Gränsjakten 2007ti 2007-07-10 00:03
Startlistaskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

Startnr    Bricka Namn                      År Klubb                   E1      E2      E3 


H75  (5)                 

    515           Vakant                       Vakant               18:00   18:02         
    516    209421 Hernes Tor                   Gimle IF             18:03   18:05         
    517     20050 Mo Björn                     Halden SK            18:19   18:08         
    518     24921 Kilborn Ove               31 Uddevalla IS         18:09   18:14         
    519     20294 Teiland Kjell             30 Östmarka OK          18:12   18:11         



H70  (7)                 

    521     22216 Husa Björn                   Idd Sportsklubb      18:21   18:47         
    522    209172 Vestbye Finn              36 Varteig OL           18:35   18:50         
    523     14443 Hogedal Åke               35 Kungälvs OK          18:27   19:02         
    524    243900 Halvorsen Helge              Larvik OK            18:30   18:59         
    525     14434 Olsson Lennart            34 Kungälvs OK          18:33   18:53         
    526           Vakant                       Vakant               18:36   18:56         
    527    243066 Scheje Arne Chr           35 Östmarka OK          18:39   18:44         



H65  (11)                

    531    209419 Björlo Thorbjörn             Gimle IF             18:37   18:46         
    532     14498 Hansson Algot             40 Kungälvs OK          18:40   18:40         
    533     26384 Svein Bakken              41 Stigsökarna          18:43   18:52         
    534     14504 Alexandersson Andre       38 Kungälvs OK          18:46   18:58         
    535     26394 Berg Arne                 41 Stigsökarna          18:49   18:43         
    536     26326 Mattsson Matts            39 OK Gipen             18:52   19:04         
    537     22584 Edvardsen Thor               Larvik OK            18:55   18:37         
    538    330748 Gullaksen Georg              Östmarka OK          18:58   18:49         
    539     14261 Cullbrand Lars-Göran      41 IK Stern             19:01   18:55         
    540    402169 Olsson Bror                  Eds SK               19:04   19:01         
    541    334090 Fosse Trygve                 Gimle IF             18:34   18:34         



H60  (19)                

    545     21391 Bokeröd Leif                 Idd Sportsklubb      18:46   18:40         
    546    239592 Vareberg Sverre           44 Stavanger O-Klubb    18:49   18:43         
    547           Vakant                       Vakant               18:52   18:49         
    548     21185 Wibye Harald                 Ok Moss              19:01   18:46         
    549     28806 Johansson Pär-Erik        44 Markbygdens OK       18:58   18:31         
    550     22081 Ulseth Magne                 Idd Sportsklubb      19:01   18:19         
    551    341350 Krossby Anders Johan         Fredrikstad SK       19:04   18:07         
    552     27754 Hermansson Lennart        46 Stenungsunds OK      19:07   18:04         
    553     14593 Carlström Lennart         43 OK Landehof          19:10   18:28         
    554     26414 Wikström Allan            46 Stångenäs AIS        19:13   18:22         
    555    344377 Syversen Svein               Indre Östfold Ok     19:16   18:55         
    556     20930 Wahlgren Tom              46 Sarpsborg O-Lag      19:19   18:16         
    557           Vakant                       Vakant               19:22   18:10         
    558     14206 Carlsson Hans                IFK Göteborg         19:25   18:34         
    559    610001 Johansson Kalle           44 OK Skogshjortarna    19:28   18:25         
    560    247517 Tirén Sverker             45 SoIK Hellas          19:31   18:01         
    561     14733 Bengtsson Kjell           44 Sävedalens AIK       19:34   18:52         
    562     14207 Westberg Christer            IFK Göteborg         19:37   18:13         
    563    242277 Vallin Gunnar             44 OK Landehof          19:40   18:37         



H55  (24)                

    571     26233 Kleveland Roalh           51 Kvillebyns SK        18:01   18:34         
    572     38187 Eriksson Hans Erik        48 Gävle OK             18:04   18:58         
    573     29095 Eriksson Krister          50 Tumba-Mälarhöjden    18:07   18:31         
    574     14650 Millegård Stefan          51 Sävedalens AIK       18:10   19:07         
    575     26571 Karlsson Bo                  Ljungskile FK        18:13   18:19         
    576    500514 Hogedal Lasse             50 Vänersborgs SK       18:16   18:40         
    577     21510 Nordli Jimmy              48 Trösken IL           18:19   18:01         
    578     13798 Sundgren Kenth            49 OK Silva             18:22   19:01         
    579     26262 Bejbom Gunnar             52 Uddevalla OK         18:25   18:07         
    580           Vakant                       Vakant               18:28   18:10         
    581     24781 Syversen Björn            52 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:31   18:13         
    582           Vakant                       Vakant               18:34   18:16         
    583    500740 Olsson Gert               48 OK Silva             18:37   18:25         
    584     22230 Stenseth Per                 Fredrikstad SK       18:40   18:55         
    585     26202 Galborgen Arvid           51 Eds SK               18:43   18:37         
    586     15811 Ivarsson Kent             52 OK Skogshjortarna    18:46   18:04         
    587     26409 Jidetoft Conny            49 Stångenäs AIS        18:49   18:52         
    588     26575 Blom Mats                 52 Ljungskile FK        18:52   18:46         
    589     16830 Rönnqvist Lars-Olof       48 OK Löftan            18:55   19:10         
    590     16171 Larsson I Göran           48 OK Kompassen         18:58   18:28         
    591     26500 Widercrantz Dan           52 OK Skärmen           19:01   18:22         
    592    205295 Scholz Rainer             52 IK Vista             19:04   18:49         
    593    520912 Mattsson Roland           52 OK Skärmen           19:07   18:43         
    594    404145 Nilsson Roland            48 OK Kompassen         19:10   19:04         



H50  (34)                

    631     22804 Kitteröd Johnny           51 Tistedalen FL        18:00   18:09         
    632     21650 Paulsen Björn             53 Ok Moss              18:03                 
    633     27767 Ramström Peter            55 Bromma-Vällingby S   18:06   18:21         
    634    364996 Åstorp Björn              56 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:09   18:54         
    635    247239 Heidenström Björn            Fredrikstad SK       18:59   19:27         
    636     38982 Roos Tommy                56 Falköpings AIK OK    18:15   18:18         
    637           Vakant                       Vakant               18:18   19:30         
    638    202458 Widen Bror                54 Uddevalla OK         18:21   18:03         
    639    343959 Andersson Bengt           54 Främmestads IK       18:24   18:00         
    640    264390 Andreasson Göran          56 OK Kroppefjäll       18:27   19:24         
    641    504656 Daltveit Memund              Fana IL O-gr.        18:30   19:12         
    642     26421 Josefsson Inge               Stångenäs AIS        18:33   19:09         
    643    409569 Eriksson Janne            53 Eds SK               18:36   18:27         
    644     23662 Muri Torolf               56 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:39   19:00         
    645     21053 Eng Emil                  56 Tistedalen FL        18:42   18:15         
    646    242100 Grann Terje                  Fossum IF            18:45   18:42         
    647     18653 Svensson Kurt             56 IK Hakarpspojkarna   18:48   18:51         
    648    353074 Strutz Carl-Göran         57 Eds SK               18:51   18:12         
    649           Vakant                       Vakant               18:54   18:33         
    650     11526 Hålsjö Lennart            54 OK Alehof            18:57   19:06         
    651     19510 Karlsson Tomas            56 OK Skogshjortarna    19:00   18:30         
    652     23816 Larsson Janeric           52 Bromma-Vällingby S   19:03   18:06         
    653     23236 Tveterås Trygve              Fredrikstad SK       19:06   19:03         
    654     40407 Johansen Morten           57 Ok Moss              19:09   18:36         
    655    209152 Klemsdal Per Olaf         56 Varteig OL           19:12   18:57         
    656     15102 Ihrfors Håkan             57 IFK Lidingös Skid    19:15   19:18         
    657     26480 Ohlsson Odd               55 Uddevalla OK         19:18   18:45         
    658    209441 Bredesen Rolf Gunnar      55 Fossum IF            19:21   19:15         
    659    209449 Alvsvåg John Olav         56 Fana IL O-gr.        19:24   18:48         
    660     23879 Galborgen Bent               Skaukameratene O-l   19:27   19:21         
    661     33421 Nilsson Lars              57 OK Skogsstjärnan     19:30   18:24         
    662           Johansson Lasse              Eds SK                       18:39         
    663    226977 Jonasson Bengt            54 Göteborg-Majorna O   17:57   17:57         
    664     33563 Lingegård Bengt              OK Gipen             17:54   17:54         



H45  (35)                

    665    405577 Lindqvist Mats            58 Sävedalens AIK       18:02   18:39         
    666     26430 Johansson Ralph           60 Stångenäs AIS        18:05   18:54         
    667     26489 Wassenius Axel            60 Uddevalla OK         18:08   18:51         
    668    351467 Andersen Morten Roger     59 Halden SK            18:11   18:36         
    669    610309 Karlsson Jonas            61 OK Tylöskog          18:14   19:24         
    670    234493 Garmer Hans               59 Göteborg-Majorna O   18:17   19:09         
    671    209413 Hals Torbjörn             60 Kongsberg O-lag      18:20   18:21         
    672    259315 Lundqvist Pär             60 Kils OK              18:23   18:06         
    673    231011 Hugoson Mats              59 Kvillebyns SK        18:26   19:27         
    674    611121 Hollowell Tom             61 OK Tyr               18:29   19:21         
    675    354347 Nilsson Ulf               61 Örkelljunga FK       18:32   19:18         
    676     14528 Bergman Nicke             59 Kungälvs OK          18:35   18:18         
    677     27317 Klaar Kjell               60 Säterbygdens OK      18:38   18:42         
    678           Vakant                       Vakant               18:41   18:03         
    679     46790 Petersson Claes-Göran     60 Burseryds IF         18:44   19:12         
    680     19687 Runesson Lars             58 OK Vivill            18:47   18:00         
    681    234744 Helland Knut E            62 Östmarka OK          18:50   19:30         
    682    330832 Olseng Kjell Arne         58 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:53   18:57         
    683     44670 Nyman Dick                58 Uddevalla IS         18:56   18:30         
    684    581226 Hansen Troels Bent        58 Alleröd OK           18:59   19:36         
    685    234621 Köhn Jo                      Halden SK            19:02   18:09         
    686           Vakant                       Vakant               19:05   19:06         
    687    403126 Lindström Mats            62 OK Skärmen           19:08   19:03         
    688    242045 Tandrevold Eirik             Fossum IF            19:11   18:33         
    689    354279 Forsgren Anders           61 Täby OK              19:14   18:45         
    690    225713 Carlsson Leif-Arne        59 OK Vivill            19:17   19:33         
    691    262619 Klevedal Arne             58 Kvillebyns SK        19:20   18:15         
    692     26614 Eriksson Örjan            61 Trollhättans SK      19:23   19:00         
    693    243711 Bunaes Tommy                 Halden SK            19:26   19:39         
    694     20468 Torskenaes Knut           62 Trösken IL           19:29   18:48         
    695           Vakant                       Vakant               19:32   18:12         
    696    610508 Helgman Leif              61 OK Tyr               19:35   19:15         
    697     22090 Bjerketvedt Jan           59 Ok Moss              19:38                 
    698    260645 Kensby Mats               60 OK Tyr               19:41   18:24         
    699     22539 Gullord Tommy             58 Gjö-Vard O-lag       19:44   18:27         



H40  (24)                

    705     26381 Torstensson Lars Göran    63 Stigsökarna          18:30   18:58         
    706     30555 Kristiansson Mats         64 Trollhättans SOK     18:33   18:55         
    707     24010 Sandbaek Erik             65 Ok Moss              19:18                 
    708    209426 Ytterböl Svend Arne       65 Gimle IF             18:39   18:40         
    709     26449 Eriksson Karl-Olof        64 Uddevalla OK         18:42   19:13         
    710    234600 Thellsen Stefan           63 OK Roxen             18:45   19:16         
    711    334003 Iversen Egil W            59 Heming/Njård O-lag   18:48   19:04         
    712     23371 Olaussen Jim                 Halden SK            18:51   19:19         
    713     22475 Wiklund Jo                64 IL Tyrving           18:54   19:01         
    714    208335 Kildebo Morten               Halden SK            18:57   19:28         
    715     23495 Fröshaug Saxe             63 Indre Östfold Ok     19:00                 
    716     24628 Solhaug Eivind            67 Ok Moss              19:03                 
    717     22429 Löwengreen Frank          66 Sarpsborg O-Lag      19:06                 
    718    885577 Johansson Lars G          64 Vänersborgs SK       19:09   19:22         
    719    227312 Carlsson Martin           70 Täby OK              19:12   18:43         
    720    630504 Granstedt Bo              63 IK Hakarpspojkarna   19:15   19:25         
    722     28922 Lindberg Håkan            65 OK Djerf             19:21   18:52         
    723    330839 Jensen Öistein            65 Sarpsborg O-Lag      19:24                 
    724     21737 Sandem Tore               65 Indre Östfold Ok     19:27                 
    725     23300 Thellsen Per              67 OK Roxen             19:30   19:10         
    726     18642 Granstedt Mats            67 IK Hakarpspojkarna   19:33   18:46         
    727     26436 Johansson Tommy           67 Stångenäs AIS        19:36   18:37         
    728    209409 Saugerud Erik             64 Konnerud IL          19:39   18:49         
    729    217265 Wenklo Henrik             65 Kungälvs OK          18:27   17:58         



H35  (21)                

    731     21624 Olsson Håkan              69 Snättringe SK        18:31   19:26         
    732    680430 Larsen Per Erik           68 Sandefjord OK        18:34   18:41         
    733     23846 Malmring Olle             71 Snättringe SK        18:37   18:56         
    734     18634 Johansson Håkan           68 IK Hakarpspojkarna   18:40   19:14         
    735     21498 Bergmark Anders           72 Snättringe SK        18:43   19:11         
    736    343290 Gran Kyrre                72 Fet O-lag            18:46   19:29         
    737    700103 Mikkelsen Mads            70 IFK Göteborg         18:49   18:59         
    738    264862 Thuresson Per Ola         68 OK Tylöskog          18:52   19:05         
    739     23345 Olsson Kenneth            67 Snättringe SK        18:55   19:32         
    740    352251 Berglund Johan               Sävedalens AIK       18:58   19:23         
    741     13960 Bäcklund Bjarne              IFK Göteborg         19:01   19:08         
    742     24562 Johansson Magnus          83 Snättringe SK        19:04   18:47         
    743    263501 Österlin Erik             70 Sävedalens AIK       19:07   18:44         
    744     39843 Fransson Mats             69 Snättringe SK        19:10   19:02         
    745     21797 Wang Bent-Joar               Tistedalen FL        19:13   19:17         
    746     20366 Malmring Anders              Snättringe SK        19:16   19:20         
    747           Vakant                       Vakant               19:19   18:50         
    748     22676 Egner Ove                 70 Snättringe SK        19:22   19:38         
    749     23069 Backström Pål                Halden SK            19:25   18:53         
    750           Vakant                       Vakant               19:28   19:35         
    751     10049 Kullander Thomas          69 Sävedalens AIK       17:59   17:59         



H21  (30)                

    401    501895 Pedersen Jon              82 Trösken IL           18:00                 
    402     21356 Fremmegaard Esten Öyen       Halden SK            18:28   19:02         
    403     25712 Gustavsson Joakim            Ulricehamns OK       18:06   18:29         
    404     23471 Grann Stian                  NTNUI                18:09   19:14         
    405           Vakant                       Vakant               18:12   19:05         
    406     26626 Ferm Andreas              78 OK Skogsfalken       18:15   18:23         
    407           Vakant                       Vakant               18:18   18:59         
    408    560209 Hjort Fredrik             56 Helsingborgs SOK     18:21   19:23         
    409    219960 Mattsson Jim              76 Stigsökarna          18:24   19:08         
    410    409730 Dalberg Klas              69 Södertälje-Nykvarn   18:27   18:56         
    411     24025 Björlo Kjetil                Halden SK            18:30   19:26         
    412    880066 Jakobsen Espen               Fredrikstad SK       18:33   18:38         
    413    720209 Sideby Kristoffer         72 Göteborg-Majorna O   18:36   19:32         
    414    234556 Holt Steinar                 Halden SK            19:27   18:47         
    415     14707 Wrane Kalle               69 Sävedalens AIK       18:42   19:20         
    416    409567 Johansson Axel               Eds SK               18:45   19:29         
    417    800430 Bengtsson Erik            72 FK Åsen              18:48   18:53         
    418    355299 Markendahl Simon          90 OK Klyftamo          18:51   18:44         
    419    302429 Millegård Joakim          87 Sävedalens AIK       18:54   18:26         
    420    600430 Olofsson Mikael           60 IFK Göteborg         18:57                 
    421    308093 Hov Magnus                   Halden SK            19:00   18:20         
    422    259204 Jakobsson Peter           68 OK Södertörn         19:03   18:35         
    423    302689 Johansson Fredrik         73 Hammarby IF OF       19:06   18:41         
    424     20811 Varting Grunde               Halden SK            19:09   19:11         
    425     14709 Bengtsson Magnus          79 Sävedalens AIK       19:12   18:32         
    426     28489 Andersson Johan           81 Främmestads IK       19:15   19:17         
    427    248915 Elveljung Gunnar             IFK Göteborg         19:18   18:50         
    428    890217 Dahlström Kristian        89 IFK Mora OK          19:21                 
    429     20642 Byggland Aasbjörn         75 Bö O-Lag             19:24                 
    430    351297 Andersen Eirik Hauan         Halden SK            17:57   18:17         



H20  (4)                 

    755           Vakant                       Vakant               19:02   18:02         
    756    209446 Daltveit Anders              Fana IL O-gr.        19:05   18:08         
    757    209436 Bredesen Kristian Opsah   88 Fossum IF            19:08   18:05         
    758    330833 Ruud Thomas               98 Sarpsborg O-Lag      19:11                 



H18  (14)                

    761    900822 Hansson Marcus            90 Herrestads AIF       18:01   18:07         
    762    209128 Klemsdal Thor Olaf        90 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:24   18:28         
    763     44093 Karlsson Tobias           89 Eds SK               18:07   18:04         
    764    351265 Andersen Bård Hauan       90 Halden SK            18:10   18:10         
    765    209437 Bredesen Anders Opsahl    90 Fossum IF            18:13   18:31         
    766     33560 Nyqvist Dennis            90 OK Gipen             18:16   18:25         
    767    242046 Tandrevold Eivind            Fossum IF            18:19   18:22         
    768    330831 Olseng Jonas              90 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:22   18:13         
    769     22529 Kristiansen Martin           Halden SK            18:25   18:16         
    770     22560 Oliversen Magnus          90 Trösken IL           18:28                 
    771           Vakant                       Vakant               18:31   18:01         
    772    260832 Frisk David                  OK Skogsmunken       18:34                 
    773     21308 Muri Andreas              90 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:37   18:19         
    774     21812 Gullord Sondre            90 Gjö-Vard O-lag       18:40   18:34         



H16  (39)                

    781    351656 Woodward Erik             91 Ok Moss              19:00                 
    782    354905 Björgul Petter            92 Halden SK            18:05                 
    783    234905 Fröshaug Svend Sondre     92 Indre Östfold Ok     18:08                 
    784    241893 Tandrevold Halvor            Fossum IF            18:11   18:44         
    785     21433 Gullord Eskil             92 Gjö-Vard O-lag       18:14   18:08         
    786    260803 Karlsson Tobban              OK Skogsmunken       18:17                 
    787    910822 Bergmann Andreas          91 Alleröd OK           18:20   18:20         
    788     23991 Vister Martin             91 Indre Östfold Ok     18:23                 
    789    354288 Carlsson Fredrik          92 Täby OK              18:26   18:56         
    790    209447 Alvsvåg Kenneth Kira      92 Fana IL O-gr.        18:29   18:02         
    791     22928 Haugerud Simen            91 Indre Östfold Ok     18:32   18:47         
    792    260821 Frisk Anton                  OK Skogsmunken       18:35                 
    793     30324 Ohlsson Christoffer       91 Uddevalla OK         18:38   18:35         
    794     17183 Nilsson Fredrik           92 Örkelljunga FK       18:41   18:23         
    795    911012 Nielsen Tony              91 Stångenäs AIS        18:44   18:50         
    796    354285 Carlsson Joakim           92 Täby OK              18:47   18:26         
    797     23314 Oliversen Daniel          92 Trösken IL           18:50                 
    798     23835 Paulsen Vetle             91 Ok Moss              18:53                 
    799    930922 Helgman Anton             93 OK Tyr               18:56   18:59         
    800     21946 Sveen Trond                  Halden SK            18:59   18:41         
    801    241970 Persson Daniel               Hagaby GoIF          19:02   18:05         
    802    231159 Köhn Mats                    Halden SK            19:05   18:32         
    803     24377 Stöten Sindre             92 Indre Östfold Ok     19:08                 
    804     44486 Klaar Henrik              91 Säterbygdens OK      19:11   18:38         
    805           Vakant                       Vakant               19:14   18:17         
    806     44522 Fernlund Erik             91 Säterbygdens OK      19:17   18:11         
    807    260829 Andersson Alexander          OK Roto              19:20                 
    808    259615 Johansson Dennis          91 Stångenäs AIS        19:23   18:53         
    809    260815 Karlsson Marcus              OK Skogsmunken       19:26   18:29         
    810    341510 Lindhaugen Sindre         92 Halden SK            19:29                 
    811    260836 Grund Tobias                 OK Roto              19:32                 
    812    209444 Döhl Mostad Fredrik       91 Fossum IF            19:35   19:02         
    813    330840 Ruud Magnus               91 Sarpsborg O-Lag      19:38   18:14         
    814     20213 Solhaug Olav              92 Ok Moss              19:41                 
    815    217624 Wenklo Ludwig             92 Kungälvs OK          17:59   17:59         
    816    208172 Stridh Dag                91 OK Gipen             17:56   17:56         
    817    910427 Nordbröden Mats              Halden SK            17:53                 
    818    226979 Jonasson Petter              Göteborg-Majorna O   17:50   17:53         
    819     22351 Narvhus Lars Jonas           Baekkelagets SK      17:47   17:50         



H14  (30)                

    821     30325 Ohlsson Anders            93 Uddevalla OK         18:00   18:42         
    822    214324 Salomonsson Joel          93 Sundbybergs IK       18:03   18:30         
    823     36267 Forsgren Johan            93 OK Kåre              18:06   19:24         
    824    209424 Vingerhagen Andreas       94 Gimle IF             18:17   18:33         
    825     20972 Kirkebøen Sander Finsru      Halden SK            18:12   18:57         
    826    263753 Östling Albin             93 OK Skogshjortarna    18:15   18:51         
    827    209450 Alvsvåg Robert Kira       94 Fana IL O-gr.        18:18   19:09         
    828    209414 Hals Morten               94 Kongsberg O-lag      18:21   19:21         
    829    940809 Björk Espen               94 Halden SK            18:24   18:39         
    830     26439 Johansson Jonas           94 Stångenäs AIS        18:27   18:48         
    831    202473 Erlandsson Jonathan       93 Uddevalla OK         18:30   19:03         
    832    354986 Hallsten Emil             94 OK Skärmen           18:33                 
    833    214311 Salomonsson Rasmus        93 Sundbybergs IK       18:36   18:54         
    834    409572 Jensen Oskar              94 Eds SK               18:39   19:06         
    835     21195 Skjeltorp Ole Edvin          Fredrikstad SK       18:42                 
    836     26350 Segle Alexander           93 Uddevalla OK         18:45                 
    837     21229 Vister Anders             93 Indre Östfold Ok     18:48                 
    838     44656 Svensson Joakim           93 IK Hakarpspojkarna   18:51   19:30         
    839    264000 Dahlström Sebastian       93 Åmåls OK             18:54                 
    840     44630 Granstedt Adam            94 IK Hakarpspojkarna   18:57   18:36         
    841     47464 Ericson Petter               Åmåls OK             19:00                 
    842    350581 Flingmark Viktor          94 Uddevalla OK         19:03   19:18         
    843           Vakant                       Vakant               19:06   18:24         
    844     20679 Njåstein Håkon            93 IL Tyrving           19:09   18:45         
    845    209415 Tvedten Harald            94 Kongsberg O-lag      19:12   19:27         
    846    244029 Wängdahl Jens             93 OK Gipen             19:15   19:12         
    847    590202 Boman Marcus              93 Stångenäs AIS        19:18   19:00         
    848           Vakant                       Vakant               19:21   19:15         
    849     23585 Paulsen Are               93 Ok Moss              19:24                 
    850    259613 Akervall Pontus           93 Stångenäs AIS        17:57   18:21         



H12  (33)                

    861    226964 Lindqvist Oskar           96 Sävedalens AIK       18:01   18:35         
    862           Vakant                       Vakant               18:03   19:23         
    863           Vakant                       Vakant               18:05   18:15         
    864     21918 Woodward Michael          96 Ok Moss              19:05                 
    865     23892 Ramböl Jan Markus         95 Indre Östfold Ok     18:09                 
    866    245959 Sanderberg Noak           96 Åmåls OK             18:11                 
    867    208381 Andersson Ludvig          95 Idefjordens SK       18:13   18:27         
    868    208079 Karlsson Karl             95 OK Kullingshof       18:15   19:07         
    869    259604 Johansson Mattias         96 Stångenäs AIS        18:17   18:07         
    870           Vakant                       Vakant               18:19   18:31         
    871    219994 Lilljequist Jacob            Stigsökarna          18:21                 
    872    209404 Wiklund Elias             96 Nydalen SK           18:23   18:39         
    873     46789 Petersson Andreas         96 Burseryds IF         18:25   18:51         
    874     20726 Olaussen Anders Felde        Halden SK            19:13   19:15         
    875     20925 Steindahl Alfred          96 Stenungsunds OK      18:29   18:55         
    876     20187 Löngaa Jonas                 Idd Sportsklubb      18:31                 
    877    409573 Jacobsson Kristoffer      96 Eds SK               18:33   18:59         
    878    234878 Garmer Felix              96 Göteborg-Majorna O   18:35   18:43         
    879    306967 Bollmark Olof             95 IF Hallby            18:37   19:11         
    880    353631 Pihl Alexander            95 SOK 68               18:39   19:03         
    881           Vakant                       Vakant               18:41   19:19         
    882     21281 Vaglen Henrik Röed           Idd Sportsklubb      18:43                 
    883     26504 Hallsten Sune             96 OK Skärmen           18:45                 
    884     24150 Bech Karl-Martin          95 Ringrike O-lag       18:47   19:27         
    885    209732 Thellsen Emil             96 OK Roxen             18:49   18:23         
    886    245958 Sanderberg Isak           96 Åmåls OK             18:51                 
    887    209434 Kindem Håkon              95 Gimle IF             18:53   18:03         
    888    561119 Broman Viktor             96 Idefjordens SK       18:55   18:19         
    889    409575 Camitz Axel               95 Eds SK               18:57   18:47         
    890     21307 Ferstad Philip            96 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:59                 
    891     22659 Midtlien Martinius           Idd Sportsklubb      19:01                 
    892    409526 Andersson Gabriel         95 Idefjordens SK       19:03   18:11         
    893    355390 Axelson-Meyerson Filip    95 OK Linné             17:59   18:00         



H10  (17)                

    901     21929 Björlo Håkon Raadal          Halden SK            18:00   18:13   18:36 
    902    208093 Thuresson Erik            97 OK Tylöskog          18:02   18:17   18:28 
    903    980726 Schmitt Gran Olav            Halden SK            18:04   18:37   18:08 
    904    350760 Svensson Niklas           97 IK Hakarpspojkarna   18:06   18:09   18:20 
    905     26353 Hermansson Emil              OK Skogsmunken       18:08                 
    906    343845 Alfsén Lukas              97 OK Skärmen           18:10   18:49   18:48 
    907     44397 Andersson Edvin           97 Värend GN OL         18:12   18:05   18:00 
    908    243938 Kildebo Petter Norsted       Halden SK            18:14   18:45   18:12 
    909           Vakant                       Vakant               18:16   18:41   18:24 
    910     47281 Lindh Jesper              97 OK Älgen             18:18   18:01   18:04 
    911     47472 Dahlström Adrian          97 Åmåls OK             18:20                 
    912     23273 Thellsen Adam             97 OK Roxen             18:22   18:33   18:16 
    913    306977 Bollmark Henning          97 IF Hallby            18:24   18:21   18:40 
    914    231255 Bergenfur Hannes          99 OK Älgen             18:26   18:29   18:32 
    915    364967 Segle Jonatan             97 Uddevalla OK         18:28                 
    916     20311 Blom Hugo                 97 Eds SK               17:58   17:57   18:44 
    917     23856 Nordbröden Peter             Halden SK            17:56                 



D65  (7)                 

   1071     26576 Fredriksson Kerstin       37 Ljungskile FK        18:02   18:32         
   1072     14439 Grönberg Gull-Britt       39 Kungälvs OK          18:05   18:29         
   1073     26387 Gro Bakken                38 Stigsökarna          18:08   18:26         
   1074    209420 Björlo Asbjörg               Gimle IF             18:11   18:38         
   1075           Vakant                       Vakant               18:14   18:23         
   1076     14437 Steen-Olsson Eivor        37 Kungälvs OK          18:17   18:35         
   1077     14442 Hogedal Christina         38 Kungälvs OK          17:59   18:20         



D60  (7)                 

   1021     14421 Samuelsson Lilian         44 Kungälvs OK          18:26   18:00         
   1022    243567 Grande Ellen              45 Östmarka OK          18:29   18:09         
   1023     11311 Rex Wallström Ingrid      46 IK Uven              18:32   18:12         
   1024    330766 Gullaksen Gerd               Östmarka OK          18:35   18:15         
   1025    209177 Vestbye Grete             44 Varteig OL           18:38   18:18         
   1026     28830 Johansson Marita          46 Markbygdens OK       18:41   18:06         
   1027     14288 Cullbrand Ingrid          45 IK Stern             18:44   18:03         



D55  (9)                 

   1010           Vakant                       Vakant               18:00   18:36         
   1011     37423 Lagerlund Marianne        52 SoIK Hellas          18:03   18:42         
   1012     15812 Ivarsson Monica           52 OK Skogshjortarna    18:06   18:48         
   1013     20935 Moe Eva Irene                Halden SK            18:29   18:57         
   1014     26572 Holmberg Inger               Ljungskile FK        18:12   18:54         
   1015     16172 Larsson Karin             50 OK Kompassen         18:15   18:51         
   1016     26201 Galborgen Yvonne          52 Eds SK               18:18   18:39         
   1017    351521 Nilsson Siw               45 OK Kompassen         18:21   18:45         
   1018     21523 Hansen Marit B               Idd Sportsklubb      17:57   18:33         



D50  (16)                

    981     20147 Björseth Gerd             54 Krokstadöra IL       18:04   18:21         
    982    302590 Östling Katarina          57 OK Skogshjortarna    18:04   18:12         
    983     14646 Knutsson Monica           52 Sävedalens AIK       18:07   18:33         
    984     26246 Burman Kerstin            56 Kvillebyns SK        18:10   18:42         
    985     28487 Andersson Birgitta        57 Främmestads IK       18:13   18:00         
    986           Vakant                       Vakant               18:16   18:06         
    987     29437 Johansson Siv             54 Falköpings AIK OK    18:19   18:03         
    988     20264 Jakobsen Gun Astrid          Fredrikstad SK       18:22   18:18         
    989     23398 Skiri Wahlgren Tove       55 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:25   18:36         
    990     47474 Johansson Ulla            53 Åmåls OK             18:28   18:27         
    991     20969 Lunde Tove                   Fredrikstad SK       18:31   18:24         
    992     26574 Blom Britt                53 Ljungskile FK        18:34   18:15         
    993     20097 Sikkeland Agnes              Fredrikstad SK       18:37   18:30         
    994     18982 Tykesson Eva              53 Rävetofta OK         18:40   18:09         
    995    530312 Hogedal Gunilla           53 Vänersborgs SK       18:43   18:39         
    996    351128 Lingegård Eva                OK Gipen             17:58   17:57         



D45  (22)                

   1032     23164 Sande Ann-Magritt         61 Gjö-Vard O-lag       18:29   18:21         
   1033    409571 Jensen Hanne              59 Eds SK               18:32   18:00         
   1034     29445 Petersson Annika          62 Burseryds IF         18:35   18:54         
   1035           Vakant                       Vakant               18:38   19:03         
   1036     41577 Arvidsson Lisel           61 Växjö OK             18:41   18:15         
   1037     17823 Gröhn Marie               59 Jönköpings OK        18:44   18:12         
   1038    209416 Skyttersäter Jones Göri   61 Heming/Njård O-lag   18:47   18:27         
   1039    209166 Brenne Elsie              60 Varteig OL           18:50   18:51         
   1040     26453 Gustafsson Ellinor        59 Uddevalla OK         18:53   18:24         
   1041    260642 Kensby Ingrid             60 OK Tyr               18:56   18:18         
   1042     40405 Johansen Elisabeth Meum   59 Ok Moss              18:59   18:03         
   1043           Vakant                       Vakant               19:02   18:57         
   1044    242048 Landmark Bente               Fossum IF            19:05   18:09         
   1045    334004 Skyttersäter Runa         60 Heming/Njård O-lag   19:08   18:36         
   1046     21044 Haugerud Anne             61 Indre Östfold Ok     19:11   18:33         
   1047    229699 Wäge Unn Merete           59 Östmarka OK          19:14   18:45         
   1048     22054 Höye Christina               Fredrikstad SK       19:17   18:30         
   1049     23477 Line Bente                   Skaukameratene O-l   19:20   18:39         
   1050     14529 Bergman Gry               60 Kungälvs OK          19:23   18:48         
   1051    308059 Kadziola Pia              59 Maribo OK            19:26   18:06         
   1052    209440 Bredesen Ingrid Opsahl    60 Fossum IF            19:29   19:00         
   1053    260622 Hollowell Tone            61 OK Tyr               19:32   18:42         



D40  (14)                

    965    264858 Gustavsson Anna-Birgitt   64 OK Tylöskog          18:41   19:25         
    966    640115 Bergmann Charlotte        64 Alleröd OK           18:44   19:13         
    967    245846 Helgman Tina              67 OK Tyr               18:47   18:55         
    968    408520 Woodward Nora             65 Ok Moss              18:50                 
    969    263304 Eriksson Hillevi          64 IF Hallby            18:53   19:28         
    970     26448 Eriksson Agneta           64 Uddevalla OK         18:56   18:58         
    971     22299 Olaussen Trine               Fredrikstad SK       18:59   19:07         
    972    209410 Skyttersäter Toini        64 Konnerud IL          19:02   19:16         
    973     44099 Eriksson Helena              Eds SK               19:05   18:52         
    974    302645 Nilsson Titti             58 OK Skogsstjärnan     19:08   19:10         
    975     47068 Klaar Anita               64 Säterbygdens OK      19:11   19:19         
    976           Vakant                       Vakant               19:14   19:01         
    977    302648 Lennartsson Birgitta      63 OK Skogsstjärnan     19:17   19:22         
    978     21041 Njåstein Marianne         65 IL Tyrving           19:20   19:04         



D35  (11)                

    951     24124 Raadal Hanne Lerche          Halden SK            19:04   19:08         
    952     30117 Eriksson Anna             68 OK Landehof          19:07   19:35         
    953     18607 Holmqvist Malin           72 IK Hakarpspojkarna   19:10   19:11         
    954           Vakant                       Vakant               19:13   19:17         
    955     28617 Sandberg Helena           69 IK Hakarpspojkarna   19:16   19:26         
    956     10333 Mattsson Anna             70 Värend GN OL         19:19   19:20         
    957     23350 Olaussen Irene Felde         Halden SK            19:22   19:14         
    958    306182 Bergenfur Eva-Lill        71 OK Älgen             19:25   19:32         
    959     22999 Backström Runa Lien          Halden SK            19:28   19:23         
    960    640625 Lindh Lottie              64 OK Älgen             19:31   19:38         
    961    209401 Arntzen Anne              68 Raumar O-Lag         19:34   19:29         



D21  (21)                

    601    209445 Daltveit Dagrun              Fana IL O-gr.        18:02   18:59         
    602    886060 Hagen Elin Cathrine          Halden SK            18:05   19:14         
    603     17371 Kull Österlin Kristina    74 Sävedalens AIK       18:08   19:35         
    604    820910 Hauge Karianne               Halden SK            18:11   19:08         
    605    700417 Fjordside Yvonne          70 Sävedalens AIK       18:14   18:50         
    606    821121 Svensson Sara             82 Göteborg-Majorna O   18:17   18:41         
    607    515020 Klechova Vendula             Halden SK            18:20   19:20         
    608     15830 Johansson Hanna           85 OK Skogshjortarna    18:23   18:56         
    609    227695 Haeren Tina               85 Trösken IL           18:26   19:05         
    610    209406 Wiklund Berit Sofie       71 Nydalen SK           18:29   19:17         
    611     40404 Johansen Monica Meum      85 Ok Moss              18:37   19:26         
    612     25679 Johansson Lisa            80 OK Tyr               18:35   19:32         
    613    680124 Granstedt Anette          68 IK Hakarpspojkarna   18:38   18:38         
    614    883061 Andersen Ragnhild Bente      Halden SK            18:41   18:44         
    615     13787 Olsson Christina          58 OK Silva             18:44   19:11         
    616     29457 Petersson Martina         88 Burseryds IF         18:47   19:23         
    617           Vakant                       Vakant               18:50   18:53         
    618    503355 Kraemer Jitka                Halden SK            18:53   19:02         
    619     23157 Bryggen Guro                 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:56   19:29         
    620     24696 Aabogen Haugaard Ann He      Skaukameratene O-l   18:59   18:47         
    621     23791 Nordrum Karina               Larvik OK            17:59                 



D18  (10)                

    941     24656 Ödegård Martine           89 Trösken IL           18:01   18:19         
    942    334006 Iversen Rikke Skyttersä   90 Heming/Njård O-lag   18:21   18:13   17:00 
    943     26543 Nyman Yvonne              90 Uddevalla IS         18:07   18:10         
    944    241991 Persson Lina                 Hagaby GoIF          18:10   18:07         
    945    890817 Ihrfors Charlotte         89 IFK Lidingös Skid    18:13   18:16         
    946    243187 Kildebo Stine Marie Nor      Halden SK            18:16   18:01         
    947    302644 Nilsson Linda             90 OK Skogsstjärnan     18:19   18:04         
    948     33565 Wängdahl Terese           89 OK Gipen             17:58   17:58         
    949     23909 Narvhus Martine              Baekkelagets SK      17:55   17:55         
    950     33572 Lingegård Sara            90 OK Gipen             17:52   17:52         



D16  (15)                

     71     29452 Petersson Pernilla        91 Burseryds IF         18:36   18:12         
     72    910107 Bejbom Rebecca            91 Uddevalla OK         18:39   18:00         
     73    920202 Hjort Ebba                92 Helsingborgs SOK     18:42   18:30         
     74     26258 Klevedal Charlotta        92 Kvillebyns SK        18:45   18:15         
     75     26373 Torstensson Hanna         91 Stigsökarna          18:48   18:21         
     76    209150 Tveterås Susanne          91 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:51   18:27         
     77     20797 Aldar Henriette           92 Trösken IL           18:54                 
     78    409533 Reichenberg Lisa          92 Idefjordens SK       18:57   18:24         
     79    229318 Lundqvist Anna            93 Kils OK              19:00   18:18         
     80    351657 Woodward Annette          92 Ok Moss              19:03   18:03         
     81    911228 Zethner Rikke             91 OK Öst               19:06   18:09         
     83     21088 Björlo Ingvild K          92 Halden SK            19:12                 
     84     20650 Sandbaek Kristin Hallan   92 Ok Moss              19:15                 
     85    219926 Lennartsson Caroline      91 OK Skogsstjärnan     19:18   18:06         
     86    355391 Axelson-Meyerson Hanna    92 OK Linné             18:33   17:57         



D14  (31)                

     31           Vakant                       Vakant               18:01   18:01         
     32    930406 Gustavsson Linnea         93 Uddevalla OK         18:04   18:49         
     33     22142 Fjellengen Margrethe Sa   93 Indre Östfold Ok     18:07                 
     34           Vakant                       Vakant               18:10   18:31         
     35     20911 Ramböl Linn Mari          93 Indre Östfold Ok     18:13                 
     36    352253 Lindqvist Erika           93 Sävedalens AIK       18:16   18:13         
     37    818280 Birkeland Malena          93 Halden SK            18:19                 
     38    403906 Thuresson Christina       94 OK Tylöskog          18:22   19:04         
     39    208400 Andersson Rebecka         93 Idefjordens SK       18:25   18:52         
     40    306100 Arvidsson Marika          93 Växjö OK             18:28   18:19         
     41    202474 Ohlsson Julia             94 Uddevalla OK         18:31   18:04         
     42    243113 Kildebo Maiken Norsted       Halden SK            18:34   18:16         
     43    209439 Bredesen Marianne Opsah   94 Fossum IF            18:37   18:55         
     44    354280 Forsgren Hilda            93 Täby OK              18:40   18:25         
     45           Vakant                       Vakant               18:43   18:43         
     46    208304 Granstedt Gry             94 Halden SK            18:46   18:22         
     47    263993 Svensson Lisa             93 Åmåls OK             18:49                 
     48    351247 Andersen Fröya Hauan      93 Halden SK            18:52   18:28         
     49    930928 Dahl Johanna              93 Herrestads AIF       18:55                 
     50    402170 Viktorsson Lisa           93 Eds SK               18:58   19:01         
     51    234513 Thellsen Amanda           93 OK Roxen             19:01   18:10         
     52    334007 Iversen Pia Skyttersäte   94 Heming/Njård O-lag   19:04   18:34         
     53    209430 Fosby Karoline            93 Gimle IF             19:07   18:40         
     54     23745 Olaussen Kamilla             Fredrikstad SK       19:10   18:58         
     55     26393 Torstensson Elin          93 Stigsökarna          19:13   18:37         
     56    244256 Pettersson Hanna             Herrestads AIF       19:16                 
     57     21054 Sandbaek Vigdis Halland   94 Ok Moss              19:19                 
     58     47076 Klaar Hanna               93 Säterbygdens OK      19:22   18:46         
     59     22481 Solhaug Johanne           94 Ok Moss              19:25                 
     61     30567 Gröhn Lisa                93 Jönköpings OK        19:31   18:07         
     62    214317 Wenklo Ida                94 Kungälvs OK          17:58   17:58         



D12  (23)                

      1    960325 Helgman Malin             96 OK Tyr               18:00   18:26         
      2    209431 Fosby Maria               95 Gimle IF             18:02   18:18         
      3    243984 Bunaes Emma               96 Halden SK            19:12   18:58         
      4    409535 Reichenberg Malin         95 Idefjordens SK       18:06   18:22         
      5    234615 Fröshaug Oda              96 Indre Östfold Ok     18:08                 
      6    209429 Hansen Sigrid Ottestad    95 Gimle IF             18:10   18:54         
      7    208684 Kristiansson Josefine     96 Trollhättans SOK     18:12   19:06         
      8     23517 Fjellengen Margit Sande   96 Indre Östfold Ok     18:14                 
      9    259612 Nielsen Linn                 Stångenäs AIS        18:16   18:42         
     10    245941 Larsson Carolina          95 Åmåls OK             18:18   18:14         
     11           Vakant                       Vakant               18:20   18:34         
     12     22043 Löwengreen Marthine       96 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:22                 
     13    239374 Håkansson Josefin         96 Kvillebyns SK        18:24   18:02         
     14    241815 Eriksson Erika            95 Uddevalla OK         18:26   19:02         
     15    344383 Kristensen Marthe         96 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:28   18:10         
     16    241828 Wassenius Elin            95 Uddevalla OK         18:30   18:30         
     17    355881 Lindberg Elin             96 OK Djerf             18:32   18:50         
     18    241877 Widén Malin               95 Uddevalla OK         18:34   18:46         
     19    241842 Tandrevold Ingrid            Fossum IF            18:36   18:06         
     20    260818 Hansson Lotta                OK Skogsmunken       18:38                 
     21    356096 Gustavsson Moa            96 Uddevalla OK         18:40   18:38         
     22    246070 Blennow Amanda            95 Falköpings AIK OK    17:58   17:58         
     23     14531 Andreasson Sofia          95 Kungälvs OK          17:56   17:56         



D10  (14)                

    921     20352 Holmen Ingrid             97 Ok Moss              18:01                 
    922    219904 Lilljeqvist Fanny            Stigsökarna          18:03   18:04   18:14 
    923    222259 Steindahl Signe           98 Stenungsunds OK      18:05   18:16   18:34 
    924     24426 Bjerketvedt Tuva          97 Ok Moss              18:07                 
    925    351476 Granstedt Gina            97 Halden SK            18:09   18:12   18:30 
    926    353539 Granstedt Moa             97 IK Hakarpspojkarna   18:11   18:00   18:22 
    927     20198 Karlsen Ida Karine        97 Ok Moss              18:13                 
    928    241899 Eriksson Karin            98 Uddevalla OK         18:15   18:28   18:06 
    929     23682 Paulsen Anna              97 Ok Moss              18:36                 
    930    343520 Wassenius Klara           98 Uddevalla OK         18:19   18:20   18:10 
    931           Vakant                       Vakant               18:21   18:24   18:18 
    932     22637 Koren Milde               97 Ok Moss              18:23                 
    933     18611 Granstedt Elin            98 IK Hakarpspojkarna   18:25   18:08   18:02 
    934    246041 Blennow Vilma             98 Falköpings AIK OK    17:59   17:56   18:26 



U4  (2)                  

    201     26389 Lilljeqvist Albin            Stigsökarna          18:11                 
    202    208397 Olsson Kajsa              91 Idefjordens SK       18:12   18:00   18:00 



U3  (9)                  

    211     23861 Fröshaug Hans Ola         93 Indre Östfold Ok     18:20                 
    212    208354 Sandin Benjamin           92 Idefjordens SK       18:18   18:00   18:00 
    213    343021 Kristiansen Evelina       93 Idefjordens SK       18:15   18:00   18:00 
    214    342970 Kristiansen Emil          92 Idefjordens SK       18:15   18:00   18:00 
    215    222269 Steindahl Amanda          94 Stenungsunds OK      17:57   18:00   18:00 
    216    202472 Widén Robin               93 Uddevalla OK         18:14   18:00   18:00 
    217    244284 Valberg Linus                Herrestads AIF       18:23                 
    218    244281 Paulsson Markus              Herrestads AIF       18:15                 
    219    343805 Östlund Martin            92 Uddevalla OK         18:41                 



U2  (15)                 

    231    347080 Kadziola Linnea           94 Maribo OK            19:08   18:00   18:00 
    232    347081 Kadziola Laust            96 Maribo OK            19:03   18:00   18:00 
    233     20612 Gundersen Christopher        Halden SK            18:13   18:00   18:00 
    234     26212 Edman Martin                 Eds SK               18:23   18:00   18:00 
    235    239392 Hugoson Aron              97 Kvillebyns SK        18:13   18:00   18:00 
    236    225718 Carlsson Evelina          98 OK Vivill            18:38   18:00   18:00 
    237     23364 Forsberg Malcolm          98 Sjövalla FK          18:00   18:00   18:00 
    238    253754 Berntsson Tobias          98 Stångenäs AIS        18:01   18:00   18:00 
    239     24919 Nyman Liselott            96 Uddevalla IS         17:58   18:00   18:00 
    240    245949 Larsson Isabell           97 Åmåls OK             17:41   18:00   18:00 
    241    244261 Larsson Viktor               Herrestads AIF       18:11                 
    242     13961 Bäcklund Rasmus              IFK Göteborg         18:07   18:00   18:00 
    243     22190 Blom Gustav               98 Eds SK               18:33   18:00   18:00 
   2020    306099 Arvidsson Diana              Växjö OK             17:51                 
   2088    248555 Bollmark Vivecka             IF Hallby            18:19                 



U1  (14)                 

    251    246508 Johansson Matilda            Stångenäs AIS        18:07                 
    252    243564 Carlin Olof                  Stångenäs AIS        18:00                 
    253    260806 Kihlborn Josefine            OK Skogsmunken       18:13                 
    254    260811 Kihlborn Rikard              OK Skogsmunken       18:04                 
    255     26211 Eriksson Maria            98 Eds SK               18:06   18:00   18:00 
    256     44097 Camitz Ellen              98 Eds SK               18:06   18:00   18:00 
    257    246199 Granstedt Lukas           00 IK Hakarpspojkarna   18:12   18:00   18:00 
    258     18639 Granstedt Sara            00 IK Hakarpspojkarna   17:56   18:00   18:00 
    259     23584 Forsberg Artur            00 Sjövalla FK          18:18   18:00   18:00 
    260    353635 Pihl Daniel               98 SOK 68               17:53   18:00   18:00 
    261    342047 Andersson Elias           99 Värend GN OL         18:12   18:00   18:00 
    262    260827 Karlsson Jonas               OK Skogsmunken       18:00   18:00   18:00 
    263    244293 Kristoffersson Viktor        Herrestads AIF       18:09                 
   2064    231087 Håkansson Pontus             Kvillebyns SK        18:00                 



Inskolning  (22)         

    271    209412 Follinglo Mari            00 Kongsberg O-lag      18:00   18:00   18:00 
    272    209405 Wiklund Ragne             00 Nydalen SK           18:07   18:00   18:00 
    273     23153 Björlo Hedda Raadal          Halden SK            19:19   18:00   18:00 
    274     21583 Olaussen Idun Kristine       Halden SK            19:45   18:00   18:00 
    275     24177 Olaussen Ingrid Felde        Halden SK            19:45   18:00   18:00 
    276     22372 Vister Jörgen             98 Indre Östfold Ok     18:00                 
    277    348400 Lilljeqvist Rasmus           Stigsökarna          18:04                 
    278     24428 Holmqvist Alma            01 IK Hakarpspojkarna   17:57   18:00   18:00 
    279     28924 Lindberg Stina            99 OK Djerf             18:27   18:00   18:00 
    280    222263 Steindahl Ronja           98 Stenungsunds OK      17:58   18:00   18:00 
    281    245982 Larsson Erik              01 Åmåls OK             17:39   18:00   18:00 
    282     23959 Blom Emma                    Eds SK               18:01   18:00   18:00 
   2007     20410 Eriksson Samuel              Eds SK               18:01                 
   2013    203960 Arvidsson Jessica            Växjö OK             17:51                 
   2015     20855 Camitz Alice                 Eds SK               18:01                 
   2032     23106 Pihl-Pellenhed Wilma         SOK 68               18:09                 
   2036    344055 Karlsson David               OK Kullingshof       17:46                 
   2052   3341031 Blennnov Ellen               Falköpings AIK OK    18:00                 
   2075     47286 Bergenfur Elias              OK Älgen             18:00                 
   2076     22252 Norsted Johanne Marie        Halden SK            18:15                 
   2086    260804 Hermansson Patrik            OK Skogsmunken                             
   2090     21537 Bäcklund Tim                 IFK Göteborg                               



Öppen 1/N-Åpen  (29)     

    301    209432 Slåtterö Helge            96 Gimle IF             17:52   18:00   18:00 
    302    209428 Hansen Sindre Ottestad    97 Gimle IF             18:08   18:00   18:00 
    303    209425 Nordås Martine            95 Gimle IF             18:04   18:00   18:00 
    304    209422 Hjelde Erik               94 Gimle IF             18:57   18:00   18:00 
    305    334005 Iversen Sofie Skyttersä   98 Heming/Njård O-lag   18:33   18:00   18:00 
    306    209417 Skyttersäter Jones Bian   92 Heming/Njård O-lag   18:33   18:00   18:00 
    307    209418 Skyttersäter Jones Ceas   96 Heming/Njård O-lag   18:33   18:00   18:00 
    308    209407 Saugerud Nora  Skytters   97 Konnerud IL          18:33   18:00   18:00 
    309    209408 Saugerud AmandaSkytters   00 Konnerud IL          18:32   18:00   18:00 
    310    209402 Arntzen Tiril             99 Raumar O-Lag         18:01   18:00   18:00 
    311     23209 Olaussen Marie               Fredrikstad SK       18:22   18:00   18:00 
    312     20842 Björk Guro                97 Halden SK            18:19   18:00   18:00 
    313     22030 Ekeli Vebjörn             97 Halden SK            18:19                 
    314     22550 Thowsen Tobias            97 Halden SK            19:22                 
    315     20245 Njåstein Stine            98 IL Tyrving           18:56   18:00   18:00 
    316     20286 Holmen Oscar              99 Ok Moss              18:00                 
    317     20753 Solhaug Arne              98 Ok Moss              18:00                 
    318    209148 Jensen Marie              01 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:00                 
    319     20975 Åsberg Juliane            00 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:00                 
    320     20227 Åsberg Helena             99 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:00                 
    321     21534 Löwengreen Emil           99 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:21                 
    322     23414 Aabogen Haugaard Ida         Skaukameratene O-l   18:14   18:00   18:00 
    323    348393 Lilljeqvist Ulrika           Stigsökarna          18:04                 
    324     20657 Bunaes Guro S             93 Halden SK            19:12                 
   2009     24069 Liljeqvist Sanna             Stigsökarna          18:28                 
   2011     20303 Camitz Ulrika                Eds SK               17:55                 
   2029     21303 Karlsson Klara               Gävle OK             18:17                 
   2045    245993 Mattsson Elisabeth           OK Skärmen           18:32                 
   2070     21539 Torgersen Ingvild            Halden SK            19:00                 



Öppen 3  (21)            

   1101    209448 Kira Anne-Marie           60 Fana IL O-gr.        18:09           18:00 
   1102    209443 Döhl Jo                   56 Fossum IF            18:52   18:00   18:00 
   1103    209442 Mostad Helle              56 Fossum IF            18:48   18:00   18:00 
   1104    330836 Böe Ann Charlott          58 Sarpsborg O-Lag      18:05   18:00         
   1105    245961 Larsson Eva                  Åmåls OK             18:22   18:00   18:00 
   2000    341709 Andersson Fredrik            IK Uven              17:57   17:00   17:00 
   2002     14420 Samuelsson Karin             Kungälvs OK          18:10   17:00   17:00 
   2005     21565 Andreasson Eva               OK Kroppefjäll       17:52                 
   2027    226978 Pettersson Siw               Göteborg-Majorna O   17:55                 
   2028     14111 Karlsson Emil                Gävle OK             18:18                 
   2030     30124 Carlström Britt-Marie        OK Landehof          18:15                 
   2038    330528 Jansson Eva                  Göteborg-Majorna O   18:48                 
   2040     14075 Jonsson Sven                 Sävedalens AIK       18:42                 
   2043     26493 Ljunggren Ketty              OK Skärmen           18:33                 
   2053    246096 Blennow Anki                 Falköpings AIK OK    18:51                 
   2057     19502 Wallin Maria                 OK Skogshjortarna    18:21                 
   2072    343846 Alfsen Tony                  OK Skärmen           18:16                 
   2074    403178 Lindström Markus             OK Skärmen           18:16                 
   2083     25114 Johansson Jenny                                   18:51                 
   2085    260830 Hermansson Anders            OK Skogsmunken       18:10                 
   2091     23544 Schulz Harrieth              IK Vista                                   



Öppen 5  (32)            

   1201    209411 Johansen Wenche           60 Kongsberg O-lag      18:09   18:00   18:00 
   1202    229366 Holt Mai-Sissel              Halden SK            19:17   18:00   18:00 
   1203     20597 Sandbaek Wenche Halland   68 Ok Moss              19:07                 
   1204    344930 Håkansson Arne            00 Kvillebyns SK        18:07   18:00   18:00 
   1205    343259 Karlsson Anton            94 OK Kullingshof       17:45   18:00   18:00 
   1206    208099 Steindahl Anna-Carin      72 Stenungsunds OK      18:08   18:00   18:00 
   1207    227394 Undvall Barbro            63 Täby OK              18:02   18:00   18:00 
   1208    417581 Larsson Leif              61 Åmåls OK             18:22   18:00   18:00 
   1209    404236 Haugen Einar                 Halden SK                            18:00 
   2001     33566 Wengdal Ylva                 OK Gipen             17:57   17:00   17:00 
   2006     29438 Johansson Karin              Sävedalens AIK       18:04                 
   2012    570718 Höök Per                     Köping-Kolsva OK     18:00                 
   2014    234491 Nilsson Linda                NAIS Orientering     17:58                 
   2016    409576 Valberg Patrik               Herrestads AIF       18:17                 
   2017    244974 Axelsson Tomas               OK Linné             17:55                 
   2018     26225 Rasmusson Jerry              Herrestads AIF       18:09                 
   2021     41570 Arvidsson Ulf                Växjö OK             18:35                 
   2026    302588 Öberg Börje                  OK Skogshjortarna    18:14                 
   2033    660120 Birkeland Olav Kristian      Halden SK            18:58                 
   2039    228751 Meyerson Ulrika              OK Linné             17:55                 
   2041    308025 Mikkelsen Irene              IFK Göteborg         18:35                 
   2042     26503 Hallsten Maj                 OK Skärmen           18:41                 
   2048    209703 Thellsen Gith                OK Roxen             18:51                 
   2051    246084 Blennow Magnus               Falköpings AIK OK    18:34   17:00   17:00 
   2054     42299 Berglund Jonas               SoIK Hellas          18:41                 
   2061     29972 Karlsson Mats                Kulingshof           17:51                 
   2062    342754 Kristensen Mette             Sarpsborg O-Lag      17:31                 
   2067    249580 Wikström Marlene             Sundbybergs IK       18:04                 
   2078    248974 Berndtsson Joakim            Stångenäs AIS        18:50                 
   2080    260802 Wallin Maria                 OK Roto              18:46                 
   2082     30115 Eriksson Sven                OK Landehof          18:32                 
   2084     26266 Bejbom Nina                  Uddevalla OK         17:55                 



Öppen 7  (16)            

   1301    209435 Kindem Per Öivind         68 Gimle IF             18:48   18:00   18:00 
   1302    209433 Slåtterö Björn            60 Gimle IF             18:44   18:00   18:00 
   1303    209427 Hansen Bernt Henrik       68 Gimle IF             18:46   18:00   18:00 
   1304    209423 Vingerhagen Knut          55 Gimle IF             18:23   18:00   18:00 
   1305     23725 Baastad Inger Marie          Fredrikstad SK       18:00                 
   2008     18608 Svensson Hildi               IK Hakarpspojkarna   18:09                 
   2010     26390 Liljeqvist Johan             Stigsökarna          18:28                 
   2019    409578 Paulsson Annika              Herrestads AIF       18:16                 
   2023     14208 Westberg Karin               IFK Göteborg         18:08                 
   2025     23957 Stöten Sindre                Indre Östfold Ok     18:59                 
   2046    239722 Lundqvist Britt-Marie        Kils OK              18:27                 
   2049     47461 Ericson Maria                Åmåls OK             18:35                 
   2058     26224 Kristoffersson Jack          Herrestads AIF       18:21                 
   2063    343836 Östlund Stig-Arne            Uddevalla OK         18:43                 
   2077     57946 Johansen Helena              Ok Moss              19:09                 
   2081    260835 Grund Ingalill               OK Roto              18:46                 



Öppen 8  (26)            

   1401     12628 Söderström Robin             Stigmännen Karlsha   18:15   18:00   18:00 
   1402     24288 Olaussen Per                 Fredrikstad SK       18:55   18:00         
   1403    886050 Tafjord Jostein              Halden SK            19:26   18:00   18:00 
   1404     26383 Lilljeqvist Fredrik          Stigsökarna          19:04                 
   2022     26474 Larsson Jonatan              Uddevalla OK         18:47                 
   2024     47280 Tallberg Mikael              OK Älgen             17:52                 
   2031     30924 Pihl Stefan                  SOK 68               18:46                 
   2034    860909 Hansson Annika               Herrestads AIF       18:48                 
   2035    260810 Holmberg Mattias             Herrestads AIF       18:42                 
   2037    520718 Gran Björn                   Halden SK            18:11                 
   2044     14012 Johnsson Mats                Göteborg-Majorna O   18:48                 
   2047    353633 Pihl Roger                   SOK 68               18:22                 
   2050     25690 Ericson Christer             Åmåls OK             18:58                 
   2055    880203 Baerdahl Tore                Wing OK              18:34                 
   2056     23947 Amundsen Lars-öivind         Trösken IL           18:44                 
   2059    260847 Mattsson Martin              Uddevalla SK         18:26                 
   2060    243867 Dahl Mikael                  Herrestads AIF       18:31                 
   2065     22125 Delås Fredrik                Sarpsborg O-Lag      19:00                 
   2066     21485 Pettersson Malin             Sävedalens AIK       17:40                 
   2068     26502 Hallsten Mats                OK Skärmen           18:39                 
   2069     30695 Berglund Susanne             Sävedalens AIK       18:35                 
   2071    850227 Berglund Joakim              Sävedalens AIK       18:55                 
   2073     29447 Claesson Anders              Burseryds IF         18:37                 
   2079    409580 Grund Sven-Erik              OK Roto              18:51                 
   2087    259620 Nilsen Lars                  Stångenäs AIS        18:19                 
   2089     20145 Norsted Claus                Halden SK            18:47