Gränsjakten 2009to 2009-07-30 19:33
Resultat Etapp 2skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Namn                      År Klubb                            Tid 



H80  (2)                 2.3 km   7 K                 

    1    303 Carl-Åke Hansson          29 Laholms IF OK                  40:04 
    2    301 Karleric Fransson            Trollhättans SOK               41:09 



H75  (5)                 3.0 km   8 K                 

    1    313 Nils Jansson              34 Skattkärrs IF                  46:37 
    2    310 Leif Ove Kilborn          31 Uddevalla IS                   48:47 
    3    312 Kjell Teigland               Östmarka OK                    53:05 

         817 Einar Haugen                 Halden SK                     Felst. 
         314 Bertil Lundberg           33 Lustens OK                  ej start 



H70  (7)                 3.3 km   8 K                 

    1    325 Roland Dahl               38 IFK Göteborg                   37:11 
    2    326 Andre Alexandersson       38 Kungälvs OK                    40:43 
    3    320 Arne Jordal                  Lillomarka O-lag               57:19 
    4    321 Arne Scheie                  Östmarka OK                  1:02:48 
    5    323 Finn Vestby                  Varteig OL                   1:09:41 
    6    319 Roger Torper                 Skaukamratene                1:16:53 

         324 Björn Husa                   Idd SK                      ej start 



H65  (9)                 4.2 km   10 K                

    1    330 Kalle Johansson           44 OK Skogshjortarna              46:56 
    2    332 Henrik Hvoslef            42 IK Stern                       49:13 
    3    333 Ivan Andersson            41 Markbygdens OK                 50:52 
    4    331 Sören Andersson           44 IK Dran                        52:59 
    5    339 Ronny Andersson           42 OK Skogshjortarna              59:09 
    6    338 Svein Bakken              41 Stigsökarna                  1:03:45 
    7    334 Jörgen Christian Nielsen  44 Rävetofta OK                 1:08:15 
    8    336 Algot Hansson             40 Kungälvs OK                  1:08:57 

         335 Lennart Nilsson           41 Malmö OK                    ej start 



H60  (17)                4.6 km   9 K                 

    1    353 Stefan G Larsson          45 OK Njudung                     49:24 
    2    351 Jimmi Nordli                 Trösken IL                     51:03 
    3    349 Leif Bokeröd                 Idd SK                         52:39 
    4    350 Anders Björnberg          45 Frölunda OL                    52:58 
    5    347 Bill Schölin              48 Tockarps IK                    53:41 
    6    344 Jonas Berglund               SoIK Hellas                    54:24 
    7    357 Bertil Karlsson           49 Hjobygdens OK                  55:28 
    8    359 Robert Svartholm          49 Gammelstads IF               1:00:35 
    9    354 Erland Svensson           47 Kvillebyns SK                1:00:50 
   10    360 Hans Holgersson           47 OK Måsen                     1:01:03 
   11    345 Anders Axelsson           45 Sävedalens AIK               1:01:33 
   12    348 Johnny Karlsson           48 Uddevalla OK                 1:05:41 

         355 Öivind Holt                  Halden SK                     Felst. 
         358 Bengt-Rune Wallström      45 IK Uven                       Felst. 
         356 Lennart Hermansson        46 Stenungsunds OK               Felst. 
         346 Geir Tröan                   Kolbotn & Skimt OL          ej start 
         352 Lars Ljungberg            42 Trollhättans SOK            ej start 



H55  (18)                5.1 km   9 K                 

    1    386 Hans Huseby                  Halden SK                      49:28 
    2    387 Björn Heidenström            Fredrikstad SK                 56:08 
    3    381 Thomas Albinsson          52 Bredaryds SOK                  56:10 
    4    372 Lars Hogedal              50 Vänersborgs SK               1:02:01 
    5    383 Arvid Galborgen              Eds SK                       1:03:52 
    6    378 Per Fredriksson           50 OK Skogshjortarna            1:05:22 
    7    385 Yngve Ernstsson           54 FK Göingarna                 1:06:41 
    8    371 Anders Eriksson           53 IF Hagen                     1:08:03 
    9    373 Roalh Kleveland           51 Kvillebyns SK                1:12:44 
   10    853 Mats Blom                    Ljungskile FK                1:14:16 
   11    374 Carl Gunnar Boström       50 Enebybergs IF                1:17:05 
   12    382 Johnny Kitteröd              Gimle IF                     1:31:31 

         379 Stefan Gunnarsson         54 Kristinehamns OK              Felst. 
         380 Gert Ivarsson             52 OK Skogshjortarna             Felst. 
         370 Anders Johansson          53 OK Skogsstjärnan            ej start 
         384 Olov Öström               54 OK Tyr                      ej start 
         375 Stefan Millegård          51 Sävedalens AIK              ej start 
         376 Bror Widen                54 Uddevalla OK                ej start 



H50  (29)                5.2 km   9 K                 

    1    855 Sixten Westlund              OK Tyr                         45:35 
    2    406 Per-Olov Sjöström         58 Västerås SOK                   45:42 
    3    404 Svein S Jacobsen             Tyrving                        45:47 
    4    396 Jan Ivarsson              57 OK Skogshjortarna              47:43 
    5    390 Egil Wickstrand Iversen      Heming/Njård O-Lag             47:50 
    6    409 Erik Jan-Olof Eriksson    55 Annebergs GIF                  50:03 
    7    400 Anders Löfgren            56 Järfälla OK                    50:33 
    8    389 Terje Mathisen               Tyrving                        51:38 
    9    415 Lars Hjermstad               Fossum IF                      52:04 
   10    392 Håkan Forsman             56 Ronneby OK                     58:16 
   11    414 Kurt Nilsson              55 Västvärmlands OK               58:42 
   12    412 Keld Gade                    Viborg OK                      58:47 
   13    397 Mikael Byström            56 Järfälla OK                  1:00:09 
   14    395 Eirik Tandrevold             Fossum IF                    1:02:53 
   15    413 Jan Eskilsson             57 Haninge SOK                  1:03:41 
   16    407 Bernt Myrvold                Sarpsborg O-Lag              1:08:53 
   17    393 Kjell Arne Olseng            Sarpsborg O-Lag              1:10:06 
   18    410 Björn Åstorp                 Sarpsborg O-Lag              1:11:51 
   19    405 Thomas Nilsson            55 FK Göingarna                 1:16:05 
   20    841 Sven-Erik Levin              Tierps SOK                   1:17:10 
   21    391 Trygve Tveterås              Fredrikstad SK               1:21:05 
   22    402 Stig Barrett                 Viborg OK                    1:23:19 
   23    403 Rolf Gunnar Bredesen         Fossum IF                    1:28:02 

         399 Svend Erik Skovsgaard        Viborg OK                     Felst. 
         408 Björn Reger               59 Stora Tuna OK                 Felst. 
         394 Christer Bergagård        58 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         Felst. 
         398 Petter Fure                  Oppsal IF                   ej start 
         411 Morgan Eriksson           59 IF Rigor                    ej start 
         838 Johan Berglund               Sävedalens AIK              ej start 



H45  (26)                5.9 km   10 K                

    1    421 Anders Enmark             61 Gävle OK                       48:08 
    2    437 Leif Helgman              61 OK Tyr                         49:33 
    3    839 Jan Hansson                  Stenungsunds OK                50:06 
    4    424 Jan-Åke Karlsson          60 Hagaby GoIF                    52:55 
    5    435 Pär Lundqvist             60 Hagaby GoIF                    53:43 
    6    420 Tom Hollowell             61 OK Tyr                         56:55 
    7    801 Anders Sjögren               OK Kullingshof                 57:14 
    8    436 Lars-Olof Lundquist       63 Nybro OK                       59:04 
    9    434 Andres Laas               61 OK Skogshjortarna              59:13 
   10    843 Jim Olaussen                 Halden SK                      59:14 
   11    851 Jari Pöyhönen                IFK Lidingös Skid o OK         59:42 
   12    427 Tomas Vidfelt             63 Lindebygdens OK              1:00:34 
   13    426 Mikael Backlund           62 Dalaportens OL               1:01:14 
   14    429 Kjell Einarsson           64 OK Skogshjortarna            1:02:00 
   15    422 Lars Öhrman               60 Söders SOL Tyresö            1:02:17 
   16    425 Frank Svaröd                 Idd SK                       1:03:40 
   17    819 Tommy Bunaes                 Halden SK                    1:03:46 
   18    431 Jo Köhn                      Halden SK                    1:04:16 
   19    430 Ulf Almehed               64 Frölunda OL                  1:07:50 
   20    423 Steve McLean              60 GB Start                     1:09:42 
   21    433 Pontus Fritzell           60 Mullsjö SOK                  1:09:47 
   22    804 Roger Pihl                   SOK 68                       1:13:07 
   23    432 Christopher Schive           OK Moss                      1:14:06 
   24    438 Martin Carlsson           63 Täby OK                      1:27:35 

         440 Claes-Göran Petersson     60 Burseryds IF                  Felst. 
         439 Lars Bollmark             64 IF Hallby                   ej start 



H40  (18)                6.2 km   11 K                

    1    454 Joakim Mellqvist          68 Västvärmlands OK               53:08 
    2    447 Max Tholén                69 OK Skogshjortarna              54:05 
    3    446 Nichlas Wallström         68 Sävedalens AIK                 54:30 
    4    847 Thomas Kullander             Sävedalens AIK                 54:58 
    5    456 Per Källvik               65 Åmåls OK                       56:25 
    6    850 Jonatan Börjesson         66 Hestra IF                      56:50 
    7    457 Patrik Blomberg           67 IK Standard                  1:02:33 
    8    448 Björn Axel Gran              Halden SK                    1:02:43 
    9    846 Nils Gustafsson              IFK Göteborg                 1:02:46 
   10    445 Anders Larsson            67 Vänersborgs SK               1:08:10 
   11    455 Svend Arne Ytterböl          Gimle IF                     1:13:09 
   12    792 Örjan Tingström              OK Klemmingen                1:19:46 
   13    452 Patrik Wåhlin             68 OK Skogsfalken               1:22:14 

         450 Magnus Sterner            66 Strängnäs-Malmby OL           Felst. 
         451 Tommy Nilsson             69 Söders SOL Tyresö             Felst. 
         449 Eivind T Solhaug             OK Moss                     ej start 
         458 Anders Gustafsson         67 Uddevalla OK                ej start 
         453 Terje Larsen                 Idd SK                      ej start 



H35  (13)                6.9 km   13 K                

    1    462 Jesper Svedberg           73 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK         55:34 
    2    463 Fredrik Karlsson          72 Göteborg-Majorna OK            56:44 
    3    461 Åke Ljunggren             70 Linköpings OK                  59:44 
    4    787 Mats Bergenfur               OK Älgen                     1:04:16 
    5    464 Mattias Balck             71 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       1:05:14 
    6    468 Rune Larsson              70 IFK Moras OK                 1:07:41 
    7    844 Stefan Spirgi                Schweiz                      1:08:25 
    8    848 Anders Arfwedson             Frölunda OL                  1:08:48 
    9    796 Magnus Homann                Frölunda OL                  1:10:43 
   10    467 Erik Österlin             70 Sävedalens AIK               1:18:18 
   11    460 Antoine Jolly                Guyancourt Orientation 78    1:58:56 

         786 Jonas Bergenfur              OK Älgen                      Felst. 
         466 Erik Aderstedt            73 Kungälvs OK                 ej start 



H21L  (48)               10.0 km   15 K               

    1     26 Marcus Millegård          85 Sävedalens AIK               1:13:10 
    2     15 Erik Andersson            82 OK Denseln                   1:13:48 
    3     38 David Bejbom              86 Vänersborgs SK               1:14:13 
    4     10 Thomas Carlsson           87 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna     1:14:23 
    5     25 Håkan Gunnarsson          76 OK Orion                     1:14:56 
    6     46 Johan Lindahl                Täby OK                      1:15:13 
    7     30 Oleksandr Kratov          85 OK Orion                     1:15:14 
    8     14 Anders Axenborg           76 Göteborg-Majorna OK          1:15:58 
    9     47 Erik Engstrand               IFK Göteborg                 1:16:30 
   10     27 Mats Röjgård              69 OK Kolmården                 1:16:59 
   11     17 Johan Greger Larsson      76 IFK Göteborg                 1:17:04 
   12      2 Patrik Karlsson           87 Växjö OK                     1:18:03 
   13     31 Jimmy Birklin             70 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna     1:19:12 
   14     35 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg    87 OK Denseln                   1:20:59 
   15     37 Nick Barrable             74 OK Ravinen                   1:21:06 
   16     21 Martin Ivarsson           83 Vänersborgs SK               1:21:26 
   17     45 Johan Hellman             79 Vänersborgs SK               1:22:10 
   18     18 Per Brolund               81 OK Denseln                   1:23:25 
   19     22 Frederic Tranchand        88 Sävedalens AIK               1:23:47 
   20     16 Andrew Quin               78 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       1:24:12 
   21      3 Andréas Thern             78 IFK Göteborg                 1:24:13 
   22      7 Martin Larbo              75 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       1:25:40 
   23     44 Anatolijs Tarasovs           Ärla IF                      1:27:56 
   24      1 Erik Tholén               72 OK Skogshjortarna            1:31:58 
   25     20 Anders Boström            82 Järfälla OK                  1:34:56 
   26      5 Mikael Jansson            77 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       1:37:17 
   27      8 Jo Wiklund                   Nydalens SK                  1:38:34 
   28     43 Daniel Majek                 Täby OK                      1:39:10 
   29     49 Axel Fischer                 Halden SK                    1:40:00 
   30     48 Erik Johansson               Falköpings AIK OK            1:43:57 
   31     32 Embrey Iain               87 GB Start                     1:44:33 
   32     50 Ben Chesters                 GB Start                     1:45:40 

          12 Klas Dalberg              69 Göteborg-Majorna OK           Felst. 
          19 Per-Anders Eggertsen      81 IFK Göteborg                  Felst. 
          36 Gunnar Elveljung          70 IFK Göteborg                  Felst. 
          13 Jonas Bäckström           85 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna      Felst. 
          33 Hans Brolund              81 OK Denseln                    Felst. 
          39 Martin Söderberg          76 OK Orion                      Felst. 
          24 Simon Wegmüller           76 OK Rodhen                     Felst. 
           9 Fredrik Carlsson          92 Täby OK                       Felst. 
          34 Niklas Wrane                 Söders SOL Tyresö             Felst. 
          41 Jerker Lysell                Rehns BK                      Felst. 
          42 Jesper Lysell                Rehns BK                      Felst. 
          23 Oscar Gustafsson          88 Skåneslättens OL            j fullf. 
          29 Johan Eriksson            87 Gävle OK                    ej start 
           6 William Lind              85 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna    ej start 
           4 Jens Öström               88 OK Tyr                      ej start 
          11 Göran Anlind              81 Täby OK                     ej start 



H21  (2)                 7.7 km   13 K                

    1    476 Kristoffer Jacobsen          Tyrving                      1:22:22 
    2    475 Per-Åke Bastestad            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        1:28:09 



H20L  (10)               8.4 km   13 K                

    1    150 Oskar Sjöberg                Täby OK                      1:00:52 
    2    109 Kent Ohlsson              89 Haninge SOK                  1:03:11 
    3    106 Simon Waller              90 OK Vargen                    1:06:10 
    4    104 Hans Persson              89 Gävle OK                     1:13:03 
    5    101 Jonas Olseng                 Sarpsborg O-Lag              1:15:25 
    6    105 Håvard Berget                Sarpsborg O-Lag              1:22:23 
    7    102 Ivar Svartholm            90 Gammelstads IF               1:23:57 

         103 Christoffer Eskilsson     89 Haninge SOK                   Felst. 
         107 Olof Sandgren             89 OK Orion                      Felst. 
         108 Eivind Landmark Tandrevo     Fossum IF                   ej start 



H18L  (30)               7.7 km   13 K                

    1    203 Jakob Enmark              91 Gävle OK                       58:47 
    2    208 Jonathan Crickmore        93 OK Ravinen                     59:10 
    3    215 Christoffer Ohlsson       91 Uddevalla OK                 1:00:47 
    4    248 Göran Winblad                Rehns BK                     1:01:01 
    5    250 Christian Tingström          OK Klemmingen                1:05:44 
    6    212 Andreas Calleberg         92 Söderhamns OK                1:06:44 
    7    216 Tom Fellbaum                 GB Start                     1:07:05 
    8    209 Jesper Öström             92 OK Tyr                       1:07:39 
    9    205 Måns Sandgren             91 OK Orion                     1:08:04 
   10    222 Felix Larsson             91 OK Skogsfalken               1:09:35 
   11    202 Oskar Nordmark            91 Järfälla OK                  1:10:43 
   12    224 Simon Hedlund             91 Köping-Kolsva OK             1:10:44 
   13    211 Finlay Langan             93 OK Tyr                       1:11:21 
   14    207 Anton Österblad           91 OK Skogsfalken               1:12:22 
   14    214 Jamie Stevenson           92 OK Ravinen                   1:12:22 
   16    225 Will Gardner              93 OK Ravinen                   1:15:11 
   17    219 Rob Gardner               91 OK Ravinen                   1:17:12 
   18    204 Anton Wiberg              91 OK Skogsfalken               1:19:00 
   19    223 Peter Bray                93 OK Ravinen                   1:21:06 
   20    201 Tom Ryan                  91 OK Tyr                       1:23:11 
   21    247 Stepan Zimmermann            Attunda OK                   1:24:54 
   22    206 Graham Hemingway          93 OK Ravinen                   1:26:18 
   23    249 Tobias Nilsson               OK Skogsfalken               1:35:31 
   24    213 Johannes Hov Höidal          Fossum IF                    1:38:10 

         221 Halvor Landmark Tandrevo     Fossum IF                     Felst. 
         210 Duncan Birtwistle         92 OK Ravinen                    Felst. 
         218 Simen Haugerud               Indre Östfold               ej start 
         217 Markus Krona              91 OK Skogshjortarna           ej start 
         227 Erik Fernlund             91 Säterbygdens OK             ej start 
         226 Joakim Carlsson           92 Täby OK                     ej start 



H16  (13)                4.5 km   8 K                 

    1    482 Anton Helgman             93 OK Tyr                         39:54 
    2    490 Victor Flingmark          94 Uddevalla OK                   40:10 
    3    487 Anton Karlsson            94 OK Kullingshof                 41:38 
    4    489 Joakim Byström            94 Järfälla OK                    41:59 
    5    486 Joar Svartholm            93 Gammelstads IF                 42:05 
    6    481 Thomas Schive                OK Moss                        42:10 
    7    488 Anders Ohlsson            93 Uddevalla OK                   44:56 
    8    491 Pontus Öström             93 OK Tyr                         46:51 
    9    483 Albin Östling             93 OK Skogshjortarna              48:28 
   10    793 Conrad Tingström             OK Klemmingen                  51:02 
   11    810 Marcus Boman                 Stångenäs AIS                  51:08 
   12    480 Rasmus Mellqvist          94 Västvärmlands OK               54:15 

         485 Martin Vidfelt            94 Lindebygdens OK               Felst. 



H14  (17)                3.6 km   9 K                 

    1    842 Anders Olaussen              Halden SK                      33:48 
    2    495 Markus Holter                Skaukamratene                  34:14 
    3    502 Andreas Petersson         96 Burseryds IF                   34:46 
    4    505 Johannes Kuhlin           95 Göteborg-Majorna OK            37:08 
    5    857 Samuel Hedlund               Köping-Kolsva OK               37:57 
    6    832 Haakon Kindem                Gimle IF                       40:12 
    7    504 Elias Wiklund                Nydalens SK                    40:47 
    8    500 Gabriel Andersson            Idefjordens SK                 43:03 
    9    503 Jacob Lilljeqvist         95 Stigsökarna                    43:37 
   10    507 Olof Bollmark             95 IF Hallby                      50:30 
   11    499 Carl Andersson            96 OK Tyr                         54:36 
   12    805 Alexander Pihl               SOK 68                         57:10 
   13    809 Tobias Karlsson              OK Landehof                    57:29 
   14    498 Karl Karlsson             95 OK Kullingshof               1:02:20 

         497 Joel Vidfelt              96 Lindebygdens OK               Felst. 
         501 Anton Blomdahl            95 Tullinge SK                   Felst. 
         506 Mattis Ernstsson          95 FK Göingarna                ej start 



H12  (9)                 2.4 km   10 K                

    1    510 Jonas Gustafsson          97 OK Kåre                        17:04 
    2    852 Mattias Perneby              IFK Lidingös Skid o OK         18:49 
    3    849 Rasmus Arfwedson             Frölunda OL                    19:01 
    4    516 Olav Schmitt Gran            Halden SK                      23:23 
    5    517 Adam Broberg              98 IF Rigor                       24:10 
    6    514 Arne Solhaug                 OK Moss                        25:25 
    7    512 Simon Gustafsson          97 OK Kåre                        36:03 

         511 Henning Bollmark          97 IF Hallby                   ej start 
         515 Nils Alexandersson        97 Stora Tuna OK               ej start 



H10  (6)                 2.0 km   9 K                 

    1    788 Hannes Bergenfur             OK Älgen                       12:31 
    2    524 Emil Pettersson           99 OK Dacke                       13:14 
    3    522 Erling Hjermstad             Fossum IF                      13:26 
    4    525 Öivind Hjermstad             Fossum IF                      13:45 
    5    520 Håvard Hjermstad             Fossum IF                      14:16 
    6    523 Olof Ljunggren            01 Linköpings OK                  16:54 



D70  (5)                 2.3 km   7 K                 

    1    541 Eva Falk                  32 IK Stern                       44:15 
    2    543 Bakken Gro                38 Stigsökarna                    48:21 
    3    540 Siv Alexandersson         39 Kungälvs OK                  1:23:41 

         545 Johanna Ytterböl             Gimle IF                      Felst. 
         544 Ulla-Britt Lundberg       39 Lustens OK                  ej start 



D65  (3)                 3.0 km   8 K                 

    1    552 Ulla Lindhe               42 IK Stern                       41:53 
    2    553 Mona Carlson              42 OK Skogshjortarna              57:45 

         554 Gunnel Nilsson            44 Malmö OK                    ej start 



D60  (6)                 3.3 km   8 K                 

    1    566 Anita Andersson           48 OK Skogshjortarna              53:54 
    2    569 Vivianne Holgersson       47 OK Måsen                       56:03 
    3    567 Ingrid Rex Wallström      46 IK Uven                      1:00:23 
    4    570 Barbro Andersson          46 OK Skogshjortarna            1:04:59 
    5    813 Marit Sörensen               Skaukamratene                1:08:43 

         568 Margareta Larsson         45 OK Njudung                  ej start 



D55  (8)                 3.3 km   8 K                 

    1    576 Monica Lööf               52 Mariestads FK                  47:18 
    2    582 Erén Lång Albinsson       53 Bredaryds SOK                  48:24 
    3    579 Marit Bokeröd Hansen         Idd SK                         49:05 
    4    577 Britt Sjögren             54 Kristinehamns OK               51:23 
    5    575 Evamarie Lundahl          53 IF Hagen                       57:57 

         580 Margareta Schölin         53 Tockarps IK                   Felst. 
         578 Kristina Larsson          51 OK Klyftamo                 ej start 
         854 Britt Blom                   Ljungskile FK               ej start 



D50  (14)                3.3 km   8 K                 

    1    598 Ann-Christin Nero         57 Ronneby OK                     33:28 
    2    591 Elisabeth Öström          56 OK Tyr                         36:37 
    3    597 Gunilla Axelsson          57 Sävedalens AIK                 37:17 
    4    585 Birgitta Olsson           57 OK Skogsfalken                 37:30 
    5    587 Monica Knutsson           52 Sävedalens AIK                 39:15 
    6    590 Kerstin Burman            56 Kvillebyns SK                  40:09 
    7    594 Ann Laas                  58 OK Skogshjortarna              46:38 
    8    595 Eva Karlsson              56 Uddevalla OK                   48:38 
    8    588 Ellinor Gustafsson        59 Uddevalla OK                   48:38 
   10    596 Lena Lundorff                Viborg OK                      57:53 
   11    589 Pia Gade                     Viborg OK                    1:03:16 
   12    599 Hanne Jensen                 Eds SK                       1:11:54 

         593 Birgitte Bach                Viborg OK                     Felst. 
         592 Katarina Östling          57 OK Skogshjortarna             Felst. 



D45  (23)                4.2 km   10 K                

    1     65 Elisabet Enmark           64 Gävle OK                       41:58 
    2    618 Kjersti Hov                  Fossum IF                      48:10 
    3    606 Helena Pepa               63 Hagaby GoIF                    49:19 
    4    612 Tone Hollowell            61 OK Tyr                         51:29 
    5    621 Bente Line                   Skaukamratene                  52:25 
    6    620 Bente Landmark               Fossum IF                      59:14 
    7    622 Hillevi Eriksson          64 IF Hallby                    1:00:45 
    8    613 Mia Gustafsson            62 OK Kåre                      1:03:02 
    9    617 Pia Käck-Fritzell         64 Mullsjö SOK                  1:03:45 
   10    623 Marianne Hjermstad           Fossum IF                    1:04:26 
   11    840 Christina Birath             Stenungsunds OK              1:05:33 
   12    614 Charlotte Lundquist       61 Nybro OK                     1:08:33 
   13    611 Nina Bejbom               61 Uddevalla OK                 1:09:14 
   14    856 Anna Weckner Westlund        OK Tyr                       1:09:50 
   15    616 Lisbeth Bergagård         60 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        1:12:21 
   16    797 Jenny Homann                 Frölunda OL                  1:23:07 
   17    608 Catrine Karlsson          64 Hagaby GoIF                  1:24:13 

         609 Annika Petersson          62 Burseryds IF                  Felst. 
         610 Solveig Sikkeland            Tyrving                     ej start 
         605 Wiveka Ernstsson          61 FK Göingarna                ej start 
         624 Britt-Marie Johanson      58 OK Skogsstjärnan            ej start 
         607 Birgitta Larsson          64 OK Älgen                    ej start 
         615 Ingrid Alexandersson      64 Stora Tuna OK               ej start 



D40  (16)                4.2 km   10 K                

    1    644 Helena Svensson           67 OK Tyr                         45:07 
    2    636 Eva Pettersson            66 OK Dacke                       45:17 
    3    645 Helena Eriksson              Eds SK                         46:50 
    4    637 Annica Tholén             66 OK Skogshjortarna              51:34 
    5    646 Izabell Grälls            69 OK Kåre                        55:18 
    6    634 Jeanette Jansson             Guyancourt Orientation 78      56:36 
    7    640 Suzy Larsson              66 OK Skogshjortarna              56:49 
    8    638 Annika Kuhlin             01 Göteborg-Majorna OK            57:45 
    9    633 Ulrika Backlund           65 Dalaportens OL                 59:37 
   10    631 Tina Helgman              67 OK Tyr                       1:08:22 
   11    643 Katarina Almehed          66 Frölunda OL                  1:11:04 
   12    641 Lene Stick Nielsen           Viborg OK                    1:19:08 
   13    639 Kerstin Mitchell             HOC                          1:20:37 
   14    635 Helle Nikkel                 Viborg OK                    1:39:46 

         630 Åsa Wadensjö-Leo          65 Bredaryds SOK               ej start 
         632 Ulrika Krona              67 OK Skogshjortarna           ej start 



D35  (6)                 4.6 km   9 K                 

    1    653 Linn Nilsson              72 OK Tyr                         46:37 
    2    656 Berit Sofie Wiklund          Nydalens SK                    48:32 
    3    654 Helen Carlsson            72 Åmåls OK                       53:59 
    4    652 Linda Lövhammer           71 Strängnäs-Malmby OL            54:50 
    5    655 Yvonne Fjordside          70 Sävedalens AIK                 55:15 
    6    650 Kristina Ljunggren        70 Linköpings OK                  57:51 



D21L  (18)               7.5 km   14 K                

    1     98 Annica Gustafsson            IF Thor                      1:05:54 
    2     58 Emma Andersson            75 Sävedalens AIK               1:08:13 
    3     97 Camilla Berglund             Sävedalens AIK               1:08:51 
    4     59 Nadiya Volynska           84 OK Orion                     1:10:18 
    5     67 Linda Byström             83 IF Thor                      1:14:44 
    6     61 Jenny Eriksson            81 OK Rodhen                    1:14:57 
    7     53 Elisabeth Hansson         72 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       1:16:27 
    8     66 Jenny Röjgård             70 OK Kolmården                 1:22:04 
    9     56 Charlotte Lindkvist       65 OK Denseln                   1:26:21 
   10     64 Emelie Svalin             80 Vänersborgs SK               1:28:53 
   11     55 Sara Grenmark             82 Tullinge SK                  1:42:23 

          51 Sara Eskilsson            87 Haninge SOK                   Felst. 
          63 Karin Boström             84 Järfälla OK                   Felst. 
          60 Karin Lundberg            80 Järfälla OK                   Felst. 
          54 Elin Björkman             86 Täby OK                       Felst. 
          99 Falk Beata                   Hagaby GoIF                 j fullf. 
          68 Maria Arvidsson           87 Göteborg-Majorna OK         ej start 
          62 Ida Lindkvist             91 OK Denseln                  ej start 



D21  (7)                 5.0 km   9 K                 

    1    662 Karin A Thern             77 IFK Göteborg                   57:50 
    2    660 Lisa Ahnoff               75 Göteborg-Majorna OK          1:04:24 

         663 Karin Löfgren             86 Järfälla OK                   Felst. 
         791 Ann Hyvönen                  Skattkärrs IF                 Felst. 
         816 Ann Helen Aabogen Haugaa     Skaukamratene                 Felst. 
         664 Ida Hördegård             77 IFK Göteborg                ej start 
         845 Stefanie Walter Spirgi       Schweiz                     ej start 



D20L  (4)                5.9 km   10 K                

    1    151 Mia Kaisajuntti           90 OK Skogsfalken               1:04:10 
    2    199 Lina Blomqvist               OK Skogsfalken               1:06:31 
    3    152 Lisa Pettersson           90 OK Dacke                     1:10:15 

         154 Lisa Rönnols              90 Täby OK                     ej start 



D20  (4)                 4.6 km   9 K                 

    1    673 Lina Persson              89 Hagaby GoIF                    57:59 
    2    671 Susanne Tveterås             Sarpsborg O-Lag              1:04:25 

         670 Carin Reinholdsson        89 IF Thor                       Felst. 
         837 Anna Bachman                 Täby OK                     ej start 



D18L  (22)               5.2 km   9 K                 

    1    271 Aine McCann               93 OK Ravinen                     52:16 
    2    266 Joanna Shepherd           92 OK Ravinen                     55:29 
    3    259 Maja Pettersson           92 OK Dacke                       55:43 
    4    258 Linda Lindkvist           93 OK Denseln                     55:55 
    5    260 Abi Longhurst             92 OK Ravinen                     57:24 
    6    255 Katrin Harding            93 OK Ravinen                     58:38 
    7    269 Charlotte Watson          93 OK Ravinen                   1:02:02 
    8    267 Erika Rovina              91 OK Skogsfalken               1:02:24 
    9    254 Julia Lundquist           92 Nybro OK                     1:07:21 
   10    262 Kirsty Coombs             92 OK Ravinen                   1:07:53 
   11    256 Lovisa Falk               91 Hagaby GoIF                  1:08:26 
   12    263 Pernilla Petersson        91 Burseryds IF                 1:08:33 
   13    265 Hanna Wåhlin              92 OK Skogsfalken               1:09:43 
   14    264 Sophie Kirk               92 OK Ravinen                   1:16:00 

         272 Kristin Carbonnier        91 KFUM Örebro OK                Felst. 
         257 Anette Önerud             92 OK Ravinen                    Felst. 
         251 Viktoria Ernstsson        91 FK Göingarna                ej start 
         261 Anna Arvidsson            92 Kalmar OK                   ej start 
         268 Sara Karlsson             91 OK Skogsstjärnan            ej start 
         253 Moa Johanson              91 OK Skogsstjärnan            ej start 
         252 Tove Alexandersson        92 Stora Tuna OK               ej start 
         299 My Westlund                  OK Tyr                      ej start 



D16  (11)                4.2 km   8 K                 

    1    820 Gry Granstedt                Halden SK                      44:22 
    2    681 Gunvor Hov Höidal            Fossum IF                      44:46 
    3    684 Moa Enmark                94 Gävle OK                       45:33 
    4    682 Pia Skyttersäter Iversen     Heming/Njård O-Lag             46:29 
    5    675 Linnea Gustavsson         93 Uddevalla OK                   50:11 
    6    679 Marianne Opsahl Bredesen     Fossum IF                      53:58 
    7    822 Malena Asheim Birkeland      Halden SK                    1:00:25 
    8    680 Emma Almehed              93 Frölunda OL                  1:18:15 

         683 Johanne Solhaug              OK Moss                       Felst. 
         676 Agnes Leo                 94 Bredaryds SOK               ej start 
         677 Julia Ohlsson             94 Uddevalla OK                ej start 



D14  (12)                3.3 km   10 K                

    1    696 Malin Helgman             96 OK Tyr                         28:39 
    2    800 Sanna Skoog                  Kils OK                        30:18 
    3    690 Moa Pettersson            96 OK Dacke                       32:40 
    4    691 Moa Gustavsson            96 Uddevalla OK                   35:22 
    5    693 Malin Reichenberg         95 Idefjordens SK                 37:53 
    6    699 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevo     Fossum IF                      39:23 
    7    692 Hanna Gustafsson          95 OK Kåre                        41:50 

         695 Moa Wåhlin                96 OK Skogsfalken                Felst. 
         802 Sofia Sjögren                OK Kullingshof                Felst. 
         694 Ida Kallur                95 OK Ravinen                  ej start 
         697 Malin Widén               95 Uddevalla OK                ej start 
         823 Nina Asheim Birkeland        Halden SK                   ej start 



D12  (8)                 2.4 km   10 K                

    1    821 Gina Granstedt               Halden SK                      19:08 
    2    707 Klara Ljunggren           98 Linköpings OK                  21:45 
    3    708 Sara Almehed              97 Frölunda OL                    22:41 
    4    705 Tilda Andersson           98 OK Tyr                         24:14 
    5    706 Malin Fritzell            98 Mullsjö SOK                    26:11 
    6    709 Maria Eriksson               Eds SK                         29:12 

         711 Sofie Skyttersät Iversen     Heming/Njård O-Lag          ej start 
         710 Oda Sikkeland                Tyrving                     ej start 



D10  (4)                 2.0 km   9 K                 

    1    717 Johanna Källvik-Leufvén   00 Åmåls OK                       16:48 
    2    716 Ragne Wiklund                Nydalens SK                    17:18 
    3    808 Emelie Karlsson              OK Landehof                    17:23 

         718 Viveka Bollmark           00 IF Hallby                   ej start 



U4  (2)                  3.3 km   10 K                

    1    750 Jörgen Hjermstad             Fossum IF                      46:09 
    2   2090 Viktor Lindgren              IF Hagen                       49:41 



U3  (5)                  2.4 km   10 K                

    1   2117 Anton Domby               96 OK Stigen                      24:48 
    2    756 Moa Kuhlin                98 Göteborg-Majorna OK            27:15 
    3   2045 Idun Kristine Olausen     99 Halden SK                      31:59 
    4   2116 Maja Bergman              98 OK Ravinen                     33:41 

         757 Viktor Broman             96 Idefjordens SK              ej start 



U2  (3)                  2.0 km   9 K                 

    1    761 Erika Källvik-Leufvén     00 Åmåls OK                       16:40 
    2    789 Elias Bergenfur              OK Älgen                       20:09 

         806 Daniel Pihl                  SOK 68                      ej start 



U1  (5)                  2.0 km   10 K                

    1    836 Samuel Eriksson              Eds SK                         21:11 
    2    768 Linus Johansson           00 Åmåls OK                       22:42 
    3    765 Emma Eriksson             02 Annebergs GIF                  27:00 
    4    767 Elsa Anderstedt Althoff   01 Kungälvs OK                    31:44 

         766 Saga Leo                  01 Bredaryds SOK               ej start 



INSKOLNING  (6)          1.7 km   8 K                 

    1    815 Ida Aabogen Haugaard         Skaukamratene                  17:05 
    2    770 Mariluise Gran               Halden SK                      17:16 
    3    814 Peder Aabogen Haugaard       Skaukamratene                  17:29 

        2091 Brostrup Landstad         02 Sandnes IL                    Felst. 
        2092 Omumd Landstad            04 Sandnes IL                    Felst. 
        2097 Jacob Torgersen              Halden SK                     Felst. 



Ö1  (4)                  2.0 km   9 K                 

    1   2098 Nora Torgersen               Halden SK                      25:11 
    2   2053 David Karlsson            02 OK Kullingshof                 30:48 
    3    818 Haakon Broen Gröttland       Skaukamratene                  43:36 

         828 Nora Torgersen               Halden SK                   ej start 



Ö2  (11)                 2.4 km   10 K                

    1   2059 Fredrik Lindroth             Skåpafors IF                   30:23 
    2    780 Amelie Vollmer            72 IK Standard                    30:39 
    3   2060 Daniel Bertilsson            Stigsökarna                    33:05 
    4   2050 Gustav Mattsson           98 Göteborg-Majorna OK            35:18 
    5   2087 Majlis Olsson                OK Skogsfalken                 39:39 
    6   2089 Charlotta Larsson            IF Hagen                       40:18 
    7   2099 Ingvild Torgesen             Halden SK                      42:02 
    8   2106 Ingeborg Torgersen           Halden SK                      42:51 

        2109 Maria Huserud                OK Skogshjortarna             Felst. 
         826 Ingeborg Torgersen           Halden SK                   ej start 
         827 Ingvild Torgersen            Halden SK                   ej start 



Ö5  (20)                 3.6 km   9 K                 

    1    833 Per-Öivind Kindem            Gimle IF                       40:06 
    2   2080 Matilda Andersson            OK Kåre                        42:31 
    3   2101 David Johansson              Idefjordens SK                 44:28 
    4   2051 Jesper Mattsson           95 Göteborg-Majorna OK            46:43 
    5   2037 Patrik Blomdahl              Tullinge SK                    47:30 
    6   2036 Carina Rosén                 Annebergs GIF                  52:43 
    7   2034 Ebbe Malm                    Markaryd FK                    52:50 
    8   2111 Peter Broberg                IF Rigor                       53:20 
    9    790 Eva-Lill Bergenfur           OK Älgen                       53:39 
   10   2076 Magnus Wall Jungbjer         Göteborgs Skidklubb            54:13 
   11   2073 Sara Lindgren                IFK Göteborg                   55:46 
   12   2071 Sune Hedström                OK Rodhen                      56:15 
   13   2127 Per Olof Andersson           Kvillebyns SK                  59:56 
   14   2039 Steffanie Waltir             Schweiz                      1:04:35 
   15   2056 Sara Andersson               Kvillebyns SK                1:08:27 
   16   2120 Jan Nilsson               46 FK Snapphanarna              1:08:31 

        2070 Åsa Boberg                60 Söderhamns OK                 Felst. 
        2074 Britt-Marie Eriksson         OK Rodhen                     Felst. 
        2124 Gunilla Reinholdsson      59 IF Thor                       Felst. 
         862 Magnus Wall Ljungberg        Göteborgs Skidklubb         ej start 



Ö7  (20)                 3.0 km   8 K                 

    1   2131 Kalle Bergman                OK Ravinen                     21:54 
    2   2100 Håkan Flingmark              Uddevalla OK                   28:52 
    3   2136 Kristina Kull Österlin    74 Sävedalens AIK                 31:31 
    4   2038 Tomas Karlsson               OK Skogshjortarna              34:03 
    5   2046 Albin Liljeqvist          92 Stigsökarna                    36:52 
    6   2115 Gabriella Axelsson        53 Idefjordens SK                 37:42 
    7   2118 Susanne Domby             65 OK Stigen                      38:22 
    8   2075 Kristina Wall Jungbjer       Göteborgs Skidklubb            41:38 
    9   2119 Sindre Stöten                Indre Östfold                  41:50 
   10   2123 Stina Bujoreet               Kristiansand OK                43:19 
   11   2055 Karin Kullander              Sävedalens AIK                 43:54 
   12   2052 Mats Karlsson                OK Kullingshof                 54:47 
   13   2121 Wibye Harald                 OK Moss                        56:34 
   14   2107 Sofie Nielsen                OK Skogshjortarna              56:57 
   15   2093 Kjell Andersson              OK Skogshjortarna              57:09 
   16   2086 Ole Petter Ruud              OK Horten                    1:00:38 
   17    785 Curt Reinholdsson         55 IF Thor                      1:10:51 
   18   2061 Berit Ivarsson            54 OK Skogshjortarna            1:16:16 
   19   2072 Ulla Margareta Waller        OK Vargen                    1:45:32 

        2078 Bertil Karlsson              OK Skogshjortarna             Felst. 



Ö8  (18)                 5.1 km   9 K                 

    1   2048 Olle Boström              90 Järl                           36:54 
    2   2079 Sofia Adolfsson              OK Kåre                        54:48 
    3   2088 Johan Lindgren               IF Hagen                       55:12 
    4   2062 Sören Calleberg           59 Söderhamns OK                1:00:40 
    5   2047 Elisabeth Ahlgren         91 Täby OK                      1:06:01 
    6   1049 Yngve Johansson           56 Hagaby GoIF                  1:06:34 
    7   2035 Johanna Karlsson          79 OK Pan-Kristianstad          1:12:35 
    8   2085 Öyvind Berget                Sarpsborg O-Lag              1:13:56 
    9   2130 Jens Mentzer                 OK Skogshjortarna            1:15:10 
   10   2114 Mattias Johansson            Buena Vista ac               1:18:59 
   11   2040 Roland Hellberg              Täby OK                      1:20:20 
   12   2125 Martin Jönsson            76 Östersunds OK                1:28:40 
   13   2126 Tomas Jönsson                Klubblös                     1:28:44 

         824 Oscar Jensen                 Eds SK                        Felst. 
        2134 Vigdis Hoböl                 Östmarka OK                   Felst. 
         829 Geir Torgersen               Halden SK                   ej start 
         830 Magnus Landstad Sandnes      Sandnes IL                  ej start 
         859 Roland Hellberg              Täby OK                     ej start 



Ö9  (9)                  6.9 km   13 K                

    1   2063 Emil Wingstedt            75 Leksands OK                    48:41 
    2   2135 Thor Mella                   Östmarka OK                    58:42 
    3   2077 Fredrik Weihard              Sävedalens AIK               1:01:05 
    4   2133 Tor Anderas Andersen         Halden SK                    1:04:40 
    5   2132 Jens Petter Andersen         Halden SK                    1:11:28 
    6   2049 Malin Sand                87 IK Hakarpspojkarna           1:11:55 
    7   2108 Egon Gustavsson           61 OK Bävern                    1:18:59 
    8   2110 Beatrice Gustavsson          OK Bävern                    1:28:18 

        2054 Emil Backlund                Dalaportens OL                Felst.