Gränsjakten 2009to 2009-07-30 19:37
Totala resultatskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl Startnr Namn                    År Klubb                    Land        E1           E2            Tid 



H80  (2)                                      

      1     303 Carl-Åke Hansson        29 Laholms IF OK            SWE      31:39    1   40:04    1   1:11:43 
      2     301 Karleric Fransson          Trollhättans SOK         SWE      34:47    2   41:09    2   1:15:56 



H75  (5)                                      

      1     313 Nils Jansson            34 Skattkärrs IF            SWE      27:35    1   46:37    1   1:14:12 
      2     310 Leif Ove Kilborn        31 Uddevalla IS             SWE      32:46    2   48:47    2   1:21:33 
      3     312 Kjell Teigland             Östmarka OK              N        38:17    3   53:05    3   1:31:22 

            817 Einar Haugen               Halden SK                N        57:12    4  Felst.                
            314 Bertil Lundberg         33 Lustens OK               SWE     Felst.      j start                



H70  (7)                                      

      1     325 Roland Dahl             38 IFK Göteborg             SWE      20:49    1   37:11    1     58:00 
      2     326 Andre Alexandersson     38 Kungälvs OK              SWE      24:18    2   40:43    2   1:05:01 
      3     320 Arne Jordal                Lillomarka O-lag         N        27:21    3   57:19    3   1:24:40 
      4     321 Arne Scheie                Östmarka OK              N        36:21    6 1:02:48    4   1:39:09 
      5     319 Roger Torper               Skaukamratene            N        30:43    4 1:16:53    6   1:47:36 
      6     323 Finn Vestby                Varteig OL               N        40:56    7 1:09:41    5   1:50:37 

            324 Björn Husa                 Idd SK                   N        34:50    5 j start                



H65  (8)                                      

      1     330 Kalle Johansson         44 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      24:24    3   46:56    1   1:11:20 
      2     331 Sören Andersson         44 IK Dran                  SWE      21:34    1   52:59    4   1:14:33 
      3     333 Ivan Andersson          41 Markbygdens OK           SWE      23:57    2   50:52    3   1:14:49 
      4     332 Henrik Hvoslef          42 IK Stern                 SWE      27:06    4   49:13    2   1:16:19 
      5     339 Ronny Andersson         42 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      30:29    6   59:09    5   1:29:38 
      6     338 Svein Bakken            41 Stigsökarna              SWE      30:11    5 1:03:45    6   1:33:56 
      7     336 Algot Hansson           40 Kungälvs OK              SWE      33:29    7 1:08:57    8   1:42:26 
      8     334 Jörgen Christian Niels  44 Rävetofta OK             SWE      38:16    8 1:08:15    7   1:46:31 



H60  (17)                                     

      1     353 Stefan G Larsson        45 OK Njudung               SWE      23:22    1   49:24    1   1:12:46 
      2     351 Jimmi Nordli               Trösken IL               N        25:22    3   51:03    2   1:16:25 
      3     344 Jonas Berglund             SoIK Hellas              SWE      29:30    5   54:24    6   1:23:54 
      4     347 Bill Schölin            48 Tockarps IK              SWE      31:27    9   53:41    5   1:25:08 
      5     357 Bertil Karlsson         49 Hjobygdens OK            SWE      29:46    6   55:28    7   1:25:14 
      6     350 Anders Björnberg        45 Frölunda OL              SWE      32:37   10   52:58    4   1:25:35 
      7     349 Leif Bokeröd               Idd SK                   N        33:22   13   52:39    3   1:26:01 
      8     360 Hans Holgersson         47 OK Måsen                 SWE      26:01    4 1:01:03   10   1:27:04 
      9     359 Robert Svartholm        49 Gammelstads IF           SWE      33:20   12 1:00:35    8   1:33:55 
     10     345 Anders Axelsson         45 Sävedalens AIK           SWE      32:37   10 1:01:33   11   1:34:10 
     11     354 Erland Svensson         47 Kvillebyns SK            SWE      34:27   14 1:00:50    9   1:35:17 
     12     348 Johnny Karlsson         48 Uddevalla OK             SWE      31:08    8 1:05:41   12   1:36:49 

            355 Öivind Holt                Halden SK                N        35:54   15  Felst.                
            358 Bengt-Rune Wallström    45 IK Uven                  SWE      37:09   16  Felst.                
            356 Lennart Hermansson      46 Stenungsunds OK          SWE      25:13    2  Felst.                
            346 Geir Tröan                 Kolbotn & Skimt OL       N        48:21   17 j start                
            352 Lars Ljungberg          42 Trollhättans SOK         SWE      29:48    7 j start                



H55  (18)                                     

      1     386 Hans Huseby                Halden SK                N        24:48    1   49:28    1   1:14:16 
      2     387 Björn Heidenström          Fredrikstad SK           N        28:44    3   56:08    2   1:24:52 
      3     381 Thomas Albinsson        52 Bredaryds SOK            SWE      31:35    5   56:10    3   1:27:45 
      4     372 Lars Hogedal            50 Vänersborgs SK           SWE      30:55    4 1:02:01    4   1:32:56 
      5     383 Arvid Galborgen            Eds SK                   SWE      33:38    6 1:03:52    5   1:37:30 
      6     378 Per Fredriksson         50 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      33:40    7 1:05:22    6   1:39:02 
      7     371 Anders Eriksson         53 IF Hagen                 SWE      36:12   11 1:08:03    8   1:44:15 
      8     385 Yngve Ernstsson         54 FK Göingarna             SWE      39:45   15 1:06:41    7   1:46:26 
      9     373 Roalh Kleveland         51 Kvillebyns SK            SWE      35:05   10 1:12:44    9   1:47:49 
     10     853 Mats Blom                  Ljungskile FK            SWE      37:53   14 1:14:16   10   1:52:09 
     11     374 Carl Gunnar Boström     50 Enebybergs IF            SWE      41:15   16 1:17:05   11   1:58:20 
     12     382 Johnny Kitteröd            Gimle IF                 N        37:08   13 1:31:31   12   2:08:39 

            379 Stefan Gunnarsson       54 Kristinehamns OK         SWE     Felst.       Felst.                
            380 Gert Ivarsson           52 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      44:55   17  Felst.                
            370 Anders Johansson        53 OK Skogsstjärnan         SWE      37:00   12 j start                
            384 Olov Öström             54 OK Tyr                   SWE      26:16    2 j start                
            375 Stefan Millegård        51 Sävedalens AIK           SWE      34:34    8 j start                
            376 Bror Widen              54 Uddevalla OK             SWE      34:39    9 j start                



H50  (29)                                     

      1     855 Sixten Westlund            OK Tyr                   SWE      24:12    1   45:35    1   1:09:47 
      2     404 Svein S Jacobsen           Tyrving                  N        24:44    3   45:47    3   1:10:31 
      3     406 Per-Olov Sjöström       58 Västerås SOK             SWE      27:14    7   45:42    2   1:12:56 
      4     390 Egil Wickstrand Iverse     Heming/Njård O-Lag       N        25:19    4   47:50    5   1:13:09 
      5     389 Terje Mathisen             Tyrving                  N        24:24    2   51:38    8   1:16:02 
      6     409 Erik Jan-Olof Eriksson  55 Annebergs GIF            SWE      26:56    5   50:03    6   1:16:59 
      7     396 Jan Ivarsson            57 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      29:22   13   47:43    4   1:17:05 
      8     400 Anders Löfgren          56 Järfälla OK              SWE      27:01    6   50:33    7   1:17:34 
      9     415 Lars Hjermstad             Fossum IF                N        28:48   11   52:04    9   1:20:52 
     10     392 Håkan Forsman           56 Ronneby OK               SWE      28:29   10   58:16   10   1:26:45 
     11     414 Kurt Nilsson            55 Västvärmlands OK         SWE      29:18   12   58:42   11   1:28:00 
     12     412 Keld Gade                  Viborg OK                DK       33:31   18   58:47   12   1:32:18 
     13     395 Eirik Tandrevold           Fossum IF                N        29:34   14 1:02:53   14   1:32:27 
     14     413 Jan Eskilsson           57 Haninge SOK              SWE      31:06   16 1:03:41   15   1:34:47 
     15     397 Mikael Byström          56 Järfälla OK              SWE      37:37   20 1:00:09   13   1:37:46 
     16     407 Bernt Myrvold              Sarpsborg O-Lag          N        39:19   24 1:08:53   16   1:48:12 
     17     393 Kjell Arne Olseng          Sarpsborg O-Lag          N        38:08   21 1:10:06   17   1:48:14 
     18     841 Sven-Erik Levin            Tierps SOK               SWE      38:21   23 1:17:10   20   1:55:31 
     19     405 Thomas Nilsson          55 FK Göingarna             SWE      39:31   25 1:16:05   19   1:55:36 
     20     410 Björn Åstorp               Sarpsborg O-Lag          N        48:21   27 1:11:51   18   2:00:12 
     21     402 Stig Barrett               Viborg OK                DK       37:36   19 1:23:19   22   2:00:55 
     22     403 Rolf Gunnar Bredesen       Fossum IF                N        38:20   22 1:28:02   23   2:06:22 
     23     391 Trygve Tveterås            Fredrikstad SK           N      1:22:26   29 1:21:05   21   2:43:31 

            399 Svend Erik Skovsgaard      Viborg OK                DK       55:31   28  Felst.                
            408 Björn Reger             59 Stora Tuna OK            SWE      30:57   15  Felst.                
            394 Christer Bergagård      58 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb    SWE      28:25    9  Felst.                
            398 Petter Fure                Oppsal IF                N        43:10   26 j start                
            831 Torgeir Strandhagen        Röyken O-lag             N        27:32    8                        
            838 Johan Berglund             Sävedalens AIK           SWE      31:11   17 j start                



H45  (25)                                     

      1     437 Leif Helgman            61 OK Tyr                   SWE      27:23    1   49:33    2   1:16:56 
      2     421 Anders Enmark           61 Gävle OK                 SWE      30:05    2   48:08    1   1:18:13 
      3     839 Jan Hansson                Stenungsunds OK          SWE      30:06    3   50:06    3   1:20:12 
      4     424 Jan-Åke Karlsson        60 Hagaby GoIF              SWE      31:16    8   52:55    4   1:24:11 
      5     435 Pär Lundqvist           60 Hagaby GoIF              SWE      32:23   10   53:43    5   1:26:06 
      6     420 Tom Hollowell           61 OK Tyr                   SWE      31:03    6   56:55    6   1:27:58 
      7     801 Anders Sjögren             OK Kullingshof           SWE      30:50    5   57:14    7   1:28:04 
      8     843 Jim Olaussen               Halden SK                N        31:05    7   59:14   10   1:30:19 
      9     426 Mikael Backlund         62 Dalaportens OL           SWE      30:13    4 1:01:14   13   1:31:27 
     10     434 Andres Laas             61 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      32:24   11   59:13    9   1:31:37 
     11     425 Frank Svaröd               Idd SK                   N        32:10    9 1:03:40   16   1:35:50 
     12     851 Jari Pöyhönen              IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   SWE      36:25   13   59:42   11   1:36:07 
     13     429 Kjell Einarsson         64 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      36:20   12 1:02:00   14   1:38:20 
     14     436 Lars-Olof Lundquist     63 Nybro OK                 SWE      39:54   20   59:04    8   1:38:58 
     15     427 Tomas Vidfelt           63 Lindebygdens OK          SWE      38:27   16 1:00:34   12   1:39:01 
     16     422 Lars Öhrman             60 Söders SOL Tyresö        SWE      37:05   14 1:02:17   15   1:39:22 
     17     819 Tommy Bunaes               Halden SK                N        38:56   18 1:03:46   17   1:42:42 
     18     431 Jo Köhn                    Halden SK                N        38:28   17 1:04:16   18   1:42:44 
     19     430 Ulf Almehed             64 Frölunda OL              SWE      37:10   15 1:07:50   19   1:45:00 
     20     423 Steve McLean            60 GB Start                          39:26   19 1:09:42   20   1:49:08 
     21     433 Pontus Fritzell         60 Mullsjö SOK              SWE      40:03   21 1:09:47   21   1:49:50 
     22     432 Christopher Schive         OK Moss                  N        40:44   22 1:14:06   23   1:54:50 
     23     804 Roger Pihl                 SOK 68                   SWE      41:50   24 1:13:07   22   1:54:57 
     24     438 Martin Carlsson         63 Täby OK                  SWE      41:09   23 1:27:35   24   2:08:44 

            440 Claes-Göran Petersson   60 Burseryds IF             SWE      42:47   25  Felst.                



H40  (17)                                     

      1     454 Joakim Mellqvist        68 Västvärmlands OK         SWE      28:10    1   53:08    1   1:21:18 
      2     847 Thomas Kullander           Sävedalens AIK           SWE      30:18    2   54:58    4   1:25:16 
      3     446 Nichlas Wallström       68 Sävedalens AIK           SWE      33:30    5   54:30    3   1:28:00 
      4     850 Jonatan Börjesson       66 Hestra IF                SWE      33:25    4   56:50    6   1:30:15 
      5     447 Max Tholén              69 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      36:29    9   54:05    2   1:30:34 
      6     456 Per Källvik             65 Åmåls OK                 SWE      36:54   12   56:25    5   1:33:19 
      7     846 Nils Gustafsson            IFK Göteborg             SWE      35:06    8 1:02:46    9   1:37:52 
      8     457 Patrik Blomberg         67 IK Standard              SWE      36:42   10 1:02:33    7   1:39:15 
      9     448 Björn Axel Gran            Halden SK                N        39:26   15 1:02:43    8   1:42:09 
     10     445 Anders Larsson          67 Vänersborgs SK           SWE      34:31    7 1:08:10   10   1:42:41 
     11     455 Svend Arne Ytterböl        Gimle IF                 N        36:47   11 1:13:09   11   1:49:56 
     12     792 Örjan Tingström            OK Klemmingen            SWE      38:57   14 1:19:46   12   1:58:43 
     13     452 Patrik Wåhlin           68 OK Skogsfalken           SWE      49:19   17 1:22:14   13   2:11:33 

            450 Magnus Sterner          66 Strängnäs-Malmby OL      SWE      34:05    6  Felst.                
            451 Tommy Nilsson           69 Söders SOL Tyresö        SWE      33:09    3  Felst.                
            449 Eivind T Solhaug           OK Moss                  N        44:42   16 j start                
            453 Terje Larsen               Idd SK                   N        37:31   13 j start                



H35  (14)                                     

      1     462 Jesper Svedberg         73 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   SWE      29:53    1   55:34    1   1:25:27 
      2     463 Fredrik Karlsson        72 Göteborg-Majorna OK      SWE      31:56    2   56:44    2   1:28:40 
      3     787 Mats Bergenfur             OK Älgen                 SWE      35:04    5 1:04:16    4   1:39:20 
      4     468 Rune Larsson            70 IFK Moras OK             SWE      32:29    3 1:07:41    6   1:40:10 
      5     464 Mattias Balck           71 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   SWE      38:10    9 1:05:14    5   1:43:24 
      6     844 Stefan Spirgi              Schweiz                  CH       35:18    6 1:08:25    7   1:43:43 
      7     461 Åke Ljunggren           70 Linköpings OK            SWE      45:59   11   59:44    3   1:45:43 
      8     848 Anders Arfwedson           Frölunda OL              SWE      37:12    8 1:08:48    8   1:46:00 
      9     796 Magnus Homann              Frölunda OL              SWE      35:24    7 1:10:43    9   1:46:07 
     10     467 Erik Österlin           70 Sävedalens AIK           SWE      40:38   10 1:18:18   10   1:58:56 
     11     460 Antoine Jolly              Guyancourt Orientation 7 N        58:25   14 1:58:56   11   2:57:21 

            786 Jonas Bergenfur            OK Älgen                 SWE      34:49    4  Felst.                
            465 Espen Feyling              Kolbotn & Skimt OL       N        47:32   12                        
            466 Erik Aderstedt          73 Kungälvs OK              SWE      49:33   13 j start                



H21L  (45)                                    

      1      26 Marcus Millegård        85 Sävedalens AIK           SWE      32:03    1 1:13:10    1   1:45:13 
      2      15 Erik Andersson          82 OK Denseln               SWE      35:21   10 1:13:48    2   1:49:09 
      3      38 David Bejbom            86 Vänersborgs SK           SWE      35:07    8 1:14:13    3   1:49:20 
      4      46 Johan Lindahl              Täby OK                  SWE      34:08    4 1:15:13    6   1:49:21 
      5      10 Thomas Carlsson         87 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna SWE      35:25   11 1:14:23    4   1:49:48 
      6      14 Anders Axenborg         76 Göteborg-Majorna OK      SWE      34:05    3 1:15:58    8   1:50:03 
      7      25 Håkan Gunnarsson        76 OK Orion                 SWE      35:12    9 1:14:56    5   1:50:08 
      8      27 Mats Röjgård            69 OK Kolmården             SWE      34:40    6 1:16:59   10   1:51:39 
      9      17 Johan Greger Larsson    76 IFK Göteborg             SWE      35:03    7 1:17:04   11   1:52:07 
     10       2 Patrik Karlsson         87 Växjö OK                 SWE      34:13    5 1:18:03   12   1:52:16 
     11      30 Oleksandr Kratov        85 OK Orion                 SWE      37:48   17 1:15:14    7   1:53:02 
     12      47 Erik Engstrand             IFK Göteborg             SWE      36:36   13 1:16:30    9   1:53:06 
     13      31 Jimmy Birklin           70 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna SWE      35:30   12 1:19:12   13   1:54:42 
     14      45 Johan Hellman           79 Vänersborgs SK           SWE      37:03   16 1:22:10   17   1:59:13 
     15      37 Nick Barrable           74 OK Ravinen               SWE      38:10   20 1:21:06   15   1:59:16 
     16      35 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg  87 OK Denseln               SWE      38:22   21 1:20:59   14   1:59:21 
     17      21 Martin Ivarsson         83 Vänersborgs SK           SWE      38:07   19 1:21:26   16   1:59:33 
     18      18 Per Brolund             81 OK Denseln               SWE      38:33   23 1:23:25   18   2:01:58 
     19      16 Andrew Quin             78 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   SWE      38:27   22 1:24:12   20   2:02:39 
     20       3 Andréas Thern           78 IFK Göteborg             SWE      38:35   24 1:24:13   21   2:02:48 
     21      22 Frederic Tranchand      88 Sävedalens AIK           SWE      40:53   31 1:23:47   19   2:04:40 
     22       7 Martin Larbo            75 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   SWE      39:12   26 1:25:40   22   2:04:52 
     23      44 Anatolijs Tarasovs         Ärla IF                  SWE      39:18   27 1:27:56   23   2:07:14 
     24      20 Anders Boström          82 Järfälla OK              SWE      37:51   18 1:34:56   25   2:12:47 
     25       5 Mikael Jansson          77 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   SWE      40:28   30 1:37:17   26   2:17:45 
     26       1 Erik Tholén             72 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      46:01   37 1:31:58   24   2:17:59 
     27      43 Daniel Majek               Täby OK                  SWE      42:04   33 1:39:10   28   2:21:14 
     28       8 Jo Wiklund                 Nydalens SK              N        44:12   35 1:38:34   27   2:22:46 
     29      49 Axel Fischer               Halden SK                N        48:13   40 1:40:00   29   2:28:13 
     30      50 Ben Chesters               GB Start                          42:49   34 1:45:40   32   2:28:29 
     31      32 Embrey Iain             87 GB Start                          47:10   39 1:44:33   31   2:31:43 
     32      48 Erik Johansson             Falköpings AIK OK        SWE      50:22   41 1:43:57   30   2:34:19 

             12 Klas Dalberg            69 Göteborg-Majorna OK      SWE     Felst.       Felst.                
             19 Per-Anders Eggertsen    81 IFK Göteborg             SWE      40:58   32  Felst.                
             36 Gunnar Elveljung        70 IFK Göteborg             SWE      39:41   29  Felst.                
             13 Jonas Bäckström         85 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna SWE      37:02   15  Felst.                
             33 Hans Brolund            81 OK Denseln               SWE      32:35    2  Felst.                
             39 Martin Söderberg        76 OK Orion                 SWE      46:06   38  Felst.                
              9 Fredrik Carlsson        92 Täby OK                  SWE      51:34   42  Felst.                
             34 Niklas Wrane               Söders SOL Tyresö        SWE      39:26   28  Felst.                
             41 Jerker Lysell              Rehns BK                 SWE      36:39   14  Felst.                
             42 Jesper Lysell              Rehns BK                 SWE      38:40   25  Felst.                
             23 Oscar Gustafsson        88 Skåneslättens OL         SWE      53:11   43  fullf.                
             28 Asbjörn Byggland        75 Bö O-Lag                 N        45:49   36                        
             24 Simon Wegmüller         76 OK Rodhen                SWE    j start       Felst.                



H21  (2)                                      

      1     476 Kristoffer Jacobsen        Tyrving                  N        39:33    1 1:22:22    1   2:01:55 
      2     475 Per-Åke Bastestad          Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb    SWE      47:11    2 1:28:09    2   2:15:20 



H20L  (9)                                     

      1     150 Oskar Sjöberg              Täby OK                  SWE      33:16    2 1:00:52    1   1:34:08 
      2     109 Kent Ohlsson            89 Haninge SOK              SWE      31:52    1 1:03:11    2   1:35:03 
      3     106 Simon Waller            90 OK Vargen                SWE      37:36    6 1:06:10    3   1:43:46 
      4     104 Hans Persson            89 Gävle OK                 SWE      34:10    4 1:13:03    4   1:47:13 
      5     101 Jonas Olseng               Sarpsborg O-Lag          N        38:42    7 1:15:25    5   1:54:07 
      6     102 Ivar Svartholm          90 Gammelstads IF           SWE      39:55    8 1:23:57    7   2:03:52 
      7     105 Håvard Berget              Sarpsborg O-Lag          N        41:59    9 1:22:23    6   2:04:22 

            103 Christoffer Eskilsson   89 Haninge SOK              SWE      34:58    5  Felst.                
            107 Olof Sandgren           89 OK Orion                 SWE      33:37    3  Felst.                



H18L  (30)                                    

      1     208 Jonathan Crickmore      93 OK Ravinen               SWE      31:18    5   59:10    2   1:30:28 
      2     215 Christoffer Ohlsson     91 Uddevalla OK             SWE      29:46    3 1:00:47    3   1:30:33 
      3     203 Jakob Enmark            91 Gävle OK                 SWE      31:51    6   58:47    1   1:30:38 
      4     248 Göran Winblad              Rehns BK                 SWE      29:41    2 1:01:01    4   1:30:42 
      5     250 Christian Tingström        OK Klemmingen            SWE      29:30    1 1:05:44    5   1:35:14 
      6     205 Måns Sandgren           91 OK Orion                 SWE      32:19    8 1:08:04    9   1:40:23 
      7     222 Felix Larsson           91 OK Skogsfalken           SWE      31:10    4 1:09:35   10   1:40:45 
      8     209 Jesper Öström           92 OK Tyr                   SWE      34:27   13 1:07:39    8   1:42:06 
      9     224 Simon Hedlund           91 Köping-Kolsva OK         SWE      31:58    7 1:10:44   12   1:42:42 
     10     216 Tom Fellbaum               GB Start                          35:39   15 1:07:05    7   1:42:44 
     11     207 Anton Österblad         91 OK Skogsfalken           SWE      33:04   10 1:12:22   14   1:45:26 
     12     212 Andreas Calleberg       92 Söderhamns OK            SWE      38:48   19 1:06:44    6   1:45:32 
     13     202 Oskar Nordmark          91 Järfälla OK              SWE      35:05   14 1:10:43   11   1:45:48 
     14     214 Jamie Stevenson         92 OK Ravinen               SWE      37:29   18 1:12:22   14   1:49:51 
     15     211 Finlay Langan           93 OK Tyr                   SWE      39:33   21 1:11:21   13   1:50:54 
     16     223 Peter Bray              93 OK Ravinen               SWE      33:59   12 1:21:06   19   1:55:05 
     17     204 Anton Wiberg            91 OK Skogsfalken           SWE      37:12   17 1:19:00   18   1:56:12 
     18     219 Rob Gardner             91 OK Ravinen               SWE      40:01   22 1:17:12   17   1:57:13 
     19     225 Will Gardner            93 OK Ravinen               SWE      42:16   24 1:15:11   16   1:57:27 
     20     206 Graham Hemingway        93 OK Ravinen               SWE      40:45   23 1:26:18   22   2:07:03 
     21     201 Tom Ryan                91 OK Tyr                   SWE      44:33   25 1:23:11   20   2:07:44 
     22     247 Stepan Zimmermann          Attunda OK               SWE      45:51   26 1:24:54   21   2:10:45 
     23     213 Johannes Hov Höidal        Fossum IF                N        35:44   16 1:38:10   24   2:13:54 
     24     249 Tobias Nilsson             OK Skogsfalken           SWE      50:27   28 1:35:31   23   2:25:58 

            221 Halvor Landmark Tandre     Fossum IF                N        56:56   29  Felst.                
            210 Duncan Birtwistle       92 OK Ravinen               SWE      33:33   11  Felst.                
            218 Simen Haugerud             Indre Östfold            NOR      32:37    9 j start                
            217 Markus Krona            91 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      46:46   27 j start                
            227 Erik Fernlund           91 Säterbygdens OK          SWE      38:52   20 j start                
            226 Joakim Carlsson         92 Täby OK                  SWE     Felst.      j start                



H16  (13)                                     

      1     489 Joakim Byström          94 Järfälla OK              SWE      24:10    1   41:59    4   1:06:09 
      2     487 Anton Karlsson          94 OK Kullingshof           SWE      24:43    2   41:38    3   1:06:21 
      3     490 Victor Flingmark        94 Uddevalla OK             SWE      27:59    7   40:10    2   1:08:09 
      4     481 Thomas Schive              OK Moss                  N        26:16    3   42:10    6   1:08:26 
      5     482 Anton Helgman           93 OK Tyr                   SWE      30:31   10   39:54    1   1:10:25 
      6     488 Anders Ohlsson          93 Uddevalla OK             SWE      26:57    4   44:56    7   1:11:53 
      7     491 Pontus Öström           93 OK Tyr                   SWE      27:27    5   46:51    8   1:14:18 
      8     486 Joar Svartholm          93 Gammelstads IF           SWE      32:27   12   42:05    5   1:14:32 
      9     483 Albin Östling           93 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      30:06    8   48:28    9   1:18:34 
     10     793 Conrad Tingström           OK Klemmingen            SWE      27:51    6   51:02   10   1:18:53 
     11     810 Marcus Boman               Stångenäs AIS            SWE      31:49   11   51:08   11   1:22:57 
     12     480 Rasmus Mellqvist        94 Västvärmlands OK         SWE      30:25    9   54:15   12   1:24:40 

            485 Martin Vidfelt          94 Lindebygdens OK          SWE      43:01   13  Felst.                



H14  (17)                                     

      1     842 Anders Olaussen            Halden SK                N        26:05    1   33:48    1     59:53 
      2     502 Andreas Petersson       96 Burseryds IF             SWE      33:13    4   34:46    3   1:07:59 
      3     505 Johannes Kuhlin         95 Göteborg-Majorna OK      SWE      32:14    3   37:08    4   1:09:22 
      4     495 Markus Holter              Skaukamratene            N        41:15   10   34:14    2   1:15:29 
      5     857 Samuel Hedlund             Köping-Kolsva OK         SWE      37:51    9   37:57    5   1:15:48 
      6     503 Jacob Lilljeqvist       95 Stigsökarna              SWE      34:39    6   43:37    9   1:18:16 
      7     504 Elias Wiklund              Nydalens SK              N        37:34    8   40:47    7   1:18:21 
      8     500 Gabriel Andersson          Idefjordens SK           SWE      35:45    7   43:03    8   1:18:48 
      9     805 Alexander Pihl             SOK 68                   SWE      43:34   11   57:10   12   1:40:44 
     10     499 Carl Andersson          96 OK Tyr                   SWE      46:32   13   54:36   11   1:41:08 
     11     809 Tobias Karlsson            OK Landehof              SWE      51:00   14   57:29   13   1:48:29 
     12     507 Olof Bollmark           95 IF Hallby                SWE      58:30   15   50:30   10   1:49:00 
     13     498 Karl Karlsson           95 OK Kullingshof           SWE    1:03:45   16 1:02:20   14   2:06:05 

            497 Joel Vidfelt            96 Lindebygdens OK          SWE      46:10   12  Felst.                
            501 Anton Blomdahl          95 Tullinge SK              SWE      28:43    2  Felst.                
            832 Haakon Kindem              Gimle IF                 N       Felst.        40:12    6           
            506 Mattis Ernstsson        95 FK Göingarna             SWE      34:36    5 j start                



H12  (8)                                      

      1     849 Rasmus Arfwedson           Frölunda OL              SWE      22:38    2   19:01    3     41:39 
      2     510 Jonas Gustafsson        97 OK Kåre                  SWE      37:00    6   17:04    1     54:04 
      3     516 Olav Schmitt Gran          Halden SK                N        32:46    3   23:23    4     56:09 
      4     852 Mattias Perneby            IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   SWE      40:42    7   18:49    2     59:31 
      5     517 Adam Broberg            98 IF Rigor                 SWE      35:22    4   24:10    5     59:32 
      6     514 Arne Solhaug               OK Moss                  N        35:51    5   25:25    6   1:01:16 
      7     512 Simon Gustafsson        97 OK Kåre                  SWE      56:06    8   36:03    7   1:32:09 

            515 Nils Alexandersson      97 Stora Tuna OK            SWE      22:00    1 j start                



H10  (6)                                      

      1     524 Emil Pettersson         99 OK Dacke                 SWE      15:29    1   13:14    2     28:43 
      2     788 Hannes Bergenfur           OK Älgen                 SWE      17:52    3   12:31    1     30:23 
      3     522 Erling Hjermstad           Fossum IF                N        17:46    2   13:26    3     31:12 
      4     525 Öivind Hjermstad           Fossum IF                N        17:54    4   13:45    4     31:39 
      5     523 Olof Ljunggren          01 Linköpings OK            SWE      18:34    5   16:54    6     35:28 
      6     520 Håvard Hjermstad           Fossum IF                N        26:48    6   14:16    5     41:04 



D70  (5)                                      

      1     541 Eva Falk                32 IK Stern                 SWE      32:49    2   44:15    1   1:17:04 
      2     543 Bakken Gro              38 Stigsökarna              SWE      41:46    5   48:21    2   1:30:07 
      3     540 Siv Alexandersson       39 Kungälvs OK              SWE      40:29    3 1:23:41    3   2:04:10 

            545 Johanna Ytterböl           Gimle IF                 N        31:39    1  Felst.                
            544 Ulla-Britt Lundberg     39 Lustens OK               SWE      41:15    4 j start                



D65  (3)                                      

      1     552 Ulla Lindhe             42 IK Stern                 SWE      25:08    1   41:53    1   1:07:01 
      2     553 Mona Carlson            42 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      36:28    3   57:45    2   1:34:13 

            550 Ingrid Lome-Hagman         Kolbotn & Skimt OL       N        27:46    2                        



D60  (6)                                      

      1     566 Anita Andersson         48 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      35:31    2   53:54    1   1:29:25 
      2     569 Vivianne Holgersson     47 OK Måsen                 SWE      36:15    3   56:03    2   1:32:18 
      3     567 Ingrid Rex Wallström    46 IK Uven                  SWE      32:37    1 1:00:23    3   1:33:00 
      4     570 Barbro Andersson        46 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      47:54    6 1:04:59    4   1:52:53 
      5     813 Marit Sörensen             Skaukamratene            N        47:20    5 1:08:43    5   1:56:03 

            568 Margareta Larsson       45 OK Njudung               SWE      36:43    4 j start                



D55  (8)                                      

      1     582 Erén Lång Albinsson     53 Bredaryds SOK            SWE      25:25    1   48:24    2   1:13:49 
      2     576 Monica Lööf             52 Mariestads FK            SWE      29:15    4   47:18    1   1:16:33 
      3     579 Marit Bokeröd Hansen       Idd SK                   N        28:04    2   49:05    3   1:17:09 
      4     577 Britt Sjögren           54 Kristinehamns OK         SWE      31:21    5   51:23    4   1:22:44 
      5     575 Evamarie Lundahl        53 IF Hagen                 SWE      38:10    6   57:57    5   1:36:07 

            580 Margareta Schölin       53 Tockarps IK              SWE      44:59    7  Felst.                
            578 Kristina Larsson        51 OK Klyftamo              SWE      29:03    3 j start                
            854 Britt Blom                 Ljungskile FK            SWE     Felst.      j start                



D50  (14)                                     

      1     598 Ann-Christin Nero       57 Ronneby OK               SWE      25:38    1   33:28    1     59:06 
      2     591 Elisabeth Öström        56 OK Tyr                   SWE      27:57    3   36:37    2   1:04:34 
      3     597 Gunilla Axelsson        57 Sävedalens AIK           SWE      29:15    4   37:17    3   1:06:32 
      4     590 Kerstin Burman          56 Kvillebyns SK            SWE      27:41    2   40:09    6   1:07:50 
      5     585 Birgitta Olsson         57 OK Skogsfalken           SWE      30:59    5   37:30    4   1:08:29 
      6     587 Monica Knutsson         52 Sävedalens AIK           SWE      31:41    6   39:15    5   1:10:56 
      7     594 Ann Laas                58 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      36:08    9   46:38    7   1:22:46 
      8     595 Eva Karlsson            56 Uddevalla OK             SWE      35:26    8   48:38    8   1:24:04 
      9     588 Ellinor Gustafsson      59 Uddevalla OK             SWE      45:46   12   48:38    8   1:34:24 
     10     589 Pia Gade                   Viborg OK                DK       43:06   10 1:03:16   11   1:46:22 
     11     596 Lena Lundorff              Viborg OK                DK       51:09   13   57:53   10   1:49:02 
     12     599 Hanne Jensen               Eds SK                   SWE      43:40   11 1:11:54   12   1:55:34 

            593 Birgitte Bach              Viborg OK                DK     1:09:06   14  Felst.                
            592 Katarina Östling        57 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      33:34    7  Felst.                



D45  (22)                                     

      1      65 Elisabet Enmark         64 Gävle OK                 SWE      25:17    2   41:58    1   1:07:15 
      2     618 Kjersti Hov                Fossum IF                N        24:59    1   48:10    2   1:13:09 
      3     606 Helena Pepa             63 Hagaby GoIF              SWE      27:28    4   49:19    3   1:16:47 
      4     621 Bente Line                 Skaukamratene            N        30:42    9   52:25    5   1:23:07 
      5     612 Tone Hollowell          61 OK Tyr                   SWE      35:02   11   51:29    4   1:26:31 
      6     622 Hillevi Eriksson        64 IF Hallby                SWE      27:51    5 1:00:45    7   1:28:36 
      7     613 Mia Gustafsson          62 OK Kåre                  SWE      30:12    8 1:03:02    8   1:33:14 
      8     620 Bente Landmark             Fossum IF                N        35:20   12   59:14    6   1:34:34 
      9     617 Pia Käck-Fritzell       64 Mullsjö SOK              SWE      31:32   10 1:03:45    9   1:35:17 
     10     856 Anna Weckner Westlund      OK Tyr                   SWE      35:24   13 1:09:50   14   1:45:14 
     11     611 Nina Bejbom             61 Uddevalla OK             SWE      37:14   15 1:09:14   13   1:46:28 
     12     614 Charlotte Lundquist     61 Nybro OK                 SWE      38:44   16 1:08:33   12   1:47:17 
     13     840 Christina Birath           Stenungsunds OK          SWE      43:18   18 1:05:33   11   1:48:51 
     14     616 Lisbeth Bergagård       60 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb    SWE      37:03   14 1:12:21   15   1:49:24 
     15     623 Marianne Hjermstad         Fossum IF                N        51:37   21 1:04:26   10   1:56:03 
     16     797 Jenny Homann               Frölunda OL              SWE      41:13   17 1:23:07   16   2:04:20 
     17     608 Catrine Karlsson        64 Hagaby GoIF              SWE      47:34   20 1:24:13   17   2:11:47 

            609 Annika Petersson        62 Burseryds IF             SWE      44:10   19  Felst.                
            610 Solveig Sikkeland          Tyrving                  N        30:11    6 j start                
            624 Britt-Marie Johanson    58 OK Skogsstjärnan         SWE      30:11    6 j start                
            607 Birgitta Larsson        64 OK Älgen                 SWE     Felst.      j start                
            615 Ingrid Alexandersson    64 Stora Tuna OK            SWE      26:58    3 j start                



D40  (16)                                     

      1     644 Helena Svensson         67 OK Tyr                   SWE      29:38    1   45:07    1   1:14:45 
      2     636 Eva Pettersson          66 OK Dacke                 SWE      29:39    2   45:17    2   1:14:56 
      3     645 Helena Eriksson            Eds SK                   SWE      40:51    6   46:50    3   1:27:41 
      4     637 Annica Tholén           66 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      36:36    3   51:34    4   1:28:10 
      5     646 Izabell Grälls          69 OK Kåre                  SWE      38:10    4   55:18    5   1:33:28 
      6     634 Jeanette Jansson           Guyancourt Orientation 7 N        40:01    5   56:36    6   1:36:37 
      7     640 Suzy Larsson            66 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      41:07    7   56:49    7   1:37:56 
      8     633 Ulrika Backlund         65 Dalaportens OL           SWE      46:59    9   59:37    9   1:46:36 
      9     638 Annika Kuhlin           01 Göteborg-Majorna OK      SWE      54:02   10   57:45    8   1:51:47 
     10     631 Tina Helgman            67 OK Tyr                   SWE      56:45   12 1:08:22   10   2:05:07 
     11     639 Kerstin Mitchell           HOC                      GB       45:54    8 1:20:37   13   2:06:31 
     12     643 Katarina Almehed        66 Frölunda OL              SWE      55:43   11 1:11:04   11   2:06:47 
     13     641 Lene Stick Nielsen         Viborg OK                DK     1:03:57   14 1:19:08   12   2:23:05 
     14     635 Helle Nikkel               Viborg OK                DK     1:22:11   15 1:39:46   14   3:01:57 

            642 Monica Feyling             Kolbotn & Skimt OL       N        58:10   13                        
            630 Åsa Wadensjö-Leo        65 Bredaryds SOK            SWE     Felst.      j start                



D35  (6)                                      

      1     656 Berit Sofie Wiklund        Nydalens SK              N        27:12    1   48:32    2   1:15:44 
      2     652 Linda Lövhammer         71 Strängnäs-Malmby OL      SWE      31:56    2   54:50    4   1:26:46 
      3     654 Helen Carlsson          72 Åmåls OK                 SWE      32:54    4   53:59    3   1:26:53 
      4     655 Yvonne Fjordside        70 Sävedalens AIK           SWE      33:38    5   55:15    5   1:28:53 
      5     650 Kristina Ljunggren      70 Linköpings OK            SWE      32:42    3   57:51    6   1:30:33 

            653 Linn Nilsson            72 OK Tyr                   SWE     Felst.        46:37    1           



D21L  (18)                                    

      1      98 Annica Gustafsson          IF Thor                  SWE      33:18    1 1:05:54    1   1:39:12 
      2      58 Emma Andersson          75 Sävedalens AIK           SWE      35:10    2 1:08:13    2   1:43:23 
      3      97 Camilla Berglund           Sävedalens AIK           SWE      35:24    3 1:08:51    3   1:44:15 
      4      59 Nadiya Volynska         84 OK Orion                 SWE      36:20    6 1:10:18    4   1:46:38 
      5      67 Linda Byström           83 IF Thor                  SWE      36:22    7 1:14:44    5   1:51:06 
      6      61 Jenny Eriksson          81 OK Rodhen                SWE      38:40   10 1:14:57    6   1:53:37 
      7      53 Elisabeth Hansson       72 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   SWE      40:56   12 1:16:27    7   1:57:23 
      8      66 Jenny Röjgård           70 OK Kolmården             SWE      40:29   11 1:22:04    8   2:02:33 
      9      56 Charlotte Lindkvist     65 OK Denseln               SWE      46:35   16 1:26:21    9   2:12:56 
     10      64 Emelie Svalin           80 Vänersborgs SK           SWE      44:50   13 1:28:53   10   2:13:43 
     11      55 Sara Grenmark           82 Tullinge SK              SWE      53:16   18 1:42:23   11   2:35:39 

             51 Sara Eskilsson          87 Haninge SOK              SWE      35:42    4  Felst.                
             63 Karin Boström           84 Järfälla OK              SWE      36:56    8  Felst.                
             60 Karin Lundberg          80 Järfälla OK              SWE      45:41   15  Felst.                
             54 Elin Björkman           86 Täby OK                  SWE      46:41   17  Felst.                
             99 Falk Beata                 Hagaby GoIF              SWE      36:14    5  fullf.                
             52 Line Hagman                NTNUI                    N        38:33    9                        
             68 Maria Arvidsson         87 Göteborg-Majorna OK      SWE      45:28   14 j start                



D21  (7)                                      

      1     662 Karin A Thern           77 IFK Göteborg             SWE      36:55    1   57:50    1   1:34:45 
      2     660 Lisa Ahnoff             75 Göteborg-Majorna OK      SWE      42:42    4 1:04:24    2   1:47:06 

            663 Karin Löfgren           86 Järfälla OK              SWE      49:16    6  Felst.                
            791 Ann Hyvönen                Skattkärrs IF            SWE      46:29    5  Felst.                
            816 Ann Helen Aabogen Haug     Skaukamratene            N        38:34    3  Felst.                
            664 Ida Hördegård           77 IFK Göteborg             SWE      36:59    2 j start                
            845 Stefanie Walter Spirgi     Schweiz                  CH       53:42    7 j start                



D20L  (4)                                     

      1     199 Lina Blomqvist             OK Skogsfalken           SWE      34:24    1 1:06:31    2   1:40:55 
      2     151 Mia Kaisajuntti         90 OK Skogsfalken           SWE      41:02    3 1:04:10    1   1:45:12 
      3     152 Lisa Pettersson         90 OK Dacke                 SWE      37:35    2 1:10:15    3   1:47:50 

            154 Lisa Rönnols            90 Täby OK                  SWE      42:54    4 j start                



D20  (3)                                      

      1     673 Lina Persson            89 Hagaby GoIF              SWE      44:11    2   57:59    1   1:42:10 
      2     671 Susanne Tveterås           Sarpsborg O-Lag          N        39:20    1 1:04:25    2   1:43:45 

            670 Carin Reinholdsson      89 IF Thor                  SWE    j start       Felst.                



D18L  (20)                                    

      1     271 Aine McCann             93 OK Ravinen               SWE      35:17   10   52:16    1   1:27:33 
      2     259 Maja Pettersson         92 OK Dacke                 SWE      34:04    6   55:43    3   1:29:47 
      3     260 Abi Longhurst           92 OK Ravinen               SWE      32:43    3   57:24    5   1:30:07 
      4     266 Joanna Shepherd         92 OK Ravinen               SWE      34:57    9   55:29    2   1:30:26 
      5     255 Katrin Harding          93 OK Ravinen               SWE      34:27    8   58:38    6   1:33:05 
      6     258 Linda Lindkvist         93 OK Denseln               SWE      37:43   13   55:55    4   1:33:38 
      7     267 Erika Rovina            91 OK Skogsfalken           SWE      32:49    4 1:02:24    8   1:35:13 
      8     262 Kirsty Coombs           92 OK Ravinen               SWE      34:17    7 1:07:53   10   1:42:10 
      9     265 Hanna Wåhlin            92 OK Skogsfalken           SWE      33:43    5 1:09:43   13   1:43:26 
     10     256 Lovisa Falk             91 Hagaby GoIF              SWE      37:06   12 1:08:26   11   1:45:32 
     11     254 Julia Lundquist         92 Nybro OK                 SWE      38:56   14 1:07:21    9   1:46:17 
     12     263 Pernilla Petersson      91 Burseryds IF             SWE      39:28   15 1:08:33   12   1:48:01 
     13     264 Sophie Kirk             92 OK Ravinen               SWE      36:42   11 1:16:00   14   1:52:42 
     14     269 Charlotte Watson        93 OK Ravinen               SWE    1:04:22   19 1:02:02    7   2:06:24 

            272 Kristin Carbonnier      91 KFUM Örebro OK           SWE      44:32   18  Felst.                
            257 Anette Önerud           92 OK Ravinen               SWE      41:38   16  Felst.                
            251 Viktoria Ernstsson      91 FK Göingarna             SWE     Felst.      j start                
            261 Anna Arvidsson          92 Kalmar OK                SWE      43:20   17 j start                
            253 Moa Johanson            91 OK Skogsstjärnan         SWE      31:22    2 j start                
            299 My Westlund                OK Tyr                   SWE      29:22    1 j start                



D16  (11)                                     

      1     820 Gry Granstedt              Halden SK                N        24:16    1   44:22    1   1:08:38 
      2     684 Moa Enmark              94 Gävle OK                 SWE      24:36    2   45:33    3   1:10:09 
      3     681 Gunvor Hov Höidal          Fossum IF                N        25:25    3   44:46    2   1:10:11 
      4     675 Linnea Gustavsson       93 Uddevalla OK             SWE      26:42    5   50:11    5   1:16:53 
      5     682 Pia Skyttersäter Ivers     Heming/Njård O-Lag       N        30:39    7   46:29    4   1:17:08 
      6     679 Marianne Opsahl Bredes     Fossum IF                N        29:11    6   53:58    6   1:23:09 
      7     822 Malena Asheim Birkelan     Halden SK                N        25:55    4 1:00:25    7   1:26:20 
      8     680 Emma Almehed            93 Frölunda OL              SWE      38:05   11 1:18:15    8   1:56:20 

            683 Johanne Solhaug            OK Moss                  N        35:46   10  Felst.                
            676 Agnes Leo               94 Bredaryds SOK            SWE      32:50    9 j start                
            677 Julia Ohlsson           94 Uddevalla OK             SWE      30:56    8 j start                



D14  (11)                                     

      1     800 Sanna Skoog                Kils OK                  SWE      18:32    1   30:18    2     48:50 
      2     696 Malin Helgman           96 OK Tyr                   SWE      20:14    2   28:39    1     48:53 
      3     691 Moa Gustavsson          96 Uddevalla OK             SWE      21:08    3   35:22    4     56:30 
      4     690 Moa Pettersson          96 OK Dacke                 SWE      23:51    7   32:40    3     56:31 
      5     693 Malin Reichenberg       95 Idefjordens SK           SWE      23:40    6   37:53    5   1:01:33 
      6     699 Ingrid Landmark Tandre     Fossum IF                N        24:27    8   39:23    6   1:03:50 
      7     692 Hanna Gustafsson        95 OK Kåre                  SWE      25:07    9   41:50    7   1:06:57 

            695 Moa Wåhlin              96 OK Skogsfalken           SWE      32:01   11  Felst.                
            802 Sofia Sjögren              OK Kullingshof           SWE      23:10    5  Felst.                
            694 Ida Kallur              95 OK Ravinen               SWE      25:24   10 j start                
            697 Malin Widén             95 Uddevalla OK             SWE      21:37    4 j start                



D12  (8)                                      

      1     821 Gina Granstedt             Halden SK                N        25:12    1   19:08    1     44:20 
      2     707 Klara Ljunggren         98 Linköpings OK            SWE      34:05    4   21:45    2     55:50 
      3     708 Sara Almehed            97 Frölunda OL              SWE      33:44    3   22:41    3     56:25 
      4     705 Tilda Andersson         98 OK Tyr                   SWE      35:50    5   24:14    4   1:00:04 
      5     706 Malin Fritzell          98 Mullsjö SOK              SWE      39:06    6   26:11    5   1:05:17 
      6     709 Maria Eriksson             Eds SK                   SWE      58:09    8   29:12    6   1:27:21 

            711 Sofie Skyttersät Ivers     Heming/Njård O-Lag       N        32:35    2 j start                
            710 Oda Sikkeland              Tyrving                  N        44:44    7 j start                



D10  (4)                                      

      1     717 Johanna Källvik-Leufvé  00 Åmåls OK                 SWE      21:37    1   16:48    1     38:25 
      2     808 Emelie Karlsson            OK Landehof              SWE      22:16    2   17:23    3     39:39 
      3     716 Ragne Wiklund              Nydalens SK              N        26:28    3   17:18    2     43:46 

            718 Viveka Bollmark         00 IF Hallby                SWE      35:38    4 j start                



U4  (2)                                       

      1     750 Jörgen Hjermstad           Fossum IF                N        31:22    1   46:09    1   1:17:31 

           2090 Viktor Lindgren            IF Hagen                 SWE                   49:41    2           



U3  (8)                                       

      1     756 Moa Kuhlin              98 Göteborg-Majorna OK      SWE      32:49    1   27:15    2   1:00:04 

            755 Simon Feyling              Kolbotn & Skimt OL       N        51:19    5                        
            757 Viktor Broman           96 Idefjordens SK           SWE      36:09    2 j start                
           1053 Anton Domby                OK Stigen                SWE      40:31    4                        
           2005 Maja Bergman            98 OK Ravinen               SWE      39:33    3                        
           2045 Idun Kristine Olausen   99 Halden SK                N                     31:59    3           
           2116 Maja Bergman            98 OK Ravinen               SWE                   33:41    4           
           2117 Anton Domby             96 OK Stigen                SWE                   24:48    1           



U2  (6)                                       

      1     761 Erika Källvik-Leufvén   00 Åmåls OK                 SWE      21:14    1   16:40    1     37:54 
      2     789 Elias Bergenfur            OK Älgen                 SWE      26:57    4   20:09    2     47:06 

            760 Sander Feyling             Kolbotn & Skimt OL       N        51:06    6                        
            806 Daniel Pihl                SOK 68                   SWE      29:58    5 j start                
           1006 Olle Johansson             Stångenäs AIS            SWE      25:24    3                        
           1055 Matilda Johansson          Stångenäs AIS            SWE      24:45    2                        



U1  (6)                                       

      1     836 Samuel Eriksson            Eds SK                   SWE      17:39    1   21:11    1     38:50 
      2     765 Emma Eriksson           02 Annebergs GIF            SWE      29:43    2   27:00    3     56:43 
      3     767 Elsa Anderstedt Althof  01 Kungälvs OK              SWE      35:12    5   31:44    4   1:06:56 

            768 Linus Johansson         00 Åmåls OK                 SWE     Felst.        22:42    2           
            766 Saga Leo                01 Bredaryds SOK            SWE      33:37    4 j start                
           1058 Sverre Röjgård             OK Kolmården             SWE      31:56    3                        



INSKOLNING  (11)                              

      1     770 Mariluise Gran             Halden SK                N        21:29    1   17:16    2     38:45 
      2     815 Ida Aabogen Haugaard       Skaukamratene            N        23:14    2   17:05    1     40:19 
      3     814 Peder Aabogen Haugaard     Skaukamratene            N        23:25    3   17:29    3     40:54 

           2003 Kajsa Homann               Frölunda OL              SWE      34:07    7                        
           2004 Lisa Homann                Frölunda OL              SWE      33:56    6                        
           2012 Klara Sjöström             Västerås SOK             SWE      28:58    4                        
           2013 Kalle Sjöström             Västerås SOK             SWE      28:58    4                        
           2021 Elis Forsberg-Rundströ     IFK Enskede              swe      42:07    8                        
           2091 Brostrup Landstad       02 Sandnes IL               NOR                  Felst.                
           2092 Omumd Landstad          04 Sandnes IL               NOR                  Felst.                
           2097 Jacob Torgersen            Halden SK                N                    Felst.                



Ö1  (12)                                      

      1     818 Haakon Broen Gröttland     Skaukamratene            N        46:22    5   43:36    3   1:29:58 

            775 Malin Holter               Skaukamratene            N        29:30    1                        
           1007 David Karlsson             OK Kullingshof           SWE      53:57    9                        
           1024 Pia Rangmark               OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      48:47    7                        
           1050 Maria Huseryd              OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      48:39    6                        
           1124 Åsa Muschke                Falköpings AIK OK        SWE      32:08    2                        
           1126 Linnea Muschke             Falköpings AIK OK        SWE      32:36    3                        
           1128 Therese Flor               Klubblös                          52:25    8                        
           2014 Emanuel Johansson       95 Klubblös                        j godk.                             
           2020 Nils Forsberg Rundströ     IFK Enskede              swe      37:11    4                        
           2053 David Karlsson          02 OK Kullingshof           SWE                   30:48    2           
           2098 Nora Torgersen             Halden SK                N                     25:11    1           



Ö2  (26)                                      

      1     780 Amelie Vollmer          72 IK Standard              SWE      48:44    3   30:39    2   1:19:23 

           1011 Daniel Bertilsson          Stigsökarna              SWE      54:17    6                        
           1015 Madeleine Pettersson       OK Landehof              SWE    1:01:52   10                        
           1019 Birgitta Nilsson        48 FK Snapphanarna          SWE    1:05:09   12                        
           1021 Christina Wernersson       OK Orinto                SWE    1:23:05   16                        
           1026 Ingrid Andersson           IF Rigor                 SWE      56:14    7                        
           1030 Ulrica Vidfelt             Lindebygdens OK          SWE      46:51    1                        
            858 Anita Junfors              OK Skogshjortarna        SWE    1:06:36   13                        
           1048 Kristina Tellqvist         IK Dran                  SWE    1:00:52    9                        
           1101 Katarina Johansson         Stångenäs AIS            SWE      47:09    2                        
           1113 Maria Wallin               OK Skogshjortarna        SWE    1:03:12   11                        
           1059 Fredrik Lindroth           Skåpafors IF             Swe     Felst.                             
           2009 Mattias Anhoff             Klubblös                         Felst.                             
           2016 Charlotta Larsson          IF Hagen                 SWE    1:16:37   15                        
           2018 Bengt Hogedal              OK Gipen                 SWE      58:02    8                        
           2027 Maud Gustavsson            OK Bävern                SWE      51:03    4                        
           2030 Ludwig Gustavsson       99 OK Bävern                SWE      53:06    5                        
           2033 Kjell Andersson            OK Skogshjortarna        SWE    1:08:47   14                        
           2050 Gustav Mattsson         98 Göteborg-Majorna OK      SWE                   35:18    4           
           2059 Fredrik Lindroth           Skåpafors IF             Swe                   30:23    1           
           2060 Daniel Bertilsson          Stigsökarna              SWE                   33:05    3           
           2087 Majlis Olsson              OK Skogsfalken           SWE                   39:39    5           
           2089 Charlotta Larsson          IF Hagen                 SWE                   40:18    6           
           2099 Ingvild Torgesen           Halden SK                N                     42:02    7           
           2106 Ingeborg Torgersen         Halden SK                N                     42:51    8           
           2109 Maria Huserud              OK Skogshjortarna        SWE                  Felst.                



Ö5  (46)                                      

      1     833 Per-Öivind Kindem          Gimle IF                 N        34:05    3   40:06    1   1:14:11 
      2     790 Eva-Lill Bergenfur         OK Älgen                 SWE      48:48   14   53:39    9   1:42:27 

           1001 Morten Kristoffersen       Oppsal IF                N        36:08    4                        
           1002 Cecilia Mogren             IFK Moras OK             SWE    1:02:44   25                        
           1010 Susanne Domby           65 OK Stigen                SWE      39:48    6                        
           1012 Sara Lindgren              IFK Göteborg             SWE      51:58   18                        
           1017 Barbro Lindgren            Uddevalla SK             SWE     Felst.                             
           1018 Magnus Karlsson            OK Landehof              SWE     Felst.                             
           1020 Jan Nilsson             46 FK Snapphanarna          SWE    1:00:36   23                        
           1027 Britt-Marie Eriksson       OK Rodhen                SWE      54:03   19                        
           1028 Sune Hedström              OK Rodhen                SWE      50:47   16                        
           1029 Mattias Johansson          Buena Vista ac                    42:25    9                        
           1037 Malm Ebbe                  Markaryd FK              SWE      42:50   10                        
           1039 Tomas Hugosson             Munkedals SOK                     59:27   22                        
           1041 Berit Ivarsson             OK Skogshjortarna        SWE    1:02:39   24                        
           1043 Ruud Ole Petter            OK Horten                NOR      47:47   12                        
           1044 Sara Andersson             Kvillebyns SK            SWE    1:08:55   26                        
           1045 Åsa Boberg                 Söderhamns OK            SWE      48:16   13                        
            862 Magnus Wall Ljungberg      Göteborgs Skidklubb      SWE      39:15    5 j start                
           2002 Mattias Johansson          Stångenäs AIS            SWE      29:53    1                        
           1100 Majlis Olsson           55 OK Skogsfalken           SWE    1:28:24   27                        
           1104 Carina Rosén            63 Annebergs GIF            SWE      42:02    8                        
           1106 Peter Broberg              IF Rigor                 SWE      50:44   15                        
           1111 Eva Löfgren                Järfälla OK              SWE      54:44   20                        
           1118 Stina Sterner              OK Gränsen               SWE      33:13    2                        
           1125 Torbjörn Johansson      65 OK Älgen                 SWE      51:35   17                        
           2023 Jenny Johansson         76 Vänersborgs SK           SWE      47:01   11                        
           2031 Ingvar Nordås              Gimle IF                 N        40:32    7                        
           2032 Per Olof Andersson         Kvillebyns SK            SWE      58:49   21                        
           2034 Ebbe Malm                  Markaryd FK              SWE                   52:50    7           
           2036 Carina Rosén               Annebergs GIF            SWE                   52:43    6           
           2037 Patrik Blomdahl            Tullinge SK              SWE                   47:30    5           
           2039 Steffanie Waltir           Schweiz                  CH                  1:04:35   14           
           2051 Jesper Mattsson         95 Göteborg-Majorna OK      SWE                   46:43    4           
           2056 Sara Andersson             Kvillebyns SK            SWE                 1:08:27   15           
           2070 Åsa Boberg              60 Söderhamns OK            SWE                  Felst.                
           2071 Sune Hedström              OK Rodhen                SWE                   56:15   12           
           2073 Sara Lindgren              IFK Göteborg             SWE                   55:46   11           
           2074 Britt-Marie Eriksson       OK Rodhen                SWE                  Felst.                
           2076 Magnus Wall Jungbjer       Göteborgs Skidklubb      SWE                   54:13   10           
           2080 Matilda Andersson          OK Kåre                  SWE                   42:31    2           
           2101 David Johansson            Idefjordens SK           SWE                   44:28    3           
           2111 Peter Broberg              IF Rigor                 SWE                   53:20    8           
           2120 Jan Nilsson             46 FK Snapphanarna          SWE                 1:08:31   16           
           2124 Gunilla Reinholdsson    59 IF Thor                  SWE                  Felst.                
           2127 Per Olof Andersson         Kvillebyns SK            SWE                   59:56   13           



Ö7  (51)                                      

      1     785 Curt Reinholdsson       55 IF Thor                  SWE    1:12:39   28 1:10:51   17   2:23:30 

           1003 Tor Hernes                 Gimle IF                 N      1:01:24   26                        
           1004 Håkan Junfors              OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      47:18   20                        
           1005 Elisabeth Ahlgren          Täby OK                  SWE      40:22   15                        
           1008 Heli Marjomaa           65 Stigsökarna              SWE      30:20    9                        
           1009 Mats Karlsson              OK Kullingshof           SWE      49:45   23                        
           1014 Gunilla Reinholdsson       IF Thor                  SWE    1:11:31   27                        
           1016 Conny Wernersson           OK Orinto                SWE      48:43   22                        
           1023 Frauke Gran                Halden SK                N        36:10   14                        
           1025 Magdalena Danielsson       IFK Lidingös Skid o OK   SWE     Felst.                             
           1032 Marie Hermansson           OK Kullingshof           SWE     Felst.                             
           1034 Kurt Andersson             OK Kullingshof           SWE      46:11   19                        
            860 Axel Roos Hansson          Täby OK                  SWE      27:31    3                        
            861 Kristina Wall Ljungber     Göteborgs Skidklubb      SWE      40:57   16                        
           1051 Ulf Palmér                 Ulricehamns OK           SWE      30:05    8                        
           1052 Karin Kullander            Sävedalens AIK           SWE      54:56   25                        
           1056 Anne Haugerudq             Indre Östfold OK         NOR      28:49    6                        
           1103 Frida Wallström            Sävedalens AIK           SWE      42:29   17                        
           1107 Christina Lövald           Täby OK                  SWE      31:18   11                        
           1112 Tomas Karlsson             OK Skogshjortarna        SWE      27:50    4                        
           1117 Harald Wibye               OK Moss                  N       Felst.                             
           1057 Hanna Johansson            Stångenäs AIS            SWE      35:52   13                        
           1121 Johan Liljekvist        66 Stigsökarna              SWE      29:22    7                        
           1122 Ove Muschke                Falköpings AIK OK        SWE      47:52   21                        
           1123 Albin Liljeqvist        92 Stigsökarna              SWE      42:52   18                        
           1127 Bernt Galborgen            Skaukamratene            N        30:32   10                        
           2006 Gustav Bergman          90 OK Ravinen               SWE      23:13    2                        
           2010 Kalle Bergman           92 OK Ravinen               SWE      22:13    1                        
           2011 Ulla Margareta Waller   53 OK Vargen                SWE    1:31:29   29                        
           2015 Johan Lindgren             IF Hagen                 SWE      28:16    5                        
           2022 Oscar Gustavsson        94 OK Bävern                SWE      50:56   24                        
           2028 Gabriella Axelsson         Idefjordens SK           SWE      35:28   12                        
           2038 Tomas Karlsson             OK Skogshjortarna        SWE                   34:03    4           
           2046 Albin Liljeqvist        92 Stigsökarna              SWE                   36:52    5           
           2052 Mats Karlsson              OK Kullingshof           SWE                   54:47   12           
           2055 Karin Kullander            Sävedalens AIK           SWE                   43:54   11           
           2061 Berit Ivarsson          54 OK Skogshjortarna        SWE                 1:16:16   18           
           2072 Ulla Margareta Waller      OK Vargen                SWE                 1:45:32   19           
           2075 Kristina Wall Jungbjer     Göteborgs Skidklubb      SWE                   41:38    8           
           2078 Bertil Karlsson            OK Skogshjortarna        SWE                  Felst.                
           2086 Ole Petter Ruud            OK Horten                NOR                 1:00:38   16           
           2093 Kjell Andersson            OK Skogshjortarna        SWE                   57:09   15           
           2100 Håkan Flingmark            Uddevalla OK             SWE                   28:52    2           
           2107 Sofie Nielsen              OK Skogshjortarna        SWE                   56:57   14           
           2115 Gabriella Axelsson      53 Idefjordens SK           SWE                   37:42    6           
           2118 Susanne Domby           65 OK Stigen                SWE                   38:22    7           
           2119 Sindre Stöten              Indre Östfold            NOR                   41:50    9           
           2123 Stina Bujoreet             Kristiansand OK          Nor                   43:19   10           
           2121 Wibye Harald               OK Moss                  N                     56:34   13           
           2131 Kalle Bergman              OK Ravinen               SWE                   21:54    1           
           2136 Kristina Kull Österlin  74 Sävedalens AIK           SWE                   31:31    3           



Ö8  (44)                                      

      1    1049 Yngve Johansson         56 Hagaby GoIF              SWE      32:33    1 1:06:34    6   1:39:07 

            824 Oscar Jensen               Eds SK                   SWE      45:27    8  Felst.                
           1000 Thomas Fredberg         72 Silkeborg ok             DK       53:40   17                        
           1013 Niklas Rehnoldsson         IF Thor                  SWE      51:16   16                        
           1022 Jens Mentzer               OK Skogshjortarna        SWE    1:37:02   30                        
           1031 Malin Sand              87 IK Hakarpspojkarna       SWE      49:10   11                        
           1033 Martin Sand             91 OK Tisaren               SWE      43:48    7                        
           1035 Stian Jensen               Indre Östfold OK         NOR    1:00:18   22                        
           1036 Tormod Jensen              Sarpsborg O-Lag          N        49:50   12                        
           1038 Olle Boström               Järla IF OK              SWE      36:15    3                        
           1040 Martina Lindberg           IK Ymer                  SWE    1:02:50   24                        
           1042 Sören Calleberg            Söderhamns OK            SWE      57:31   18                        
            859 Roland Hellberg            Täby OK                  SWE    1:10:35   29 j start                
           1046 Simon Andersson            OK Kullingshof           SWE      41:29    5                        
           1047 Öyvind Helgerud            Halden SK                N        35:46    2                        
           1054 Tommy Johansson            Stångenäs AIS            SWE      51:12   14                        
           1105 Susanne Berglund           Sävedalens AIK           SWE    1:46:28   31                        
           1108 Fredrik Weihard         80 Sävedalens AIK           SWE      40:20    4                        
           1110 Håkan Flingmark            Uddevalla OK             SWE      50:06   13                        
           1114 Gunnar Bejbom              Uddevalla OK             SWE    1:10:05   28                        
           1115 Tor Anderas Andersen       Halden SK                N        46:08    9                        
           1116 Julie Hilland Andersen     Halden SK                N      1:00:00   21                        
           1119 Christian Eriksson         Linköpings OK            SWE      57:53   19                        
           1120 Daniel Muschke             Falköpings AIK OK        SWE    1:01:37   23                        
           1060 Sven-Åke Andersson         IF Rigor                 SWE    1:07:33   26                        
           2007 Mikael Andersson           IF Rigor                 SWE      51:12   14                        
           2008 Petri Moisio               SaPu                     FIN      48:51   10                        
           2017 Emil Backlund           88 Dalaportens OL           SWE      42:08    6                        
           2024 Öivind Berget              Sarpsborg O-Lag          N      1:10:03   27                        
           2025 Egon Gustavsson         61 OK Bävern                SWE      59:03   20                        
           2026 Beatrice Gustavsson     91 OK Bävern                SWE    1:05:16   25                        
           2035 Johanna Karlsson        79 OK Pan-Kristianstad      SWE                 1:12:35    7           
           2040 Roland Hellberg            Täby OK                  SWE                 1:20:20   11           
           2047 Elisabeth Ahlgren       91 Täby OK                  SWE                 1:06:01    5           
           2048 Olle Boström            90 Järl                     SWE                   36:54    1           
           2062 Sören Calleberg         59 Söderhamns OK            SWE                 1:00:40    4           
           2079 Sofia Adolfsson            OK Kåre                  SWE                   54:48    2           
           2085 Öyvind Berget              Sarpsborg O-Lag          N                   1:13:56    8           
           2088 Johan Lindgren             IF Hagen                 SWE                   55:12    3           
           2114 Mattias Johansson          Buena Vista ac                               1:18:59   10           
           2125 Martin Jönsson          76 Östersunds OK            SWE                 1:28:40   12           
           2126 Tomas Jönsson              Klubblös                                     1:28:44   13           
           2130 Jens Mentzer               OK Skogshjortarna        SWE                 1:15:10    9           
           2134 Vigdis Hoböl               Östmarka OK              N                    Felst.                



Ö9  (9)                                       

           2049 Malin Sand              87 IK Hakarpspojkarna       SWE                 1:11:55    6           
           2054 Emil Backlund              Dalaportens OL           SWE                  Felst.                
           2063 Emil Wingstedt          75 Leksands OK              SWE                   48:41    1           
           2077 Fredrik Weihard            Sävedalens AIK           SWE                 1:01:05    3           
           2108 Egon Gustavsson         61 OK Bävern                SWE                 1:18:59    7           
           2110 Beatrice Gustavsson        OK Bävern                SWE                 1:28:18    8           
           2132 Jens Petter Andersen       Halden SK                N                   1:11:28    5           
           2133 Tor Anderas Andersen       Halden SK                N                   1:04:40    4           
           2135 Thor Mella                 Östmarka OK              N                     58:42    2