Gränsjakten 2007to 2007-07-12 14:20
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 1skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                        



H75  (4)                             2.1 km   7 K                                   
                                                      1(42)    2(37)    3(56)   4(38)   5(47)   6(48)   7(100)        M                                                   

     1     518 Kilborn Ove                   26:21     5:40    10:03    15:09   20:34   22:52   25:27    26:05    26:21                                                   
               Uddevalla IS                            5:40     4:23     5:06    5:25    2:18    2:35     0:38     0:16                                                   
     2     517 Mo Björn                      32:07     8:29    13:17    18:09   25:41   28:35   31:02    31:49    32:07                                                   
               Halden SK                               8:29     4:48     4:52    7:32    2:54    2:27     0:47     0:18                                                   
     3     516 Hernes Tor                    32:28     5:01    13:13    17:48   26:08   28:48   31:23    32:10    32:28          4:27:32 4:31:55  4:35:45 4:40:37 4:41:55 
               Gimle IF                                5:01     8:12     4:35    8:20    2:40    2:35     0:47     0:18              *39     *33      *34     *35     *36 
                                                    4:47:04  4:49:33  4:58:38 5:01:20 5:03:12                                                                             
                                                        *40      *41     *109     *38    *100                                                                             
     4     519 Teiland Kjell                 33:13     5:39    13:34    19:24   26:10   28:36   31:54    32:53    33:13                                                   
               Östmarka OK                             5:39     7:55     5:50    6:46    2:26    3:18     0:59     0:20                                                   



H70  (6)                             2.1 km   7 K                                   
                                                      1(42)    2(37)    3(56)   4(38)   5(47)   6(48)   7(100)        M                                                   

     1     523 Hogedal Åke                   25:28     4:58     8:48    15:15   20:16   22:22   24:27    25:13    25:28                                                   
               Kungälvs OK                             4:58     3:50     6:27    5:01    2:06    2:05     0:46     0:15                                                   
     2     527 Scheje Arne Chr               25:36     5:21     9:39    14:16   19:33   21:59   24:30    25:18    25:36                                                   
               Östmarka OK                             5:21     4:18     4:37    5:17    2:26    2:31     0:48     0:18                                                   
     3     521 Husa Björn                    29:59     6:58    11:25    16:12   23:37   26:04   28:45    29:39    29:59                                                   
               Idd Sportsklubb                         6:58     4:27     4:47    7:25    2:27    2:41     0:54     0:20                                                   
     4     525 Olsson Lennart                30:04     5:37    10:21    15:42   23:24   25:53   29:06    29:45    30:04                                                   
               Kungälvs OK                             5:37     4:44     5:21    7:42    2:29    3:13     0:39     0:19                                                   
     5     524 Halvorsen Helge               33:44     5:26    10:21    15:06   27:28   30:02   32:38    33:23    33:44                                                   
               Larvik OK                               5:26     4:55     4:45   12:22    2:34    2:36     0:45     0:21                                                   
     6     522 Vestbye Finn                  33:46     6:46    13:03    18:27   25:02   28:13   32:28    33:27    33:46                                                   
               Varteig OL                              6:46     6:17     5:24    6:35    3:11    4:15     0:59     0:19                                                   



H65  (11)                            2.4 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(42)    2(36)    3(62)   4(56)   5(51)   6(38)    7(47)    8(48)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     536 Mattsson Matts                23:06     4:39     6:17     9:47   12:26   15:45   18:50    20:24    22:15   22:49    23:06                                  
               OK Gipen                                4:39     1:38     3:30    2:39    3:19    3:05     1:34     1:51    0:34     0:17                                  
     2     534 Alexandersson Andre           23:29     4:41     6:41    10:17   12:51   16:18   18:51    20:40    22:39   23:15    23:29                                  
               Kungälvs OK                             4:41     2:00     3:36    2:34    3:27    2:33     1:49     1:59    0:36     0:14                                  
     3     537 Edvardsen Thor                27:25     5:09     7:09    11:52   15:22   19:14   21:53    24:08    26:32   27:10    27:25                                  
               Larvik OK                               5:09     2:00     4:43    3:30    3:52    2:39     2:15     2:24    0:38     0:15                                  
     4     532 Hansson Algot                 31:23     4:34    12:45    16:27   18:59   23:13   25:23    27:55    30:29   31:04    31:23                                  
               Kungälvs OK                             4:34     8:11     3:42    2:32    4:14    2:10     2:32     2:34    0:35     0:19                                  
     5     533 Svein Bakken                  31:31     6:16     7:56    12:02   14:41   24:20   26:47    28:40    30:35   31:13    31:31                                  
               Stigsökarna                             6:16     1:40     4:06    2:39    9:39    2:27     1:53     1:55    0:38     0:18                                  
     6     541 Fosse Trygve                  31:52     5:10     6:44    12:29   17:20   21:56   24:25    28:52    30:57   31:35    31:52                                  
               Gimle IF                                5:10     1:34     5:45    4:51    4:36    2:29     4:27     2:05    0:38     0:17                                  
     7     531 Björlo Thorbjörn              31:58     4:51     6:58    11:29   14:48   21:42   25:11    27:29    31:03   31:40    31:58                                  
               Gimle IF                                4:51     2:07     4:31    3:19    6:54    3:29     2:18     3:34    0:37     0:18                                  
     8     535 Berg Arne                     32:23     7:03     8:45    13:02   15:24   20:44   27:09    29:15    31:20   32:05    32:23                                  
               Stigsökarna                             7:03     1:42     4:17    2:22    5:20    6:25     2:06     2:05    0:45     0:18                                  
     9     540 Olsson Bror                   38:18     7:31    10:44    16:38   20:32   26:03   30:46    34:06    37:11   38:01    38:18                                  
               Eds SK                                  7:31     3:13     5:54    3:54    5:31    4:43     3:20     3:05    0:50     0:17                                  
    10     539 Cullbrand Lars-Göran          40:38     6:19     8:53    14:18   19:51   30:56   34:52    37:16    39:38   40:21    40:38                                  
               IK Stern                                6:19     2:34     5:25    5:33   11:05    3:56     2:24     2:22    0:43     0:17                                  
    11     538 Gullaksen Georg               51:09     7:46    13:18    20:55   24:28   33:42   38:02    42:41    49:58   50:47    51:09                                  
               Östmarka OK                             7:46     5:32     7:37    3:33    9:14    4:20     4:39     7:17    0:49     0:22                                  



H60  (16)                            2.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(54)    2(64)    3(74)   4(42)   5(37)   6(53)    7(43)    8(48)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     559 Johansson Kalle               22:51     1:27     4:00     5:34   10:58   13:38   16:01    18:14    22:10   22:39    22:51                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:27     2:33     1:34    5:24    2:40    2:23     2:13     3:56    0:29     0:12                                  
     2     553 Carlström Lennart             25:14     1:33     3:50     6:09   11:41   14:23   16:43    19:53    24:28   25:00    25:14                                  
               OK Landehof                             1:33     2:17     2:19    5:32    2:42    2:20     3:10     4:35    0:32     0:14                                  
     3     552 Hermansson Lennart            25:43     1:44     4:02     5:39   12:18   15:28   17:35    20:35    25:03   25:29    25:43                                  
               Stenungsunds OK                         1:44     2:18     1:37    6:39    3:10    2:07     3:00     4:28    0:26     0:14                                  
     4     558 Carlsson Hans                 27:53     1:49     5:36     7:39   13:57   17:08   19:38    22:55    27:09   27:39    27:53                                  
               IFK Göteborg                            1:49     3:47     2:03    6:18    3:11    2:30     3:17     4:14    0:30     0:14                                  
     5     560 Tirén Sverker                 28:16     1:50     4:19     7:58   13:54   17:16   19:54    22:55    27:33   28:02    28:16                                  
               SoIK Hellas                             1:50     2:29     3:39    5:56    3:22    2:38     3:01     4:38    0:29     0:14                                  
     6     545 Bokeröd Leif                  28:33     1:41     4:48     6:27   12:52   15:38   19:59    23:08    27:45   28:17    28:33                                  
               Idd Sportsklubb                         1:41     3:07     1:39    6:25    2:46    4:21     3:09     4:37    0:32     0:16                                  
     7     562 Westberg Christer             29:01     1:49     6:59     8:58   14:26   18:20   20:52    23:43    28:10   28:48    29:01                                  
               IFK Göteborg                            1:49     5:10     1:59    5:28    3:54    2:32     2:51     4:27    0:38     0:13                                  
     8     551 Krossby Anders Johan          30:37     1:49     4:39     6:39   15:19   19:13   21:51    24:58    29:56   30:25    30:37                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:49     2:50     2:00    8:40    3:54    2:38     3:07     4:58    0:29     0:12                                  
     9     556 Wahlgren Tom                  30:48     2:01     5:45     7:53   14:23   17:47   21:26    25:13    30:03   30:34    30:48                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         2:01     3:44     2:08    6:30    3:24    3:39     3:47     4:50    0:31     0:14                                  
    10     554 Wikström Allan                31:22     2:09     5:30     7:45   14:12   17:45   20:56    24:47    30:25   31:05    31:22                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:09     3:21     2:15    6:27    3:33    3:11     3:51     5:38    0:40     0:17                                  
    11     563 Vallin Gunnar                 32:24     1:58     5:04     7:23   13:54   17:49   23:28    26:55    31:35   32:09    32:24                                  
               OK Landehof                             1:58     3:06     2:19    6:31    3:55    5:39     3:27     4:40    0:34     0:15                                  
    12     561 Bengtsson Kjell               32:47     2:02     7:14     9:27   16:09   19:57   24:01    27:10    31:57   32:32    32:47                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:02     5:12     2:13    6:42    3:48    4:04     3:09     4:47    0:35     0:15                                  
    13     550 Ulseth Magne                  33:44     2:21     5:28     8:22   15:27   19:39   22:57    27:05    32:51   33:26    33:44                                  
               Idd Sportsklubb                         2:21     3:07     2:54    7:05    4:12    3:18     4:08     5:46    0:35     0:18                                  
    14     548 Wibye Harald                  38:34     2:06     5:18     9:54   18:53   22:35   25:53    31:05    37:29   38:14    38:34                                  
               Ok Moss                                 2:06     3:12     4:36    8:59    3:42    3:18     5:12     6:24    0:45     0:20                                  
    15     546 Vareberg Sverre               52:36     2:59    13:02    15:48   24:56   33:42   37:14    44:10    51:34   52:15    52:36                                  
               Stavanger O-Klubb                       2:59    10:03     2:46    9:08    8:46    3:32     6:56     7:24    0:41     0:21                                  
    16     549 Johansson Pär-Erik          1:20:15     2:24     5:42    12:15 1:00:48 1:04:49 1:08:15  1:12:17  1:19:25 1:19:58  1:20:15                                  
               Markbygdens OK                          2:24     3:18     6:33   48:33    4:01    3:26     4:02     7:08    0:33     0:17                                  



H55  (22)                            2.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(54)    2(64)    3(74)   4(62)   5(56)   6(43)    7(38)    8(48)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     575 Karlsson Bo                   25:28     1:25     4:25     6:03   14:48   17:17   20:06    21:15    24:42   25:13    25:28                                  
               Ljungskile FK                           1:25     3:00     1:38    8:45    2:29    2:49     1:09     3:27    0:31     0:15                                  
     2     581 Syversen Björn                25:48     1:26     4:06     5:46   14:14   16:25   20:32    21:48    25:07   25:35    25:48                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         1:26     2:40     1:40    8:28    2:11    4:07     1:16     3:19    0:28     0:13                                  
     3     585 Galborgen Arvid               26:52     1:36     4:26     6:53   16:33   18:39   21:23    22:40    26:09   26:40    26:52                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:36     2:50     2:27    9:40    2:06    2:44     1:17     3:29    0:31     0:12                                  
     4     587 Jidetoft Conny                26:56     2:22     5:16     7:04   16:38   18:58   21:43    22:51    26:11   26:42    26:56                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:22     2:54     1:48    9:34    2:20    2:45     1:08     3:20    0:31     0:14                                  
     5     574 Millegård Stefan              27:24     1:37     4:13     6:06   15:49   18:16   21:34    22:55    26:35   27:10    27:24                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:37     2:36     1:53    9:43    2:27    3:18     1:21     3:40    0:35     0:14                                  
     6     592 Scholz Rainer                 27:49     1:39     4:47     6:29   15:41   17:54   21:20    24:07    27:05   27:35    27:49                                  
               IK Vista                                1:39     3:08     1:42    9:12    2:13    3:26     2:47     2:58    0:30     0:14                                  
     7     591 Widercrantz Dan               27:57     1:36     5:25     7:20   16:44   18:46   21:53    23:05    27:14   27:44    27:57                                  
               OK Skärmen                              1:36     3:49     1:55    9:24    2:02    3:07     1:12     4:09    0:30     0:13                                  
     8     577 Nordli Jimmy                  28:57     1:41     4:51     7:58   16:47   19:07   23:46    24:56    28:12   28:42    28:57                                  
               Trösken IL                              1:41     3:10     3:07    8:49    2:20    4:39     1:10     3:16    0:30     0:15                                  
     9     579 Bejbom Gunnar                 30:49     1:54     4:45     9:21   19:11   21:59   24:55    26:16    30:03   30:37    30:49                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            1:54     2:51     4:36    9:50    2:48    2:56     1:21     3:47    0:34     0:12                                  
    10     586 Ivarsson Kent                 30:54     1:36     4:59     7:53   19:28   22:01   24:46    26:33    30:11   30:41    30:54                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:36     3:23     2:54   11:35    2:33    2:45     1:47     3:38    0:30     0:13                                  
    11     583 Olsson Gert                   32:13     1:57     4:52     6:57   18:54   22:17   25:28    27:35    31:23   31:58    32:13                                  
               OK Silva                                1:57     2:55     2:05   11:57    3:23    3:11     2:07     3:48    0:35     0:15                                  
    12     588 Blom Mats                     32:30     1:49     4:44     8:33   18:50   21:13   24:16    27:36    31:36   32:14    32:30                                  
               Ljungskile FK                           1:49     2:55     3:49   10:17    2:23    3:03     3:20     4:00    0:38     0:16                                  
    13     571 Kleveland Roalh               32:42     1:58     5:31     8:12   18:49   21:55   25:04    27:49    31:54   32:29    32:42                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:58     3:33     2:41   10:37    3:06    3:09     2:45     4:05    0:35     0:13                                  
    14     576 Hogedal Lasse                 33:15     1:25     4:17     9:47   20:23   23:09   25:54    29:12    32:28   33:00    33:15                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:25     2:52     5:30   10:36    2:46    2:45     3:18     3:16    0:32     0:15                                  
    15     578 Sundgren Kenth                33:46     1:18     4:53     8:46   18:37   20:43   27:49    29:04    32:55   33:30    33:46                                  
               OK Silva                                1:18     3:35     3:53    9:51    2:06    7:06     1:15     3:51    0:35     0:16                                  
    16     589 Rönnqvist Lars-Olof           34:37     1:39     4:51     6:59   20:38   23:49   27:37    29:17    33:40   34:22    34:37                                  
               OK Löftan                               1:39     3:12     2:08   13:39    3:11    3:48     1:40     4:23    0:42     0:15                                  
    17     572 Eriksson Hans Erik            37:05     1:44     5:06     6:55   17:33   20:00   30:28    31:59    36:13   36:48    37:05                                  
               Gävle OK                                1:44     3:22     1:49   10:38    2:27   10:28     1:31     4:14    0:35     0:17                                  
    18     590 Larsson I Göran               39:03     2:12     5:50     8:57   22:19   25:37   30:36    32:56    38:17   38:49    39:03                                  
               OK Kompassen                            2:12     3:38     3:07   13:22    3:18    4:59     2:20     5:21    0:32     0:14                                  
    19     593 Mattsson Roland               39:21     2:55    13:37    16:26   27:16   29:31   34:01    35:20    38:38   39:08    39:21                                  
               OK Skärmen                              2:55    10:42     2:49   10:50    2:15    4:30     1:19     3:18    0:30     0:13                                  
    20     584 Stenseth Per                  44:50     6:20     8:45    10:46   32:37   35:32   38:51    40:09    43:54   44:32    44:50          3:02:58 3:04:39 3:05:27 
               Fredrikstad SK                          6:20     2:25     2:01   21:51    2:55    3:19     1:18     3:45    0:38     0:18              *31     *32     *33 
                                                    3:06:45  3:11:45  3:12:20 3:12:59 3:13:43 3:14:54  3:16:08  3:17:27                                                   
                                                        *34      *35      *36     *38     *41     *42      *43     *100                                                   
    21     573 Eriksson Krister              49:36     2:32     6:40     9:52   29:33   33:37   39:33    42:26    48:15   49:14    49:36                                  
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:32     4:08     3:12   19:41    4:04    5:56     2:53     5:49    0:59     0:22                                  
    22     594 Nilsson Roland                51:28     2:30    16:45    19:54   35:25   38:58   43:37    45:12    50:29   51:09    51:28                                  
               OK Kompassen                            2:30    14:15     3:09   15:31    3:33    4:39     1:35     5:17    0:40     0:19                                  



H50  (31)                            3.3 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(67)    2(65)    3(40)   4(34)   5(37)   6(38)    7(48)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     647 Svensson Kurt                 25:20     1:38     4:17     6:06    9:39   17:27   21:57    24:39    25:07   25:20                                           
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:38     2:39     1:49    3:33    7:48    4:30     2:42     0:28    0:13                                           
     2     642 Josefsson Inge                27:07     1:48     4:42     6:29   10:09   18:44   23:12    26:25    26:53   27:07                                           
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:48     2:54     1:47    3:40    8:35    4:28     3:13     0:28    0:14                                           
     3     648 Strutz Carl-Göran             28:20     1:16     4:09     6:29   10:30   19:38   24:20    27:38    28:07   28:20                                           
               Eds SK                                  1:16     2:53     2:20    4:01    9:08    4:42     3:18     0:29    0:13                                           
     4     660 Galborgen Bent                28:52     1:57     4:46     6:37   10:30   20:20   24:54    28:08    28:38   28:52                                           
               Skaukameratene O-lag                    1:57     2:49     1:51    3:53    9:50    4:34     3:14     0:30    0:14                                           
     5     651 Karlsson Tomas                30:20     2:07     4:58     6:45   11:50   20:32   26:34    29:40    30:09   30:20                                           
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:07     2:51     1:47    5:05    8:42    6:02     3:06     0:29    0:11                                           
     6     635 Heidenström Björn             30:23     1:51     5:27     7:14   13:31   22:01   26:27    29:41    30:10   30:23                                           
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:51     3:36     1:47    6:17    8:30    4:26     3:14     0:29    0:13                                           
     7     650 Hålsjö Lennart                30:34     2:13     5:21     7:17   11:47   21:18   26:14    29:44    30:18   30:34                                           
               OK Alehof                               2:13     3:08     1:56    4:30    9:31    4:56     3:30     0:34    0:16                                           
     8     640 Andreasson Göran              31:49     2:13     5:48     7:50   11:56   21:52   28:04    31:11    31:38   31:49                                           
               OK Kroppefjäll                          2:13     3:35     2:02    4:06    9:56    6:12     3:07     0:27    0:11                                           
     9     661 Nilsson Lars                  32:28     2:09     5:24     7:35   13:59   23:14   28:38    31:49    32:16   32:28                                           
               OK Skogsstjärnan                        2:09     3:15     2:11    6:24    9:15    5:24     3:11     0:27    0:12                                           
    10     663 Jonasson Bengt                33:12     2:15     5:46     7:44   13:19   22:44   29:09    32:28    32:58   33:12                                           
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:15     3:31     1:58    5:35    9:25    6:25     3:19     0:30    0:14                                           
    11     636 Roos Tommy                    35:57     2:14     5:48     9:19   14:11   25:40   31:20    35:05    35:43   35:57                                           
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:14     3:34     3:31    4:52   11:29    5:40     3:45     0:38    0:14                                           
    12     639 Andersson Bengt               36:51     2:54     6:22     8:49   14:02   25:00   32:01    35:54    36:34   36:51                                           
               Främmestads IK                          2:54     3:28     2:27    5:13   10:58    7:01     3:53     0:40    0:17                                           
    13     641 Daltveit Memund               37:06     1:41     6:32    14:01   20:32   28:50   33:22    36:28    36:56   37:06                                           
               Fana IL O-gr.                           1:41     4:51     7:29    6:31    8:18    4:32     3:06     0:28    0:10                                           
    14     638 Widen Bror                    37:26     4:26     8:36    10:39   16:28   28:03   33:23    36:43    37:12   37:26                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            4:26     4:10     2:03    5:49   11:35    5:20     3:20     0:29    0:14                                           
    15     646 Grann Terje                   39:27     2:31     6:22     9:13   14:06   27:42   34:07    38:38    39:13   39:27                                           
               Fossum IF                               2:31     3:51     2:51    4:53   13:36    6:25     4:31     0:35    0:14                                           
    16     644 Muri Torolf                   39:34     3:32     7:31     9:56   18:20   27:37   35:17    38:44    39:18   39:34                                           
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         3:32     3:59     2:25    8:24    9:17    7:40     3:27     0:34    0:16                                           
    17     657 Ohlsson Odd                   41:04     2:46     7:39    10:11   14:48   27:04   36:09    40:15    40:49   41:04                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            2:46     4:53     2:32    4:37   12:16    9:05     4:06     0:34    0:15                                           
    18     656 Ihrfors Håkan                 41:25     2:40     6:48     9:19   17:13   29:31   36:58    40:32    41:09   41:25                                           
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  2:40     4:08     2:31    7:54   12:18    7:27     3:34     0:37    0:16                                           
    19     643 Eriksson Janne                43:22    11:23    15:31    18:12   23:17   34:32   39:24    42:40    43:09   43:22                                           
               Eds SK                                 11:23     4:08     2:41    5:05   11:15    4:52     3:16     0:29    0:13                                           
    20     634 Åstorp Björn                  45:08     3:58     8:23    16:49   22:48   34:02   40:53    44:26    44:57   45:08                                           
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         3:58     4:25     8:26    5:59   11:14    6:51     3:33     0:31    0:11                                           
    21     654 Johansen Morten               45:25     3:14     7:24    10:04   17:30   31:55   39:10    44:15    45:06   45:25                                           
               Ok Moss                                 3:14     4:10     2:40    7:26   14:25    7:15     5:05     0:51    0:19                                           
    22     653 Tveterås Trygve               47:15     4:08     7:58    11:03   17:49   35:46   42:50    46:29    47:00   47:15                                           
               Fredrikstad SK                          4:08     3:50     3:05    6:46   17:57    7:04     3:39     0:31    0:15                                           
    23     664 Lingegård Bengt               47:44     2:31     5:44     9:03   18:12   32:15   43:40    47:02    47:31   47:44                                           
               OK Gipen                                2:31     3:13     3:19    9:09   14:03   11:25     3:22     0:29    0:13                                           
    24     633 Ramström Peter                48:44     2:19     8:27    11:02   17:45   35:45   43:49    47:41    48:25   48:44                                           
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    2:19     6:08     2:35    6:43   18:00    8:04     3:52     0:44    0:19                                           
    25     652 Larsson Janeric               50:17     3:31    11:02    14:38   22:46   37:03   44:45    49:14    49:57   50:17                                           
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    3:31     7:31     3:36    8:08   14:17    7:42     4:29     0:43    0:20                                           
    26     658 Bredesen Rolf Gunnar          57:34     3:23     9:11    12:34   22:57   43:47   51:40    56:36    57:14   57:34                                           
               Fossum IF                               3:23     5:48     3:23   10:23   20:50    7:53     4:56     0:38    0:20                                           
    27     645 Eng Emil                      59:03     4:21    11:07    14:21   23:05   43:42   52:47    57:52    58:41   59:03                                           
               Tistedalen FL                           4:21     6:46     3:14    8:44   20:37    9:05     5:05     0:49    0:22                                           
    28     631 Kitteröd Johnny             1:02:58    12:07    17:32    22:43   30:28   43:18   57:09  1:02:08  1:02:39 1:02:58                                           
               Tistedalen FL                          12:07     5:25     5:11    7:45   12:50   13:51     4:59     0:31    0:19                                           
    29     659 Alvsvåg John Olav           1:08:42     8:03    19:27    21:48   27:04   56:16 1:04:33  1:07:50  1:08:26 1:08:42                                           
               Fana IL O-gr.                           8:03    11:24     2:21    5:16   29:12    8:17     3:17     0:36    0:16                                           
    30     632 Paulsen Björn               1:26:17    55:06    58:33  1:00:47 1:06:06 1:15:51 1:21:27  1:25:29  1:26:02 1:26:17                                           
               Ok Moss                                55:06     3:27     2:14    5:19    9:45    5:36     4:02     0:33    0:15                                           

           655 Klemsdal Per Olaf            Felst.     3:03     6:33     9:00   15:59   30:58   37:14    40:39    -----   41:28                                           
               Varteig OL                              3:03     3:30     2:27    6:59   14:59    6:16     3:25             0:49                                           



H45  (32)                            3.7 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(67)    2(65)    3(39)   4(55)   5(37)   6(56)    7(38)    8(48)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     677 Klaar Kjell                   27:29     1:45     4:08     7:36    9:01   18:20   21:10    24:05    26:51   27:18    27:29                                  
               Säterbygdens OK                         1:45     2:23     3:28    1:25    9:19    2:50     2:55     2:46    0:27     0:11                                  
     2     681 Helland Knut E                27:36     1:39     5:15     8:03    9:22   17:51   20:12    24:04    26:54   27:23    27:36                                  
               Östmarka OK                             1:39     3:36     2:48    1:19    8:29    2:21     3:52     2:50    0:29     0:13                                  
     3     676 Bergman Nicke                 27:56     1:43     4:19     7:01    8:28   17:44   20:20    23:40    27:10   27:41    27:56                                  
               Kungälvs OK                             1:43     2:36     2:42    1:27    9:16    2:36     3:20     3:30    0:31     0:15                                  
     4     694 Torskenaes Knut               28:41     2:20     5:27     8:22    9:46   19:14   22:01    24:59    28:01   28:29    28:41                                  
               Trösken IL                              2:20     3:07     2:55    1:24    9:28    2:47     2:58     3:02    0:28     0:12                                  
     5     667 Wassenius Axel                29:15     2:00     5:04     9:18   10:56   20:04   22:35    25:31    28:34   29:03    29:15                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            2:00     3:04     4:14    1:38    9:08    2:31     2:56     3:03    0:29     0:12                                  
     6     674 Hollowell Tom                 29:32     1:47     4:47     7:34    8:50   19:21   22:05    25:46    28:49   29:19    29:32                                  
               OK Tyr                                  1:47     3:00     2:47    1:16   10:31    2:44     3:41     3:03    0:30     0:13                                  
     7     689 Forsgren Anders               29:33     1:58     4:47     8:24   10:34   20:26   22:58    26:08    28:53   29:20    29:33                                  
               Täby OK                                 1:58     2:49     3:37    2:10    9:52    2:32     3:10     2:45    0:27     0:13                                  
     8     697 Bjerketvedt Jan               30:34     2:37     5:46     8:31   10:02   20:12   22:46    26:40    29:50   30:22    30:34                                  
               Ok Moss                                 2:37     3:09     2:45    1:31   10:10    2:34     3:54     3:10    0:32     0:12                                  
     9     672 Lundqvist Pär                 31:07     1:47     4:46     7:36    9:10   19:56   22:46    26:42    30:18   30:52    31:07                                  
               Kils OK                                 1:47     2:59     2:50    1:34   10:46    2:50     3:56     3:36    0:34     0:15                                  
    10     666 Johansson Ralph               32:24     2:11     6:32    10:01   11:11   23:01   25:31    29:09    31:44   32:13    32:24                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:11     4:21     3:29    1:10   11:50    2:30     3:38     2:35    0:29     0:11                                  
    11     688 Tandrevold Eirik              33:07     2:02     5:09     8:25   10:35   21:45   25:15    29:12    32:19   32:52    33:07                                  
               Fossum IF                               2:02     3:07     3:16    2:10   11:10    3:30     3:57     3:07    0:33     0:15                                  
    12     696 Helgman Leif                  33:40     1:36     5:08    10:07   12:10   24:55   27:05    30:18    33:01   33:27    33:40                                  
               OK Tyr                                  1:36     3:32     4:59    2:03   12:45    2:10     3:13     2:43    0:26     0:13                                  
    13     669 Karlsson Jonas                33:49     2:14     5:06     8:18   10:04   22:25   25:35    29:22    33:04   33:37    33:49                                  
               OK Tylöskog                             2:14     2:52     3:12    1:46   12:21    3:10     3:47     3:42    0:33     0:12                                  
    14     693 Bunaes Tommy                  33:50     1:52     5:15     8:18    9:40   21:22   24:16    29:45    33:05   33:36    33:50                                  
               Halden SK                               1:52     3:23     3:03    1:22   11:42    2:54     5:29     3:20    0:31     0:14                                  
    15     665 Lindqvist Mats                34:47     2:08     5:47     8:42   10:10   23:26   26:29    30:37    34:05   34:34    34:47                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:08     3:39     2:55    1:28   13:16    3:03     4:08     3:28    0:29     0:13                                  
    16     699 Gullord Tommy                 35:34     1:54     5:41     8:33   11:24   24:58   27:42    31:26    34:45   35:19    35:34                                  
               Gjö-Vard O-lag                          1:54     3:47     2:52    2:51   13:34    2:44     3:44     3:19    0:34     0:15                                  
    17     692 Eriksson Örjan                35:35     2:49     6:10    10:00   11:54   25:13   27:52    31:26    34:48   35:19    35:35                                  
               Trollhättans SK                         2:49     3:21     3:50    1:54   13:19    2:39     3:34     3:22    0:31     0:16                                  
    18     668 Andersen Morten Roger         36:46     1:57     6:34    10:23   11:55   25:09   28:57    32:47    36:01   36:31    36:46                                  
               Halden SK                               1:57     4:37     3:49    1:32   13:14    3:48     3:50     3:14    0:30     0:15                                  
    19     680 Runesson Lars                 37:19     3:14     6:46    10:52   13:45   26:04   29:00    33:15    36:33   37:04    37:19                                  
               OK Vivill                               3:14     3:32     4:06    2:53   12:19    2:56     4:15     3:18    0:31     0:15                                  
    20     687 Lindström Mats                38:17     2:38     5:43     9:17   11:06   24:49   28:29    34:11    37:33   38:04    38:17                                  
               OK Skärmen                              2:38     3:05     3:34    1:49   13:43    3:40     5:42     3:22    0:31     0:13                                  
    21     691 Klevedal Arne                 38:57     2:10     9:26    13:12   14:46   25:15   30:38    35:02    38:11   38:43    38:57                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           2:10     7:16     3:46    1:34   10:29    5:23     4:24     3:09    0:32     0:14                                  
    22     684 Hansen Troels Bent            39:13     2:40     6:17    10:22   12:09   26:35   29:48    34:29    38:26   38:58    39:13                                  
               Alleröd OK                              2:40     3:37     4:05    1:47   14:26    3:13     4:41     3:57    0:32     0:15                                  
    23     670 Garmer Hans                   40:01     2:15     6:37    11:14   15:03   27:56   31:45    35:33    39:10   39:48    40:01                                  
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:15     4:22     4:37    3:49   12:53    3:49     3:48     3:37    0:38     0:13                                  
    24     698 Kensby Mats                   41:27     2:38     6:37    10:49   12:41   27:46   31:18    36:57    40:43   41:15    41:27                                  
               OK Tyr                                  2:38     3:59     4:12    1:52   15:05    3:32     5:39     3:46    0:32     0:12                                  
    25     685 Köhn Jo                       44:36     7:45    12:05    16:57   19:03   31:55   35:13    40:15    43:42   44:18    44:36                                  
               Halden SK                               7:45     4:20     4:52    2:06   12:52    3:18     5:02     3:27    0:36     0:18                                  
    26     683 Nyman Dick                    45:24    10:37    14:39    17:56   19:52   31:47   37:19    41:07    44:42   45:11    45:24                                  
               Uddevalla IS                           10:37     4:02     3:17    1:56   11:55    5:32     3:48     3:35    0:29     0:13                                  
    27     671 Hals Torbjörn                 45:57     2:52     7:59    12:22   14:29   28:41   36:45    41:14    45:05   45:42    45:57                                  
               Kongsberg O-lag                         2:52     5:07     4:23    2:07   14:12    8:04     4:29     3:51    0:37     0:15                                  
    28     675 Nilsson Ulf                   48:42     2:33     6:58    13:11   15:34   32:57   36:47    43:27    47:54   48:28    48:42                                  
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:33     4:25     6:13    2:23   17:23    3:50     6:40     4:27    0:34     0:14                                  
    29     682 Olseng Kjell Arne             50:04     2:53     6:33    12:01   14:25   29:34   38:47    45:38    49:10   49:47    50:04                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         2:53     3:40     5:28    2:24   15:09    9:13     6:51     3:32    0:37     0:17                                  
    30     679 Petersson Claes-Göran         53:11     2:53     9:58    16:18   19:20   36:42   42:43    48:18    52:22   52:56    53:11                                  
               Burseryds IF                            2:53     7:05     6:20    3:02   17:22    6:01     5:35     4:04    0:34     0:15                                  
    31     673 Hugoson Mats                1:06:32     3:09    26:59    30:39   32:33   48:46   56:58  1:01:41  1:05:37 1:06:18  1:06:32                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           3:09    23:50     3:40    1:54   16:13    8:12     4:43     3:56    0:41     0:14                                  
    32     690 Carlsson Leif-Arne          1:24:16    13:59    18:26    32:09   35:15 1:03:13 1:09:28  1:18:39  1:23:28 1:24:01  1:24:16                                  
               OK Vivill                              13:59     4:27    13:43    3:06   27:58    6:15     9:11     4:49    0:33     0:15                                  



H40  (24)                            3.7 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(35)    2(65)    3(40)   4(34)   5(37)   6(53)    7(51)    8(38)   9(48)  10(100)       M                          

     1     717 Löwengreen Frank              26:34     2:42     4:06     5:52    8:49   17:23   18:59    21:28    23:19   25:58    26:21   26:34                          
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         2:42     1:24     1:46    2:57    8:34    1:36     2:29     1:51    2:39     0:23    0:13                          
     2     726 Granstedt Mats                27:31     2:41     4:01     5:32   10:32   18:49   20:46    23:08    24:37   26:56    27:20   27:31                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:41     1:20     1:31    5:00    8:17    1:57     2:22     1:29    2:19     0:24    0:11                          
     3     705 Torstensson Lars Göran        28:24     2:41     4:06     5:49   11:19   18:29   20:18    22:55    24:57   27:46    28:12   28:24                          
               Stigsökarna                             2:41     1:25     1:43    5:30    7:10    1:49     2:37     2:02    2:49     0:26    0:12                          
     4     710 Thellsen Stefan               28:29     2:53     4:22     6:02    9:54   16:55   18:37    20:54    25:26   27:49    28:15   28:29                          
               OK Roxen                                2:53     1:29     1:40    3:52    7:01    1:42     2:17     4:32    2:23     0:26    0:14                          
     5     713 Wiklund Jo                    29:03     3:15     4:53     6:36    9:45   17:58   20:11    23:00    24:59   28:15    28:49   29:03                          
               IL Tyrving                              3:15     1:38     1:43    3:09    8:13    2:13     2:49     1:59    3:16     0:34    0:14                          
     6     718 Johansson Lars G              29:10     3:33     4:59     6:36   10:53   19:01   20:53    23:48    25:36   28:30    28:57   29:10                          
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:33     1:26     1:37    4:17    8:08    1:52     2:55     1:48    2:54     0:27    0:13                          
     7     707 Sandbaek Erik                 30:02     3:36     5:33     7:30   10:54   19:29   21:29    24:14    26:15   29:21    29:49   30:02                          
               Ok Moss                                 3:36     1:57     1:57    3:24    8:35    2:00     2:45     2:01    3:06     0:28    0:13                          
     8     725 Thellsen Per                  31:53     3:21     5:04     7:21   13:35   21:56   23:58    26:33    28:30   31:11    31:39   31:53                          
               OK Roxen                                3:21     1:43     2:17    6:14    8:21    2:02     2:35     1:57    2:41     0:28    0:14                          
     9     711 Iversen Egil W                32:10     3:03     4:35     6:17    9:28   18:08   22:34    25:31    27:38   31:19    31:52   32:10                          
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      3:03     1:32     1:42    3:11    8:40    4:26     2:57     2:07    3:41     0:33    0:18                          
    10     720 Granstedt Bo                  32:31     6:14     7:42     9:15   12:49   20:50   23:15    26:56    29:00   31:50    32:18   32:31                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      6:14     1:28     1:33    3:34    8:01    2:25     3:41     2:04    2:50     0:28    0:13                          
    11     714 Kildebo Morten                32:33     3:39     7:04     8:46   13:07   21:21   23:28    26:54    28:58   31:50    32:18   32:33                          
               Halden SK                               3:39     3:25     1:42    4:21    8:14    2:07     3:26     2:04    2:52     0:28    0:15                          
    12     728 Saugerud Erik                 32:36     6:19     8:08     9:50   13:44   21:40   23:45    27:18    29:07   31:56    32:23   32:36                          
               Konnerud IL                             6:19     1:49     1:42    3:54    7:56    2:05     3:33     1:49    2:49     0:27    0:13                          
    13     706 Kristiansson Mats             32:54     3:27     5:44     7:36   10:35   22:13   24:16    27:22    29:18   32:08    32:39   32:54                          
               Trollhättans SOK                        3:27     2:17     1:52    2:59   11:38    2:03     3:06     1:56    2:50     0:31    0:15                          
    14     712 Olaussen Jim                  33:31     6:10     7:54    10:00   12:47   21:54   23:51    27:57    30:03   32:52    33:18   33:31                          
               Halden SK                               6:10     1:44     2:06    2:47    9:07    1:57     4:06     2:06    2:49     0:26    0:13                          
    15     723 Jensen Öistein                34:34     3:23     7:58     9:48   13:05   23:23   25:28    28:32    30:34   33:46    34:20   34:34                          
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         3:23     4:35     1:50    3:17   10:18    2:05     3:04     2:02    3:12     0:34    0:14                          
    16     727 Johansson Tommy               35:11     3:01     4:34     6:24    9:30   23:50   25:42    29:46    31:31   34:30    34:57   35:11                          
               Stångenäs AIS                           3:01     1:33     1:50    3:06   14:20    1:52     4:04     1:45    2:59     0:27    0:14                          
    17     719 Carlsson Martin               37:19     5:53     8:29    10:24   14:48   25:16   27:31    30:30    33:03   36:35    37:05   37:19                          
               Täby OK                                 5:53     2:36     1:55    4:24   10:28    2:15     2:59     2:33    3:32     0:30    0:14                          
    18     716 Solhaug Eivind                38:22     9:21    10:46    12:21   17:32   26:37   30:21    33:12    35:19   37:45    38:11   38:22                          
               Ok Moss                                 9:21     1:25     1:35    5:11    9:05    3:44     2:51     2:07    2:26     0:26    0:11                          
    19     709 Eriksson Karl-Olof            38:49     5:52     7:49    10:09   14:53   24:27   26:53    32:06    34:31   38:06    38:35   38:49                          
               Uddevalla OK                            5:52     1:57     2:20    4:44    9:34    2:26     5:13     2:25    3:35     0:29    0:14                          
    20     708 Ytterböl Svend Arne           39:29     8:03     9:51    12:10   17:37   27:33   29:45    33:06    35:11   38:37    39:13   39:29                          
               Gimle IF                                8:03     1:48     2:19    5:27    9:56    2:12     3:21     2:05    3:26     0:36    0:16                          
    21     724 Sandem Tore                   55:01     4:48     7:55    10:11   25:07   39:55   43:31    47:36    50:51   54:20    54:48   55:01                          
               Indre Östfold Ok                        4:48     3:07     2:16   14:56   14:48    3:36     4:05     3:15    3:29     0:28    0:13                          
    22     715 Fröshaug Saxe                 55:56     5:55     7:48    11:00   20:04   32:36   42:37    47:25    52:03   55:16    55:46   55:56                          
               Indre Östfold Ok                        5:55     1:53     3:12    9:04   12:32   10:01     4:48     4:38    3:13     0:30    0:10                          
    23     729 Wenklo Henrik                 59:43     5:57    10:27    13:26   26:54   41:05   44:32    49:57    54:08   58:28    59:25   59:43                          
               Kungälvs OK                             5:57     4:30     2:59   13:28   14:11    3:27     5:25     4:11    4:20     0:57    0:18                          

           722 Lindberg Håkan            ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               OK Djerf                                                                                                                                                   



H35  (19)                            4.3 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(64)    2(55)    3(39)   4(41)   5(34)   6(36)    7(37)    8(56)   9(51)   10(38)  11(48)  12(100)       M         

     1     749 Backström Pål                 34:08     2:38     4:51     6:03   10:19   12:37   21:22    22:45    25:10   28:51    30:25   33:29    33:56   34:08         
               Halden SK                               2:38     2:13     1:12    4:16    2:18    8:45     1:23     2:25    3:41     1:34    3:04     0:27    0:12         
     2     741 Bäcklund Bjarne               36:19     2:18     4:48     5:53   11:02   13:26   21:08    22:28    24:47   27:26    32:25   35:37    36:05   36:19         
               IFK Göteborg                            2:18     2:30     1:05    5:09    2:24    7:42     1:20     2:19    2:39     4:59    3:12     0:28    0:14         
     3     734 Johansson Håkan               37:40     3:29     6:25     7:55   13:13   16:02   24:20    26:05    28:33   31:18    33:47   36:56    37:27   37:40         
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:29     2:56     1:30    5:18    2:49    8:18     1:45     2:28    2:45     2:29    3:09     0:31    0:13         
     4     751 Kullander Thomas              38:21     3:03     5:48     7:15   12:56   16:08   24:38    26:31    29:20   32:11    34:00   37:30    38:07   38:21         
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:03     2:45     1:27    5:41    3:12    8:30     1:53     2:49    2:51     1:49    3:30     0:37    0:14         
     5     745 Wang Bent-Joar                40:12     2:47     5:29     6:37   11:51   14:30   26:08    27:35    30:41   34:03    36:17   39:30    39:59   40:12         
               Tistedalen FL                           2:47     2:42     1:08    5:14    2:39   11:38     1:27     3:06    3:22     2:14    3:13     0:29    0:13         
     6     733 Malmring Olle                 40:26     3:38     6:43     8:10   14:29   17:52   26:59    29:14    31:43   34:43    36:52   39:43    40:13   40:26         
               Snättringe SK                           3:38     3:05     1:27    6:19    3:23    9:07     2:15     2:29    3:00     2:09    2:51     0:30    0:13         
     7     740 Berglund Johan                43:10     2:33     5:48     7:06   13:13   16:43   29:50    31:31    34:21   37:20    39:10   42:28    42:57   43:10         
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:33     3:15     1:18    6:07    3:30   13:07     1:41     2:50    2:59     1:50    3:18     0:29    0:13         
     8     735 Bergmark Anders               43:47     4:32     7:50    10:06   16:14   19:11   28:03    30:08    33:09   36:29    39:34   42:59    43:31   43:47         
               Snättringe SK                           4:32     3:18     2:16    6:08    2:57    8:52     2:05     3:01    3:20     3:05    3:25     0:32    0:16         
     9     732 Larsen Per Erik               43:58     4:38     9:11    12:23   18:02   22:31   30:26    32:16    34:51   37:58    39:58   43:12    43:43   43:58         
               Sandefjord OK                           4:38     4:33     3:12    5:39    4:29    7:55     1:50     2:35    3:07     2:00    3:14     0:31    0:15         
    10     739 Olsson Kenneth                44:27     3:01     6:13     8:31   13:58   16:24   29:23    31:38    34:26   37:50    39:56   43:37    44:11   44:27         
               Snättringe SK                           3:01     3:12     2:18    5:27    2:26   12:59     2:15     2:48    3:24     2:06    3:41     0:34    0:16         
    11     743 Österlin Erik                 45:03     3:16     5:59     8:53   14:48   19:15   28:54    31:06    35:11   38:07    40:57   44:18    44:49   45:03         
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:16     2:43     2:54    5:55    4:27    9:39     2:12     4:05    2:56     2:50    3:21     0:31    0:14         
    12     744 Fransson Mats                 45:37     3:08     5:56     7:26   14:45   17:53   32:21    33:37    35:44   38:10    42:04   44:56    45:23   45:37         
               Snättringe SK                           3:08     2:48     1:30    7:19    3:08   14:28     1:16     2:07    2:26     3:54    2:52     0:27    0:14         
    13     731 Olsson Håkan                  50:11     4:33     8:14     9:45   16:32   19:42   33:16    35:24    38:41   42:16    44:46   49:11    49:52   50:11         
               Snättringe SK                           4:33     3:41     1:31    6:47    3:10   13:34     2:08     3:17    3:35     2:30    4:25     0:41    0:19         
    14     736 Gran Kyrre                    52:46    14:02    17:32    19:31   25:56   28:47   37:31    40:11    43:10   46:09    48:39   51:56    52:29   52:46         
               Fet O-lag                              14:02     3:30     1:59    6:25    2:51    8:44     2:40     2:59    2:59     2:30    3:17     0:33    0:17         
    15     737 Mikkelsen Mads                59:27     8:50    12:28    14:59   21:30   24:49   41:31    43:42    47:44   52:35    55:13   58:42    59:15   59:27         
               IFK Göteborg                            8:50     3:38     2:31    6:31    3:19   16:42     2:11     4:02    4:51     2:38    3:29     0:33    0:12         
    16     738 Thuresson Per Ola           1:00:46     5:45    10:29    13:25   21:34   28:07   40:17    43:27    47:49   52:20    55:27   59:57  1:00:34 1:00:46         
               OK Tylöskog                             5:45     4:44     2:56    8:09    6:33   12:10     3:10     4:22    4:31     3:07    4:30     0:37    0:12         
    17     742 Johansson Magnus            1:04:41    12:19    16:04    21:51   28:57   33:52   47:45    49:54    52:56   58:26  1:00:47 1:03:58  1:04:29 1:04:41         
               Snättringe SK                          12:19     3:45     5:47    7:06    4:55   13:53     2:09     3:02    5:30     2:21    3:11     0:31    0:12         

           746 Malmring Anders              Felst.     3:24    35:30    41:10   51:54   57:13 1:19:13    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:29:14 1:29:31         
               Snättringe SK                           3:24    32:06     5:40   10:44    5:19   22:00                                               10:01    0:17         
           748 Egner Ove                    Felst.     7:16    28:31    33:15   50:16   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:30:47  1:32:06 1:32:33         
               Snättringe SK                           7:16    21:15     4:44   17:01                                                      40:31     1:19    0:27         
                                                      24:11                                                                                                               
                                                        *39                                                                                                               



H21  (27)                            4.6 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(35)    2(55)    3(39)   4(40)   5(41)   6(34)    7(36)    8(42)   9(43)   10(56)  11(53)   12(38)  13(48) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     420 Olofsson Mikael               28:21     2:33     4:15     5:35    7:15    8:49   10:38    17:00    17:51   20:54    22:44   23:18    25:32   27:50   28:11 
               IFK Göteborg                            2:33     1:42     1:20    1:40    1:34    1:49     6:22     0:51    3:03     1:50    0:34     2:14    2:18    0:21 
                                                      28:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:10                                                                                                               
     2     401 Pedersen Jon                  30:03     2:55     4:36     5:37    7:50    9:37   12:07    18:11    19:03   22:17    24:07   24:40    27:15   29:29   29:52 
               Trösken IL                              2:55     1:41     1:01    2:13    1:47    2:30     6:04     0:52    3:14     1:50    0:33     2:35    2:14    0:23 
                                                      30:03                                                                                                               
                                                       0:11                                                                                                               
     3     411 Björlo Kjetil                 30:28     2:19     4:16     5:24    7:42    9:18   11:14    18:21    19:09   22:27    24:22   25:02    27:31   29:51   30:15 
               Halden SK                               2:19     1:57     1:08    2:18    1:36    1:56     7:07     0:48    3:18     1:55    0:40     2:29    2:20    0:24 
                                                      30:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               
     4     427 Elveljung Gunnar              34:06     2:44     4:42     5:55    8:06   10:26   12:29    19:53    20:52   24:45    27:09   27:49    30:46   33:29   33:54 
               IFK Göteborg                            2:44     1:58     1:13    2:11    2:20    2:03     7:24     0:59    3:53     2:24    0:40     2:57    2:43    0:25 
                                                      34:06                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
     5     412 Jakobsen Espen                34:51     3:54     5:35     6:52    9:00   10:42   13:20    20:24    21:25   25:08    27:56   28:43    31:29   34:10   34:39 
               Fredrikstad SK                          3:54     1:41     1:17    2:08    1:42    2:38     7:04     1:01    3:43     2:48    0:47     2:46    2:41    0:29 
                                                      34:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
     6     421 Hov Magnus                    34:58     3:52     5:40     6:42    8:43   10:21   12:14    19:43    20:35   24:37    27:06   29:08    31:56   34:24   34:47 
               Halden SK                               3:52     1:48     1:02    2:01    1:38    1:53     7:29     0:52    4:02     2:29    2:02     2:48    2:28    0:23 
                                                      34:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:11                                                                                                               
     7     406 Ferm Andreas                  36:31     3:09     5:13     6:31    9:00   11:15   13:56    22:12    23:09   26:51    29:04   30:38    33:25   35:55   36:20 
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:09     2:04     1:18    2:29    2:15    2:41     8:16     0:57    3:42     2:13    1:34     2:47    2:30    0:25 
                                                      36:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:11                                                                                                               
     8     403 Gustavsson Joakim             36:59     3:03     5:16     6:59   10:03   11:56   14:28    21:36    22:45   27:14    29:27   30:10    33:45   36:21   36:48 
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:03     2:13     1:43    3:04    1:53    2:32     7:08     1:09    4:29     2:13    0:43     3:35    2:36    0:27 
                                                      36:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:11                                                                                                               
     9     429 Byggland Aasbjörn             37:03     3:19     5:27     6:38    8:53   10:49   13:25    20:37    21:43   25:45    27:59   29:37    33:20   36:23   36:51 
               Bö O-Lag                                3:19     2:08     1:11    2:15    1:56    2:36     7:12     1:06    4:02     2:14    1:38     3:43    3:03    0:28 
                                                      37:03                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
    10     423 Johansson Fredrik             39:25     2:48     5:23     7:47   10:37   12:46   15:08    22:32    23:41   28:56    31:53   32:34    35:26   38:41   39:09 
               Hammarby IF OF                          2:48     2:35     2:24    2:50    2:09    2:22     7:24     1:09    5:15     2:57    0:41     2:52    3:15    0:28 
                                                      39:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:16                                                                                                               
    11     404 Grann Stian                   40:51     3:05     5:00     6:06    8:14   10:23   13:53    25:44    27:14   31:15    33:39   34:17    37:04   40:13   40:42 
               NTNUI                                   3:05     1:55     1:06    2:08    2:09    3:30    11:51     1:30    4:01     2:24    0:38     2:47    3:09    0:29 
                                                      40:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:09                                                                                                               
    12     417 Bengtsson Erik                43:03     4:44     6:44     9:44   12:40   14:54   20:01    27:31    28:38   32:16    34:38   35:24    39:29   42:19   42:48 
               FK Åsen                                 4:44     2:00     3:00    2:56    2:14    5:07     7:30     1:07    3:38     2:22    0:46     4:05    2:50    0:29 
                                                      43:03                                                                                                               
                                                       0:15                                                                                                               
    13     413 Sideby Kristoffer             43:16     2:53     7:47    10:40   13:59   16:05   19:21    28:12    29:34   33:11    35:56   36:41    39:48   42:35   43:04 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:53     4:54     2:53    3:19    2:06    3:16     8:51     1:22    3:37     2:45    0:45     3:07    2:47    0:29 
                                                      43:16                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
    14     415 Wrane Kalle                   43:44     5:07     7:01     8:04   10:18   13:50   17:24    27:42    29:19   34:13    36:40   37:18    40:01   43:03   43:30 
               Sävedalens AIK                          5:07     1:54     1:03    2:14    3:32    3:34    10:18     1:37    4:54     2:27    0:38     2:43    3:02    0:27 
                                                      43:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               
    15     428 Dahlström Kristian            45:08     2:59     8:12     9:51   11:56   13:56   19:10    27:36    28:40   32:52    36:07   37:14    42:07   44:30   44:57 
               IFK Mora OK                             2:59     5:13     1:39    2:05    2:00    5:14     8:26     1:04    4:12     3:15    1:07     4:53    2:23    0:27 
                                                      45:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:11                                                                                                               
    16     418 Markendahl Simon              45:47     4:31     7:41     9:05   11:53   14:04   16:35    27:48    28:49   33:46    38:12   39:02    42:39   45:12   45:36 
               OK Klyftamo                             4:31     3:10     1:24    2:48    2:11    2:31    11:13     1:01    4:57     4:26    0:50     3:37    2:33    0:24 
                                                      45:47                                                                                                               
                                                       0:11                                                                                                               
    17     422 Jakobsson Peter               46:10     4:07     6:12    12:33   16:28   18:50   22:29    31:02    32:15   36:11    38:40   39:22    42:25   45:29   45:56 
               OK Södertörn                            4:07     2:05     6:21    3:55    2:22    3:39     8:33     1:13    3:56     2:29    0:42     3:03    3:04    0:27 
                                                      46:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               
    18     430 Andersen Eirik Hauan          46:54     7:50     9:56    13:14   15:44   18:42   22:59    31:04    32:30   36:35    39:26   40:09    42:57   46:16   46:42 
               Halden SK                               7:50     2:06     3:18    2:30    2:58    4:17     8:05     1:26    4:05     2:51    0:43     2:48    3:19    0:26 
                                                      46:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
    19     424 Varting Grunde                47:47     3:49     6:54     9:30   12:39   15:31   18:46    29:18    30:37   35:29    38:47   39:35    43:19   46:56   47:31 
               Halden SK                               3:49     3:05     2:36    3:09    2:52    3:15    10:32     1:19    4:52     3:18    0:48     3:44    3:37    0:35 
                                                      47:47                                                                                                               
                                                       0:16                                                                                                               
    19     419 Millegård Joakim              47:47     4:45     6:31     9:37   11:56   15:22   18:03    28:12    29:53   36:37    39:00   40:50    44:12   46:59   47:32 
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:45     1:46     3:06    2:19    3:26    2:41    10:09     1:41    6:44     2:23    1:50     3:22    2:47    0:33 
                                                      47:47                                                                                                               
                                                       0:15                                                                                                               
    21     414 Holt Steinar                  48:00     6:11     8:28     9:54   12:44   19:29   21:48    29:56    31:17   36:01    39:06   39:44    43:16   47:23   47:48 
               Halden SK                               6:11     2:17     1:26    2:50    6:45    2:19     8:08     1:21    4:44     3:05    0:38     3:32    4:07    0:25 
                                                      48:00                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
    22     425 Bengtsson Magnus              49:02     4:53     7:03     9:55   13:09   15:45   19:34    29:53    31:16   36:10    40:53   41:44    45:18   48:24   48:50 
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:53     2:10     2:52    3:14    2:36    3:49    10:19     1:23    4:54     4:43    0:51     3:34    3:06    0:26 
                                                      49:02                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
    23     402 Fremmegaard Esten Öyen        52:40    13:04    15:15    17:49   20:23   23:00   26:00    36:16    37:31   41:34    44:19   45:27    48:42   52:01   52:27 
               Halden SK                              13:04     2:11     2:34    2:34    2:37    3:00    10:16     1:15    4:03     2:45    1:08     3:15    3:19    0:26 
                                                      52:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               
    24     409 Mattsson Jim                  52:49     5:35     8:08     9:48   12:28   14:55   17:28    32:14    33:37   38:09    41:00   41:49    48:17   52:05   52:36 
               Stigsökarna                             5:35     2:33     1:40    2:40    2:27    2:33    14:46     1:23    4:32     2:51    0:49     6:28    3:48    0:31 
                                                      52:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               
    25     408 Hjort Fredrik                 53:39    14:01    16:23    17:54   20:49   23:07   26:09    35:07    36:33   41:12    44:44   45:43    49:07   52:51   53:24 
               Helsingborgs SOK                       14:01     2:22     1:31    2:55    2:18    3:02     8:58     1:26    4:39     3:32    0:59     3:24    3:44    0:33 
                                                      53:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:15                                                                                                               
    26     416 Johansson Axel              1:05:07     5:23     7:53     8:57   16:59   19:02   37:36    45:40    46:44   52:30    55:18   56:14  1:01:12 1:04:26 1:04:55 
               Eds SK                                  5:23     2:30     1:04    8:02    2:03   18:34     8:04     1:04    5:46     2:48    0:56     4:58    3:14    0:29 
                                                    1:05:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
    27     426 Andersson Johan             1:13:10     4:29    18:13    19:59   23:35   31:38   34:00    46:39    49:17   55:14    59:29 1:01:20  1:08:55 1:12:22 1:12:56 
               Främmestads IK                          4:29    13:44     1:46    3:36    8:03    2:22    12:39     2:38    5:57     4:15    1:51     7:35    3:27    0:34 
                                                    1:13:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               



H20  (3)                             4.3 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(64)    2(55)    3(39)   4(41)   5(34)   6(36)    7(37)    8(56)   9(51)   10(38)  11(48)  12(100)       M         

     1     758 Ruud Thomas                   30:11     2:25     4:50     6:04   10:30   12:47   19:03    20:24    22:46   25:51    27:17   29:35    30:00   30:11         
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         2:25     2:25     1:14    4:26    2:17    6:16     1:21     2:22    3:05     1:26    2:18     0:25    0:11         
     2     756 Daltveit Anders               42:32     2:53     5:42     8:05   13:49   16:15   23:26    25:00    27:25   33:47    38:35   41:57    42:23   42:32         
               Fana IL O-gr.                           2:53     2:49     2:23    5:44    2:26    7:11     1:34     2:25    6:22     4:48    3:22     0:26    0:09         
     3     757 Bredesen Kristian Opsahl      46:55     7:44    10:26    11:39   18:06   21:04   34:11    35:36    37:40   40:05    43:48   46:13    46:42   46:55         
               Fossum IF                               7:44     2:42     1:13    6:27    2:58   13:07     1:25     2:04    2:25     3:43    2:25     0:29    0:13         



H18  (13)                            3.7 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(35)    2(65)    3(40)   4(34)   5(37)   6(53)    7(51)    8(38)   9(48)  10(100)       M                          

     1     770 Oliversen Magnus              26:24     3:23     4:55     6:30    9:29   17:12   18:57    21:11    22:50   25:44    26:13   26:24                          
               Trösken IL                              3:23     1:32     1:35    2:59    7:43    1:45     2:14     1:39    2:54     0:29    0:11                          
     2     768 Olseng Jonas                  26:35     3:03     4:29     6:13    9:49   17:03   19:01    21:41    23:22   26:00    26:24   26:35                          
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         3:03     1:26     1:44    3:36    7:14    1:58     2:40     1:41    2:38     0:24    0:11                          
     3     764 Andersen Bård Hauan           27:36     3:41     5:01     6:37    9:30   17:18   19:08    21:46    24:07   26:55    27:23   27:36                          
               Halden SK                               3:41     1:20     1:36    2:53    7:48    1:50     2:38     2:21    2:48     0:28    0:13                          
     4     767 Tandrevold Eivind             29:10     3:14     4:48     6:39   10:15   18:12   20:08    22:55    25:07   28:24    28:55   29:10                          
               Fossum IF                               3:14     1:34     1:51    3:36    7:57    1:56     2:47     2:12    3:17     0:31    0:15                          
     5     769 Kristiansen Martin            30:55     3:08     4:32     6:27   12:26   20:59   23:06    25:42    27:26   30:10    30:41   30:55                          
               Halden SK                               3:08     1:24     1:55    5:59    8:33    2:07     2:36     1:44    2:44     0:31    0:14                          
     6     773 Muri Andreas                  31:14     5:11     6:27     8:07   13:27   21:40   23:29    26:09    27:41   30:33    31:00   31:14                          
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         5:11     1:16     1:40    5:20    8:13    1:49     2:40     1:32    2:52     0:27    0:14                          
     7     761 Hansson Marcus                40:35     3:35     7:10     9:10   13:02   26:38   28:55    32:22    36:37   39:55    40:25   40:35                          
               Herrestads AIF                          3:35     3:35     2:00    3:52   13:36    2:17     3:27     4:15    3:18     0:30    0:10                          
     8     766 Nyqvist Dennis                42:48     4:30     8:42    11:13   17:53   29:30   32:16    35:45    39:00   42:08    42:37   42:48                          
               OK Gipen                                4:30     4:12     2:31    6:40   11:37    2:46     3:29     3:15    3:08     0:29    0:11                          
     9     772 Frisk David                   44:45     4:58    10:33    13:08   19:07   30:55   34:23    38:13    40:42   44:10    44:35   44:45                          
               OK Skogsmunken                          4:58     5:35     2:35    5:59   11:48    3:28     3:50     2:29    3:28     0:25    0:10                          
    10     765 Bredesen Anders Opsahl        46:12     5:17     7:42    13:03   18:14   30:23   33:46    37:39    40:44   45:12    45:52   46:12                          
               Fossum IF                               5:17     2:25     5:21    5:11   12:09    3:23     3:53     3:05    4:28     0:40    0:20                          
    11     763 Karlsson Tobias               49:07    10:30    11:47    15:51   29:06   39:02   41:17    43:44    45:28   48:25    48:55   49:07                          
               Eds SK                                 10:30     1:17     4:04   13:15    9:56    2:15     2:27     1:44    2:57     0:30    0:12                          
    12     762 Klemsdal Thor Olaf            56:16    13:42    15:12    17:14   28:58   45:32   48:09    51:15    52:50   55:36    56:04   56:16                          
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                        13:42     1:30     2:02   11:44   16:34    2:37     3:06     1:35    2:46     0:28    0:12                          

           774 Gullord Sondre               Felst.     9:55    12:04    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   38:01                          
               Gjö-Vard O-lag                          9:55     2:09                                                                       25:57                          



H16  (35)                            2.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(54)    2(64)    3(74)   4(62)   5(56)   6(43)    7(38)    8(48)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     817 Nordbröden Mats               22:12     1:11     3:17     4:42   12:25   14:02   17:10    18:10    20:58   21:24    22:12         17:12:51 7:14:19 7:17:43 
               Halden SK                               1:11     2:06     1:25    7:43    1:37    3:08     1:00     2:48    0:26     0:48              *47     *33     *50 
                                                   17:20:12 17:25:19 17:26:43 7:28:47 7:31:22 7:39:16 17:40:14                                                            
                                                        *57      *35      *36     *38     *60     *58     *200                                                            
     2     793 Ohlsson Christoffer           22:41     1:19     3:32     4:57   13:57   15:35   18:13    19:18    22:06   22:30    22:41                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            1:19     2:13     1:25    9:00    1:38    2:38     1:05     2:48    0:24     0:11                                  
     3     799 Helgman Anton                 23:40     1:13     3:28     5:20   13:52   15:34   19:30    20:29    23:03   23:29    23:40                                  
               OK Tyr                                  1:13     2:15     1:52    8:32    1:42    3:56     0:59     2:34    0:26     0:11                                  
     4     796 Carlsson Joakim               24:01     2:11     4:01     5:17   13:32   15:57   19:18    20:12    23:27   23:51    24:01                                  
               Täby OK                                 2:11     1:50     1:16    8:15    2:25    3:21     0:54     3:15    0:24     0:10                                  
     5     801 Persson Daniel                24:54     1:19     3:29     7:58   15:35   17:30   19:59    21:03    24:15   24:42    24:54                                  
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:19     2:10     4:29    7:37    1:55    2:29     1:04     3:12    0:27     0:12                                  
     6     795 Nielsen Tony                  24:58     1:20     3:56     6:11   14:56   17:15   19:58    21:03    24:18   24:47    24:58                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:20     2:36     2:15    8:45    2:19    2:43     1:05     3:15    0:29     0:11                                  
     7     790 Alvsvåg Kenneth Kira          25:12     1:16     3:44     6:58   15:06   17:13   20:40    21:33    24:31   25:00    25:12                                  
               Fana IL O-gr.                           1:16     2:28     3:14    8:08    2:07    3:27     0:53     2:58    0:29     0:12                                  
     8     781 Woodward Erik                 25:56     1:24     3:38     7:08   15:25   17:51   20:56    22:01    25:12   25:43    25:56                                  
               Ok Moss                                 1:24     2:14     3:30    8:17    2:26    3:05     1:05     3:11    0:31     0:13                                  
     9     792 Frisk Anton                   26:32     2:29     5:34     7:33   16:55   18:40   21:19    22:21    25:51   26:21    26:32                                  
               OK Skogsmunken                          2:29     3:05     1:59    9:22    1:45    2:39     1:02     3:30    0:30     0:11                                  
    10     811 Grund Tobias                  26:38     1:10     3:21     5:00   17:42   20:05   22:22    23:20    26:02   26:28    26:38                                  
               OK Roto                                 1:10     2:11     1:39   12:42    2:23    2:17     0:58     2:42    0:26     0:10                                  
    11     797 Oliversen Daniel              26:49     1:26     4:12     5:40   13:34   15:40   18:06    23:11    26:13   26:40    26:49                                  
               Trösken IL                              1:26     2:46     1:28    7:54    2:06    2:26     5:05     3:02    0:27     0:09                                  
    12     782 Björgul Petter                27:06     1:15     4:13     5:46   14:44   17:11   19:33    23:21    26:20   26:53    27:06                                  
               Halden SK                               1:15     2:58     1:33    8:58    2:27    2:22     3:48     2:59    0:33     0:13                                  
    13     813 Ruud Magnus                   27:13     3:28     5:23    10:11   18:08   19:45   22:54    24:15    26:42   27:03    27:13                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         3:28     1:55     4:48    7:57    1:37    3:09     1:21     2:27    0:21     0:10                                  
    14     804 Klaar Henrik                  27:26     1:05     7:11     8:22   17:13   19:40   22:05    23:50    26:46   27:15    27:26                                  
               Säterbygdens OK                         1:05     6:06     1:11    8:51    2:27    2:25     1:45     2:56    0:29     0:11                                  
    15     806 Fernlund Erik                 27:35     3:40     7:40     9:00   17:23   19:57   22:15    24:29    26:59   27:24    27:35                                  
               Säterbygdens OK                         3:40     4:00     1:20    8:23    2:34    2:18     2:14     2:30    0:25     0:11                                  
    16     794 Nilsson Fredrik               28:03     1:08     3:23     4:46   17:25   20:20   23:05    24:08    27:24   27:52    28:03                                  
               Örkelljunga FK                          1:08     2:15     1:23   12:39    2:55    2:45     1:03     3:16    0:28     0:11                                  
    17     789 Carlsson Fredrik              28:13     1:44     3:32     4:51   18:15   20:11   23:53    24:48    27:35   28:02    28:13                                  
               Täby OK                                 1:44     1:48     1:19   13:24    1:56    3:42     0:55     2:47    0:27     0:11                                  
    18     788 Vister Martin                 28:31     2:41     9:00    10:19   17:08   22:21   24:20    25:35    27:58   28:21    28:31                                  
               Indre Östfold Ok                        2:41     6:19     1:19    6:49    5:13    1:59     1:15     2:23    0:23     0:10                                  
    19     807 Andersson Alexander           29:12     3:04     6:24     8:15   17:07   19:54   23:01    24:59    28:34   29:02    29:12                                  
               OK Roto                                 3:04     3:20     1:51    8:52    2:47    3:07     1:58     3:35    0:28     0:10                                  
    20     810 Lindhaugen Sindre             30:24     1:57     6:07     7:43   16:39   19:02   25:32    26:38    29:45   30:11    30:24                                  
               Halden SK                               1:57     4:10     1:36    8:56    2:23    6:30     1:06     3:07    0:26     0:13                                  
    21     798 Paulsen Vetle                 30:35     1:56     4:59     8:35   19:03   21:02   23:51    26:04    29:50   30:23    30:35                                  
               Ok Moss                                 1:56     3:03     3:36   10:28    1:59    2:49     2:13     3:46    0:33     0:12                                  
    22     812 Döhl Mostad Fredrik           31:13     1:15     3:54    13:42   21:28   23:20   26:55    27:58    30:33   31:00    31:13                                  
               Fossum IF                               1:15     2:39     9:48    7:46    1:52    3:35     1:03     2:35    0:27     0:13                                  
    23     786 Karlsson Tobban               31:48     1:18     4:18     6:11   17:09   19:56   26:51    27:58    31:12   31:39    31:48                                  
               OK Skogsmunken                          1:18     3:00     1:53   10:58    2:47    6:55     1:07     3:14    0:27     0:09                                  
    24     819 Narvhus Lars Jonas            32:13     1:24     6:27     7:55   18:33   21:02   24:06    27:59    31:26   31:59    32:13                                  
               Baekkelagets SK                         1:24     5:03     1:28   10:38    2:29    3:04     3:53     3:27    0:33     0:14                                  
    25     783 Fröshaug Svend Sondre         33:50     1:28     4:32    12:06   23:37   26:13   28:47    29:51    33:09   33:38    33:50                                  
               Indre Östfold Ok                        1:28     3:04     7:34   11:31    2:36    2:34     1:04     3:18    0:29     0:12                                  
    26     787 Bergmann Andreas              34:06     1:09    12:24    14:07   24:08   26:25   29:41    30:30    33:29   33:56    34:06                                  
               Alleröd OK                              1:09    11:15     1:43   10:01    2:17    3:16     0:49     2:59    0:27     0:10                                  
    27     785 Gullord Eskil                 35:25     6:44     9:42    13:41   22:36   24:50   30:02    31:26    34:41   35:12    35:25                                  
               Gjö-Vard O-lag                          6:44     2:58     3:59    8:55    2:14    5:12     1:24     3:15    0:31     0:13                                  
    28     818 Jonasson Petter               36:49     1:24     4:56     7:05   18:55   23:17   29:27    31:41    36:09   36:40    36:49                                  
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:24     3:32     2:09   11:50    4:22    6:10     2:14     4:28    0:31     0:09                                  
    29     809 Karlsson Marcus               39:24     1:58     4:22     6:54   26:10   28:56   32:56    35:32    38:44   39:12    39:24                                  
               OK Skogsmunken                          1:58     2:24     2:32   19:16    2:46    4:00     2:36     3:12    0:28     0:12                                  
    30     784 Tandrevold Halvor             40:32     4:10    13:03    16:35   25:45   27:53   32:14    34:02    38:21   39:50    40:32                                  
               Fossum IF                               4:10     8:53     3:32    9:10    2:08    4:21     1:48     4:19    1:29     0:42                                  
    31     802 Köhn Mats                     41:01     2:14    13:37    15:48   25:42   29:40   35:24    37:13    40:20   40:47    41:01                                  
               Halden SK                               2:14    11:23     2:11    9:54    3:58    5:44     1:49     3:07    0:27     0:14                                  
    32     808 Johansson Dennis              42:23     1:44     6:02     8:20   24:13   28:36   36:04    38:16    41:44   42:11    42:23                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:44     4:18     2:18   15:53    4:23    7:28     2:12     3:28    0:27     0:12                                  
    33     815 Wenklo Ludwig                 43:27     1:53    15:29    17:54   29:14   32:25   36:46    38:44    42:42   43:16    43:27                                  
               Kungälvs OK                             1:53    13:36     2:25   11:20    3:11    4:21     1:58     3:58    0:34     0:11                                  
    34     816 Stridh Dag                    49:53     1:19     3:27     6:05   38:52   40:32   43:50    45:59    49:18   49:42    49:53                                  
               OK Gipen                                1:19     2:08     2:38   32:47    1:40    3:18     2:09     3:19    0:24     0:11                                  
    35     800 Sveen Trond                   52:15     1:56    13:19    15:57   30:03   35:47   45:44    47:42    51:22   52:03    52:15                                  
               Halden SK                               1:56    11:23     2:38   14:06    5:44    9:57     1:58     3:40    0:41     0:12                                  



H14  (27)                            2.8 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(54)    2(60)    3(62)   4(63)   5(71)   6(51)    7(59)    8(47)   9(52)  10(100)       M                          

     1     837 Vister Anders                 19:03     1:16     3:01     6:55    8:08   10:32   11:37    14:01    16:26   18:30    18:51   19:03            17:33         
               Indre Östfold Ok                        1:16     1:45     3:54    1:13    2:24    1:05     2:24     2:25    2:04     0:21    0:12              *73         
     2     846 Wängdahl Jens                 20:22     1:08     2:56     6:36    7:51   10:06   11:25    15:37    17:58   19:43    20:10   20:22                          
               OK Gipen                                1:08     1:48     3:40    1:15    2:15    1:19     4:12     2:21    1:45     0:27    0:12                          
     3     831 Erlandsson Jonathan           20:42     1:24     3:37     7:44    9:12   11:50   13:13    15:19    18:12   20:02    20:31   20:42                          
               Uddevalla OK                            1:24     2:13     4:07    1:28    2:38    1:23     2:06     2:53    1:50     0:29    0:11                          
     4     840 Granstedt Adam                21:38     1:16     3:29     7:26    9:02   11:53   13:14    16:06    19:10   21:00    21:27   21:38                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:16     2:13     3:57    1:36    2:51    1:21     2:52     3:04    1:50     0:27    0:11                          
     5     823 Forsgren Johan                22:21     1:18     3:13     7:17    8:48   11:24   13:31    17:10    20:00   21:40    22:06   22:21            22:08         
               OK Kåre                                 1:18     1:55     4:04    1:31    2:36    2:07     3:39     2:50    1:40     0:26    0:15             *100         
     6     842 Flingmark Viktor              24:03     1:12     3:14     7:47   11:32   14:26   15:50    18:51    21:39   23:22    23:50   24:03                          
               Uddevalla OK                            1:12     2:02     4:33    3:45    2:54    1:24     3:01     2:48    1:43     0:28    0:13                          
     7     844 Njåstein Håkon                25:25     2:08     4:21     8:18    9:47   14:02   15:45    19:16    22:40   24:44    25:12   25:25                          
               IL Tyrving                              2:08     2:13     3:57    1:29    4:15    1:43     3:31     3:24    2:04     0:28    0:13                          
     8     826 Östling Albin                 25:38     1:34     4:16    10:01   11:47   15:05   17:02    19:20    22:48   24:53    25:22   25:38                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:34     2:42     5:45    1:46    3:18    1:57     2:18     3:28    2:05     0:29    0:16                          
     9     838 Svensson Joakim               26:13     2:52     4:51     9:42   11:20   14:11   16:01    19:44    22:52   25:37    26:02   26:13                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:52     1:59     4:51    1:38    2:51    1:50     3:43     3:08    2:45     0:25    0:11                          
    10     839 Dahlström Sebastian           26:29     1:32     4:56    10:05   11:54   16:24   18:01    20:57    23:54   25:50    26:18   26:29                          
               Åmåls OK                                1:32     3:24     5:09    1:49    4:30    1:37     2:56     2:57    1:56     0:28    0:11                          
    11     821 Ohlsson Anders                26:46     1:23     3:21     7:43   10:39   14:11   16:46    21:12    24:20   26:06    26:33   26:46                          
               Uddevalla OK                            1:23     1:58     4:22    2:56    3:32    2:35     4:26     3:08    1:46     0:27    0:13                          
    12     829 Björk Espen                   26:49     1:45     5:20     9:55   12:16   15:50   17:36    20:31    24:08   26:07    26:37   26:49                          
               Halden SK                               1:45     3:35     4:35    2:21    3:34    1:46     2:55     3:37    1:59     0:30    0:12                          
    13     833 Salomonsson Rasmus            27:34     1:43     4:23     9:23   11:13   14:43   16:52    21:28    24:51   26:54    27:20   27:34                          
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:43     2:40     5:00    1:50    3:30    2:09     4:36     3:23    2:03     0:26    0:14                          
    14     850 Akervall Pontus               28:13     1:49     4:52    10:49   13:47   18:09   19:43    22:22    25:31   27:25    27:56   28:13                          
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:49     3:03     5:57    2:58    4:22    1:34     2:39     3:09    1:54     0:31    0:17                          
    15     847 Boman Marcus                  29:43     2:56     5:35    11:06   13:10   17:02   18:40    22:51    26:43   28:57    29:29   29:43                          
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:56     2:39     5:31    2:04    3:52    1:38     4:11     3:52    2:14     0:32    0:14                          
    16     830 Johansson Jonas               30:00     1:40     3:58    10:28   12:15   15:46   17:52    22:47    27:04   29:13    29:45   30:00                          
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:40     2:18     6:30    1:47    3:31    2:06     4:55     4:17    2:09     0:32    0:15                          
    17     841 Ericson Petter                31:15     2:17     4:43    11:41   13:28   17:07   19:11    24:22    28:09   30:28    31:04   31:15                          
               Åmåls OK                                2:17     2:26     6:58    1:47    3:39    2:04     5:11     3:47    2:19     0:36    0:11                          
    18     849 Paulsen Are                   31:41     2:54     5:30    10:38   12:38   16:48   18:27    23:18    27:27   30:52    31:27   31:41                          
               Ok Moss                                 2:54     2:36     5:08    2:00    4:10    1:39     4:51     4:09    3:25     0:35    0:14                          
    19     827 Alvsvåg Robert Kira           34:00     1:50     4:15    10:15   18:20   22:13   24:49    27:25    30:48   33:14    33:47   34:00                          
               Fana IL O-gr.                           1:50     2:25     6:00    8:05    3:53    2:36     2:36     3:23    2:26     0:33    0:13                          
    20     824 Vingerhagen Andreas           35:40     2:51     7:22    14:10   16:25   22:24   24:19    28:00    32:08   34:59    35:25   35:40                          
               Gimle IF                                2:51     4:31     6:48    2:15    5:59    1:55     3:41     4:08    2:51     0:26    0:15                          
    21     822 Salomonsson Joel              35:45     2:26     6:36    14:14   17:22   21:55   24:47    28:48    32:42   34:55    35:33   35:45                          
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:26     4:10     7:38    3:08    4:33    2:52     4:01     3:54    2:13     0:38    0:12                          
    22     832 Hallsten Emil                 36:23     1:52     4:02     9:00   10:44   24:48   27:03    29:56    33:46   35:42    36:11   36:23                          
               OK Skärmen                              1:52     2:10     4:58    1:44   14:04    2:15     2:53     3:50    1:56     0:29    0:12                          
    23     845 Tvedten Harald                39:21     3:17     5:40    13:30   17:03   24:47   27:03    29:57    34:38   38:42    39:08   39:21                          
               Kongsberg O-lag                         3:17     2:23     7:50    3:33    7:44    2:16     2:54     4:41    4:04     0:26    0:13                          
    24     836 Segle Alexander               49:45     2:25     6:02    15:57   18:23   27:22   34:43    39:45    46:47   49:01    49:32   49:45                          
               Uddevalla OK                            2:25     3:37     9:55    2:26    8:59    7:21     5:02     7:02    2:14     0:31    0:13                          
    25     834 Jensen Oskar                1:26:19     1:33    52:23    59:00 1:01:29 1:09:19 1:11:45  1:19:05  1:23:03 1:25:41  1:26:07 1:26:19                          
               Eds SK                                  1:33    50:50     6:37    2:29    7:50    2:26     7:20     3:58    2:38     0:26    0:12                          

           828 Hals Morten                  Felst.     7:27    14:29    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   30:03                          
               Kongsberg O-lag                         7:27     7:02                                                                       15:34                          
           835 Skjeltorp Ole Edvin          Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 8:03:08          3:04:52 3:07:36 
               Fredrikstad SK                                                                                                            8:03:08             *126    *128 
                                                    3:11:22  3:15:18  3:19:32 3:22:59 3:33:52 3:36:17  3:37:24  3:38:59                                                   
                                                       *110     *112     *115    *117    *111    *124     *123     *122                                                   



H12  (29)                            2.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(45)    2(46)    3(33)   4(58)   5(71)   6(61)    7(47)    8(52)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     893 Axelson-Meyerson Filip        17:10     1:05     3:00     5:04    8:17   10:10   12:05    14:42    16:30   16:57    17:10                                  
               OK Linné                                1:05     1:55     2:04    3:13    1:53    1:55     2:37     1:48    0:27     0:13                                  
     2     869 Johansson Mattias             18:51     1:05     3:24     5:30    9:14   11:27   13:22    16:13    18:14   18:39    18:51                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:05     2:19     2:06    3:44    2:13    1:55     2:51     2:01    0:25     0:12                                  
     3     887 Kindem Håkon                  19:04     1:18     3:22     5:28    9:16   11:12   13:07    16:17    18:23   18:49    19:04                                  
               Gimle IF                                1:18     2:04     2:06    3:48    1:56    1:55     3:10     2:06    0:26     0:15                                  
     4     861 Lindqvist Oskar               19:33     1:09     3:10     5:12    9:07   12:37   14:31    17:01    18:50   19:18    19:33                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:09     2:01     2:02    3:55    3:30    1:54     2:30     1:49    0:28     0:15                                  
     5     892 Andersson Gabriel             19:38     1:13     3:35     6:03   10:03   12:08   14:05    16:51    18:53   19:25    19:38                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          1:13     2:22     2:28    4:00    2:05    1:57     2:46     2:02    0:32     0:13                                  
     6     873 Petersson Andreas             20:39     1:16     3:34     5:53   10:41   12:13   14:16    17:43    19:56   20:25    20:39                                  
               Burseryds IF                            1:16     2:18     2:19    4:48    1:32    2:03     3:27     2:13    0:29     0:14                                  
     7     871 Lilljequist Jacob             20:56     1:19     3:51     6:29   10:49   12:35   14:43    17:57    20:09   20:43    20:56                                  
               Stigsökarna                             1:19     2:32     2:38    4:20    1:46    2:08     3:14     2:12    0:34     0:13                                  
     8     872 Wiklund Elias                 21:39     1:25     3:57     6:14   11:03   13:13   15:24    18:23    20:52   21:23    21:39                                  
               Nydalen SK                              1:25     2:32     2:17    4:49    2:10    2:11     2:59     2:29    0:31     0:16                                  
     9     885 Thellsen Emil                 21:55     1:17     4:00     7:28   12:27   15:18   17:02    19:17    21:20   21:43    21:55                                  
               OK Roxen                                1:17     2:43     3:28    4:59    2:51    1:44     2:15     2:03    0:23     0:12                                  
    10     878 Garmer Felix                  22:45     1:40     4:17     7:15   12:09   14:12   16:19    19:31    21:59   22:31    22:45                                  
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:40     2:37     2:58    4:54    2:03    2:07     3:12     2:28    0:32     0:14                                  
    11     880 Pihl Alexander                23:01     1:14     4:00     6:41   11:12   14:29   16:32    19:55    22:13   22:49    23:01                                  
               SOK 68                                  1:14     2:46     2:41    4:31    3:17    2:03     3:23     2:18    0:36     0:12                                  
    12     889 Camitz Axel                   24:20     1:26     4:16     7:22   12:15   14:24   16:42    20:35    23:31   24:06    24:20                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:26     2:50     3:06    4:53    2:09    2:18     3:53     2:56    0:35     0:14                                  
    13     883 Hallsten Sune                 24:25     1:34     3:56     9:07   13:51   16:20   18:17    21:12    23:43   24:12    24:25                                  
               OK Skärmen                              1:34     2:22     5:11    4:44    2:29    1:57     2:55     2:31    0:29     0:13                                  
    14     879 Bollmark Olof                 25:01     1:15     3:41     6:04    9:52   16:28   18:27    22:00    24:15   24:48    25:01                                  
               IF Hallby                               1:15     2:26     2:23    3:48    6:36    1:59     3:33     2:15    0:33     0:13                                  
    15     867 Andersson Ludvig              25:11     2:09     4:34     8:08   14:58   17:10   19:06    21:54    24:26   24:57    25:11                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          2:09     2:25     3:34    6:50    2:12    1:56     2:48     2:32    0:31     0:14                                  
    16     866 Sanderberg Noak               25:50     1:28     4:12     7:00   14:39   17:41   19:42    22:45    24:58   25:35    25:50                                  
               Åmåls OK                                1:28     2:44     2:48    7:39    3:02    2:01     3:03     2:13    0:37     0:15                                  
    17     864 Woodward Michael              27:11     1:42     4:45     7:27   13:15   17:37   20:43    23:45    26:20   26:56    27:11                                  
               Ok Moss                                 1:42     3:03     2:42    5:48    4:22    3:06     3:02     2:35    0:36     0:15                                  
    18     875 Steindahl Alfred              28:41     1:19     3:52    11:42   15:51   19:26   22:11    25:20    27:55   28:28    28:41                                  
               Stenungsunds OK                         1:19     2:33     7:50    4:09    3:35    2:45     3:09     2:35    0:33     0:13                                  
    19     882 Vaglen Henrik Röed            32:16     1:47     5:00     8:08   16:35   20:49   23:53    27:43    31:17   32:00    32:16                                  
               Idd Sportsklubb                         1:47     3:13     3:08    8:27    4:14    3:04     3:50     3:34    0:43     0:16                                  
    20     877 Jacobsson Kristoffer          33:24     1:38     4:51     9:13   15:14   22:09   25:49    29:47    32:37   33:09    33:24                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:38     3:13     4:22    6:01    6:55    3:40     3:58     2:50    0:32     0:15                                  
    21     891 Midtlien Martinius            33:26     1:48     5:38    10:02   16:10   19:25   23:06    28:25    32:24   33:11    33:26                                  
               Idd Sportsklubb                         1:48     3:50     4:24    6:08    3:15    3:41     5:19     3:59    0:47     0:15                                  
    22     876 Löngaa Jonas                  35:26     1:41     4:35    13:49   19:45   23:47   26:51    31:59    34:41   35:13    35:26                                  
               Idd Sportsklubb                         1:41     2:54     9:14    5:56    4:02    3:04     5:08     2:42    0:32     0:13                                  
    23     890 Ferstad Philip                35:36     2:37     7:28    10:36   19:20   23:34   26:42    31:46    34:51   35:23    35:36             1:24                 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         2:37     4:51     3:08    8:44    4:14    3:08     5:04     3:05    0:32     0:13              *31                 
    24     886 Sanderberg Isak               38:19     1:18     4:39     8:06   15:57   20:02   29:24    32:45    37:31   38:03    38:19                                  
               Åmåls OK                                1:18     3:21     3:27    7:51    4:05    9:22     3:21     4:46    0:32     0:16                                  
    25     888 Broman Viktor                 39:46     1:21     6:19     9:33   23:19   27:33   31:03    35:38    38:56   39:30    39:46                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          1:21     4:58     3:14   13:46    4:14    3:30     4:35     3:18    0:34     0:16                                  
    26     865 Ramböl Jan Markus           1:08:00    37:38    39:59    43:05   55:23   58:14 1:01:06  1:04:28  1:07:12 1:07:48  1:08:00                                  
               Indre Östfold Ok                       37:38     2:21     3:06   12:18    2:51    2:52     3:22     2:44    0:36     0:12                                  

           874 Olaussen Anders Felde        Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   28:04   -----    38:35    41:23   41:57    42:13             2:14    5:29   21:40 
               Halden SK                                                                28:04            10:31     2:48    0:34     0:16              *54     *60     *62 
                                                      23:43    29:52    34:41                                                                                             
                                                        *63      *51      *59                                                                                             
           884 Bech Karl-Martin             Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   39:03    39:21             4:40    8:25   18:06 
               Ringrike O-lag                                                                                             39:03     0:18              *54     *60     *62 
                                                      23:00                                                                                                               
                                                        *63                                                                                                               
           868 Karlsson Karl                Felst.     1:23     4:12     7:46   13:39   -----   21:08    25:44    28:37   29:17    29:33                                  
               OK Kullingshof                          1:23     2:49     3:34    5:53            7:29     4:36     2:53    0:40     0:16                                  



H10  (16)                            1.8 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(44)    3(33)   4(70)   5(47)   6(73)    7(52)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     911 Dahlström Adrian              14:51     0:55     3:09     5:58    8:42   11:58   13:16    14:09    14:37   14:51                                           
               Åmåls OK                                0:55     2:14     2:49    2:44    3:16    1:18     0:53     0:28    0:14                                           
     2     907 Andersson Edvin               16:18     0:52     3:06     6:03    8:46   13:30   14:39    15:37    16:04   16:18                                           
               Värend GN OL                            0:52     2:14     2:57    2:43    4:44    1:09     0:58     0:27    0:14                                           
     3     913 Bollmark Henning              16:41     0:53     3:18     6:51    9:17   13:28   14:45    15:50    16:26   16:41          3:16:20  3:16:39 3:17:15 3:21:49 
               IF Hallby                               0:53     2:25     3:33    2:26    4:11    1:17     1:05     0:36    0:15              *49      *57     *59    *104 
                                                    3:22:23  3:23:49  3:24:30 3:25:20 3:26:46 3:30:47  3:31:35  3:32:17 3:32:50  3:33:25                                  
                                                        *64      *42      *95     *43     *44     *83      *88      *89    *102     *200                                  
     4     910 Lindh Jesper                  17:03     1:12     4:05     7:32   10:40   13:53   15:13    16:14    16:46   17:03                                           
               OK Älgen                                1:12     2:53     3:27    3:08    3:13    1:20     1:01     0:32    0:17                                           
     5     912 Thellsen Adam                 18:18     0:51     3:05     6:13    8:39   15:26   16:32    17:33    18:03   18:18                                           
               OK Roxen                                0:51     2:14     3:08    2:26    6:47    1:06     1:01     0:30    0:15                                           
     6     908 Kildebo Petter Norsted        18:42     0:55     2:50     6:09   10:35   15:30   16:53    17:59    18:28   18:42                                           
               Halden SK                               0:55     1:55     3:19    4:26    4:55    1:23     1:06     0:29    0:14                                           
     7     914 Bergenfur Hannes              20:15     0:52     3:28     7:36   10:59   16:08   18:06    19:25    20:00   20:15                                           
               OK Älgen                                0:52     2:36     4:08    3:23    5:09    1:58     1:19     0:35    0:15                                           
     8     917 Nordbröden Peter              20:47     1:39     4:58     8:21   13:39   17:14   18:35    19:48    20:31   20:47                                           
               Halden SK                               1:39     3:19     3:23    5:18    3:35    1:21     1:13     0:43    0:16                                           
     9     906 Alfsén Lukas                  22:36     0:51     7:36    10:07   14:29   19:28   20:48    21:55    22:23   22:36                                           
               OK Skärmen                              0:51     6:45     2:31    4:22    4:59    1:20     1:07     0:28    0:13                                           
    10     915 Segle Jonatan                 25:19     0:48     3:02     6:43   15:17   22:04   23:39    24:37    25:05   25:19                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            0:48     2:14     3:41    8:34    6:47    1:35     0:58     0:28    0:14                                           
    11     901 Björlo Håkon Raadal           25:36     1:29     5:10     9:52   12:47   20:20   22:29    24:08    24:49   25:36                                           
               Halden SK                               1:29     3:41     4:42    2:55    7:33    2:09     1:39     0:41    0:47                                           
    12     904 Svensson Niklas               26:14     0:55     3:22     7:31   18:41   22:28   24:08    25:22    26:00   26:14                                           
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:55     2:27     4:09   11:10    3:47    1:40     1:14     0:38    0:14                                           
    13     903 Schmitt Gran Olav             28:25     4:43     7:28    11:37   18:03   24:33   26:11    27:29    28:08   28:25                                           
               Halden SK                               4:43     2:45     4:09    6:26    6:30    1:38     1:18     0:39    0:17                                           
    14     902 Thuresson Erik                30:12     1:07     6:19    17:02   20:11   26:42   28:16    29:26    29:58   30:12                                           
               OK Tylöskog                             1:07     5:12    10:43    3:09    6:31    1:34     1:10     0:32    0:14                                           
    15     916 Blom Hugo                     31:12     0:54     3:10    10:52   22:45   27:36   29:09    30:19    30:55   31:12                                           
               Eds SK                                  0:54     2:16     7:42   11:53    4:51    1:33     1:10     0:36    0:17                                           
    16     905 Hermansson Emil               51:29     2:04     4:53    36:56   38:52   46:41   48:52    50:37    51:14   51:29                                           
               OK Skogsmunken                          2:04     2:49    32:03    1:56    7:49    2:11     1:45     0:37    0:15                                           



D65  (5)                             2.1 km   7 K                                   
                                                      1(42)    2(37)    3(56)   4(38)   5(47)   6(48)   7(100)        M                                                   

     1    1076 Steen-Olsson Eivor            26:40     5:33    10:01    14:48   20:43   23:19   25:34    26:25    26:40                                                   
               Kungälvs OK                             5:33     4:28     4:47    5:55    2:36    2:15     0:51     0:15                                                   
     2    1073 Gro Bakken                    31:12     5:47    10:37    15:57   24:35   27:14   29:56    30:50    31:12                                                   
               Stigsökarna                             5:47     4:50     5:20    8:38    2:39    2:42     0:54     0:22                                                   
     3    1072 Grönberg Gull-Britt           33:55     6:20    11:46    18:17   27:03   29:43   32:40    33:37    33:55                                                   
               Kungälvs OK                             6:20     5:26     6:31    8:46    2:40    2:57     0:57     0:18                                                   
     4    1077 Hogedal Christina             39:41     6:40    12:28    19:53   32:47   35:35   38:31    39:22    39:41                                                   
               Kungälvs OK                             6:40     5:48     7:25   12:54    2:48    2:56     0:51     0:19                                                   
     5    1074 Björlo Asbjörg                47:58    12:41    17:54    27:37   37:43   43:24   46:37    47:35    47:58                                                   
               Gimle IF                               12:41     5:13     9:43   10:06    5:41    3:13     0:58     0:23                                                   



D60  (7)                             2.1 km   7 K                                   
                                                      1(42)    2(37)    3(56)   4(38)   5(47)   6(48)   7(100)        M                                                   

     1    1023 Rex Wallström Ingrid          25:02     4:50     9:01    13:58   19:07   21:34   24:09    24:47    25:02                                                   
               IK Uven                                 4:50     4:11     4:57    5:09    2:27    2:35     0:38     0:15                                                   
     2    1025 Vestbye Grete                 27:45     6:32    10:56    15:48   21:28   23:48   26:30    27:20    27:45                                                   
               Varteig OL                              6:32     4:24     4:52    5:40    2:20    2:42     0:50     0:25                                                   
     3    1022 Grande Ellen                  29:51     6:38    10:54    16:49   22:33   25:37   28:35    29:30    29:51                                                   
               Östmarka OK                             6:38     4:16     5:55    5:44    3:04    2:58     0:55     0:21                                                   
     4    1027 Cullbrand Ingrid              33:56     7:48    12:58    19:27   26:19   29:06   32:51    33:37    33:56                                                   
               IK Stern                                7:48     5:10     6:29    6:52    2:47    3:45     0:46     0:19                                                   
     5    1024 Gullaksen Gerd                34:56     6:57    12:23    18:28   25:23   29:02   33:34    34:33    34:56                                                   
               Östmarka OK                             6:57     5:26     6:05    6:55    3:39    4:32     0:59     0:23                                                   
     6    1026 Johansson Marita              36:52    11:03    15:52    22:31   29:23   32:09   35:47    36:33    36:52                                                   
               Markbygdens OK                         11:03     4:49     6:39    6:52    2:46    3:38     0:46     0:19                                                   
     7    1021 Samuelsson Lilian             39:02     8:10    13:44    21:17   30:53   34:09   37:40    38:38    39:02                                                   
               Kungälvs OK                             8:10     5:34     7:33    9:36    3:16    3:31     0:58     0:24                                                   



D55  (8)                             2.4 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(42)    2(36)    3(62)   4(56)   5(51)   6(38)    7(47)    8(48)  9(100)        M                                  

     1    1013 Moe Eva Irene                 27:26     6:03     7:49    12:21   14:55   19:30   22:15    24:25    26:29   27:10    27:26                                  
               Halden SK                               6:03     1:46     4:32    2:34    4:35    2:45     2:10     2:04    0:41     0:16                                  
     2    1018 Hansen Marit B                33:17     5:06     7:00    12:03   16:38   23:29   26:58    29:55    32:21   33:01    33:17                                  
               Idd Sportsklubb                         5:06     1:54     5:03    4:35    6:51    3:29     2:57     2:26    0:40     0:16                                  
     3    1012 Ivarsson Monica               35:19     5:26     7:33    14:25   17:51   23:37   28:19    30:52    34:12   35:03    35:19                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       5:26     2:07     6:52    3:26    5:46    4:42     2:33     3:20    0:51     0:16                                  
     4    1016 Galborgen Yvonne              39:46     6:07     8:53    14:46   19:53   25:37   31:39    35:18    38:35   39:29    39:46                                  
               Eds SK                                  6:07     2:46     5:53    5:07    5:44    6:02     3:39     3:17    0:54     0:17                                  
     5    1015 Larsson Karin                 43:19     6:50     9:31    16:16   21:02   27:17   35:43    38:47    42:03   43:00    43:19                                  
               OK Kompassen                            6:50     2:41     6:45    4:46    6:15    8:26     3:04     3:16    0:57     0:19                                  
     6    1017 Nilsson Siw                   49:49     7:53    18:09    25:49   30:14   36:06   41:16    44:32    47:57   49:14    49:49                                  
               OK Kompassen                            7:53    10:16     7:40    4:25    5:52    5:10     3:16     3:25    1:17     0:35                                  
     7    1011 Lagerlund Marianne            55:59     7:54    21:39    30:11   34:40   40:33   45:55    51:33    54:41   55:38    55:59                                  
               SoIK Hellas                             7:54    13:45     8:32    4:29    5:53    5:22     5:38     3:08    0:57     0:21                                  
     8    1014 Holmberg Inger                58:26    10:09    13:14    22:33   34:06   41:51   47:17    51:53    56:39   58:01    58:26                                  
               Ljungskile FK                          10:09     3:05     9:19   11:33    7:45    5:26     4:36     4:46    1:22     0:25                                  



D50  (15)                            2.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(54)    2(64)    3(74)   4(42)   5(37)   6(53)    7(43)    8(48)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     983 Knutsson Monica               28:36     1:54     5:37     7:29   13:07   16:35   19:36    22:59    27:53   28:23    28:36                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:54     3:43     1:52    5:38    3:28    3:01     3:23     4:54    0:30     0:13                                  
     2     988 Jakobsen Gun Astrid           31:18     1:59     5:27     7:54   14:58   18:51   22:07    25:35    30:26   31:03    31:18                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:59     3:28     2:27    7:04    3:53    3:16     3:28     4:51    0:37     0:15                                  
     3     991 Lunde Tove                    32:14     1:51     5:59     8:17   16:19   19:49   22:37    26:01    31:22   31:58    32:14                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:51     4:08     2:18    8:02    3:30    2:48     3:24     5:21    0:36     0:16                                  
     4     985 Andersson Birgitta            32:15     1:37     8:27    10:24   16:38   20:00   22:26    26:26    31:22   31:59    32:15                                  
               Främmestads IK                          1:37     6:50     1:57    6:14    3:22    2:26     4:00     4:56    0:37     0:16                                  
     5     984 Burman Kerstin                32:34     1:45     5:01     7:53   15:25   18:55   22:00    25:35    31:41   32:21    32:34                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:45     3:16     2:52    7:32    3:30    3:05     3:35     6:06    0:40     0:13                                  
     6     995 Hogedal Gunilla               34:06     1:56     4:51     6:51   14:00   19:46   23:04    27:44    33:07   33:48    34:06                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:56     2:55     2:00    7:09    5:46    3:18     4:40     5:23    0:41     0:18                                  
     7     994 Tykesson Eva                  34:08     1:49     8:22    10:43   18:46   21:54   24:46    28:25    33:21   33:55    34:08                                  
               Rävetofta OK                            1:49     6:33     2:21    8:03    3:08    2:52     3:39     4:56    0:34     0:13                                  
     8     993 Sikkeland Agnes               34:43     2:23     5:25     9:47   16:59   20:53   23:52    27:30    33:50   34:27    34:43                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          2:23     3:02     4:22    7:12    3:54    2:59     3:38     6:20    0:37     0:16                                  
     9     990 Johansson Ulla                35:23     2:30     6:40     9:30   17:59   22:42   25:42    29:09    34:30   35:06    35:23                                  
               Åmåls OK                                2:30     4:10     2:50    8:29    4:43    3:00     3:27     5:21    0:36     0:17                                  
    10     981 Björseth Gerd                 36:31     2:37     5:41     7:55   17:41   21:26   24:36    29:42    35:38   36:16    36:31                                  
               Krokstadöra IL                          2:37     3:04     2:14    9:46    3:45    3:10     5:06     5:56    0:38     0:15                                  
    11     982 Östling Katarina              39:38     3:59     8:39    11:07   19:10   23:32   27:38    32:04    38:33   39:22    39:38                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:59     4:40     2:28    8:03    4:22    4:06     4:26     6:29    0:49     0:16                                  
    12     992 Blom Britt                    44:47     3:06     7:33    11:03   21:51   27:22   31:53    37:05    43:26   44:27    44:47                                  
               Ljungskile FK                           3:06     4:27     3:30   10:48    5:31    4:31     5:12     6:21    1:01     0:20                                  
    13     996 Lingegård Eva                 51:28     2:33     8:45    13:25   24:12   32:06   38:12    42:32    50:19   51:06    51:28                                  
               OK Gipen                                2:33     6:12     4:40   10:47    7:54    6:06     4:20     7:47    0:47     0:22                                  
    14     989 Skiri Wahlgren Tove           53:30    12:27    16:20    19:07   30:57   36:21   41:09    46:14    52:29   53:12    53:30                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                        12:27     3:53     2:47   11:50    5:24    4:48     5:05     6:15    0:43     0:18                                  
    15     987 Johansson Siv                 59:27     6:51    13:40    24:09   35:18   42:24   46:47    51:53    58:22   59:10    59:27                                  
               Falköpings AIK OK                       6:51     6:49    10:29   11:09    7:06    4:23     5:06     6:29    0:48     0:17                                  



D45  (19)                            2.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(54)    2(64)    3(74)   4(62)   5(56)   6(43)    7(38)    8(48)  9(100)        M                                  

     1    1045 Skyttersäter Runa             27:58     1:49     5:03     7:00   16:08   19:11   22:29    23:40    27:08   27:44    27:58                                  
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      1:49     3:14     1:57    9:08    3:03    3:18     1:11     3:28    0:36     0:14                                  
     2    1036 Arvidsson Lisel               28:55     1:33     4:46     6:49   17:24   20:19   23:03    24:31    28:03   28:41    28:55                                  
               Växjö OK                                1:33     3:13     2:03   10:35    2:55    2:44     1:28     3:32    0:38     0:14                                  
     3    1040 Gustafsson Ellinor            29:44     1:50     4:54     8:26   18:15   20:48   23:56    25:11    28:55   29:33    29:44                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            1:50     3:04     3:32    9:49    2:33    3:08     1:15     3:44    0:38     0:11                                  
     4    1042 Johansen Elisabeth Meum       30:04     1:39     4:30     6:22   16:59   20:19   23:39    25:03    29:09   29:47    30:04                                  
               Ok Moss                                 1:39     2:51     1:52   10:37    3:20    3:20     1:24     4:06    0:38     0:17                                  
     5    1048 Höye Christina                30:24     1:50     4:46     7:21   18:38   21:36   24:31    25:57    29:38   30:10    30:24                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:50     2:56     2:35   11:17    2:58    2:55     1:26     3:41    0:32     0:14                                  
     6    1053 Hollowell Tone                30:49     1:34     4:05     6:36   19:44   21:54   24:37    25:46    30:04   30:36    30:49                                  
               OK Tyr                                  1:34     2:31     2:31   13:08    2:10    2:43     1:09     4:18    0:32     0:13                                  
     7    1041 Kensby Ingrid                 32:07     1:37     4:40     6:35   17:20   20:12   25:44    27:53    31:19   31:53    32:07                                  
               OK Tyr                                  1:37     3:03     1:55   10:45    2:52    5:32     2:09     3:26    0:34     0:14                                  
     8    1052 Bredesen Ingrid Opsahl        32:17     2:02     4:59     7:29   19:03   22:27   25:47    27:06    31:20   32:00    32:17                                  
               Fossum IF                               2:02     2:57     2:30   11:34    3:24    3:20     1:19     4:14    0:40     0:17                                  
     9    1049 Line Bente                    32:40     2:42     6:10     8:16   19:42   23:11   26:06    27:32    31:41   32:21    32:40                                  
               Skaukameratene O-lag                    2:42     3:28     2:06   11:26    3:29    2:55     1:26     4:09    0:40     0:19                                  
    10    1038 Skyttersäter Jones Göril      36:18     2:44     7:45    10:31   23:18   26:21   29:54    31:24    35:26   36:01    36:18                                  
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      2:44     5:01     2:46   12:47    3:03    3:33     1:30     4:02    0:35     0:17                                  
    11    1050 Bergman Gry                   38:00     2:07     5:45     9:49   23:06   26:23   30:31    32:15    37:01   37:43    38:00                                  
               Kungälvs OK                             2:07     3:38     4:04   13:17    3:17    4:08     1:44     4:46    0:42     0:17                                  
    12    1037 Gröhn Marie                   39:34     1:54     9:44    11:49   22:36   29:22   32:29    34:06    38:36   39:15    39:34                                  
               Jönköpings OK                           1:54     7:50     2:05   10:47    6:46    3:07     1:37     4:30    0:39     0:19                                  
    13    1039 Brenne Elsie                  43:13     2:16     5:33    10:56   26:46   29:54   34:34    37:25    42:14   42:54    43:13                                  
               Varteig OL                              2:16     3:17     5:23   15:50    3:08    4:40     2:51     4:49    0:40     0:19                                  
    14    1034 Petersson Annika              44:06     2:22     6:40    10:17   25:54   30:34   36:54    39:02    43:15   43:50    44:06                                  
               Burseryds IF                            2:22     4:18     3:37   15:37    4:40    6:20     2:08     4:13    0:35     0:16                                  
    15    1033 Jensen Hanne                  44:11     2:34     6:59     9:38   26:51   29:58   34:04    37:40    43:08   43:53    44:11                                  
               Eds SK                                  2:34     4:25     2:39   17:13    3:07    4:06     3:36     5:28    0:45     0:18                                  
    16    1044 Landmark Bente                44:34     2:00     4:54     8:18   22:29   32:46   37:16    39:04    43:44   44:19    44:34                                  
               Fossum IF                               2:00     2:54     3:24   14:11   10:17    4:30     1:48     4:40    0:35     0:15                                  
    17    1032 Sande Ann-Magritt             58:25     3:09    10:10    13:26   39:00   44:52   50:06    52:01    57:21   58:07    58:25                                  
               Gjö-Vard O-lag                          3:09     7:01     3:16   25:34    5:52    5:14     1:55     5:20    0:46     0:18                                  
    18    1047 Wäge Unn Merete             1:06:20     9:40    18:10    30:31   46:19   50:35   55:19  1:00:14  1:05:15 1:06:01  1:06:20                                  
               Östmarka OK                             9:40     8:30    12:21   15:48    4:16    4:44     4:55     5:01    0:46     0:19                                  
    19    1051 Kadziola Pia                1:29:15     2:41    13:24    31:05   46:50   59:48 1:08:35  1:24:26  1:28:20 1:28:57  1:29:15                                  
               Maribo OK                               2:41    10:43    17:41   15:45   12:58    8:47    15:51     3:54    0:37     0:18                                  



D40  (13)                            3.3 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(67)    2(65)    3(40)   4(34)   5(37)   6(38)    7(48)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     971 Olaussen Trine                33:05     2:26     5:47     8:05   12:59   23:18   28:39    32:09    32:48   33:05                                           
               Fredrikstad SK                          2:26     3:21     2:18    4:54   10:19    5:21     3:30     0:39    0:17                                           
     2     965 Gustavsson Anna-Birgitta      37:58     2:08     5:24     8:02   15:40   27:00   33:18    37:09    37:42   37:58                                           
               OK Tylöskog                             2:08     3:16     2:38    7:38   11:20    6:18     3:51     0:33    0:16                                           
     3     969 Eriksson Hillevi              38:27     2:28     6:07     8:27   14:15   26:34   33:47    37:39    38:13   38:27                                           
               IF Hallby                               2:28     3:39     2:20    5:48   12:19    7:13     3:52     0:34    0:14                                           
     4     978 Njåstein Marianne             39:27     4:38     9:28    11:47   16:57   28:15   35:07    38:40    39:12   39:27                                           
               IL Tyrving                              4:38     4:50     2:19    5:10   11:18    6:52     3:33     0:32    0:15                                           
     5     973 Eriksson Helena               41:11     2:45     6:04     8:55   17:53   29:27   36:34    40:26    40:57   41:11                                           
               Eds SK                                  2:45     3:19     2:51    8:58   11:34    7:07     3:52     0:31    0:14                                           
     6     970 Eriksson Agneta               42:10     7:20    11:16    15:09   20:36   32:11   37:53    41:22    41:57   42:10                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            7:20     3:56     3:53    5:27   11:35    5:42     3:29     0:35    0:13                                           
     7     972 Skyttersäter Toini            44:28     4:07     8:08    11:08   18:11   31:08   39:42    43:41    44:14   44:28                                           
               Konnerud IL                             4:07     4:01     3:00    7:03   12:57    8:34     3:59     0:33    0:14                                           
     8     966 Bergmann Charlotte            48:12     2:57     9:31    13:13   18:53   32:42   42:23    47:13    47:54   48:12                                           
               Alleröd OK                              2:57     6:34     3:42    5:40   13:49    9:41     4:50     0:41    0:18                                           
     9     974 Nilsson Titti                 58:26     3:52    10:59    14:29   24:17   40:43   53:11    57:33    58:11   58:26                                           
               OK Skogsstjärnan                        3:52     7:07     3:30    9:48   16:26   12:28     4:22     0:38    0:15                                           
    10     967 Helgman Tina                1:01:36    19:25    23:43    25:59   35:29   46:24   57:10  1:00:52  1:01:23 1:01:36                                           
               OK Tyr                                 19:25     4:18     2:16    9:30   10:55   10:46     3:42     0:31    0:13                                           
    11     977 Lennartsson Birgitta        1:05:09    13:55    19:18    23:39   32:20   52:07   59:43  1:04:27  1:04:57 1:05:09                                           
               OK Skogsstjärnan                       13:55     5:23     4:21    8:41   19:47    7:36     4:44     0:30    0:12                                           
    12     968 Woodward Nora               1:09:36    10:58    15:49    20:11   34:17   49:43 1:04:22  1:08:44  1:09:21 1:09:36                                           
               Ok Moss                                10:58     4:51     4:22   14:06   15:26   14:39     4:22     0:37    0:15                                           
    13     975 Klaar Anita                 1:11:10     8:42    13:58    19:10   42:07   57:55 1:05:53  1:10:18  1:10:53 1:11:10                                           
               Säterbygdens OK                         8:42     5:16     5:12   22:57   15:48    7:58     4:25     0:35    0:17                                           



D35  (10)                            3.7 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(67)    2(65)    3(39)   4(55)   5(37)   6(56)    7(38)    8(48)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     959 Backström Runa Lien           33:24     2:34     6:26     9:10   10:38   22:14   25:06    29:24    32:35   33:08    33:24                                  
               Halden SK                               2:34     3:52     2:44    1:28   11:36    2:52     4:18     3:11    0:33     0:16                                  
     2     951 Raadal Hanne Lerche           36:16     2:20     7:00    10:08   11:48   23:40   27:32    31:56    35:29   36:01    36:16                                  
               Halden SK                               2:20     4:40     3:08    1:40   11:52    3:52     4:24     3:33    0:32     0:15                                  
     3     952 Eriksson Anna                 37:15     2:33     7:11    10:53   12:31   25:23   29:18    33:05    36:23   37:01    37:15                                  
               OK Landehof                             2:33     4:38     3:42    1:38   12:52    3:55     3:47     3:18    0:38     0:14                                  
     4     953 Holmqvist Malin               37:37     2:26     6:35    11:14   13:05   25:44   29:03    33:05    36:47   37:20    37:37                                  
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:26     4:09     4:39    1:51   12:39    3:19     4:02     3:42    0:33     0:17                                  
     5     956 Mattsson Anna                 38:13     2:34     6:29     9:51   11:55   26:21   29:48    33:43    37:26   37:59    38:13                                  
               Värend GN OL                            2:34     3:55     3:22    2:04   14:26    3:27     3:55     3:43    0:33     0:14                                  
     6     960 Lindh Lottie                  40:14     2:25     6:36    11:11   13:23   27:48   30:55    35:17    39:25   39:59    40:14                                  
               OK Älgen                                2:25     4:11     4:35    2:12   14:25    3:07     4:22     4:08    0:34     0:15                                  
     7     955 Sandberg Helena               50:16     2:16     6:06    14:49   17:06   36:07   40:03    45:01    49:18   49:59    50:16                                  
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:16     3:50     8:43    2:17   19:01    3:56     4:58     4:17    0:41     0:17                                  
     8     957 Olaussen Irene Felde          51:30     8:57    14:38    19:12   21:06   36:26   40:11    46:42    50:35   51:13    51:30                                  
               Halden SK                               8:57     5:41     4:34    1:54   15:20    3:45     6:31     3:53    0:38     0:17                                  
     9     958 Bergenfur Eva-Lill            57:15     6:00    11:58    17:19   19:29   37:45   46:09    52:03    56:22   56:59    57:15                                  
               OK Älgen                                6:00     5:58     5:21    2:10   18:16    8:24     5:54     4:19    0:37     0:16                                  
    10     961 Arntzen Anne                1:07:19    11:51    19:49    24:46   26:49   47:46   52:04  1:01:19  1:06:26 1:07:03  1:07:19                                  
               Raumar O-Lag                           11:51     7:58     4:57    2:03   20:57    4:18     9:15     5:07    0:37     0:16                                  



D21  (18)                            3.7 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(35)    2(65)    3(40)   4(34)   5(37)   6(53)    7(51)    8(38)   9(48)  10(100)       M                          

     1     613 Granstedt Anette              30:49     3:27     5:17     7:08   10:28   19:43   21:54    25:03    26:53   30:02    30:34   30:49                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:27     1:50     1:51    3:20    9:15    2:11     3:09     1:50    3:09     0:32    0:15                          
     2     621 Nordrum Karina                31:20     3:48     5:28     7:43   11:31   20:21   22:38    25:43    27:27   30:36    31:06   31:20                          
               Larvik OK                               3:48     1:40     2:15    3:48    8:50    2:17     3:05     1:44    3:09     0:30    0:14                          
     3     604 Hauge Karianne                32:35     4:24     6:37     8:28   12:21   21:06   23:21    26:16    28:43   31:49    32:21   32:35                          
               Halden SK                               4:24     2:13     1:51    3:53    8:45    2:15     2:55     2:27    3:06     0:32    0:14                          
     4     612 Johansson Lisa                33:53     3:40     5:42     7:57   13:41   23:07   25:15    28:21    30:06   33:12    33:40   33:53                          
               OK Tyr                                  3:40     2:02     2:15    5:44    9:26    2:08     3:06     1:45    3:06     0:28    0:13                          
     5     610 Wiklund Berit Sofie           34:22     3:29     5:14     7:16   11:51   21:29   24:26    27:50    30:20   33:36    34:08   34:22                          
               Nydalen SK                              3:29     1:45     2:02    4:35    9:38    2:57     3:24     2:30    3:16     0:32    0:14                          
     6     603 Kull Österlin Kristina        36:18     4:13     6:13     8:12   12:50   24:16   26:29    29:55    32:07   35:34    36:04   36:18                          
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:13     2:00     1:59    4:38   11:26    2:13     3:26     2:12    3:27     0:30    0:14                          
     7     619 Bryggen Guro                  36:47     5:53     7:33     9:40   14:25   24:28   26:37    30:01    32:30   35:56    36:32   36:47                          
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         5:53     1:40     2:07    4:45   10:03    2:09     3:24     2:29    3:26     0:36    0:15                          
     8     606 Svensson Sara                 40:13     4:46     6:43     9:11   14:27   26:29   28:57    33:17    35:25   39:19    39:57   40:13                          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:46     1:57     2:28    5:16   12:02    2:28     4:20     2:08    3:54     0:38    0:16                          
     9     605 Fjordside Yvonne              41:33     7:39     9:24    14:17   18:58   28:48   31:02    35:13    37:06   40:42    41:18   41:33                          
               Sävedalens AIK                          7:39     1:45     4:53    4:41    9:50    2:14     4:11     1:53    3:36     0:36    0:15                          
    10     602 Hagen Elin Cathrine           41:56     4:11     9:41    12:05   17:02   28:11   30:33    34:23    36:54   41:03    41:41   41:56                          
               Halden SK                               4:11     5:30     2:24    4:57   11:09    2:22     3:50     2:31    4:09     0:38    0:15                          
    11     614 Andersen Ragnhild Bente       43:52    11:57    14:00    16:00   21:06   32:01   34:18    37:48    39:57   43:06    43:37   43:52          0:44:34 0:51:51 
               Halden SK                              11:57     2:03     2:00    5:06   10:55    2:17     3:30     2:09    3:09     0:31    0:15              *39     *46 
                                                   20:56:38 20:59:30 21:04:22 1:07:01 1:10:17 1:14:37 21:19:44 21:20:40 1:25:50 21:30:53 1:31:36                          
                                                        *51      *54      *56     *59     *61     *62      *74      *75     *76      *82    *100                          
    12     616 Petersson Martina             45:36    12:48    15:00    17:10   22:10   33:44   35:47    39:26    41:31   44:53    45:23   45:36                          
               Burseryds IF                           12:48     2:12     2:10    5:00   11:34    2:03     3:39     2:05    3:22     0:30    0:13                          
    13     608 Johansson Hanna               46:20     4:55     7:29    10:00   17:21   29:22   33:59    37:46    41:31   45:30    46:03   46:20                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:55     2:34     2:31    7:21   12:01    4:37     3:47     3:45    3:59     0:33    0:17                          
    14     611 Johansen Monica Meum          46:43     4:56     7:25    10:03   14:53   27:03   32:12    37:02    41:25   45:46    46:25   46:43                          
               Ok Moss                                 4:56     2:29     2:38    4:50   12:10    5:09     4:50     4:23    4:21     0:39    0:18                          
    15     615 Olsson Christina              47:48     7:37    10:35    13:42   20:19   32:36   35:49    40:03    43:26   46:57    47:33   47:48                          
               OK Silva                                7:37     2:58     3:07    6:37   12:17    3:13     4:14     3:23    3:31     0:36    0:15                          
    16     618 Kraemer Jitka                 51:42     4:48     7:33    10:39   16:43   32:41   36:19    41:17    45:50   50:46    51:25   51:42                          
               Halden SK                               4:48     2:45     3:06    6:04   15:58    3:38     4:58     4:33    4:56     0:39    0:17                          
    17     601 Daltveit Dagrun               58:04     6:41    28:00    29:56   35:51   45:32   48:17    51:36    54:19   57:23    57:51   58:04                          
               Fana IL O-gr.                           6:41    21:19     1:56    5:55    9:41    2:45     3:19     2:43    3:04     0:28    0:13                          

           620 Aabogen Haugaard Ann Hel     Felst.     7:42    11:02    13:35   19:01   29:09   31:52    -----    35:49   49:34    50:06   50:22            44:29         
               Skaukameratene O-lag                    7:42     3:20     2:33    5:26   10:08    2:43              3:57   13:45     0:32    0:16              *43         



D18  (9)                             3.3 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(67)    2(65)    3(40)   4(34)   5(37)   6(38)    7(48)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     946 Kildebo Stine Marie Nors      34:13     2:14     5:00     7:07   13:13   23:47   30:01    33:29    34:01   34:13                                           
               Halden SK                               2:14     2:46     2:07    6:06   10:34    6:14     3:28     0:32    0:12                                           
     2     942 Iversen Rikke Skyttersät      38:00     3:15     7:03     9:23   16:40   28:07   33:35    37:13    37:44   38:00                                           
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      3:15     3:48     2:20    7:17   11:27    5:28     3:38     0:31    0:16                                           
     3     948 Wängdahl Terese               38:20     3:40     6:50     9:21   14:20   25:41   33:27    37:30    38:07   38:20                                           
               OK Gipen                                3:40     3:10     2:31    4:59   11:21    7:46     4:03     0:37    0:13                                           
     4     944 Persson Lina                  39:07     2:42     6:40     9:37   14:49   29:35   35:08    38:22    38:54   39:07                                           
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:42     3:58     2:57    5:12   14:46    5:33     3:14     0:32    0:13                                           
     5     945 Ihrfors Charlotte             44:17     3:25     8:10    11:08   17:39   30:10   38:22    43:16    44:01   44:17                                           
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:25     4:45     2:58    6:31   12:31    8:12     4:54     0:45    0:16                                           
     6     950 Lingegård Sara                47:34     4:34     8:42    11:09   20:10   34:24   42:22    46:41    47:19   47:34                                           
               OK Gipen                                4:34     4:08     2:27    9:01   14:14    7:58     4:19     0:38    0:15                                           
     7     947 Nilsson Linda                 51:16     3:34    11:11    13:57   23:28   38:34   45:55    50:24    51:02   51:16                                           
               OK Skogsstjärnan                        3:34     7:37     2:46    9:31   15:06    7:21     4:29     0:38    0:14                                           
     8     943 Nyman Yvonne                  58:29    16:51    21:18    24:20   30:44   46:25   53:43    57:32    58:17   58:29                                           
               Uddevalla IS                           16:51     4:27     3:02    6:24   15:41    7:18     3:49     0:45    0:12                                           

           949 Narvhus Martine              Felst.    42:41    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----  1:07:34  1:08:04 1:08:19                                           
               Baekkelagets SK                        42:41                                              24:53     0:30    0:15                                           



D16  (14)                            2.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(54)    2(64)    3(74)   4(42)   5(37)   6(53)    7(43)    8(48)  9(100)        M                                  

     1      80 Woodward Annette              24:43     1:16     3:27     5:25   11:38   14:34   16:55    19:49    24:00   24:30    24:43                                  
               Ok Moss                                 1:16     2:11     1:58    6:13    2:56    2:21     2:54     4:11    0:30     0:13                                  
     2      72 Bejbom Rebecca                27:37     1:25     4:14     5:54   12:50   16:08   19:13    22:28    27:00   27:27    27:37                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            1:25     2:49     1:40    6:56    3:18    3:05     3:15     4:32    0:27     0:10                                  
     3      86 Axelson-Meyerson Hanna        27:47     1:44     4:49     7:27   13:37   16:21   19:07    22:15    27:05   27:34    27:47                                  
               OK Linné                                1:44     3:05     2:38    6:10    2:44    2:46     3:08     4:50    0:29     0:13                                  
     4      81 Zethner Rikke                 29:56     1:42     4:33     6:43   12:58   18:29   21:02    24:12    29:16   29:44    29:56                                  
               OK Öst                                  1:42     2:51     2:10    6:15    5:31    2:33     3:10     5:04    0:28     0:12                                  
     5      76 Tveterås Susanne              30:32     1:35     4:45     7:15   14:12   17:36   20:27    24:16    29:40   30:20    30:32                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         1:35     3:10     2:30    6:57    3:24    2:51     3:49     5:24    0:40     0:12                                  
     6      79 Lundqvist Anna                31:23     1:36     6:26     8:38   14:33   17:48   20:05    25:47    30:40   31:09    31:23                                  
               Kils OK                                 1:36     4:50     2:12    5:55    3:15    2:17     5:42     4:53    0:29     0:14                                  
     7      74 Klevedal Charlotta            31:50     1:43     5:01     7:22   15:30   19:18   22:02    25:59    31:03   31:36    31:50                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:43     3:18     2:21    8:08    3:48    2:44     3:57     5:04    0:33     0:14                                  
     8      71 Petersson Pernilla            32:44     1:30     4:26     6:16   12:41   17:58   20:49    26:20    31:56   32:31    32:44                                  
               Burseryds IF                            1:30     2:56     1:50    6:25    5:17    2:51     5:31     5:36    0:35     0:13                                  
     9      73 Hjort Ebba                    33:38     1:42     4:30     6:27   19:20   22:16   24:41    28:02    32:48   33:24    33:38                                  
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:42     2:48     1:57   12:53    2:56    2:25     3:21     4:46    0:36     0:14                                  
    10      75 Torstensson Hanna             37:01     1:38     6:50     9:11   17:19   20:54   24:11    31:14    36:14   36:48    37:01                                  
               Stigsökarna                             1:38     5:12     2:21    8:08    3:35    3:17     7:03     5:00    0:34     0:13                                  
    11      78 Reichenberg Lisa              37:31     1:31    11:06    12:52   21:07   24:44   27:33    31:18    36:49   37:19    37:31                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          1:31     9:35     1:46    8:15    3:37    2:49     3:45     5:31    0:30     0:12                                  
    12      83 Björlo Ingvild K              37:32     2:18     7:03    10:09   19:07   23:16   26:28    30:48    36:41   37:18    37:32                                  
               Halden SK                               2:18     4:45     3:06    8:58    4:09    3:12     4:20     5:53    0:37     0:14                                  
    13      85 Lennartsson Caroline          43:04     1:38    10:34    18:10   27:34   30:24   34:28    37:49    42:27   42:53    43:04                                  
               OK Skogsstjärnan                        1:38     8:56     7:36    9:24    2:50    4:04     3:21     4:38    0:26     0:11                                  
    14      84 Sandbaek Kristin Halland      45:04     2:17     5:54     8:54   24:06   29:05   34:52    38:45    44:13   44:48    45:04                                  
               Ok Moss                                 2:17     3:37     3:00   15:12    4:59    5:47     3:53     5:28    0:35     0:16                                  



D14  (27)                            2.7 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(54)    2(60)    3(62)   4(63)   5(61)   6(47)    7(52)   8(100)       M                                           

     1      32 Gustavsson Linnea             17:02     1:18     3:28     7:16    8:42   12:16   14:35    16:24    16:50   17:02                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            1:18     2:10     3:48    1:26    3:34    2:19     1:49     0:26    0:12                                           
     2      51 Thellsen Amanda               18:04     1:30     3:39     8:12    9:38   13:22   15:41    17:27    17:52   18:04                                           
               OK Roxen                                1:30     2:09     4:33    1:26    3:44    2:19     1:46     0:25    0:12                                           
     3      46 Granstedt Gry                 18:38     1:18     3:24     7:31    9:47   13:39   16:00    17:54    18:27   18:38                                           
               Halden SK                               1:18     2:06     4:07    2:16    3:52    2:21     1:54     0:33    0:11                                           
     4      48 Andersen Fröya Hauan          18:52     1:59     4:10     8:26   10:07   13:59   16:12    18:07    18:39   18:52                                           
               Halden SK                               1:59     2:11     4:16    1:41    3:52    2:13     1:55     0:32    0:13                                           
     5      37 Birkeland Malena              19:00     1:38     3:51     8:03    9:44   13:40   16:07    18:16    18:48   19:00                                           
               Halden SK                               1:38     2:13     4:12    1:41    3:56    2:27     2:09     0:32    0:12                                           
     6      54 Olaussen Kamilla              19:01     1:25     3:27     7:10    8:40   12:18   14:45    18:24    18:50   19:01                                           
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:25     2:02     3:43    1:30    3:38    2:27     3:39     0:26    0:11                                           
     7      41 Ohlsson Julia                 19:59     1:28     3:45     8:38   10:23   14:53   17:20    19:17    19:44   19:59                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            1:28     2:17     4:53    1:45    4:30    2:27     1:57     0:27    0:15                                           
     8      36 Lindqvist Erika               20:30     1:30     3:52     9:04   10:49   14:51   17:42    19:46    20:17   20:30                                           
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:30     2:22     5:12    1:45    4:02    2:51     2:04     0:31    0:13                                           
     9      42 Kildebo Maiken Norsted        20:31     1:34     3:52     8:40   10:46   14:56   17:35    19:42    20:17   20:31                                           
               Halden SK                               1:34     2:18     4:48    2:06    4:10    2:39     2:07     0:35    0:14                                           
    10      43 Bredesen Marianne Opsahl      20:38     1:41     4:03     8:37   10:21   14:51   17:39    19:52    20:24   20:38                                           
               Fossum IF                               1:41     2:22     4:34    1:44    4:30    2:48     2:13     0:32    0:14                                           
    11      44 Forsgren Hilda                20:56     2:12     4:50     9:57   12:38   16:12   18:25    20:15    20:45   20:56                                           
               Täby OK                                 2:12     2:38     5:07    2:41    3:34    2:13     1:50     0:30    0:11                                           
    12      52 Iversen Pia Skyttersäter      21:34     1:32     4:07     8:44   10:30   15:03   17:33    20:49    21:19   21:34                                           
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      1:32     2:35     4:37    1:46    4:33    2:30     3:16     0:30    0:15                                           
    13      39 Andersson Rebecka             21:52     3:11     5:51    10:44   12:53   17:01   19:21    21:13    21:39   21:52                                           
               Idefjordens SK                          3:11     2:40     4:53    2:09    4:08    2:20     1:52     0:26    0:13                                           
    14      55 Torstensson Elin              22:13     4:09     6:34    11:01   12:53   16:43   19:31    21:29    21:59   22:13                                           
               Stigsökarna                             4:09     2:25     4:27    1:52    3:50    2:48     1:58     0:30    0:14                                           
    15      49 Dahl Johanna                  26:23     1:40     4:44    11:11   14:24   19:29   22:52    25:29    26:08   26:23                                           
               Herrestads AIF                          1:40     3:04     6:27    3:13    5:05    3:23     2:37     0:39    0:15                                           
    16      62 Wenklo Ida                    26:45     2:19     5:27    12:20   14:57   20:09   23:27    25:58    26:30   26:45                                           
               Kungälvs OK                             2:19     3:08     6:53    2:37    5:12    3:18     2:31     0:32    0:15                                           
    17      61 Gröhn Lisa                    27:10     1:53     4:28     8:50   10:43   21:03   24:02    26:22    26:56   27:10                                           
               Jönköpings OK                           1:53     2:35     4:22    1:53   10:20    2:59     2:20     0:34    0:14                                           
    18      38 Thuresson Christina           27:57     1:57     5:02    12:03   14:14   20:23   24:05    27:11    27:45   27:57                                           
               OK Tylöskog                             1:57     3:05     7:01    2:11    6:09    3:42     3:06     0:34    0:12                                           
    19      56 Pettersson Hanna              28:10     3:30     6:42    12:53   15:48   21:10   24:44    27:24    27:56   28:10                                           
               Herrestads AIF                          3:30     3:12     6:11    2:55    5:22    3:34     2:40     0:32    0:14                                           
    20      58 Klaar Hanna                   29:22     2:12     5:34    12:03   14:46   21:50   25:20    28:38    29:09   29:22                                           
               Säterbygdens OK                         2:12     3:22     6:29    2:43    7:04    3:30     3:18     0:31    0:13                                           
    21      40 Arvidsson Marika              31:12     2:27     5:06    17:09   19:43   24:20   28:03    30:25    30:59   31:12                                           
               Växjö OK                                2:27     2:39    12:03    2:34    4:37    3:43     2:22     0:34    0:13                                           
    22      57 Sandbaek Vigdis Halland       31:40     2:25     5:39    13:23   16:10   21:43   27:57    30:53    31:27   31:40                                           
               Ok Moss                                 2:25     3:14     7:44    2:47    5:33    6:14     2:56     0:34    0:13                                           
    23      53 Fosby Karoline                35:16     5:28     9:36    17:49   20:32   27:15   31:20    34:26    35:01   35:16                                           
               Gimle IF                                5:28     4:08     8:13    2:43    6:43    4:05     3:06     0:35    0:15                                           
    24      47 Svensson Lisa                 38:18     4:15     7:18    21:16   23:51   29:35   33:12    37:24    37:59   38:18                                           
               Åmåls OK                                4:15     3:03    13:58    2:35    5:44    3:37     4:12     0:35    0:19                                           
    25      50 Viktorsson Lisa               43:33     2:46     7:14    17:07   27:35   34:22   38:58    42:45    43:19   43:33                                           
               Eds SK                                  2:46     4:28     9:53   10:28    6:47    4:36     3:47     0:34    0:14                                           
    26      33 Fjellengen Margrethe San      53:00     2:36     7:31    16:24   38:05   44:31   48:30    52:00    52:40   53:00                                           
               Indre Östfold Ok                        2:36     4:55     8:53   21:41    6:26    3:59     3:30     0:40    0:20                                           
    27      35 Ramböl Linn Mari              55:39    33:10    35:44    41:05   43:02   47:42   51:28    54:49    55:24   55:39                                           
               Indre Östfold Ok                       33:10     2:34     5:21    1:57    4:40    3:46     3:21     0:35    0:15                                           



D12  (20)                            2.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(45)    2(46)    3(33)   4(58)   5(71)   6(61)    7(47)    8(52)  9(100)        M                                  

     1      18 Widén Malin                   16:55     1:01     3:17     5:15    7:58    9:37   11:31    14:00    16:08   16:42    16:55                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            1:01     2:16     1:58    2:43    1:39    1:54     2:29     2:08    0:34     0:13                                  
     2       6 Hansen Sigrid Ottestad        16:58     1:05     3:03     4:51    8:19   10:04   11:46    14:23    16:16   16:44    16:58             0:39    2:19   15:24 
               Gimle IF                                1:05     1:58     1:48    3:28    1:45    1:42     2:37     1:53    0:28     0:14              *31     *44     *73 
     3       7 Kristiansson Josefine         19:56     1:19     3:35     6:01   10:05   12:12   14:11    16:58    19:10   19:42    19:56                                  
               Trollhättans SOK                        1:19     2:16     2:26    4:04    2:07    1:59     2:47     2:12    0:32     0:14                                  
     4       1 Helgman Malin                 20:34     1:11     3:51     6:02    9:45   13:41   15:25    17:55    19:52   20:20    20:34                                  
               OK Tyr                                  1:11     2:40     2:11    3:43    3:56    1:44     2:30     1:57    0:28     0:14                                  
     5      21 Gustavsson Moa                21:43     1:32     4:01     6:27   11:50   13:53   15:56    18:51    21:00   21:32    21:43                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            1:32     2:29     2:26    5:23    2:03    2:03     2:55     2:09    0:32     0:11                                  
     6      22 Blennow Amanda                22:39     1:16     3:40     6:03   12:53   15:46   17:29    19:57    21:55   22:25    22:39                                  
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:16     2:24     2:23    6:50    2:53    1:43     2:28     1:58    0:30     0:14                                  
     7       4 Reichenberg Malin             23:16     2:15     4:53     7:35   12:09   14:31   16:30    19:42    22:29   23:03    23:16                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          2:15     2:38     2:42    4:34    2:22    1:59     3:12     2:47    0:34     0:13                                  
     8      10 Larsson Carolina              23:18     1:20     3:54     6:57   13:52   15:32   17:38    20:13    22:31   23:04    23:18                                  
               Åmåls OK                                1:20     2:34     3:03    6:55    1:40    2:06     2:35     2:18    0:33     0:14                                  
     9       2 Fosby Maria                   25:27     1:25     3:59     7:12   12:56   16:58   18:51    22:13    24:40   25:11    25:27                                  
               Gimle IF                                1:25     2:34     3:13    5:44    4:02    1:53     3:22     2:27    0:31     0:16                                  
    10      19 Tandrevold Ingrid             25:41     1:37     6:13     8:46   13:21   16:21   18:54    22:08    24:45   25:25    25:41                                  
               Fossum IF                               1:37     4:36     2:33    4:35    3:00    2:33     3:14     2:37    0:40     0:16                                  
    11      14 Eriksson Erika                25:48     1:25     4:46     7:40   13:09   15:12   17:40    21:00    24:53   25:34    25:48             0:46    3:03         
               Uddevalla OK                            1:25     3:21     2:54    5:29    2:03    2:28     3:20     3:53    0:41     0:14              *31     *44         
    12      12 Löwengreen Marthine           26:36     1:40     5:00     7:48   13:35   15:22   18:22    22:00    25:49   26:20    26:36                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         1:40     3:20     2:48    5:47    1:47    3:00     3:38     3:49    0:31     0:16                                  
    13      16 Wassenius Elin                28:10     1:30     3:59    12:49   17:24   19:40   21:50    24:49    27:23   27:56    28:10                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            1:30     2:29     8:50    4:35    2:16    2:10     2:59     2:34    0:33     0:14                                  
    14       9 Nielsen Linn                  28:22     1:15     3:51     6:21   14:30   19:14   21:46    25:06    27:27   28:07    28:22                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:15     2:36     2:30    8:09    4:44    2:32     3:20     2:21    0:40     0:15                                  
    15      17 Lindberg Elin                 28:24     1:16     3:44     6:10   15:59   18:46   20:52    24:57    27:13   28:07    28:24                                  
               OK Djerf                                1:16     2:28     2:26    9:49    2:47    2:06     4:05     2:16    0:54     0:17                                  
    16       8 Fjellengen Margit Sandem      30:08     1:45     8:56    11:14   17:15   20:25   22:50    25:57    29:15   29:53    30:08                                  
               Indre Östfold Ok                        1:45     7:11     2:18    6:01    3:10    2:25     3:07     3:18    0:38     0:15                                  
    17      13 Håkansson Josefin             31:19     1:31     4:14     7:01   14:04   17:07   19:20    22:36    30:31   31:02    31:19                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:31     2:43     2:47    7:03    3:03    2:13     3:16     7:55    0:31     0:17                                  
    18       5 Fröshaug Oda                  31:44     1:19     4:22     7:42   18:03   21:24   24:27    28:10    30:52   31:30    31:44                                  
               Indre Östfold Ok                        1:19     3:03     3:20   10:21    3:21    3:03     3:43     2:42    0:38     0:14                                  
    19       3 Bunaes Emma                   32:17     2:26     5:34    12:24   18:25   21:20   23:54    28:38    31:29   32:02    32:17                                  
               Halden SK                               2:26     3:08     6:50    6:01    2:55    2:34     4:44     2:51    0:33     0:15                                  
    20      15 Kristensen Marthe             33:07     1:28     4:38     9:27   18:20   22:32   25:33    29:13    32:13   32:53    33:07                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         1:28     3:10     4:49    8:53    4:12    3:01     3:40     3:00    0:40     0:14                                  



D10  (12)                            1.8 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(44)    3(33)   4(70)   5(47)   6(73)    7(52)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     926 Granstedt Moa                 20:21     0:51     4:17     6:58   13:34   17:14   18:35    19:39    20:06   20:21                                           
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:51     3:26     2:41    6:36    3:40    1:21     1:04     0:27    0:15                                           
     2     924 Bjerketvedt Tuva              20:49     1:12     3:23     6:33   11:48   17:33   18:56    19:59    20:35   20:49                                           
               Ok Moss                                 1:12     2:11     3:10    5:15    5:45    1:23     1:03     0:36    0:14                                           
     3     933 Granstedt Elin                21:10     1:07     3:56     7:35   11:55   17:01   19:03    20:26    20:55   21:10                                           
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:07     2:49     3:39    4:20    5:06    2:02     1:23     0:29    0:15                                           
     4     925 Granstedt Gina                22:22     0:38     2:48     5:37   15:32   19:09   20:37    21:45    22:10   22:22            17:39                          
               Halden SK                               0:38     2:10     2:49    9:55    3:37    1:28     1:08     0:25    0:12              *72                          
     5     927 Karlsen Ida Karine            22:53     1:02     3:49     8:19   13:32   19:23   20:54    22:06    22:35   22:53                                           
               Ok Moss                                 1:02     2:47     4:30    5:13    5:51    1:31     1:12     0:29    0:18                                           
     6     932 Koren Milde                   23:08     0:59     3:59     8:45   13:57   19:04   21:05    22:27    22:54   23:08                                           
               Ok Moss                                 0:59     3:00     4:46    5:12    5:07    2:01     1:22     0:27    0:14                                           
     7     934 Blennow Vilma                 24:23     0:55     3:16     6:45   13:21   20:55   22:27    23:37    24:08   24:23                                           
               Falköpings AIK OK                       0:55     2:21     3:29    6:36    7:34    1:32     1:10     0:31    0:15                                           
     8     923 Steindahl Signe               29:52     1:05     3:36     7:17   21:19   25:54   27:31    28:57    29:35   29:52                                           
               Stenungsunds OK                         1:05     2:31     3:41   14:02    4:35    1:37     1:26     0:38    0:17                                           
     9     930 Wassenius Klara               29:56     0:57     3:35     6:42   12:54   25:53   27:34    29:03    29:43   29:56                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            0:57     2:38     3:07    6:12   12:59    1:41     1:29     0:40    0:13                                           
    10     929 Paulsen Anna                  30:34     2:38     6:17    10:51   17:49   25:01   27:59    29:25    30:16   30:34                                           
               Ok Moss                                 2:38     3:39     4:34    6:58    7:12    2:58     1:26     0:51    0:18                                           
    11     922 Lilljeqvist Fanny             31:59     1:17     4:10    14:47   23:24   28:01   29:40    31:00    31:45   31:59                                           
               Stigsökarna                             1:17     2:53    10:37    8:37    4:37    1:39     1:20     0:45    0:14                                           
    12     928 Eriksson Karin                36:40     1:03     4:52    10:23   17:17   30:38   33:55    35:47    36:25   36:40                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            1:03     3:49     5:31    6:54   13:21    3:17     1:52     0:38    0:15                                           



U4  (2)                              2.7 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(54)    2(60)    3(62)   4(63)   5(61)   6(47)    7(52)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     201 Lilljeqvist Albin             26:24     2:32     6:00    13:24   15:12   20:47   23:30    25:38    26:09   26:24                                           
               Stigsökarna                             2:32     3:28     7:24    1:48    5:35    2:43     2:08     0:31    0:15                                           
     2     202 Olsson Kajsa                  34:31     9:42    14:25    19:55   22:05   28:55   31:30    33:43    34:17   34:31                                           
               Idefjordens SK                          9:42     4:43     5:30    2:10    6:50    2:35     2:13     0:34    0:14                                           



U3  (9)                              2.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(45)    2(46)    3(33)   4(58)   5(71)   6(61)    7(47)    8(52)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     218 Paulsson Markus               22:50     1:25     4:10     7:06   11:35   14:44   16:46    19:53    22:12   22:37    22:50                                  
               Herrestads AIF                          1:25     2:45     2:56    4:29    3:09    2:02     3:07     2:19    0:25     0:13                                  
     2     214 Kristiansen Emil              23:57     1:38     4:34     7:37   12:53   15:01   17:24    20:53    23:02   23:42    23:57                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          1:38     2:56     3:03    5:16    2:08    2:23     3:29     2:09    0:40     0:15                                  
     3     213 Kristiansen Evelina           25:02     1:40     4:37     7:40   12:52   15:05   17:31    21:11    24:14   24:47    25:02                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          1:40     2:57     3:03    5:12    2:13    2:26     3:40     3:03    0:33     0:15                                  
     4     211 Fröshaug Hans Ola             25:52     1:39     5:33     7:49   11:22   16:30   18:16    20:58    25:18   25:41    25:52             0:37                 
               Indre Östfold Ok                        1:39     3:54     2:16    3:33    5:08    1:46     2:42     4:20    0:23     0:11              *31                 
     5     216 Widén Robin                   26:12     1:19     6:54    10:25   15:16   18:29   20:38    23:11    25:26   26:00    26:12                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            1:19     5:35     3:31    4:51    3:13    2:09     2:33     2:15    0:34     0:12                                  
     6     217 Valberg Linus                 27:49     1:17     3:43     6:06   11:05   17:19   19:40    23:20    26:55   27:36    27:49                                  
               Herrestads AIF                          1:17     2:26     2:23    4:59    6:14    2:21     3:40     3:35    0:41     0:13                                  
     7     215 Steindahl Amanda              28:21     1:25     4:28     7:48   13:39   18:05   21:00    24:41    27:29   28:06    28:21                                  
               Stenungsunds OK                         1:25     3:03     3:20    5:51    4:26    2:55     3:41     2:48    0:37     0:15                                  
     8     219 Östlund Martin                36:32     2:17     7:14    11:01   17:40   23:15   27:39    32:33    35:41   36:17    36:32                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            2:17     4:57     3:47    6:39    5:35    4:24     4:54     3:08    0:36     0:15                                  

           212 Sandin Benjamin              Felst.     2:17     8:10    15:11   26:37   -----   43:09    51:31    57:40   59:08    59:32             4:50                 
               Idefjordens SK                          2:17     5:53     7:01   11:26           16:32     8:22     6:09    1:28     0:24              *44                 



U2  (14)                             1.8 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(44)    3(33)   4(70)   5(47)   6(73)    7(52)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     241 Larsson Viktor                17:43     1:01     3:27     7:11    9:57   14:05   15:40    16:51    17:27   17:43                                           
               Herrestads AIF                          1:01     2:26     3:44    2:46    4:08    1:35     1:11     0:36    0:16                                           
     2     239 Nyman Liselott                18:34     1:00     3:12     6:12    9:22   15:03   16:35    17:47    18:20   18:34                                           
               Uddevalla IS                            1:00     2:12     3:00    3:10    5:41    1:32     1:12     0:33    0:14                                           
     3     233 Gundersen Christopher         18:56     0:49     3:03     6:26   10:48   15:46   17:07    18:12    18:43   18:56                                           
               Halden SK                               0:49     2:14     3:23    4:22    4:58    1:21     1:05     0:31    0:13                                           
     4    2020 Arvidsson Diana               22:25     1:09     3:38     8:08   11:30   17:52   19:52    21:29    22:11   22:25                                           
               Växjö OK                                1:09     2:29     4:30    3:22    6:22    2:00     1:37     0:42    0:14                                           
     5     238 Berntsson Tobias              22:39     1:00     3:11     7:59   12:14   18:37   20:13    21:27    22:24   22:39                                           
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:00     2:11     4:48    4:15    6:23    1:36     1:14     0:57    0:15                                           
     6     242 Bäcklund Rasmus               23:45     1:15     4:09     8:41   11:33   18:36   21:18    22:36    23:27   23:45                                           
               IFK Göteborg                            1:15     2:54     4:32    2:52    7:03    2:42     1:18     0:51    0:18                                           
     7     231 Kadziola Linnea               23:46     1:13     4:18     9:31   13:33   19:40   21:35    22:48    23:28   23:46                                           
               Maribo OK                               1:13     3:05     5:13    4:02    6:07    1:55     1:13     0:40    0:18                                           
     8     240 Larsson Isabell               30:55     2:34     6:41    13:01   19:03   25:37   28:23    29:51    30:38   30:55                                           
               Åmåls OK                                2:34     4:07     6:20    6:02    6:34    2:46     1:28     0:47    0:17                                           
     9     234 Edman Martin                  37:13     1:12     6:10    18:09   22:50   31:19   33:34    35:45    36:58   37:13                                           
               Eds SK                                  1:12     4:58    11:59    4:41    8:29    2:15     2:11     1:13    0:15                                           
    10     236 Carlsson Evelina              37:25     1:52     5:51    11:15   16:38   29:27   33:31    36:12    37:04   37:25                                           
               OK Vivill                               1:52     3:59     5:24    5:23   12:49    4:04     2:41     0:52    0:21                                           
    11     235 Hugoson Aron                  48:34     9:36    12:04    15:48   18:50   43:57   45:50    47:11    48:18   48:34                                           
               Kvillebyns SK                           9:36     2:28     3:44    3:02   25:07    1:53     1:21     1:07    0:16                                           
    12     232 Kadziola Laust                57:58     7:31    13:24    32:10   40:56   49:05   52:57    56:22    57:35   57:58            15:37                          
               Maribo OK                               7:31     5:53    18:46    8:46    8:09    3:52     3:25     1:13    0:23              *46                          
    13    2088 Bollmark Vivecka            1:03:28     3:24    14:09    28:00   36:00   52:54   58:27  1:01:27  1:02:58 1:03:28                                           
               IF Hallby                               3:24    10:45    13:51    8:00   16:54    5:33     3:00     1:31    0:30                                           

           243 Blom Gustav                  Felst.     1:36     5:21     9:44   13:39   21:44   23:58    25:42    -----   26:39                                           
               Eds SK                                  1:36     3:45     4:23    3:55    8:05    2:14     1:44             0:57                                           



U1  (14)                             1.6 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(45)    3(46)   4(50)   5(72)   6(32)    7(73)    8(52)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     263 Kristoffersson Viktor         12:18     0:53     1:25     4:23    5:44    7:19    8:42    10:14    11:18   12:03    12:18                                  
               Herrestads AIF                          0:53     0:32     2:58    1:21    1:35    1:23     1:32     1:04    0:45     0:15                                  
     2     261 Andersson Elias               12:25     0:54     1:35     4:10    5:40    7:38    9:12    10:21    11:37   12:10    12:25                                  
               Värend GN OL                            0:54     0:41     2:35    1:30    1:58    1:34     1:09     1:16    0:33     0:15                                  
     3     257 Granstedt Lukas               13:13     0:53     1:37     5:05    6:20    8:30    9:52    11:14    12:23   12:58    13:13                                  
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:53     0:44     3:28    1:15    2:10    1:22     1:22     1:09    0:35     0:15                                  
     4     260 Pihl Daniel                   14:58     1:06     1:55     5:36    7:06    8:49   10:48    12:17    13:51   14:38    14:58                                  
               SOK 68                                  1:06     0:49     3:41    1:30    1:43    1:59     1:29     1:34    0:47     0:20                                  
     5     258 Granstedt Sara                16:12     1:18     2:03     5:32    7:10    9:25   11:33    13:26    15:06   15:54    16:12                                  
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:18     0:45     3:29    1:38    2:15    2:08     1:53     1:40    0:48     0:18                                  
     6     255 Eriksson Maria                16:46     1:18     2:16     6:26    8:32   10:51   12:53    14:08    15:41   16:29    16:46                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:18     0:58     4:10    2:06    2:19    2:02     1:15     1:33    0:48     0:17                                  
     7     256 Camitz Ellen                  16:48     1:20     2:14     6:22    8:32   10:44   12:53    14:18    15:44   16:31    16:48                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:20     0:54     4:08    2:10    2:12    2:09     1:25     1:26    0:47     0:17                                  
     8     251 Johansson Matilda             16:55     1:30     2:16     6:29    8:52   10:59   12:34    14:06    16:09   16:39    16:55                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:30     0:46     4:13    2:23    2:07    1:35     1:32     2:03    0:30     0:16                                  
     9     262 Karlsson Jonas                21:37     1:04     1:44     6:17    8:46   10:40   17:56    19:24    20:48   21:23    21:37                                  
               OK Skogsmunken                          1:04     0:40     4:33    2:29    1:54    7:16     1:28     1:24    0:35     0:14                                  
    10     253 Kihlborn Josefine             23:26     1:30     2:36     7:33   10:12   16:16   18:55    20:43    22:18   23:07    23:26                                  
               OK Skogsmunken                          1:30     1:06     4:57    2:39    6:04    2:39     1:48     1:35    0:49     0:19                                  
    11     254 Kihlborn Rikard               23:38     1:46     3:19     9:26   12:24   15:24   18:09    20:14    22:17   23:18    23:38                                  
               OK Skogsmunken                          1:46     1:33     6:07    2:58    3:00    2:45     2:05     2:03    1:01     0:20                                  
    12    2064 Håkansson Pontus              23:53     1:28     2:24     7:38   10:09   13:06   16:34    20:01    22:29   23:30    23:53                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:28     0:56     5:14    2:31    2:57    3:28     3:27     2:28    1:01     0:23                                  
    13     259 Forsberg Artur                35:47     2:57     4:49    13:41   18:32   22:50   26:53    29:42    34:26   35:21    35:47                                  
               Sjövalla FK                             2:57     1:52     8:52    4:51    4:18    4:03     2:49     4:44    0:55     0:26                                  

           252 Carlin Olof               ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                                           
               Stångenäs AIS                                                                                                                                              



Öppen 1/N-Åpen  (24)                 2.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(45)    2(46)    3(33)   4(58)   5(71)   6(61)    7(47)    8(52)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     311 Olaussen Marie                21:11     1:31     4:21     6:55   11:14   13:15   15:25    17:58    20:14   20:56    21:11                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:31     2:50     2:34    4:19    2:01    2:10     2:33     2:16    0:42     0:15                                  
     2     302 Hansen Sindre Ottestad        22:01     1:26     4:05     6:36   10:49   13:04   15:25    18:49    21:13   21:48    22:01                                  
               Gimle IF                                1:26     2:39     2:31    4:13    2:15    2:21     3:24     2:24    0:35     0:13                                  
     3     301 Slåtterö Helge                24:13     1:28     4:41     7:00   12:25   14:48   17:09    20:44    23:26   24:00    24:13             0:53                 
               Gimle IF                                1:28     3:13     2:19    5:25    2:23    2:21     3:35     2:42    0:34     0:13              *31                 
     4     304 Hjelde Erik                   24:50     1:45     4:09     6:43   11:43   16:16   18:23    21:36    23:58   24:37    24:50                                  
               Gimle IF                                1:45     2:24     2:34    5:00    4:33    2:07     3:13     2:22    0:39     0:13                                  
     5     322 Aabogen Haugaard Ida          26:49     1:58     5:28     8:51   13:18   15:39   18:41    22:35    25:45   26:27    26:49                                  
               Skaukameratene O-lag                    1:58     3:30     3:23    4:27    2:21    3:02     3:54     3:10    0:42     0:22                                  
     6     321 Löwengreen Emil               27:23     2:11     5:32     8:31   13:41   15:59   18:47    22:42    26:31   27:07    27:23             1:08                 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         2:11     3:21     2:59    5:10    2:18    2:48     3:55     3:49    0:36     0:16              *31                 
     7    2009 Liljeqvist Sanna              30:45     1:54     4:55     9:15   16:44   20:26   23:05    26:51    29:42   30:25    30:45                                  
               Stigsökarna                             1:54     3:01     4:20    7:29    3:42    2:39     3:46     2:51    0:43     0:20                                  
     8    2070 Torgersen Ingvild             30:56     1:41     5:06     8:29   14:47   19:28   22:42    26:40    30:01   30:38    30:56                                  
               Halden SK                               1:41     3:25     3:23    6:18    4:41    3:14     3:58     3:21    0:37     0:18                                  
     9     324 Bunaes Guro S                 32:14     1:51     5:29    12:17   18:25   21:14   23:43    28:34    31:25   31:59    32:14                                  
               Halden SK                               1:51     3:38     6:48    6:08    2:49    2:29     4:51     2:51    0:34     0:15                                  
    10     313 Ekeli Vebjörn                 36:24     2:23     7:14    11:42   19:31   23:17   26:49    31:15    35:17   36:02    36:24                                  
               Halden SK                               2:23     4:51     4:28    7:49    3:46    3:32     4:26     4:02    0:45     0:22                                  
    11     312 Björk Guro                    36:29     2:24     7:14    11:36   19:25   23:26   26:42    31:16    35:17   36:09    36:29                                  
               Halden SK                               2:24     4:50     4:22    7:49    4:01    3:16     4:34     4:01    0:52     0:20                                  
    12    2011 Camitz Ulrika                 36:36     3:04     6:54     9:58   16:57   19:49   28:01    32:28    35:42   36:20    36:36                                  
               Eds SK                                  3:04     3:50     3:04    6:59    2:52    8:12     4:27     3:14    0:38     0:16                                  
    13     323 Lilljeqvist Ulrika            37:43     2:42     7:30    13:08   20:43   24:21   27:43    32:23    36:22   37:20    37:43                                  
               Stigsökarna                             2:42     4:48     5:38    7:35    3:38    3:22     4:40     3:59    0:58     0:23                                  
    14     315 Njåstein Stine                38:17     1:57     6:01    13:40   21:16   26:15   30:55    34:50    37:16   37:58    38:17                                  
               IL Tyrving                              1:57     4:04     7:39    7:36    4:59    4:40     3:55     2:26    0:42     0:19                                  
    15     314 Thowsen Tobias                42:24     1:47     6:58    11:53   19:18   23:09   28:17    36:25    41:08   42:10    42:24                                  
               Halden SK                               1:47     5:11     4:55    7:25    3:51    5:08     8:08     4:43    1:02     0:14                                  
    16     303 Nordås Martine                47:00     3:00     8:10    13:01   23:45   28:02   32:42    38:34    45:08   46:31    47:00                                  
               Gimle IF                                3:00     5:10     4:51   10:44    4:17    4:40     5:52     6:34    1:23     0:29                                  
    17     309 Saugerud AmandaSkyttersä      52:48     3:19     9:27    16:24   24:11   29:05   36:17    44:27    50:47   52:25    52:48                                  
               Konnerud IL                             3:19     6:08     6:57    7:47    4:54    7:12     8:10     6:20    1:38     0:23                                  
    18     310 Arntzen Tiril                 59:21     2:46     8:29    16:20   29:04   35:34   42:57    50:14    57:17   59:04    59:21                                  
               Raumar O-Lag                            2:46     5:43     7:51   12:44    6:30    7:23     7:17     7:03    1:47     0:17                                  
    19    2045 Mattsson Elisabeth          1:06:46     7:07    14:18    21:23   36:17   43:10   49:06    58:26  1:04:42 1:06:02  1:06:46                                  
               OK Skärmen                              7:07     7:11     7:05   14:54    6:53    5:56     9:20     6:16    1:20     0:44                                  

           305 Iversen Sofie Skyttersät     Felst.     2:23     5:19    28:37   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                                           
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      2:23     2:56    23:18                                                                                             
           306 Skyttersäter Jones Bianc     Felst.     2:21     5:04    28:38   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                                           
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      2:21     2:43    23:34                                                                                             
           307 Skyttersäter Jones Ceasa     Felst.     2:18     5:01    28:28   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                                           
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      2:18     2:43    23:27                                                                                             
           308 Saugerud Nora  Skyttersä     Felst.     2:24     5:21    28:48   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    53:11                                  
               Konnerud IL                             2:24     2:57    23:27                                                      24:23                                  
          2029 Karlsson Klara               Felst.     3:16     8:45    15:21   26:41   -----   36:35    44:07    51:42   52:46    53:08             1:44                 
               Gävle OK                                3:16     5:29     6:36   11:20            9:54     7:32     7:35    1:04     0:22              *31                 



Öppen 3  (21)                        3.3 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(59)    3(58)   4(63)   5(62)   6(49)    7(71)    8(61)   9(47)   10(52) 11(100)        M                 

     1    2053 Blennow Anki                  39:46     1:23     6:48    12:41   14:43   17:07   26:40    31:29    33:39   36:28    38:48   39:29    39:46                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:23     5:25     5:53    2:02    2:24    9:33     4:49     2:10    2:49     2:20    0:41     0:17                 
     2    2002 Samuelsson Karin              40:40     1:44     8:57    12:18   15:36   18:51   23:27    29:25    31:52   36:02    39:26   40:18    40:40                 
               Kungälvs OK                             1:44     7:13     3:21    3:18    3:15    4:36     5:58     2:27    4:10     3:24    0:52     0:22                 
     3    2000 Andersson Fredrik             43:14     1:30    17:06    19:31   22:17   25:35   29:28    34:44    37:20   40:35    42:33   43:03    43:14                 
               IK Uven                                 1:30    15:36     2:25    2:46    3:18    3:53     5:16     2:36    3:15     1:58    0:30     0:11                 
     4    1104 Böe Ann Charlott              43:43     1:37     7:38    11:34   14:34   21:26   26:17    34:26    37:00   39:53    42:47   43:24    43:43                 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         1:37     6:01     3:56    3:00    6:52    4:51     8:09     2:34    2:53     2:54    0:37     0:19                 
     5    2083 Johansson Jenny               44:20     2:05    13:20    16:44   21:55   25:08   29:43    34:20    36:43   40:39    43:24   44:01    44:20                 
                                                       2:05    11:15     3:24    5:11    3:13    4:35     4:37     2:23    3:56     2:45    0:37     0:19                 
     6    2043 Ljunggren Ketty               46:14     1:45    11:27    14:46   19:55   23:55   30:26    35:50    38:26   41:42    45:23   45:58    46:14                 
               OK Skärmen                              1:45     9:42     3:19    5:09    4:00    6:31     5:24     2:36    3:16     3:41    0:35     0:16                 
     7    1102 Döhl Jo                       48:50     2:36    10:18    14:05   20:43   23:24   28:37    39:54    42:29   45:22    47:57   48:36    48:50                 
               Fossum IF                               2:36     7:42     3:47    6:38    2:41    5:13    11:17     2:35    2:53     2:35    0:39     0:14                 
     8    1105 Larsson Eva                   51:09     1:44    11:54    16:53   22:15   25:25   34:35    41:37    44:04   47:17    50:11   50:51    51:09                 
               Åmåls OK                                1:44    10:10     4:59    5:22    3:10    9:10     7:02     2:27    3:13     2:54    0:40     0:18                 
     9    2030 Carlström Britt-Marie         51:14     2:44    12:11    16:32   20:49   24:10   29:43    36:22    39:48   44:51    49:37   50:41    51:14                 
               OK Landehof                             2:44     9:27     4:21    4:17    3:21    5:33     6:39     3:26    5:03     4:46    1:04     0:33                 
    10    2085 Hermansson Anders             51:46     3:18    12:09    15:57   19:23   22:47   34:44    42:04    45:00   48:08    50:42   51:28    51:46                 
               OK Skogsmunken                          3:18     8:51     3:48    3:26    3:24   11:57     7:20     2:56    3:08     2:34    0:46     0:18                 
    11    2005 Andreasson Eva                53:30     2:26    10:09    14:16   18:57   23:28   30:46    37:30    41:59   48:06    52:16   53:11    53:30                 
               OK Kroppefjäll                          2:26     7:43     4:07    4:41    4:31    7:18     6:44     4:29    6:07     4:10    0:55     0:19                 
    12    2028 Karlsson Emil                 55:12     1:59    15:23    20:45   24:04   27:25   38:24    45:08    47:52   51:03    54:22   54:54    55:12            1:21 
               Gävle OK                                1:59    13:24     5:22    3:19    3:21   10:59     6:44     2:44    3:11     3:19    0:32     0:18             *31 
    13    2057 Wallin Maria                  57:08     2:37    16:06    21:25   25:18   29:56   35:50    42:34    45:54   50:59    55:40   56:39    57:08           15:22 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:37    13:29     5:19    3:53    4:38    5:54     6:44     3:20    5:05     4:41    0:59     0:29             *70 
    14    2091 Schulz Harrieth             1:05:59     3:54    21:10    26:41   30:16   35:01   44:17    51:41    54:34 1:01:18  1:04:42 1:05:30  1:05:59                 
               IK Vista                                3:54    17:16     5:31    3:35    4:45    9:16     7:24     2:53    6:44     3:24    0:48     0:29                 
    15    2038 Jansson Eva                 1:20:22     2:59    27:57    33:54   39:20   51:29   57:35  1:07:33  1:11:21 1:15:24  1:19:00 1:19:56  1:20:22                 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:59    24:58     5:57    5:26   12:09    6:06     9:58     3:48    4:03     3:36    0:56     0:26                 
    16    1101 Kira Anne-Marie             1:21:53     2:05    27:40    31:46   52:10   59:50 1:04:30  1:10:42  1:14:04 1:17:41  1:20:45 1:21:29  1:21:53                 
               Fana IL O-gr.                           2:05    25:35     4:06   20:24    7:40    4:40     6:12     3:22    3:37     3:04    0:44     0:24                 
    17    2027 Pettersson Siw              1:25:51     2:39    41:54    47:48   51:42   56:20 1:02:39  1:10:13  1:14:18 1:19:58  1:24:29 1:25:25  1:25:51                 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:39    39:15     5:54    3:54    4:38    6:19     7:34     4:05    5:40     4:31    0:56     0:26                 
    18    1103 Mostad Helle                1:30:00     8:20    30:10    35:11   39:56   46:08   58:57  1:09:50  1:14:15 1:20:36  1:28:41 1:29:31  1:30:00                 
               Fossum IF                               8:20    21:50     5:01    4:45    6:12   12:49    10:53     4:25    6:21     8:05    0:50     0:29                 

          2040 Jonsson Sven                 Felst.    14:06    35:24    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   56:34    57:21                 
               Sävedalens AIK                         14:06    21:18                                                                       21:10     0:47                 
          2072 Alfsen Tony                  Felst.     1:15     7:33     9:59   12:28   14:50   19:11    24:06    26:13   29:03    -----   31:23    31:35                 
               OK Skärmen                              1:15     6:18     2:26    2:29    2:22    4:21     4:55     2:07    2:50             2:20     0:12                 
          2074 Lindström Markus             Felst.     1:15     7:38    10:03   12:28   14:57   19:17    24:06    26:15   29:03    -----   31:13    31:27                 
               OK Skärmen                              1:15     6:23     2:25    2:25    2:29    4:20     4:49     2:09    2:48             2:10     0:14                 



Öppen 5  (31)                        2.8 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(54)    2(64)    3(74)   4(62)   5(56)   6(43)    7(38)    8(48)  9(100)        M                                  

     1    2054 Berglund Jonas                28:32     1:59     4:39     6:43   17:00   19:26   22:33    23:49    27:39   28:15    28:32                                  
               SoIK Hellas                             1:59     2:40     2:04   10:17    2:26    3:07     1:16     3:50    0:36     0:17                                  
     2    2051 Blennow Magnus                29:56     1:35     5:23     7:52   19:26   21:35   24:42    25:55    29:10   29:42    29:56                                  
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:35     3:48     2:29   11:34    2:09    3:07     1:13     3:15    0:32     0:14                                  
     3    2078 Berndtsson Joakim             30:01     1:36     4:11     6:24   15:39   18:08   24:34    25:53    29:17   29:48    30:01                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:36     2:35     2:13    9:15    2:29    6:26     1:19     3:24    0:31     0:13                                  
     4    2021 Arvidsson Ulf                 33:14     2:09     5:32     7:41   18:24   20:55   26:50    29:01    32:32   33:03    33:14                                  
               Växjö OK                                2:09     3:23     2:09   10:43    2:31    5:55     2:11     3:31    0:31     0:11                                  
     5    2001 Wängdal Ylva                  35:29     1:57     6:01     9:21   22:01   24:43   28:43    30:36    34:36   35:16    35:29                                  
               OK Gipen                                1:57     4:04     3:20   12:40    2:42    4:00     1:53     4:00    0:40     0:13                                  
     6    2082 Eriksson Sven                 36:23     2:10     6:28     8:54   20:11   26:40   30:16    32:11    35:42   36:10    36:23                                  
               OK Landehof                             2:10     4:18     2:26   11:17    6:29    3:36     1:55     3:31    0:28     0:13                                  
     7    1204 Håkansson Arne                36:26     2:09     5:29     7:53   20:15   24:47   29:23    31:00    35:32   36:09    36:26                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           2:09     3:20     2:24   12:22    4:32    4:36     1:37     4:32    0:37     0:17                                  
     8    2041 Mikkelsen Irene               37:55     2:09     5:29     8:14   23:38   26:32   30:54    32:25    36:54   37:43    37:55                                  
               IFK Göteborg                            2:09     3:20     2:45   15:24    2:54    4:22     1:31     4:29    0:49     0:12                                  
     9    2033 Birkeland Olav Kristian       38:59     1:41     4:41     6:27   22:53   25:33   33:18    34:51    38:19   38:46    38:59                                  
               Halden SK                               1:41     3:00     1:46   16:26    2:40    7:45     1:33     3:28    0:27     0:13                                  
    10    2016 Valberg Patrik                39:30     1:35    15:19    18:57   28:33   31:21   34:22    35:36    38:48   39:16    39:30                                  
               Herrestads AIF                          1:35    13:44     3:38    9:36    2:48    3:01     1:14     3:12    0:28     0:14                                  
    11    4000 Höök Per                      39:58     2:20     5:22     8:08   21:57   24:14   32:11    34:34    39:01   39:41    39:58                                  
               Köping-Kolsva OK                        2:20     3:02     2:46   13:49    2:17    7:57     2:23     4:27    0:40     0:17                                  
    12    2014 Nilsson Linda                 41:28     2:28    14:30    16:24   27:41   30:29   34:37    36:05    40:35   41:12    41:28                                  
               NAIS Orientering                        2:28    12:02     1:54   11:17    2:48    4:08     1:28     4:30    0:37     0:16                                  
    13    2080 Wallin Maria                  42:38     1:57     9:20    11:53   28:13   32:16   36:07    37:30    41:49   42:25    42:38                                  
               OK Roto                                 1:57     7:23     2:33   16:20    4:03    3:51     1:23     4:19    0:36     0:13                                  
    14    2006 Johansson Karin               42:52     2:21    10:02    12:39   26:35   30:06   34:20    36:06    41:48   42:35    42:52                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:21     7:41     2:37   13:56    3:31    4:14     1:46     5:42    0:47     0:17                                  
    15    2084 Bejbom Nina                   43:47     1:59     6:07    15:53   29:42   32:48   37:03    38:29    42:52   43:34    43:47                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            1:59     4:08     9:46   13:49    3:06    4:15     1:26     4:23    0:42     0:13                                  
    16    2042 Hallsten Maj                  44:29     3:41     7:45    11:03   30:34   33:05   37:00    38:52    43:36   44:13    44:29                                  
               OK Skärmen                              3:41     4:04     3:18   19:31    2:31    3:55     1:52     4:44    0:37     0:16                                  
    17    2039 Meyerson Ulrika               45:37    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    45:37                                  
               OK Linné                                                                                                            45:37                                  
    18    2017 Axelsson Tomas                45:39     2:07     6:15    10:47   27:21   33:59   38:22    40:06    44:51   45:25    45:39                                  
               OK Linné                                2:07     4:08     4:32   16:34    6:38    4:23     1:44     4:45    0:34     0:14                                  
    19    2048 Thellsen Gith                 47:32     2:35     6:48     9:39   27:16   30:43   36:39    42:37    46:43   47:17    47:32                                  
               OK Roxen                                2:35     4:13     2:51   17:37    3:27    5:56     5:58     4:06    0:34     0:15                                  
    20    2062 Kristensen Mette              48:53     2:39     8:02    11:30   28:48   33:11   39:18    41:23    47:26   48:31    48:53                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         2:39     5:23     3:28   17:18    4:23    6:07     2:05     6:03    1:05     0:22                                  
    21    1208 Larsson Leif                  50:51     2:08    22:07    24:55   36:44   39:57   43:59    46:22    50:07   50:38    50:51                                  
               Åmåls OK                                2:08    19:59     2:48   11:49    3:13    4:02     2:23     3:45    0:31     0:13                                  
    22    1206 Steindahl Anna-Carin          57:05     1:38    24:13    29:23   41:53   46:01   50:26    51:57    56:15   56:51    57:05                                  
               Stenungsunds OK                         1:38    22:35     5:10   12:30    4:08    4:25     1:31     4:18    0:36     0:14                                  
    23    2018 Rasmusson Jerry               57:59     4:51     9:02    18:57   37:59   41:46   47:10    50:08    56:35   57:36    57:59                                  
               Herrestads AIF                          4:51     4:11     9:55   19:02    3:47    5:24     2:58     6:27    1:01     0:23                                  
    24    2067 Wikström Marlene            1:01:16     2:54     8:41    11:50   37:26   42:27   51:39    54:09  1:00:07 1:00:55  1:01:16                                  
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:54     5:47     3:09   25:36    5:01    9:12     2:30     5:58    0:48     0:21                                  
    25    1207 Undvall Barbro              1:02:31     2:56     7:48    12:38   37:36   43:54   53:02    55:54  1:01:27 1:02:12  1:02:31                                  
               Täby OK                                 2:56     4:52     4:50   24:58    6:18    9:08     2:52     5:33    0:45     0:19                                  
    26    1201 Johansen Wenche             1:05:06     2:06    23:33    33:43   50:04   52:58   56:57    58:46  1:04:03 1:04:48  1:05:06                                  
               Kongsberg O-lag                         2:06    21:27    10:10   16:21    2:54    3:59     1:49     5:17    0:45     0:18                                  
    27    1205 Karlsson Anton              1:08:49     1:57     7:38     9:31   45:25   50:13 1:01:10  1:03:02  1:07:54 1:08:35  1:08:49                                  
               OK Kullingshof                          1:57     5:41     1:53   35:54    4:48   10:57     1:52     4:52    0:41     0:14                                  
    28    2061 Karlsson Mats               1:15:20     2:10    18:05    23:41   40:35   44:50 1:07:16  1:09:06  1:14:16 1:15:02  1:15:20                                  
               Kulingshof                              2:10    15:55     5:36   16:54    4:15   22:26     1:50     5:10    0:46     0:18                                  
    29    1202 Holt Mai-Sissel             1:16:28     6:12    17:57    23:11   45:50   52:58 1:02:12  1:06:46  1:15:05 1:16:01  1:16:28                                  
               Halden SK                               6:12    11:45     5:14   22:39    7:08    9:14     4:34     8:19    0:56     0:27                                  

          1203 Sandbaek Wenche Halland      Felst.     4:01    14:09    18:32   39:05   45:06   -----    -----    -----   -----                                           
               Ok Moss                                 4:01    10:08     4:23   20:33    6:01                                                                             
          2026 Öberg Börje                  Felst.     1:54    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    45:14   45:46    46:03                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:54                                                       43:20    0:32     0:17                                  



Öppen 7  (15)                        2.8 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(54)    2(60)    3(62)   4(63)   5(71)   6(51)    7(59)    8(47)   9(52)  10(100)       M                          

     1    1303 Hansen Bernt Henrik           20:43     1:48     4:07     7:57    9:35   11:57   13:27    15:47    18:20   20:03    20:30   20:43                          
               Gimle IF                                1:48     2:19     3:50    1:38    2:22    1:30     2:20     2:33    1:43     0:27    0:13                          
     2    2010 Liljeqvist Johan              22:38     1:56     4:16     8:17    9:51   12:29   14:21    17:03    19:57   21:53    22:25   22:38                          
               Stigsökarna                             1:56     2:20     4:01    1:34    2:38    1:52     2:42     2:54    1:56     0:32    0:13                          
     3    1302 Slåtterö Björn                23:06     1:34     5:23     9:43   11:36   14:00   15:24    17:50    20:26   22:18    22:49   23:06                          
               Gimle IF                                1:34     3:49     4:20    1:53    2:24    1:24     2:26     2:36    1:52     0:31    0:17                          
     4    1301 Kindem Per Öivind             26:57     1:44     4:15     9:44   12:19   15:41   17:13    20:19    23:39   26:06    26:41   26:57                          
               Gimle IF                                1:44     2:31     5:29    2:35    3:22    1:32     3:06     3:20    2:27     0:35    0:16                          
     5    2049 Ericson Maria                 29:27     2:04     4:43     9:50   11:39   15:07   17:36    22:38    26:10   28:32    29:10   29:27                          
               Åmåls OK                                2:04     2:39     5:07    1:49    3:28    2:29     5:02     3:32    2:22     0:38    0:17                          
     6    2025 Stöten Sindre                 29:50     1:54     4:42    11:16   13:25   17:05   19:45    23:53    27:26   29:09    29:36   29:50                          
               Indre Östfold Ok                        1:54     2:48     6:34    2:09    3:40    2:40     4:08     3:33    1:43     0:27    0:14                          
     7    1304 Vingerhagen Knut              30:33     2:26     5:27    10:53   13:43   17:53   20:08    23:25    27:40   29:41    30:16   30:33                          
               Gimle IF                                2:26     3:01     5:26    2:50    4:10    2:15     3:17     4:15    2:01     0:35    0:17                          
     8    2077 Johansen Helena               30:55     1:52     4:37    11:21   13:32   17:22   19:17    22:45    27:26   30:07    30:40   30:55                          
               Ok Moss                                 1:52     2:45     6:44    2:11    3:50    1:55     3:28     4:41    2:41     0:33    0:15                          
     9    2008 Svensson Hildi                31:24     1:54     5:02    11:44   14:47   18:44   20:27    24:00    27:37   30:32    31:07   31:24                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:54     3:08     6:42    3:03    3:57    1:43     3:33     3:37    2:55     0:35    0:17                          
    10    2058 Kristoffersson Jack           32:27     4:18     7:50    14:51   17:25   20:41   22:31    25:00    29:03   31:39    32:13   32:27                          
               Herrestads AIF                          4:18     3:32     7:01    2:34    3:16    1:50     2:29     4:03    2:36     0:34    0:14                          
    11    2019 Paulsson Annika               34:44     2:03     5:16    12:14   15:15   19:47   22:59    26:44    30:45   33:40    34:25   34:44                          
               Herrestads AIF                          2:03     3:13     6:58    3:01    4:32    3:12     3:45     4:01    2:55     0:45    0:19                          
    12    2063 Östlund Stig-Arne             37:01     2:04     5:24    11:19   17:38   21:54   24:42    29:33    33:47   36:14    36:46   37:01                          
               Uddevalla OK                            2:04     3:20     5:55    6:19    4:16    2:48     4:51     4:14    2:27     0:32    0:15                          
    13    2023 Westberg Karin                41:30     6:06     9:12    16:57   20:16   24:25   27:21    31:50    37:21   40:44    41:15   41:30                          
               IFK Göteborg                            6:06     3:06     7:45    3:19    4:09    2:56     4:29     5:31    3:23     0:31    0:15                          
    14    2046 Lundqvist Britt-Marie         42:15     2:34     6:37    16:14   18:55   23:59   26:57    32:15    37:33   41:12    41:55   42:15                          
               Kils OK                                 2:34     4:03     9:37    2:41    5:04    2:58     5:18     5:18    3:39     0:43    0:20                          
    15    2081 Grund Ingalill                43:57     2:31     5:52    17:25   23:02   28:39   31:24    35:55    40:44   43:04    43:41   43:57                          
               OK Roto                                 2:31     3:21    11:33    5:37    5:37    2:45     4:31     4:49    2:20     0:37    0:16                          



Öppen 8  (26)                        4.6 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(35)    2(55)    3(39)   4(40)   5(41)   6(34)    7(36)    8(42)   9(43)   10(56)  11(53)   12(38)  13(48) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1    2071 Berglund Joakim               34:55     4:26     5:59     7:47    9:41   11:21   13:45    20:21    21:24   24:57    27:00   27:44    31:41   34:15   34:44 
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:26     1:33     1:48    1:54    1:40    2:24     6:36     1:03    3:33     2:03    0:44     3:57    2:34    0:29 
                                                      34:55                                                                                                               
                                                       0:11                                                                                                               
     2    1402 Olaussen Per                  35:44     4:11     5:59     7:06    9:13   10:56   12:49    19:25    20:44   24:30    27:38   28:27    31:50   34:58   35:29 
               Fredrikstad SK                          4:11     1:48     1:07    2:07    1:43    1:53     6:36     1:19    3:46     3:08    0:49     3:23    3:08    0:31 
                                                      35:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:15                                                                                                               
     3    1401 Söderström Robin              38:39     3:01     4:59     6:25    8:43   10:48   13:32    21:46    22:45   27:07    30:39   31:31    34:41   37:53   38:27 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                3:01     1:58     1:26    2:18    2:05    2:44     8:14     0:59    4:22     3:32    0:52     3:10    3:12    0:34 
                                                      38:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
     4    2055 Baerdahl Tore                 38:44     3:17     5:13     6:37    9:35   11:31   17:29    25:26    26:21   30:00    32:08   32:48    35:23   38:04   38:31 
               Wing OK                                 3:17     1:56     1:24    2:58    1:56    5:58     7:57     0:55    3:39     2:08    0:40     2:35    2:41    0:27 
                                                      38:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               
     5    2022 Larsson Jonatan               39:05     4:33     6:30     7:38    9:53   12:16   14:30    23:34    24:46   29:08    31:23   32:07    34:56   38:22   38:52 
               Uddevalla OK                            4:33     1:57     1:08    2:15    2:23    2:14     9:04     1:12    4:22     2:15    0:44     2:49    3:26    0:30 
                                                      39:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               
     6    2056 Amundsen Lars-öivind          40:21     2:42     8:22     9:51   12:02   14:10   16:19    25:55    27:09   30:47    33:07   33:46    37:03   39:45   40:09 
               Trösken IL                              2:42     5:40     1:29    2:11    2:08    2:09     9:36     1:14    3:38     2:20    0:39     3:17    2:42    0:24 
                                                      40:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
     7    2065 Delås Fredrik                 41:32     4:06     6:45     8:02   10:29   12:29   16:35    25:07    26:16   30:33    32:51   33:35    37:38   40:42   41:16 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         4:06     2:39     1:17    2:27    2:00    4:06     8:32     1:09    4:17     2:18    0:44     4:03    3:04    0:34 
                                                      41:32                                                                                                               
                                                       0:16                                                                                                               
     8    2044 Johnsson Mats                 45:26     3:22     5:46     8:21   11:01   14:23   16:57    25:52    27:14   32:37    35:27   36:25    40:31   44:36   45:11 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:22     2:24     2:35    2:40    3:22    2:34     8:55     1:22    5:23     2:50    0:58     4:06    4:05    0:35 
                                                      45:26                                                                                                               
                                                       0:15                                                                                                               
     9    1404 Lilljeqvist Fredrik           45:56     3:59     7:46     9:38   12:28   15:41   19:02    27:45    29:12   34:29    37:15   38:00    41:50   45:11   45:42 
               Stigsökarna                             3:59     3:47     1:52    2:50    3:13    3:21     8:43     1:27    5:17     2:46    0:45     3:50    3:21    0:31 
                                                      45:56                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               
    10    2031 Pihl Stefan                   46:03     3:37     6:27     7:57   11:29   13:58   17:14    25:50    27:20   31:40    34:34   37:12    42:07   45:09   45:49 
               SOK 68                                  3:37     2:50     1:30    3:32    2:29    3:16     8:36     1:30    4:20     2:54    2:38     4:55    3:02    0:40 
                                                      46:03                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               
    11    2068 Hallsten Mats                 47:28     9:14    14:39    15:48   17:59   20:04   22:36    29:30    30:45   34:17    36:35   40:59    44:02   46:49   47:16 
               OK Skärmen                              9:14     5:25     1:09    2:11    2:05    2:32     6:54     1:15    3:32     2:18    4:24     3:03    2:47    0:27 
                                                      47:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
    12    1403 Tafjord Jostein               48:19     3:35     5:50     7:28   10:51   13:23   16:12    30:57    32:23   37:05    39:40   40:26    44:19   47:37   48:06 
               Halden SK                               3:35     2:15     1:38    3:23    2:32    2:49    14:45     1:26    4:42     2:35    0:46     3:53    3:18    0:29 
                                                      48:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               
    13    2024 Tallberg Mikael               49:36     4:14     6:38     8:03   11:28   16:29   19:14    28:14    29:47   37:08    40:22   41:07    45:27   48:51   49:23 
               OK Älgen                                4:14     2:24     1:25    3:25    5:01    2:45     9:00     1:33    7:21     3:14    0:45     4:20    3:24    0:32 
                                                      49:36                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               
    14    2037 Gran Björn                    49:40     3:51     7:12     9:55   12:43   14:55   17:39    26:46    32:04   37:04    40:07   41:04    45:10   48:49   49:23 
               Halden SK                               3:51     3:21     2:43    2:48    2:12    2:44     9:07     5:18    5:00     3:03    0:57     4:06    3:39    0:34 
                                                      49:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:17                                                                                                               
    15    2059 Mattsson Martin               50:05     6:01     8:55    10:34   14:45   17:43   21:54    30:57    32:21   37:00    40:20   41:14    45:37   49:23   49:49 
               Uddevalla SK                            6:01     2:54     1:39    4:11    2:58    4:11     9:03     1:24    4:39     3:20    0:54     4:23    3:46    0:26 
                                                      50:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:16                                                                                                               
    16    2035 Holmberg Mattias              52:24     6:53    10:42    12:30   16:30   20:39   24:01    32:31    33:36   38:51    42:21   43:52    48:27   51:45   52:13 
               Herrestads AIF                          6:53     3:49     1:48    4:00    4:09    3:22     8:30     1:05    5:15     3:30    1:31     4:35    3:18    0:28 
                                                      52:24                                                                                                               
                                                       0:11                                                                                                               
    17    2050 Ericson Christer              52:40     6:56     9:50    11:18   14:23   17:19   21:22    31:57    33:11   39:06    43:18   44:08    48:11   51:46   52:22 
               Åmåls OK                                6:56     2:54     1:28    3:05    2:56    4:03    10:35     1:14    5:55     4:12    0:50     4:03    3:35    0:36 
                                                      52:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:18                                                                                                               
    18    2066 Pettersson Malin              54:50    12:06    14:43    16:44   19:56   23:06   25:53    36:51    38:14   42:33    45:24   46:25    50:40   54:04   54:36 
               Sävedalens AIK                         12:06     2:37     2:01    3:12    3:10    2:47    10:58     1:23    4:19     2:51    1:01     4:15    3:24    0:32 
                                                      54:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               
    19    2089 Norsted Claus                 55:15     5:34     7:42     9:52   12:38   15:50   20:14    28:29    29:36   35:31    41:49   46:53    50:55   54:21   54:58 
               Halden SK                               5:34     2:08     2:10    2:46    3:12    4:24     8:15     1:07    5:55     6:18    5:04     4:02    3:26    0:37 
                                                      55:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:17                                                                                                               
    20    2034 Hansson Annika                58:30     7:50    11:06    15:06   18:14   21:09   24:38    37:56    39:19   45:28    48:54   50:00    53:49   57:46   58:18 
               Herrestads AIF                          7:50     3:16     4:00    3:08    2:55    3:29    13:18     1:23    6:09     3:26    1:06     3:49    3:57    0:32 
                                                      58:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
    21    2060 Dahl Mikael                 1:00:52     5:11     7:45     9:19   14:25   18:12   24:11    40:01    41:56   47:29    50:53   51:53    56:20 1:00:03 1:00:39 
               Herrestads AIF                          5:11     2:34     1:34    5:06    3:47    5:59    15:50     1:55    5:33     3:24    1:00     4:27    3:43    0:36 
                                                    1:00:52                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               
    22    2073 Claesson Anders             1:00:54     5:08     8:07    11:00   17:59   21:43   24:14    33:31    35:38   41:01    44:12   53:24    56:54 1:00:10 1:00:40 
               Burseryds IF                            5:08     2:59     2:53    6:59    3:44    2:31     9:17     2:07    5:23     3:11    9:12     3:30    3:16    0:30 
                                                    1:00:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               
    23    2047 Pihl Roger                  1:02:20     4:35    11:53    13:48   17:20   20:41   24:08    41:55    43:07   48:36    51:40   52:51    57:49 1:01:27 1:02:02 
               SOK 68                                  4:35     7:18     1:55    3:32    3:21    3:27    17:47     1:12    5:29     3:04    1:11     4:58    3:38    0:35 
                                                    1:02:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:18                                                                                                               
    24    2087 Nilsen Lars                 1:11:42    16:49    19:31    21:44   27:04   32:44   37:13    51:10    52:49   58:52  1:02:36 1:03:28  1:07:39 1:10:53 1:11:27 
               Stångenäs AIS                          16:49     2:42     2:13    5:20    5:40    4:29    13:57     1:39    6:03     3:44    0:52     4:11    3:14    0:34 
                                                    1:11:42                                                                                                               
                                                       0:15                                                                                                               
    25    2069 Berglund Susanne            1:12:26     4:00     7:47    10:55   14:22   17:05   21:20    47:24    49:07   54:55    58:02   58:49  1:07:49 1:11:34 1:12:09 
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:00     3:47     3:08    3:27    2:43    4:15    26:04     1:43    5:48     3:07    0:47     9:00    3:45    0:35 
                                                    1:12:26                                                                                                               
                                                       0:17                                                                                                               
    26    2079 Grund Sven-Erik             1:27:43    15:36    27:53    29:23   34:13   38:37   43:58    59:47  1:02:24 1:09:58  1:14:35 1:15:42  1:22:18 1:26:53 1:27:28 
               OK Roto                                15:36    12:17     1:30    4:50    4:24    5:21    15:49     2:37    7:34     4:37    1:07     6:36    4:35    0:35 
                                                    1:27:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:15