Gränsjakten 2007to 2007-07-12 14:20
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 2skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                        



H75  (4)                             1.6 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(55)    2(38)    3(61)   4(40)   5(53)   6(41)    7(70)    8(49)   9(50)   10(45)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1     519 Teiland Kjell                 15:50     1:30     2:09     3:46    5:30    5:58    7:17     9:09    10:27   11:07    13:33   14:06    15:01   15:50         
               Östmarka OK                             1:30     0:39     1:37    1:44    0:28    1:19     1:52     1:18    0:40     2:26    0:33     0:55    0:49         
     2     516 Hernes Tor                    16:45     1:20     2:08     3:40    5:13    5:55    7:26    10:05    11:14   11:59    14:26   14:57    15:58   16:45         
               Gimle IF                                1:20     0:48     1:32    1:33    0:42    1:31     2:39     1:09    0:45     2:27    0:31     1:01    0:47         
     3     517 Mo Björn                      20:02     1:58     3:01     5:16    7:33    8:18   10:14    12:11    13:32   14:14    17:43   18:14    19:08   20:02         
               Halden SK                               1:58     1:03     2:15    2:17    0:45    1:56     1:57     1:21    0:42     3:29    0:31     0:54    0:54         

           518 Kilborn Ove                  Felst.     1:33     2:26     4:15    6:04    8:41   10:25    12:45    -----   -----    14:35   15:08    16:08   16:53         
               Uddevalla IS                            1:33     0:53     1:49    1:49    2:37    1:44     2:20                      1:50    0:33     1:00    0:45         



H70  (6)                             1.7 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(55)    2(38)    3(61)   4(54)   5(52)   6(51)    7(43)    8(49)   9(73)   10(45)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1     523 Hogedal Åke                   14:36     1:33     2:11     3:33    4:11    4:46    6:57     7:53     9:27   10:31    12:29   13:01    13:54   14:36         
               Kungälvs OK                             1:33     0:38     1:22    0:38    0:35    2:11     0:56     1:34    1:04     1:58    0:32     0:53    0:42         
                                                       8:30                                                                                                               
                                                        *70                                                                                                               
     2     524 Halvorsen Helge               17:07     1:24     2:14     3:46    4:30    5:10    7:36     8:46    10:21   12:13    14:52   15:24    16:18   17:07         
               Larvik OK                               1:24     0:50     1:32    0:44    0:40    2:26     1:10     1:35    1:52     2:39    0:32     0:54    0:49         
     3     527 Scheje Arne Chr               17:31     1:33     2:25     5:22    6:05    6:43    9:20    10:24    11:49   13:01    15:16   15:46    16:40   17:31         
               Östmarka OK                             1:33     0:52     2:57    0:43    0:38    2:37     1:04     1:25    1:12     2:15    0:30     0:54    0:51         
     4     521 Husa Björn                    17:59     1:38     2:19     4:09    4:57    6:08    8:47     9:55    11:33   13:03    15:29   16:05    17:07   17:59         
               Idd Sportsklubb                         1:38     0:41     1:50    0:48    1:11    2:39     1:08     1:38    1:30     2:26    0:36     1:02    0:52         
     5     525 Olsson Lennart                22:07     1:50     2:21     3:50    4:36    5:13    7:22     8:35    10:08   17:34    19:50   20:25    21:22   22:07         
               Kungälvs OK                             1:50     0:31     1:29    0:46    0:37    2:09     1:13     1:33    7:26     2:16    0:35     0:57    0:45         
     6     522 Vestbye Finn                  22:24     1:45     2:45     4:39    5:39    6:23    9:26    11:33    14:38   16:10    19:13   19:55    21:23   22:24         
               Varteig OL                              1:45     1:00     1:54    1:00    0:44    3:03     2:07     3:05    1:32     3:03    0:42     1:28    1:01         



H65  (11)                            1.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(56)    2(58)    3(60)   4(31)   5(62)   6(54)    7(40)    8(53)   9(43)   10(65)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1     533 Svein Bakken                  15:27     1:12     2:56     5:55    7:10    7:38    8:42     9:13     9:50   12:09    13:32   14:03    14:44   15:27         
               Stigsökarna                             1:12     1:44     2:59    1:15    0:28    1:04     0:31     0:37    2:19     1:23    0:31     0:41    0:43         
     2     534 Alexandersson Andre           17:12     1:41     3:31     6:52    8:20    8:57   10:06    10:48    11:15   13:45    15:09   15:42    16:31   17:12         
               Kungälvs OK                             1:41     1:50     3:21    1:28    0:37    1:09     0:42     0:27    2:30     1:24    0:33     0:49    0:41         
     3     532 Hansson Algot                 17:17     1:31     3:28     6:18    7:57    8:31    9:43    10:24    10:48   13:44    15:10   15:49    16:34   17:17         
               Kungälvs OK                             1:31     1:57     2:50    1:39    0:34    1:12     0:41     0:24    2:56     1:26    0:39     0:45    0:43         
     4     535 Berg Arne                     17:59     1:23     3:07     7:02    8:26    8:55   10:10    11:01    11:32   14:06    15:43   16:23    17:13   17:59         
               Stigsökarna                             1:23     1:44     3:55    1:24    0:29    1:15     0:51     0:31    2:34     1:37    0:40     0:50    0:46         
     5     536 Mattsson Matts                19:43     1:18     3:00     6:10    7:45    8:15    9:20    11:30    13:58   16:24    17:44   18:18    19:03   19:43         
               OK Gipen                                1:18     1:42     3:10    1:35    0:30    1:05     2:10     2:28    2:26     1:20    0:34     0:45    0:40         
     6     537 Edvardsen Thor                20:21     1:37     4:33     8:01    9:47   10:31   11:53    13:06    13:37   16:40    18:15   18:52    19:37   20:21         
               Larvik OK                               1:37     2:56     3:28    1:46    0:44    1:22     1:13     0:31    3:03     1:35    0:37     0:45    0:44         
     7     539 Cullbrand Lars-Göran          21:35     1:50     4:11     7:48    9:47   10:35   11:48    12:41    13:26   16:50    18:32   19:55    20:50   21:35         
               IK Stern                                1:50     2:21     3:37    1:59    0:48    1:13     0:53     0:45    3:24     1:42    1:23     0:55    0:45         
     8     531 Björlo Thorbjörn              24:45     3:28     5:44     9:34   11:22   12:02   13:12    14:00    17:50   20:48    22:27   23:14    24:05   24:45         
               Gimle IF                                3:28     2:16     3:50    1:48    0:40    1:10     0:48     3:50    2:58     1:39    0:47     0:51    0:40         
     9     540 Olsson Bror                   35:16    11:18    13:53    18:51   21:08   21:58   23:32    24:50    25:41   30:20    32:21   33:10    34:23   35:16         
               Eds SK                                 11:18     2:35     4:58    2:17    0:50    1:34     1:18     0:51    4:39     2:01    0:49     1:13    0:53         

           538 Gullaksen Georg              Felst.     3:00    16:03    21:59   -----   39:37   41:42    43:15    -----   -----    -----   55:50    56:54   57:53         
               Östmarka OK                             3:00    13:03     5:56           17:38    2:05     1:33                             12:35     1:04    0:59         
           541 Fosse Trygve                 Felst.     1:56     3:39    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               Gimle IF                                1:56     1:43                                                                                                      



H60  (16)                            2.0 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(63)    2(32)    3(57)   4(38)   5(62)   6(40)    7(52)    8(73)   9(43)   10(45)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1     559 Johansson Kalle               15:16     2:59     3:44     5:23    7:35    8:07    9:37    10:23    11:45   12:39    13:36   14:00    14:40   15:16         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:59     0:45     1:39    2:12    0:32    1:30     0:46     1:22    0:54     0:57    0:24     0:40    0:36         
     2     552 Hermansson Lennart            16:32     3:09     3:59     6:15    8:47    9:28   11:14    11:43    13:11   14:03    14:53   15:14    15:55   16:32         
               Stenungsunds OK                         3:09     0:50     2:16    2:32    0:41    1:46     0:29     1:28    0:52     0:50    0:21     0:41    0:37         
     3     553 Carlström Lennart             16:37     3:00     3:46     5:33    7:48    8:22   11:01    11:30    12:52   13:44    14:49   15:13    15:56   16:37         
               OK Landehof                             3:00     0:46     1:47    2:15    0:34    2:39     0:29     1:22    0:52     1:05    0:24     0:43    0:41         
     4     558 Carlsson Hans                 18:14     3:33     4:51     7:05    9:16    9:53   11:54    13:04    14:34   15:33    16:30   16:55    17:35   18:14         
               IFK Göteborg                            3:33     1:18     2:14    2:11    0:37    2:01     1:10     1:30    0:59     0:57    0:25     0:40    0:39         
     5     545 Bokeröd Leif                  18:32     4:09     5:59     7:42    9:48   10:26   12:16    13:02    14:26   15:30    16:42   17:10    17:54   18:32         
               Idd Sportsklubb                         4:09     1:50     1:43    2:06    0:38    1:50     0:46     1:24    1:04     1:12    0:28     0:44    0:38         
     6     551 Krossby Anders Johan          19:43     3:17     4:24     6:27    9:29   10:23   12:28    14:36    16:10   17:14    18:08   18:28    19:12   19:43         
               Fredrikstad SK                          3:17     1:07     2:03    3:02    0:54    2:05     2:08     1:34    1:04     0:54    0:20     0:44    0:31         
     7     560 Tirén Sverker                 20:41     3:18     4:19     6:17    8:51   11:13   12:50    14:09    15:49   17:59    18:55   19:21    20:03   20:41         
               SoIK Hellas                             3:18     1:01     1:58    2:34    2:22    1:37     1:19     1:40    2:10     0:56    0:26     0:42    0:38         
                                                      16:53                                                                                                               
                                                        *72                                                                                                               
     8     549 Johansson Pär-Erik            21:08     4:55     6:03     8:01   11:03   11:43   13:58    15:15    17:00   17:57    19:06   19:34    20:26   21:08         
               Markbygdens OK                          4:55     1:08     1:58    3:02    0:40    2:15     1:17     1:45    0:57     1:09    0:28     0:52    0:42         
     9     554 Wikström Allan                21:51     4:56     5:44     8:04   11:43   12:32   15:00    15:31    17:25   18:35    19:51   20:20    21:10   21:51         
               Stångenäs AIS                           4:56     0:48     2:20    3:39    0:49    2:28     0:31     1:54    1:10     1:16    0:29     0:50    0:41         
    10     562 Westberg Christer             21:54     4:10     8:13    10:28   12:57   13:41   15:40    16:22    18:09   19:05    20:04   20:31    21:19   21:54         
               IFK Göteborg                            4:10     4:03     2:15    2:29    0:44    1:59     0:42     1:47    0:56     0:59    0:27     0:48    0:35         
    11     561 Bengtsson Kjell               22:14     7:08     8:00     9:59   12:29   13:11   15:20    16:11    18:14   19:15    20:24   20:50    21:32   22:14         
               Sävedalens AIK                          7:08     0:52     1:59    2:30    0:42    2:09     0:51     2:03    1:01     1:09    0:26     0:42    0:42         
    12     556 Wahlgren Tom                  22:30     3:22     4:09     8:03   13:51   14:29   16:24    16:52    18:38   19:34    20:44   21:10    21:51   22:30         
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         3:22     0:47     3:54    5:48    0:38    1:55     0:28     1:46    0:56     1:10    0:26     0:41    0:39         
    13     563 Vallin Gunnar                 23:40     3:34     4:40     6:31    9:22    9:58   11:42    12:35    19:53   20:53    21:51   22:19    23:03   23:40         
               OK Landehof                             3:34     1:06     1:51    2:51    0:36    1:44     0:53     7:18    1:00     0:58    0:28     0:44    0:37         
    14     548 Wibye Harald                  24:46     7:17     8:30    10:54   13:43   14:39   16:46    17:25    19:31   20:51    22:18   22:55    23:59   24:46         
               Ok Moss                                 7:17     1:13     2:24    2:49    0:56    2:07     0:39     2:06    1:20     1:27    0:37     1:04    0:47         
    15     550 Ulseth Magne                  24:58     4:31     6:28    10:49   13:58   15:04   17:23    18:12    20:09   21:25    22:53   23:22    24:11   24:58         
               Idd Sportsklubb                         4:31     1:57     4:21    3:09    1:06    2:19     0:49     1:57    1:16     1:28    0:29     0:49    0:47         
    16     546 Vareberg Sverre               41:01     4:21    19:21    22:08   26:38   27:27   31:54    32:51    35:18   37:00    38:27   38:59    40:07   41:01         
               Stavanger O-Klubb                       4:21    15:00     2:47    4:30    0:49    4:27     0:57     2:27    1:42     1:27    0:32     1:08    0:54         



H55  (21)                            2.2 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(63)    2(33)    3(74)   4(58)   5(38)   6(40)    7(41)    8(51)   9(65)   10(46) 11(100)        M                 

     1     581 Syversen Björn                16:41     3:54     5:23     5:53    7:06    9:29   11:30    12:42    13:43   15:02    15:31   16:08    16:41                 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         3:54     1:29     0:30    1:13    2:23    2:01     1:12     1:01    1:19     0:29    0:37     0:33                 
     2     592 Scholz Rainer                 16:56     3:17     5:13     5:36    7:09    9:54   11:51    12:57    13:56   15:17    15:45   16:20    16:56                 
               IK Vista                                3:17     1:56     0:23    1:33    2:45    1:57     1:06     0:59    1:21     0:28    0:35     0:36                 
     3     576 Hogedal Lasse                 17:10     3:01     4:56     5:22    6:37    9:46   11:51    12:54    13:51   15:18    15:50   16:30    17:10                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:01     1:55     0:26    1:15    3:09    2:05     1:03     0:57    1:27     0:32    0:40     0:40                 
     4     587 Jidetoft Conny                17:19     2:45     4:34     5:00    6:09    9:52   12:18    13:23    14:22   15:37    16:06   16:40    17:19                 
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:45     1:49     0:26    1:09    3:43    2:26     1:05     0:59    1:15     0:29    0:34     0:39                 
     5     579 Bejbom Gunnar                 17:35     3:10     5:03     5:26    6:47   10:05   12:11    13:25    14:37   15:51    16:20   16:59    17:35                 
               Uddevalla OK                            3:10     1:53     0:23    1:21    3:18    2:06     1:14     1:12    1:14     0:29    0:39     0:36                 
     6     575 Karlsson Bo                   17:55     2:43     4:15     4:45    5:55    9:04   11:05    13:56    14:45   16:02    16:33   17:14    17:55           13:00 
               Ljungskile FK                           2:43     1:32     0:30    1:10    3:09    2:01     2:51     0:49    1:17     0:31    0:41     0:41             *51 
     7     585 Galborgen Arvid               18:07     3:12     4:49     5:10    6:34    9:34   12:18    13:18    15:06   16:25    16:54   17:33    18:07                 
               Eds SK                                  3:12     1:37     0:21    1:24    3:00    2:44     1:00     1:48    1:19     0:29    0:39     0:34                 
     8     572 Eriksson Hans Erik            18:30     3:14     5:12     5:36    7:01   10:00   12:18    13:23    14:41   16:45    17:11   17:50    18:30                 
               Gävle OK                                3:14     1:58     0:24    1:25    2:59    2:18     1:05     1:18    2:04     0:26    0:39     0:40                 
     9     586 Ivarsson Kent                 18:40     3:12     5:22     5:49    7:05   10:20   12:36    13:52    15:09   16:35    17:16   18:01    18:40                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:12     2:10     0:27    1:16    3:15    2:16     1:16     1:17    1:26     0:41    0:45     0:39                 
    10     574 Millegård Stefan              19:07     3:19     5:02     5:54    7:33   10:59   13:25    14:35    15:44   17:13    17:46   18:30    19:07                 
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:19     1:43     0:52    1:39    3:26    2:26     1:10     1:09    1:29     0:33    0:44     0:37                 
    11     593 Mattsson Roland               19:16     3:40     6:18     6:44    8:18   11:05   13:31    14:51    15:57   17:25    17:56   18:38    19:16                 
               OK Skärmen                              3:40     2:38     0:26    1:34    2:47    2:26     1:20     1:06    1:28     0:31    0:42     0:38                 
    12     577 Nordli Jimmy                  19:20     3:07     4:45     5:16    6:35    9:58   13:42    14:58    16:02   17:32    18:05   18:44    19:20                 
               Trösken IL                              3:07     1:38     0:31    1:19    3:23    3:44     1:16     1:04    1:30     0:33    0:39     0:36                 
    13     591 Widercrantz Dan               19:55     3:08     6:32     7:05    8:27   11:15   13:31    14:39    16:20   18:06    18:38   19:19    19:55                 
               OK Skärmen                              3:08     3:24     0:33    1:22    2:48    2:16     1:08     1:41    1:46     0:32    0:41     0:36                 
    14     588 Blom Mats                     20:13     3:20     5:08     5:34    7:04   11:20   13:58    15:17    16:26   17:59    18:39   19:28    20:13                 
               Ljungskile FK                           3:20     1:48     0:26    1:30    4:16    2:38     1:19     1:09    1:33     0:40    0:49     0:45                 
    15     583 Olsson Gert                   20:27     3:43     5:50     6:16    7:55   11:35   14:05    15:25    16:44   18:16    18:50   19:39    20:27                 
               OK Silva                                3:43     2:07     0:26    1:39    3:40    2:30     1:20     1:19    1:32     0:34    0:49     0:48                 
    16     578 Sundgren Kenth                22:34     8:33    10:21    10:48   12:03   14:40   16:43    17:51    19:04   20:32    21:01   21:46    22:34                 
               OK Silva                                8:33     1:48     0:27    1:15    2:37    2:03     1:08     1:13    1:28     0:29    0:45     0:48                 
    17     571 Kleveland Roalh               22:47     3:26     5:17     5:44    7:21   10:40   13:25    18:20    19:23   20:48    21:29   22:12    22:47                 
               Kvillebyns SK                           3:26     1:51     0:27    1:37    3:19    2:45     4:55     1:03    1:25     0:41    0:43     0:35                 
    18     594 Nilsson Roland                24:52     4:22     7:05     7:39    9:29   14:16   17:25    18:48    20:21   22:16    22:58   24:03    24:52                 
               OK Kompassen                            4:22     2:43     0:34    1:50    4:47    3:09     1:23     1:33    1:55     0:42    1:05     0:49                 
    19     589 Rönnqvist Lars-Olof           26:49     9:14    11:14    11:39   13:07   17:13   19:57    21:48    23:08   24:36    25:17   26:03    26:49                 
               OK Löftan                               9:14     2:00     0:25    1:28    4:06    2:44     1:51     1:20    1:28     0:41    0:46     0:46                 
    20     573 Eriksson Krister              31:47     5:38     8:11     8:59   11:11   17:06   20:56    23:22    26:20   28:46    29:49   30:50    31:47                 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:38     2:33     0:48    2:12    5:55    3:50     2:26     2:58    2:26     1:03    1:01     0:57                 
    21     590 Larsson I Göran               37:46     6:50    10:24    10:57   22:09   27:13   30:40    32:13    33:46   35:32    36:10   36:59    37:46                 
               OK Kompassen                            6:50     3:34     0:33   11:12    5:04    3:27     1:33     1:33    1:46     0:38    0:49     0:47                 



H50  (30)                            2.2 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(37)    2(58)    3(33)   4(64)   5(35)   6(55)    7(38)    8(40)   9(43)   10(45)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1     647 Svensson Kurt                 13:43     0:53     2:24     3:29    3:45    4:19    7:17     7:39     9:32   11:26    12:16   12:37    13:10   13:43         
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:53     1:31     1:05    0:16    0:34    2:58     0:22     1:53    1:54     0:50    0:21     0:33    0:33         
     2     635 Heidenström Björn             14:50     1:03     2:36     3:48    4:07    4:40    7:53     8:16    10:10   12:24    13:14   13:38    14:16   14:50         
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:03     1:33     1:12    0:19    0:33    3:13     0:23     1:54    2:14     0:50    0:24     0:38    0:34         
     3     660 Galborgen Bent                15:48     1:06     2:52     4:04    4:20    5:00    8:09     8:38    10:50   13:15    14:12   14:35    15:13   15:48         
               Skaukameratene O-lag                    1:06     1:46     1:12    0:16    0:40    3:09     0:29     2:12    2:25     0:57    0:23     0:38    0:35         
     4     642 Josefsson Inge                15:52     1:11     2:50     4:01    4:23    4:58    8:58     9:20    11:16   13:20    14:15   14:40    15:16   15:52         
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:11     1:39     1:11    0:22    0:35    4:00     0:22     1:56    2:04     0:55    0:25     0:36    0:36         
     5     661 Nilsson Lars                  16:13     1:01     3:00     4:14    4:36    5:13    8:27     9:06    11:07   13:42    14:37   15:02    15:42   16:13         
               OK Skogsstjärnan                        1:01     1:59     1:14    0:22    0:37    3:14     0:39     2:01    2:35     0:55    0:25     0:40    0:31         
     6     650 Hålsjö Lennart                16:20     1:03     2:44     4:00    4:17    4:53    8:22     8:50    11:04   13:27    14:26   14:54    15:40   16:20         
               OK Alehof                               1:03     1:41     1:16    0:17    0:36    3:29     0:28     2:14    2:23     0:59    0:28     0:46    0:40         
     7     648 Strutz Carl-Göran             16:28     1:13     3:00     4:22    4:41    5:21    9:02     9:26    11:30   13:52    14:46   15:10    15:50   16:28         
               Eds SK                                  1:13     1:47     1:22    0:19    0:40    3:41     0:24     2:04    2:22     0:54    0:24     0:40    0:38         
     8     638 Widen Bror                    16:37     1:09     2:59     4:13    4:31    5:35    9:21     9:48    11:45   14:09    15:05   15:28    16:06   16:37         
               Uddevalla OK                            1:09     1:50     1:14    0:18    1:04    3:46     0:27     1:57    2:24     0:56    0:23     0:38    0:31         
     9     663 Jonasson Bengt                16:50     1:11     2:59     4:20    4:37    5:19    8:52     9:28    11:33   14:12    15:10   15:37    16:15   16:50         
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:11     1:48     1:21    0:17    0:42    3:33     0:36     2:05    2:39     0:58    0:27     0:38    0:35         
    10     641 Daltveit Memund               18:10     3:33     5:10     6:18    6:32    7:10   11:14    11:33    13:46   15:56    16:46   17:07    17:42   18:10         
               Fana IL O-gr.                           3:33     1:37     1:08    0:14    0:38    4:04     0:19     2:13    2:10     0:50    0:21     0:35    0:28         
    11     640 Andreasson Göran              19:35     1:41     4:53     7:43    8:00    8:37   12:06    12:35    14:40   17:20    18:19   18:36    19:08   19:35         
               OK Kroppefjäll                          1:41     3:12     2:50    0:17    0:37    3:29     0:29     2:05    2:40     0:59    0:17     0:32    0:27         
    12     643 Eriksson Janne                19:37     1:37     3:38     5:31    5:51    6:37   10:49    11:28    13:57   16:46    17:58   18:20    18:56   19:37         
               Eds SK                                  1:37     2:01     1:53    0:20    0:46    4:12     0:39     2:29    2:49     1:12    0:22     0:36    0:41         
    13     636 Roos Tommy                    19:39     1:21     3:16     4:33    4:55    5:38   10:50    11:17    14:10   16:48    17:45   18:10    18:58   19:39         
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:21     1:55     1:17    0:22    0:43    5:12     0:27     2:53    2:38     0:57    0:25     0:48    0:41         
    14     651 Karlsson Tomas                20:17     3:32     5:35     8:03    8:18    8:55   12:57    13:19    15:32   17:51    18:43   19:07    19:46   20:17         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:32     2:03     2:28    0:15    0:37    4:02     0:22     2:13    2:19     0:52    0:24     0:39    0:31         
    15     644 Muri Torolf                   20:27     3:06     5:31     7:08    7:37    8:34   12:13    12:47    15:22   17:57    18:58   19:20    19:58   20:27         
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         3:06     2:25     1:37    0:29    0:57    3:39     0:34     2:35    2:35     1:01    0:22     0:38    0:29         
    16     655 Klemsdal Per Olaf             20:29     1:23     3:31     4:50    5:15    6:13   10:55    11:35    14:15   17:20    18:27   18:54    19:44   20:29         
               Varteig OL                              1:23     2:08     1:19    0:25    0:58    4:42     0:40     2:40    3:05     1:07    0:27     0:50    0:45         
    17     653 Tveterås Trygve               21:12     1:23     4:15     5:41    6:09    7:14   12:08    12:43    14:55   18:00    19:14   19:41    20:36   21:12         
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:23     2:52     1:26    0:28    1:05    4:54     0:35     2:12    3:05     1:14    0:27     0:55    0:36         
    18     633 Ramström Peter                21:25     3:00     5:22     6:55    7:17    8:03   12:08    12:38    15:27   18:14    19:17   19:49    20:41   21:25         
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    3:00     2:22     1:33    0:22    0:46    4:05     0:30     2:49    2:47     1:03    0:32     0:52    0:44         
    19     646 Grann Terje                   21:30     1:22     4:01     5:36    6:04    6:46   12:05    12:34    15:10   18:18    19:32   20:01    20:52   21:30         
               Fossum IF                               1:22     2:39     1:35    0:28    0:42    5:19     0:29     2:36    3:08     1:14    0:29     0:51    0:38         
    20     656 Ihrfors Håkan                 21:42     2:35     5:01     6:22    6:42    7:28   12:14    12:50    15:20   18:40    19:47   20:14    20:57   21:42         
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  2:35     2:26     1:21    0:20    0:46    4:46     0:36     2:30    3:20     1:07    0:27     0:43    0:45         
    21     657 Ohlsson Odd                   22:02     2:27     4:54     6:24    6:44    7:32   12:57    13:30    16:05   18:57    20:08   20:34    21:18   22:02         
               Uddevalla OK                            2:27     2:27     1:30    0:20    0:48    5:25     0:33     2:35    2:52     1:11    0:26     0:44    0:44         
    22     662 Johansson Lasse               22:21     3:42     7:23     8:56    9:30   10:12   14:13    14:43    16:45   19:39    20:32   20:59    21:42   22:21         
               Eds SK                                  3:42     3:41     1:33    0:34    0:42    4:01     0:30     2:02    2:54     0:53    0:27     0:43    0:39         
    23     658 Bredesen Rolf Gunnar          22:23     1:30     4:28     6:26    6:54    7:39   12:01    12:54    15:45   19:01    20:15   20:49    21:38   22:23         
               Fossum IF                               1:30     2:58     1:58    0:28    0:45    4:22     0:53     2:51    3:16     1:14    0:34     0:49    0:45         
    24     639 Andersson Bengt               24:32     5:21     7:51     9:38   10:00   10:42   14:40    15:11    17:55   21:19    22:21   22:51    23:46   24:32         
               Främmestads IK                          5:21     2:30     1:47    0:22    0:42    3:58     0:31     2:44    3:24     1:02    0:30     0:55    0:46         
    25     652 Larsson Janeric               24:43     2:03     4:38     6:12    6:53    8:05   14:04    14:45    17:42   20:42    22:13   22:41    23:57   24:43         
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    2:03     2:35     1:34    0:41    1:12    5:59     0:41     2:57    3:00     1:31    0:28     1:16    0:46         
    26     645 Eng Emil                      26:02     2:15     4:22     5:56    6:25    7:22   16:14    16:52    19:46   22:47    23:54   24:28    25:17   26:02         
               Tistedalen FL                           2:15     2:07     1:34    0:29    0:57    8:52     0:38     2:54    3:01     1:07    0:34     0:49    0:45         
    27     634 Åstorp Björn                  26:23     2:35    10:40    12:36   12:53   13:37   17:39    18:24    21:03   23:40    24:49   25:12    25:52   26:23         
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         2:35     8:05     1:56    0:17    0:44    4:02     0:45     2:39    2:37     1:09    0:23     0:40    0:31         
    28     659 Alvsvåg John Olav             27:39     4:16     7:04    10:14   10:36   11:14   17:34    18:01    20:30   24:49    25:50   26:16    27:00   27:39         
               Fana IL O-gr.                           4:16     2:48     3:10    0:22    0:38    6:20     0:27     2:29    4:19     1:01    0:26     0:44    0:39         
    29     664 Lingegård Bengt               41:23    17:52    19:57    26:15   26:38   27:17   30:36    31:07    33:36   36:11    39:43   40:06    40:47   41:23         
               OK Gipen                               17:52     2:05     6:18    0:23    0:39    3:19     0:31     2:29    2:35     3:32    0:23     0:41    0:36         

           631 Kitteröd Johnny              Felst.     2:35     4:43     6:22   -----    7:17   22:18    22:56    25:47   28:48    29:52   30:26    31:14   31:51         
               Tistedalen FL                           2:35     2:08     1:39            0:55   15:01     0:38     2:51    3:01     1:04    0:34     0:48    0:37         



H45  (30)                            2.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(63)    2(35)    3(64)   4(38)   5(40)   6(41)    7(70)    8(48)   9(46)  10(100)       M                          

     1     696 Helgman Leif                  13:46     2:23     4:06     4:43    7:34    9:14   10:08    11:08    12:01   12:43    13:16   13:46                          
               OK Tyr                                  2:23     1:43     0:37    2:51    1:40    0:54     1:00     0:53    0:42     0:33    0:30                          
     2     667 Wassenius Axel                13:58     2:24     4:15     4:54    7:55    9:34   10:23    11:27    12:14   12:57    13:29   13:58                          
               Uddevalla OK                            2:24     1:51     0:39    3:01    1:39    0:49     1:04     0:47    0:43     0:32    0:29                          
     3     666 Johansson Ralph               14:45     2:12     4:06     4:45    7:47    9:40   10:34    12:20    13:08   13:47    14:16   14:45                          
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:12     1:54     0:39    3:02    1:53    0:54     1:46     0:48    0:39     0:29    0:29                          
     4     665 Lindqvist Mats                15:04     2:19     4:20     4:58    8:17   10:22   11:16    12:26    13:17   14:02    14:32   15:04                          
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:19     2:01     0:38    3:19    2:05    0:54     1:10     0:51    0:45     0:30    0:32                          
     5     677 Klaar Kjell                   15:09     2:33     4:09     4:46    8:08   10:14   11:08    12:35    13:24   14:04    14:38   15:09                          
               Säterbygdens OK                         2:33     1:36     0:37    3:22    2:06    0:54     1:27     0:49    0:40     0:34    0:31                          
     6     676 Bergman Nicke                 15:49     2:23     4:09     4:51    8:13   10:10   11:11    12:56    13:48   14:34    15:14   15:49                          
               Kungälvs OK                             2:23     1:46     0:42    3:22    1:57    1:01     1:45     0:52    0:46     0:40    0:35                          
     7     674 Hollowell Tom                 15:51     2:09     3:50     4:31    9:07   10:58   11:52    12:53    13:55   14:42    15:19   15:51                          
               OK Tyr                                  2:09     1:41     0:41    4:36    1:51    0:54     1:01     1:02    0:47     0:37    0:32                          
     8     694 Torskenaes Knut               16:04     2:32     4:51     5:42    9:05   11:18   12:15    13:16    14:11   14:58    15:33   16:04                          
               Trösken IL                              2:32     2:19     0:51    3:23    2:13    0:57     1:01     0:55    0:47     0:35    0:31                          
     9     669 Karlsson Jonas                16:23     2:23     4:20     5:01    8:49   11:19   12:21    13:27    14:27   15:19    15:54   16:23                          
               OK Tylöskog                             2:23     1:57     0:41    3:48    2:30    1:02     1:06     1:00    0:52     0:35    0:29                          
    10     699 Gullord Tommy                 16:40     2:34     4:24     5:23    9:05   11:09   12:14    13:28    14:29   15:19    16:02   16:40                          
               Gjö-Vard O-lag                          2:34     1:50     0:59    3:42    2:04    1:05     1:14     1:01    0:50     0:43    0:38                          
    11     689 Forsgren Anders               16:47     2:18     4:14     5:03    8:41   10:35   11:35    14:07    14:56   15:43    16:15   16:47                          
               Täby OK                                 2:18     1:56     0:49    3:38    1:54    1:00     2:32     0:49    0:47     0:32    0:32                          
    12     681 Helland Knut E                16:51     2:43     4:32     5:11    9:01   11:47   12:43    14:10    15:00   15:48    16:22   16:51                          
               Östmarka OK                             2:43     1:49     0:39    3:50    2:46    0:56     1:27     0:50    0:48     0:34    0:29                          
    13     693 Bunaes Tommy                  17:11     3:12     5:18     6:04    9:46   11:47   12:49    14:03    14:59   15:57    16:36   17:11                          
               Halden SK                               3:12     2:06     0:46    3:42    2:01    1:02     1:14     0:56    0:58     0:39    0:35                          
    14     688 Tandrevold Eirik              17:37     2:57     5:37     6:22   10:03   12:04   13:14    14:26    15:29   16:22    17:02   17:37                          
               Fossum IF                               2:57     2:40     0:45    3:41    2:01    1:10     1:12     1:03    0:53     0:40    0:35                          
    15     684 Hansen Troels Bent            17:44     2:47     5:08     5:50    9:51   11:56   12:59    14:14    15:16   16:30    17:07   17:44                          
               Alleröd OK                              2:47     2:21     0:42    4:01    2:05    1:03     1:15     1:02    1:14     0:37    0:37                          
    16     668 Andersen Morten Roger         18:07     2:55     7:09     7:43   11:15   13:26   14:21    15:31    16:18   17:06    17:35   18:07             6:29   17:38 
               Halden SK                               2:55     4:14     0:34    3:32    2:11    0:55     1:10     0:47    0:48     0:29    0:32              *64    *100 
    17     670 Garmer Hans                   18:19     3:11     5:24     6:16   10:15   12:18   13:28    14:50    15:58   16:58    17:41   18:19                          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:11     2:13     0:52    3:59    2:03    1:10     1:22     1:08    1:00     0:43    0:38                          
    18     692 Eriksson Örjan                18:49     2:30     5:08     5:54    9:33   11:44   12:46    15:34    16:33   17:28    18:11   18:49                          
               Trollhättans SK                         2:30     2:38     0:46    3:39    2:11    1:02     2:48     0:59    0:55     0:43    0:38                          
    19     680 Runesson Lars                 19:21     2:48     5:13     7:43   11:11   13:33   14:31    16:02    17:18   18:11    18:47   19:21                          
               OK Vivill                               2:48     2:25     2:30    3:28    2:22    0:58     1:31     1:16    0:53     0:36    0:34                          
    20     671 Hals Torbjörn                 19:52     3:06     5:26     6:21   11:17   13:25   14:30    16:39    17:46   18:40    19:18   19:52                          
               Kongsberg O-lag                         3:06     2:20     0:55    4:56    2:08    1:05     2:09     1:07    0:54     0:38    0:34                          
    21     690 Carlsson Leif-Arne            20:59     2:33     5:20     5:53   10:06   14:28   15:37    18:04    19:12   19:59    20:29   20:59                          
               OK Vivill                               2:33     2:47     0:33    4:13    4:22    1:09     2:27     1:08    0:47     0:30    0:30                          
    22     683 Nyman Dick                    21:13     5:05     7:07     8:03   12:52   15:27   16:28    17:45    19:00   19:58    20:35   21:13                          
               Uddevalla IS                            5:05     2:02     0:56    4:49    2:35    1:01     1:17     1:15    0:58     0:37    0:38                          
    23     691 Klevedal Arne                 21:20     3:14     6:34     8:14   13:02   15:11   16:31    17:53    18:58   20:06    20:46   21:20                          
               Kvillebyns SK                           3:14     3:20     1:40    4:48    2:09    1:20     1:22     1:05    1:08     0:40    0:34                          
    24     679 Petersson Claes-Göran         21:30     3:40     6:18     7:14   12:30   14:46   16:43    18:04    19:13   20:08    20:48   21:30                          
               Burseryds IF                            3:40     2:38     0:56    5:16    2:16    1:57     1:21     1:09    0:55     0:40    0:42                          
    25     682 Olseng Kjell Arne             21:41     3:46     6:12     7:02   11:45   14:12   15:25    18:26    19:38   20:34    21:11   21:41                          
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         3:46     2:26     0:50    4:43    2:27    1:13     3:01     1:12    0:56     0:37    0:30                          
    26     687 Lindström Mats                21:57     5:10     7:30     8:16   13:26   15:49   17:04    18:40    19:42   20:39    21:18   21:57                          
               OK Skärmen                              5:10     2:20     0:46    5:10    2:23    1:15     1:36     1:02    0:57     0:39    0:39                          
    27     698 Kensby Mats                   22:03     3:22     6:01     7:28   12:24   15:00   16:23    18:18    19:39   20:38    21:25   22:03                          
               OK Tyr                                  3:22     2:39     1:27    4:56    2:36    1:23     1:55     1:21    0:59     0:47    0:38                          
    28     672 Lundqvist Pär                 23:11     2:31    10:18    10:56   14:18   16:31   17:34    19:52    20:56   21:50    22:31   23:11                          
               Kils OK                                 2:31     7:47     0:38    3:22    2:13    1:03     2:18     1:04    0:54     0:41    0:40                          
    29     675 Nilsson Ulf                   26:10     4:17     7:21     8:27   14:06   17:00   18:24    21:53    23:43   24:45    25:28   26:10                          
               Örkelljunga FK                          4:17     3:04     1:06    5:39    2:54    1:24     3:29     1:50    1:02     0:43    0:42                          
    30     673 Hugoson Mats                  28:52     4:28     8:31     9:42   16:17   19:13   20:52    24:43    25:54   27:39    28:16   28:52                          
               Kvillebyns SK                           4:28     4:03     1:11    6:35    2:56    1:39     3:51     1:11    1:45     0:37    0:36                          



H40  (18)                            2.4 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(56)    2(32)    3(64)   4(59)   5(35)   6(55)    7(31)    8(61)   9(40)   10(51)  11(43)   12(65)  13(46) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     726 Granstedt Mats                14:06     0:49     2:33     3:35    4:05    4:39    7:19     7:56     8:43    9:38    11:13   11:48    12:46   13:06   13:34 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:49     1:44     1:02    0:30    0:34    2:40     0:37     0:47    0:55     1:35    0:35     0:58    0:20    0:28 
                                                      14:06                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     2     706 Kristiansson Mats             14:30     0:53     2:43     3:47    4:20    4:56    7:35     8:08     9:01    9:50    11:20   11:58    12:57   13:24   13:56 
               Trollhättans SOK                        0:53     1:50     1:04    0:33    0:36    2:39     0:33     0:53    0:49     1:30    0:38     0:59    0:27    0:32 
                                                      14:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
     3     720 Granstedt Bo                  14:31     0:50     2:49     3:57    4:35    5:05    7:32     8:05     9:11    9:53    11:21   12:06    12:57   13:28   13:59 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:50     1:59     1:08    0:38    0:30    2:27     0:33     1:06    0:42     1:28    0:45     0:51    0:31    0:31 
                                                      14:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     4     710 Thellsen Stefan               14:40     0:52     2:42     3:59    4:34    5:04    7:46     8:20     9:43   10:26    11:51   12:22    13:18   13:39   14:09 
               OK Roxen                                0:52     1:50     1:17    0:35    0:30    2:42     0:34     1:23    0:43     1:25    0:31     0:56    0:21    0:30 
                                                      14:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     5     713 Wiklund Jo                    15:27     0:51     2:45     3:54    4:26    4:59    7:54     8:32     9:47   10:37    12:11   12:50    13:50   14:14   14:52 
               IL Tyrving                              0:51     1:54     1:09    0:32    0:33    2:55     0:38     1:15    0:50     1:34    0:39     1:00    0:24    0:38 
                                                      15:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
     6     712 Olaussen Jim                  15:49     0:53     2:37     4:45    5:12    5:47    8:44     9:18    10:02   10:51    12:33   13:33    14:26   14:51   15:20 
               Halden SK                               0:53     1:44     2:08    0:27    0:35    2:57     0:34     0:44    0:49     1:42    1:00     0:53    0:25    0:29 
                                                      15:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     7     725 Thellsen Per                  15:51     0:54     2:47     4:04    4:35    5:09    8:13     8:52    10:03   10:49    12:51   13:28    14:26   14:48   15:20 
               OK Roxen                                0:54     1:53     1:17    0:31    0:34    3:04     0:39     1:11    0:46     2:02    0:37     0:58    0:22    0:32 
                                                      15:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     8     718 Johansson Lars G              15:58     0:57     2:50     3:58    4:37    5:12    8:39     9:16    10:08   11:01    12:49   13:26    14:25   14:48   15:24 
               Vänersborgs SK                          0:57     1:53     1:08    0:39    0:35    3:27     0:37     0:52    0:53     1:48    0:37     0:59    0:23    0:36 
                                                      15:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
     9     728 Saugerud Erik                 16:02     0:50     2:43     4:15    4:49    5:24    8:58     9:34    10:21   11:20    13:08   13:42    14:37   15:02   15:32 
               Konnerud IL                             0:50     1:53     1:32    0:34    0:35    3:34     0:36     0:47    0:59     1:48    0:34     0:55    0:25    0:30 
                                                      16:02                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    10     727 Johansson Tommy               16:15     0:55     2:45     4:12    4:53    5:28    8:51     9:35    10:25   11:25    13:09   13:48    14:45   15:08   15:43 
               Stångenäs AIS                           0:55     1:50     1:27    0:41    0:35    3:23     0:44     0:50    1:00     1:44    0:39     0:57    0:23    0:35 
                                                      16:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    11     705 Torstensson Lars Göran        16:41     1:09     2:58     4:09    4:36    5:07    8:51     9:28    10:27   11:10    13:35   14:14    15:16   15:38   16:11 
               Stigsökarna                             1:09     1:49     1:11    0:27    0:31    3:44     0:37     0:59    0:43     2:25    0:39     1:02    0:22    0:33 
                                                      16:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    12     714 Kildebo Morten                16:43     0:53     2:54     4:14    5:29    6:01    9:11     9:49    10:44   11:41    13:24   14:00    15:05   15:32   16:11 
               Halden SK                               0:53     2:01     1:20    1:15    0:32    3:10     0:38     0:55    0:57     1:43    0:36     1:05    0:27    0:39 
                                                      16:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    13     711 Iversen Egil W                17:30     0:59     3:04     4:35    6:25    7:01    9:59    10:48    11:46   12:46    14:27   15:05    16:07   16:29   16:57 
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      0:59     2:05     1:31    1:50    0:36    2:58     0:49     0:58    1:00     1:41    0:38     1:02    0:22    0:28 
                                                      17:30              5:13                                                                                             
                                                       0:33               *34                                                                                             
    14     722 Lindberg Håkan                17:46     1:03     3:14     4:45    5:20    5:59    9:19    10:12    11:10   12:15    14:26   15:04    16:04   16:33   17:11 
               OK Djerf                                1:03     2:11     1:31    0:35    0:39    3:20     0:53     0:58    1:05     2:11    0:38     1:00    0:29    0:38 
                                                      17:46                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    15     719 Carlsson Martin               19:05     1:04     3:46     5:06    6:45    7:17   10:30    11:21    12:20   13:35    15:22   16:05    17:17   17:46   18:26 
               Täby OK                                 1:04     2:42     1:20    1:39    0:32    3:13     0:51     0:59    1:15     1:47    0:43     1:12    0:29    0:40 
                                                      19:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    16     708 Ytterböl Svend Arne           19:09     1:00     3:35     5:02    5:39    6:19   10:40    11:20    12:13   13:10    15:24   16:12    17:21   17:55   18:32 
               Gimle IF                                1:00     2:35     1:27    0:37    0:40    4:21     0:40     0:53    0:57     2:14    0:48     1:09    0:34    0:37 
                                                      19:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    17     709 Eriksson Karl-Olof            19:50     1:10     3:43     5:14    6:29    7:08   10:48    11:30    12:28   13:36    15:39   16:27    18:09   18:38   19:16 
               Uddevalla OK                            1:10     2:33     1:31    1:15    0:39    3:40     0:42     0:58    1:08     2:03    0:48     1:42    0:29    0:38 
                                                      19:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    18     729 Wenklo Henrik                 33:40     1:32     4:39     6:48   10:11   10:50   20:22    21:58    24:03   25:18    27:48   28:58    31:14   31:49   32:50 
               Kungälvs OK                             1:32     3:07     2:09    3:23    0:39    9:32     1:36     2:05    1:15     2:30    1:10     2:16    0:35    1:01 
                                                      33:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:50                                                                                                               



H35  (18)                            2.5 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(37)    2(33)    3(35)   4(75)   5(60)   6(31)    7(39)    8(40)   9(41)   10(50)  11(43)   12(65)  13(46) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     734 Johansson Håkan               16:39     1:00     3:24     3:59    4:37    7:48    8:49     9:40    11:14   12:07    13:01   14:07    15:04   15:31   16:05 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:00     2:24     0:35    0:38    3:11    1:01     0:51     1:34    0:53     0:54    1:06     0:57    0:27    0:34 
                                                      16:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
     1     741 Bäcklund Bjarne               16:39     0:52     3:08     4:28    5:04    8:07    9:04    10:15    11:28   12:24    13:17   14:19    15:13   15:38   16:08 
               IFK Göteborg                            0:52     2:16     1:20    0:36    3:03    0:57     1:11     1:13    0:56     0:53    1:02     0:54    0:25    0:30 
                                                      16:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     3     749 Backström Pål                 17:22     1:39     3:44     4:17    4:53    8:35    9:35    10:22    11:53   12:45    13:36   14:47    15:46   16:12   16:48 
               Halden SK                               1:39     2:05     0:33    0:36    3:42    1:00     0:47     1:31    0:52     0:51    1:11     0:59    0:26    0:36 
                                                      17:22                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
     4     745 Wang Bent-Joar                17:28     0:57     3:22     4:00    4:41    8:10    9:16    10:15    11:35   12:28    13:43   14:54    15:55   16:19   16:56 
               Tistedalen FL                           0:57     2:25     0:38    0:41    3:29    1:06     0:59     1:20    0:53     1:15    1:11     1:01    0:24    0:37 
                                                      17:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     5     751 Kullander Thomas              17:39     0:48     3:40     4:12    4:52    8:21    9:26    10:22    11:41   12:41    13:44   14:44    15:49   16:22   17:00 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:48     2:52     0:32    0:40    3:29    1:05     0:56     1:19    1:00     1:03    1:00     1:05    0:33    0:38 
                                                      17:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
     6     732 Larsen Per Erik               18:05     1:20     3:54     4:32    5:20    8:44   10:02    11:03    12:21   13:25    14:20   15:27    16:26   16:56   17:31 
               Sandefjord OK                           1:20     2:34     0:38    0:48    3:24    1:18     1:01     1:18    1:04     0:55    1:07     0:59    0:30    0:35 
                                                      18:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
     7     733 Malmring Olle                 18:25     1:05     3:30     4:05    5:22    8:46    9:53    11:00    12:17   13:21    14:28   15:36    16:47   17:14   17:52 
               Snättringe SK                           1:05     2:25     0:35    1:17    3:24    1:07     1:07     1:17    1:04     1:07    1:08     1:11    0:27    0:38 
                                                      18:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     8     743 Österlin Erik                 18:54     1:11     4:01     4:38    5:21    9:04   10:17    11:21    12:43   13:49    14:46   15:54    16:56   17:33   18:17 
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:11     2:50     0:37    0:43    3:43    1:13     1:04     1:22    1:06     0:57    1:08     1:02    0:37    0:44 
                                                      18:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
     9     737 Mikkelsen Mads                19:14     1:20     4:03     4:44    5:27    9:01   10:09    11:13    12:46   13:49    14:44   15:54    17:05   17:54   18:42 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:20     2:43     0:41    0:43    3:34    1:08     1:04     1:33    1:03     0:55    1:10     1:11    0:49    0:48 
                                                      19:14                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    10     739 Olsson Kenneth                20:12     1:10     3:51     4:49    5:52    9:32   10:38    11:38    13:09   14:14    15:12   16:27    18:13   18:43   19:28 
               Snättringe SK                           1:10     2:41     0:58    1:03    3:40    1:06     1:00     1:31    1:05     0:58    1:15     1:46    0:30    0:45 
                                                      20:12                                                                                                               
                                                       0:44                                                                                                               
    11     736 Gran Kyrre                    20:33     1:47     4:40     5:17    6:02    9:52   11:23    12:26    14:08   15:17    16:24   17:43    18:49   19:21   20:03 
               Fet O-lag                               1:47     2:53     0:37    0:45    3:50    1:31     1:03     1:42    1:09     1:07    1:19     1:06    0:32    0:42 
                                                      20:33                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    12     735 Bergmark Anders               20:49     1:41     4:31     5:13    5:58   10:03   11:19    12:34    14:16   15:14    16:20   17:39    18:55   19:28   20:10 
               Snättringe SK                           1:41     2:50     0:42    0:45    4:05    1:16     1:15     1:42    0:58     1:06    1:19     1:16    0:33    0:42 
                                                      20:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    13     744 Fransson Mats                 24:19     5:05     7:27     8:01    8:39   15:08   16:14    17:21    18:33   19:32    20:35   21:41    22:46   23:11   23:49 
               Snättringe SK                           5:05     2:22     0:34    0:38    6:29    1:06     1:07     1:12    0:59     1:03    1:06     1:05    0:25    0:38 
                                                      24:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    14     742 Johansson Magnus              24:45     1:06     5:25     6:11    6:56   11:06   12:12    13:25    14:45   19:26    20:27   21:47    22:57   23:36   24:13 
               Snättringe SK                           1:06     4:19     0:46    0:45    4:10    1:06     1:13     1:20    4:41     1:01    1:20     1:10    0:39    0:37 
                                                      24:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    15     738 Thuresson Per Ola             26:55     1:32     5:11     6:03    7:09   13:03   14:44    16:02    18:22   19:52    21:22   23:09    24:42   25:22   26:19 
               OK Tylöskog                             1:32     3:39     0:52    1:06    5:54    1:41     1:18     2:20    1:30     1:30    1:47     1:33    0:40    0:57 
                                                      26:55                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
    16     731 Olsson Håkan                  28:08     1:08     4:25     5:48   10:37   15:24   16:45    17:47    19:33   20:55    22:02   23:40    25:20   26:26   27:17 
               Snättringe SK                           1:08     3:17     1:23    4:49    4:47    1:21     1:02     1:46    1:22     1:07    1:38     1:40    1:06    0:51 
                                                      28:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:51                                                                                                               
    17     746 Malmring Anders               30:52     1:14     6:10     7:15   10:41   16:25   17:54    19:48    21:41   23:12    25:05   27:00    28:37   29:28   30:14 
               Snättringe SK                           1:14     4:56     1:05    3:26    5:44    1:29     1:54     1:53    1:31     1:53    1:55     1:37    0:51    0:46 
                                                      30:52                                                                                                               
                                                       0:38                                                                                                               

           748 Egner Ove                    Felst.     4:57    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    26:31   29:18    32:28   -----   36:16 
               Snättringe SK                           4:57                                                                        21:34    2:47     3:10            3:48 
                                                      37:35                                                                                                               
                                                       1:19                                                                                                               



H21  (19)                            2.6 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(38)    8(39)   9(40)   10(41)  11(73)   12(43)  13(65)  14(46) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1     411 Björlo Kjetil                 13:54     0:32     2:27     3:12    3:50    4:27    5:30     7:26     8:32    9:32    10:20   10:55    11:36   12:37   12:58 
               Halden SK                               0:32     1:55     0:45    0:38    0:37    1:03     1:56     1:06    1:00     0:48    0:35     0:41    1:01    0:21 
                                                      13:27    13:54                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:27                                                                                                      
     2     427 Elveljung Gunnar              15:09     0:36     2:34     3:24    4:03    4:46    5:49     8:22     9:27   10:36    11:25   12:07    12:50   13:46   14:10 
               IFK Göteborg                            0:36     1:58     0:50    0:39    0:43    1:03     2:33     1:05    1:09     0:49    0:42     0:43    0:56    0:24 
                                                      14:39    15:09                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:30                                                                                                      
     3     412 Jakobsen Espen                15:14     0:30     2:15     3:07    3:49    4:42    5:46     8:15     9:23   10:37    11:33   12:09    12:53   13:47   14:11 
               Fredrikstad SK                          0:30     1:45     0:52    0:42    0:53    1:04     2:29     1:08    1:14     0:56    0:36     0:44    0:54    0:24 
                                                      14:45    15:14                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34     0:29                                                                                                      
     4     417 Bengtsson Erik                16:22     0:30     2:37     3:40    4:21    5:05    6:46     9:17    10:30   11:41    12:30   13:12    14:00   14:59   15:23 
               FK Åsen                                 0:30     2:07     1:03    0:41    0:44    1:41     2:31     1:13    1:11     0:49    0:42     0:48    0:59    0:24 
                                                      15:52    16:22                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29     0:30                                                                                                      
     5     406 Ferm Andreas                  16:30     0:38     2:44     3:41    4:43    5:23    6:58     9:21    10:38   11:48    12:41   13:21    14:08   15:02   15:28 
               OK Skogsfalken                          0:38     2:06     0:57    1:02    0:40    1:35     2:23     1:17    1:10     0:53    0:40     0:47    0:54    0:26 
                                                      16:01    16:30                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33     0:29                                                                                                      
     6     403 Gustavsson Joakim             17:28     0:35     2:43     3:34    4:53    5:40    7:23     9:44    11:04   12:09    13:04   14:12    14:55   16:01   16:23 
               Ulricehamns OK                          0:35     2:08     0:51    1:19    0:47    1:43     2:21     1:20    1:05     0:55    1:08     0:43    1:06    0:22 
                                                      16:53    17:28                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30     0:35                                                                                                      
     7     416 Johansson Axel                18:09     0:35     2:56     4:09    5:07    6:13    7:28    10:11    11:44   12:59    13:53   14:31    15:27   16:34   17:01 
               Eds SK                                  0:35     2:21     1:13    0:58    1:06    1:15     2:43     1:33    1:15     0:54    0:38     0:56    1:07    0:27 
                                                      17:38    18:09                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37     0:31                                                                                                      
     8     422 Jakobsson Peter               18:21     0:37     3:32     4:32    5:16    6:11    7:32    10:34    11:58   13:12    14:10   14:55    15:49   16:48   17:13 
               OK Södertörn                            0:37     2:55     1:00    0:44    0:55    1:21     3:02     1:24    1:14     0:58    0:45     0:54    0:59    0:25 
                                                      17:46    18:21                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33     0:35                                                                                                      
     9     419 Millegård Joakim              19:14     0:36     4:18     5:24    6:13    7:03    8:22    11:10    12:25   13:39    14:39   15:23    16:28   17:32   18:01 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:36     3:42     1:06    0:49    0:50    1:19     2:48     1:15    1:14     1:00    0:44     1:05    1:04    0:29 
                                                      18:39    19:14                                                                                                      
                                                       0:38     0:35                                                                                                      
    10     408 Hjort Fredrik                 19:16     0:44     3:10     4:30    5:16    6:03    7:36    10:42    12:04   13:49    14:49   15:37    16:29   17:39   18:05 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        0:44     2:26     1:20    0:46    0:47    1:33     3:06     1:22    1:45     1:00    0:48     0:52    1:10    0:26 
                                                      18:42    19:16                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37     0:34                                                                                                      
    11     423 Johansson Fredrik             19:37     0:41     2:53     4:59    5:40    6:27    7:42    11:31    12:52   14:07    15:02   16:09    17:00   18:04   18:31 
               Hammarby IF OF                          0:41     2:12     2:06    0:41    0:47    1:15     3:49     1:21    1:15     0:55    1:07     0:51    1:04    0:27 
                                                      19:07    19:37                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36     0:30                                                                                                      
    12     402 Fremmegaard Esten Öyen        19:38     2:23     4:44     5:45    6:31    7:18    8:28    11:16    12:45   14:19    15:26   16:12    17:08   18:11   18:35 
               Halden SK                               2:23     2:21     1:01    0:46    0:47    1:10     2:48     1:29    1:34     1:07    0:46     0:56    1:03    0:24 
                                                      19:06    19:38                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31     0:32                                                                                                      
    13     409 Mattsson Jim                  20:00     0:52     3:10     4:14    5:03    6:06    8:11    11:14    12:36   14:13    15:20   16:14    17:14   18:23   18:51 
               Stigsökarna                             0:52     2:18     1:04    0:49    1:03    2:05     3:03     1:22    1:37     1:07    0:54     1:00    1:09    0:28 
                                                      19:28    20:00                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37     0:32                                                                                                      
    14     425 Bengtsson Magnus              20:03     0:33     3:16     4:19    5:00    5:45    7:08    11:06    12:17   14:50    15:38   16:21    17:26   18:28   18:54 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:33     2:43     1:03    0:41    0:45    1:23     3:58     1:11    2:33     0:48    0:43     1:05    1:02    0:26 
                                                      19:30    20:03                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36     0:33                                                                                                      
    15     404 Grann Stian                   20:32     1:23     3:20     7:16    8:43    9:33   10:49    13:30    14:39   15:48    16:39   17:24    18:11   19:05   19:27 
               NTNUI                                   1:23     1:57     3:56    1:27    0:50    1:16     2:41     1:09    1:09     0:51    0:45     0:47    0:54    0:22 
                                                      20:03    20:32                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36     0:29                                                                                                      
    16     414 Holt Steinar                  21:43     0:40     3:34     4:45    5:29    6:20    7:31    12:47    14:23   15:47    16:51   18:16    19:04   20:08   20:35 
               Halden SK                               0:40     2:54     1:11    0:44    0:51    1:11     5:16     1:36    1:24     1:04    1:25     0:48    1:04    0:27 
                                                      21:12    21:43                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37     0:31                                                                                                      
    17     415 Wrane Kalle                   22:07     0:37     8:12     9:01    9:53   10:32   11:36    13:49    14:58   16:10    16:59   18:15    19:02   20:13   20:54 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:37     7:35     0:49    0:52    0:39    1:04     2:13     1:09    1:12     0:49    1:16     0:47    1:11    0:41 
                                                      21:30    22:07                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36     0:37                                                                                                      
    18     418 Markendahl Simon              22:25     5:27     7:56     9:03    9:47   10:31   12:10    15:32    16:33   17:41    18:32   19:11    20:02   20:55   21:19 
               OK Klyftamo                             5:27     2:29     1:07    0:44    0:44    1:39     3:22     1:01    1:08     0:51    0:39     0:51    0:53    0:24 
                                                      21:54    22:25                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35     0:31                                                                                                      
    19     426 Andersson Johan               27:10     1:13     5:48     7:27    8:59   10:28   12:31    16:52    18:35   20:09    21:30   22:32    23:29   25:31   26:01 
               Främmestads IK                          1:13     4:35     1:39    1:32    1:29    2:03     4:21     1:43    1:34     1:21    1:02     0:57    2:02    0:30 
                                                      26:38    27:10                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37     0:32                                                                                                      



H20  (2)                             2.5 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(37)    2(33)    3(35)   4(75)   5(60)   6(31)    7(39)    8(40)   9(41)   10(50)  11(43)   12(65)  13(46) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     757 Bredesen Kristian Opsahl      16:01     0:53     3:03     3:34    4:08    7:44    8:39     9:26    10:38   11:30    12:45   13:39    14:32   14:56   15:31 
               Fossum IF                               0:53     2:10     0:31    0:34    3:36    0:55     0:47     1:12    0:52     1:15    0:54     0:53    0:24    0:35 
                                                      16:01              7:11                                                                                             
                                                       0:30               *55                                                                                             
     2     756 Daltveit Anders               16:55     0:52     3:22     4:00    4:35    7:42    9:14    10:31    11:38   12:44    13:33   14:35    15:33   15:58   16:33 
               Fana IL O-gr.                           0:52     2:30     0:38    0:35    3:07    1:32     1:17     1:07    1:06     0:49    1:02     0:58    0:25    0:35 
                                                      16:55                                                                                                               
                                                       0:22                                                                                                               



H18  (11)                            2.4 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(56)    2(32)    3(64)   4(59)   5(35)   6(55)    7(31)    8(61)   9(40)   10(51)  11(43)   12(65)  13(46) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     768 Olseng Jonas                  13:50     0:45     2:23     3:28    3:55    4:27    7:05     7:36     8:21    9:13    10:39   11:17    12:28   12:52   13:22 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         0:45     1:38     1:05    0:27    0:32    2:38     0:31     0:45    0:52     1:26    0:38     1:11    0:24    0:30 
                                                      13:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
     2     764 Andersen Bård Hauan           14:48     0:53     2:41     4:02    4:28    4:57    7:36     8:10     8:58    9:53    11:33   12:15    13:12   13:36   14:16 
               Halden SK                               0:53     1:48     1:21    0:26    0:29    2:39     0:34     0:48    0:55     1:40    0:42     0:57    0:24    0:40 
                                                      14:48                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     3     769 Kristiansen Martin            15:39     0:54     2:46     4:10    4:35    5:24    8:19     8:53     9:40   10:41    12:21   13:07    14:12   14:36   15:10 
               Halden SK                               0:54     1:52     1:24    0:25    0:49    2:55     0:34     0:47    1:01     1:40    0:46     1:05    0:24    0:34 
                                                      15:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     4     773 Muri Andreas                  15:49     0:48     3:08     4:12    4:41    5:19    8:17     8:53     9:57   10:59    12:34   13:17    14:15   14:43   15:17 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         0:48     2:20     1:04    0:29    0:38    2:58     0:36     1:04    1:02     1:35    0:43     0:58    0:28    0:34 
                                                      15:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     5     767 Tandrevold Eivind             16:19     0:53     2:54     4:40    5:11    5:52    8:36     9:17    10:14   11:12    12:48   13:36    14:41   15:10   15:46 
               Fossum IF                               0:53     2:01     1:46    0:31    0:41    2:44     0:41     0:57    0:58     1:36    0:48     1:05    0:29    0:36 
                                                      16:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     6     765 Bredesen Anders Opsahl        16:22     0:55     2:51     4:07    4:38    5:15    8:26     9:08    10:00   11:11    12:57   13:41    14:42   15:06   15:44 
               Fossum IF                               0:55     1:56     1:16    0:31    0:37    3:11     0:42     0:52    1:11     1:46    0:44     1:01    0:24    0:38 
                                                      16:22                                                                                                               
                                                       0:38                                                                                                               
     7     774 Gullord Sondre                16:59     0:55     2:47     3:52    4:20    4:51    8:06     9:34    11:41   12:37    14:08   14:44    15:38   16:00   16:30 
               Gjö-Vard O-lag                          0:55     1:52     1:05    0:28    0:31    3:15     1:28     2:07    0:56     1:31    0:36     0:54    0:22    0:30 
                                                      16:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     8     761 Hansson Marcus                17:14     0:52     2:37     3:56    4:29    5:09    8:11     8:55    11:09   11:58    13:50   14:42    15:48   16:14   16:44 
               Herrestads AIF                          0:52     1:45     1:19    0:33    0:40    3:02     0:44     2:14    0:49     1:52    0:52     1:06    0:26    0:30 
                                                      17:14                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
     9     762 Klemsdal Thor Olaf            18:34     0:55     2:48     4:25    5:03    5:55    9:20    10:04    11:46   12:45    14:56   15:39    16:58   17:30   17:59 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         0:55     1:53     1:37    0:38    0:52    3:25     0:44     1:42    0:59     2:11    0:43     1:19    0:32    0:29 
                                                      18:34                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    10     766 Nyqvist Dennis                22:18     1:38     5:29     7:20    8:11    8:58   13:11    13:51    14:48   15:47    18:54   19:44    20:49   21:16   21:49 
               OK Gipen                                1:38     3:51     1:51    0:51    0:47    4:13     0:40     0:57    0:59     3:07    0:50     1:05    0:27    0:33 
                                                      22:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    11     763 Karlsson Tobias               23:40     1:19     3:22     4:39    6:42    7:13   13:14    14:31    16:53   17:59    19:59   20:43    21:56   22:26   23:05 
               Eds SK                                  1:19     2:03     1:17    2:03    0:31    6:01     1:17     2:22    1:06     2:00    0:44     1:13    0:30    0:39 
                                                      23:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               



H16  (22)                            2.2 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(63)    2(33)    3(74)   4(58)   5(38)   6(40)    7(41)    8(51)   9(65)   10(46) 11(100)        M                 

     1     796 Carlsson Joakim               12:33     2:06     3:23     3:39    4:35    6:36    8:34     9:17    10:05   11:12    11:35   12:04    12:33                 
               Täby OK                                 2:06     1:17     0:16    0:56    2:01    1:58     0:43     0:48    1:07     0:23    0:29     0:29                 
     2     789 Carlsson Fredrik              12:55     2:04     3:25     3:43    4:42    7:13    8:54     9:42    10:28   11:35    11:59   12:29    12:55                 
               Täby OK                                 2:04     1:21     0:18    0:59    2:31    1:41     0:48     0:46    1:07     0:24    0:30     0:26                 
     3     813 Ruud Magnus                   13:19     2:02     3:26     3:45    4:49    7:02    8:47     9:55    10:50   11:51    12:18   12:51    13:19                 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         2:02     1:24     0:19    1:04    2:13    1:45     1:08     0:55    1:01     0:27    0:33     0:28                 
     4     787 Bergmann Andreas              13:21     2:06     3:22     3:42    4:37    6:47    8:54     9:47    10:42   11:48    12:16   12:50    13:21                 
               Alleröd OK                              2:06     1:16     0:20    0:55    2:10    2:07     0:53     0:55    1:06     0:28    0:34     0:31                 
     5     799 Helgman Anton                 13:52     2:24     3:52     4:13    5:17    8:03    9:45    10:36    11:20   12:21    12:44   13:20    13:52                 
               OK Tyr                                  2:24     1:28     0:21    1:04    2:46    1:42     0:51     0:44    1:01     0:23    0:36     0:32                 
     6     804 Klaar Henrik                  13:56     2:14     3:34     3:54    4:57    7:23    9:03    10:14    11:14   12:31    12:55   13:28    13:56                 
               Säterbygdens OK                         2:14     1:20     0:20    1:03    2:26    1:40     1:11     1:00    1:17     0:24    0:33     0:28                 
     7     812 Döhl Mostad Fredrik           14:00     1:49     3:02     3:24    4:27    6:47    9:35    10:31    11:16   12:37    12:59   13:30    14:00                 
               Fossum IF                               1:49     1:13     0:22    1:03    2:20    2:48     0:56     0:45    1:21     0:22    0:31     0:30                 
     8     806 Fernlund Erik                 14:13     2:51     4:12     4:33    5:36    7:50    9:41    10:31    11:39   12:44    13:09   13:42    14:13                 
               Säterbygdens OK                         2:51     1:21     0:21    1:03    2:14    1:51     0:50     1:08    1:05     0:25    0:33     0:31                 
     9     794 Nilsson Fredrik               14:30     2:27     3:45     4:06    5:12    7:59    9:49    10:47    11:46   12:54    13:20   13:59    14:30                 
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:27     1:18     0:21    1:06    2:47    1:50     0:58     0:59    1:08     0:26    0:39     0:31                 
    10     801 Persson Daniel                15:20     2:32     4:04     4:26    5:32    8:17   10:20    11:32    12:25   13:40    14:12   14:49    15:20                 
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:32     1:32     0:22    1:06    2:45    2:03     1:12     0:53    1:15     0:32    0:37     0:31                 
    11     793 Ohlsson Christoffer           15:38     2:23     3:58     4:17    5:23    8:23   11:16    12:09    13:02   14:12    14:35   15:10    15:38                 
               Uddevalla OK                            2:23     1:35     0:19    1:06    3:00    2:53     0:53     0:53    1:10     0:23    0:35     0:28                 
    12     790 Alvsvåg Kenneth Kira          15:43     2:35     4:20     4:44    5:53    8:25   10:40    11:35    12:33   14:00    14:34   15:11    15:43                 
               Fana IL O-gr.                           2:35     1:45     0:24    1:09    2:32    2:15     0:55     0:58    1:27     0:34    0:37     0:32                 
    13     816 Stridh Dag                    15:57     2:37     4:08     4:30    5:44    8:25   10:25    11:43    12:41   14:25    14:57   15:28    15:57                 
               OK Gipen                                2:37     1:31     0:22    1:14    2:41    2:00     1:18     0:58    1:44     0:32    0:31     0:29                 
    14     819 Narvhus Lars Jonas            16:48     3:05     4:54     5:17    6:28    9:06   11:14    12:29    13:34   14:50    15:25   16:17    16:48                 
               Baekkelagets SK                         3:05     1:49     0:23    1:11    2:38    2:08     1:15     1:05    1:16     0:35    0:52     0:31                 
    15     785 Gullord Eskil                 17:47     2:24     3:49     4:11    5:16   10:58   12:51    13:43    14:52   16:05    16:33   17:13    17:47                 
               Gjö-Vard O-lag                          2:24     1:25     0:22    1:05    5:42    1:53     0:52     1:09    1:13     0:28    0:40     0:34                 
    16     795 Nielsen Tony                  18:03     3:21     4:50     5:14    6:32    9:15   11:54    12:53    14:59   16:22    16:52   17:30    18:03                 
               Stångenäs AIS                           3:21     1:29     0:24    1:18    2:43    2:39     0:59     2:06    1:23     0:30    0:38     0:33                 
    17     784 Tandrevold Halvor             19:21     3:24     5:14     5:38    6:57   10:00   14:25    15:42    16:34   17:45    18:13   18:50    19:21                 
               Fossum IF                               3:24     1:50     0:24    1:19    3:03    4:25     1:17     0:52    1:11     0:28    0:37     0:31                 
    18     815 Wenklo Ludwig                 20:28     2:57     5:22     6:03    7:19   11:24   14:02    15:34    17:03   18:36    19:18   19:59    20:28                 
               Kungälvs OK                             2:57     2:25     0:41    1:16    4:05    2:38     1:32     1:29    1:33     0:42    0:41     0:29                 
    19     809 Karlsson Marcus               21:22     3:32     5:51     6:25    7:49   12:23   14:43    15:55    17:07   19:32    20:05   20:49    21:22                 
               OK Skogsmunken                          3:32     2:19     0:34    1:24    4:34    2:20     1:12     1:12    2:25     0:33    0:44     0:33                 
    20     818 Jonasson Petter               23:18     2:46     6:19     6:41    7:49   11:20   14:22    15:59    17:07   21:52    22:15   22:53    23:18                 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:46     3:33     0:22    1:08    3:31    3:02     1:37     1:08    4:45     0:23    0:38     0:25                 
    21     800 Sveen Trond                   23:26     3:49     6:32     7:02    8:37   13:49   16:39    18:16    19:38   21:25    22:08   22:58    23:26                 
               Halden SK                               3:49     2:43     0:30    1:35    5:12    2:50     1:37     1:22    1:47     0:43    0:50     0:28                 
    22     808 Johansson Dennis              25:59     3:20     6:09     6:40    8:01   14:22   18:01    19:39    21:26   24:10    24:44   25:21    25:59                 
               Stångenäs AIS                           3:20     2:49     0:31    1:21    6:21    3:39     1:38     1:47    2:44     0:34    0:37     0:38                 



H14  (20)                            1.7 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(55)    2(38)    3(61)   4(54)   5(52)   6(51)    7(43)    8(49)   9(73)   10(45)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1     821 Ohlsson Anders                10:26     0:55     1:18     2:22    2:48    3:22    4:53     5:40     6:47    7:29     8:57    9:19     9:57   10:26         
               Uddevalla OK                            0:55     0:23     1:04    0:26    0:34    1:31     0:47     1:07    0:42     1:28    0:22     0:38    0:29         
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
                                                        *67                                                                                                               
     2     842 Flingmark Viktor              10:48     0:52     1:22     2:24    2:51    3:15    5:21     6:07     7:04    7:49     9:16    9:38    10:13   10:48         
               Uddevalla OK                            0:52     0:30     1:02    0:27    0:24    2:06     0:46     0:57    0:45     1:27    0:22     0:35    0:35         
     3     831 Erlandsson Jonathan           10:57     0:54     1:18     2:20    2:50    3:18    5:15     6:00     7:03    7:47     9:22    9:47    10:26   10:57         
               Uddevalla OK                            0:54     0:24     1:02    0:30    0:28    1:57     0:45     1:03    0:44     1:35    0:25     0:39    0:31         
     4     846 Wängdahl Jens                 11:01     0:51     1:12     2:11    2:37    3:00    4:20     4:56     5:45    8:08     9:32    9:55    10:32   11:01         
               OK Gipen                                0:51     0:21     0:59    0:26    0:23    1:20     0:36     0:49    2:23     1:24    0:23     0:37    0:29         
     5     823 Forsgren Johan                11:03     0:51     1:22     3:20    3:46    4:08    5:36     6:18     7:29    8:11     9:38   10:00    10:35   11:03         
               OK Kåre                                 0:51     0:31     1:58    0:26    0:22    1:28     0:42     1:11    0:42     1:27    0:22     0:35    0:28         
     6     844 Njåstein Håkon                11:10     0:50     1:20     2:31    3:01    3:32    5:12     5:55     7:10    7:56     9:34    9:58    10:37   11:10         
               IL Tyrving                              0:50     0:30     1:11    0:30    0:31    1:40     0:43     1:15    0:46     1:38    0:24     0:39    0:33         
     7     847 Boman Marcus                  12:48     1:06     1:38     2:56    3:31    4:07    6:06     7:02     8:19    9:08    11:05   11:32    12:12   12:48         
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:06     0:32     1:18    0:35    0:36    1:59     0:56     1:17    0:49     1:57    0:27     0:40    0:36         
     8     829 Björk Espen                   12:52     0:55     1:18     2:27    2:55    5:11    7:13     7:55     9:10    9:54    11:25   11:45    12:19   12:52         
               Halden SK                               0:55     0:23     1:09    0:28    2:16    2:02     0:42     1:15    0:44     1:31    0:20     0:34    0:33         
     9     827 Alvsvåg Robert Kira           13:46     1:03     1:42     2:50    3:27    4:06    6:07     6:55     9:12   10:23    12:07   12:32    13:13   13:46         
               Fana IL O-gr.                           1:03     0:39     1:08    0:37    0:39    2:01     0:48     2:17    1:11     1:44    0:25     0:41    0:33         
    10     838 Svensson Joakim               14:33     0:47     1:14     2:23    2:50    3:24    6:30     7:26     9:04   11:31    13:03   13:24    14:03   14:33         
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:47     0:27     1:09    0:27    0:34    3:06     0:56     1:38    2:27     1:32    0:21     0:39    0:30         
    11     833 Salomonsson Rasmus            14:41     0:55     1:25     2:37    3:07    3:53    8:17     9:07    10:26   11:14    13:03   13:28    14:07   14:41         
               Sundbybergs IK                          0:55     0:30     1:12    0:30    0:46    4:24     0:50     1:19    0:48     1:49    0:25     0:39    0:34         
    12     826 Östling Albin                 14:50     0:56     2:09     3:17    3:49    4:25    6:16     6:57     8:45    9:42    13:03   13:27    14:10   14:50         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       0:56     1:13     1:08    0:32    0:36    1:51     0:41     1:48    0:57     3:21    0:24     0:43    0:40         
    13     825 Kirkebøen Sander Finsrud      14:52     1:13     1:50     3:23    3:53    4:30    7:12     8:13    10:08   11:05    13:04   13:33    14:21   14:52         
               Halden SK                               1:13     0:37     1:33    0:30    0:37    2:42     1:01     1:55    0:57     1:59    0:29     0:48    0:31         
    14     830 Johansson Jonas               16:28     0:50     1:34     3:00    3:29    4:03    6:54     8:24    12:03   13:10    14:49   15:16    15:56   16:28         
               Stångenäs AIS                           0:50     0:44     1:26    0:29    0:34    2:51     1:30     3:39    1:07     1:39    0:27     0:40    0:32         
                                                       8:39                                                                                                               
                                                        *72                                                                                                               
    15     834 Jensen Oskar                  16:33     1:02     1:33     2:44    3:21    4:07    6:06     7:21     9:34   12:55    14:56   15:22    16:04   16:33         
               Eds SK                                  1:02     0:31     1:11    0:37    0:46    1:59     1:15     2:13    3:21     2:01    0:26     0:42    0:29         
    16     845 Tvedten Harald                16:40     1:00     1:31     2:32    3:00    6:02    9:26    10:30    12:14   13:09    15:15   15:38    16:12   16:40         
               Kongsberg O-lag                         1:00     0:31     1:01    0:28    3:02    3:24     1:04     1:44    0:55     2:06    0:23     0:34    0:28         
    17     822 Salomonsson Joel              16:48     1:03     1:40     3:07    3:39    4:24    6:14     7:15     9:14   13:18    15:06   15:33    16:16   16:48         
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:03     0:37     1:27    0:32    0:45    1:50     1:01     1:59    4:04     1:48    0:27     0:43    0:32         
                                                      10:40                                                                                                               
                                                        *42                                                                                                               
    18     828 Hals Morten                   18:08     1:07     1:47     4:01    4:48    5:34    8:30     9:31    11:10   13:15    16:04   16:35    17:32   18:08         
               Kongsberg O-lag                         1:07     0:40     2:14    0:47    0:46    2:56     1:01     1:39    2:05     2:49    0:31     0:57    0:36         

           824 Vingerhagen Andreas          Felst.     1:11     2:20     3:52    4:34    8:02   10:52    12:35    -----   -----    13:54   14:22    15:14   15:49         
               Gimle IF                                1:11     1:09     1:32    0:42    3:28    2:50     1:43                      1:19    0:28     0:52    0:35         
           840 Granstedt Adam               Felst.     0:50     1:14     4:17    4:47    6:41    8:06     8:48    -----   -----     9:58   10:18    10:52   11:25         
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:50     0:24     3:03    0:30    1:54    1:25     0:42                      1:10    0:20     0:34    0:33         



H12  (18)                            1.4 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(67)    2(62)    3(54)   4(41)   5(73)   6(50)    7(42)    8(48)   9(45)   10(46) 11(100)        M                 

     1     861 Lindqvist Oskar                9:28     0:37     1:18     2:18    3:24    4:22    4:44     5:13     7:29    8:03     8:23    8:58     9:28                 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:37     0:41     1:00    1:06    0:58    0:22     0:29     2:16    0:34     0:20    0:35     0:30                 
     2     873 Petersson Andreas              9:56     0:37     1:18     2:18    3:29    4:28    4:55     5:23     7:39    8:18     8:43    9:21     9:56                 
               Burseryds IF                            0:37     0:41     1:00    1:11    0:59    0:27     0:28     2:16    0:39     0:25    0:38     0:35                 
     2     869 Johansson Mattias              9:56     0:35     1:17     2:19    3:23    4:33    4:50     5:13     7:39    8:21     8:43    9:23     9:56                 
               Stångenäs AIS                           0:35     0:42     1:02    1:04    1:10    0:17     0:23     2:26    0:42     0:22    0:40     0:33                 
     4     892 Andersson Gabriel             10:19     0:40     1:24     2:25    3:35    4:42    5:06     5:36     8:07    8:41     9:05    9:44    10:19                 
               Idefjordens SK                          0:40     0:44     1:01    1:10    1:07    0:24     0:30     2:31    0:34     0:24    0:39     0:35                 
     5     887 Kindem Håkon                  10:26     0:45     1:31     2:33    3:44    4:54    5:15     5:42     7:50    8:39     9:02    9:54    10:26                 
               Gimle IF                                0:45     0:46     1:02    1:11    1:10    0:21     0:27     2:08    0:49     0:23    0:52     0:32                 
     6     878 Garmer Felix                  11:30     0:48     1:36     2:50    4:07    5:30    5:54     6:29     9:11    9:49    10:14   10:54    11:30                 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     0:48     0:48     1:14    1:17    1:23    0:24     0:35     2:42    0:38     0:25    0:40     0:36                 
     7     867 Andersson Ludvig              11:31     0:46     1:39     2:38    4:09    5:47    6:08     6:35     9:10    9:49    10:14   10:55    11:31                 
               Idefjordens SK                          0:46     0:53     0:59    1:31    1:38    0:21     0:27     2:35    0:39     0:25    0:41     0:36                 
     8     880 Pihl Alexander                11:42     0:41     1:31     2:48    4:09    5:23    5:46     6:24     9:16    9:58    10:26   11:05    11:42                 
               SOK 68                                  0:41     0:50     1:17    1:21    1:14    0:23     0:38     2:52    0:42     0:28    0:39     0:37                 
     9     872 Wiklund Elias                 11:52     0:43     1:31     2:38    4:00    5:14    5:42     6:16     8:55   10:13    10:33   11:13    11:52                 
               Nydalen SK                              0:43     0:48     1:07    1:22    1:14    0:28     0:34     2:39    1:18     0:20    0:40     0:39                 
    10     879 Bollmark Olof                 12:08     1:38     2:21     3:35    4:44    5:55    6:18     6:46     9:26   10:24    10:47   11:31    12:08                 
               IF Hallby                               1:38     0:43     1:14    1:09    1:11    0:23     0:28     2:40    0:58     0:23    0:44     0:37                 
    11     874 Olaussen Anders Felde         12:15     0:44     1:29     2:38    4:00    6:10    6:28     7:10     9:50   10:38    11:04   11:43    12:15                 
               Halden SK                               0:44     0:45     1:09    1:22    2:10    0:18     0:42     2:40    0:48     0:26    0:39     0:32                 
    12     889 Camitz Axel                   13:16     0:44     1:37     2:55    4:10    6:05    6:35     7:10    10:09   11:21    11:51   12:42    13:16                 
               Eds SK                                  0:44     0:53     1:18    1:15    1:55    0:30     0:35     2:59    1:12     0:30    0:51     0:34                 
    13     893 Axelson-Meyerson Filip        13:20     0:36     1:13     2:13    3:28    7:32    8:08     8:29    10:56   11:49    12:11   12:48    13:20                 
               OK Linné                                0:36     0:37     1:00    1:15    4:04    0:36     0:21     2:27    0:53     0:22    0:37     0:32                 
    14     868 Karlsson Karl                 14:42     0:50     1:47     2:59    4:11    5:29    5:55     6:25    10:18   12:21    12:46   14:04    14:42                 
               OK Kullingshof                          0:50     0:57     1:12    1:12    1:18    0:26     0:30     3:53    2:03     0:25    1:18     0:38                 
    15     888 Broman Viktor                 15:04     0:50     1:42     3:09    4:33    5:50    6:22     7:14    10:45   13:09    13:35   14:26    15:04           14:28 
               Idefjordens SK                          0:50     0:52     1:27    1:24    1:17    0:32     0:52     3:31    2:24     0:26    0:51     0:38            *100 
    16     875 Steindahl Alfred              20:31     0:43     2:02     3:25    5:03    6:23    7:02     7:45    11:06   18:37    19:06   19:58    20:31                 
               Stenungsunds OK                         0:43     1:19     1:23    1:38    1:20    0:39     0:43     3:21    7:31     0:29    0:52     0:33                 
    17     877 Jacobsson Kristoffer          23:25     0:47     1:42     3:27    5:01   14:00   14:40    15:14    19:31   21:24    22:01   22:51    23:25                 
               Eds SK                                  0:47     0:55     1:45    1:34    8:59    0:40     0:34     4:17    1:53     0:37    0:50     0:34                 

           885 Thellsen Emil                Felst.     0:38     1:23     2:25    3:45    5:29    5:51    -----     7:55    9:29     9:48   10:30    11:02                 
               OK Roxen                                0:38     0:45     1:02    1:20    1:44    0:22              2:04    1:34     0:19    0:42     0:32                 



H10  (12)                            1.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(67)    2(62)    3(54)   4(50)   5(73)   6(51)    7(48)    8(45)   9(46)  10(100)       M                          

     1     912 Thellsen Adam                  9:54     0:46     1:35     2:38    4:20    4:41    6:02     7:22     8:05    8:31     9:17    9:54                          
               OK Roxen                                0:46     0:49     1:03    1:42    0:21    1:21     1:20     0:43    0:26     0:46    0:37                          
     2     908 Kildebo Petter Norsted        11:24     0:38     1:29     2:39    4:35    5:02    6:48     8:26     9:45   10:08    10:47   11:24                          
               Halden SK                               0:38     0:51     1:10    1:56    0:27    1:46     1:38     1:19    0:23     0:39    0:37                          
     3     907 Andersson Edvin               11:46     2:40     3:19     4:24    6:20    6:48    8:22     9:24    10:04   10:29    11:10   11:46                          
               Värend GN OL                            2:40     0:39     1:05    1:56    0:28    1:34     1:02     0:40    0:25     0:41    0:36                          
     4     910 Lindh Jesper                  13:30     0:52     1:47     3:04    4:55    5:31    7:59    10:50    11:31   11:55    12:46   13:30                          
               OK Älgen                                0:52     0:55     1:17    1:51    0:36    2:28     2:51     0:41    0:24     0:51    0:44                          
     5     902 Thuresson Erik                13:53     1:05     2:13     3:38    6:00    6:30    9:09    10:33    11:55   12:29    13:15   13:53                          
               OK Tylöskog                             1:05     1:08     1:25    2:22    0:30    2:39     1:24     1:22    0:34     0:46    0:38                          
     6     914 Bergenfur Hannes              14:06     1:18     2:54     4:26    6:42    7:34    9:30    11:27    12:11   12:38    13:23   14:06                          
               OK Älgen                                1:18     1:36     1:32    2:16    0:52    1:56     1:57     0:44    0:27     0:45    0:43                          
     7     913 Bollmark Henning              15:35     0:49     1:43     3:00    5:12    5:39   11:11    12:37    13:35   14:05    14:55   15:35                          
               IF Hallby                               0:49     0:54     1:17    2:12    0:27    5:32     1:26     0:58    0:30     0:50    0:40                          
     8     901 Björlo Håkon Raadal           18:14     0:55     2:39     4:29    7:28    8:07   12:04    14:31    16:07   16:46    17:38   18:14                          
               Halden SK                               0:55     1:44     1:50    2:59    0:39    3:57     2:27     1:36    0:39     0:52    0:36                          
     9     904 Svensson Niklas               19:20     0:42     1:40     3:04    5:21    5:52   13:24    15:57    17:24   17:50    18:39   19:20                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:42     0:58     1:24    2:17    0:31    7:32     2:33     1:27    0:26     0:49    0:41                          
    10     903 Schmitt Gran Olav             19:53     0:52     1:55     3:59    6:28    7:01   10:02    12:17    17:43   18:17    19:10   19:53                          
               Halden SK                               0:52     1:03     2:04    2:29    0:33    3:01     2:15     5:26    0:34     0:53    0:43                          
    11     916 Blom Hugo                     21:53     1:13     2:20     3:34    6:22   10:37   14:29    15:48    18:54   19:30    21:15   21:53                          
               Eds SK                                  1:13     1:07     1:14    2:48    4:15    3:52     1:19     3:06    0:36     1:45    0:38                          

           906 Alfsén Lukas                 Felst.     0:46     1:43     3:03    5:27    5:53    9:19    11:21    -----   13:48    14:28   15:02                          
               OK Skärmen                              0:46     0:57     1:20    2:24    0:26    3:26     2:02             2:27     0:40    0:34                          



D65  (5)                             1.6 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(55)    2(38)    3(61)   4(40)   5(53)   6(41)    7(70)    8(49)   9(50)   10(45)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1    1076 Steen-Olsson Eivor            18:52     1:22     2:00     4:07    6:33    6:58    8:22    12:12    12:57   13:31    16:31   17:02    18:10   18:52         
               Kungälvs OK                             1:22     0:38     2:07    2:26    0:25    1:24     3:50     0:45    0:34     3:00    0:31     1:08    0:42         
     2    1077 Hogedal Christina             22:42     2:02     2:46     4:40    6:59    7:41    9:58    14:04    15:06   15:51    19:46   20:20    21:44   22:42         
               Kungälvs OK                             2:02     0:44     1:54    2:19    0:42    2:17     4:06     1:02    0:45     3:55    0:34     1:24    0:58         
     3    1072 Grönberg Gull-Britt           22:50     1:56     2:49     4:48    7:09    7:59    9:43    13:51    15:16   16:11    20:10   20:44    21:51   22:50         
               Kungälvs OK                             1:56     0:53     1:59    2:21    0:50    1:44     4:08     1:25    0:55     3:59    0:34     1:07    0:59         
     4    1074 Björlo Asbjörg                24:23     2:49     4:33     6:39    9:07    9:57   12:05    14:51    16:15   17:39    21:30   22:12    23:23   24:23         
               Gimle IF                                2:49     1:44     2:06    2:28    0:50    2:08     2:46     1:24    1:24     3:51    0:42     1:11    1:00         
     5    1073 Gro Bakken                    24:58     1:58     2:49     4:28    8:08    8:57   10:49    16:06    16:47   18:02    21:01   21:35    24:04   24:58         
               Stigsökarna                             1:58     0:51     1:39    3:40    0:49    1:52     5:17     0:41    1:15     2:59    0:34     2:29    0:54         



D60  (7)                             1.7 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(55)    2(38)    3(61)   4(54)   5(52)   6(51)    7(43)    8(49)   9(73)   10(45)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1    1023 Rex Wallström Ingrid          17:56     1:21     2:29     3:51    4:26    5:00    8:56     9:58    11:28   13:12    15:44   16:16    17:12   17:56         
               IK Uven                                 1:21     1:08     1:22    0:35    0:34    3:56     1:02     1:30    1:44     2:32    0:32     0:56    0:44         
     2    1021 Samuelsson Lilian             20:08     1:47     3:55     5:51    6:41    7:25   10:15    11:37    13:46   15:00    17:30   18:06    19:14   20:08         
               Kungälvs OK                             1:47     2:08     1:56    0:50    0:44    2:50     1:22     2:09    1:14     2:30    0:36     1:08    0:54         
     3    1026 Johansson Marita              21:38     1:46     2:41     4:38    5:29    7:03   11:07    12:36    14:28   15:45    18:40   19:17    20:39   21:38         
               Markbygdens OK                          1:46     0:55     1:57    0:51    1:34    4:04     1:29     1:52    1:17     2:55    0:37     1:22    0:59         
     4    1027 Cullbrand Ingrid              22:32     1:57     2:41     4:33    5:18    6:01    9:21    12:42    14:29   16:51    19:49   20:28    21:36   22:32         
               IK Stern                                1:57     0:44     1:52    0:45    0:43    3:20     3:21     1:47    2:22     2:58    0:39     1:08    0:56         
     5    1022 Grande Ellen                  23:17     1:51     2:42     6:57    7:43    8:57   12:14    13:51    16:16   18:12    20:44   21:19    22:22   23:17         
               Östmarka OK                             1:51     0:51     4:15    0:46    1:14    3:17     1:37     2:25    1:56     2:32    0:35     1:03    0:55         
     6    1025 Vestbye Grete                 25:32     1:35     2:24     3:58    4:40    5:19    7:39     8:44    10:11   13:20    23:01   23:35    24:41   25:32         
               Varteig OL                              1:35     0:49     1:34    0:42    0:39    2:20     1:05     1:27    3:09     9:41    0:34     1:06    0:51         
     7    1024 Gullaksen Gerd                27:37     2:01     2:56     5:04    5:59    6:54   11:01    12:22    16:05   22:04    24:53   25:32    26:39   27:37         
               Östmarka OK                             2:01     0:55     2:08    0:55    0:55    4:07     1:21     3:43    5:59     2:49    0:39     1:07    0:58         



D55  (8)                             1.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(56)    2(58)    3(60)   4(31)   5(62)   6(54)    7(40)    8(53)   9(43)   10(65)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1    1013 Moe Eva Irene                 19:03     1:39     3:35     7:41    9:15   10:05   11:15    11:56    12:24   15:12    17:00   17:39    18:22   19:03         
               Halden SK                               1:39     1:56     4:06    1:34    0:50    1:10     0:41     0:28    2:48     1:48    0:39     0:43    0:41         
     2    1012 Ivarsson Monica               22:37     1:39     4:00     8:22   10:20   10:59   12:31    13:17    13:46   17:23    19:03   20:42    21:50   22:37         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:39     2:21     4:22    1:58    0:39    1:32     0:46     0:29    3:37     1:40    1:39     1:08    0:47         
     3    1016 Galborgen Yvonne              23:17     1:43     4:19     8:41   10:44   11:40   13:11    14:14    15:03   18:16    20:48   21:39    22:28   23:17         
               Eds SK                                  1:43     2:36     4:22    2:03    0:56    1:31     1:03     0:49    3:13     2:32    0:51     0:49    0:49         
     4    1015 Larsson Karin                 25:18     1:54     4:12     9:15   11:24   12:47   14:30    15:27    16:16   20:11    22:24   23:20    24:27   25:18         
               OK Kompassen                            1:54     2:18     5:03    2:09    1:23    1:43     0:57     0:49    3:55     2:13    0:56     1:07    0:51         
     5    1017 Nilsson Siw                   27:08     2:28     5:07     9:53   12:32   13:17   15:04    15:59    16:29   20:29    22:31   24:32    25:57   27:08         
               OK Kompassen                            2:28     2:39     4:46    2:39    0:45    1:47     0:55     0:30    4:00     2:02    2:01     1:25    1:11         
     6    1018 Hansen Marit B                27:22     1:49     3:56     9:58   13:49   14:57   16:16    17:29    17:54   20:55    24:35   25:35    26:32   27:22         
               Idd Sportsklubb                         1:49     2:07     6:02    3:51    1:08    1:19     1:13     0:25    3:01     3:40    1:00     0:57    0:50         
     7    1011 Lagerlund Marianne            28:33     2:22     4:39     9:47   11:53   12:43   14:17    15:13    20:08   23:28    25:44   26:45    27:44   28:33         
               SoIK Hellas                             2:22     2:17     5:08    2:06    0:50    1:34     0:56     4:55    3:20     2:16    1:01     0:59    0:49         
     8    1014 Holmberg Inger                36:41     2:14     5:19    13:13   15:41   16:54   19:15    20:32    21:17   26:09    28:42   29:36    35:38   36:41         
               Ljungskile FK                           2:14     3:05     7:54    2:28    1:13    2:21     1:17     0:45    4:52     2:33    0:54     6:02    1:03         



D50  (15)                            2.0 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(63)    2(32)    3(57)   4(38)   5(62)   6(40)    7(52)    8(73)   9(43)   10(45)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1     994 Tykesson Eva                  17:54     3:54     4:49     6:30    9:37   10:22   11:58    12:43    14:15   15:19    16:14   16:36    17:21   17:54         
               Rävetofta OK                            3:54     0:55     1:41    3:07    0:45    1:36     0:45     1:32    1:04     0:55    0:22     0:45    0:33         
     2     991 Lunde Tove                    18:16     3:52     4:57     6:47    9:22   10:00   11:36    12:17    13:57   15:00    16:13   16:42    17:33   18:16         
               Fredrikstad SK                          3:52     1:05     1:50    2:35    0:38    1:36     0:41     1:40    1:03     1:13    0:29     0:51    0:43         
     3     981 Björseth Gerd                 18:52     3:23     4:24     6:36    9:06    9:44   12:17    12:51    14:36   15:47    16:53   17:22    18:11   18:52         
               Krokstadöra IL                          3:23     1:01     2:12    2:30    0:38    2:33     0:34     1:45    1:11     1:06    0:29     0:49    0:41         
     4     983 Knutsson Monica               19:04     2:40     3:26     5:15    9:54   10:36   12:55    13:28    15:07   16:24    17:24   17:47    18:28   19:04         
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:40     0:46     1:49    4:39    0:42    2:19     0:33     1:39    1:17     1:00    0:23     0:41    0:36         
     5     985 Andersson Birgitta            19:38     3:47     4:40     6:27    8:56    9:35   13:06    13:31    14:59   16:02    17:40   18:08    18:55   19:38         
               Främmestads IK                          3:47     0:53     1:47    2:29    0:39    3:31     0:25     1:28    1:03     1:38    0:28     0:47    0:43         
     6     984 Burman Kerstin                19:50     3:51     4:58     7:22   10:16   10:56   12:57    13:34    15:34   16:40    17:49   18:20    19:08   19:50         
               Kvillebyns SK                           3:51     1:07     2:24    2:54    0:40    2:01     0:37     2:00    1:06     1:09    0:31     0:48    0:42         
     7     990 Johansson Ulla                20:07     3:35     4:49     6:48    9:44   10:28   12:32    12:58    15:31   16:40    17:59   18:25    19:15   20:07         
               Åmåls OK                                3:35     1:14     1:59    2:56    0:44    2:04     0:26     2:33    1:09     1:19    0:26     0:50    0:52         
     8     988 Jakobsen Gun Astrid           20:28     6:03     6:44     8:52   11:23   12:03   14:12    14:43    16:24   17:28    18:34   18:59    19:45   20:28         
               Fredrikstad SK                          6:03     0:41     2:08    2:31    0:40    2:09     0:31     1:41    1:04     1:06    0:25     0:46    0:43         
     9     995 Hogedal Gunilla               21:54     4:15     5:10     8:04   11:09   11:53   14:40    15:29    17:23   18:29    19:46   20:15    21:05   21:54         
               Vänersborgs SK                          4:15     0:55     2:54    3:05    0:44    2:47     0:49     1:54    1:06     1:17    0:29     0:50    0:49         
    10     996 Lingegård Eva                 25:02     4:14     6:05     8:33   12:03   12:56   16:43    17:39    19:57   21:18    22:45   23:18    24:13   25:02         
               OK Gipen                                4:14     1:51     2:28    3:30    0:53    3:47     0:56     2:18    1:21     1:27    0:33     0:55    0:49         
    11     982 Östling Katarina              26:43     4:10     8:06    13:04   16:12   16:59   19:16    20:02    21:48   23:00    24:14   24:43    25:59   26:43         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:10     3:56     4:58    3:08    0:47    2:17     0:46     1:46    1:12     1:14    0:29     1:16    0:44         
    12     993 Sikkeland Agnes               27:10     6:33     7:40    10:06   13:43   14:31   16:56    18:50    22:24   23:41    25:01   25:33    26:26   27:10         
               Fredrikstad SK                          6:33     1:07     2:26    3:37    0:48    2:25     1:54     3:34    1:17     1:20    0:32     0:53    0:44         
    13     987 Johansson Siv                 27:11     5:20     6:40    10:06   13:33   14:25   18:16    20:04    22:19   23:26    24:51   25:19    26:18   27:11         
               Falköpings AIK OK                       5:20     1:20     3:26    3:27    0:52    3:51     1:48     2:15    1:07     1:25    0:28     0:59    0:53         
    14     992 Blom Britt                    28:21     5:19     6:40     9:11   14:41   15:33   17:54    20:22    23:06   24:22    25:56   26:28    27:34   28:21         
               Ljungskile FK                           5:19     1:21     2:31    5:30    0:52    2:21     2:28     2:44    1:16     1:34    0:32     1:06    0:47         
    15     989 Skiri Wahlgren Tove           37:28     5:51     7:19    15:02   19:29   20:27   22:51    29:21    31:48   33:21    35:13   35:46    36:41   37:28         
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         5:51     1:28     7:43    4:27    0:58    2:24     6:30     2:27    1:33     1:52    0:33     0:55    0:47         



D45  (20)                            2.2 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(63)    2(33)    3(74)   4(58)   5(38)   6(40)    7(41)    8(51)   9(65)   10(46) 11(100)        M                 

     1    1046 Haugerud Anne                 18:03     2:34     5:06     6:58    8:14   10:48   12:57    13:58    15:06   16:19    16:49   17:29    18:03                 
               Indre Östfold Ok                        2:34     2:32     1:52    1:16    2:34    2:09     1:01     1:08    1:13     0:30    0:40     0:34                 
     2    1036 Arvidsson Lisel               18:06     3:40     5:39     6:09    7:28   10:26   12:32    13:43    14:53   16:13    16:47   17:27    18:06                 
               Växjö OK                                3:40     1:59     0:30    1:19    2:58    2:06     1:11     1:10    1:20     0:34    0:40     0:39                 
     3    1045 Skyttersäter Runa             18:22     3:34     5:27     5:53    7:13   10:29   12:45    13:55    15:03   16:34    17:04   17:42    18:22                 
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      3:34     1:53     0:26    1:20    3:16    2:16     1:10     1:08    1:31     0:30    0:38     0:40                 
     4    1053 Hollowell Tone                18:53     3:06     5:16     5:41    7:00   10:19   13:08    14:19    15:25   16:52    17:32   18:15    18:53                 
               OK Tyr                                  3:06     2:10     0:25    1:19    3:19    2:49     1:11     1:06    1:27     0:40    0:43     0:38                 
     5    1041 Kensby Ingrid                 19:07     4:06     5:38     6:07    7:36   11:03   13:14    14:23    15:34   17:09    17:46   18:28    19:07                 
               OK Tyr                                  4:06     1:32     0:29    1:29    3:27    2:11     1:09     1:11    1:35     0:37    0:42     0:39                 
     6    1049 Line Bente                    19:29     3:23     5:16     6:03    7:32   10:45   13:05    14:30    15:43   17:19    17:58   18:46    19:29                 
               Skaukameratene O-lag                    3:23     1:53     0:47    1:29    3:13    2:20     1:25     1:13    1:36     0:39    0:48     0:43                 
     7    1040 Gustafsson Ellinor            19:43     3:02     5:14     5:37    7:09   11:21   13:29    14:45    16:25   17:59    18:34   19:06    19:43                 
               Uddevalla OK                            3:02     2:12     0:23    1:32    4:12    2:08     1:16     1:40    1:34     0:35    0:32     0:37                 
     8    1042 Johansen Elisabeth Meum       20:01     3:22     5:38     6:09    7:35   11:17   13:51    15:11    16:17   17:44    18:26   19:15    20:01                 
               Ok Moss                                 3:22     2:16     0:31    1:26    3:42    2:34     1:20     1:06    1:27     0:42    0:49     0:46                 
     9    1037 Gröhn Marie                   20:24     4:06     6:26     6:58    8:14   11:07   13:54    15:15    16:31   18:10    18:51   19:37    20:24                 
               Jönköpings OK                           4:06     2:20     0:32    1:16    2:53    2:47     1:21     1:16    1:39     0:41    0:46     0:47                 
    10    1044 Landmark Bente                21:51     3:40     6:05     6:31    8:06   12:30   15:20    16:50    18:18   20:00    20:38   21:19    21:51                 
               Fossum IF                               3:40     2:25     0:26    1:35    4:24    2:50     1:30     1:28    1:42     0:38    0:41     0:32                 
    11    1052 Bredesen Ingrid Opsahl        22:31     4:16     6:47     7:29    9:00   12:54   15:36    17:16    18:31   20:16    20:53   21:46    22:31                 
               Fossum IF                               4:16     2:31     0:42    1:31    3:54    2:42     1:40     1:15    1:45     0:37    0:53     0:45                 
    12    1039 Brenne Elsie                  23:25     4:01     6:24     6:55    8:37   12:30   15:50    17:24    19:04   20:47    21:37   22:37    23:25                 
               Varteig OL                              4:01     2:23     0:31    1:42    3:53    3:20     1:34     1:40    1:43     0:50    1:00     0:48                 
    13    1038 Skyttersäter Jones Göril      23:41     4:13     6:49     7:23    8:47   14:03   16:19    17:36    19:16   21:37    22:15   23:00    23:41                 
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      4:13     2:36     0:34    1:24    5:16    2:16     1:17     1:40    2:21     0:38    0:45     0:41                 
    14    1048 Höye Christina                24:34     4:28     9:18     9:40   11:18   15:45   18:14    19:32    21:06   22:37    23:12   23:53    24:34            7:27 
               Fredrikstad SK                          4:28     4:50     0:22    1:38    4:27    2:29     1:18     1:34    1:31     0:35    0:41     0:41             *74 
    15    1050 Bergman Gry                   24:57     4:15     6:36     7:15    9:01   13:53   17:09    18:50    20:34   22:35    23:19   24:10    24:57                 
               Kungälvs OK                             4:15     2:21     0:39    1:46    4:52    3:16     1:41     1:44    2:01     0:44    0:51     0:47                 
    16    1034 Petersson Annika              28:24     4:29     7:19     7:48    9:29   13:58   18:07    19:39    24:47   26:26    26:59   27:48    28:24                 
               Burseryds IF                            4:29     2:50     0:29    1:41    4:29    4:09     1:32     5:08    1:39     0:33    0:49     0:36                 
    17    1047 Wäge Unn Merete               28:45     4:24     7:39     8:19   10:36   15:31   19:00    21:03    23:06   26:17    27:01   27:57    28:45                 
               Östmarka OK                             4:24     3:15     0:40    2:17    4:55    3:29     2:03     2:03    3:11     0:44    0:56     0:48                 
    18    1032 Sande Ann-Magritt             30:18     6:06     9:02     9:42   12:36   17:37   21:42    23:47    25:23   27:48    28:35   29:31    30:18                 
               Gjö-Vard O-lag                          6:06     2:56     0:40    2:54    5:01    4:05     2:05     1:36    2:25     0:47    0:56     0:47                 
    19    1033 Jensen Hanne                  31:35     5:12     8:18     9:33   11:22   18:46   21:36    24:22    26:07   28:39    29:46   30:48    31:35                 
               Eds SK                                  5:12     3:06     1:15    1:49    7:24    2:50     2:46     1:45    2:32     1:07    1:02     0:47                 
    20    1051 Kadziola Pia                  34:46     4:40    15:37    16:26   19:03   23:31   26:40    28:52    30:29   32:30    33:13   34:03    34:46                 
               Maribo OK                               4:40    10:57     0:49    2:37    4:28    3:09     2:12     1:37    2:01     0:43    0:50     0:43                 



D40  (12)                            2.2 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(37)    2(58)    3(33)   4(64)   5(35)   6(55)    7(38)    8(40)   9(43)   10(45)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1     965 Gustavsson Anna-Birgitta      17:30     1:08     3:57     5:14    5:34    6:15    9:44    10:17    12:21   14:43    15:44   16:10    16:52   17:30         
               OK Tylöskog                             1:08     2:49     1:17    0:20    0:41    3:29     0:33     2:04    2:22     1:01    0:26     0:42    0:38         
     2     971 Olaussen Trine                18:08     1:42     3:44     5:00    5:17    6:06   10:28    10:53    12:57   15:16    16:19   16:46    17:31   18:08         
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:42     2:02     1:16    0:17    0:49    4:22     0:25     2:04    2:19     1:03    0:27     0:45    0:37         
     3     973 Eriksson Helena               18:42     1:30     3:56     5:34    5:57    6:45   10:19    10:57    13:18   15:51    16:54   17:19    18:01   18:42         
               Eds SK                                  1:30     2:26     1:38    0:23    0:48    3:34     0:38     2:21    2:33     1:03    0:25     0:42    0:41         
     4     978 Njåstein Marianne             18:43     1:59     3:53     5:17    6:00    6:41   10:26    10:55    13:09   15:41    16:49   17:19    18:02   18:43         
               IL Tyrving                              1:59     1:54     1:24    0:43    0:41    3:45     0:29     2:14    2:32     1:08    0:30     0:43    0:41         
     5     969 Eriksson Hillevi              19:17     1:18     3:33     4:55    5:14    5:54   10:36    11:03    13:33   16:17    17:20   17:50    18:36   19:17         
               IF Hallby                               1:18     2:15     1:22    0:19    0:40    4:42     0:27     2:30    2:44     1:03    0:30     0:46    0:41         
     6     970 Eriksson Agneta               19:22     1:43     3:44     5:00    5:17    6:02    9:53    10:37    13:41   16:28    17:29   17:56    18:41   19:22         
               Uddevalla OK                            1:43     2:01     1:16    0:17    0:45    3:51     0:44     3:04    2:47     1:01    0:27     0:45    0:41         
     7     967 Helgman Tina                  20:20     1:26     3:31     4:54    6:03    6:46   11:55    12:26    14:41   17:20    18:34   19:00    19:41   20:20         
               OK Tyr                                  1:26     2:05     1:23    1:09    0:43    5:09     0:31     2:15    2:39     1:14    0:26     0:41    0:39         
     8     975 Klaar Anita                   21:27     1:52     4:26     7:16    7:35    8:24   12:52    13:23    15:56   18:34    19:38   20:03    20:45   21:27         
               Säterbygdens OK                         1:52     2:34     2:50    0:19    0:49    4:28     0:31     2:33    2:38     1:04    0:25     0:42    0:42         
     9     972 Skyttersäter Toini            21:30     1:37     4:11     5:21    5:44    6:35   12:35    13:06    15:34   18:31    19:29   19:57    20:44   21:30         
               Konnerud IL                             1:37     2:34     1:10    0:23    0:51    6:00     0:31     2:28    2:57     0:58    0:28     0:47    0:46         
    10     966 Bergmann Charlotte            23:19     1:38     4:15     6:36    6:57    7:53   12:30    13:20    16:35   19:39    21:19   21:47    22:34   23:19         
               Alleröd OK                              1:38     2:37     2:21    0:21    0:56    4:37     0:50     3:15    3:04     1:40    0:28     0:47    0:45         
    11     974 Nilsson Titti                 24:07     1:47     4:23     6:26    6:53    7:46   13:05    13:37    16:34   20:13    21:50   22:21    23:23   24:07         
               OK Skogsstjärnan                        1:47     2:36     2:03    0:27    0:53    5:19     0:32     2:57    3:39     1:37    0:31     1:02    0:44         
    12     977 Lennartsson Birgitta          34:00     2:25     9:35    14:59   15:15   16:27   22:50    23:34    26:01   31:11    32:23   32:47    33:25   34:00         
               OK Skogsstjärnan                        2:25     7:10     5:24    0:16    1:12    6:23     0:44     2:27    5:10     1:12    0:24     0:38    0:35         



D35  (10)                            2.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(63)    2(35)    3(64)   4(38)   5(40)   6(41)    7(70)    8(48)   9(46)  10(100)       M                          

     1     959 Backström Runa Lien           17:34     2:31     4:22     6:07    9:54   11:52   12:56    14:16    15:25   16:18    16:56   17:34                          
               Halden SK                               2:31     1:51     1:45    3:47    1:58    1:04     1:20     1:09    0:53     0:38    0:38                          
     2     951 Raadal Hanne Lerche           17:53     3:01     5:11     5:54    9:45   11:43   12:48    14:10    15:38   16:37    17:16   17:53                          
               Halden SK                               3:01     2:10     0:43    3:51    1:58    1:05     1:22     1:28    0:59     0:39    0:37                          
     3     952 Eriksson Anna                 18:49     2:54     4:55     5:44    9:46   12:11   13:12    15:11    16:11   17:27    18:04   18:49                          
               OK Landehof                             2:54     2:01     0:49    4:02    2:25    1:01     1:59     1:00    1:16     0:37    0:45                          
     4     956 Mattsson Anna                 19:56     3:06     5:35     6:24   10:57   13:40   14:56    16:28    17:38   18:35    19:17   19:56                          
               Värend GN OL                            3:06     2:29     0:49    4:33    2:43    1:16     1:32     1:10    0:57     0:42    0:39                          
     5     953 Holmqvist Malin               20:01     3:14     5:43     6:30   11:09   13:41   14:51    16:48    17:48   18:39    19:19   20:01                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:14     2:29     0:47    4:39    2:32    1:10     1:57     1:00    0:51     0:40    0:42                          
     6     960 Lindh Lottie                  20:33     3:28     5:57     6:52   11:23   13:53   15:08    16:30    17:51   18:58    19:47   20:33                          
               OK Älgen                                3:28     2:29     0:55    4:31    2:30    1:15     1:22     1:21    1:07     0:49    0:46                          
     7     957 Olaussen Irene Felde          22:08     5:19     8:15     9:09   13:38   16:03   17:14    18:37    19:42   20:44    21:26   22:08                          
               Halden SK                               5:19     2:56     0:54    4:29    2:25    1:11     1:23     1:05    1:02     0:42    0:42                          
     8     955 Sandberg Helena               23:43     3:26     6:04     7:06   12:03   14:52   16:18    19:39    20:49   22:02    22:55   23:43                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:26     2:38     1:02    4:57    2:49    1:26     3:21     1:10    1:13     0:53    0:48                          
     9     958 Bergenfur Eva-Lill            24:16     4:30     7:35     8:38   14:25   17:04   18:23    20:04    21:33   22:39    23:28   24:16                          
               OK Älgen                                4:30     3:05     1:03    5:47    2:39    1:19     1:41     1:29    1:06     0:49    0:48                          
    10     961 Arntzen Anne                  27:06     4:20     8:08     9:12   16:53   19:18   20:47    22:34    23:51   25:37    26:21   27:06                          
               Raumar O-Lag                            4:20     3:48     1:04    7:41    2:25    1:29     1:47     1:17    1:46     0:44    0:45                          



D21  (17)                            2.4 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(56)    2(32)    3(64)   4(59)   5(35)   6(55)    7(31)    8(61)   9(40)   10(51)  11(43)   12(65)  13(46) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     603 Kull Österlin Kristina        16:25     0:49     2:42     3:51    4:21    4:58    8:52     9:35    10:30   11:23    13:12   13:53    14:50   15:17   15:53 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:49     1:53     1:09    0:30    0:37    3:54     0:43     0:55    0:53     1:49    0:41     0:57    0:27    0:36 
                                                      16:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     2     613 Granstedt Anette              16:26     0:55     3:00     4:13    4:41    5:18    8:30     9:09     9:59   11:13    12:58   13:40    14:41   15:09   15:47 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:55     2:05     1:13    0:28    0:37    3:12     0:39     0:50    1:14     1:45    0:42     1:01    0:28    0:38 
                                                      16:26                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
     3     604 Hauge Karianne                16:47     0:58     3:19     4:27    5:04    5:45    9:29    10:04    10:58   11:49    13:35   14:12    15:10   15:39   16:13 
               Halden SK                               0:58     2:21     1:08    0:37    0:41    3:44     0:35     0:54    0:51     1:46    0:37     0:58    0:29    0:34 
                                                      16:47              8:55                                                                                             
                                                       0:34               *67                                                                                             
     4     601 Daltveit Dagrun               17:25     0:55     3:05     4:21    6:02    6:33    9:57    10:34    11:48   12:40    14:15   14:53    15:54   16:18   16:53 
               Fana IL O-gr.                           0:55     2:10     1:16    1:41    0:31    3:24     0:37     1:14    0:52     1:35    0:38     1:01    0:24    0:35 
                                                      17:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
     5     605 Fjordside Yvonne              17:36     1:03     3:13     4:44    5:16    5:57    9:01     9:44    10:43   11:48    13:59   14:40    15:50   16:21   16:59 
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:03     2:10     1:31    0:32    0:41    3:04     0:43     0:59    1:05     2:11    0:41     1:10    0:31    0:38 
                                                      17:36                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
     6     614 Andersen Ragnhild Bente       17:45     1:48     4:02     5:16    5:50    6:26    9:27    10:06    11:06   12:22    14:10   14:53    16:06   16:33   17:10 
               Halden SK                               1:48     2:14     1:14    0:34    0:36    3:01     0:39     1:00    1:16     1:48    0:43     1:13    0:27    0:37 
                                                      17:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
     7     612 Johansson Lisa                18:20     1:02     3:05     4:26    5:13    5:53    9:53    10:36    11:40   12:51    15:03   15:40    16:43   17:14   17:49 
               OK Tyr                                  1:02     2:03     1:21    0:47    0:40    4:00     0:43     1:04    1:11     2:12    0:37     1:03    0:31    0:35 
                                                      18:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     8     606 Svensson Sara                 18:21     1:06     3:16     4:39    5:15    5:54    9:42    10:19    11:17   12:18    14:26   15:17    16:25   16:54   17:39 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:06     2:10     1:23    0:36    0:39    3:48     0:37     0:58    1:01     2:08    0:51     1:08    0:29    0:45 
                                                      18:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:42                                                                                                               
     9     610 Wiklund Berit Sofie           18:29     0:57     2:52     4:23    5:01    5:45    9:51    10:37    11:38   12:42    14:40   15:42    16:48   17:18   17:52 
               Nydalen SK                              0:57     1:55     1:31    0:38    0:44    4:06     0:46     1:01    1:04     1:58    1:02     1:06    0:30    0:34 
                                                      18:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    10     619 Bryggen Guro                  19:10     1:06     3:27     4:55    5:34    6:27   10:30    11:15    12:17   13:14    15:30   16:14    17:23   17:52   18:30 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         1:06     2:21     1:28    0:39    0:53    4:03     0:45     1:02    0:57     2:16    0:44     1:09    0:29    0:38 
                                                      19:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
    11     620 Aabogen Haugaard Ann Hel      19:55     1:08     3:50     5:22    6:03    6:46   10:36    11:19    12:27   13:40    15:43   16:43    18:00   18:31   19:14 
               Skaukameratene O-lag                    1:08     2:42     1:32    0:41    0:43    3:50     0:43     1:08    1:13     2:03    1:00     1:17    0:31    0:43 
                                                      19:55                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    12     602 Hagen Elin Cathrine           19:59     1:11     3:38     5:12    5:48    6:29   10:55    11:39    12:46   13:49    15:52   16:42    18:01   18:33   19:17 
               Halden SK                               1:11     2:27     1:34    0:36    0:41    4:26     0:44     1:07    1:03     2:03    0:50     1:19    0:32    0:44 
                                                      19:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:42                                                                                                               
    13     608 Johansson Hanna               20:11     1:07     3:51     5:22    6:02    6:46   11:01    11:49    12:53   14:09    16:17   17:12    18:23   18:57   19:35 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:07     2:44     1:31    0:40    0:44    4:15     0:48     1:04    1:16     2:08    0:55     1:11    0:34    0:38 
                                                      20:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
    14     616 Petersson Martina             20:20     1:20     4:15     5:48    6:30    7:11   11:21    12:23    13:20   14:35    16:42   17:25    18:38   19:06   19:43 
               Burseryds IF                            1:20     2:55     1:33    0:42    0:41    4:10     1:02     0:57    1:15     2:07    0:43     1:13    0:28    0:37 
                                                      20:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    15     618 Kraemer Jitka                 20:29     2:05     4:26     6:06    6:41    7:25   11:53    12:42    13:56   15:01    16:53   17:40    18:43   19:10   19:52 
               Halden SK                               2:05     2:21     1:40    0:35    0:44    4:28     0:49     1:14    1:05     1:52    0:47     1:03    0:27    0:42 
                                                      20:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    16     615 Olsson Christina              22:50     1:43     4:16     6:13    7:11    7:51   13:57    14:38    15:48   16:53    19:05   19:49    21:03   21:34   22:14 
               OK Silva                                1:43     2:33     1:57    0:58    0:40    6:06     0:41     1:10    1:05     2:12    0:44     1:14    0:31    0:40 
                                                      22:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
    17     611 Johansen Monica Meum          28:37     1:52     4:29     6:07    7:45    8:39   14:06    15:13    16:32   17:50    23:17   24:16    26:00   26:59   27:47 
               Ok Moss                                 1:52     2:37     1:38    1:38    0:54    5:27     1:07     1:19    1:18     5:27    0:59     1:44    0:59    0:48 
                                                      28:37              6:59                                                                                             
                                                       0:50               *35                                                                                             



D18  (9)                             2.2 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(37)    2(58)    3(33)   4(64)   5(35)   6(55)    7(38)    8(40)   9(43)   10(45)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1     944 Persson Lina                  18:05     1:22     3:10     4:34    4:53    5:44   10:16    10:43    13:01   15:32    16:24   16:48    17:29   18:05         
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:22     1:48     1:24    0:19    0:51    4:32     0:27     2:18    2:31     0:52    0:24     0:41    0:36         
     2     942 Iversen Rikke Skyttersät      18:32     1:14     3:11     4:19    4:38    5:24   10:37    11:03    13:16   15:55    16:54   17:17    17:55   18:32         
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      1:14     1:57     1:08    0:19    0:46    5:13     0:26     2:13    2:39     0:59    0:23     0:38    0:37         
     3     946 Kildebo Stine Marie Nors      19:38     1:11     3:16     5:04    5:21    6:01   11:35    12:02    14:34   17:06    17:58   18:21    19:00   19:38         
               Halden SK                               1:11     2:05     1:48    0:17    0:40    5:34     0:27     2:32    2:32     0:52    0:23     0:39    0:38         
     4     950 Lingegård Sara                20:34     1:18     4:04     6:53    7:11    7:58   12:05    12:34    14:52   17:36    18:40   19:09    19:52   20:34         
               OK Gipen                                1:18     2:46     2:49    0:18    0:47    4:07     0:29     2:18    2:44     1:04    0:29     0:43    0:42         
     5     948 Wängdahl Terese               21:18     1:11     3:46     6:28    6:44    7:21   12:45    13:14    15:29   18:20    19:26   19:55    20:39   21:18         
               OK Gipen                                1:11     2:35     2:42    0:16    0:37    5:24     0:29     2:15    2:51     1:06    0:29     0:44    0:39         
     6     943 Nyman Yvonne                  23:31     2:42     5:45     7:13    7:35    8:21   14:18    14:46    17:25   20:21    21:45   22:13    22:56   23:31         
               Uddevalla IS                            2:42     3:03     1:28    0:22    0:46    5:57     0:28     2:39    2:56     1:24    0:28     0:43    0:35         
                                                      13:28                                                                                                               
                                                        *67                                                                                                               
     7     947 Nilsson Linda                 24:26     3:20     6:42     8:05    8:36   10:08   14:47    15:18    18:01   21:13    22:28   22:55    23:45   24:26         
               OK Skogsstjärnan                        3:20     3:22     1:23    0:31    1:32    4:39     0:31     2:43    3:12     1:15    0:27     0:50    0:41         
     8     945 Ihrfors Charlotte             24:27     1:59     5:36     7:12    7:44    8:51   14:33    15:07    18:05   21:17    22:27   22:57    23:45   24:27         
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  1:59     3:37     1:36    0:32    1:07    5:42     0:34     2:58    3:12     1:10    0:30     0:48    0:42         
     9     949 Narvhus Martine               28:09     1:49     5:03     9:35    9:52   10:30   18:49    19:22    22:13   25:04    26:13   26:41    27:32   28:09         
               Baekkelagets SK                         1:49     3:14     4:32    0:17    0:38    8:19     0:33     2:51    2:51     1:09    0:28     0:51    0:37         



D16  (12)                            1.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(56)    2(58)    3(60)   4(31)   5(62)   6(54)    7(40)    8(53)   9(43)   10(65)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1      72 Bejbom Rebecca                14:30     0:52     2:17     4:48    5:58    6:27    7:29     8:02     8:22   11:45    12:47   13:16    13:57   14:30         
               Uddevalla OK                            0:52     1:25     2:31    1:10    0:29    1:02     0:33     0:20    3:23     1:02    0:29     0:41    0:33         
     2      78 Reichenberg Lisa              14:45     0:59     2:32     5:36    6:47    7:23    8:32     8:59     9:27   11:37    12:55   13:35    14:09   14:45         
               Idefjordens SK                          0:59     1:33     3:04    1:11    0:36    1:09     0:27     0:28    2:10     1:18    0:40     0:34    0:36         
     3      79 Lundqvist Anna                15:15     0:58     2:47     5:21    6:35    7:03    8:10     8:54     9:32   12:06    13:22   13:53    14:37   15:15         
               Kils OK                                 0:58     1:49     2:34    1:14    0:28    1:07     0:44     0:38    2:34     1:16    0:31     0:44    0:38         
     4      71 Petersson Pernilla            15:19     0:59     2:46     5:54    7:18    7:44    8:46     9:17     9:41   12:10    13:26   14:02    14:41   15:19         
               Burseryds IF                            0:59     1:47     3:08    1:24    0:26    1:02     0:31     0:24    2:29     1:16    0:36     0:39    0:38         
     5      85 Lennartsson Caroline          15:44     1:00     3:02     5:48    6:55    7:42    8:36     9:30    10:46   12:48    14:02   14:35    15:15   15:44         
               OK Skogsstjärnan                        1:00     2:02     2:46    1:07    0:47    0:54     0:54     1:16    2:02     1:14    0:33     0:40    0:29         
     6      80 Woodward Annette              15:55     0:55     2:34     5:43    6:54    8:49    9:48    10:17    10:38   12:58    14:09   14:40    15:20   15:55         
               Ok Moss                                 0:55     1:39     3:09    1:11    1:55    0:59     0:29     0:21    2:20     1:11    0:31     0:40    0:35         
     7      81 Zethner Rikke                 16:07     1:07     3:16     6:17    7:43    8:17    9:20     9:50    10:13   12:51    14:10   14:44    15:32   16:07         
               OK Öst                                  1:07     2:09     3:01    1:26    0:34    1:03     0:30     0:23    2:38     1:19    0:34     0:48    0:35         
     8      86 Axelson-Meyerson Hanna        16:15     1:03     2:34     5:22    6:32    8:15    9:12    10:32    10:59   13:04    14:19   14:54    15:39   16:15         
               OK Linné                                1:03     1:31     2:48    1:10    1:43    0:57     1:20     0:27    2:05     1:15    0:35     0:45    0:36         
     9      74 Klevedal Charlotta            16:31     1:10     3:02     5:34    6:59    7:32    8:47     9:24     9:57   12:44    14:20   14:58    15:47   16:31         
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:10     1:52     2:32    1:25    0:33    1:15     0:37     0:33    2:47     1:36    0:38     0:49    0:44         
    10      75 Torstensson Hanna             16:35     0:59     2:29     6:25    7:46    8:18    9:24     9:55    10:15   12:56    14:30   15:12    15:56   16:35         
               Stigsökarna                             0:59     1:30     3:56    1:21    0:32    1:06     0:31     0:20    2:41     1:34    0:42     0:44    0:39         
    11      73 Hjort Ebba                    17:17     0:58     4:23     7:09    8:35    9:05   10:05    10:49    11:11   13:41    15:13   15:55    16:40   17:17         
               Helsingborgs SOK                        0:58     3:25     2:46    1:26    0:30    1:00     0:44     0:22    2:30     1:32    0:42     0:45    0:37         
    12      76 Tveterås Susanne              18:08     1:14     3:08     6:55    8:14    9:08   10:25    11:01    11:24   14:15    15:58   16:38    17:32   18:08         
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         1:14     1:54     3:47    1:19    0:54    1:17     0:36     0:23    2:51     1:43    0:40     0:54    0:36         



D14  (20)                            1.7 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(55)    2(38)    3(61)   4(54)   5(52)   6(51)    7(43)    8(49)   9(73)   10(45)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1      32 Gustavsson Linnea             10:17     0:52     1:14     2:17    2:46    3:14    4:38     5:15     6:08    6:54     8:53    9:13     9:48   10:17         
               Uddevalla OK                            0:52     0:22     1:03    0:29    0:28    1:24     0:37     0:53    0:46     1:59    0:20     0:35    0:29         
     2      54 Olaussen Kamilla              10:26     0:51     1:18     2:20    2:49    3:11    4:45     5:38     6:39    7:26     9:00    9:22     9:56   10:26         
               Fredrikstad SK                          0:51     0:27     1:02    0:29    0:22    1:34     0:53     1:01    0:47     1:34    0:22     0:34    0:30         
     3      41 Ohlsson Julia                 11:38     0:57     1:22     2:35    3:08    3:41    5:33     6:25     7:33    8:20    10:04   10:27    11:03   11:38         
               Uddevalla OK                            0:57     0:25     1:13    0:33    0:33    1:52     0:52     1:08    0:47     1:44    0:23     0:36    0:35         
     4      51 Thellsen Amanda               11:49     0:57     1:21     2:29    2:59    4:11    5:50     6:35     7:45    8:49    10:22   10:44    11:20   11:49         
               OK Roxen                                0:57     0:24     1:08    0:30    1:12    1:39     0:45     1:10    1:04     1:33    0:22     0:36    0:29         
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
                                                        *67                                                                                                               
     5      46 Granstedt Gry                 11:50     0:59     1:48     2:52    3:20    3:47    5:31     6:18     7:46    8:29    10:07   10:31    11:16   11:50         
               Halden SK                               0:59     0:49     1:04    0:28    0:27    1:44     0:47     1:28    0:43     1:38    0:24     0:45    0:34         
     6      48 Andersen Fröya Hauan          12:02     1:01     1:45     3:02    3:33    4:05    5:40     6:48     7:58    8:48    10:25   10:51    11:30   12:02         
               Halden SK                               1:01     0:44     1:17    0:31    0:32    1:35     1:08     1:10    0:50     1:37    0:26     0:39    0:32         
     7      42 Kildebo Maiken Norsted        12:12     1:02     1:47     3:01    3:31    3:59    5:47     6:41     7:42    8:34    10:26   10:52    11:36   12:12         
               Halden SK                               1:02     0:45     1:14    0:30    0:28    1:48     0:54     1:01    0:52     1:52    0:26     0:44    0:36         
     8      36 Lindqvist Erika               12:16     0:55     1:23     2:32    3:02    3:43    5:41     6:53     8:00    8:47    10:34   10:59    11:37   12:16         
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:55     0:28     1:09    0:30    0:41    1:58     1:12     1:07    0:47     1:47    0:25     0:38    0:39         
     9      39 Andersson Rebecka             12:33     1:01     1:39     2:43    3:19    4:03    6:14     7:08     8:30    9:17    10:52   11:18    12:05   12:33         
               Idefjordens SK                          1:01     0:38     1:04    0:36    0:44    2:11     0:54     1:22    0:47     1:35    0:26     0:47    0:28         
    10      44 Forsgren Hilda                12:47     0:52     1:22     2:28    2:55    3:24    4:58     8:16     9:07    9:46    11:16   11:37    12:16   12:47         
               Täby OK                                 0:52     0:30     1:06    0:27    0:29    1:34     3:18     0:51    0:39     1:30    0:21     0:39    0:31         
    11      43 Bredesen Marianne Opsahl      12:59     1:04     1:46     2:58    3:33    4:03    5:39     7:20     8:33    9:33    11:15   11:41    12:23   12:59         
               Fossum IF                               1:04     0:42     1:12    0:35    0:30    1:36     1:41     1:13    1:00     1:42    0:26     0:42    0:36         
    12      55 Torstensson Elin              13:19     1:03     1:49     2:53    3:23    3:54    5:30     6:24     7:34    8:42    10:33   11:00    12:44   13:19         
               Stigsökarna                             1:03     0:46     1:04    0:30    0:31    1:36     0:54     1:10    1:08     1:51    0:27     1:44    0:35         
    13      40 Arvidsson Marika              14:14     1:12     1:49     3:09    3:43    4:27    6:31     7:53     9:17   10:19    12:29   12:55    13:40   14:14         
               Växjö OK                                1:12     0:37     1:20    0:34    0:44    2:04     1:22     1:24    1:02     2:10    0:26     0:45    0:34         
    14      61 Gröhn Lisa                    14:24     0:59     1:38     2:52    3:24    3:51    5:37     6:54     9:06   10:48    12:34   13:02    13:45   14:24         
               Jönköpings OK                           0:59     0:39     1:14    0:32    0:27    1:46     1:17     2:12    1:42     1:46    0:28     0:43    0:39         
    15      38 Thuresson Christina           14:29     1:12     1:50     3:13    3:53    4:27    6:29     7:30     9:22   10:23    12:37   13:04    13:55   14:29         
               OK Tylöskog                             1:12     0:38     1:23    0:40    0:34    2:02     1:01     1:52    1:01     2:14    0:27     0:51    0:34         
    16      58 Klaar Hanna                   14:56     1:08     2:23     4:01    4:34    5:10    7:21     8:11     9:54   10:58    13:11   13:38    14:17   14:56         
               Säterbygdens OK                         1:08     1:15     1:38    0:33    0:36    2:11     0:50     1:43    1:04     2:13    0:27     0:39    0:39         
    17      53 Fosby Karoline                16:43     1:21     2:07     3:45    4:30    5:16    8:09     9:30    11:34   12:26    14:54   15:22    16:06   16:43         
               Gimle IF                                1:21     0:46     1:38    0:45    0:46    2:53     1:21     2:04    0:52     2:28    0:28     0:44    0:37         
    18      62 Wenklo Ida                    16:45     1:04     1:41     3:08    3:46    6:54    8:59    10:20    11:57   12:57    14:52   15:18    16:05   16:45         
               Kungälvs OK                             1:04     0:37     1:27    0:38    3:08    2:05     1:21     1:37    1:00     1:55    0:26     0:47    0:40         
    19      52 Iversen Pia Skyttersäter      17:27     1:01     1:30     2:34    3:01    6:15    8:08     9:37    10:43   11:44    13:46   14:11    16:49   17:27         
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      1:01     0:29     1:04    0:27    3:14    1:53     1:29     1:06    1:01     2:02    0:25     2:38    0:38         
    20      50 Viktorsson Lisa               29:32     1:23     2:10     4:24    5:27   13:52   18:26    20:08    22:29   24:05    27:22   28:05    28:57   29:32         
               Eds SK                                  1:23     0:47     2:14    1:03    8:25    4:34     1:42     2:21    1:36     3:17    0:43     0:52    0:35         



D12  (18)                            1.4 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(67)    2(62)    3(54)   4(41)   5(73)   6(50)    7(42)    8(48)   9(45)   10(46) 11(100)        M                 

     1       1 Helgman Malin                  9:38     0:38     1:17     2:14    3:24    4:25    4:46     5:09     7:13    7:47     8:11    9:08     9:38                 
               OK Tyr                                  0:38     0:39     0:57    1:10    1:01    0:21     0:23     2:04    0:34     0:24    0:57     0:30                 
     2       6 Hansen Sigrid Ottestad        10:06     0:33     1:12     2:10    3:19    5:43    6:01     6:20     8:12    8:40     9:02    9:35    10:06            4:26 
               Gimle IF                                0:33     0:39     0:58    1:09    2:24    0:18     0:19     1:52    0:28     0:22    0:33     0:31             *51 
     3      10 Larsson Carolina              10:20     0:41     1:27     2:31    3:41    4:46    5:09     5:33     7:48    8:26     8:51    9:42    10:20                 
               Åmåls OK                                0:41     0:46     1:04    1:10    1:05    0:23     0:24     2:15    0:38     0:25    0:51     0:38                 
     4       7 Kristiansson Josefine         10:33     0:37     1:26     2:33    3:46    4:57    5:20     5:48     8:11    8:55     9:18    9:55    10:33                 
               Trollhättans SOK                        0:37     0:49     1:07    1:13    1:11    0:23     0:28     2:23    0:44     0:23    0:37     0:38                 
     5       4 Reichenberg Malin             11:26     0:41     1:29     2:40    4:12    5:24    5:47     6:17     8:41    9:35    10:00   10:47    11:26                 
               Idefjordens SK                          0:41     0:48     1:11    1:32    1:12    0:23     0:30     2:24    0:54     0:25    0:47     0:39                 
     6      22 Blennow Amanda                12:03     0:41     1:26     2:26    3:47    6:26    6:44     7:08     9:35   10:24    10:48   11:30    12:03                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       0:41     0:45     1:00    1:21    2:39    0:18     0:24     2:27    0:49     0:24    0:42     0:33                 
     7      23 Andreasson Sofia              12:32     0:44     1:38     2:49    4:05    5:20    5:42     6:15     9:08   10:03    10:34   11:31    12:32                 
               Kungälvs OK                             0:44     0:54     1:11    1:16    1:15    0:22     0:33     2:53    0:55     0:31    0:57     1:01                 
     8      18 Widén Malin                   13:26     0:39     1:23     2:25    3:28    4:27    4:51     5:20    10:55   11:35    12:04   12:49    13:26                 
               Uddevalla OK                            0:39     0:44     1:02    1:03    0:59    0:24     0:29     5:35    0:40     0:29    0:45     0:37                 
     9      19 Tandrevold Ingrid             13:31     0:53     1:56     3:11    4:29    6:51    7:23     7:58    10:41   11:28    11:59   12:45    13:31                 
               Fossum IF                               0:53     1:03     1:15    1:18    2:22    0:32     0:35     2:43    0:47     0:31    0:46     0:46                 
    10      14 Eriksson Erika                13:40     0:41     1:43     2:50    4:04    5:44    6:10     6:50    10:20   11:45    12:13   13:04    13:40                 
               Uddevalla OK                            0:41     1:02     1:07    1:14    1:40    0:26     0:40     3:30    1:25     0:28    0:51     0:36                 
    11      16 Wassenius Elin                14:35     0:41     1:27     2:35    3:41    5:21    5:46     6:15     9:19   12:10    12:45   13:50    14:35                 
               Uddevalla OK                            0:41     0:46     1:08    1:06    1:40    0:25     0:29     3:04    2:51     0:35    1:05     0:45                 
    11       9 Nielsen Linn                  14:35     0:41     1:29     2:39    3:54    5:15    7:11     7:45    10:46   12:49    13:17   13:58    14:35                 
               Stångenäs AIS                           0:41     0:48     1:10    1:15    1:21    1:56     0:34     3:01    2:03     0:28    0:41     0:37                 
    13      21 Gustavsson Moa                15:13     0:44     1:29     2:32    3:39    5:19    5:46     6:14     8:30    9:22     9:50   14:40    15:13                 
               Uddevalla OK                            0:44     0:45     1:03    1:07    1:40    0:27     0:28     2:16    0:52     0:28    4:50     0:33                 
    14       2 Fosby Maria                   16:03     0:43     1:28     2:43    8:34    9:49   10:16    10:42    13:04   14:17    14:39   15:27    16:03                 
               Gimle IF                                0:43     0:45     1:15    5:51    1:15    0:27     0:26     2:22    1:13     0:22    0:48     0:36                 
    15      17 Lindberg Elin                 16:29     0:40     1:31     2:35    4:38   10:00   10:25    10:52    13:05   14:38    15:02   15:47    16:29                 
               OK Djerf                                0:40     0:51     1:04    2:03    5:22    0:25     0:27     2:13    1:33     0:24    0:45     0:42                 
    16      15 Kristensen Marthe             16:53     0:54     1:59     3:19    5:27    7:28    7:56     8:38    11:46   14:45    15:20   16:16    16:53                 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         0:54     1:05     1:20    2:08    2:01    0:28     0:42     3:08    2:59     0:35    0:56     0:37                 
    17      13 Håkansson Josefin             25:28     0:44    10:59    12:17   13:42   18:31   18:52    19:27    22:32   23:26    23:52   24:50    25:28                 
               Kvillebyns SK                           0:44    10:15     1:18    1:25    4:49    0:21     0:35     3:05    0:54     0:26    0:58     0:38                 

             3 Bunaes Emma                  Felst.     0:43     1:54     4:35    5:55    8:30    8:50    37:06    40:23   -----    41:26   42:07    42:47                 
               Halden SK                               0:43     1:11     2:41    1:20    2:35    0:20    28:16     3:17             1:03    0:41     0:40                 



D10  (7)                             1.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(67)    2(62)    3(54)   4(50)   5(73)   6(51)    7(48)    8(45)   9(46)  10(100)       M                          

     1     930 Wassenius Klara               11:53     0:47     3:02     4:10    6:15    6:42    7:56     9:13     9:59   10:32    11:13   11:53                          
               Uddevalla OK                            0:47     2:15     1:08    2:05    0:27    1:14     1:17     0:46    0:33     0:41    0:40                          
     2     923 Steindahl Signe               12:00     0:54     1:56     3:22    5:29    5:58    7:45     8:55     9:58   10:29    11:17   12:00                          
               Stenungsunds OK                         0:54     1:02     1:26    2:07    0:29    1:47     1:10     1:03    0:31     0:48    0:43                          
     3     926 Granstedt Moa                 12:31     0:42     1:40     2:46    4:45    5:18    8:34    10:00    10:51   11:12    11:49   12:31                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:42     0:58     1:06    1:59    0:33    3:16     1:26     0:51    0:21     0:37    0:42                          
     4     934 Blennow Vilma                 16:05     0:46     1:46     2:56    6:22    6:51   11:54    13:27    14:21   14:45    15:31   16:05                          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       0:46     1:00     1:10    3:26    0:29    5:03     1:33     0:54    0:24     0:46    0:34                          
     5     933 Granstedt Elin                16:30     1:06     1:59     3:35    5:44    6:26   11:19    13:36    14:28   14:54    15:51   16:30                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:06     0:53     1:36    2:09    0:42    4:53     2:17     0:52    0:26     0:57    0:39                          
     6     928 Eriksson Karin                18:42     0:55     2:15     4:03    6:36    7:19   11:52    13:49    15:29   16:04    17:58   18:42                          
               Uddevalla OK                            0:55     1:20     1:48    2:33    0:43    4:33     1:57     1:40    0:35     1:54    0:44                          

           925 Granstedt Gina               Felst.     0:39     1:25     2:31    4:13    4:37   14:47    -----    16:17   17:12    17:58   18:35                          
               Halden SK                               0:39     0:46     1:06    1:42    0:24   10:10              1:30    0:55     0:46    0:37                          



U4  (1)                              1.7 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(55)    2(38)    3(61)   4(54)   5(52)   6(51)    7(43)    8(49)   9(73)   10(45)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1     202 Olsson Kajsa                  20:14     1:13     1:51     3:27    3:59    5:51    9:08    10:45    13:40   15:05    16:50   17:16    19:36   20:14         
               Idefjordens SK                          1:13     0:38     1:36    0:32    1:52    3:17     1:37     2:55    1:25     1:45    0:26     2:20    0:38         



U3  (6)                              1.4 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(67)    2(62)    3(54)   4(41)   5(73)   6(50)    7(42)    8(48)   9(45)   10(46) 11(100)        M                 

     1     214 Kristiansen Emil              12:35     0:49     1:42     2:51    4:06    5:19    5:49     6:19     9:21   10:51    11:20   12:02    12:35                 
               Idefjordens SK                          0:49     0:53     1:09    1:15    1:13    0:30     0:30     3:02    1:30     0:29    0:42     0:33                 
     2     215 Steindahl Amanda              13:47     0:48     1:40     2:48    4:08    5:44    6:08     7:03    10:28   11:21    11:54   13:07    13:47                 
               Stenungsunds OK                         0:48     0:52     1:08    1:20    1:36    0:24     0:55     3:25    0:53     0:33    1:13     0:40                 
     3     213 Kristiansen Evelina           14:33     0:51     2:05     3:14    4:31    5:55    6:21     6:50    10:50   11:54    12:37   13:53    14:33                 
               Idefjordens SK                          0:51     1:14     1:09    1:17    1:24    0:26     0:29     4:00    1:04     0:43    1:16     0:40                 
     4     212 Sandin Benjamin               16:14     0:42     1:36     2:58    4:25    6:34    6:57     7:31    13:39   14:31    14:56   15:37    16:14                 
               Idefjordens SK                          0:42     0:54     1:22    1:27    2:09    0:23     0:34     6:08    0:52     0:25    0:41     0:37                 
     5    3004 Arvidsson Diana               20:33     0:57     2:06     3:24    5:32    8:01    9:42    10:54    14:27   18:11    18:55   19:52    20:33                 
               Växjö OK                                0:57     1:09     1:18    2:08    2:29    1:41     1:12     3:33    3:44     0:44    0:57     0:41                 
     6     216 Widén Robin                   25:33     0:48     1:36     2:48    4:37   19:05   19:32    20:08    22:44   23:50    24:19   24:59    25:33                 
               Uddevalla OK                            0:48     0:48     1:12    1:49   14:28    0:27     0:36     2:36    1:06     0:29    0:40     0:34                 



U2  (12)                             1.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(67)    2(62)    3(54)   4(50)   5(73)   6(51)    7(48)    8(45)   9(46)  10(100)       M                          

     1     239 Nyman Liselott                13:01     0:48     1:54     3:03    5:16    5:44    8:01    10:17    11:11   11:35    12:24   13:01                          
               Uddevalla IS                            0:48     1:06     1:09    2:13    0:28    2:17     2:16     0:54    0:24     0:49    0:37                          
     2     233 Gundersen Christopher         13:37     0:49     3:13     4:20    7:14    7:44    9:31    10:51    11:46   12:15    13:03   13:37                          
               Halden SK                               0:49     2:24     1:07    2:54    0:30    1:47     1:20     0:55    0:29     0:48    0:34                          
     3     238 Berntsson Tobias              14:20     0:56     1:53     4:11    6:07    6:42   10:19    11:35    12:28   12:54    13:42   14:20                          
               Stångenäs AIS                           0:56     0:57     2:18    1:56    0:35    3:37     1:16     0:53    0:26     0:48    0:38                          
     4     242 Bäcklund Rasmus               18:45     1:08     2:46     4:27    6:46    8:03   10:35    12:25    14:13   14:51    18:01   18:45                          
               IFK Göteborg                            1:08     1:38     1:41    2:19    1:17    2:32     1:50     1:48    0:38     3:10    0:44                          
     5     231 Kadziola Linnea               19:17     1:17     2:31     4:01    6:34    7:04   13:24    15:48    16:52   17:25    18:29   19:17                          
               Maribo OK                               1:17     1:14     1:30    2:33    0:30    6:20     2:24     1:04    0:33     1:04    0:48                          
     6    3039 Lazarides Anton               19:23     1:15     2:25     3:47    6:01    6:30   10:16    12:39    17:17   17:42    18:43   19:23                          
               Eds SK                                  1:15     1:10     1:22    2:14    0:29    3:46     2:23     4:38    0:25     1:01    0:40                          
     7     236 Carlsson Evelina              20:51     1:27     2:51     4:32    7:29    8:05   12:48    15:05    17:39   18:24    20:09   20:51                          
               OK Vivill                               1:27     1:24     1:41    2:57    0:36    4:43     2:17     2:34    0:45     1:45    0:42                          
     8     234 Edman Martin                  20:59     1:21     2:57     4:38    8:31    9:43   12:36    14:59    17:52   18:39    20:17   20:59                          
               Eds SK                                  1:21     1:36     1:41    3:53    1:12    2:53     2:23     2:53    0:47     1:38    0:42                          
     9     240 Larsson Isabell               21:24     1:03     2:57     4:34    7:54    8:56   13:15    16:35    18:32   19:19    20:37   21:24                          
               Åmåls OK                                1:03     1:54     1:37    3:20    1:02    4:19     3:20     1:57    0:47     1:18    0:47                          
    10     243 Blom Gustav                   30:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   30:00                          
               Eds SK                                                                                                                      30:00                          
    11     235 Hugoson Aron                  48:21     0:56     2:28     5:37    8:00   18:10   34:24    41:11    43:04   45:38    47:47   48:21                          
               Kvillebyns SK                           0:56     1:32     3:09    2:23   10:10   16:14     6:47     1:53    2:34     2:09    0:34                          

           232 Kadziola Laust               Felst.     1:07     2:19     4:05    6:07    6:46    9:04    11:11    -----   12:51    13:36   14:32             1:50         
               Maribo OK                               1:07     1:12     1:46    2:02    0:39    2:18     2:07             1:40     0:45    0:56              *71         



U1  (9)                              1.3 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(67)    2(71)    3(54)   4(41)   5(50)   6(72)    7(45)    8(46)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     257 Granstedt Lukas               13:15     0:55     1:32     3:22    5:24    7:53   10:06    11:25    11:54   12:39    13:15                                  
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:55     0:37     1:50    2:02    2:29    2:13     1:19     0:29    0:45     0:36                                  
     2     256 Camitz Ellen                  13:48     1:05     1:53     3:50    5:50    7:50    9:53    11:12    11:58   13:02    13:48                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:05     0:48     1:57    2:00    2:00    2:03     1:19     0:46    1:04     0:46                                  
     3     255 Eriksson Maria                13:50     1:02     1:51     3:53    5:47    7:55    9:57    11:15    11:58   13:08    13:50                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:02     0:49     2:02    1:54    2:08    2:02     1:18     0:43    1:10     0:42                                  
     4     258 Granstedt Sara                14:24     1:00     1:40     3:33    6:03    8:17   10:30    11:47    12:36   13:42    14:24                                  
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:00     0:40     1:53    2:30    2:14    2:13     1:17     0:49    1:06     0:42                                  
     5     260 Pihl Daniel                   14:26     1:04     1:46     3:53    5:34    7:20   10:17    11:57    12:34   13:42    14:26                                  
               SOK 68                                  1:04     0:42     2:07    1:41    1:46    2:57     1:40     0:37    1:08     0:44                                  
     6     261 Andersson Elias               15:16     1:42     2:16     4:16    7:40    9:07   12:06    13:19    13:59   14:40    15:16                                  
               Värend GN OL                            1:42     0:34     2:00    3:24    1:27    2:59     1:13     0:40    0:41     0:36                                  
     7    3044 Arvidsson Jessica             20:39     1:14     2:15     4:51    8:29   12:04   15:08    17:04    18:00   19:50    20:39                                  
               Växjö OK                                1:14     1:01     2:36    3:38    3:35    3:04     1:56     0:56    1:50     0:49                                  
     8     262 Karlsson Jonas                20:45     1:32     2:17     4:02    6:14    8:42   15:21    16:27    19:06   20:04    20:45                                  
               OK Skogsmunken                          1:32     0:45     1:45    2:12    2:28    6:39     1:06     2:39    0:58     0:41                                  
     9     259 Forsberg Artur                31:08     1:52     4:10     7:04   15:34   19:06   23:07    25:22    27:14   29:58    31:08            11:15                 
               Sjövalla FK                             1:52     2:18     2:54    8:30    3:32    4:01     2:15     1:52    2:44     1:10              *50                 



Öppen 1/N-Åpen  (15)                 1.3 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(67)    2(71)    3(54)   4(41)   5(50)   6(72)    7(45)    8(46)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     311 Olaussen Marie                 9:36     0:49     1:17     2:44    4:03    5:28    6:59     7:51     8:18    9:01     9:36                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          0:49     0:28     1:27    1:19    1:25    1:31     0:52     0:27    0:43     0:35                                  
     2     304 Hjelde Erik                    9:47     0:46     1:15     2:39    4:04    5:48    7:11     7:59     8:27    9:17     9:47                                  
               Gimle IF                                0:46     0:29     1:24    1:25    1:44    1:23     0:48     0:28    0:50     0:30                                  
     3     301 Slåtterö Helge                 9:53     0:43     1:12     2:46    4:07    5:39    7:09     8:04     8:34    9:20     9:53                                  
               Gimle IF                                0:43     0:29     1:34    1:21    1:32    1:30     0:55     0:30    0:46     0:33                                  
     4     302 Hansen Sindre Ottestad        10:17     0:45     1:14     2:42    4:09    5:45    7:20     8:21     8:50    9:46    10:17                                  
               Gimle IF                                0:45     0:29     1:28    1:27    1:36    1:35     1:01     0:29    0:56     0:31                                  
     5     322 Aabogen Haugaard Ida          12:17     1:07     1:48     3:39    5:20    7:02    8:41     9:44    10:27   11:29    12:17                                  
               Skaukameratene O-lag                    1:07     0:41     1:51    1:41    1:42    1:39     1:03     0:43    1:02     0:48                                  
     6     307 Skyttersäter Jones Ceasa      14:20     1:03     1:51     3:53    5:51    8:41   10:32    12:03    12:35   13:43    14:20                                  
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      1:03     0:48     2:02    1:58    2:50    1:51     1:31     0:32    1:08     0:37                                  
     7     308 Saugerud Nora  Skyttersä      15:36     1:25     2:13     4:12    6:05    8:58   11:12    12:54    13:31   14:53    15:36                                  
               Konnerud IL                             1:25     0:48     1:59    1:53    2:53    2:14     1:42     0:37    1:22     0:43                                  
     8     312 Björk Guro                    15:49     1:15     2:07     4:21    6:42    9:43   11:56    13:14    13:53   15:07    15:49                                  
               Halden SK                               1:15     0:52     2:14    2:21    3:01    2:13     1:18     0:39    1:14     0:42                                  
     9     305 Iversen Sofie Skyttersät      16:29     1:04     1:45     4:33    6:59   10:00   12:37    13:54    14:35   15:47    16:29                                  
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      1:04     0:41     2:48    2:26    3:01    2:37     1:17     0:41    1:12     0:42                                  
    10     306 Skyttersäter Jones Bianc      17:02     1:20     2:43     5:25    8:07   10:58   13:10    14:31    15:15   16:20    17:02                                  
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      1:20     1:23     2:42    2:42    2:51    2:12     1:21     0:44    1:05     0:42                                  
    11     303 Nordås Martine                18:34     1:23     2:12     4:50    7:42   10:22   13:12    15:25    16:09   17:41    18:34                                  
               Gimle IF                                1:23     0:49     2:38    2:52    2:40    2:50     2:13     0:44    1:32     0:53                                  
    12     309 Saugerud AmandaSkyttersä      22:54     1:27     2:47     5:49   10:48   14:23   17:13    19:25    20:17   21:51    22:54                                  
               Konnerud IL                             1:27     1:20     3:02    4:59    3:35    2:50     2:12     0:52    1:34     1:03                                  
    13     315 Njåstein Stine                24:56     1:08     2:19     4:19    6:26   18:31   20:39    22:44    23:13   24:16    24:56                                  
               IL Tyrving                              1:08     1:11     2:00    2:07   12:05    2:08     2:05     0:29    1:03     0:40                                  
    14     310 Arntzen Tiril                 29:35     1:48     3:15     6:06   11:12   17:24   22:52    25:39    26:56   28:39    29:35                                  
               Raumar O-Lag                            1:48     1:27     2:51    5:06    6:12    5:28     2:47     1:17    1:43     0:56                                  
    15    3043 Johansson Roger               31:47     2:23     4:24     9:01   13:38   17:53   23:43    26:11    27:25   29:37    31:47                                  
               Kungälvs OK                             2:23     2:01     4:37    4:37    4:15    5:50     2:28     1:14    2:12     2:10                                  



Öppen 3  (9)                         1.4 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(67)    2(62)    3(54)   4(41)   5(73)   6(50)    7(42)    8(48)   9(45)   10(46) 11(100)        M                 

     1    1105 Larsson Eva                   14:16     0:56     1:54     3:15    4:57    7:12    7:52     8:23    11:13   12:04    12:34   13:27    14:16                 
               Åmåls OK                                0:56     0:58     1:21    1:42    2:15    0:40     0:31     2:50    0:51     0:30    0:53     0:49                 
     2    3054 Karlsson Marie                14:54     1:09     2:08     3:34    5:20    6:45    7:13     7:54    10:49   12:40    13:10   14:12    14:54                 
               Håby IF                                 1:09     0:59     1:26    1:46    1:25    0:28     0:41     2:55    1:51     0:30    1:02     0:42                 
     3    3052 Andreasson Sofia              15:58     0:55     1:55     3:15    5:50    7:39    8:02     8:46    12:18   13:42    14:10   15:18    15:58                 
               OK Kroppefjäll                          0:55     1:00     1:20    2:35    1:49    0:23     0:44     3:32    1:24     0:28    1:08     0:40                 
     4    1102 Döhl Jo                       16:31     0:49     1:54     2:52    4:08    9:28   10:22    11:05    13:24   14:43    15:12   15:58    16:31                 
               Fossum IF                               0:49     1:05     0:58    1:16    5:20    0:54     0:43     2:19    1:19     0:29    0:46     0:33                 
     5    1104 Böe Ann Charlott              18:53     0:53     7:01     8:13   10:06   11:34   12:07    12:43    15:31   16:34    17:05   18:02    18:53                 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         0:53     6:08     1:12    1:53    1:28    0:33     0:36     2:48    1:03     0:31    0:57     0:51                 
     6    3035 Wängedahl Åsa                 21:10     1:25     2:37     4:12    5:44    7:07    7:40     8:20    11:53   18:09    19:04   20:16    21:10                 
               OK Gipen                                1:25     1:12     1:35    1:32    1:23    0:33     0:40     3:33    6:16     0:55    1:12     0:54                 
     7    3048 Pettersson Siw                22:55     1:27     3:05     5:05    8:11   10:59   11:39    12:25    17:23   19:16    20:03   21:26    22:55                 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:27     1:38     2:00    3:06    2:48    0:40     0:46     4:58    1:53     0:47    1:23     1:29                 
     8    1103 Mostad Helle                  26:09     1:18     2:46     4:36    6:59   13:09   13:37    14:18    18:29   23:11    23:49   25:09    26:09                 
               Fossum IF                               1:18     1:28     1:50    2:23    6:10    0:28     0:41     4:11    4:42     0:38    1:20     1:00                 

          3016 Andersson Fredrik            Felst.     0:49     1:44     2:56    4:15   -----    5:27     9:51    12:49   14:04    14:25   15:01    15:32                 
               IK Uven                                 0:49     0:55     1:12    1:19            1:12     4:24     2:58    1:15     0:21    0:36     0:31                 



Öppen 5  (23)                        1.7 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(55)    2(38)    3(61)   4(54)   5(52)   6(51)    7(43)    8(49)   9(73)   10(45)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1    3009 Arvidsson Ulf                 13:03     1:05     1:37     2:49    3:21    4:05    6:17     7:25     8:27    9:38    11:29   11:51    12:29   13:03         
               Växjö OK                                1:05     0:32     1:12    0:32    0:44    2:12     1:08     1:02    1:11     1:51    0:22     0:38    0:34         
     2    2001 Wängdal Ylva                  13:43     1:12     1:43     2:57    3:36    4:08    6:28     7:25     9:01    9:59    11:55   12:21    13:05   13:43         
               OK Gipen                                1:12     0:31     1:14    0:39    0:32    2:20     0:57     1:36    0:58     1:56    0:26     0:44    0:38         
     3    1206 Steindahl Anna-Carin          13:46     1:16     1:48     3:01    3:37    4:07    6:22     7:19     8:58   10:01    11:53   12:25    13:09   13:46         
               Stenungsunds OK                         1:16     0:32     1:13    0:36    0:30    2:15     0:57     1:39    1:03     1:52    0:32     0:44    0:37         
     4    1208 Larsson Leif                  14:03     1:14     1:55     3:08    3:41    4:31    6:31     7:36     9:44   10:46    12:31   12:56    13:29   14:03         
               Åmåls OK                                1:14     0:41     1:13    0:33    0:50    2:00     1:05     2:08    1:02     1:45    0:25     0:33    0:34         
     5    3031 Nilsson Linda                 14:11     1:10     1:42     3:01    3:35    4:03    6:06     7:00     9:40   10:35    12:21   12:46    13:35   14:11         
               NAIS Orientering                        1:10     0:32     1:19    0:34    0:28    2:03     0:54     2:40    0:55     1:46    0:25     0:49    0:36         
     6    1204 Håkansson Arne                14:21     1:08     1:41     3:08    3:43    4:34    7:10     8:14     9:43   10:49    12:31   12:57    13:43   14:21         
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:08     0:33     1:27    0:35    0:51    2:36     1:04     1:29    1:06     1:42    0:26     0:46    0:38         
     7    3008 Thellsen Gith                 15:47     1:17     1:53     3:17    3:53    4:49    7:05     9:08    10:37   11:44    13:38   14:07    14:54   15:47         
               OK Roxen                                1:17     0:36     1:24    0:36    0:56    2:16     2:03     1:29    1:07     1:54    0:29     0:47    0:53         
     8    1207 Undvall Barbro                18:43     1:32     2:13     3:57    4:48    5:46    8:42    10:50    12:59   14:12    16:33   17:04    17:56   18:43         
               Täby OK                                 1:32     0:41     1:44    0:51    0:58    2:56     2:08     2:09    1:13     2:21    0:31     0:52    0:47         
     9    1205 Karlsson Anton                18:45     0:59     4:49     5:58    6:40    7:09   10:07    11:47    13:28   14:40    16:46   17:18    18:15   18:45         
               OK Kullingshof                          0:59     3:50     1:09    0:42    0:29    2:58     1:40     1:41    1:12     2:06    0:32     0:57    0:30         
    10    2067 Wikström Marlene              20:11     1:32     2:14     4:01    4:43    5:33   10:41    11:53    13:40   14:51    17:24   18:01    19:12   20:11         
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:32     0:42     1:47    0:42    0:50    5:08     1:12     1:47    1:11     2:33    0:37     1:11    0:59         
    11    3025 Karlsson Mats                 20:14     1:21     2:04     3:50    4:41    5:26    8:02     9:58    11:41   13:27    15:47   16:27    19:20   20:14         
               OK Kullingshof                          1:21     0:43     1:46    0:51    0:45    2:36     1:56     1:43    1:46     2:20    0:40     2:53    0:54         
    12    3001 Samuelsson Karin              22:56     1:33     2:13     4:16    4:59    5:42    9:21    10:57    12:50   17:41    20:17   20:51    22:01   22:56         
               Kungälvs OK                             1:33     0:40     2:03    0:43    0:43    3:39     1:36     1:53    4:51     2:36    0:34     1:10    0:55         
    13    3042 Ljunggren Ketty               26:16     1:18     5:23     6:45    7:38    8:24   12:58    15:24    18:00   19:13    22:03   22:40    25:32   26:16         
               OK Skärmen                              1:18     4:05     1:22    0:53    0:46    4:34     2:26     2:36    1:13     2:50    0:37     2:52    0:44         
    14    1202 Holt Mai-Sissel               27:53     2:07     2:58     6:46    7:46    8:52   12:45    15:09    18:49   21:17    24:37   25:20    26:43   27:53         
               Halden SK                               2:07     0:51     3:48    1:00    1:06    3:53     2:24     3:40    2:28     3:20    0:43     1:23    1:10         
    15    1201 Johansen Wenche               28:48     1:35     4:45     6:19    6:58   10:26   13:20    17:48    21:01   22:13    24:46   25:17    28:08   28:48         
               Kongsberg O-lag                         1:35     3:10     1:34    0:39    3:28    2:54     4:28     3:13    1:12     2:33    0:31     2:51    0:40         
    16    3047 Wallin Maria                  29:24     2:21     3:38     6:17    7:21    8:25   16:11    18:11    20:41   22:15    26:00   26:45    28:09   29:24         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:21     1:17     2:39    1:04    1:04    7:46     2:00     2:30    1:34     3:45    0:45     1:24    1:15         
    17    3051 Mattsson Elisabeth            39:15     3:11     4:39     8:44   10:06   11:16   19:20    22:52    26:16   28:50    33:21   34:33    37:02   39:15         
               OK Skärmen                              3:11     1:28     4:05    1:22    1:10    8:04     3:32     3:24    2:34     4:31    1:12     2:29    2:13         

          4000 Höök Per                     Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   18:15         
               Köping-Kolsva OK                                                                                                                             18:15         
          2039 Meyerson Ulrika              Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   19:29         
               OK Linné                                                                                                                                     19:29         
          2084 Bejbom Nina                  Felst.    -----     9:58    -----   -----   13:10   -----    15:58    -----   -----    17:12   17:37    18:24   19:05         
               Uddevalla OK                                     9:58                     3:12             2:48                      1:14    0:25     0:47    0:41         
                                                       4:14     5:16     7:08   10:41   12:29   14:54                                                                     
                                                        *63      *32      *57     *62     *40     *73                                                                     
          3032 Alfsen Tony                  Felst.     1:03     1:35     3:04    3:36   -----    8:52     9:35    11:08   12:53    14:59   15:19    15:53   16:23         
               OK Skärmen                              1:03     0:32     1:29    0:32            5:16     0:43     1:33    1:45     2:06    0:20     0:34    0:30         
                                                       4:42                                                                                                               
                                                        *53                                                                                                               
          3045 Lindström Markus             Felst.     1:00     1:35     3:01    3:33   -----    8:55     9:35    11:08   12:50    14:52   15:16    15:49   16:21         
               OK Skärmen                              1:00     0:35     1:26    0:32            5:22     0:40     1:33    1:42     2:02    0:24     0:33    0:32         
                                                       4:38                                                                                                               
                                                        *53                                                                                                               
          3060 Eriksson Sven                Felst.     1:11     2:07     3:25    4:06    4:54    6:50     7:49     8:58    9:52    11:54   -----    12:49   13:23         
               OK Landehof                             1:11     0:56     1:18    0:41    0:48    1:56     0:59     1:09    0:54     2:02             0:55    0:34         



Öppen 7  (14)                        2.0 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(63)    2(32)    3(57)   4(38)   5(62)   6(40)    7(52)    8(73)   9(43)   10(45)  11(46)  12(100)       M         

     1    1301 Kindem Per Öivind             16:19     3:02     4:03     5:45    8:23    9:00   10:34    11:04    12:27   13:29    14:26   14:50    15:40   16:19         
               Gimle IF                                3:02     1:01     1:42    2:38    0:37    1:34     0:30     1:23    1:02     0:57    0:24     0:50    0:39         
     2    1303 Hansen Bernt Henrik           16:58     2:46     3:52     5:18    9:49   10:16   11:44    12:22    13:40   14:29    15:20   15:41    16:24   16:58         
               Gimle IF                                2:46     1:06     1:26    4:31    0:27    1:28     0:38     1:18    0:49     0:51    0:21     0:43    0:34         
     3    1302 Slåtterö Björn                17:50     3:23     4:19     5:57    8:47    9:39   11:23    12:49    14:22   15:13    16:05   16:29    17:09   17:50         
               Gimle IF                                3:23     0:56     1:38    2:50    0:52    1:44     1:26     1:33    0:51     0:52    0:24     0:40    0:41         
     4    3041 Bejbom Nina                   19:05     4:14     5:16     7:08    9:58   10:41   12:29    13:10    14:54   15:58    17:12   17:37    18:24   19:05         
               Uddevalla OK                            4:14     1:02     1:52    2:50    0:43    1:48     0:41     1:44    1:04     1:14    0:25     0:47    0:41         
     5    3013 Blennon Anki                  19:28     3:51     5:01     6:54   10:00   10:42   12:32    13:20    14:58   16:22    17:30   17:56    18:46   19:28         
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:51     1:10     1:53    3:06    0:42    1:50     0:48     1:38    1:24     1:08    0:26     0:50    0:42         
     6    3029 Meyersson Ulrika              19:29    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   19:29         
               OK Linné                                                                                                                                     19:29         
     7    3028 Axelsson Tomas                19:30     3:34     4:52     6:51    9:59   10:43   13:19    14:00    15:31   16:31    17:30   18:01    18:52   19:30         
               OK Linné                                3:34     1:18     1:59    3:08    0:44    2:36     0:41     1:31    1:00     0:59    0:31     0:51    0:38         
     8    3061 Phil Roger                    20:21     3:46     5:46     7:24   10:08   12:02   13:54    14:22    16:03   17:13    18:16   18:42    19:32   20:21         
               SOK 68                                  3:46     2:00     1:38    2:44    1:54    1:52     0:28     1:41    1:10     1:03    0:26     0:50    0:49         
     9    1304 Vingerhagen Knut              20:46     4:06     5:13     7:02   10:32   11:46   13:38    14:29    16:22   17:23    18:38   19:05    20:07   20:46         
               Gimle IF                                4:06     1:07     1:49    3:30    1:14    1:52     0:51     1:53    1:01     1:15    0:27     1:02    0:39         
    10    3058 Svensson Hildi                26:29     6:59     7:59    10:57   15:23   16:15   18:31    19:06    21:15   22:30    24:11   24:44    25:39   26:29         
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      6:59     1:00     2:58    4:26    0:52    2:16     0:35     2:09    1:15     1:41    0:33     0:55    0:50         
    11    3020 Lundqvist Britt-Marie         26:47     4:43     6:04     8:42   13:20   14:23   17:07    18:37    20:43   22:13    23:59   24:36    25:50   26:47         
               Kils OK                                 4:43     1:21     2:38    4:38    1:03    2:44     1:30     2:06    1:30     1:46    0:37     1:14    0:57         
    12    3002 Kristensen Mette              27:22     6:14     7:29     9:54   14:06   15:17   17:59    18:54    21:19   22:54    24:32   25:11    26:27   27:22         
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         6:14     1:15     2:25    4:12    1:11    2:42     0:55     2:25    1:35     1:38    0:39     1:16    0:55         
    13    3012 Falk Eva                      28:58     5:45     7:45    10:24   14:15   15:15   17:54    19:26    22:10   23:50    26:06   26:50    28:02   28:58         
               IK Stern                                5:45     2:00     2:39    3:51    1:00    2:39     1:32     2:44    1:40     2:16    0:44     1:12    0:56         
    14    2012 Höök Per                      29:44    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   29:44         
               Köping-Kolsva OK                                                                                                                             29:44         



Öppen 8  (31)                        2.5 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(37)    2(33)    3(35)   4(75)   5(60)   6(31)    7(39)    8(40)   9(41)   10(50)  11(43)   12(65)  13(46) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1    3023 Karlsson Kjell                14:00     0:51     2:49     3:20    3:54    6:35    7:27     8:08     9:22   10:11    10:51   11:45    12:37   12:59   13:30 
               Fredrikstad SK                          0:51     1:58     0:31    0:34    2:41    0:52     0:41     1:14    0:49     0:40    0:54     0:52    0:22    0:31 
                                                      14:00                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
     2    3063 Gustavsson Anders             15:35     0:54     3:13     3:41    4:16    7:19    8:16     9:05    10:14   11:03    11:45   12:46    14:06   14:29   15:02 
               Uddevalla OK                            0:54     2:19     0:28    0:35    3:03    0:57     0:49     1:09    0:49     0:42    1:01     1:20    0:23    0:33 
                                                      15:35                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     3    1402 Olaussen Per                  16:08     0:58     3:08     3:42    4:24    7:09    8:13     9:10    10:26   11:23    12:18   13:22    14:19   14:56   15:33 
               Fredrikstad SK                          0:58     2:10     0:34    0:42    2:45    1:04     0:57     1:16    0:57     0:55    1:04     0:57    0:37    0:37 
                                                      16:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
     4    3027 Ivarsson Martin               16:21     0:58     3:16     3:48    4:25    7:36    8:39     9:25    10:45   11:35    12:26   13:30    14:33   15:02   15:41 
               IFK Göteborg                            0:58     2:18     0:32    0:37    3:11    1:03     0:46     1:20    0:50     0:51    1:04     1:03    0:29    0:39 
                                                      16:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
     5    3011 Bergenfur Mats                16:26     1:24     3:46     4:13    4:51    7:47    8:46     9:33    10:46   11:36    12:31   13:37    14:51   15:19   15:56 
               OK Älgen                                1:24     2:22     0:27    0:38    2:56    0:59     0:47     1:13    0:50     0:55    1:06     1:14    0:28    0:37 
                                                      16:26                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
     6    3007 Ruud Öystein                  16:50     1:04     3:20     3:53    4:54    7:56    8:57     9:57    11:31   12:27    13:14   14:15    15:12   15:36   16:13 
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:04     2:16     0:33    1:01    3:02    1:01     1:00     1:34    0:56     0:47    1:01     0:57    0:24    0:37 
                                                      16:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
     7    3049 Delås Fredrik                 17:43     1:17     3:40     4:18    5:01    8:13    9:31    10:35    11:57   12:47    13:38   14:48    15:52   16:22   17:04 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         1:17     2:23     0:38    0:43    3:12    1:18     1:04     1:22    0:50     0:51    1:10     1:04    0:30    0:42 
                                                      17:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
     8    1401 Söderström Robin              17:57     0:49     4:13     4:43    5:19    8:58   10:03    10:52    12:24   13:16    14:07   15:13    16:20   16:50   17:27 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                0:49     3:24     0:30    0:36    3:39    1:05     0:49     1:32    0:52     0:51    1:06     1:07    0:30    0:37 
                                                      17:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
     9    3059 Nilsen Lars                   18:11     1:12     3:49     4:26    5:12    8:41    9:57    11:03    12:24   13:20    14:17   15:25    16:25   16:55   17:38 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:12     2:37     0:37    0:46    3:29    1:16     1:06     1:21    0:56     0:57    1:08     1:00    0:30    0:43 
                                                      18:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    10    3062 Thulén Erik                   18:29     1:16     3:23     3:57    4:32    8:13   10:43    11:56    13:20   14:17    15:06   16:02    17:00   17:24   17:58 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:16     2:07     0:34    0:35    3:41    2:30     1:13     1:24    0:57     0:49    0:56     0:58    0:24    0:34 
                                                      18:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    11    1403 Tafjord Jostein               18:44     1:01     4:02     4:39    5:25    9:02   10:10    11:00    12:22   13:21    14:26   15:42    16:52   17:28   18:08 
               Halden SK                               1:01     3:01     0:37    0:46    3:37    1:08     0:50     1:22    0:59     1:05    1:16     1:10    0:36    0:40 
                                                      18:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
    12    3015 Aveld Jonsen Jan              19:02     1:19     4:00     4:38    5:25    9:26   10:44    11:38    12:59   13:59    14:52   16:02    17:03   17:37   18:22 
               Fossum IF                               1:19     2:41     0:38    0:47    4:01    1:18     0:54     1:21    1:00     0:53    1:10     1:01    0:34    0:45 
                                                      19:02                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
    13    3005 Ruud Karianne                 19:10     1:27     4:11     5:05    5:48    9:40   10:44    11:35    12:56   13:56    15:18   16:22    17:24   17:55   18:34 
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:27     2:44     0:54    0:43    3:52    1:04     0:51     1:21    1:00     1:22    1:04     1:02    0:31    0:39 
                                                      19:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
    14    2037 Gran Björn                    19:37    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Halden SK                                                                                                                                                  
                                                      19:37                                                                                                               
                                                      19:37                                                                                                               
    15    3050 Pettersson Malin              19:45     1:33     4:12     4:55    5:48    9:49   10:53    11:50    13:14   14:16    15:15   16:37    17:45   18:22   19:07 
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:33     2:39     0:43    0:53    4:01    1:04     0:57     1:24    1:02     0:59    1:22     1:08    0:37    0:45 
                                                      19:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:38                                                                                                               
    16    3014 Blennon Magnus                19:56     1:59     4:36     5:22    6:01    9:57   11:00    12:22    14:02   15:02    16:08   17:10    18:21   18:49   19:22 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:59     2:37     0:46    0:39    3:56    1:03     1:22     1:40    1:00     1:06    1:02     1:11    0:28    0:33 
                                                      19:56                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    17    3021 Bentsson Joakim               20:30     1:04     3:48     4:35    5:20    9:44   10:52    12:27    14:19   15:29    16:25   17:33    18:45   19:16   19:51 
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:04     2:44     0:47    0:45    4:24    1:08     1:35     1:52    1:10     0:56    1:08     1:12    0:31    0:35 
                                                      20:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    18    3030 Flingmark Håkan               20:33     1:09     4:09     4:52    5:38    9:45   11:14    12:19    14:00   15:08    16:09   17:24    18:51   19:22   20:00 
               Uddevalla OK                            1:09     3:00     0:43    0:46    4:07    1:29     1:05     1:41    1:08     1:01    1:15     1:27    0:31    0:38 
                                                      20:33                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    19    3003 Johansson Emma                20:43     2:12     7:00     7:32    8:24   11:31   12:40    13:34    14:55   15:54    16:40   17:49    19:01   19:30   20:07 
               Fredrikstad SK                          2:12     4:48     0:32    0:52    3:07    1:09     0:54     1:21    0:59     0:46    1:09     1:12    0:29    0:37 
                                                      20:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
    20    3026 Persson Therese               20:54     1:05     4:06     4:48    5:41    9:40   11:02    12:01    13:44   14:55    16:00   17:22    18:39   19:25   20:14 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:05     3:01     0:42    0:53    3:59    1:22     0:59     1:43    1:11     1:05    1:22     1:17    0:46    0:49 
                                                      20:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
    21    3057 Hansson Henrik                21:14     1:14     3:46     4:21    5:01    8:55   11:24    13:13    14:25   15:32    16:26   17:34    19:17   20:00   20:42 
               Idefjordens SK                          1:14     2:32     0:35    0:40    3:54    2:29     1:49     1:12    1:07     0:54    1:08     1:43    0:43    0:42 
                                                      21:14             18:41                                                                                             
                                                       0:32               *48                                                                                             
    22    3018 Tallberg Mikael               21:47     1:45     5:07     5:50    6:32   10:27   11:36    12:42    15:10   16:13    17:24   18:38    19:59   20:30   21:12 
               OK Älgen                                1:45     3:22     0:43    0:42    3:55    1:09     1:06     2:28    1:03     1:11    1:14     1:21    0:31    0:42 
                                                      21:47                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    23    3037 Wängedahl Örjan               22:13     1:49     4:36     5:31    6:15   10:18   11:51    14:06    16:04   17:09    18:02   19:17    20:39   21:08   21:44 
               OK Gipen                                1:49     2:47     0:55    0:44    4:03    1:33     2:15     1:58    1:05     0:53    1:15     1:22    0:29    0:36 
                                                      22:13                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    24    3055 Berggren Charlotta            24:52     2:18     5:15     5:58    6:55   11:54   13:43    15:11    17:02   18:31    19:55   21:15    22:50   23:29   24:15 
               Ljungskile FK                           2:18     2:57     0:43    0:57    4:59    1:49     1:28     1:51    1:29     1:24    1:20     1:35    0:39    0:46 
                                                      24:52                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    25    3019 Nordberg Katarina             26:49     1:23     5:05     6:04    7:25   13:11   14:50    16:11    18:08   19:41    21:13   22:50    24:42   25:17   26:06 
               Eds SK                                  1:23     3:42     0:59    1:21    5:46    1:39     1:21     1:57    1:33     1:32    1:37     1:52    0:35    0:49 
                                                      26:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:43                                                                                                               
    26    3101 Mikkelsen Irene               31:29     1:31     4:40     5:32    6:35   18:28   20:40    21:57    23:44   25:02    26:18   27:51    29:23   29:54   30:56 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:31     3:09     0:52    1:03   11:53    2:12     1:17     1:47    1:18     1:16    1:33     1:32    0:31    1:02 
                                                      31:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    27    3022 Erlandsson Andre              31:42     3:19     8:14     9:11   10:09   16:22   19:07    20:44    22:29   24:22    25:48   27:41    29:06   30:09   31:08 
               Uddevalla OK                            3:19     4:55     0:57    0:58    6:13    2:45     1:37     1:45    1:53     1:26    1:53     1:25    1:03    0:59 
                                                      31:42                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    28    3053 Berggren Christina            32:28     2:10     6:41     7:55    9:16   15:40   17:33    19:27    21:48   23:30    25:14   27:21    29:20   30:29   31:29 
               Ljungskile FK                           2:10     4:31     1:14    1:21    6:24    1:53     1:54     2:21    1:42     1:44    2:07     1:59    1:09    1:00 
                                                      32:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:59                                                                                                               
    29    3033 Westberg Karin                35:31     1:43     6:21     7:26    8:46   17:03   19:03    21:17    23:50   26:44    28:21   30:42    32:49   33:42   34:42 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:43     4:38     1:05    1:20    8:17    2:00     2:14     2:33    2:54     1:37    2:21     2:07    0:53    1:00 
                                                      35:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:49                                                                                                               
    30    3036 Johansson Emma                37:07     1:39     6:09     7:18    8:40   17:37   19:31    21:34    25:02   27:15    29:19   31:15    33:57   35:19   36:12 
               Hammarby IF OF                          1:39     4:30     1:09    1:22    8:57    1:54     2:03     3:28    2:13     2:04    1:56     2:42    1:22    0:53 
                                                      37:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:55                                                                                                               
    31    3056 Carlström Britt-Marie         47:49     3:29    10:06    11:41   13:27   23:06   26:09    28:51    32:10   34:39    37:08   40:26    43:25   44:41   46:01 
               OK Landehof                             3:29     6:37     1:35    1:46    9:39    3:03     2:42     3:19    2:29     2:29    3:18     2:59    1:16    1:20 
                                                      47:49                                                                                                               
                                                       1:48