Gränsjakten 2009on 2009-07-29 22:18
Startlista Etapp 2skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

tartnr  Bricka Namn                       År Klubb                            Start 


H80  (3)    2.3 km   7 K       Startplats 1             

   303   16452 Carl-Åke Hansson           29 Laholms IF OK                 16:15:00 
   301   15878 Karleric Fransson             Trollhättans SOK              16:18:08 
   302         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:20:00 



H75  (6)    3.0 km   8 K       Startplats 1             

   313   36178 Nils Jansson               34 Skattkärrs IF                 16:30:00 
   310   24921 Leif Ove Kilborn           31 Uddevalla IS                  16:35:11 
   312  243567 Kjell Teigland                Östmarka OK                   16:40:42 
   817  404291 Einar Haugen                  Halden SK                     16:59:37 
   314   36651 Bertil Lundberg            33 Lustens OK                    17:01:00 
   311         Vakans                        Vakant                        17:01:15 



H70  (8)    3.3 km   8 K       Startplats 1             

   325   14230 Roland Dahl                38 IFK Göteborg                  16:35:00 
   326   14504 Andre Alexandersson        38 Kungälvs OK                   16:38:29 
   320  334179 Arne Jordal                   Lillomarka O-lag              16:41:32 
   319  209439 Roger Torper                  Skaukamratene                 16:44:54 
   324  209409 Björn Husa                    IDD SK                        16:49:01 
   321  243066 Arne Scheie                   Östmarka OK                   16:50:32 
   323  209431 Finn Vestby                   Varteig OL                    16:55:07 
   322         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:57:00 



H65  (10)   4.2 km   10 K      Startplats 1             

   331   30722 Sören Andersson            44 IK Dran                       16:20:00 
   333   28852 Ivan Andersson             41 Markbygdens OK                16:22:23 
   330  610001 Kalle Johansson            44 OK Skogshjortarna             16:22:50 
   332   14250 Henrik Hvoslef             42 IK Stern                      16:25:32 
   338   26384 Svein Bakken               41 Stigsökarna                   16:28:37 
   339   15821 Ronny Andersson            42 OK Skogshjortarna             16:28:55 
   336   14498 Algot Hansson              40 Kungälvs OK                   16:31:55 
   334  202080 Jörgen Christian Nielsen   44 Rävetofta OK                  16:36:42 
   335   17488 Lennart Nilsson            41 Malmö OK                      16:38:00 
   337         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:38:15 



H60  (17)   4.6 km   9 K       Startplats 1             

   353   17205 Stefan G Larsson           45 OK Njudung                    16:30:00 
   356   27754 Lennart Hermansson         46 Stenungsunds OK               16:31:51 
   351  209423 Jimmi Nordli                  Trösken IL                    16:32:00 
   360   37159 Hans Holgersson            47 OK Måsen                      16:32:39 
   344   42299 Jonas Berglund                SoIK Hellas                   16:36:08 
   357   13689 Bertil Karlsson            49 Hjobygdens OK                 16:36:24 
   352  717445 Lars Ljungberg             42 Trollhättans SOK              16:36:26 
   348  356093 Johnny Karlsson            48 Uddevalla OK                  16:37:46 
   347   17161 Bill Schölin               48 Tockarps IK                   16:38:05 
   345   14746 Anders Axelsson            45 Sävedalens AIK                16:39:15 
   350  407267 Anders Björnberg           45 Frölunda OL                   16:39:15 
   359  243045 Robert Svartholm           49 Gammelstads IF                16:39:58 
   349  209407 Leif Bokeröd                  IDD SK                        16:40:00 
   354  419699 Erland Svensson            47 Kvillebyns SK                 16:41:05 
   355  209405 Öivind Holt                   Halden SK                     16:42:32 
   358   14332 Bengt-Rune Wallström       45 IK Uven                       16:43:47 
   346   36711 Geir Tröan                    Kolbtn & Skimt OL             16:54:59 



H55  (19)   5.1 km   9 K       Startplats 1             

   386  341502 Hans Huseby                   Halden SK                     16:10:00 
   384   36928 Olov Öström                54 OK Tyr                        16:11:28 
   387  247239 Björn Heidenström             Fredrikstad SK                16:13:56 
   372  500514 Lars Hogedal               50 Vänersborgs SK                16:16:07 
   381  520922 Thomas Albinsson           52 Bredaryds SOK                 16:16:47 
   383   26202 Arvid Galborgen               Eds SK                        16:18:50 
   378  500410 Per Fredriksson            50 OK Skogshjortarna             16:18:52 
   375  511004 Stefan Millegård           51 Sävedalens AIK                16:19:46 
   376  202458 Bror Widen                 54 Uddevalla OK                  16:19:51 
   373   26233 Roalh Kleveland            51 Kvillebyns SK                 16:20:17 
   371   15658 Anders Eriksson            53 IF Hagen                      16:21:24 
   370  219940 Anders Johansson           53 OK Skogsstjärnan              16:22:12 
   382  209402 Johnny Kitteröd               Gimle IF                      16:22:20 
   853   26575 Mats Blom                     Ljungskile FK                 16:23:05 
   385   26640 Yngve Ernstsson            54 FK Göingarna                  16:24:57 
   374  204956 Carl Gunnar Boström        50 Enebybergs IF                 16:26:27 
   380  342627 Gert Ivarsson              52 OK Skogshjortarna             16:30:07 
   379  340286 Stefan Gunnarsson          54 Kristinehamns OK              16:32:00 
   377         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:32:15 



H50  (30)   5.2 km   9 K       Startplats 1             

   855  560312 Sixten Westlund               OK Tyr                        16:20:00 
   389  209443 Terje Mathisen                Tyrving                       16:20:12 
   404  209424 Svein S Jacobsen              Tyrving                       16:20:32 
   390  348903 Egil Wickstrand Iversen       Heming/Njård O-Lag            16:21:07 
   409   28370 Erik Jan-Olof Eriksson     55 Annebergs GIF                 16:22:44 
   400  560215 Anders Löfgren             56 Järfälla OK                   16:22:49 
   406   29788 Per-Olov Sjöström          58 Västerås SOK                  16:23:02 
   394   14780 Christer Bergagård         58 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         16:24:13 
   392  560619 Håkan Forsman              56 Ronneby OK                    16:24:17 
   415  429794 Lars Hjermstad                Fossum IF                     16:24:36 
   414   25229 Kurt Nilsson               55 Västvärmlands OK              16:25:06 
   396  263754 Jan Ivarsson               57 OK Skogshjortarna             16:25:10 
   395  242045 Eirik Tandrevold              Fossum IF                     16:25:22 
   408   14923 Björn Reger                59 Stora Tuna OK                 16:26:45 
   413  354337 Jan Eskilsson              57 Haninge SOK                   16:26:54 
   838  860609 Johan Berglund                Sävedalens AIK                16:26:59 
   412  411857 Keld Gade                     Viborg OK                     16:29:19 
   402  426054 Stig Barrett                  Viborg OK                     16:33:24 
   397   30267 Mikael Byström             56 Järfälla OK                   16:33:25 
   393  330832 Kjell Arne Olseng             Sarpsborg O-Lag               16:33:56 
   403  930155 Rolf Gunnar Bredesen          Fossum IF                     16:34:08 
   841   47396 Sven-Erik Levin               Tierps SOK                    16:34:09 
   407   19799 Bernt Myrvold                 Sarpsborg O-Lag               16:35:07 
   405   26644 Thomas Nilsson             55 FK Göingarna                  16:35:19 
   398  413160 Petter Fure                   Oppsal IF                     16:38:58 
   410  364996 Björn Åstorp                  Sarpsborg O-Lag               16:44:09 
   399  421771 Svend Erik Skovsgaard         Viborg OK                     16:46:00 
   391  209419 Trygve Tveterås               Fredrikstad SK                16:46:15 
   411  352915 Morgan Eriksson            59 IF Rigor                      16:46:30 
   401         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:46:45 



H45  (27)   5.9 km   10 K      Startplats 1             

   437  610508 Leif Helgman               61 OK Tyr                        16:50:00 
   421  205439 Anders Enmark              61 Gävle OK                      16:52:42 
   839  306198 Jan Hansson                   Stenungsunds OK               16:52:43 
   426   10289 Mikael Backlund            62 Dalaportens OL                16:52:50 
   801   17274 Anders Sjögren                OK Kullingshof                16:53:27 
   420  611121 Tom Hollowell              61 OK Tyr                        16:53:40 
   843  209433 Jim Olaussen                  Halden SK                     16:53:42 
   424  402973 Jan-Åke Karlsson           60 Hagaby GoIF                   16:53:53 
   425  209406 Frank Svaröd                  IDD SK                        16:54:47 
   435  259315 Pär Lundqvist              60 Hagaby GoIF                   16:55:00 
   434   15814 Andres Laas                61 OK Skogshjortarna             16:55:01 
   429  640124 Kjell Einarsson            64 OK Skogshjortarna             16:58:57 
   851   36413 Jari Pöyhönen                 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        16:59:02 
   422   30082 Lars Öhrman                60 Söders SOL Tyresö             16:59:42 
   430  407268 Ulf Almehed                64 Frölunda OL                   16:59:47 
   427  352088 Tomas Vidfelt              63 Lindebygdens OK               17:01:04 
   431  234621 Jo Köhn                       Halden SK                     17:01:05 
   819  243711 Tommy Bunaes                  Halden SK                     17:01:33 
   423  654123 Steve McLean               60 GB Start                      17:02:03 
   436  631014 Lars-Olof Lundquist        63 Nybro OK                      17:02:31 
   433   30803 Pontus Fritzell            60 Mullsjö SOK                   17:02:40 
   432  209417 Christopher Schive            OK Moss                       17:03:21 
   438  227312 Martin Carlsson            63 Täby OK                       17:03:46 
   804  353633 Roger Pihl                    SOK 68                        17:04:27 
   440   46790 Claes-Göran Petersson      60 Burseryds IF                  17:05:24 
   439  344502 Lars Bollmark              64 IF Hallby                     17:07:00 
   428         Vakans                        Vakant                        17:07:15 



H40  (18)   6.2 km   11 K      Startplats 1             

   454  261416 Joakim Mellqvist           68 Västvärmlands OK              16:05:00 
   847   10049 Thomas Kullander              Sävedalens AIK                16:07:08 
   451  208062 Tommy Nilsson              69 Söders SOL Tyresö             16:09:59 
   850   29948 Jonatan Börjesson          66 Hestra IF                     16:10:15 
   446   14704 Nichlas Wallström          68 Sävedalens AIK                16:10:20 
   450   10508 Magnus Sterner             66 Strängnäs-Malmby OL           16:10:55 
   445   25115 Anders Larsson             67 Vänersborgs SK                16:11:21 
   846  202305 Nils Gustafsson               IFK Göteborg                  16:11:56 
   447   19542 Max Tholén                 69 OK Skogshjortarna             16:13:19 
   457  403553 Patrik Blomberg            67 IK Standard                   16:13:32 
   455  209404 Svend Arne Ytterböl           Gimle IF                      16:13:37 
   456   25683 Per Källvik                65 Åmåls OK                      16:13:44 
   453  209430 Terje Larsen                  IDD SK                        16:14:21 
   792  650721 Örjan Tingström               OK Klemmingen                 16:15:47 
   448  681215 Björn Axel Gran               Halden SK                     16:16:16 
   449  209416 Eivind T Solhaug              OK Moss                       16:21:32 
   452  408983 Patrik Wåhlin              68 OK Skogsfalken                16:26:09 
   458   26452 Anders Gustafsson          67 Uddevalla OK                  16:28:00 



H35  (14)   6.9 km   13 K      Startplats 1             

   462   15612 Jesper Svedberg            73 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        16:00:00 
   463  727374 Fredrik Karlsson           72 Göteborg-Majorna OK           16:02:03 
   468  205073 Rune Larsson               70 IFK Moras OK                  16:02:36 
   786  710209 Jonas Bergenfur               OK Älgen                      16:04:56 
   787   47283 Mats Bergenfur                OK Älgen                      16:05:11 
   844  504351 Stefan Spirgi                 Schweiz                       16:05:25 
   796  344578 Magnus Homann                 Frölunda OL                   16:05:31 
   848   10992 Anders Arfwedson              Frölunda OL                   16:07:19 
   464  711012 Mattias Balck              71 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        16:08:17 
   467  263501 Erik Österlin              70 Sävedalens AIK                16:10:45 
   461   30382 Åke Ljunggren              70 Linköpings OK                 16:16:06 
   466  340272 Erik Aderstedt             73 Kungälvs OK                   16:19:40 
   460  213295 Antoine Jolly                 Guyancourt Orientation 78     16:28:32 
   469         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:30:00 



H21L  (48)  10.0 km   15 K     Startplats 1             

    26  890216 Marcus Millegård           85 Sävedalens AIK                16:00:00 
    33  701500 Hans Brolund               81 OK Denseln                    16:00:32 
    14  930003 Anders Axenborg            76 Göteborg-Majorna OK           16:02:02 
    46  840723 Johan Lindahl                 Täby OK                       16:02:05 
     2  871223 Patrik Karlsson            87 Växjö OK                      16:02:10 
    27  690207 Mats Röjgård               69 OK Kolmården                  16:02:37 
    17  866866 Johan Greger Larsson       76 IFK Göteborg                  16:03:00 
    38  864892 David Bejbom               86 Vänersborgs SK                16:03:04 
    25  761207 Håkan Gunnarsson           76 OK Orion                      16:03:09 
    15  820330 Erik Andersson             82 OK Denseln                    16:03:18 
    10  871001 Thomas Carlsson            87 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna      16:03:22 
    31  700112 Jimmy Birklin              70 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna      16:03:27 
    47  811222 Erik Engstrand                IFK Göteborg                  16:04:33 
    41  890427 Jerker Lysell                 Rehns BK                      16:04:36 
    13  850406 Jonas Bäckström            85 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna      16:04:59 
    45  202455 Johan Hellman              79 Vänersborgs SK                16:05:00 
    30  502546 Oleksandr Kratov           85 OK Orion                      16:05:45 
    20  820429 Anders Boström             82 Järfälla OK                   16:05:48 
    21  780610 Martin Ivarsson            83 Vänersborgs SK                16:06:04 
    37  500167 Nick Barrable              74 OK Ravinen                    16:06:07 
    35  871010 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg     87 OK Denseln                    16:06:19 
    16  820301 Andrew Quin                78 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        16:06:24 
    18  810622 Per Brolund                81 OK Denseln                    16:06:30 
     3  781002 Andréas Thern              78 IFK Göteborg                  16:06:32 
    42  890428 Jesper Lysell                 Rehns BK                      16:06:37 
     7  501876 Martin Larbo               75 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        16:07:09 
    44  503744 Anatolijs Tarasovs            Ärla IF                       16:07:15 
    34 2000112 Niklas Wrane                  Söders SOL Tyresö             16:07:23 
    36  435995 Gunnar Elveljung           70 IFK Göteborg                  16:07:38 
     5  553570 Mikael Jansson             77 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        16:08:25 
    22  505593 Frederic Tranchand         88 Sävedalens AIK                16:08:50 
    19  810222 Per-Anders Eggertsen       81 IFK Göteborg                  16:08:55 
    43  890118 Daniel Majek                  Täby OK                       16:10:01 
    50  584778 Ben Chesters                  GB Start                      16:10:46 
     8  505582 Jo Wiklund                    Nydalens SK                   16:12:09 
     1  720411 Erik Tholén                72 OK Skogshjortarna             16:13:58 
    39  760402 Martin Söderberg           76 OK Orion                      16:14:03 
    32  555552 Embrey Iain                87 GB Start                      16:15:07 
    49  501920 Axel Fischer                  Halden SK                     16:16:10 
    48  860712 Erik Johansson                Falköpings AIK OK             16:18:19 
     9  909008 Fredrik Carlsson           92 Täby OK                       16:19:31 
    23  353075 Oscar Gustafsson           88 Skåneslättens OL              16:21:08 
    12  979798 Klas Dalberg               69 Göteborg-Majorna OK           16:23:00 
    29  870308 Johan Eriksson             87 Gävle OK                      16:23:15 
     6  850212 William Lind               85 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna      16:23:30 
    24  501976 Simon Wegmüller            76 OK Rodhen                     16:23:45 
     4  880505 Jens Öström                88 OK Tyr                        16:24:00 
    11  810106 Göran Anlind               81 Täby OK                       16:24:15 



H21  (3)    7.7 km   13 K      Startplats 1             

   476  209425 Kristoffer Jacobsen           Tyrving                       16:15:00 
   475   11012 Per-Åke Bastestad             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         16:22:38 
   477         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:24:00 



H20L  (10)  8.4 km   13 K      Startplats 1             

   109  891108 Kent Ohlsson               89 Haninge SOK                   16:25:00 
   150  901220 Oskar Sjöberg                 Täby OK                       16:26:24 
   107  980101 Olof Sandgren              89 OK Orion                      16:26:45 
   104  811098 Hans Persson               89 Gävle OK                      16:27:18 
   103   30820 Christoffer Eskilsson      89 Haninge SOK                   16:28:06 
   106  900626 Simon Waller               90 OK Vargen                     16:30:44 
   101  330831 Jonas Olseng                  Sarpsborg O-Lag               16:31:50 
   102  900413 Ivar Svartholm             90 Gammelstads IF                16:33:03 
   105  417496 Håvard Berget                 Sarpsborg O-Lag               16:35:07 
   108  242046 Eivind Landmark Tandrevo      Fossum IF                     16:37:00 



H18L  (31)  7.7 km   13 K      Startplats 1             

   250  910125 Christian Tingström           OK Klemmingen                 16:40:00 
   248  911313 Göran Winblad                 Rehns BK                      16:40:11 
   215  914571 Christoffer Ohlsson        91 Uddevalla OK                  16:40:16 
   222  911110 Felix Larsson              91 OK Skogsfalken                16:41:40 
   208  895151 Jonathan Crickmore         93 OK Ravinen                    16:41:48 
   203  910504 Jakob Enmark               91 Gävle OK                      16:42:21 
   224  910815 Simon Hedlund              91 Köping-Kolsva OK              16:42:28 
   205  910200 Måns Sandgren              91 OK Orion                      16:42:49 
   218  700191 Simen Haugerud                Indre Östfold                 16:43:07 
   207  911103 Anton Österblad            91 OK Skogsfalken                16:43:34 
   210  503677 Duncan Birtwistle          92 OK Ravinen                    16:44:03 
   223  895150 Peter Bray                 93 OK Ravinen                    16:44:29 
   209  920327 Jesper Öström              92 OK Tyr                        16:44:57 
   202  910704 Oskar Nordmark             91 Järfälla OK                   16:45:35 
   216  895147 Tom Fellbaum                  GB Start                      16:46:09 
   213  999990 Johannes Hov Höidal           Fossum IF                     16:46:14 
   204  910726 Anton Wiberg               91 OK Skogsfalken                16:47:42 
   214  887401 Jamie Stevenson            92 OK Ravinen                    16:47:59 
   212  920126 Andreas Calleberg          92 Söderhamns OK                 16:49:18 
   227  910727 Erik Fernlund              91 Säterbygdens OK               16:49:22 
   211  887399 Finlay Langan              93 OK Tyr                        16:50:03 
   219  503568 Rob Gardner                91 OK Ravinen                    16:50:31 
   206  930825 Graham Hemingway           93 OK Ravinen                    16:51:15 
   225  401235 Will Gardner               93 OK Ravinen                    16:52:46 
   201  521991 Tom Ryan                   91 OK Tyr                        16:55:03 
   247  911220 Stepan Zimmermann             Attunda OK                    16:56:21 
   217  614199 Markus Krona               91 OK Skogshjortarna             16:57:16 
   249  409589 Tobias Nilsson                OK Skogsfalken                17:00:57 
   221  241893 Halvor Landmark Tandrevo      Fossum IF                     17:07:26 
   226  920222 Joakim Carlsson            92 Täby OK                       17:09:00 
   220         Vakans                        Vakant                        17:09:15 



H16  (15)   4.5 km   8 K       Startplats 1             

   489  700070 Joakim Byström             94 Järfälla OK                   16:55:00 
   487  902933 Anton Karlsson             94 OK Kullingshof                16:55:33 
   481  800088 Thomas Schive                 OK Moss                       16:57:06 
   488  938016 Anders Ohlsson             93 Uddevalla OK                  16:57:47 
   491  931101 Pontus Öström              93 OK Tyr                        16:58:17 
   793  930326 Conrad Tingström              OK Klemmingen                 16:58:41 
   490  940501 Victor Flingmark           94 Uddevalla OK                  16:58:49 
   483  263753 Albin Östling              93 OK Skogshjortarna             17:00:56 
   480  245804 Rasmus Mellqvist           94 Västvärmlands OK              17:01:15 
   482  930922 Anton Helgman              93 OK Tyr                        17:01:21 
   810  590202 Marcus Boman                  Stångenäs AIS                 17:02:39 
   486  932306 Joar Svartholm             93 Gammelstads IF                17:03:17 
   485  352094 Martin Vidfelt             94 Lindebygdens OK               17:13:51 
   824  409572 Oscar Jensen                  Eds SK                        17:16:17 
   484         Vakans                        Vakant                        17:18:00 



H14  (18)   3.6 km   9 K       Startplats 1             

   842  209450 Anders Olaussen               Halden SK                     16:00:00 
   501  355800 Anton Blomdahl             95 Tullinge SK                   16:02:38 
   505  429810 Johannes Kuhlin            95 Göteborg-Majorna OK           16:06:09 
   502   46789 Andreas Petersson          96 Burseryds IF                  16:07:08 
   506   16287 Mattis Ernstsson           95 FK Göingarna                  16:08:31 
   503  219994 Jacob Lilljeqvist          95 Stigsökarna                   16:08:34 
   500  409526 Gabriel Andersson             Idefjordens SK                16:09:40 
   504  899014 Elias Wiklund                 Nydalens SK                   16:11:29 
   857  960715 Samuel Hedlund                Köping-Kolsva OK              16:11:46 
   495  209420 Markus Holter                 Skaukamratene                 16:15:10 
   805  353631 Alexander Pihl                SOK 68                        16:17:29 
   497  302682 Joel Vidfelt               96 Lindebygdens OK               16:20:05 
   499   20480 Carl Andersson             96 OK Tyr                        16:20:27 
   809  242281 Tobias Karlsson               OK Landehof                   16:24:55 
   507  306967 Olof Bollmark              95 IF Hallby                     16:26:00 
   498  208079 Karl Karlsson              95 OK Kullingshof                16:26:15 
   832  553378 Haakon Kindem                 Gimle IF                      16:26:30 
   496         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:26:45 



H12  (10)   2.4 km   10 K      Startplats 1             

   515  900907 Nils Alexandersson         97 Stora Tuna OK                 16:40:00 
   849  407281 Rasmus Arfwedson              Frölunda OL                   16:40:38 
   516  980726 Olav Schmitt Gran             Halden SK                     16:50:46 
   517  242204 Adam Broberg               98 IF Rigor                      16:53:22 
   514  209414 Arne Solhaug                  OK Moss                       16:53:51 
   510  228027 Jonas Gustafsson           97 OK Kåre                       16:55:00 
   852  227398 Mattias Perneby               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        16:58:42 
   512  228035 Simon Gustafsson           97 OK Kåre                       17:00:00 
   511  306977 Henning Bollmark           97 IF Hallby                     17:00:15 
   513         Vakans                        Vakant                        17:00:30 



D70  (6)    2.3 km   7 K       Startplats 1             

   545  209403 Johanna Ytterböl              Gimle IF                      16:10:00 
   541   14284 Eva Falk                   32 IK Stern                      16:11:10 
   540   14473 Siv Alexandersson          39 Kungälvs OK                   16:18:50 
   544   37261 Ulla-Britt Lundberg        39 Lustens OK                    16:19:36 
   543  428846 Bakken Gro                 38 Stigsökarna                   16:20:07 
   542         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:22:00 



D65  (4)    3.0 km   8 K       Startplats 1             

   552   14287 Ulla Lindhe                42 IK Stern                      16:25:00 
   553   19507 Mona Carlson               42 OK Skogshjortarna             16:36:20 
   554   17508 Gunnel Nilsson             44 Malmö OK                      16:38:00 
   551         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:38:15 



D60  (7)    3.3 km   8 K       Startplats 1             

   567   11311 Ingrid Rex Wallström       46 IK Uven                       16:45:00 
   566   15828 Anita Andersson            48 OK Skogshjortarna             16:47:54 
   569   37478 Vivianne Holgersson        47 OK Måsen                      16:48:38 
   568  727645 Margareta Larsson          45 OK Njudung                    16:49:06 
   813  209440 Marit Sörensen                Skaukamratene                 16:59:43 
   570   15820 Barbro Andersson           46 OK Skogshjortarna             17:00:17 
   565         Vakans                        Vakant                        17:02:00 



D55  (9)    3.3 km   8 K       Startplats 1             

   582   25473 Erén Lång Albinsson        53 Bredaryds SOK                 16:05:00 
   579  209408 Marit Bokeröd Hansen          IDD SK                        16:07:39 
   578   19278 Kristina Larsson           51 OK Klyftamo                   16:08:38 
   576   15042 Monica Lööf                52 Mariestads FK                 16:08:50 
   577  262886 Britt Sjögren              54 Kristinehamns OK              16:10:56 
   575   15657 Evamarie Lundahl           53 IF Hagen                      16:17:45 
   580  228023 Margareta Schölin          53 Tockarps IK                   16:24:34 
   854   26574 Britt Blom                    Ljungskile FK                 16:26:00 
   581         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:26:15 



D50  (15)   3.3 km   8 K       Startplats 1             

   598  571127 Ann-Christin Nero          57 Ronneby OK                    16:40:00 
   590   26246 Kerstin Burman             56 Kvillebyns SK                 16:42:03 
   591   36471 Elisabeth Öström           56 OK Tyr                        16:42:19 
   597   14749 Gunilla Axelsson           57 Sävedalens AIK                16:43:37 
   585  214205 Birgitta Olsson            57 OK Skogsfalken                16:45:21 
   587   14646 Monica Knutsson            52 Sävedalens AIK                16:46:03 
   592  302590 Katarina Östling           57 OK Skogshjortarna             16:47:56 
   595  356097 Eva Karlsson               56 Uddevalla OK                  16:49:48 
   594   15815 Ann Laas                   58 OK Skogshjortarna             16:50:30 
   589  411858 Pia Gade                      Viborg OK                     16:57:28 
   599  209428 Hanne Jensen                  Eds SK                        16:58:02 
   588   26453 Ellinor Gustafsson         59 Uddevalla OK                  17:00:08 
   596  209426 Lena Lundorff                 Viborg OK                     17:05:31 
   593  421770 Birgitte Bach                 Viborg OK                     17:07:00 
   586         Vakans                        Vakant                        17:07:15 



D45  (24)   4.2 km   10 K      Startplats 1             

   618  209401 Kjersti Hov                   Fossum IF                     16:30:00 
    65  205412 Elisabet Enmark            64 Gävle OK                      16:30:18 
   615   14973 Ingrid Alexandersson       64 Stora Tuna OK                 16:31:59 
   606   13892 Helena Pepa                63 Hagaby GoIF                   16:32:29 
   622  344510 Hillevi Eriksson           64 IF Hallby                     16:32:52 
   610  778877 Solveig Sikkeland             Tyrving                       16:35:12 
   624   33416 Britt-Marie Johanson       58 OK Skogsstjärnan              16:35:12 
   613   19438 Mia Gustafsson             62 OK Kåre                       16:35:13 
   621  209422 Bente Line                    Skaukamratene                 16:35:43 
   617   30807 Pia Käck-Fritzell          64 Mullsjö SOK                   16:36:33 
   612  260622 Tone Hollowell             61 OK Tyr                        16:40:03 
   620  242048 Bente Landmark                Fossum IF                     16:40:21 
   856  260678 Anna Weckner Westlund         OK Tyr                        16:40:25 
   616   14783 Lisbeth Bergagård          60 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         16:42:04 
   611   26266 Nina Bejbom                61 Uddevalla OK                  16:42:15 
   614   29306 Charlotte Lundquist        61 Nybro OK                      16:43:45 
   797   11077 Jenny Homann                  Frölunda OL                   16:46:14 
   840  258584 Christina Birath              Stenungsunds OK               16:48:19 
   609   29445 Annika Petersson           62 Burseryds IF                  16:49:11 
   608  402940 Catrine Karlsson           64 Hagaby GoIF                   16:52:35 
   623  429795 Marianne Hjermstad            Fossum IF                     16:56:38 
   607  409525 Birgitta Larsson           64 OK Älgen                      16:58:00 
   605   26659 Wiveka Ernstsson           61 FK Göingarna                  16:58:15 
   619         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:58:30 



D40  (16)   4.2 km   10 K      Startplats 1             

   644  260670 Helena Svensson            67 OK Tyr                        16:15:00 
   636   16682 Eva Pettersson             66 OK Dacke                      16:15:01 
   637   27182 Annica Tholén              66 OK Skogshjortarna             16:21:58 
   646   42989 Izabell Grälls             69 OK Kåre                       16:23:32 
   634   35055 Jeanette Jansson              Guyancourt Orientation 78     16:25:23 
   645   44099 Helena Eriksson               Eds SK                        16:26:13 
   640  660628 Suzy Larsson               66 OK Skogshjortarna             16:26:29 
   639  997936 Kerstin Mitchell              HOC                           16:31:16 
   633   10259 Ulrika Backlund            65 Dalaportens OL                16:32:21 
   638   14087 Annika Kuhlin              01 Göteborg-Majorna OK           16:39:24 
   643  248224 Katarina Almehed           66 Frölunda OL                   16:41:05 
   631  405502 Tina Helgman               67 OK Tyr                        16:42:07 
   641  434047 Lene Stick Nielsen            Viborg OK                     16:44:00 
   635  426055 Helle Nikkel                  Viborg OK                     16:44:15 
   630   15508 Åsa Wadensjö-Leo           65 Bredaryds SOK                 16:44:30 
   632  353004 Ulrika Krona               67 OK Skogshjortarna             16:44:45 



D35  (7)    4.6 km   9 K       Startplats 1             

   656  505601 Berit Sofie Wiklund           Nydalens SK                   16:20:00 
   652   19462 Linda Lövhammer            71 Strängnäs-Malmby OL           16:24:44 
   650  700916 Kristina Ljunggren         70 Linköpings OK                 16:25:30 
   654  263995 Helen Carlsson             72 Åmåls OK                      16:25:42 
   655  700417 Yvonne Fjordside           70 Sävedalens AIK                16:26:26 
   653   36107 Linn Nilsson               72 OK Tyr                        16:28:00 
   651         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:28:15 



D21L  (19)  7.5 km   14 K      Startplats 1             

    98  831016 Annica Gustafsson             IF Thor                       16:00:00 
    58  750915 Emma Andersson             75 Sävedalens AIK                16:01:52 
    97  810423 Camilla Berglund              Sävedalens AIK                16:02:06 
    51   30880 Sara Eskilsson             87 Haninge SOK                   16:02:24 
    99   13893 Falk Beata                    Hagaby GoIF                   16:02:56 
    59  306894 Nadiya Volynska            84 OK Orion                      16:03:02 
    67  831003 Linda Byström              83 IF Thor                       16:03:04 
    63  840214 Karin Boström              84 Järfälla OK                   16:03:38 
    61  810831 Jenny Eriksson             81 OK Rodhen                     16:05:22 
    66  204657 Jenny Röjgård              70 OK Kolmården                  16:07:11 
    53  724601 Elisabeth Hansson          72 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK        16:07:38 
    64  800707 Emelie Svalin              80 Vänersborgs SK                16:11:32 
    68  870317 Maria Arvidsson            87 Göteborg-Majorna OK           16:12:10 
    60  306404 Karin Lundberg             80 Järfälla OK                   16:12:23 
    56   41775 Charlotte Lindkvist        65 OK Denseln                    16:13:17 
    54   10375 Elin Björkman              86 Täby OK                       16:13:23 
    55  405432 Sara Grenmark              82 Tullinge SK                   16:19:58 
    62  204450 Ida Lindkvist              91 OK Denseln                    16:21:00 
    57         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:21:15 



D21  (8)    5.0 km   9 K       Startplats 1             

   662  263739 Karin A Thern              77 IFK Göteborg                  17:00:00 
   664  354392 Ida Hördegård              77 IFK Göteborg                  17:00:04 
   816  209441 Ann Helen Aabogen Haugaa      Skaukamratene                 17:01:39 
   660  750705 Lisa Ahnoff                75 Göteborg-Majorna OK           17:05:47 
   791   37820 Ann Hyvönen                   Skattkärrs IF                 17:09:34 
   663  860505 Karin Löfgren              86 Järfälla OK                   17:12:21 
   845    6628 Stefanie Walter Spirgi        Schweiz                       17:16:47 
   661         Vakans                        Vakant                        17:18:00 



D20L  (5)   5.9 km   10 K      Startplats 1             

   199  900915 Lina Blomqvist                OK Skogsfalken                16:35:00 
   152  900731 Lisa Pettersson            90 OK Dacke                      16:38:11 
   151  302229 Mia Kaisajuntti            90 OK Skogsfalken                16:41:38 
   154  901207 Lisa Rönnols               90 Täby OK                       16:43:30 
   153         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:45:00 



D20  (5)    4.6 km   9 K       Startplats 1             

   671  209418 Susanne Tveterås              Sarpsborg O-Lag               17:05:00 
   673  241991 Lina Persson               89 Hagaby GoIF                   17:09:51 
   670  229960 Carin Reinholdsson         89 IF Thor                       17:11:00 
   672         Vakans                        Vakant                        17:11:15 
   837  900513 Anna Bachman                  Täby OK                       17:11:30 



D18L  (23)  5.2 km   9 K       Startplats 1             

   299  910622 My Westlund                   OK Tyr                        16:50:00 
   253  910310 Moa Johanson               91 OK Skogsstjärnan              16:52:00 
   260  504295 Abi Longhurst              92 OK Ravinen                    16:53:21 
   267  910403 Erika Rovina               91 OK Skogsfalken                16:53:27 
   265  920831 Hanna Wåhlin               92 OK Skogsfalken                16:54:21 
   259  920809 Maja Pettersson            92 OK Dacke                      16:54:42 
   262  504298 Kirsty Coombs              92 OK Ravinen                    16:54:55 
   255  895156 Katrin Harding             93 OK Ravinen                    16:55:05 
   266  503680 Joanna Shepherd            92 OK Ravinen                    16:55:35 
   271  895158 Aine McCann                93 OK Ravinen                    16:55:55 
   264  887397 Sophie Kirk                92 OK Ravinen                    16:57:20 
   256   13895 Lovisa Falk                91 Hagaby GoIF                   16:57:44 
   258  204449 Linda Lindkvist            93 OK Denseln                    16:58:21 
   254  920418 Julia Lundquist            92 Nybro OK                      16:59:34 
   263   29452 Pernilla Petersson         91 Burseryds IF                  17:00:06 
   257  920114 Anette Önerud              92 OK Ravinen                    17:02:16 
   261  920406 Anna Arvidsson             92 Kalmar OK                     17:03:58 
   272  911211 Kristin Carbonnier         91 KFUM Örebro OK                17:05:10 
   269  895159 Charlotte Watson           93 OK Ravinen                    17:07:00 
   251  911006 Viktoria Ernstsson         91 FK Göingarna                  17:07:15 
   268  263080 Sara Karlsson              91 OK Skogsstjärnan              17:07:30 
   252  920907 Tove Alexandersson         92 Stora Tuna OK                 17:07:45 
   270         Vakans                        Vakant                        17:08:00 



D16  (12)   4.2 km   8 K       Startplats 1             

   820  947020 Gry Granstedt                 Halden SK                     16:55:00 
   684  351179 Moa Enmark                 94 Gävle OK                      16:55:20 
   681  940325 Gunvor Hov Höidal             Fossum IF                     16:56:09 
   822  818280 Malena Asheim Birkeland       Halden SK                     16:56:39 
   675  930406 Linnea Gustavsson          93 Uddevalla OK                  16:57:26 
   679  940694 Marianne Opsahl Bredesen      Fossum IF                     16:59:55 
   682  334007 Pia Skyttersäter Iversen      Heming/Njård O-Lag            17:01:23 
   677  941206 Julia Ohlsson              94 Uddevalla OK                  17:01:40 
   676  940407 Agnes Leo                  94 Bredaryds SOK                 17:03:34 
   683  209415 Johanne Solhaug               OK Moss                       17:06:30 
   680  407269 Emma Almehed               93 Frölunda OL                   17:08:49 
   678         Vakans                        Vakant                        17:10:00 



D14  (13)   3.3 km   10 K      Startplats 1             

   800  951919 Sanna Skoog                   Kils OK                       16:00:00 
   696  960325 Malin Helgman              96 OK Tyr                        16:01:42 
   691  356096 Moa Gustavsson             96 Uddevalla OK                  16:02:36 
   697  953804 Malin Widén                95 Uddevalla OK                  16:03:05 
   802   44408 Sofia Sjögren                 OK Kullingshof                16:04:38 
   693  409535 Malin Reichenberg          95 Idefjordens SK                16:05:08 
   690  961220 Moa Pettersson             96 OK Dacke                      16:05:19 
   699  241842 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevo      Fossum IF                     16:05:55 
   692  408882 Hanna Gustafsson           95 OK Kåre                       16:06:35 
   694  951202 Ida Kallur                 95 OK Ravinen                    16:06:52 
   695  239369 Moa Wåhlin                 96 OK Skogsfalken                16:13:29 
   698         Vakans                        Vakant                        16:15:00 
   823  969609 Nina Asheim Birkeland         Halden SK                     16:15:15 



Ö2  (1)     2.4 km   10 K                    Start: 16: 

   858         Anita Junfors                 OK Skogshjortarna             16:00:00 



Ö5  (1)     3.6 km   9 K                     Start: 16: 

   862         Magnus Wall Ljungberg         Göteborgs Skidklubb           16:00:00 



Ö7  (2)     3.0 km   8 K                     Start: 16: 

   860         Axel Roos Hansson             Täby OK                       16:00:00 
   861         Kristina Wall Ljungberg       Göteborgs Skidklubb           16:00:00 



Ö8  (1)     5.1 km   9 K                     Start: 16: 

   859         Roland Hellberg               Täby OK                       16:00:00