Gränsjakten 2007on 2007-07-11 22:33
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 3skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                        



H75  (4)                             2.6 km   6 K                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(77)    3(78)   4(81)   5(86)  6(100)        M                                                            

     1     518 Kilborn Ove                   38:03     5:12    16:32    18:00   25:05   34:21   37:09    38:03                                                            
               Uddevalla IS                            5:12    11:20     1:28    7:05    9:16    2:48     0:54                                                            
     2     519 Teiland Kjell                 40:58     5:19    18:10    20:01   26:38   37:16   40:06    40:58                                                            
               Östmarka OK                             5:19    12:51     1:51    6:37   10:38    2:50     0:52                                                            
     3     516 Hernes Tor                    41:44     5:03    19:02    20:31   27:16   36:54   40:53    41:44                                                            
               Gimle IF                                5:03    13:59     1:29    6:45    9:38    3:59     0:51                                                            
     4     517 Mo Björn                      52:01     5:26    31:40    33:00   39:27   48:14   51:01    52:01                                                            
               Halden SK                               5:26    26:14     1:20    6:27    8:47    2:47     1:00                                                            



H70  (5)                             3.9 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(46)    2(50)    3(49)   4(71)   5(72)   6(77)    7(78)    8(81)   9(88)  10(100)       M                          

     1     524 Halvorsen Helge               52:12     5:29    10:37    11:39   16:17   19:17   31:36    33:52    40:24   47:48    51:10   52:12                          
               Larvik OK                               5:29     5:08     1:02    4:38    3:00   12:19     2:16     6:32    7:24     3:22    1:02                          
     2     527 Scheje Arne Chr               59:39     5:49    10:57    11:53   17:35   19:57   39:39    41:45    48:07   55:30    58:43   59:39                          
               Östmarka OK                             5:49     5:08     0:56    5:42    2:22   19:42     2:06     6:22    7:23     3:13    0:56                          
     3     523 Hogedal Åke                 1:01:57     5:01    20:55    21:52   26:18   28:41   42:39    44:43    51:17   58:12  1:01:06 1:01:57                          
               Kungälvs OK                             5:01    15:54     0:57    4:26    2:23   13:58     2:04     6:34    6:55     2:54    0:51                          

           522 Vestbye Finn                 Felst.     7:06    13:33    14:50   20:53   24:10   -----    -----    -----   -----    37:23   38:20                          
               Varteig OL                              7:06     6:27     1:17    6:03    3:17                                      13:13    0:57                          
           525 Olsson Lennart               Felst.     8:21    15:12    16:23   21:54   24:17   -----    -----    43:56   -----    54:53   55:58                          
               Kungälvs OK                             8:21     6:51     1:11    5:31    2:23                     19:39            10:57    1:05                          



H65  (9)                             3.9 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(46)    2(50)    3(49)   4(71)   5(72)   6(77)    7(78)    8(81)   9(88)  10(100)       M                          

     1     534 Alexandersson Andre           42:50     4:27     8:42     9:39   13:50   15:59   24:46    26:59    32:59   39:35    42:08   42:50                          
               Kungälvs OK                             4:27     4:15     0:57    4:11    2:09    8:47     2:13     6:00    6:36     2:33    0:42                          
     2     536 Mattsson Matts                44:52     4:50     8:58    10:02   14:07   16:16   26:28    27:41    32:59   41:02    44:04   44:52                          
               OK Gipen                                4:50     4:08     1:04    4:05    2:09   10:12     1:13     5:18    8:03     3:02    0:48                          
     3     533 Svein Bakken                  50:58     4:37    13:11    14:00   17:50   19:45   33:49    34:52    40:12   47:11    50:12   50:58                          
               Stigsökarna                             4:37     8:34     0:49    3:50    1:55   14:04     1:03     5:20    6:59     3:01    0:46                          
     4     532 Hansson Algot                 51:53     4:48     9:08    10:01   18:23   21:32   31:11    35:48    41:32   48:15    51:00   51:53                          
               Kungälvs OK                             4:48     4:20     0:53    8:22    3:09    9:39     4:37     5:44    6:43     2:45    0:53                          
     5     537 Edvardsen Thor                57:02     5:55    10:34    11:50   19:25   21:49   35:28    36:27    43:03   53:08    56:10   57:02                          
               Larvik OK                               5:55     4:39     1:16    7:35    2:24   13:39     0:59     6:36   10:05     3:02    0:52                          
     6     535 Berg Arne                     57:27     5:56    11:23    12:56   16:46   18:37   35:30    36:32    41:48   53:51    56:37   57:27                          
               Stigsökarna                             5:56     5:27     1:33    3:50    1:51   16:53     1:02     5:16   12:03     2:46    0:50                          
     7     531 Björlo Thorbjörn            1:05:57     5:32    10:47    11:59   18:01   20:36   37:42    39:39    46:23 1:01:27  1:05:05 1:05:57                          
               Gimle IF                                5:32     5:15     1:12    6:02    2:35   17:06     1:57     6:44   15:04     3:38    0:52                          
     8     540 Olsson Bror                 1:24:58     8:38    15:33    17:00   22:56   26:25   58:14    59:54  1:07:08 1:18:54  1:23:56 1:24:58                          
               Eds SK                                  8:38     6:55     1:27    5:56    3:29   31:49     1:40     7:14   11:46     5:02    1:02                          

           538 Gullaksen Georg              Felst.     7:02    13:20    14:37   25:47   32:37   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:42:15 1:43:22                          
               Östmarka OK                             7:02     6:18     1:17   11:10    6:50                                    1:09:38    1:07                          



H60  (15)                            3.9 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(46)    2(50)    3(49)   4(71)   5(72)   6(77)    7(78)    8(81)   9(88)  10(100)       M                          

     1     559 Johansson Kalle               34:04     3:58     7:15     8:03   11:54   13:38   21:05    21:56    26:09   31:14    33:26   34:04                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:58     3:17     0:48    3:51    1:44    7:27     0:51     4:13    5:05     2:12    0:38                          
     2     563 Vallin Gunnar                 38:01     4:54     8:59     9:41   13:10   14:57   23:12    24:13    28:46   35:30    37:22   38:01                          
               OK Landehof                             4:54     4:05     0:42    3:29    1:47    8:15     1:01     4:33    6:44     1:52    0:39                          
     3     551 Krossby Anders Johan          38:08     4:32     8:28     9:15   13:09   14:51   22:17    23:42    27:52   34:36    37:35   38:08                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          4:32     3:56     0:47    3:54    1:42    7:26     1:25     4:10    6:44     2:59    0:33                          
     4     553 Carlström Lennart             38:50     3:49     7:35     8:36   12:05   13:25   23:27    26:49    30:53   36:07    38:10   38:50                          
               OK Landehof                             3:49     3:46     1:01    3:29    1:20   10:02     3:22     4:04    5:14     2:03    0:40                          
     5     552 Hermansson Lennart            39:33     3:46     7:25     8:13   11:03   12:41   19:57    21:08    25:11   36:47    38:52   39:33                          
               Stenungsunds OK                         3:46     3:39     0:48    2:50    1:38    7:16     1:11     4:03   11:36     2:05    0:41                          
     6     561 Bengtsson Kjell               40:01     4:49     9:21    10:20   14:09   16:03   24:03    25:11    29:54   36:40    39:21   40:01                          
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:49     4:32     0:59    3:49    1:54    8:00     1:08     4:43    6:46     2:41    0:40                          
     7     560 Tirén Sverker                 40:35     4:31     8:14     9:01   12:40   14:48   23:18    25:58    30:54   37:35    39:56   40:35                          
               SoIK Hellas                             4:31     3:43     0:47    3:39    2:08    8:30     2:40     4:56    6:41     2:21    0:39                          
     8     556 Wahlgren Tom                  43:08     4:36     8:41     9:38   13:06   15:52   26:05    27:02    31:35   39:39    42:24   43:08                          
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         4:36     4:05     0:57    3:28    2:46   10:13     0:57     4:33    8:04     2:45    0:44                          
     9     562 Westberg Christer             43:13     4:23     8:31     9:26   13:43   15:30   24:26    27:41    32:54   40:03    42:37   43:13                          
               IFK Göteborg                            4:23     4:08     0:55    4:17    1:47    8:56     3:15     5:13    7:09     2:34    0:36                          
    10     545 Bokeröd Leif                  44:19     4:24    10:01    10:36   14:36   16:44   26:29    27:19    34:25   41:25    43:42   44:19                          
               Idd Sportsklubb                         4:24     5:37     0:35    4:00    2:08    9:45     0:50     7:06    7:00     2:17    0:37                          
    11     558 Carlsson Hans                 45:22     4:40    11:02    11:39   15:37   17:35   27:32    28:23    35:25   42:20    44:44   45:22                          
               IFK Göteborg                            4:40     6:22     0:37    3:58    1:58    9:57     0:51     7:02    6:55     2:24    0:38                          
    12     548 Wibye Harald                  56:04    11:40    16:18    17:28   21:35   23:46   36:38    38:21    44:04   51:45    55:01   56:04            52:31         
               Ok Moss                                11:40     4:38     1:10    4:07    2:11   12:52     1:43     5:43    7:41     3:16    1:03              *86         
    13     550 Ulseth Magne                  58:41     5:54    11:10    12:26   20:23   22:49   34:29    35:36    41:06   53:21    57:47   58:41                          
               Idd Sportsklubb                         5:54     5:16     1:16    7:57    2:26   11:40     1:07     5:30   12:15     4:26    0:54                          
    14     554 Wikström Allan                59:39     4:46     9:13    10:08   13:39   16:05   39:51    40:50    48:58   55:55    58:54   59:39                          
               Stångenäs AIS                           4:46     4:27     0:55    3:31    2:26   23:46     0:59     8:08    6:57     2:59    0:45                          
    15     546 Vareberg Sverre             1:16:28     7:25    15:24    16:58   23:58   26:51   43:41    45:34    53:38 1:11:10  1:15:26 1:16:28                          
               Stavanger O-Klubb                       7:25     7:59     1:34    7:00    2:53   16:50     1:53     8:04   17:32     4:16    1:02                          



H55  (18)                            4.7 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(95)    2(53)    3(54)   4(63)   5(64)   6(36)    7(86)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     575 Karlsson Bo                   41:27     4:10    12:02    16:12   26:43   29:14   30:54    39:07    40:49   41:27                                           
               Ljungskile FK                           4:10     7:52     4:10   10:31    2:31    1:40     8:13     1:42    0:38                                           
     2     581 Syversen Björn                44:14     4:31    12:14    16:54   27:45   30:10   31:57    41:53    43:31   44:14                                           
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         4:31     7:43     4:40   10:51    2:25    1:47     9:56     1:38    0:43                                           
     3     576 Hogedal Lasse                 47:00     5:26    13:30    18:17   30:12   33:11   34:58    44:26    46:19   47:00                                           
               Vänersborgs SK                          5:26     8:04     4:47   11:55    2:59    1:47     9:28     1:53    0:41                                           
     4     587 Jidetoft Conny                48:04     5:39    13:29    18:09   28:45   31:37   33:24    45:33    47:22   48:04                                           
               Stångenäs AIS                           5:39     7:50     4:40   10:36    2:52    1:47    12:09     1:49    0:42                                           
     5     572 Eriksson Hans Erik            50:16     5:09    14:42    19:59   32:26   35:28   37:06    47:45    49:31   50:16                                           
               Gävle OK                                5:09     9:33     5:17   12:27    3:02    1:38    10:39     1:46    0:45                                           
     6     574 Millegård Stefan              50:59     6:15    14:58    20:09   33:24   36:03   37:49    48:29    50:17   50:59                                           
               Sävedalens AIK                          6:15     8:43     5:11   13:15    2:39    1:46    10:40     1:48    0:42                                           
     7     583 Olsson Gert                   53:42     6:02    16:17    21:28   34:48   38:46   40:55    50:42    52:50   53:42                                           
               OK Silva                                6:02    10:15     5:11   13:20    3:58    2:09     9:47     2:08    0:52                                           
     8     585 Galborgen Arvid               53:56     4:57    14:25    19:45   31:30   36:15   38:09    51:21    53:16   53:56                                           
               Eds SK                                  4:57     9:28     5:20   11:45    4:45    1:54    13:12     1:55    0:40                                           
     9     588 Blom Mats                     54:01     5:58    16:38    21:59   35:27   38:27   40:22    51:02    53:08   54:01                                           
               Ljungskile FK                           5:58    10:40     5:21   13:28    3:00    1:55    10:40     2:06    0:53                                           
    10     571 Kleveland Roalh               56:31     5:31    15:09    19:59   32:54   37:13   39:10    53:52    55:51   56:31                                           
               Kvillebyns SK                           5:31     9:38     4:50   12:55    4:19    1:57    14:42     1:59    0:40                                           
    11     593 Mattsson Roland               57:22     5:13    17:19    22:59   37:07   41:04   43:25    54:49    56:38   57:22                                           
               OK Skärmen                              5:13    12:06     5:40   14:08    3:57    2:21    11:24     1:49    0:44                                           
    12     578 Sundgren Kenth              1:14:54    23:35    33:36    38:47   52:11   55:58   58:15  1:11:56  1:14:05 1:14:54                                           
               OK Silva                               23:35    10:01     5:11   13:24    3:47    2:17    13:41     2:09    0:49                                           
    13     594 Nilsson Roland              1:34:41    11:13    29:09    38:23   59:09 1:03:27 1:06:59  1:30:22  1:33:45 1:34:41                                           
               OK Kompassen                           11:13    17:56     9:14   20:46    4:18    3:32    23:23     3:23    0:56                                           
    14     590 Larsson I Göran             1:35:53     6:10    21:37    44:47 1:03:33 1:10:14 1:13:57  1:31:47  1:35:06 1:35:53                                           
               OK Kompassen                            6:10    15:27    23:10   18:46    6:41    3:43    17:50     3:19    0:47                                           
    15     573 Eriksson Krister            2:07:27    32:26    52:49  1:04:03 1:31:49 1:38:24 1:42:07  2:01:42  2:06:02 2:07:27                                           
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                   32:26    20:23    11:14   27:46    6:35    3:43    19:35     4:20    1:25                                           

           577 Nordli Jimmy                 Felst.     6:33    15:26    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----                                                   
               Trösken IL                              6:33     8:53                                                                                                      
           586 Ivarsson Kent                Felst.    15:57    -----    -----   33:31   39:51   42:17    55:33    57:37   58:31                                           
               OK Skogshjortarna                      15:57                     17:34    6:20    2:26    13:16     2:04    0:54                                           
           591 Widercrantz Dan              Felst.     6:50    15:26    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----                                                   
               OK Skärmen                              6:50     8:36                                                                                                      



H50  (27)                            5.0 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(51)    2(52)    3(58)   4(63)   5(67)   6(36)    7(79)    8(87)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     647 Svensson Kurt                 47:19     9:44    11:05    19:52   26:33   30:03   31:05    34:46    45:14   46:39    47:19                                  
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      9:44     1:21     8:47    6:41    3:30    1:02     3:41    10:28    1:25     0:40                                  
     2     651 Karlsson Tomas                47:49     9:38    10:58    20:14   27:28   30:50   32:22    36:32    45:45   47:11    47:49                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       9:38     1:20     9:16    7:14    3:22    1:32     4:10     9:13    1:26     0:38                                  
     3     650 Hålsjö Lennart                49:38    10:51    11:56    21:59   29:14   33:05   34:10    38:49    47:07   48:48    49:38                                  
               OK Alehof                              10:51     1:05    10:03    7:15    3:51    1:05     4:39     8:18    1:41     0:50                                  
     4     660 Galborgen Bent                50:23    10:58    12:07    21:16   28:21   33:27   34:33    39:49    48:18   49:40    50:23                                  
               Skaukameratene O-lag                   10:58     1:09     9:09    7:05    5:06    1:06     5:16     8:29    1:22     0:43                                  
     5     648 Strutz Carl-Göran             50:27    10:53    12:04    21:29   29:03   34:20   35:39    39:46    48:20   49:49    50:27                                  
               Eds SK                                 10:53     1:11     9:25    7:34    5:17    1:19     4:07     8:34    1:29     0:38                                  
     6     663 Jonasson Bengt                51:19    10:26    11:54    22:33   29:51   33:38   34:53    39:26    48:59   50:38    51:19                                  
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                    10:26     1:28    10:39    7:18    3:47    1:15     4:33     9:33    1:39     0:41                                  
     7     642 Josefsson Inge                52:36    12:28    13:43    23:51   30:50   35:35   36:34    40:15    50:23   51:53    52:36                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                          12:28     1:15    10:08    6:59    4:45    0:59     3:41    10:08    1:30     0:43                                  
     8     635 Heidenström Björn             53:55    11:17    12:28    22:00   28:32   32:53   33:54    42:55    51:27   53:07    53:55            31:43                 
               Fredrikstad SK                         11:17     1:11     9:32    6:32    4:21    1:01     9:01     8:32    1:40     0:48              *35                 
     9     661 Nilsson Lars                  56:00    10:26    11:49    21:21   28:17   31:54   33:01    41:55    53:36   55:25    56:00                                  
               OK Skogsstjärnan                       10:26     1:23     9:32    6:56    3:37    1:07     8:54    11:41    1:49     0:35                                  
    10     664 Lingegård Bengt               57:52    12:49    13:55    27:09   34:06   39:06   40:06    44:28    55:03   57:11    57:52                                  
               OK Gipen                               12:49     1:06    13:14    6:57    5:00    1:00     4:22    10:35    2:08     0:41                                  
    11     640 Andreasson Göran              58:30    10:58    12:25    23:36   32:05   36:45   37:57    43:28    55:52   57:54    58:30                                  
               OK Kroppefjäll                         10:58     1:27    11:11    8:29    4:40    1:12     5:31    12:24    2:02     0:36                                  
    12     641 Daltveit Memund             1:00:46    18:38    19:38    29:19   36:14   39:51   41:06    45:38    58:35 1:00:14  1:00:46                                  
               Fana IL O-gr.                          18:38     1:00     9:41    6:55    3:37    1:15     4:32    12:57    1:39     0:32                                  
    13     638 Widen Bror                  1:01:30    14:23    15:40    26:38   34:25   41:51   43:05    48:12    59:21 1:00:56  1:01:30                                  
               Uddevalla OK                           14:23     1:17    10:58    7:47    7:26    1:14     5:07    11:09    1:35     0:34                                  
    14     639 Andersson Bengt             1:01:58    14:29    15:57    28:19   37:46   42:55   44:12    49:28    59:03 1:01:09  1:01:58                                  
               Främmestads IK                         14:29     1:28    12:22    9:27    5:09    1:17     5:16     9:35    2:06     0:49                                  
    15     646 Grann Terje                 1:02:59    15:02    16:28    28:18   38:08   43:09   44:28    50:04  1:00:09 1:02:11  1:02:59                                  
               Fossum IF                              15:02     1:26    11:50    9:50    5:01    1:19     5:36    10:05    2:02     0:48                                  
    16     636 Roos Tommy                  1:07:33    20:39    21:54    33:01   41:53   48:16   49:35    54:45  1:05:01 1:06:49  1:07:33                                  
               Falköpings AIK OK                      20:39     1:15    11:07    8:52    6:23    1:19     5:10    10:16    1:48     0:44                                  
    17     657 Ohlsson Odd                 1:11:17    13:22    14:42    26:56   36:48   47:21   48:43    57:07  1:08:21 1:10:25  1:11:17                                  
               Uddevalla OK                           13:22     1:20    12:14    9:52   10:33    1:22     8:24    11:14    2:04     0:52                                  
    18     656 Ihrfors Håkan               1:11:30    14:08    15:30    28:35   38:58   46:32   48:12    53:27  1:08:05 1:10:38  1:11:30                                  
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                 14:08     1:22    13:05   10:23    7:34    1:40     5:15    14:38    2:33     0:52                                  
    19     633 Ramström Peter              1:16:29    14:29    19:05    33:54   43:00   50:37   52:02  1:00:04  1:12:56 1:15:30  1:16:29                                  
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                   14:29     4:36    14:49    9:06    7:37    1:25     8:02    12:52    2:34     0:59                                  
    20     634 Åstorp Björn                1:16:32    13:23    14:59    28:52   37:52   47:46   49:05    55:22  1:14:08 1:16:00  1:16:32             5:20   13:25   15:21 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                        13:23     1:36    13:53    9:00    9:54    1:19     6:17    18:46    1:52     0:32              *37     *58     *33 
                                                      15:38    16:22    20:24   21:09   23:48   26:25    27:34    27:57   28:37  1:12:36                                  
                                                        *64      *35      *55     *38     *40     *43      *45      *46    *100      *42                                  
    21     658 Bredesen Rolf Gunnar        1:21:18    16:11    18:07    35:56   46:29   53:48   55:30  1:02:23  1:18:22 1:20:24  1:21:18                                  
               Fossum IF                              16:11     1:56    17:49   10:33    7:19    1:42     6:53    15:59    2:02     0:54                                  
    22     659 Alvsvåg John Olav           1:30:46    27:11    28:52    42:00   52:29 1:01:02 1:03:01  1:13:22  1:28:07 1:30:08  1:30:46                                  
               Fana IL O-gr.                          27:11     1:41    13:08   10:29    8:33    1:59    10:21    14:45    2:01     0:38                                  
    23     653 Tveterås Trygve             1:36:55    19:27    20:53    42:32   56:34 1:02:52 1:04:54  1:20:21  1:33:51 1:36:14  1:36:55                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                         19:27     1:26    21:39   14:02    6:18    2:02    15:27    13:30    2:23     0:41                                  
    24     644 Muri Torolf                 1:45:14    17:55    19:06    47:23   59:04 1:11:14 1:12:36  1:28:44  1:42:24 1:44:27  1:45:14                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                        17:55     1:11    28:17   11:41   12:10    1:22    16:08    13:40    2:03     0:47                                  

           652 Larsson Janeric              Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                                           
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                                                                                                                                       
           643 Eriksson Janne               Felst.    -----    -----    29:00   -----   -----   41:11    -----    -----   48:45    49:23                                  
               Eds SK                                                   29:00                   12:11                      7:34     0:38                                  
           654 Johansen Morten            Ej godk.     8:25     9:31    17:50   24:05   31:01   31:55    35:47    44:06   45:47    46:21                                  
               Ok Moss                                 8:25     1:06     8:19    6:15    6:56    0:54     3:52     8:19    1:41     0:34                                  



H45  (27)                            5.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(51)    2(54)    3(55)   4(56)   5(58)   6(62)    7(64)    8(36)   9(37)   10(88)  11(87)  12(100)       M         

     1     667 Wassenius Axel                46:04     8:09    15:49    18:00   19:22   22:45   26:32    30:36    32:06   34:47    42:11   43:59    45:24   46:04         
               Uddevalla OK                            8:09     7:40     2:11    1:22    3:23    3:47     4:04     1:30    2:41     7:24    1:48     1:25    0:40         
     2     677 Klaar Kjell                   46:27     8:23    16:36    18:31   20:01   23:25   27:10    31:15    32:44   35:25    42:55   44:32    45:57   46:27         
               Säterbygdens OK                         8:23     8:13     1:55    1:30    3:24    3:45     4:05     1:29    2:41     7:30    1:37     1:25    0:30         
                                                      42:25                                                                                                               
                                                        *86                                                                                                               
     3     696 Helgman Leif                  48:42     8:59    17:08    19:21   20:41   24:09   28:24    34:46    36:36   38:30    45:56   46:38    48:07   48:42         
               OK Tyr                                  8:59     8:09     2:13    1:20    3:28    4:15     6:22     1:50    1:54     7:26    0:42     1:29    0:35         
     4     666 Johansson Ralph               49:02     8:33    17:21    19:40   21:04   24:31   28:47    35:57    37:31   39:17    46:21   47:03    48:30   49:02         
               Stångenäs AIS                           8:33     8:48     2:19    1:24    3:27    4:16     7:10     1:34    1:46     7:04    0:42     1:27    0:32         
     5     676 Bergman Nicke                 49:47     8:58    17:41    19:34   21:04   24:27   28:50    34:24    36:15   38:32    46:30   47:29    49:03   49:47         
               Kungälvs OK                             8:58     8:43     1:53    1:30    3:23    4:23     5:34     1:51    2:17     7:58    0:59     1:34    0:44         
     6     689 Forsgren Anders               50:13     8:31    16:25    18:18   19:47   23:29   29:06    34:49    36:21   38:20    45:46   48:17    49:33   50:13         
               Täby OK                                 8:31     7:54     1:53    1:29    3:42    5:37     5:43     1:32    1:59     7:26    2:31     1:16    0:40         
     7     681 Helland Knut E                50:20     9:07    17:12    18:58   20:11   23:24   27:49    31:54    33:24   39:01    45:28   48:15    49:45   50:20         
               Östmarka OK                             9:07     8:05     1:46    1:13    3:13    4:25     4:05     1:30    5:37     6:27    2:47     1:30    0:35         
     8     674 Hollowell Tom                 51:16     9:03    17:52    20:37   22:37   26:20   31:54    36:40    38:38   40:42    48:10   48:54    50:34   51:16         
               OK Tyr                                  9:03     8:49     2:45    2:00    3:43    5:34     4:46     1:58    2:04     7:28    0:44     1:40    0:42         
     9     694 Torskenaes Knut               51:25     8:46    16:47    18:39   20:00   23:15   27:43    31:47    33:10   35:18    48:39   49:22    50:50   51:25         
               Trösken IL                              8:46     8:01     1:52    1:21    3:15    4:28     4:04     1:23    2:08    13:21    0:43     1:28    0:35         
    10     672 Lundqvist Pär                 55:55     9:39    19:29    23:20   25:33   29:28   34:29    39:45    41:24   43:34    52:03   53:38    55:16   55:55         
               Kils OK                                 9:39     9:50     3:51    2:13    3:55    5:01     5:16     1:39    2:10     8:29    1:35     1:38    0:39         
    11     669 Karlsson Jonas                56:30     9:45    19:41    21:56   23:42   29:23   34:44    40:33    42:19   44:31    53:12   54:17    55:52   56:30         
               OK Tylöskog                             9:45     9:56     2:15    1:46    5:41    5:21     5:49     1:46    2:12     8:41    1:05     1:35    0:38         
    12     688 Tandrevold Eirik              56:51     9:53    22:11    24:17   25:47   29:49   34:29    39:56    41:26   43:56    53:38   54:27    56:10   56:51         
               Fossum IF                               9:53    12:18     2:06    1:30    4:02    4:40     5:27     1:30    2:30     9:42    0:49     1:43    0:41         
    13     699 Gullord Tommy                 57:36     9:46    20:43    22:44   24:42   29:05   34:09    40:49    42:49   45:12    54:03   55:07    56:53   57:36         
               Gjö-Vard O-lag                          9:46    10:57     2:01    1:58    4:23    5:04     6:40     2:00    2:23     8:51    1:04     1:46    0:43         
    14     693 Bunaes Tommy                  59:08    10:03    20:27    23:15   25:14   29:38   35:03    41:46    44:00   46:38    55:37   56:45    58:28   59:08         
               Halden SK                              10:03    10:24     2:48    1:59    4:24    5:25     6:43     2:14    2:38     8:59    1:08     1:43    0:40         
    15     691 Klevedal Arne               1:04:21    12:07    22:10    24:52   27:57   33:20   40:02    47:17    49:04   51:33  1:01:15 1:02:17  1:03:46 1:04:21         
               Kvillebyns SK                          12:07    10:03     2:42    3:05    5:23    6:42     7:15     1:47    2:29     9:42    1:02     1:29    0:35         
    16     687 Lindström Mats              1:04:24    12:43    25:48    28:38   30:36   35:01   40:27    47:21    49:05   51:40  1:01:15 1:02:17  1:03:48 1:04:24         
               OK Skärmen                             12:43    13:05     2:50    1:58    4:25    5:26     6:54     1:44    2:35     9:35    1:02     1:31    0:36         
                                                      39:38                                                                                                               
                                                        *61                                                                                                               
    17     692 Eriksson Örjan              1:06:16    10:02    20:46    23:12   25:30   35:02   40:24    47:41    49:28   51:53  1:02:15 1:03:18  1:05:28 1:06:16         
               Trollhättans SK                        10:02    10:44     2:26    2:18    9:32    5:22     7:17     1:47    2:25    10:22    1:03     2:10    0:48         
    18     683 Nyman Dick                  1:09:25    11:45    22:47    27:00   29:07   34:18   40:16    46:35    48:55   52:24  1:03:48 1:06:23  1:08:41 1:09:25         
               Uddevalla IS                           11:45    11:02     4:13    2:07    5:11    5:58     6:19     2:20    3:29    11:24    2:35     2:18    0:44         
    19     668 Andersen Morten Roger       1:09:40    14:27    31:14    33:46   35:53   40:42   45:38    50:30    52:18   54:49  1:06:04 1:07:53  1:09:08 1:09:40         
               Halden SK                              14:27    16:47     2:32    2:07    4:49    4:56     4:52     1:48    2:31    11:15    1:49     1:15    0:32         
                                                      44:46                                                                                                               
                                                        *61                                                                                                               
    20     671 Hals Torbjörn               1:09:55    12:53    23:24    27:58   30:02   35:15   41:10    47:16    49:10   51:31  1:04:13 1:07:17  1:09:16 1:09:55         
               Kongsberg O-lag                        12:53    10:31     4:34    2:04    5:13    5:55     6:06     1:54    2:21    12:42    3:04     1:59    0:39         
    21     670 Garmer Hans                 1:10:07    15:59    26:04    28:58   31:48   36:46   42:53    49:44    51:25   53:49  1:06:09 1:06:56  1:09:19 1:10:07         
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                    15:59    10:05     2:54    2:50    4:58    6:07     6:51     1:41    2:24    12:20    0:47     2:23    0:48         
                                                    1:04:18                                                                                                               
                                                        *86                                                                                                               
    22     665 Lindqvist Mats              1:10:14     9:58    25:10    27:59   29:53   33:53   40:25    47:57    49:46   51:58  1:06:36 1:07:36  1:09:28 1:10:14         
               Sävedalens AIK                          9:58    15:12     2:49    1:54    4:00    6:32     7:32     1:49    2:12    14:38    1:00     1:52    0:46         
    23     690 Carlsson Leif-Arne          1:15:39    28:49    38:07    40:14   42:06   46:36   54:39    59:52  1:01:53 1:04:13  1:12:28 1:13:18  1:15:02 1:15:39         
               OK Vivill                              28:49     9:18     2:07    1:52    4:30    8:03     5:13     2:01    2:20     8:15    0:50     1:44    0:37         
    24     680 Runesson Lars               1:19:39    14:42    26:48    29:14   31:26   37:05   45:00    51:35    53:26   55:58  1:12:00 1:16:39  1:18:58 1:19:39         
               OK Vivill                              14:42    12:06     2:26    2:12    5:39    7:55     6:35     1:51    2:32    16:02    4:39     2:19    0:41         
    25     698 Kensby Mats                 1:37:41    13:12    29:19    32:57   35:44   44:51   58:06  1:06:32  1:09:02 1:13:16  1:33:50 1:35:05  1:37:00 1:37:41         
               OK Tyr                                 13:12    16:07     3:38    2:47    9:07   13:15     8:26     2:30    4:14    20:34    1:15     1:55    0:41         
    26     684 Hansen Troels Bent          1:44:04    29:43    46:04    49:18   51:38 1:00:12 1:07:34  1:21:30  1:23:47 1:26:45  1:39:17 1:40:27  1:43:16 1:44:04         
               Alleröd OK                             29:43    16:21     3:14    2:20    8:34    7:22    13:56     2:17    2:58    12:32    1:10     2:49    0:48         

           679 Petersson Claes-Göran        Felst.    29:36    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               Burseryds IF                           29:36                                                                                                               



H40  (16)                            6.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(44)    2(45)    3(57)   4(62)   5(65)   6(36)    7(77)    8(78)   9(86)  10(100)       M                          

     1     706 Kristiansson Mats             50:24    10:00    12:50    24:18   29:25   33:53   35:29    39:11    40:00   48:07    49:46   50:24                          
               Trollhättans SOK                       10:00     2:50    11:28    5:07    4:28    1:36     3:42     0:49    8:07     1:39    0:38                          
     2     720 Granstedt Bo                  50:42    10:21    13:17    24:38   29:44   34:12   35:46    39:29    40:18   48:32    50:05   50:42                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                     10:21     2:56    11:21    5:06    4:28    1:34     3:43     0:49    8:14     1:33    0:37                          
     3     725 Thellsen Per                  55:41    12:02    15:07    26:20   31:43   37:07   38:46    42:48    44:11   53:23    54:59   55:41                          
               OK Roxen                               12:02     3:05    11:13    5:23    5:24    1:39     4:02     1:23    9:12     1:36    0:42                          
     4     718 Johansson Lars G              57:06    11:56    15:10    27:22   32:09   37:58   39:29    44:26    45:24   54:59    56:28   57:06                          
               Vänersborgs SK                         11:56     3:14    12:12    4:47    5:49    1:31     4:57     0:58    9:35     1:29    0:38                          
     5     713 Wiklund Jo                    57:34    12:39    15:34    28:06   33:10   38:23   40:03    44:51    45:58   55:27    56:55   57:34                          
               IL Tyrving                             12:39     2:55    12:32    5:04    5:13    1:40     4:48     1:07    9:29     1:28    0:39                          
     6     705 Torstensson Lars Göran        58:03    14:08    18:25    29:06   34:19   39:32   41:14    45:30    46:46   56:00    57:29   58:03                          
               Stigsökarna                            14:08     4:17    10:41    5:13    5:13    1:42     4:16     1:16    9:14     1:29    0:34                          
     7     711 Iversen Egil W              1:00:10    13:03    16:28    31:10   36:49   41:37   43:25    48:19    49:21   57:53    59:27 1:00:10                          
               Heming/Njård O-lag                     13:03     3:25    14:42    5:39    4:48    1:48     4:54     1:02    8:32     1:34    0:43                          
     8     727 Johansson Tommy             1:03:12    11:14    14:36    27:16   40:04   45:23   47:08    51:23    52:18 1:01:02  1:02:36 1:03:12                          
               Stångenäs AIS                          11:14     3:22    12:40   12:48    5:19    1:45     4:15     0:55    8:44     1:34    0:36                          
     9     714 Kildebo Morten              1:05:26    15:01    20:27    32:54   39:14   44:40   46:16    52:43    53:36 1:03:03  1:04:46 1:05:26                          
               Halden SK                              15:01     5:26    12:27    6:20    5:26    1:36     6:27     0:53    9:27     1:43    0:40                          
    10     708 Ytterböl Svend Arne         1:16:30    13:15    19:34    37:13   43:02   49:06   51:12    57:35    58:37 1:13:58  1:15:49 1:16:30                          
               Gimle IF                               13:15     6:19    17:39    5:49    6:04    2:06     6:23     1:02   15:21     1:51    0:41                          
    11     719 Carlsson Martin             1:18:38    13:44    19:07    37:04   45:38   51:15   53:05    57:58    59:49 1:16:17  1:18:02 1:18:38                          
               Täby OK                                13:44     5:23    17:57    8:34    5:37    1:50     4:53     1:51   16:28     1:45    0:36                          
    12     709 Eriksson Karl-Olof          1:23:46    14:06    19:37    38:57   47:46   55:13   57:21  1:02:39  1:03:51 1:20:08  1:23:06 1:23:46                          
               Uddevalla OK                           14:06     5:31    19:20    8:49    7:27    2:08     5:18     1:12   16:17     2:58    0:40                          

           728 Saugerud Erik                Felst.    12:34    -----    32:14   37:50   42:50   44:38    49:18    54:56 1:08:26  1:10:31 1:11:03                          
               Konnerud IL                            12:34             19:40    5:36    5:00    1:48     4:40     5:38   13:30     2:05    0:32                          
           726 Granstedt Mats               Felst.     9:43    -----    28:23   35:32   39:46   41:08    44:36    45:13   53:05    54:42   55:38                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      9:43             18:40    7:09    4:14    1:22     3:28     0:37    7:52     1:37    0:56                          
           722 Lindberg Håkan               Felst.    15:36    20:55    36:52   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:18:45 1:19:36                          
               OK Djerf                               15:36     5:19    15:57                                                      41:53    0:51                          
           710 Thellsen Stefan              Felst.    22:07    -----    35:23   42:42   50:35   52:22    58:29    59:21 1:07:46  1:09:33 1:10:17                          
               OK Roxen                               22:07             13:16    7:19    7:53    1:47     6:07     0:52    8:25     1:47    0:44                          



H35  (17)                            6.8 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(49)    2(44)    3(45)   4(58)   5(61)   6(64)    7(36)    8(77)   9(78)   10(88) 11(100)        M                 

     1     751 Kullander Thomas            1:04:44     4:31    17:19    21:25   35:15   39:42   44:33    46:21    50:41   51:55  1:01:17 1:04:00  1:04:44                 
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:31    12:48     4:06   13:50    4:27    4:51     1:48     4:20    1:14     9:22    2:43     0:44                 
     2     734 Johansson Håkan             1:04:51     5:09    16:13    20:27   34:03   39:12   44:47    47:00    51:23   52:17  1:01:37 1:04:09  1:04:51                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      5:09    11:04     4:14   13:36    5:09    5:35     2:13     4:23    0:54     9:20    2:32     0:42                 
     3     745 Wang Bent-Joar              1:06:48     8:36    20:16    23:36   37:56   42:47   47:53    49:51    54:07   54:52  1:04:08 1:06:07  1:06:48                 
               Tistedalen FL                           8:36    11:40     3:20   14:20    4:51    5:06     1:58     4:16    0:45     9:16    1:59     0:41                 
     4     739 Olsson Kenneth              1:10:44     4:52    15:56    19:49   38:50   43:16   48:56    50:48    55:56   57:16  1:07:34 1:10:03  1:10:44                 
               Snättringe SK                           4:52    11:04     3:53   19:01    4:26    5:40     1:52     5:08    1:20    10:18    2:29     0:41                 
     5     733 Malmring Olle               1:12:13     7:06    20:38    25:55   40:17   44:30   50:35    52:29    57:19   58:36  1:09:33 1:11:35  1:12:13                 
               Snättringe SK                           7:06    13:32     5:17   14:22    4:13    6:05     1:54     4:50    1:17    10:57    2:02     0:38                 
     6     744 Fransson Mats               1:14:31     6:09    17:31    23:15   38:24   43:23   51:08    52:46    57:46 1:01:16  1:10:48 1:13:50  1:14:31                 
               Snättringe SK                           6:09    11:22     5:44   15:09    4:59    7:45     1:38     5:00    3:30     9:32    3:02     0:41                 
     7     732 Larsen Per Erik             1:20:03     5:17    17:56    22:46   40:46   48:46   54:30    57:08  1:02:08 1:03:02  1:16:46 1:19:24  1:20:03                 
               Sandefjord OK                           5:17    12:39     4:50   18:00    8:00    5:44     2:38     5:00    0:54    13:44    2:38     0:39                 
     8     743 Österlin Erik               1:20:51     5:03    18:13    22:38   45:36   51:26   57:02    58:47  1:05:05 1:07:05  1:16:49 1:20:04  1:20:51                 
               Sävedalens AIK                          5:03    13:10     4:25   22:58    5:50    5:36     1:45     6:18    2:00     9:44    3:15     0:47                 
     9     736 Gran Kyrre                  1:23:27     6:07    24:43    29:06   43:53   52:08   58:12  1:00:02  1:05:36 1:06:44  1:19:18 1:22:31  1:23:27                 
               Fet O-lag                               6:07    18:36     4:23   14:47    8:15    6:04     1:50     5:34    1:08    12:34    3:13     0:56                 
    10     742 Johansson Magnus            1:26:13     5:50    17:25    21:43   41:36   46:52   55:30    59:03  1:06:42 1:08:01  1:22:51 1:25:32  1:26:13                 
               Snättringe SK                           5:50    11:35     4:18   19:53    5:16    8:38     3:33     7:39    1:19    14:50    2:41     0:41                 
    11     737 Mikkelsen Mads              1:34:39     6:25    18:30    28:29   43:24   49:31   58:35  1:00:34  1:17:45 1:20:16  1:31:13 1:34:04  1:34:39                 
               IFK Göteborg                            6:25    12:05     9:59   14:55    6:07    9:04     1:59    17:11    2:31    10:57    2:51     0:35                 
    12     731 Olsson Håkan                1:53:50     6:42    20:15    29:10   53:39   59:36 1:06:46  1:08:58  1:35:07 1:36:05  1:49:33 1:52:50  1:53:50                 
               Snättringe SK                           6:42    13:33     8:55   24:29    5:57    7:10     2:12    26:09    0:58    13:28    3:17     1:00                 

           749 Backström Pål                Felst.     4:22    14:09    -----   30:45   34:42   39:09    40:50    47:28   48:20    57:38   59:55  1:00:42                 
               Halden SK                               4:22     9:47            16:36    3:57    4:27     1:41     6:38    0:52     9:18    2:17     0:47                 
           746 Malmring Anders              Felst.     8:34    36:24    ----- 1:20:06 1:28:26 1:39:16  1:40:58  1:49:38 1:51:01  2:05:47 2:08:51  2:09:22                 
               Snättringe SK                           8:34    27:50            43:42    8:20   10:50     1:42     8:40    1:23    14:46    3:04     0:31                 
           738 Thuresson Per Ola            Felst.     7:45    26:15    34:08   58:34 1:08:00 1:17:17  1:20:56    -----   -----    ----- 1:31:46  1:32:30                 
               OK Tylöskog                             7:45    18:30     7:53   24:26    9:26    9:17     3:39                             10:50     0:44                 
           735 Bergmark Anders              Felst.     5:18    17:40    22:14   38:23   43:01   49:18    -----    58:23   59:25  1:10:04 1:12:09  1:12:47                 
               Snättringe SK                           5:18    12:22     4:34   16:09    4:38    6:17              9:05    1:02    10:39    2:05     0:38                 
           741 Bäcklund Bjarne              Felst.     4:59    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                          
               IFK Göteborg                            4:59                                                                                                               



H21  (21)                            8.7 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42) 13(100)       M 

     1     411 Björlo Kjetil               1:10:14     9:24    10:44    22:03   29:04   29:56   31:16    33:25    44:11   45:31    47:03   57:13  1:08:07 1:09:39 1:10:14 
               Halden SK                               9:24     1:20    11:19    7:01    0:52    1:20     2:09    10:46    1:20     1:32   10:10    10:54    1:32    0:35 
     2     427 Elveljung Gunnar            1:11:24    12:12    13:27    25:49   33:37   34:30   35:56    37:40    46:45   48:38    50:15   59:57  1:09:15 1:10:45 1:11:24 
               IFK Göteborg                           12:12     1:15    12:22    7:48    0:53    1:26     1:44     9:05    1:53     1:37    9:42     9:18    1:30    0:39 
     3     412 Jakobsen Espen              1:12:57    10:44    11:55    24:43   32:28   33:46   35:29    37:20    49:04   50:49    52:30 1:03:07  1:10:57 1:12:18 1:12:57 
               Fredrikstad SK                         10:44     1:11    12:48    7:45    1:18    1:43     1:51    11:44    1:45     1:41   10:37     7:50    1:21    0:39 
     4     417 Bengtsson Erik              1:24:25    16:39    18:03    31:35   39:08   40:15   41:52    44:06    55:19   57:48    59:33 1:12:46  1:22:19 1:23:46 1:24:25 
               FK Åsen                                16:39     1:24    13:32    7:33    1:07    1:37     2:14    11:13    2:29     1:45   13:13     9:33    1:27    0:39 
     5     430 Andersen Eirik Hauan        1:24:43    11:38    13:19    28:30   35:55   37:19   39:02    41:22    58:16   59:32  1:00:57 1:12:17  1:22:56 1:24:15 1:24:43 
               Halden SK                              11:38     1:41    15:11    7:25    1:24    1:43     2:20    16:54    1:16     1:25   11:20    10:39    1:19    0:28 
     6     423 Johansson Fredrik           1:26:51    13:21    14:34    34:09   41:50   43:00   44:39    46:52    57:10   59:12  1:01:03 1:13:22  1:23:57 1:26:01 1:26:51 
               Hammarby IF OF                         13:21     1:13    19:35    7:41    1:10    1:39     2:13    10:18    2:02     1:51   12:19    10:35    2:04    0:50 
     7     418 Markendahl Simon            1:29:19    11:52    13:11    29:34   38:14   39:25   40:51    43:06    55:01   57:19    59:29 1:13:45  1:27:07 1:28:43 1:29:19 
               OK Klyftamo                            11:52     1:19    16:23    8:40    1:11    1:26     2:15    11:55    2:18     2:10   14:16    13:22    1:36    0:36 
     8     414 Holt Steinar                1:31:05    14:32    16:16    31:41   40:35   41:57   43:39    45:55  1:02:55 1:04:19  1:06:28 1:18:21  1:28:57 1:30:23 1:31:05 
               Halden SK                              14:32     1:44    15:25    8:54    1:22    1:42     2:16    17:00    1:24     2:09   11:53    10:36    1:26    0:42 
                                                             1:01:04                                                                                                      
                                                                 *39                                                                                                      
     9     415 Wrane Kalle                 1:32:12    12:44    14:12    35:50   44:43   46:11   48:18    50:17  1:07:12 1:08:31  1:10:21 1:21:16  1:29:54 1:31:31 1:32:12 
               Sävedalens AIK                         12:44     1:28    21:38    8:53    1:28    2:07     1:59    16:55    1:19     1:50   10:55     8:38    1:37    0:41 
                                                             1:05:30                                                                                                      
                                                                 *39                                                                                                      
    10     422 Jakobsson Peter             1:36:06    15:30    16:54    39:00   48:34   49:41   51:45    54:01  1:08:24 1:09:44  1:11:31 1:23:59  1:33:58 1:35:28 1:36:06 
               OK Södertörn                           15:30     1:24    22:06    9:34    1:07    2:04     2:16    14:23    1:20     1:47   12:28     9:59    1:30    0:38 
                                                             1:06:52                                                                                                      
                                                                 *39                                                                                                      
    11     419 Millegård Joakim            1:37:42    11:56    13:37    34:30   44:48   46:15   47:54    50:33  1:04:07 1:05:57  1:08:13 1:22:15  1:33:14 1:36:56 1:37:42 
               Sävedalens AIK                         11:56     1:41    20:53   10:18    1:27    1:39     2:39    13:34    1:50     2:16   14:02    10:59    3:42    0:46 
    12     425 Bengtsson Magnus            1:43:58    14:19    15:57    41:50   51:32   54:48   57:00    59:30  1:12:13 1:14:06  1:16:12 1:28:59  1:41:25 1:43:13 1:43:58 
               Sävedalens AIK                         14:19     1:38    25:53    9:42    3:16    2:12     2:30    12:43    1:53     2:06   12:47    12:26    1:48    0:45 
    13     402 Fremmegaard Esten Öyen      1:45:53    36:27    38:48    39:49   40:35   41:22   42:32    48:23  1:07:14 1:08:56  1:10:46 1:25:43  1:43:10 1:45:10 1:45:53 
               Halden SK                              36:27     2:21     1:01    0:46    0:47    1:10     5:51    18:51    1:42     1:50   14:57    17:27    2:00    0:43 
                                                               45:20    46:49   48:23   49:30   50:16    51:12    52:15   52:39    53:10   12:59    14:33   33:42   43:03 
                                                                 *38      *39     *40     *41     *73      *43      *65     *46     *100     *31      *32     *33     *34 
                                                      44:26                                                                                                               
                                                        *35                                                                                                               
    14     408 Hjort Fredrik               1:53:11    13:57    15:54    33:09   43:00   47:05   49:09    51:38  1:10:17 1:11:48  1:13:42 1:38:30  1:50:31 1:52:28 1:53:11 
               Helsingborgs SOK                       13:57     1:57    17:15    9:51    4:05    2:04     2:29    18:39    1:31     1:54   24:48    12:01    1:57    0:43 

           424 Varting Grunde               Felst.    27:26    29:10    46:24   56:22   58:52 1:00:50  1:02:44    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:13:24 1:15:13 1:15:58 
               Halden SK                              27:26     1:44    17:14    9:58    2:30    1:58     1:54                                      10:40    1:49    0:45 
           403 Gustavsson Joakim            Felst.    17:01    18:25    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----         
               Ulricehamns OK                         17:01     1:24                                                                                                      
           416 Johansson Axel               Felst.    20:17    26:40    45:53   58:16   59:39 1:01:27  1:03:25  1:26:51   -----    -----   -----  1:49:01 1:50:59 1:51:32 
               Eds SK                                 20:17     6:23    19:13   12:23    1:23    1:48     1:58    23:26                             22:10    1:58    0:33 
                                                               25:11                                                                                                      
                                                                 *44                                                                                                      
           426 Andersson Johan              Felst.    27:46    29:53    58:40   -----   ----- 1:10:07    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:18:44 1:19:30 
               Främmestads IK                         27:46     2:07    28:47                   11:27                                                        8:37    0:46 
           413 Sideby Kristoffer            Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   43:53    50:59  1:24:35 1:31:28  1:36:45 2:01:04  2:23:45 2:27:40 2:28:37 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                                              43:53     7:06    33:36    6:53     5:17   24:19    22:41    3:55    0:57 
           406 Ferm Andreas                 Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   22:55   23:43 
               OK Skogsfalken                                                                                                                               22:55    0:48 
           409 Mattsson Jim               ej start    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   46:10 
               Stigsökarna                                                                                                                                          46:10 



H20  (2)                             6.8 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(49)    2(44)    3(45)   4(58)   5(61)   6(64)    7(36)    8(77)   9(78)   10(88) 11(100)        M                 

           756 Daltveit Anders              Felst.     4:17    14:08    -----   30:32   33:58   39:05    40:24    44:08   45:13    53:55   55:50    56:16                 
               Fana IL O-gr.                           4:17     9:51            16:24    3:26    5:07     1:19     3:44    1:05     8:42    1:55     0:26                 
           757 Bredesen Kristian Opsahl     Felst.     4:36    15:14    -----   33:37   36:55   40:41    42:41    45:45   48:24    56:53   58:30    59:03                 
               Fossum IF                               4:36    10:38            18:23    3:18    3:46     2:00     3:04    2:39     8:29    1:37     0:33                 



H18  (11)                            6.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(44)    2(45)    3(57)   4(62)   5(65)   6(36)    7(77)    8(78)   9(86)  10(100)       M                          

     1     764 Andersen Bård Hauan           53:49    10:58    13:56    26:56   31:58   38:47   40:27    43:56    44:38   51:45    53:10   53:49                          
               Halden SK                              10:58     2:58    13:00    5:02    6:49    1:40     3:29     0:42    7:07     1:25    0:39                          
     2     768 Olseng Jonas                  55:11    13:06    15:52    28:52   33:55   39:27   40:58    44:08    44:53   53:11    54:38   55:11                          
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                        13:06     2:46    13:00    5:03    5:32    1:31     3:10     0:45    8:18     1:27    0:33                          
     3     761 Hansson Marcus              1:02:04    12:31    16:25    32:50   38:41   43:33   45:24    49:42    50:24   59:57  1:01:37 1:02:04                          
               Herrestads AIF                         12:31     3:54    16:25    5:51    4:52    1:51     4:18     0:42    9:33     1:40    0:27                          
     4     769 Kristiansen Martin          1:05:37    13:24    18:29    35:15   40:27   45:38   47:33    51:29    52:14 1:03:45  1:05:03 1:05:37                          
               Halden SK                              13:24     5:05    16:46    5:12    5:11    1:55     3:56     0:45   11:31     1:18    0:34                          
     5     773 Muri Andreas                1:06:29    11:18    18:05    34:43   39:46   45:13   47:08    50:54    51:44 1:03:14  1:05:21 1:06:29                          
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                        11:18     6:47    16:38    5:03    5:27    1:55     3:46     0:50   11:30     2:07    1:08                          
     6     774 Gullord Sondre              1:08:02    17:05    21:18    34:01   39:55   48:47   51:10    55:15    56:11 1:05:32  1:07:16 1:08:02                          
               Gjö-Vard O-lag                         17:05     4:13    12:43    5:54    8:52    2:23     4:05     0:56    9:21     1:44    0:46                          
     7     767 Tandrevold Eivind           1:08:33    14:25    19:37    36:07   41:36   48:53   50:36    55:51    56:53 1:05:56  1:07:40 1:08:33                          
               Fossum IF                              14:25     5:12    16:30    5:29    7:17    1:43     5:15     1:02    9:03     1:44    0:53                          
     8     762 Klemsdal Thor Olaf          1:15:12    23:31    28:15    41:47   47:47   52:30   54:04    59:17  1:00:38 1:13:03  1:14:39 1:15:12                          
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                        23:31     4:44    13:32    6:00    4:43    1:34     5:13     1:21   12:25     1:36    0:33                          

           765 Bredesen Anders Opsahl       Felst.    -----    -----    12:39   19:12   25:54   28:14    34:19    35:20   49:15    51:09   51:55                          
               Fossum IF                                                12:39    6:33    6:42    2:20     6:05     1:01   13:55     1:54    0:46                          
           763 Karlsson Tobias              Felst.    23:54    28:47    42:09   48:16 1:00:13 1:02:12    -----    -----   -----  1:10:29 1:10:59                          
               Eds SK                                 23:54     4:53    13:22    6:07   11:57    1:59                               8:17    0:30                          
           766 Nyqvist Dennis               Felst.    16:04    30:38    57:56   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:28:53 1:29:41                          
               OK Gipen                               16:04    14:34    27:18                                                      30:57    0:48                          



H16  (18)                            4.7 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(95)    2(53)    3(54)   4(63)   5(64)   6(36)    7(86)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     812 Döhl Mostad Fredrik           36:38     3:49     9:56    14:31   22:43   25:21   26:37    34:46    36:03   36:38                                           
               Fossum IF                               3:49     6:07     4:35    8:12    2:38    1:16     8:09     1:17    0:35                                           
     2     789 Carlsson Fredrik              37:59     4:31    12:53    16:44   24:41   26:44   28:23    36:17    37:27   37:59                                           
               Täby OK                                 4:31     8:22     3:51    7:57    2:03    1:39     7:54     1:10    0:32                                           
     3     799 Helgman Anton                 39:10     3:44    12:19    16:01   24:32   27:52   29:16    37:22    38:42   39:10                                           
               OK Tyr                                  3:44     8:35     3:42    8:31    3:20    1:24     8:06     1:20    0:28                                           
     4     794 Nilsson Fredrik               39:11     4:11    12:19    16:59   25:41   28:04   29:47    37:08    38:34   39:11                                           
               Örkelljunga FK                          4:11     8:08     4:40    8:42    2:23    1:43     7:21     1:26    0:37                                           
     5     796 Carlsson Joakim               40:17     7:13    13:56    17:53   26:47   28:57   30:08    38:18    39:40   40:17                                           
               Täby OK                                 7:13     6:43     3:57    8:54    2:10    1:11     8:10     1:22    0:37                                           
     6     793 Ohlsson Christoffer           40:49     4:17    12:22    17:51   27:28   29:39   31:19    39:05    40:21   40:49                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            4:17     8:05     5:29    9:37    2:11    1:40     7:46     1:16    0:28                                           
     7     804 Klaar Henrik                  41:30     4:09    13:52    18:23   27:09   30:15   31:46    39:18    40:54   41:30                                           
               Säterbygdens OK                         4:09     9:43     4:31    8:46    3:06    1:31     7:32     1:36    0:36                                           
     8     801 Persson Daniel                44:21     4:54    13:59    18:33   27:32   30:46   32:18    42:01    43:45   44:21                                           
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:54     9:05     4:34    8:59    3:14    1:32     9:43     1:44    0:36                                           
     9     806 Fernlund Erik                 45:05     3:53    13:16    18:13   28:57   33:00   34:27    42:58    44:30   45:05                                           
               Säterbygdens OK                         3:53     9:23     4:57   10:44    4:03    1:27     8:31     1:32    0:35                                           
    10     787 Bergmann Andreas              45:40     3:29    15:08    19:55   29:08   32:05   33:23    43:50    45:09   45:40                                           
               Alleröd OK                              3:29    11:39     4:47    9:13    2:57    1:18    10:27     1:19    0:31                                           
    11     790 Alvsvåg Kenneth Kira          53:45    11:10    21:43    26:34   37:28   40:27   42:09    51:43    53:12   53:45                                           
               Fana IL O-gr.                          11:10    10:33     4:51   10:54    2:59    1:42     9:34     1:29    0:33                                           
    12     785 Gullord Eskil                 56:04     5:42    14:47    28:51   40:02   43:54   45:24    54:04    55:30   56:04                                           
               Gjö-Vard O-lag                          5:42     9:05    14:04   11:11    3:52    1:30     8:40     1:26    0:34                                           

           784 Tandrevold Halvor            Felst.     5:01    -----    22:08   33:24   37:10   38:46    47:22    48:57   49:31                                           
               Fossum IF                               5:01             17:07   11:16    3:46    1:36     8:36     1:35    0:34                                           
           813 Ruud Magnus                  Felst.    11:42    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   29:27             8:43    14:48   15:58   16:25 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                        11:42                                                               17:45              *46     *104     *97     *70 
                                                      18:41    20:59                                                                                                      
                                                        *72      *74                                                                                                      
           809 Karlsson Marcus              Felst.     5:17    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    ----- 1:24:41                                           
               OK Skogsmunken                          5:17                                                             1:19:24                                           
           818 Jonasson Petter              Felst.     4:50    31:11    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    53:57   54:39                                           
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:50    26:21                                              22:46    0:42                                           
           819 Narvhus Lars Jonas           Felst.     4:57    13:46    18:37   32:51   -----   36:59    46:35    48:02   48:36            34:41                          
               Baekkelagets SK                         4:57     8:49     4:51   14:14            4:08     9:36     1:27    0:34              *34                          
           800 Sveen Trond               ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----                                                   
               Halden SK                                                                                                                                                  



H14  (20)                            3.1 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(46)    2(95)   3(104)   4(97)   5(70)   6(72)    7(74)    8(75)   9(80)  10(105) 11(100)        M                 

     1     846 Wängdahl Jens                 25:39     3:17     5:10     9:30   10:34   11:07   13:23    15:55    17:16   19:49    22:52   25:01    25:39                 
               OK Gipen                                3:17     1:53     4:20    1:04    0:33    2:16     2:32     1:21    2:33     3:03    2:09     0:38                 
     2     831 Erlandsson Jonathan           26:26     3:59     4:59     9:20   10:25   10:58   13:14    15:47    17:05   19:52    23:21   25:46    26:26                 
               Uddevalla OK                            3:59     1:00     4:21    1:05    0:33    2:16     2:33     1:18    2:47     3:29    2:25     0:40                 
     3     823 Forsgren Johan                27:07     3:32     4:26     8:36    9:38   10:12   12:52    15:21    16:40   19:25    23:44   26:31    27:07                 
               OK Kåre                                 3:32     0:54     4:10    1:02    0:34    2:40     2:29     1:19    2:45     4:19    2:47     0:36                 
     4     821 Ohlsson Anders                27:44     4:35     5:50     9:17   10:28   11:00   13:41    16:05    17:43   20:39    24:36   27:09    27:44                 
               Uddevalla OK                            4:35     1:15     3:27    1:11    0:32    2:41     2:24     1:38    2:56     3:57    2:33     0:35                 
     5     842 Flingmark Viktor              28:30     3:56     5:23     9:18   10:33   11:09   13:30    16:12    17:38   20:56    25:22   27:54    28:30                 
               Uddevalla OK                            3:56     1:27     3:55    1:15    0:36    2:21     2:42     1:26    3:18     4:26    2:32     0:36                 
     6     840 Granstedt Adam                28:38     3:51     6:45     9:57   11:06   11:40   15:02    18:24    20:05   22:46    26:07   28:03    28:38                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:51     2:54     3:12    1:09    0:34    3:22     3:22     1:41    2:41     3:21    1:56     0:35                 
     7     826 Östling Albin                 32:19     5:03     6:46    13:40   15:01   15:47   18:22    20:52    22:23   25:12    29:12   31:35    32:19                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       5:03     1:43     6:54    1:21    0:46    2:35     2:30     1:31    2:49     4:00    2:23     0:44                 
     8     829 Björk Espen                   32:45     3:49    11:25    15:11   16:19   16:53   19:06    21:33    22:56   25:54    29:50   32:04    32:45                 
               Halden SK                               3:49     7:36     3:46    1:08    0:34    2:13     2:27     1:23    2:58     3:56    2:14     0:41                 
     9     827 Alvsvåg Robert Kira           33:26     6:39     8:00    12:46   14:06   14:44   17:25    20:11    21:47   24:45    29:31   32:49    33:26                 
               Fana IL O-gr.                           6:39     1:21     4:46    1:20    0:38    2:41     2:46     1:36    2:58     4:46    3:18     0:37                 
    10     850 Akervall Pontus               34:28     6:02     7:04    11:30   12:57   13:36   16:36    20:13    22:24   26:11    31:10   33:49    34:28                 
               Stångenäs AIS                           6:02     1:02     4:26    1:27    0:39    3:00     3:37     2:11    3:47     4:59    2:39     0:39                 
    11     830 Johansson Jonas               34:44     7:53     9:12    14:00   15:11   15:55   18:29    21:17    23:00   26:02    30:14   34:09    34:44                 
               Stångenäs AIS                           7:53     1:19     4:48    1:11    0:44    2:34     2:48     1:43    3:02     4:12    3:55     0:35                 
    12     847 Boman Marcus                  38:45    11:53    13:11    17:52   19:12   19:50   22:29    25:16    26:59   29:57    34:14   38:07    38:45                 
               Stångenäs AIS                          11:53     1:18     4:41    1:20    0:38    2:39     2:47     1:43    2:58     4:17    3:53     0:38                 
    13     844 Njåstein Håkon                39:17     7:47    14:28    18:42   19:50   20:26   22:59    26:06    28:03   31:08    36:11   38:39    39:17                 
               IL Tyrving                              7:47     6:41     4:14    1:08    0:36    2:33     3:07     1:57    3:05     5:03    2:28     0:38                 
    14     822 Salomonsson Joel              39:42     5:43    10:38    15:39   16:45   17:16   21:16    25:31    27:19   30:20    35:57   39:07    39:42                 
               Sundbybergs IK                          5:43     4:55     5:01    1:06    0:31    4:00     4:15     1:48    3:01     5:37    3:10     0:35                 
    15     838 Svensson Joakim               40:14     4:41     6:12    13:30   14:38   15:31   23:40    27:06    28:35   31:27    36:06   39:38    40:14                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:41     1:31     7:18    1:08    0:53    8:09     3:26     1:29    2:52     4:39    3:32     0:36                 
    16     833 Salomonsson Rasmus            48:10     5:13     6:42    11:19   12:41   13:28   21:00    30:04    32:17   35:17    44:16   47:26    48:10                 
               Sundbybergs IK                          5:13     1:29     4:37    1:22    0:47    7:32     9:04     2:13    3:00     8:59    3:10     0:44                 
    17     824 Vingerhagen Andreas           49:59     7:11    15:36    20:55   22:59   23:54   28:11    31:42    33:40   38:06    46:06   49:16    49:59                 
               Gimle IF                                7:11     8:25     5:19    2:04    0:55    4:17     3:31     1:58    4:26     8:00    3:10     0:43                 
    18     828 Hals Morten                   53:50     5:22     6:56    24:45   26:36   27:25   32:08    36:57    39:41   44:06    50:04   53:06    53:50                 
               Kongsberg O-lag                         5:22     1:34    17:49    1:51    0:49    4:43     4:49     2:44    4:25     5:58    3:02     0:44                 
    19     834 Jensen Oskar                  54:42    10:28    11:37    24:26   26:09   26:47   29:49    34:51    36:51   44:32    50:32   54:08    54:42                 
               Eds SK                                 10:28     1:09    12:49    1:43    0:38    3:02     5:02     2:00    7:41     6:00    3:36     0:34                 
    20     845 Tvedten Harald              1:15:00     6:06    35:24    41:46   43:27   44:28   50:26    55:30    57:16 1:01:14  1:11:38 1:14:27  1:15:00                 
               Kongsberg O-lag                         6:06    29:18     6:22    1:41    1:01    5:58     5:04     1:46    3:58    10:24    2:49     0:33                 



H12  (16)                            2.4 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(48)    2(70)    3(71)   4(74)   5(75)   6(80)    7(84)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     893 Axelson-Meyerson Filip        21:42     2:36     3:30     5:07    7:57   10:15   15:30    18:39    21:08   21:42                                           
               OK Linné                                2:36     0:54     1:37    2:50    2:18    5:15     3:09     2:29    0:34                                           
     2     892 Andersson Gabriel             22:14     3:11     4:05     6:03   10:25   11:48   15:17    18:14    21:36   22:14                                           
               Idefjordens SK                          3:11     0:54     1:58    4:22    1:23    3:29     2:57     3:22    0:38                                           
     3     887 Kindem Håkon                  22:51     3:39     4:34     7:26   11:02   12:27   15:38    18:43    22:13   22:51                                           
               Gimle IF                                3:39     0:55     2:52    3:36    1:25    3:11     3:05     3:30    0:38                                           
     4     861 Lindqvist Oskar               23:24     3:14     4:09     6:27    9:24   11:49   17:07    19:58    22:48   23:24                                           
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:14     0:55     2:18    2:57    2:25    5:18     2:51     2:50    0:36                                           
     5     879 Bollmark Olof                 23:35     3:46     4:53     7:01   11:03   12:29   15:44    19:50    22:51   23:35                                           
               IF Hallby                               3:46     1:07     2:08    4:02    1:26    3:15     4:06     3:01    0:44                                           
     6     869 Johansson Mattias             24:14     3:19     4:19     6:25    9:41   12:04   17:36    20:20    23:30   24:14                                           
               Stångenäs AIS                           3:19     1:00     2:06    3:16    2:23    5:32     2:44     3:10    0:44                                           
     7     878 Garmer Felix                  25:04     4:12     5:13     8:07   12:18   14:01   17:01    20:48    24:23   25:04                                           
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:12     1:01     2:54    4:11    1:43    3:00     3:47     3:35    0:41                                           
     8     885 Thellsen Emil                 25:19     4:13     5:07     7:40   11:41   13:27   16:59    21:02    24:42   25:19                                           
               OK Roxen                                4:13     0:54     2:33    4:01    1:46    3:32     4:03     3:40    0:37                                           
     9     872 Wiklund Elias                 25:54     4:12     5:19     9:14   13:13   14:50   17:50    21:28    25:12   25:54                                           
               Nydalen SK                              4:12     1:07     3:55    3:59    1:37    3:00     3:38     3:44    0:42                                           
    10     868 Karlsson Karl                 26:12     4:14     5:25     7:52   12:04   13:55   17:24    21:24    25:20   26:12                                           
               OK Kullingshof                          4:14     1:11     2:27    4:12    1:51    3:29     4:00     3:56    0:52                                           
    11     880 Pihl Alexander                26:22     3:42     4:43     8:23   13:16   15:08   18:40    22:08    25:40   26:22                                           
               SOK 68                                  3:42     1:01     3:40    4:53    1:52    3:32     3:28     3:32    0:42                                           
    12     873 Petersson Andreas             30:04     7:16     8:19    13:42   17:30   18:58   22:22    26:25    29:27   30:04                                           
               Burseryds IF                            7:16     1:03     5:23    3:48    1:28    3:24     4:03     3:02    0:37                                           
    13     877 Jacobsson Kristoffer          35:38     5:48     7:27    10:12   18:39   21:10   25:46    31:08    34:58   35:38                                           
               Eds SK                                  5:48     1:39     2:45    8:27    2:31    4:36     5:22     3:50    0:40                                           
    14     875 Steindahl Alfred              37:02     5:00     8:54    12:48   17:16   19:40   24:44    30:09    36:23   37:02                                           
               Stenungsunds OK                         5:00     3:54     3:54    4:28    2:24    5:04     5:25     6:14    0:39                                           
    15     888 Broman Viktor                 37:43     5:42    12:04    15:11   22:37   24:26   28:04    32:59    37:03   37:43                                           
               Idefjordens SK                          5:42     6:22     3:07    7:26    1:49    3:38     4:55     4:04    0:40                                           
    16     867 Andersson Ludvig              40:04     9:43    11:27    13:30   18:03   20:17   30:06    35:57    39:30   40:04                                           
               Idefjordens SK                          9:43     1:44     2:03    4:33    2:14    9:49     5:51     3:33    0:34                                           



H10  (12)                            2.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(47)    2(68)    3(73)   4(82)  5(101)  6(102)   7(103)    8(85)   9(94)  10(100)       M                          

     1     907 Andersson Edvin               16:21     2:58     4:20     7:38    8:56   10:56   12:08    13:02    14:02   14:59    15:43   16:21                          
               Värend GN OL                            2:58     1:22     3:18    1:18    2:00    1:12     0:54     1:00    0:57     0:44    0:38                          
     2     908 Kildebo Petter Norsted        19:18     3:10     4:48     8:52   10:39   13:03   14:33    15:36    16:38   17:51    18:40   19:18                          
               Halden SK                               3:10     1:38     4:04    1:47    2:24    1:30     1:03     1:02    1:13     0:49    0:38                          
     3     913 Bollmark Henning              19:37     3:12     5:05     9:02   10:37   12:53   14:23    15:40    16:56   17:56    18:48   19:37                          
               IF Hallby                               3:12     1:53     3:57    1:35    2:16    1:30     1:17     1:16    1:00     0:52    0:49                          
     4     912 Thellsen Adam                 20:00     5:00     6:33    10:25   11:59   14:04   15:15    16:27    17:27   18:27    19:14   20:00                          
               OK Roxen                                5:00     1:33     3:52    1:34    2:05    1:11     1:12     1:00    1:00     0:47    0:46                          
     5     904 Svensson Niklas               21:12     3:35     5:17     9:50   11:43   14:00   15:38    17:09    18:14   19:26    20:22   21:12                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:35     1:42     4:33    1:53    2:17    1:38     1:31     1:05    1:12     0:56    0:50                          
     6     914 Bergenfur Hannes              21:33     3:46     5:31    10:55   13:04   15:12   16:34    17:42    18:51   20:00    20:41   21:33                          
               OK Älgen                                3:46     1:45     5:24    2:09    2:08    1:22     1:08     1:09    1:09     0:41    0:52                          
     7     903 Schmitt Gran Olav             22:35     3:52     7:00    11:23   13:16   15:54   17:43    18:47    19:47   20:54    21:47   22:35                          
               Halden SK                               3:52     3:08     4:23    1:53    2:38    1:49     1:04     1:00    1:07     0:53    0:48                          
     8     902 Thuresson Erik                22:59     4:19     5:58    11:08   13:26   15:59   17:42    18:54    20:17   21:26    22:13   22:59                          
               OK Tylöskog                             4:19     1:39     5:10    2:18    2:33    1:43     1:12     1:23    1:09     0:47    0:46                          
     9     901 Björlo Håkon Raadal           23:38     3:32     5:04     9:15   10:52   13:19   15:07    16:28    21:11   22:07    22:54   23:38            22:56         
               Halden SK                               3:32     1:32     4:11    1:37    2:27    1:48     1:21     4:43    0:56     0:47    0:44             *100         
    10     906 Alfsén Lukas                  26:21     7:16     8:53    13:03   14:42   19:57   21:22    22:44    23:50   24:51    25:41   26:21                          
               OK Skärmen                              7:16     1:37     4:10    1:39    5:15    1:25     1:22     1:06    1:01     0:50    0:40                          
    11     916 Blom Hugo                     27:20     5:47     8:15    12:04   13:47   16:39   22:02    23:14    24:29   25:47    26:37   27:20                          
               Eds SK                                  5:47     2:28     3:49    1:43    2:52    5:23     1:12     1:15    1:18     0:50    0:43                          

           910 Lindh Jesper                 Felst.     3:29     5:25    10:06   11:40   14:00   -----    15:09    16:26   17:34    18:17   19:03                          
               OK Älgen                                3:29     1:56     4:41    1:34    2:20             1:09     1:17    1:08     0:43    0:46                          



D65  (5)                             2.6 km   6 K                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(77)    3(78)   4(81)   5(86)  6(100)        M                                                            

     1    1076 Steen-Olsson Eivor            40:53     5:22    17:10    19:03   26:56   37:36   40:05    40:53                                                            
               Kungälvs OK                             5:22    11:48     1:53    7:53   10:40    2:29     0:48                                                            
     2    1074 Björlo Asbjörg                45:57     6:06    20:02    21:54   31:40   41:11   44:51    45:57                                                            
               Gimle IF                                6:06    13:56     1:52    9:46    9:31    3:40     1:06                                                            
     3    1073 Gro Bakken                    49:53     4:52    26:14    28:05   35:35   45:36   48:49    49:53                                                            
               Stigsökarna                             4:52    21:22     1:51    7:30   10:01    3:13     1:04                                                            

          1072 Grönberg Gull-Britt          Felst.    21:44    -----    -----   -----   -----   44:32    45:33                                                            
               Kungälvs OK                            21:44                                     22:48     1:01                                                            
          1077 Hogedal Christina            Felst.     6:10    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----  1:00:34                                                            
               Kungälvs OK                             6:10                                              54:24                                                            



D60  (5)                             3.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(46)    2(50)    3(49)   4(71)   5(72)   6(37)    7(81)   8(105)  9(100)        M                                  

     1    1023 Rex Wallström Ingrid          47:02     5:44    11:02    12:29   17:46   20:25   27:05    35:32    42:24   46:19    47:02                                  
               IK Uven                                 5:44     5:18     1:27    5:17    2:39    6:40     8:27     6:52    3:55     0:43                                  
     2    1024 Gullaksen Gerd                54:51     6:48    13:28    14:49   20:14   24:49   33:04    40:59    49:31   53:48    54:51                                  
               Östmarka OK                             6:48     6:40     1:21    5:25    4:35    8:15     7:55     8:32    4:17     1:03                                  
     3    1022 Grande Ellen                  57:10     6:57    13:13    14:52   21:38   24:08   32:21    42:28    51:23   56:04    57:10                                  
               Östmarka OK                             6:57     6:16     1:39    6:46    2:30    8:13    10:07     8:55    4:41     1:06                                  
     4    1021 Samuelsson Lilian           1:00:57     7:07    15:15    16:50   25:02   28:01   36:37    46:59    55:39 1:00:02  1:00:57                                  
               Kungälvs OK                             7:07     8:08     1:35    8:12    2:59    8:36    10:22     8:40    4:23     0:55                                  

          1025 Vestbye Grete                Felst.     6:37    11:12    12:22   17:42   20:32   28:14    49:04    -----   -----                                           
               Varteig OL                              6:37     4:35     1:10    5:20    2:50    7:42    20:50                                                            



D55  (7)                             3.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(46)    2(50)    3(49)   4(71)   5(72)   6(37)    7(81)   8(105)  9(100)        M                                  

     1    1013 Moe Eva Irene                 50:21     5:12    10:57    13:16   19:06   21:00   27:26    37:22    46:24   49:35    50:21                                  
               Halden SK                               5:12     5:45     2:19    5:50    1:54    6:26     9:56     9:02    3:11     0:46                                  
     2    1011 Lagerlund Marianne            54:34     6:57    13:46    14:53   20:43   23:22   33:01    41:13    49:46   53:39    54:34                                  
               SoIK Hellas                             6:57     6:49     1:07    5:50    2:39    9:39     8:12     8:33    3:53     0:55                                  
     3    1012 Ivarsson Monica               55:57     6:50    14:02    15:58   21:15   23:54   32:19    40:14    48:50   54:56    55:57                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       6:50     7:12     1:56    5:17    2:39    8:25     7:55     8:36    6:06     1:01                                  
     4    1016 Galborgen Yvonne              57:39     6:03    11:53    13:23   20:01   22:36   36:21    44:33    52:45   56:45    57:39                                  
               Eds SK                                  6:03     5:50     1:30    6:38    2:35   13:45     8:12     8:12    4:00     0:54                                  
     4    1015 Larsson Karin                 57:39     6:57    17:21    18:18   23:39   26:45   35:03    44:03    52:17   56:42    57:39                                  
               OK Kompassen                            6:57    10:24     0:57    5:21    3:06    8:18     9:00     8:14    4:25     0:57                                  
     6    1017 Nilsson Siw                   58:29     7:41    14:46    16:02   21:52   25:00   35:46    44:26    52:32   57:15    58:29                                  
               OK Kompassen                            7:41     7:05     1:16    5:50    3:08   10:46     8:40     8:06    4:43     1:14                                  
     7    1014 Holmberg Inger              1:18:58     7:26    20:08    21:19   28:38   33:14   45:27  1:00:37  1:11:12 1:17:28  1:18:58                                  
               Ljungskile FK                           7:26    12:42     1:11    7:19    4:36   12:13    15:10    10:35    6:16     1:30                                  



D50  (13)                            3.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(46)    2(50)    3(49)   4(71)   5(72)   6(37)    7(81)   8(105)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     985 Andersson Birgitta            34:36     4:19     8:16     9:05   12:55   14:33   20:23    26:18    31:07   33:49    34:36                                  
               Främmestads IK                          4:19     3:57     0:49    3:50    1:38    5:50     5:55     4:49    2:42     0:47                                  
     2     983 Knutsson Monica               35:50     4:14     8:34     9:36   13:56   15:48   22:25    27:40    32:40   35:13    35:50                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:14     4:20     1:02    4:20    1:52    6:37     5:15     5:00    2:33     0:37                                  
     3     994 Tykesson Eva                  36:57     5:19     9:39    10:43   13:59   16:43   22:37    27:59    33:44   36:22    36:57                                  
               Rävetofta OK                            5:19     4:20     1:04    3:16    2:44    5:54     5:22     5:45    2:38     0:35                                  
     4     995 Hogedal Gunilla               37:16     4:44     9:51    10:50   14:45   16:48   22:41    28:08    33:22   36:32    37:16                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          4:44     5:07     0:59    3:55    2:03    5:53     5:27     5:14    3:10     0:44                                  
     5     988 Jakobsen Gun Astrid           37:28     4:36     8:32     9:23   13:19   16:20   22:52    29:10    34:01   36:44    37:28                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          4:36     3:56     0:51    3:56    3:01    6:32     6:18     4:51    2:43     0:44                                  
     6     984 Burman Kerstin                37:47     4:53     9:36    10:39   14:23   16:45   22:47    28:47    34:00   36:59    37:47                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           4:53     4:43     1:03    3:44    2:22    6:02     6:00     5:13    2:59     0:48                                  
     7     990 Johansson Ulla                37:53     5:03    10:31    11:22   15:19   17:24   23:18    28:45    34:04   37:04    37:53                                  
               Åmåls OK                                5:03     5:28     0:51    3:57    2:05    5:54     5:27     5:19    3:00     0:49                                  
     8     991 Lunde Tove                    38:16     4:26     8:21     9:12   14:03   15:47   22:14    28:38    34:11   37:25    38:16                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          4:26     3:55     0:51    4:51    1:44    6:27     6:24     5:33    3:14     0:51                                  
     9     993 Sikkeland Agnes               46:24     5:14     9:57    11:14   16:44   19:14   28:31    35:51    42:07   45:32    46:24                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          5:14     4:43     1:17    5:30    2:30    9:17     7:20     6:16    3:25     0:52                                  
    10     982 Östling Katarina              48:46     5:51    13:10    14:19   18:53   21:46   29:24    35:58    44:27   47:57    48:46            11:50                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       5:51     7:19     1:09    4:34    2:53    7:38     6:34     8:29    3:30     0:49              *49                 
    11     996 Lingegård Eva                 56:10     6:13    13:12    14:47   20:51   24:15   33:24    41:31    48:23   55:24    56:10                                  
               OK Gipen                                6:13     6:59     1:35    6:04    3:24    9:09     8:07     6:52    7:01     0:46                                  
    12     989 Skiri Wahlgren Tove         1:12:27     8:56    14:53    16:37   21:58   25:03   41:42    55:19  1:07:09 1:11:40  1:12:27                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         8:56     5:57     1:44    5:21    3:05   16:39    13:37    11:50    4:31     0:47                                  

           987 Johansson Siv                Felst.    14:25    -----    -----   31:33   34:47   -----    -----    -----   -----    53:00                                  
               Falköpings AIK OK                      14:25                     17:08    3:14                                      18:13                                  



D45  (19)                            4.1 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(49)    2(57)    3(58)   4(61)   5(64)   6(36)    7(79)    8(86)  9(100)        M                                  

     1    1036 Arvidsson Lisel               41:37     6:02    12:01    13:30   18:27   24:00   25:52    30:39    39:15   40:58    41:37                                  
               Växjö OK                                6:02     5:59     1:29    4:57    5:33    1:52     4:47     8:36    1:43     0:39                                  
     2    1045 Skyttersäter Runa             42:13     5:54    13:28    14:25   19:13   24:46   26:52    31:22    39:55   41:33    42:13                                  
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      5:54     7:34     0:57    4:48    5:33    2:06     4:30     8:33    1:38     0:40                                  
     3    1048 Höye Christina                43:41     6:20    11:43    12:57   19:33   25:07   27:08    31:25    40:50   42:59    43:41                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          6:20     5:23     1:14    6:36    5:34    2:01     4:17     9:25    2:09     0:42                                  
     4    1052 Bredesen Ingrid Opsahl        47:05     6:44    12:12    13:17   19:52   25:55   27:44    33:01    43:48   46:15    47:05                                  
               Fossum IF                               6:44     5:28     1:05    6:35    6:03    1:49     5:17    10:47    2:27     0:50                                  
     5    1049 Line Bente                    47:48    10:09    16:24    17:31   22:09   27:46   29:38    34:02    44:32   47:00    47:48                                  
               Skaukameratene O-lag                   10:09     6:15     1:07    4:38    5:37    1:52     4:24    10:30    2:28     0:48                                  
     6    1042 Johansen Elisabeth Meum       51:46     8:29    17:46    18:45   24:20   30:26   32:15    37:35    48:25   50:55    51:46                                  
               Ok Moss                                 8:29     9:17     0:59    5:35    6:06    1:49     5:20    10:50    2:30     0:51                                  
     7    1044 Landmark Bente                52:15     7:00    17:25    18:26   25:00   31:31   33:34    38:45    49:58   51:37    52:15                                  
               Fossum IF                               7:00    10:25     1:01    6:34    6:31    2:03     5:11    11:13    1:39     0:38                                  
     8    1038 Skyttersäter Jones Göril      54:32     8:14    13:59    15:37   23:28   29:23   32:46    39:25    51:57   53:48    54:32                                  
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      8:14     5:45     1:38    7:51    5:55    3:23     6:39    12:32    1:51     0:44                                  
     9    1037 Gröhn Marie                   55:13     8:28    13:53    15:31   22:43   29:54   32:25    39:38    51:48   54:26    55:13                                  
               Jönköpings OK                           8:28     5:25     1:38    7:12    7:11    2:31     7:13    12:10    2:38     0:47                                  
    10    1053 Hollowell Tone                55:34     8:45    15:41    17:13   22:39   28:57   30:45    42:45    52:49   54:53    55:34                                  
               OK Tyr                                  8:45     6:56     1:32    5:26    6:18    1:48    12:00    10:04    2:04     0:41                                  
    11    1041 Kensby Ingrid                 57:15     7:22    16:48    18:18   22:52   30:14   32:56    41:14    54:00   56:33    57:15                                  
               OK Tyr                                  7:22     9:26     1:30    4:34    7:22    2:42     8:18    12:46    2:33     0:42                                  
    12    1040 Gustafsson Ellinor          1:01:48     9:08    19:40    20:57   25:14   36:25   38:22    44:14    59:16 1:01:11  1:01:48                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            9:08    10:32     1:17    4:17   11:11    1:57     5:52    15:02    1:55     0:37                                  
    13    1039 Brenne Elsie                1:04:22     9:31    17:35    20:52   28:53   36:59   39:27    46:31  1:01:00 1:03:21  1:04:22                                  
               Varteig OL                              9:31     8:04     3:17    8:01    8:06    2:28     7:04    14:29    2:21     1:01                                  
    14    1034 Petersson Annika            1:08:49     8:00    16:52    23:03   30:04   40:13   42:33    50:51  1:05:05 1:08:07  1:08:49                                  
               Burseryds IF                            8:00     8:52     6:11    7:01   10:09    2:20     8:18    14:14    3:02     0:42                                  
    15    1051 Kadziola Pia                1:13:28     8:47    16:50    18:51   26:47   43:25   45:16    52:47  1:10:24 1:12:40  1:13:28                                  
               Maribo OK                               8:47     8:03     2:01    7:56   16:38    1:51     7:31    17:37    2:16     0:48                                  
    16    1050 Bergman Gry                 1:20:14     8:16    18:17    20:09   35:27   44:49   47:58    58:30  1:13:37 1:19:14  1:20:14                                  
               Kungälvs OK                             8:16    10:01     1:52   15:18    9:22    3:09    10:32    15:07    5:37     1:00                                  
    17    1047 Wäge Unn Merete             1:43:31    15:50    30:18    32:39   41:21   51:24   54:19  1:18:52  1:37:28 1:42:33  1:43:31                                  
               Östmarka OK                            15:50    14:28     2:21    8:42   10:03    2:55    24:33    18:36    5:05     0:58                                  

          1032 Sande Ann-Magritt            Felst.     9:43    29:53    32:42   41:55   54:49   57:25    -----    -----   -----  1:50:00                                  
               Gjö-Vard O-lag                          9:43    20:10     2:49    9:13   12:54    2:36                              52:35                                  
          1033 Jensen Hanne                 Felst.     9:16    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   29:03    30:08                                  
               Eds SK                                  9:16                                                               19:47     1:05                                  



D40  (12)                            4.1 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(49)    2(57)    3(58)   4(61)   5(64)   6(36)    7(79)    8(86)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     970 Eriksson Agneta               42:37     5:57    11:14    12:19   17:08   23:40   25:43    30:55    40:03   41:54    42:37                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            5:57     5:17     1:05    4:49    6:32    2:03     5:12     9:08    1:51     0:43                                  
     2     973 Eriksson Helena               44:24     6:29    12:32    13:52   19:09   25:51   27:31    32:45    41:59   43:46    44:24                                  
               Eds SK                                  6:29     6:03     1:20    5:17    6:42    1:40     5:14     9:14    1:47     0:38                                  
     3     971 Olaussen Trine                45:04     5:36    10:58    12:13   19:53   26:03   27:46    33:27    42:12   44:14    45:04                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          5:36     5:22     1:15    7:40    6:10    1:43     5:41     8:45    2:02     0:50                                  
     4     978 Njåstein Marianne             46:19     8:49    14:23    15:31   20:21   26:25   28:10    32:59    43:10   45:31    46:19                                  
               IL Tyrving                              8:49     5:34     1:08    4:50    6:04    1:45     4:49    10:11    2:21     0:48                                  
     5     965 Gustavsson Anna-Birgitta      48:56     5:34    18:06    19:06   24:54   31:29   33:46    38:09    46:29   48:15    48:56                                  
               OK Tylöskog                             5:34    12:32     1:00    5:48    6:35    2:17     4:23     8:20    1:46     0:41                                  
     6     969 Eriksson Hillevi              50:18     8:36    15:46    17:03   22:49   29:18   31:37    36:53    47:29   49:35    50:18                                  
               IF Hallby                               8:36     7:10     1:17    5:46    6:29    2:19     5:16    10:36    2:06     0:43                                  
     7     972 Skyttersäter Toini            53:46     6:12    13:34    14:47   19:38   28:04   30:46    38:30    50:45   52:57    53:46                                  
               Konnerud IL                             6:12     7:22     1:13    4:51    8:26    2:42     7:44    12:15    2:12     0:49                                  
     8     967 Helgman Tina                  55:00     7:35    15:24    16:29   26:28   32:33   34:27    39:51    51:56   54:19    55:00            54:21                 
               OK Tyr                                  7:35     7:49     1:05    9:59    6:05    1:54     5:24    12:05    2:23     0:41             *100                 
     9     975 Klaar Anita                   55:08     7:08    14:16    15:54   24:14   31:38   33:41    39:28    52:07   54:25    55:08                                  
               Säterbygdens OK                         7:08     7:08     1:38    8:20    7:24    2:03     5:47    12:39    2:18     0:43                                  
    10     966 Bergmann Charlotte          1:03:48     7:01    16:26    17:50   29:41   37:30   40:11    47:50  1:00:51 1:02:58  1:03:48                                  
               Alleröd OK                              7:01     9:25     1:24   11:51    7:49    2:41     7:39    13:01    2:07     0:50                                  
    11     977 Lennartsson Birgitta        1:32:49     7:54    35:52    37:30   47:00   57:03 1:02:36  1:14:42  1:29:42 1:32:07  1:32:49                                  
               OK Skogsstjärnan                        7:54    27:58     1:38    9:30   10:03    5:33    12:06    15:00    2:25     0:42                                  
    12     974 Nilsson Titti               1:33:44     8:28    36:35    38:02   47:28   57:30 1:03:07  1:15:26  1:30:17 1:32:53  1:33:44                                  
               OK Skogsstjärnan                        8:28    28:07     1:27    9:26   10:02    5:37    12:19    14:51    2:36     0:51                                  



D35  (7)                             4.7 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(95)    2(53)    3(54)   4(63)   5(64)   6(36)    7(86)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     953 Holmqvist Malin               47:33     4:35    14:38    19:57   30:56   34:19   36:08    45:12    46:47   47:33                                           
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:35    10:03     5:19   10:59    3:23    1:49     9:04     1:35    0:46                                           
     2     952 Eriksson Anna                 49:53     5:04    15:57    21:25   32:14   35:34   37:23    47:28    49:10   49:53                                           
               OK Landehof                             5:04    10:53     5:28   10:49    3:20    1:49    10:05     1:42    0:43                                           
     3     959 Backström Runa Lien           54:36     4:27    22:07    26:28   37:30   40:43   42:32    52:06    53:52   54:36                                           
               Halden SK                               4:27    17:40     4:21   11:02    3:13    1:49     9:34     1:46    0:44                                           
     4     956 Mattsson Anna                 58:42     5:34    15:54    21:20   35:44   39:59   42:25    55:43    57:59   58:42                                           
               Värend GN OL                            5:34    10:20     5:26   14:24    4:15    2:26    13:18     2:16    0:43                                           
     5     955 Sandberg Helena             1:02:18     5:41    18:07    24:15   38:55   42:31   45:06    59:01  1:01:21 1:02:18                                           
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      5:41    12:26     6:08   14:40    3:36    2:35    13:55     2:20    0:57                                           
     6     960 Lindh Lottie                1:08:42     6:17    18:54    25:32   42:46   47:09   50:07  1:05:55  1:07:50 1:08:42                                           
               OK Älgen                                6:17    12:37     6:38   17:14    4:23    2:58    15:48     1:55    0:52                                           
     7     958 Bergenfur Eva-Lill          1:17:16     6:32    28:08    38:09   55:00   58:48 1:01:54  1:13:53  1:16:27 1:17:16                                           
               OK Älgen                                6:32    21:36    10:01   16:51    3:48    3:06    11:59     2:34    0:49                                           



D21  (15)                            5.0 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(51)    2(52)    3(58)   4(63)   5(67)   6(36)    7(79)    8(87)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     604 Hauge Karianne                45:50    10:58    11:59    20:23   27:09   30:17   31:14    36:09    43:54   45:14    45:50                                  
               Halden SK                              10:58     1:01     8:24    6:46    3:08    0:57     4:55     7:45    1:20     0:36                                  
     2     613 Granstedt Anette              48:07    10:37    11:39    21:03   27:56   32:35   33:44    38:12    45:53   47:24    48:07                                  
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                     10:37     1:02     9:24    6:53    4:39    1:09     4:28     7:41    1:31     0:43                                  
     3     612 Johansson Lisa                50:16    10:37    11:49    22:10   29:01   33:58   34:58    39:23    48:02   49:37    50:16                                  
               OK Tyr                                 10:37     1:12    10:21    6:51    4:57    1:00     4:25     8:39    1:35     0:39                                  
     4     610 Wiklund Berit Sofie           50:17    10:07    11:20    21:21   28:26   33:05   34:13    38:43    46:54   49:35    50:17                                  
               Nydalen SK                             10:07     1:13    10:01    7:05    4:39    1:08     4:30     8:11    2:41     0:42                                  
     5     601 Daltveit Dagrun               50:54    11:44    12:54    26:19   32:04   35:14   36:06    39:57    48:59   50:20    50:54                                  
               Fana IL O-gr.                          11:44     1:10    13:25    5:45    3:10    0:52     3:51     9:02    1:21     0:34                                  
     6     614 Andersen Ragnhild Bente       53:45    10:18    11:19    20:07   27:13   31:18   32:23    38:55    50:53   53:07    53:45            19:39                 
               Halden SK                              10:18     1:01     8:48    7:06    4:05    1:05     6:32    11:58    2:14     0:38              *33                 
     7     605 Fjordside Yvonne              57:48    13:19    14:32    26:51   35:31   39:27   40:55    45:40    54:54   56:59    57:48                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                         13:19     1:13    12:19    8:40    3:56    1:28     4:45     9:14    2:05     0:49                                  
     8     602 Hagen Elin Cathrine           58:56    12:54    14:18    25:18   33:51   39:03   40:43    46:22    56:08   58:05    58:56                                  
               Halden SK                              12:54     1:24    11:00    8:33    5:12    1:40     5:39     9:46    1:57     0:51                                  
     9     619 Bryggen Guro                  59:58    12:14    13:32    28:13   36:18   40:48   42:22    47:13    57:16   59:09    59:58                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                        12:14     1:18    14:41    8:05    4:30    1:34     4:51    10:03    1:53     0:49                                  
    10     616 Petersson Martina           1:03:27    13:48    14:57    25:49   34:57   42:10   43:22    50:44  1:00:50 1:02:45  1:03:27                                  
               Burseryds IF                           13:48     1:09    10:52    9:08    7:13    1:12     7:22    10:06    1:55     0:42                                  
    11     618 Kraemer Jitka               1:03:40    11:27    12:41    27:33   36:48   43:07   44:46    49:51  1:01:22 1:03:02  1:03:40                                  
               Halden SK                              11:27     1:14    14:52    9:15    6:19    1:39     5:05    11:31    1:40     0:38                                  
    12     620 Aabogen Haugaard Ann Hel    1:08:08    13:05    15:00    29:39   40:42   44:52   47:06    52:07  1:05:30 1:07:28  1:08:08                                  
               Skaukameratene O-lag                   13:05     1:55    14:39   11:03    4:10    2:14     5:01    13:23    1:58     0:40                                  
    13     608 Johansson Hanna             1:08:10    13:32    15:05    27:54   36:34   44:29   46:12    51:41  1:05:16 1:07:25  1:08:10                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                      13:32     1:33    12:49    8:40    7:55    1:43     5:29    13:35    2:09     0:45                                  
    14     611 Johansen Monica Meum        1:15:28    13:24    15:19    27:59   39:42   48:57   50:22    59:23  1:11:56 1:14:30  1:15:28                                  
               Ok Moss                                13:24     1:55    12:40   11:43    9:15    1:25     9:01    12:33    2:34     0:58                                  
    15     615 Olsson Christina            1:32:07    16:45    18:09    34:30   48:36 1:02:53 1:04:37  1:14:11  1:29:03 1:31:15  1:32:07            32:48   56:26 1:01:27 
               OK Silva                               16:45     1:24    16:21   14:06   14:17    1:44     9:34    14:52    2:12     0:52              *57     *65     *64 



D18  (9)                             4.1 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(49)    2(57)    3(58)   4(61)   5(64)   6(36)    7(79)    8(86)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     946 Kildebo Stine Marie Nors      41:25     6:43    11:52    13:04   18:47   23:56   25:40    29:54    38:59   40:49    41:25                                  
               Halden SK                               6:43     5:09     1:12    5:43    5:09    1:44     4:14     9:05    1:50     0:36                                  
     2     944 Persson Lina                  43:18     5:35    11:06    12:15   18:20   24:30   26:10    32:34    40:45   42:40    43:18                                  
               Hagaby GoIF                             5:35     5:31     1:09    6:05    6:10    1:40     6:24     8:11    1:55     0:38                                  
     3     942 Iversen Rikke Skyttersät      47:38     6:04    11:34    12:29   19:21   25:15   28:38    33:48    45:26   47:01    47:38                                  
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      6:04     5:30     0:55    6:52    5:54    3:23     5:10    11:38    1:35     0:37                                  
     4     950 Lingegård Sara                50:17     6:16    13:23    14:32   19:36   28:28   30:24    36:37    47:47   49:37    50:17                                  
               OK Gipen                                6:16     7:07     1:09    5:04    8:52    1:56     6:13    11:10    1:50     0:40                                  
     5     948 Wängdahl Terese               53:46     6:20    12:50    15:40   23:03   33:23   35:50    41:21    51:05   53:09    53:46                                  
               OK Gipen                                6:20     6:30     2:50    7:23   10:20    2:27     5:31     9:44    2:04     0:37                                  
     6     943 Nyman Yvonne                  56:55     9:33    16:46    17:55   22:35   30:12   32:31    37:45    54:16   56:15    56:55                                  
               Uddevalla IS                            9:33     7:13     1:09    4:40    7:37    2:19     5:14    16:31    1:59     0:40                                  
     7     945 Ihrfors Charlotte           1:03:47     8:20    16:59    18:56   26:24   33:49   36:00    44:53  1:00:09 1:02:58  1:03:47                                  
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  8:20     8:39     1:57    7:28    7:25    2:11     8:53    15:16    2:49     0:49                                  
     8     947 Nilsson Linda               1:22:48     6:53    23:42    25:33   35:00   49:29   51:35  1:03:07  1:19:01 1:22:09  1:22:48                                  
               OK Skogsstjärnan                        6:53    16:49     1:51    9:27   14:29    2:06    11:32    15:54    3:08     0:39                                  

           949 Narvhus Martine              Felst.     8:02    20:58    22:10   35:14   53:48   55:21    -----    -----   -----  1:34:09                                  
               Baekkelagets SK                         8:02    12:56     1:12   13:04   18:34    1:33                              38:48                                  



D16  (10)                            3.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(46)    2(50)    3(49)   4(71)   5(72)   6(37)    7(81)   8(105)  9(100)        M                                  

     1      76 Tveterås Susanne              36:02     4:18     8:36     9:27   13:09   14:45   20:59    26:10    32:01   35:26    36:02                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         4:18     4:18     0:51    3:42    1:36    6:14     5:11     5:51    3:25     0:36                                  
     2      81 Zethner Rikke                 36:28     4:41     9:29    10:19   13:43   15:46   21:27    27:26    32:30   35:52    36:28                                  
               OK Öst                                  4:41     4:48     0:50    3:24    2:03    5:41     5:59     5:04    3:22     0:36                                  
     3      86 Axelson-Meyerson Hanna        36:34     3:45    10:27    11:22   15:00   16:54   23:00    28:35    32:47   35:55    36:34                                  
               OK Linné                                3:45     6:42     0:55    3:38    1:54    6:06     5:35     4:12    3:08     0:39                                  
     4      79 Lundqvist Anna                36:40     3:59     8:21     9:06   12:32   14:11   20:31    26:09    33:08   36:02    36:40                                  
               Kils OK                                 3:59     4:22     0:45    3:26    1:39    6:20     5:38     6:59    2:54     0:38                                  
     5      80 Woodward Annette              38:05     3:32     7:38     8:24   13:48   16:14   21:02    29:31    34:45   37:25    38:05                                  
               Ok Moss                                 3:32     4:06     0:46    5:24    2:26    4:48     8:29     5:14    2:40     0:40                                  
     6      74 Klevedal Charlotta            38:20     5:04     9:38    10:37   14:44   16:59   22:57    29:12    34:31   37:34    38:20                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           5:04     4:34     0:59    4:07    2:15    5:58     6:15     5:19    3:03     0:46                                  
     7      85 Lennartsson Caroline          39:48     5:44    10:36    11:50   17:05   18:52   25:16    30:38    35:56   39:15    39:48                                  
               OK Skogsstjärnan                        5:44     4:52     1:14    5:15    1:47    6:24     5:22     5:18    3:19     0:33                                  
     8      73 Hjort Ebba                    40:01     4:56    12:27    13:03   16:44   18:51   25:56    30:44    36:45   39:24    40:01                                  
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:56     7:31     0:36    3:41    2:07    7:05     4:48     6:01    2:39     0:37                                  
     9      71 Petersson Pernilla            41:19     4:33     8:35     9:29   13:49   15:23   20:27    31:49    37:14   40:37    41:19                                  
               Burseryds IF                            4:33     4:02     0:54    4:20    1:34    5:04    11:22     5:25    3:23     0:42                                  
    10      78 Reichenberg Lisa              46:54     4:37    16:14    18:25   25:28   27:55   33:29    38:47    43:48   46:18    46:54                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          4:37    11:37     2:11    7:03    2:27    5:34     5:18     5:01    2:30     0:36                                  



D14  (19)                            3.1 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(46)    2(95)   3(104)   4(97)   5(70)   6(72)    7(74)    8(75)   9(80)  10(105) 11(100)        M                 

     1      54 Olaussen Kamilla              25:17     4:16     5:14     8:19    9:33   10:08   12:34    15:00    16:30   19:07    22:26   24:43    25:17                 
               Fredrikstad SK                          4:16     0:58     3:05    1:14    0:35    2:26     2:26     1:30    2:37     3:19    2:17     0:34                 
     2      32 Gustavsson Linnea             26:35     3:25     5:11     9:34   10:39   11:11   13:32    16:00    17:24   20:09    23:39   26:03    26:35                 
               Uddevalla OK                            3:25     1:46     4:23    1:05    0:32    2:21     2:28     1:24    2:45     3:30    2:24     0:32                 
     3      44 Forsgren Hilda                27:51     3:44     5:03     9:46   10:51   11:26   13:37    16:22    17:39   20:20    24:48   27:11    27:51                 
               Täby OK                                 3:44     1:19     4:43    1:05    0:35    2:11     2:45     1:17    2:41     4:28    2:23     0:40                 
     4      48 Andersen Fröya Hauan          28:29     3:52     5:18     9:10   10:30   11:09   13:31    17:15    18:44   21:48    25:28   27:53    28:29                 
               Halden SK                               3:52     1:26     3:52    1:20    0:39    2:22     3:44     1:29    3:04     3:40    2:25     0:36                 
     5      36 Lindqvist Erika               29:11     3:49     6:20     9:53   11:05   11:43   14:18    17:00    18:29   21:34    25:59   28:30    29:11                 
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:49     2:31     3:33    1:12    0:38    2:35     2:42     1:29    3:05     4:25    2:31     0:41                 
     6      42 Kildebo Maiken Norsted        29:21     3:50     6:19    10:00   11:13   11:50   14:16    16:57    18:25   21:33    26:05   28:42    29:21                 
               Halden SK                               3:50     2:29     3:41    1:13    0:37    2:26     2:41     1:28    3:08     4:32    2:37     0:39                 
     7      52 Iversen Pia Skyttersäter      29:24     5:34     6:29    11:50   12:56   13:31   15:48    18:23    19:44   22:32    26:32   28:51    29:24                 
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      5:34     0:55     5:21    1:06    0:35    2:17     2:35     1:21    2:48     4:00    2:19     0:33                 
     8      43 Bredesen Marianne Opsahl      33:40     4:04     5:24     9:49   11:08   11:46   14:18    19:47    21:25   24:47    29:21   32:57    33:40                 
               Fossum IF                               4:04     1:20     4:25    1:19    0:38    2:32     5:29     1:38    3:22     4:34    3:36     0:43                 
     9      39 Andersson Rebecka             34:01     5:06     7:44    13:16   14:50   15:40   18:39    21:41    23:16   26:34    31:14   33:30    34:01                 
               Idefjordens SK                          5:06     2:38     5:32    1:34    0:50    2:59     3:02     1:35    3:18     4:40    2:16     0:31                 
    10      41 Ohlsson Julia                 34:34     5:00     7:27    11:15   12:21   12:53   15:19    17:50    19:23   26:44    31:02   33:54    34:34                 
               Uddevalla OK                            5:00     2:27     3:48    1:06    0:32    2:26     2:31     1:33    7:21     4:18    2:52     0:40                 
    11      51 Thellsen Amanda               36:05     7:10     9:12    12:36   13:45   14:21   16:55    19:26    21:00   26:32    32:50   35:31    36:05                 
               OK Roxen                                7:10     2:02     3:24    1:09    0:36    2:34     2:31     1:34    5:32     6:18    2:41     0:34                 
    12      55 Torstensson Elin              36:16     3:58     7:14    15:07   16:24   17:01   19:21    22:35    24:24   27:36    32:15   35:33    36:16                 
               Stigsökarna                             3:58     3:16     7:53    1:17    0:37    2:20     3:14     1:49    3:12     4:39    3:18     0:43                 
    13      46 Granstedt Gry                 36:30     4:16     5:41     9:34   10:53   11:33   13:58    18:55    20:27   27:49    32:10   35:33    36:30                 
               Halden SK                               4:16     1:25     3:53    1:19    0:40    2:25     4:57     1:32    7:22     4:21    3:23     0:57                 
    14      40 Arvidsson Marika              39:44     5:04     6:33    11:39   13:08   14:00   17:07    20:27    25:06   28:39    34:33   39:07    39:44                 
               Växjö OK                                5:04     1:29     5:06    1:29    0:52    3:07     3:20     4:39    3:33     5:54    4:34     0:37                 
    15      61 Gröhn Lisa                    40:13     7:34     8:43    13:29   15:02   15:44   18:51    27:13    28:45   31:44    36:38   39:30    40:13                 
               Jönköpings OK                           7:34     1:09     4:46    1:33    0:42    3:07     8:22     1:32    2:59     4:54    2:52     0:43                 
    16      38 Thuresson Christina           46:47     8:41    10:00    19:03   20:58   21:52   25:41    31:18    33:21   36:41    42:44   46:07    46:47                 
               OK Tylöskog                             8:41     1:19     9:03    1:55    0:54    3:49     5:37     2:03    3:20     6:03    3:23     0:40                 
    17      58 Klaar Hanna                   46:55    11:35    14:11    19:58   21:33   22:22   25:25    29:16    31:18   34:27    40:36   46:17    46:55                 
               Säterbygdens OK                        11:35     2:36     5:47    1:35    0:49    3:03     3:51     2:02    3:09     6:09    5:41     0:38                 
    18      53 Fosby Karoline                47:46     6:42     8:16    13:47   15:50   16:42   22:17    26:44    28:33   32:57    39:45   47:02    47:46                 
               Gimle IF                                6:42     1:34     5:31    2:03    0:52    5:35     4:27     1:49    4:24     6:48    7:17     0:44                 
    19      50 Viktorsson Lisa             1:07:49    10:36    13:01    20:52   23:23   25:19   33:21    40:08    43:32   48:52  1:00:58 1:07:10  1:07:49                 
               Eds SK                                 10:36     2:25     7:51    2:31    1:56    8:02     6:47     3:24    5:20    12:06    6:12     0:39                 



D12  (16)                            2.4 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(48)    2(70)    3(71)   4(74)   5(75)   6(80)    7(84)   8(100)       M                                           

     1       6 Hansen Sigrid Ottestad        19:39     3:00     3:53     6:00    9:26   10:56   13:32    16:16    19:02   19:39                                           
               Gimle IF                                3:00     0:53     2:07    3:26    1:30    2:36     2:44     2:46    0:37                                           
     2       7 Kristiansson Josefine         23:48     2:53     5:30     9:10   12:45   14:04   17:17    20:11    23:11   23:48                                           
               Trollhättans SOK                        2:53     2:37     3:40    3:35    1:19    3:13     2:54     3:00    0:37                                           
     3      18 Widén Malin                   24:00     2:59     5:41     9:17   12:43   14:12   17:22    20:22    23:21   24:00                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            2:59     2:42     3:36    3:26    1:29    3:10     3:00     2:59    0:39                                           
     4       1 Helgman Malin                 24:05     3:07     5:45     9:25   12:51   14:25   17:38    20:30    23:27   24:05                                           
               OK Tyr                                  3:07     2:38     3:40    3:26    1:34    3:13     2:52     2:57    0:38                                           
     5      22 Blennow Amanda                24:31     3:17     4:26     6:50   11:32   13:16   16:45    20:34    23:56   24:31                                           
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:17     1:09     2:24    4:42    1:44    3:29     3:49     3:22    0:35                                           
     6      10 Larsson Carolina              26:57     3:23     4:27     9:43   13:54   15:17   19:34    23:03    26:11   26:57                                           
               Åmåls OK                                3:23     1:04     5:16    4:11    1:23    4:17     3:29     3:08    0:46                                           
     7      19 Tandrevold Ingrid             28:44     4:16     5:35     8:29   12:56   14:51   21:28    24:24    27:51   28:44                                           
               Fossum IF                               4:16     1:19     2:54    4:27    1:55    6:37     2:56     3:27    0:53                                           
     8       4 Reichenberg Malin             28:46     3:25     4:36     8:48   12:37   16:12   19:54    24:01    28:01   28:46                                           
               Idefjordens SK                          3:25     1:11     4:12    3:49    3:35    3:42     4:07     4:00    0:45                                           
     9      16 Wassenius Elin                29:37     3:46     5:03    10:10   15:30   17:29   22:05    25:31    28:57   29:37             8:06                          
               Uddevalla OK                            3:46     1:17     5:07    5:20    1:59    4:36     3:26     3:26    0:40              *47                          
    10      14 Eriksson Erika                29:56     4:01     5:17     8:53   14:05   16:42   20:19    24:09    29:15   29:56                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            4:01     1:16     3:36    5:12    2:37    3:37     3:50     5:06    0:41                                           
    11      21 Gustavsson Moa                30:31     3:49     4:52     6:23   18:56   20:29   23:43    26:31    29:57   30:31                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            3:49     1:03     1:31   12:33    1:33    3:14     2:48     3:26    0:34                                           
    12       2 Fosby Maria                   35:09     3:58     6:22    13:15   19:15   21:56   26:31    30:35    34:34   35:09                                           
               Gimle IF                                3:58     2:24     6:53    6:00    2:41    4:35     4:04     3:59    0:35                                           
    13      15 Kristensen Marthe             37:43     4:42     8:09    13:11   19:40   22:10   26:46    31:58    36:52   37:43                                           
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         4:42     3:27     5:02    6:29    2:30    4:36     5:12     4:54    0:51                                           
    14      13 Håkansson Josefin             39:33     4:18     8:05    12:47   20:42   23:49   27:28    34:22    38:45   39:33            11:07                          
               Kvillebyns SK                           4:18     3:47     4:42    7:55    3:07    3:39     6:54     4:23    0:48              *47                          
    15      17 Lindberg Elin                 39:46     3:55     4:56    12:28   18:05   19:59   23:46    34:38    38:57   39:46                                           
               OK Djerf                                3:55     1:01     7:32    5:37    1:54    3:47    10:52     4:19    0:49                                           
    16       3 Bunaes Emma                 1:11:48    33:57    39:19    44:46   52:00   54:09   59:17  1:06:13  1:11:06 1:11:48                                           
               Halden SK                              33:57     5:22     5:27    7:14    2:09    5:08     6:56     4:53    0:42                                           



D10  (7)                             2.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(47)    2(68)    3(73)   4(82)  5(101)  6(102)   7(103)    8(85)   9(94)  10(100)       M                          

     1     926 Granstedt Moa                 18:57     2:59     4:31     8:15    9:51   11:52   13:14    15:04    15:57   17:09    18:17   18:57                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:59     1:32     3:44    1:36    2:01    1:22     1:50     0:53    1:12     1:08    0:40                          
     2     925 Granstedt Gina                21:07     6:35     7:55    11:39   13:17   15:22   16:32    17:44    18:37   19:43    20:27   21:07                          
               Halden SK                               6:35     1:20     3:44    1:38    2:05    1:10     1:12     0:53    1:06     0:44    0:40                          
     3     930 Wassenius Klara               22:05     3:25     5:07     9:46   12:43   15:17   16:54    18:03    19:17   20:29    21:22   22:05            13:42         
               Uddevalla OK                            3:25     1:42     4:39    2:57    2:34    1:37     1:09     1:14    1:12     0:53    0:43              *83         
     4     934 Blennow Vilma                 22:39     3:20     5:08     8:50   12:12   14:56   16:30    17:35    19:44   21:03    22:01   22:39                          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:20     1:48     3:42    3:22    2:44    1:34     1:05     2:09    1:19     0:58    0:38                          
     5     933 Granstedt Elin                23:20     4:04     6:05    11:59   13:48   16:04   18:00    19:09    20:35   21:46    22:38   23:20                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:04     2:01     5:54    1:49    2:16    1:56     1:09     1:26    1:11     0:52    0:42                          
     6     923 Steindahl Signe               24:47     5:00     6:41    11:20   12:55   16:47   18:36    19:59    21:47   22:59    24:03   24:47                          
               Stenungsunds OK                         5:00     1:41     4:39    1:35    3:52    1:49     1:23     1:48    1:12     1:04    0:44                          
     7     928 Eriksson Karin                28:21     5:47     8:37    13:53   16:26   19:22   21:29    23:42    25:05   26:32    27:35   28:21                          
               Uddevalla OK                            5:47     2:50     5:16    2:33    2:56    2:07     2:13     1:23    1:27     1:03    0:46                          



U4  (1)                              3.1 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(46)    2(95)   3(104)   4(97)   5(70)   6(72)    7(74)    8(75)   9(80)  10(105) 11(100)        M                 

     1     202 Olsson Kajsa                  38:05     5:44     7:25    12:55   14:26   15:06   18:05    21:07    22:44   26:33    34:33   37:26    38:05                 
               Idefjordens SK                          5:44     1:41     5:30    1:31    0:40    2:59     3:02     1:37    3:49     8:00    2:53     0:39                 



U3  (7)                              2.4 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(48)    2(70)    3(71)   4(74)   5(75)   6(80)    7(84)   8(100)       M                                           

     1    4060 Alfsén Toni                   23:23     3:52     5:35     7:36   11:08   12:46   16:07    19:36    22:47   23:23                                           
               OK Skärmen                              3:52     1:43     2:01    3:32    1:38    3:21     3:29     3:11    0:36                                           
     2     215 Steindahl Amanda              27:41     3:47     5:00     7:31   13:04   14:56   19:18    23:13    26:59   27:41                                           
               Stenungsunds OK                         3:47     1:13     2:31    5:33    1:52    4:22     3:55     3:46    0:42                                           
     3    4084 Kjelldahl Johanna             39:30     6:43    10:40    15:22   21:24   23:23   28:59    34:57    38:52   39:30                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            6:43     3:57     4:42    6:02    1:59    5:36     5:58     3:55    0:38                                           
     4     216 Widén Robin                   41:03     4:07     5:02    13:48   18:53   21:29   32:41    37:11    40:28   41:03                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            4:07     0:55     8:46    5:05    2:36   11:12     4:30     3:17    0:35                                           
     5     214 Kristiansen Emil              42:16     3:48     5:02     8:44   16:12   18:19   21:42    36:30    41:41   42:16                                           
               Idefjordens SK                          3:48     1:14     3:42    7:28    2:07    3:23    14:48     5:11    0:35                                           
     6     213 Kristiansen Evelina           42:20     4:02     5:13     8:57   16:23   18:24   21:44    36:36    41:43   42:20             3:12                          
               Idefjordens SK                          4:02     1:11     3:44    7:26    2:01    3:20    14:52     5:07    0:37              *47                          

           212 Sandin Benjamin              Felst.     3:39     4:46    -----   22:39   24:45   -----    -----    42:07   42:45                                           
               Idefjordens SK                          3:39     1:07            17:53    2:06                     17:22    0:38                                           



U2  (12)                             2.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(47)    2(68)    3(73)   4(82)  5(101)  6(102)   7(103)    8(85)   9(94)  10(100)       M                          

     1     233 Gundersen Christopher         19:20     3:13     4:47     8:51   10:42   13:09   14:35    15:34    16:37   17:50    18:39   19:20                          
               Halden SK                               3:13     1:34     4:04    1:51    2:27    1:26     0:59     1:03    1:13     0:49    0:41                          
     2     239 Nyman Liselott                19:56     4:18     5:58     9:28   11:10   13:34   15:05    16:12    17:22   18:25    19:16   19:56                          
               Uddevalla IS                            4:18     1:40     3:30    1:42    2:24    1:31     1:07     1:10    1:03     0:51    0:40                          
     3     232 Kadziola Laust                21:00     3:10     4:48     8:22   11:32   13:39   14:59    17:10    18:31   19:27    20:15   21:00                          
               Maribo OK                               3:10     1:38     3:34    3:10    2:07    1:20     2:11     1:21    0:56     0:48    0:45                          
     4     242 Bäcklund Rasmus               22:35     3:30     5:05     9:31   12:06   14:47   16:40    18:23    19:36   20:50    21:51   22:35                          
               IFK Göteborg                            3:30     1:35     4:26    2:35    2:41    1:53     1:43     1:13    1:14     1:01    0:44                          
     5    4007 Arvidsson Diana               24:22     4:03     6:01    11:56   14:09   16:45   18:27    19:41    21:16   22:35    23:44   24:22                          
               Växjö OK                                4:03     1:58     5:55    2:13    2:36    1:42     1:14     1:35    1:19     1:09    0:38                          
     6     231 Kadziola Linnea               27:03     4:28     6:17    10:58   14:09   16:39   21:06    22:29    23:42   25:11    26:07   27:03            26:10         
               Maribo OK                               4:28     1:49     4:41    3:11    2:30    4:27     1:23     1:13    1:29     0:56    0:56             *100         
     7     238 Berntsson Tobias              27:52     7:12     8:48    13:03   18:28   22:03   23:24    24:25    25:23   26:26    27:13   27:52                          
               Stångenäs AIS                           7:12     1:36     4:15    5:25    3:35    1:21     1:01     0:58    1:03     0:47    0:39                          
     8     240 Larsson Isabell               28:00     4:23     6:24    12:26   15:06   18:41   21:36    23:06    24:37   26:07    27:09   28:00                          
               Åmåls OK                                4:23     2:01     6:02    2:40    3:35    2:55     1:30     1:31    1:30     1:02    0:51                          
     9     236 Carlsson Evelina              28:15     4:49     7:10    12:24   14:50   17:50   20:13    22:11    24:22   26:03    27:29   28:15                          
               OK Vivill                               4:49     2:21     5:14    2:26    3:00    2:23     1:58     2:11    1:41     1:26    0:46                          
    10     243 Blom Gustav                   37:31     5:35     8:26    15:21   20:01   23:57   26:26    28:16    32:15   34:00    36:47   37:31                          
               Eds SK                                  5:35     2:51     6:55    4:40    3:56    2:29     1:50     3:59    1:45     2:47    0:44                          
    11     234 Edman Martin                  39:36     7:53    10:36    18:16   22:18   26:26   29:32    31:21    34:24   36:39    38:58   39:36                          
               Eds SK                                  7:53     2:43     7:40    4:02    4:08    3:06     1:49     3:03    2:15     2:19    0:38                          
    12     235 Hugoson Aron                  40:25     5:52     7:48    13:10   16:39   25:47   33:24    35:05    36:51   38:20    39:42   40:25                          
               Kvillebyns SK                           5:52     1:56     5:22    3:29    9:08    7:37     1:41     1:46    1:29     1:22    0:43                          



U1  (8)                              2.3 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(47)    2(68)    3(73)   4(83)  5(101)  6(103)    7(85)    8(94)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     261 Andersson Elias               17:31     3:15     4:52     9:02   11:08   12:13   13:40    14:50    15:59   16:48    17:31            16:51                 
               Värend GN OL                            3:15     1:37     4:10    2:06    1:05    1:27     1:10     1:09    0:49     0:43             *100                 
     2     257 Granstedt Lukas               18:01     3:31     5:18     9:16   11:19   12:40   14:14    15:14    16:24   17:15    18:01                                  
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:31     1:47     3:58    2:03    1:21    1:34     1:00     1:10    0:51     0:46                                  
     3     262 Karlsson Jonas                21:11     4:23     6:28    11:06   13:47   15:06   16:40    17:53    19:19   20:27    21:11                                  
               OK Skogsmunken                          4:23     2:05     4:38    2:41    1:19    1:34     1:13     1:26    1:08     0:44                                  
     4     258 Granstedt Sara                21:44     3:48     5:54    10:43   13:47   15:13   17:05    18:21    19:57   20:58    21:44                                  
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:48     2:06     4:49    3:04    1:26    1:52     1:16     1:36    1:01     0:46                                  
     5     255 Eriksson Maria                23:18     4:13     6:20    11:41   14:42   16:22   18:37    19:54    21:23   22:28    23:18                                  
               Eds SK                                  4:13     2:07     5:21    3:01    1:40    2:15     1:17     1:29    1:05     0:50                                  
     6     260 Pihl Daniel                   23:56     3:59     6:10    13:04   15:49   17:20   19:32    20:43    22:03   22:59    23:56                                  
               SOK 68                                  3:59     2:11     6:54    2:45    1:31    2:12     1:11     1:20    0:56     0:57                                  
     7    4010 Arvidsson Jessica             27:04     5:16     7:31    13:23   16:35   18:44   21:02    22:40    24:23   26:09    27:04                                  
               Växjö OK                                5:16     2:15     5:52    3:12    2:09    2:18     1:38     1:43    1:46     0:55                                  
     8     259 Forsberg Artur                44:15     6:26    10:23    23:22   29:25   32:03   37:16    39:39    41:28   43:08    44:15                                  
               Sjövalla FK                             6:26     3:57    12:59    6:03    2:38    5:13     2:23     1:49    1:40     1:07                                  



Öppen 1/N-Åpen  (17)                 2.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(47)    2(68)    3(73)   4(82)  5(101)  6(102)   7(103)    8(85)   9(94)  10(100)       M                          

     1     302 Hansen Sindre Ottestad        16:44     2:59     4:27     7:45    9:09   11:08   12:31    13:36    14:28   15:25    16:10   16:44                          
               Gimle IF                                2:59     1:28     3:18    1:24    1:59    1:23     1:05     0:52    0:57     0:45    0:34                          
     2     304 Hjelde Erik                   17:05     3:09     4:38     7:52    9:50   11:36   12:46    13:45    14:42   15:38    16:28   17:05                          
               Gimle IF                                3:09     1:29     3:14    1:58    1:46    1:10     0:59     0:57    0:56     0:50    0:37                          
     3     311 Olaussen Marie                17:21     2:53     4:21     7:53    9:16   11:22   12:40    14:05    14:53   15:56    16:43   17:21                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          2:53     1:28     3:32    1:23    2:06    1:18     1:25     0:48    1:03     0:47    0:38                          
     4     301 Slåtterö Helge                18:51     3:11     4:57     8:44   10:21   12:25   13:55    15:15    16:19   17:31    18:16   18:51                          
               Gimle IF                                3:11     1:46     3:47    1:37    2:04    1:30     1:20     1:04    1:12     0:45    0:35                          
     5     306 Skyttersäter Jones Bianc      22:33     3:40     5:39     9:44   12:00   14:32   16:33    18:11    19:20   20:43    21:53   22:33                          
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      3:40     1:59     4:05    2:16    2:32    2:01     1:38     1:09    1:23     1:10    0:40                          
     6     307 Skyttersäter Jones Ceasa      22:42     3:46     5:30     9:12   12:42   15:06   16:55    18:25    19:36   20:52    22:02   22:42                          
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      3:46     1:44     3:42    3:30    2:24    1:49     1:30     1:11    1:16     1:10    0:40                          
     7     305 Iversen Sofie Skyttersät      22:48     3:41     5:28    10:13   12:28   15:00   16:59    18:19    19:33   20:46    21:59   22:48                          
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      3:41     1:47     4:45    2:15    2:32    1:59     1:20     1:14    1:13     1:13    0:49                          
     8     322 Aabogen Haugaard Ida          23:08     4:02     5:56    10:53   12:49   15:25   17:19    18:38    19:47   21:07    22:11   23:08            22:14         
               Skaukameratene O-lag                    4:02     1:54     4:57    1:56    2:36    1:54     1:19     1:09    1:20     1:04    0:57             *100         
     9     315 Njåstein Stine                23:31     3:56     6:05    12:01   13:43   16:14   17:57    19:30    20:30   21:45    22:45   23:31                          
               IL Tyrving                              3:56     2:09     5:56    1:42    2:31    1:43     1:33     1:00    1:15     1:00    0:46                          
    10    4042 Engdal Karin                  24:24     3:35     5:25    10:09   12:32   15:41   18:13    19:35    21:02   22:24    23:44   24:24                          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:35     1:50     4:44    2:23    3:09    2:32     1:22     1:27    1:22     1:20    0:40                          
    11     308 Saugerud Nora  Skyttersä      24:42     3:46     5:37    10:24   12:41   16:22   18:13    19:37    21:02   22:33    23:56   24:42                          
               Konnerud IL                             3:46     1:51     4:47    2:17    3:41    1:51     1:24     1:25    1:31     1:23    0:46                          
    12    4065 Gustavsson Jonathan           24:53     3:25     4:57     8:22   14:27   16:39   18:25    19:35    20:48   22:08    24:11   24:53                          
               KFUM Örebro                             3:25     1:32     3:25    6:05    2:12    1:46     1:10     1:13    1:20     2:03    0:42                          
    13     312 Björk Guro                    29:58     5:44     7:52    13:02   17:40   20:35   22:27    24:49    26:33   28:01    29:05   29:58                          
               Halden SK                               5:44     2:08     5:10    4:38    2:55    1:52     2:22     1:44    1:28     1:04    0:53                          
    14     303 Nordås Martine                32:43     6:06     8:34    14:58   17:05   20:41   24:00    25:56    27:36   29:41    31:35   32:43                          
               Gimle IF                                6:06     2:28     6:24    2:07    3:36    3:19     1:56     1:40    2:05     1:54    1:08                          
    15     309 Saugerud AmandaSkyttersä      36:17     6:29    10:04    17:17   20:47   24:40   27:48    29:32    31:22   33:34    34:55   36:17                          
               Konnerud IL                             6:29     3:35     7:13    3:30    3:53    3:08     1:44     1:50    2:12     1:21    1:22                          
    16    4069 Mattsson Elisabeth            46:43     9:18    14:13    21:45   25:00   31:24   35:36    37:50    39:59   42:31    44:45   46:43                          
               OK Skärmen                              9:18     4:55     7:32    3:15    6:24    4:12     2:14     2:09    2:32     2:14    1:58                          

          4005 Olsen Saidi Katrin           Felst.     6:22     9:31    17:06   20:40   24:22   27:27    29:12    31:07   33:07    34:39   35:42                          
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      6:22     3:09     7:35    3:34    3:42    3:05     1:45     1:55    2:00     1:32    1:03                          



Öppen 3  (10)                        3.6 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(48)    2(59)    3(60)   4(36)   5(74)   6(75)    7(80)    8(84)  9(100)        M                                  

     1    4063 Lindström Markus              38:10     4:01     9:51    12:08   18:03   24:18   27:06    30:09    33:44   37:32    38:10                                  
               OK Skärmen                              4:01     5:50     2:17    5:55    6:15    2:48     3:03     3:35    3:48     0:38                                  
     2    4018 Johansson Jenyy               40:42     4:45    11:00    13:22   20:06   22:14   25:38    30:44    35:07   39:54    40:42                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          4:45     6:15     2:22    6:44    2:08    3:24     5:06     4:23    4:47     0:48                                  
     3    1105 Larsson Eva                   41:03     4:43    11:16    14:05   21:53   24:25   27:00    31:16    35:58   40:13    41:03                                  
               Åmåls OK                                4:43     6:33     2:49    7:48    2:32    2:35     4:16     4:42    4:15     0:50                                  
     4    4061 Karlsson Henrik               41:51     4:50    10:51    13:47   20:53   23:18   26:06    32:02    36:12   41:04    41:51                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            4:50     6:01     2:56    7:06    2:25    2:48     5:56     4:10    4:52     0:47                                  
     5    4086 Andreasson Sofia              46:10     4:53    11:06    13:23   20:40   23:31   25:39    31:48    40:49   45:26    46:10                                  
               OK Kullingshof                          4:53     6:13     2:17    7:17    2:51    2:08     6:09     9:01    4:37     0:44                                  
     6    4003 Wängdal Åsa                   46:34     5:55    12:51    15:01   23:16   25:46   28:20    35:43    40:04   45:33    46:34                                  
               OK Gipen                                5:55     6:56     2:10    8:15    2:30    2:34     7:23     4:21    5:29     1:01                                  
     7    4064 Pettersson Siv                56:21     6:45    14:16    17:05   25:54   28:51   32:27    42:44    48:40   55:11    56:21                                  
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     6:45     7:31     2:49    8:49    2:57    3:36    10:17     5:56    6:31     1:10                                  
     8    1103 Mostad Helle                1:02:35     6:11    13:49    18:57   27:19   32:08   39:50    45:46    55:55 1:01:27  1:02:35                                  
               Fossum IF                               6:11     7:38     5:08    8:22    4:49    7:42     5:56    10:09    5:32     1:08                                  
     9    1102 Döhl Jo                     1:03:21    11:57    19:12    33:24   38:49   41:54   43:45    47:37    58:24 1:02:35  1:03:21                                  
               Fossum IF                              11:57     7:15    14:12    5:25    3:05    1:51     3:52    10:47    4:11     0:46                                  

          4031 Bergström Gustav             Felst.     3:58    -----    21:28   27:06   29:30   31:54    36:00    39:38   43:44    44:22                                  
                                                       3:58             17:30    5:38    2:24    2:24     4:06     3:38    4:06     0:38                                  



Öppen 5  (20)                        3.1 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(46)    2(95)   3(104)   4(97)   5(70)   6(72)    7(74)    8(75)   9(80)  10(105) 11(100)        M                 

     1    4009 Arvidsson Ulf                 37:03     4:22     6:08    12:35   13:55   14:46   18:19    22:13    25:18   28:35    33:39   36:30    37:03                 
               Växjö OK                                4:22     1:46     6:27    1:20    0:51    3:33     3:54     3:05    3:17     5:04    2:51     0:33                 
     2    1206 Steindahl Anna-Carin          38:22     4:53     6:48    14:00   15:38   16:37   21:08    24:48    26:24   29:36    34:19   37:43    38:22                 
               Stenungsunds OK                         4:53     1:55     7:12    1:38    0:59    4:31     3:40     1:36    3:12     4:43    3:24     0:39                 
     3    4067 Blennow Anki                  39:47     5:18     6:52    12:57   14:23   15:09   17:51    22:23    24:14   30:53    36:10   39:03    39:47                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       5:18     1:34     6:05    1:26    0:46    2:42     4:32     1:51    6:39     5:17    2:53     0:44                 
     4    4055 Lindöv Wencke                 43:22     5:23     9:57    15:38   18:12   19:07   23:28    27:31    29:15   32:44    39:16   42:32    43:22                 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         5:23     4:34     5:41    2:34    0:55    4:21     4:03     1:44    3:29     6:32    3:16     0:50                 
     5    4056 Svensson Lennart              45:23     6:39    11:44    19:52   21:28   22:16   25:15    28:22    30:11   33:51    41:48   44:45    45:23                 
               OK Kullingshof                          6:39     5:05     8:08    1:36    0:48    2:59     3:07     1:49    3:40     7:57    2:57     0:38                 
     6    2001 Wängdal Ylva                  46:44     9:57    18:07    23:26   24:51   25:30   28:13    32:05    34:03   37:41    42:58   46:07    46:44                 
               OK Gipen                                9:57     8:10     5:19    1:25    0:39    2:43     3:52     1:58    3:38     5:17    3:09     0:37                 
     7    1208 Larsson Leif                  47:02     7:56     9:14    14:15   15:58   16:55   19:45    29:48    31:23   34:26    39:19   46:24    47:02                 
               Åmåls OK                                7:56     1:18     5:01    1:43    0:57    2:50    10:03     1:35    3:03     4:53    7:05     0:38                 
     8    4019 Karlsson Mats                 51:10     6:57     8:48    16:04   18:15   19:45   24:01    29:21    32:08   37:11    46:31   50:17    51:10                 
               OK Kullingshof                          6:57     1:51     7:16    2:11    1:30    4:16     5:20     2:47    5:03     9:20    3:46     0:53                 
     9    4030 Wikström Marlene              53:51     7:31    16:20    23:12   25:09   26:06   29:30    33:57    36:23   41:01    48:30   52:48    53:51                 
               Sundbybergs IK                          7:31     8:49     6:52    1:57    0:57    3:24     4:27     2:26    4:38     7:29    4:18     1:03                 
    10    4012 Samuelsson Karin              54:39     6:00     8:13    19:08   21:22   22:23   26:14    31:18    35:08   40:43    49:03   53:42    54:39                 
               Kungälvs OK                             6:00     2:13    10:55    2:14    1:01    3:51     5:04     3:50    5:35     8:20    4:39     0:57                 
    11    1204 Håkansson Arne                56:48     5:39    26:24    33:00   34:28   35:20   38:27    42:23    44:11   47:26    52:28   55:57    56:48                 
               Kvillebyns SK                           5:39    20:45     6:36    1:28    0:52    3:07     3:56     1:48    3:15     5:02    3:29     0:51                 
    12    4059 Karlsson Eva                  58:30     9:34    12:04    18:34   20:30   21:42   30:49    36:40    39:19   43:54    54:05   57:51    58:30                 
               Uddevalla OK                            9:34     2:30     6:30    1:56    1:12    9:07     5:51     2:39    4:35    10:11    3:46     0:39                 
    13    1201 Johansen Wenche               59:10     6:21     8:12    16:59   19:01   21:13   25:23    33:33    35:40   45:39    54:21   58:23    59:10                 
               Kongsberg O-lag                         6:21     1:51     8:47    2:02    2:12    4:10     8:10     2:07    9:59     8:42    4:02     0:47                 
    14    1202 Holt Mai-Sissel             1:04:31    11:01    13:00    20:13   22:29   23:39   30:17    36:05    39:39   45:21    58:07 1:03:18  1:04:31                 
               Halden SK                              11:01     1:59     7:13    2:16    1:10    6:38     5:48     3:34    5:42    12:46    5:11     1:13                 
    15    4038 Blom Britt                  1:06:45     6:44    21:37    31:46   33:44   35:01   40:01    45:27    48:11   53:01  1:00:33 1:05:57  1:06:45                 
               Ljungskile FK                           6:44    14:53    10:09    1:58    1:17    5:00     5:26     2:44    4:50     7:32    5:24     0:48                 
    16    4071 Karlsson Marie              1:07:26     6:18    12:34    33:29   35:19   36:07   39:42    43:33    45:33   51:57    58:43 1:06:39  1:07:26                 
               Håby IF                                 6:18     6:16    20:55    1:50    0:48    3:35     3:51     2:00    6:24     6:46    7:56     0:47                 
    17    1205 Karlsson Anton              1:18:54     7:42     9:43    54:23   55:40   56:28 1:00:14  1:03:49  1:05:41 1:09:19  1:15:12 1:18:14  1:18:54                 
               OK Kullingshof                          7:42     2:01    44:40    1:17    0:48    3:46     3:35     1:52    3:38     5:53    3:02     0:40                 

          1209 Haugen Einar                 Felst.    15:00    24:30    41:58   44:46   46:12   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                          
               Halden SK                              15:00     9:30    17:28    2:48    1:26                                                                             
          1207 Undvall Barbro               Felst.    11:17    17:40    25:43   27:23   28:14   31:06    38:18    40:22   44:30    -----   59:35  1:00:32                 
               Täby OK                                11:17     6:23     8:03    1:40    0:51    2:52     7:12     2:04    4:08            15:05     0:57                 
          4080 Listerud Erik                Felst.     5:37    29:29    44:02   45:39   46:30   49:56    56:36    -----   -----    ----- 1:04:09  1:05:17                 
               Ok Moss                                 5:37    23:52    14:33    1:37    0:51    3:26     6:40                              7:33     1:08                 



Öppen 7  (29)                        3.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(46)    2(50)    3(49)   4(71)   5(72)   6(37)    7(81)   8(105)  9(100)        M                                  

     1    4072 Dihl Stefan                   26:34     3:09     6:07     6:56   10:03   11:26   15:52    19:55    23:42   25:56    26:34                                  
               SOK 68                                  3:09     2:58     0:49    3:07    1:23    4:26     4:03     3:47    2:14     0:38                                  
     2    4075 Gudbrandsen Terje             29:12     3:55     7:57     8:37   11:44   13:17   17:46    22:17    26:19   28:32    29:12                                  
               Hamar OK                                3:55     4:02     0:40    3:07    1:33    4:29     4:31     4:02    2:13     0:40                                  
     3    4004 Dihl Roger                    33:26     4:00     8:41     9:30   12:57   14:55   20:54    25:42    30:23   32:46    33:26                                  
               SOK 68                                  4:00     4:41     0:49    3:27    1:58    5:59     4:48     4:41    2:23     0:40                                  
     4    4035 Berndtsson Joakim             33:35     3:56     7:37     8:26   11:38   13:39   18:45    23:31    30:19   32:57    33:35                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           3:56     3:41     0:49    3:12    2:01    5:06     4:46     6:48    2:38     0:38                                  
     5    1301 Kindem Per Öivind             34:38     4:45     8:38     9:25   13:20   15:26   21:26    26:36    31:28   33:55    34:38                                  
               Gimle IF                                4:45     3:53     0:47    3:55    2:06    6:00     5:10     4:52    2:27     0:43                                  
     6    4054 Blennow Magnus                34:40     5:14    10:45    11:29   15:34   17:26   22:34    27:36    31:57   34:09    34:40                                  
               Falköpings AIK OK                       5:14     5:31     0:44    4:05    1:52    5:08     5:02     4:21    2:12     0:31                                  
     7    1303 Hansen Bernt Henrik           34:58     3:58     8:16     9:00   13:23   15:12   21:50    26:11    31:51   34:22    34:58            33:40                 
               Gimle IF                                3:58     4:18     0:44    4:23    1:49    6:38     4:21     5:40    2:31     0:36              *94                 
     8    1302 Slåtterö Björn                35:06     3:54     8:03     8:52   13:50   15:57   21:11    26:39    31:32   34:26    35:06                                  
               Gimle IF                                3:54     4:09     0:49    4:58    2:07    5:14     5:28     4:53    2:54     0:40                                  
     9    4062 Mandahl Hans                  36:06     3:45     8:26     9:23   12:44   14:22   19:24    26:31    31:33   35:20    36:06                                  
               Östra Almby FK                          3:45     4:41     0:57    3:21    1:38    5:02     7:07     5:02    3:47     0:46                                  
    10    4001 Höök Per                      37:27     4:35     8:20     9:17   12:41   14:24   20:00    25:28    33:30   36:39    37:27                                  
               Köping-Kolsva OK                        4:35     3:45     0:57    3:24    1:43    5:36     5:28     8:02    3:09     0:48                                  
    11    4032 Bergström Anders              38:52     4:59     8:37     9:30   13:24   15:23   20:45    25:52    35:40   38:12    38:52                                  
                                                       4:59     3:38     0:53    3:54    1:59    5:22     5:07     9:48    2:32     0:40                                  
    12    4040 Nilsson Linda                 39:24     5:37    10:34    11:36   15:41   17:56   23:23    29:43    35:45   38:44    39:24                                  
               NAIS Orientering                        5:37     4:57     1:02    4:05    2:15    5:27     6:20     6:02    2:59     0:40                                  
    13    4020 Trofast Hans                  39:46     4:04     9:05    10:02   13:33   15:22   21:01    26:29    36:23   39:04    39:46                                  
               Tenhults SOK                            4:04     5:01     0:57    3:31    1:49    5:39     5:28     9:54    2:41     0:42                                  
    14    1304 Vingerhagen Knut              40:33     5:08    10:16    11:26   15:50   18:31   24:32    30:28    36:33   39:50    40:33                                  
               Gimle IF                                5:08     5:08     1:10    4:24    2:41    6:01     5:56     6:05    3:17     0:43                                  
    15    4033 Sandström Bosse               40:54     5:24     9:37    10:36   14:50   16:46   24:06    30:44    36:48   40:12    40:54                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           5:24     4:13     0:59    4:14    1:56    7:20     6:38     6:04    3:24     0:42                                  
    16    4058 Karlsson Johnny               44:00     6:06    10:48    11:57   16:31   18:52   25:47    32:27    39:25   43:16    44:00                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            6:06     4:42     1:09    4:34    2:21    6:55     6:40     6:58    3:51     0:44                                  
    17    4077 Nordås Ingvar                 44:51     4:51     9:57    10:52   15:52   17:53   24:55    33:16    40:45   43:46    44:51                                  
               Gimle IF                                4:51     5:06     0:55    5:00    2:01    7:02     8:21     7:29    3:01     1:05                                  
    18    4051 Thellsén Gith                 44:59     6:01    11:46    13:29   18:36   21:05   29:00    35:06    41:05   44:12    44:59                                  
               OK Roxen                                6:01     5:45     1:43    5:07    2:29    7:55     6:06     5:59    3:07     0:47                                  
    19    4034 Qvick Bertil                  45:24     5:28    12:29    13:55   18:35   21:23   27:50    34:50    41:20   44:40    45:24                                  
               Kungälvs OK                             5:28     7:01     1:26    4:40    2:48    6:27     7:00     6:30    3:20     0:44                                  
    20    4068 Axelsson Tomas                47:06     4:51    12:38    13:22   18:12   21:03   28:51    35:34    42:48   46:23    47:06                                  
               OK Linné                                4:51     7:47     0:44    4:50    2:51    7:48     6:43     7:14    3:35     0:43                                  
    21    3029 Meyersson Ulrika              47:08     4:50    12:43    13:26   18:16   21:02   28:48    35:30    42:46   46:26    47:08            11:18                 
               OK Linné                                4:50     7:53     0:43    4:50    2:46    7:46     6:42     7:16    3:40     0:42              *49                 
    22    4083 Nilsen Öivind                 47:29     5:50    10:57    12:05   16:58   19:45   29:05    36:38    42:56   46:33    47:29                                  
               Halden SK                               5:50     5:07     1:08    4:53    2:47    9:20     7:33     6:18    3:37     0:56                                  
    23    4041 Sterner Stina                 48:54     5:14    12:59    14:01   18:22   21:08   29:33    39:18    44:33   48:11    48:54            35:44   37:33         
               OK Gränsen                              5:14     7:45     1:02    4:21    2:46    8:25     9:45     5:15    3:38     0:43              *80     *80         
    24    4037 Hansson Birgit Birgit         49:36     5:27    14:33    15:26   20:32   23:26   30:23    38:08    45:23   48:47    49:36                                  
               Herrestads AIF                          5:27     9:06     0:53    5:06    2:54    6:57     7:45     7:15    3:24     0:49                                  
    25    4036 Eriksson Sven                 51:26     9:20    20:01    20:42   24:36   26:31   34:54    41:02    47:09   50:49    51:26                                  
               OK Landehof                             9:20    10:41     0:41    3:54    1:55    8:23     6:08     6:07    3:40     0:37                                  
    26    4016 Johansson Karin               52:28     5:42    15:55    16:47   21:46   24:20   31:45    40:02    47:04   51:35    52:28                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                          5:42    10:13     0:52    4:59    2:34    7:25     8:17     7:02    4:31     0:53                                  
    27    4085 Holt Öivind                   53:16     6:01    10:31    11:48   22:35   25:26   33:16    41:43    48:19   52:23    53:16                                  
               Halden SK                               6:01     4:30     1:17   10:47    2:51    7:50     8:27     6:36    4:04     0:53                                  
    28    4070 Lundqvist Britt-Marie         56:31     6:44    13:44    14:58   21:18   24:26   35:14    43:25    51:01   55:33    56:31                                  
               Kils OK                                 6:44     7:00     1:14    6:20    3:08   10:48     8:11     7:36    4:32     0:58                                  
    29    4006 Westberg Karin              1:03:49     6:34    18:50    19:52   25:30   28:44   38:04    47:10    56:08 1:02:57  1:03:49                                  
               IFK Göteborg                            6:34    12:16     1:02    5:38    3:14    9:20     9:06     8:58    6:49     0:52                                  



Öppen 8  (20)                        5.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(51)    2(54)    3(55)   4(56)   5(58)   6(62)    7(64)    8(36)   9(37)   10(88)  11(87)  12(100)       M         

     1    1401 Söderström Robin              53:56    11:04    20:51    22:59   24:38   28:35   33:20    38:23    40:03   42:12    50:58   51:49    53:21   53:56         
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK               11:04     9:47     2:08    1:39    3:57    4:45     5:03     1:40    2:09     8:46    0:51     1:32    0:35         
     2    4053 Eriksson Christian            55:59    10:03    19:35    21:52   23:34   28:00   33:09    39:00    41:05   43:26    52:26   53:40    55:20   55:59         
               Linköpings OK                          10:03     9:32     2:17    1:42    4:26    5:09     5:51     2:05    2:21     9:00    1:14     1:40    0:39         
     3    4079 Skött Hans Åke                56:15    10:41    19:53    22:03   23:43   29:30   34:23    39:45    42:09   44:23    52:38   54:02    55:39   56:15         
               Korsnäs IF OK                          10:41     9:12     2:10    1:40    5:47    4:53     5:22     2:24    2:14     8:15    1:24     1:37    0:36         
     4    4013 Jonsen Jan-Arild              57:37    10:36    20:29    22:41   25:56   30:08   35:35    40:58    43:18   45:25    53:22   54:15    56:52   57:37         
               Fossum IF                              10:36     9:53     2:12    3:15    4:12    5:27     5:23     2:20    2:07     7:57    0:53     2:37    0:45         
     5    4076 Hermansson Kenneth            57:46     9:32    19:31    21:45   23:21   27:36   32:58    38:59    40:46   42:57    53:05   54:55    57:01   57:46         
               Långhundra IF                           9:32     9:59     2:14    1:36    4:15    5:22     6:01     1:47    2:11    10:08    1:50     2:06    0:45         
     6    4043 Jensen Öystein                58:16    10:04    19:50    22:45   24:31   28:51   33:52    39:40    41:39   44:11    52:42   55:29    57:29   58:16         
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                        10:04     9:46     2:55    1:46    4:20    5:01     5:48     1:59    2:32     8:31    2:47     2:00    0:47         
     7    4078 Andersen Tor Andreas          59:31     9:12    22:46    24:40   26:31   32:23   37:22    43:21    44:51   46:49    55:25   57:02    58:47   59:31         
                                                       9:12    13:34     1:54    1:51    5:52    4:59     5:59     1:30    1:58     8:36    1:37     1:45    0:44         
     8    4011 Pettersson Malin              59:49    11:47    21:51    24:06   25:54   30:30   35:54    41:00    43:51   47:05    55:32   57:05    59:11   59:49         
               Sävedalens AIK                         11:47    10:04     2:15    1:48    4:36    5:24     5:06     2:51    3:14     8:27    1:33     2:06    0:38         
     9    4014 Ivarsson Martin               59:52    12:09    21:03    23:31   25:12   29:37   36:34    41:01    42:50   44:57    54:27   56:53    59:02   59:52         
               IFK Göteborg                           12:09     8:54     2:28    1:41    4:25    6:57     4:27     1:49    2:07     9:30    2:26     2:09    0:50         
    10    4021 Trofast Mikael              1:01:49    11:11    20:57    24:16   25:59   30:57   37:18    43:46    46:23   48:47    58:14   59:07  1:01:08 1:01:49         
               Jönköpings OK                          11:11     9:46     3:19    1:43    4:58    6:21     6:28     2:37    2:24     9:27    0:53     2:01    0:41         
    11    1403 Tafjord Jostein             1:02:09    15:05    24:37    26:44   28:36   33:06   41:10    46:23    48:24   50:54    58:58   59:49  1:01:35 1:02:09         
               Halden SK                              15:05     9:32     2:07    1:52    4:30    8:04     5:13     2:01    2:30     8:04    0:51     1:46    0:34         
    12    4008 Wängdal Örjan               1:05:21    12:24    22:43    25:34   27:16   31:30   36:46    48:02    49:30   51:32  1:01:54 1:03:02  1:04:51 1:05:21         
               OK Gipen                               12:24    10:19     2:51    1:42    4:14    5:16    11:16     1:28    2:02    10:22    1:08     1:49    0:30         
                                                      35:40                                                                                                               
                                                        *61                                                                                                               
    13    4015 Person Therese              1:08:22    12:46    24:21    27:58   30:25   36:27   42:43    49:04    51:21   54:20  1:04:17 1:05:17  1:07:30 1:08:22         
               OK Skogshjortarna                      12:46    11:35     3:37    2:27    6:02    6:16     6:21     2:17    2:59     9:57    1:00     2:13    0:52         
    14    2037 Gran Björn                  1:13:15    16:17    25:39    31:30   33:43   38:59   47:09    52:06    54:17   57:01  1:08:25 1:10:29  1:12:39 1:13:15         
               Halden SK                              16:17     9:22     5:51    2:13    5:16    8:10     4:57     2:11    2:44    11:24    2:04     2:10    0:36         
    15    4052 Mattsson Martin             1:14:03    15:21    25:15    27:40   31:09   37:47   49:30    54:45    56:38   58:48  1:10:43 1:11:42  1:13:27 1:14:03         
               Uddevalla SK                           15:21     9:54     2:25    3:29    6:38   11:43     5:15     1:53    2:10    11:55    0:59     1:45    0:36         
    16    4073 Berget Eirik                1:22:30    21:01    41:35    44:33   46:31   51:14   58:10  1:03:50  1:05:23 1:07:43  1:17:16 1:20:17  1:22:02 1:22:30         
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                        21:01    20:34     2:58    1:58    4:43    6:56     5:40     1:33    2:20     9:33    3:01     1:45    0:28         
    17    4074 Berget Öivind               1:29:40    17:21    28:42    31:29   34:06   42:09   57:08  1:03:18  1:05:20 1:08:24  1:21:00 1:25:09  1:28:49 1:29:40         
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                        17:21    11:21     2:47    2:37    8:03   14:59     6:10     2:02    3:04    12:36    4:09     3:40    0:51         
    18    4066 Mattsson Amanda             1:34:11    18:04    46:14    49:47   54:03   59:11 1:05:16  1:11:15  1:13:39 1:15:55  1:26:41 1:31:03  1:33:38 1:34:11         
               Sundsvalls OK                          18:04    28:10     3:33    4:16    5:08    6:05     5:59     2:24    2:16    10:46    4:22     2:35    0:33         

          4081 Flesjö Per Anders            Felst.    14:39    26:20    29:15   31:12   35:53   -----    48:21    51:30   55:06  1:07:59 1:10:18  1:12:39 1:13:30         
               Ok Moss                                14:39    11:41     2:55    1:57    4:41            12:28     3:09    3:36    12:53    2:19     2:21    0:51         
                                                      40:54                                                                                                               
                                                        *61                                                                                                               
          4082 Bäkkevold Ola                Felst.    14:40    29:13    -----   33:29 1:00:20   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               Ok Moss                                14:40    14:33             4:16   26:51