43    16:46    22:48    27:22    36:38    38:19    40:55    46:53    48:58    57:11  1:01:58  1:07:14  1:09:15 
             Uddevalla OK                         9:52     2:51     4:03     6:02     4:34     9:16     1:41     2:36     5:58     2:05     8:13     4:47     5:16     2:01 
                                               1:10:05                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:50                                                                                                                      
   27    859 Roland Hellberg          1:10:35     6:45     9:59    14:58    19:26    26:59    36:07    37:58    40:53    48:17    50:48    56:47  1:00:56  1:07:05  1:09:28 
             Täby OK                              6:45     3:14     4:59     4:28     7:33     9:08     1:51     2:55     7:24     2:31     5:59     4:09     6:09     2:23 
                                               1:10:35                                                                                                                      
                                                  1:07                                                                                                                      
   28   1022 Jens Mentzer             1:37:02    11:23    15:54    20:01    30:05    37:28    52:29    54:47    57:48  1:04:34  1:06:49  1:16:52  1:25:01  1:33:56  1:36:22 
             OK Skogshjortarna                   11:23     4:31     4:07    10:04     7:23    15:01     2:18     3:01     6:46     2:15    10:03     8:09     8:55     2:26 
                                               1:37:02                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:40                                                                                                                      
   29   1105 Susanne Berglund         1:46:28    18:24    21:16    30:27    57:27  1:04:33  1:15:18  1:17:21  1:20:02  1:25:46  1:28:08  1:35:50  1:39:43  1:43:43  1:45:36 
             Sävedalens AIK                      18:24     2:52     9:11    27:00     7:06    10:45     2:03     2:41     5:44     2:22     7:42     3:53     4:00     1:53 
                                               1:46:28                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:52