Gränsjakten 2006on 2006-07-12 01:04
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 2skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                        



H 75  (4)                            1.6 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(33)    3(48)   4(37)   5(55)   6(57)    7(49)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     274 Stig Gustavsson               21:33     1:22     6:19     6:58    9:28   11:51   13:54    18:06    20:58   21:20    21:33                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:22     4:57     0:39    2:30    2:23    2:03     4:12     2:52    0:22     0:13                                  
     2     277 Bengt Borg                    31:20     1:32    13:49    14:10   16:41   19:01   21:43    27:53    30:34   31:01    31:20                                  
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:32    12:17     0:21    2:31    2:20    2:42     6:10     2:41    0:27     0:19                                  
     3     276 Karlerik Fransson             35:05     1:39    12:28    13:35   18:00   20:17   22:28    32:03    34:24    0.00    35:05                                  
               Trollhättans SOK                        1:39    10:49     1:07    4:25    2:17    2:11     9:35     2:21             0:41                                  
     4     275 Björn Mo                      35:31     2:25    10:21    11:06   14:58   17:48   22:16    31:13    34:49   35:15    35:31                                  
               Halden SK                               2:25     7:56     0:45    3:52    2:50    4:28     8:57     3:36    0:26     0:16                                  



H 70  (3)                            1.7 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(43)    3(37)   4(55)   5(56)   6(33)    7(39)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     273 Åke Hogedal                   16:34     1:01     4:22     6:38    8:29    9:43   11:38    14:54    16:00   16:22    16:34                                  
               Kungälvs OK                             1:01     3:21     2:16    1:51    1:14    1:55     3:16     1:06    0:22     0:12                                  
     2     272 Kurt Johansson                18:48     1:14     5:27     7:55   10:07   11:01   13:06    17:03    18:16   18:36    18:48                                  
               Uddevalla IS                            1:14     4:13     2:28    2:12    0:54    2:05     3:57     1:13    0:20     0:12                                  
     3     271 Finn Vestby                   23:26     2:25     7:03     9:57   12:27   13:41   16:36    21:09    22:38   23:09    23:26                                  
               Varteig O-Lag                           2:25     4:38     2:54    2:30    1:14    2:55     4:33     1:29    0:31     0:17                                  



H 65  (12)                           1.9 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(49)    2(33)    3(44)   4(54)   5(37)   6(48)    7(50)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     268 Roland Dahl                   17:31     2:53     4:30     8:25    9:46   12:39   13:53    14:53    16:59   17:19    17:31                                  
               IFK Göteborg                            2:53     1:37     3:55    1:21    2:53    1:14     1:00     2:06    0:20     0:12                                  
     2     270 Svein Bakken                  18:46     2:52     4:32     8:31    9:52   13:08   14:27    15:55    18:12   18:34    18:46                                  
               Stigsökarna                             2:52     1:40     3:59    1:21    3:16    1:19     1:28     2:17    0:22     0:12                                  
     3     265 Arne Jordal                   19:41     3:31     5:18     9:04   10:14   13:56   15:36    16:55    19:11   19:29    19:41            14:58                 
               Lillomarka O-lag                        3:31     1:47     3:46    1:10    3:42    1:40     1:19     2:16    0:18     0:12              *52                 
     4     442 Ivar Nöland                   20:33     3:06     5:25     9:15   10:57   14:15   15:51    17:36    20:01   20:21    20:33                                  
               Tistedalen FL                           3:06     2:19     3:50    1:42    3:18    1:36     1:45     2:25    0:20     0:12                                  
     5     262 Algot Hansson                 21:15     4:54     6:59    10:44   12:01   15:14   16:29    18:08    20:33   20:59    21:15                                  
               Kungälvs OK                             4:54     2:05     3:45    1:17    3:13    1:15     1:39     2:25    0:26     0:16                                  
     6     263 Arne Berg                     21:38     3:38     6:16    10:45   12:16   15:46   17:32    18:47    21:05   21:24    21:38                                  
               Stigsökarna                             3:38     2:38     4:29    1:31    3:30    1:46     1:15     2:18    0:19     0:14                                  
     7     269 Andre Alexandersson           22:15     3:36     5:28     9:47   11:39   16:49   18:09    19:14    21:40   22:02    22:15                                  
               Kungälvs OK                             3:36     1:52     4:19    1:52    5:10    1:20     1:05     2:26    0:22     0:13                                  
     8     266 Åge Wikstöl                   23:42     4:58     8:03    12:32   14:13   17:54   19:20    20:40    23:06   23:27    23:42             6:31                 
               Halden SK                               4:58     3:05     4:29    1:41    3:41    1:26     1:20     2:26    0:21     0:15              *48                 
     9     261 P-G Jansson                   26:44     3:22     5:13    15:26   17:08   20:49   22:17    23:44    26:12   26:31    26:44                                  
               Säterbygdens OK                         3:22     1:51    10:13    1:42    3:41    1:28     1:27     2:28    0:19     0:13                                  
    10     267 Helge Halvorsen               30:23     3:46     6:32    11:30   13:35   17:35   19:19    27:06    29:40   30:05    30:23                                  
               Larvik OK                               3:46     2:46     4:58    2:05    4:00    1:44     7:47     2:34    0:25     0:18                                  
    11     264 Hans Olsen                    33:04     4:35     7:56    13:11   14:40   25:34   27:18    28:52    32:17    0.00    33:04                                  
               Idd Sportsklubb                         4:35     3:21     5:15    1:29   10:54    1:44     1:34     3:25             0:47                                  

           260 Roger Torper                 Felst.     5:07     8:54    -----   19:16   23:20   26:03    27:44    31:32   31:55    32:10                                  
               Skaukameratene OL                       5:07     3:47            10:22    4:04    2:43     1:41     3:48    0:23     0:15                                  



H 60  (7)                            2.0 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(50)    3(33)   4(37)   5(54)   6(44)    7(49)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     251 Kalle Johansson               14:30     0:49     2:48     3:41    5:21    8:02    9:01    12:35    14:03   14:19    14:30                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       0:49     1:59     0:53    1:40    2:41    0:59     3:34     1:28    0:16     0:11                                  
     2     256 Lennart Carlström             15:30     0:53     2:50     3:49    5:29    8:00    9:33    13:31    15:00   15:18    15:30                                  
               OK Landehof                             0:53     1:57     0:59    1:40    2:31    1:33     3:58     1:29    0:18     0:12                                  
     3     254 Gunnar Vallin                 17:30     1:12     5:16     6:48    8:26   11:08   12:02    15:39    17:02   17:19    17:30                                  
               OK Landehof                             1:12     4:04     1:32    1:38    2:42    0:54     3:37     1:23    0:17     0:11                                  
     4     255 Ronny Andersson               19:45     1:11     4:33     5:33    7:53   10:56   12:06    17:13    19:11   19:31    19:45                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:11     3:22     1:00    2:20    3:03    1:10     5:07     1:58    0:20     0:14                                  
     5     252 Ingemar Wiklund               26:12     1:04     7:34     8:43   10:36   13:40   15:08    20:04    25:42   26:00    26:12                                  
               OK Skogsvargarna                        1:04     6:30     1:09    1:53    3:04    1:28     4:56     5:38    0:18     0:12                                  
     6     258 Oddvar Böhn                   26:50     1:18     6:01     9:11   12:11   15:42   17:05    23:34    26:13   26:33    26:50                                  
               Skaukameratene OL                       1:18     4:43     3:10    3:00    3:31    1:23     6:29     2:39    0:20     0:17                                  
     7     253 Tom Wahlgren                  31:21     1:02     5:23     7:10   18:14   21:33   22:55    28:50    30:48   31:07    31:21                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         1:02     4:21     1:47   11:04    3:19    1:22     5:55     1:58    0:19     0:14                                  



H 55  (16)                           2.1 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(53)    2(43)    3(33)   4(44)   5(54)   6(37)    7(52)    8(38)   9(39)   10(51) 11(100)        M                 

     1     232 Svein Sigurd Jacobsen         16:50     0:56     3:28     4:05    7:30    8:43   11:07    12:03    14:27   15:18    16:14   16:35    16:50                 
               Tyrving                                 0:56     2:32     0:37    3:25    1:13    2:24     0:56     2:24    0:51     0:56    0:21     0:15                 
     2     240 Lasse Hogedal                 16:52     0:51     3:21     3:59    7:25    8:24   10:59    11:57    14:35   15:26    16:23   16:41    16:52                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          0:51     2:30     0:38    3:26    0:59    2:35     0:58     2:38    0:51     0:57    0:18     0:11                 
     3     239 Per-Arne Källén               17:31     1:05     3:57     4:31    7:52    9:06   11:48    12:38    15:07   16:01    17:02   17:19    17:31                 
               Uddevalla OK                            1:05     2:52     0:34    3:21    1:14    2:42     0:50     2:29    0:54     1:01    0:17     0:12                 
     4     243 Conny Jidetoft                17:43     0:54     3:24     4:02    7:49    9:11   11:50    12:48    15:24   16:19    17:12   17:30    17:43           13:30 
               Stångenäs AIS                           0:54     2:30     0:38    3:47    1:22    2:39     0:58     2:36    0:55     0:53    0:18     0:13             *43 
     5     238 Jimmy Nordli                  18:54     1:16     3:57     4:35    8:49    9:57   12:19    13:19    15:39   16:31    18:21   18:40    18:54                 
               Trösken IL                              1:16     2:41     0:38    4:14    1:08    2:22     1:00     2:20    0:52     1:50    0:19     0:14                 
     6     235 Hans Carlsson                 19:30     0:56     4:19     6:05    9:32   10:44   13:25    14:42    17:10   18:08    19:01   19:18    19:30                 
               IFK Göteborg                            0:56     3:23     1:46    3:27    1:12    2:41     1:17     2:28    0:58     0:53    0:17     0:12                 
     7     233 Leif Bokeröd                  19:44     1:12     4:26     5:42    9:30   10:34   13:33    14:32    17:14   18:12    19:14   19:32    19:44                 
               Idd Sportsklubb                         1:12     3:14     1:16    3:48    1:04    2:59     0:59     2:42    0:58     1:02    0:18     0:12                 
     8     234 Stefan Millegård              20:48     1:10     3:58     4:44    8:39    9:47   12:46    15:21    18:22   19:20    20:18   20:37    20:48                 
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:10     2:48     0:46    3:55    1:08    2:59     2:35     3:01    0:58     0:58    0:19     0:11                 
     9     242 Bo-Lennart Ericson            21:30     1:05     4:07     4:45    9:53   11:17   14:33    15:39    18:41   19:45    20:51   21:14    21:30                 
               Åmåls OK                                1:05     3:02     0:38    5:08    1:24    3:16     1:06     3:02    1:04     1:06    0:23     0:16                 
    10     246 Roalh Kleveland               21:37     1:06     4:51     5:31    9:26   10:51   13:50    14:59    19:09   20:07    21:07   21:25    21:37                 
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:06     3:45     0:40    3:55    1:25    2:59     1:09     4:10    0:58     1:00    0:18     0:12                 
    11     225 Johnny Kitteröd               22:51     1:03     6:50     7:48   11:47   13:06   16:12    17:20    20:20   21:17    22:17   22:37    22:51                 
               Tistedalen FL                           1:03     5:47     0:58    3:59    1:19    3:06     1:08     3:00    0:57     1:00    0:20     0:14                 
    12     244 Kjell Hoböl                   24:08     1:32     4:18     6:58   10:18   11:43   14:20    15:09    20:26   22:34    23:36   23:54    24:08                 
               Östmarka OK                             1:32     2:46     2:40    3:20    1:25    2:37     0:49     5:17    2:08     1:02    0:18     0:14                 
    13     236 Björn Engström                26:22     1:13     5:12     6:00   11:05   12:31   16:01    17:22    22:48   23:58    25:50   26:09    26:22                 
               Lerums SOK                              1:13     3:59     0:48    5:05    1:26    3:30     1:21     5:26    1:10     1:52    0:19     0:13                 
    14     231 Erland Svensson               27:06     1:09     4:27     5:35    9:45   11:18   18:34    19:49    24:18   25:25    26:32   26:52    27:06                 
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:09     3:18     1:08    4:10    1:33    7:16     1:15     4:29    1:07     1:07    0:20     0:14                 
    15     241 Björn Engvall                 39:39     4:29     8:43     9:26   20:11   22:01   25:19    26:40    36:11   37:55    39:02   39:23    39:39                 
               OK Kolmården                            4:29     4:14     0:43   10:45    1:50    3:18     1:21     9:31    1:44     1:07    0:21     0:16                 

           245 Svein Syversen               Felst.     1:28     4:52     5:26    9:01   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    0.00    27:18                 
               Indre Östfold Ok                        1:28     3:24     0:34    3:35                                                               18:17                 



H 50  (20)                           2.2 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(38)    2(37)    3(34)   4(35)   5(52)   6(33)    7(49)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     212 Hans Huseby                   14:46     1:17     4:04     7:09    8:25   11:19   11:55    13:02    14:20   14:35    14:46                                  
               Halden SK                               1:17     2:47     3:05    1:16    2:54    0:36     1:07     1:18    0:15     0:11                                  
     2     441 Tom A Karlsen                 15:08     1:24     4:26     7:21    8:24   11:28   12:04    13:18    14:40   14:56    15:08                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:24     3:02     2:55    1:03    3:04    0:36     1:14     1:22    0:16     0:12                                  
     3     227 Göran Nilsson                 16:19     1:32     4:14     8:27    9:38   12:40   13:20    14:31    15:54   16:09    16:19                                  
               Snättringe SK                           1:32     2:42     4:13    1:11    3:02    0:40     1:11     1:23    0:15     0:10                                  
     4     222 Tomas Karlsson                17:25     1:40     4:43     7:57    9:08   13:26   14:09    15:32    16:59   17:15    17:25                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:40     3:03     3:14    1:11    4:18    0:43     1:23     1:27    0:16     0:10                                  
     5     228 Lennart Hålsjö                18:24     1:40     5:14     8:50   10:13   13:47   14:28    16:04    17:49   18:10    18:24                                  
               OK Alehof                               1:40     3:34     3:36    1:23    3:34    0:41     1:36     1:45    0:21     0:14                                  
     6     230 Jan Wahlström                 18:28     1:45     5:20     8:51   10:18   13:45   14:27    15:54    17:53   18:13    18:28                                  
               Snättringe SK                           1:45     3:35     3:31    1:27    3:27    0:42     1:27     1:59    0:20     0:15                                  
     7     226 Kent Ivarsson                 18:41     2:03     5:46     9:29   10:50   14:24   15:10    16:36    18:12   18:29    18:41                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:03     3:43     3:43    1:21    3:34    0:46     1:26     1:36    0:17     0:12                                  
     8     223 Kjell Kaminsky                18:45     2:08     5:29     8:52   10:09   13:39   14:31    15:57    18:17   18:34    18:45                                  
               IF Hagen                                2:08     3:21     3:23    1:17    3:30    0:52     1:26     2:20    0:17     0:11                                  
     9     211 Mats Blom                     19:18     1:42     5:30     9:13   10:47   14:40   15:29    17:00    18:44   19:05    19:18                                  
               Ljungskile FK                           1:42     3:48     3:43    1:34    3:53    0:49     1:31     1:44    0:21     0:13                                  
    10     499 Knut H Ramtvedt               19:29     1:35     5:34     9:13   11:03   15:01   15:47    17:12    18:56   19:17    19:29                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         1:35     3:59     3:39    1:50    3:58    0:46     1:25     1:44    0:21     0:12                                  
    11     221 Dan Widercrantz               19:41     1:42     5:31     9:12   10:54   14:45   15:43    17:17    19:09   19:28    19:41                                  
               OK Skärmen                              1:42     3:49     3:41    1:42    3:51    0:58     1:34     1:52    0:19     0:13                                  
    12     219 Anders Eriksson               19:46     2:41     6:16    10:10   11:54   15:39   16:22    17:40    19:15   19:33    19:46                                  
               IF Hagen                                2:41     3:35     3:54    1:44    3:45    0:43     1:18     1:35    0:18     0:13                                  
    13     214 Bo Månsson                    21:00     1:50     6:11    10:21   11:58   16:08   16:54    18:34    20:28   20:47    21:00                                  
               OK Löftan                               1:50     4:21     4:10    1:37    4:10    0:46     1:40     1:54    0:19     0:13                                  
    14     224 Per Olaf Klemsdal             21:08     1:43     6:27    10:22   11:51   16:04   16:54    18:50    20:34   20:56    21:08                                  
               Varteig O-Lag                           1:43     4:44     3:55    1:29    4:13    0:50     1:56     1:44    0:22     0:12                                  
    15     215 Tommy Wendt                   21:58     2:07     7:07    10:57   12:28   16:44   17:50    19:26    21:24   21:45    21:58                                  
               SoIK Hellas                             2:07     5:00     3:50    1:31    4:16    1:06     1:36     1:58    0:21     0:13                                  
    16     213 Inge Josefsson                22:54     1:32     4:41     7:59    9:15   18:44   19:26    20:43    22:23   22:41    22:54                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           1:32     3:09     3:18    1:16    9:29    0:42     1:17     1:40    0:18     0:13                                  
    17     218 Rune Holt                     23:25     2:21     8:08    12:05   14:10   18:22   19:08    20:45    22:49   23:10    23:25                                  
               Halden SK                               2:21     5:47     3:57    2:05    4:12    0:46     1:37     2:04    0:21     0:15                                  
    18     217 Sjur Gjestvang                24:02     2:06     8:41    13:07   15:25   19:19   20:01    21:34    23:26   23:45    24:02                                  
               Toten-Troll OL                          2:06     6:35     4:26    2:18    3:54    0:42     1:33     1:52    0:19     0:17                                  
    19     498 Björn Åstorp                  26:25     3:18     7:15    12:08   13:37   19:37   22:05    23:59    25:59   26:15    26:25                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         3:18     3:57     4:53    1:29    6:00    2:28     1:54     2:00    0:16     0:10                                  
    20     220 Emil Eng                      36:02     3:17     8:21    19:23   22:14   27:40   31:10    33:07    35:26   35:46    36:02                                  
               Tistedalen FL                           3:17     5:04    11:02    2:51    5:26    3:30     1:57     2:19    0:20     0:16                                  



H 45  (17)                           2.2 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(49)    2(36)    3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(48)    7(50)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     204 Jan-Åke Karlsson              15:02     2:21     5:13     7:05    8:06   11:16   12:07    12:59    14:34   14:51    15:02                                  
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:21     2:52     1:52    1:01    3:10    0:51     0:52     1:35    0:17     0:11                                  
     2     200 Morgan Eriksson               15:13     1:13     4:08     7:05    8:04   11:32   12:23    13:11    14:46   15:03    15:13             6:13                 
               IF Rigor                                1:13     2:55     2:57    0:59    3:28    0:51     0:48     1:35    0:17     0:10              *35                 
     3     198 Ralph Johansson               15:28     2:04     4:42     7:09    8:04   11:28   12:29    13:31    15:03   15:17    15:28                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:04     2:38     2:27    0:55    3:24    1:01     1:02     1:32    0:14     0:11                                  
     4     205 Anders Björklund              16:18     2:06     5:06     7:20    8:26   12:14   13:20    14:15    15:51   16:08    16:18                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:06     3:00     2:14    1:06    3:48    1:06     0:55     1:36    0:17     0:10                                  
     5     195 Kjell Einar Andersen          16:42     1:59     5:04     7:27    8:33   12:35   13:27    14:35    16:13   16:29    16:42                                  
               Varteig O-Lag                           1:59     3:05     2:23    1:06    4:02    0:52     1:08     1:38    0:16     0:13                                  
     6     194 Sture Ottesen                 17:22     2:23     5:41     7:52    9:04   12:43   14:22    15:15    16:56   17:11    17:22                                  
               Skaukameratene OL                       2:23     3:18     2:11    1:12    3:39    1:39     0:53     1:41    0:15     0:11                                  
     7     446 Egil Wickstrand Iversen       18:01     2:59     6:06     8:30    9:43   13:54   14:51    15:48    17:30   17:47    18:01                                  
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      2:59     3:07     2:24    1:13    4:11    0:57     0:57     1:42    0:17     0:14                                  
     8     190 Arne Klevedal                 18:55     2:32     6:00     8:50   10:10   14:26   15:28    16:33    18:29   18:45    18:55                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           2:32     3:28     2:50    1:20    4:16    1:02     1:05     1:56    0:16     0:10                                  
     9     191 Bertil Alexandersen           19:27     2:51     6:12     9:03   11:22   15:23   16:30    17:24    18:59   19:15    19:27                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          2:51     3:21     2:51    2:19    4:01    1:07     0:54     1:35    0:16     0:12                                  
    10     199 Erik Unaas                    20:20     2:50     6:53     9:51   11:20   15:20   16:36    17:47    19:47   20:08    20:20                                  
               Indre Östfold Ok                        2:50     4:03     2:58    1:29    4:00    1:16     1:11     2:00    0:21     0:12                                  
    11     207 Anders Bergström              20:43     3:08     7:05     9:43   11:08   15:39   17:00    18:06    20:17   20:33    20:43                                  
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:08     3:57     2:38    1:25    4:31    1:21     1:06     2:11    0:16     0:10                                  
    12     208 Jo Köhn                       21:21     2:38     6:29     9:49   11:14   15:22   16:42    17:45    20:49   21:07    21:21                                  
               Halden SK                               2:38     3:51     3:20    1:25    4:08    1:20     1:03     3:04    0:18     0:14                                  
    13     192 Kjell Arne Olseng             21:42     3:36     7:45    10:08   11:22   16:18   17:39    19:13    21:17   21:33    21:42                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         3:36     4:09     2:23    1:14    4:56    1:21     1:34     2:04    0:16     0:09                                  
    14     197 Bo Magnusson                  25:37     3:11     7:09    10:27   11:40   19:08   20:23    22:41    25:07   25:25    25:37                                  
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:11     3:58     3:18    1:13    7:28    1:15     2:18     2:26    0:18     0:12                                  
    15     569 Kåre Kullerud                 25:38     3:21     9:03    12:32   14:04   19:55   21:22    22:45    24:57   25:19    25:38                                  
               Varteig O-Lag                           3:21     5:42     3:29    1:32    5:51    1:27     1:23     2:12    0:22     0:19                                  
    16     201 Trygve Tveterås               25:51     3:43     8:58    12:36   15:24   20:18   21:40    22:56    25:17   25:41    25:51                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          3:43     5:15     3:38    2:48    4:54    1:22     1:16     2:21    0:24     0:10                                  

           196 Göran Fischerström           Felst.    -----    -----     9:50   11:17   16:00   -----    -----    -----   22:46    22:58             1:12    5:00   12:06 
               Annebergs GIF                                             9:50    1:27    4:43                              6:46     0:12              *42     *43     *44 
                                                      19:53    20:45    21:47                                                                                             
                                                        *45      *39      *46                                                                                             



H 40  (13)                           2.3 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(47)    2(48)    3(36)   4(35)   5(34)   6(37)    7(45)    8(40)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     447 Bo Engdahl                    14:46     0:38     2:42     4:17    5:56    6:45    9:09    12:39    13:18   14:35    14:46                                  
               Baekkelaget SK                          0:38     2:04     1:35    1:39    0:49    2:24     3:30     0:39    1:17     0:11                                  
     2     179 Thor Mella                    15:07     0:48     3:25     5:13    7:06    8:00   10:44    13:13    13:57   14:54    15:07                                  
               Östmarka OK                             0:48     2:37     1:48    1:53    0:54    2:44     2:29     0:44    0:57     0:13                                  
     3     177 Lars G Johansson              16:52     0:44     3:55     5:58    8:29    9:25   12:18    14:58    15:42   16:41    16:52                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          0:44     3:11     2:03    2:31    0:56    2:53     2:40     0:44    0:59     0:11                                  
     4     174 Jörgen Ekman                  17:57     0:49     3:15     5:23    7:50    8:49   11:42    15:25    16:18   17:44    17:57                                  
               Västvärmlands OK                        0:49     2:26     2:08    2:27    0:59    2:53     3:43     0:53    1:26     0:13                                  
     5     173 Per Carlsson                  18:02     0:51     3:48     6:00    8:22    9:19   12:26    15:46    16:45   17:49    18:02                                  
               Nyköpings OK                            0:51     2:57     2:12    2:22    0:57    3:07     3:20     0:59    1:04     0:13                                  
     6     184 Johan Möller                  18:12     0:45     3:25     5:31    7:35    8:55   11:59    16:03    16:54   17:59    18:12                                  
               OK Linné                                0:45     2:40     2:06    2:04    1:20    3:04     4:04     0:51    1:05     0:13                                  
     7     170 Mikael Svensson               18:44     0:53     3:32     5:35    7:34    8:45   11:48    14:44    15:37   18:32    18:44            17:06                 
               Annebergs GIF                           0:53     2:39     2:03    1:59    1:11    3:03     2:56     0:53    2:55     0:12              *51                 
     8     181 Dag Andersen                  19:15     0:47     3:46     5:59    7:59    9:39   13:03    16:57    17:52   19:04    19:15                                  
               Varteig O-Lag                           0:47     2:59     2:13    2:00    1:40    3:24     3:54     0:55    1:12     0:11                                  
     9     186 Dag Brenås                    20:51     0:56     3:41     6:05   10:22   11:35   15:05    18:19    19:30   20:40    20:51                                  
               Varteig O-Lag                           0:56     2:45     2:24    4:17    1:13    3:30     3:14     1:11    1:10     0:11                                  
    10     570 Stein Mella                   21:22     0:55     3:56     6:15    9:00    9:56   13:23    17:45    18:39   21:07    21:22                                  
               Östmarka OK                             0:55     3:01     2:19    2:45    0:56    3:27     4:22     0:54    2:28     0:15                                  
    11     187 Hans Mandahl                  21:28     0:51     4:39     7:04    9:50   11:17   14:41    18:43    19:39   21:17    21:28                                  
               Östra Almby FK                          0:51     3:48     2:25    2:46    1:27    3:24     4:02     0:56    1:38     0:11                                  
    12     180 Björn Tore Thoresen           22:03     0:56     4:02     6:54    9:18   10:37   14:11    19:38    20:35   21:54    22:03                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         0:56     3:06     2:52    2:24    1:19    3:34     5:27     0:57    1:19     0:09                                  
    13     171 Martin Carlsson               30:02     0:50     3:49     8:23   11:23   12:52   19:34    27:23    28:18   29:46    30:02                                  
               Sundbybergs IK                          0:50     2:59     4:34    3:00    1:29    6:42     7:49     0:55    1:28     0:16                                  



H 35  (7)                            2.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(42)    2(43)    3(34)   4(35)   5(44)   6(37)    7(45)    8(39)   9(46)  10(100)       M                          

     1     166 Max Tholén                    15:10     0:46     2:46     6:02    6:58    7:35   10:30    12:54    13:38   14:14    15:00   15:10                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       0:46     2:00     3:16    0:56    0:37    2:55     2:24     0:44    0:36     0:46    0:10                          
     2     162 Joakim Mellqvist              16:08     0:46     2:55     6:23    7:38    8:13   10:57    13:31    14:11   14:50    15:57   16:08                          
               Västvärmlands OK                        0:46     2:09     3:28    1:15    0:35    2:44     2:34     0:40    0:39     1:07    0:11                          
     3     160 Mats Eriksson                 16:14     0:56     2:55     6:33    7:48    8:24   11:06    13:47    14:28   15:21    16:04   16:14                          
               Hagaby GoIF                             0:56     1:59     3:38    1:15    0:36    2:42     2:41     0:41    0:53     0:43    0:10                          
     4     165 Pål Backström                 16:29     0:55     3:03     6:41    7:41    8:20   11:23    14:01    14:45   15:31    16:17   16:29                          
               Halden SK                               0:55     2:08     3:38    1:00    0:39    3:03     2:38     0:44    0:46     0:46    0:12                          
     5     159 Steinar Låg                   16:37     0:48     3:08     6:36    7:37    8:15   11:36    14:15    14:58   15:39    16:26   16:37                          
               Östmarka OK                             0:48     2:20     3:28    1:01    0:38    3:21     2:39     0:43    0:41     0:47    0:11                          
     6     161 Bent-Joar Wang                18:18     0:59     3:17     7:10    8:20    9:24   12:38    15:34    16:19   17:08    18:06   18:18                          
               Tistedalen FL                           0:59     2:18     3:53    1:10    1:04    3:14     2:56     0:45    0:49     0:58    0:12                          
     7     163 Björn Axel Gran               18:55     0:55     3:09     7:17    8:34    9:32   13:02    16:01    16:45   17:38    18:43   18:55                          
               Halden SK                               0:55     2:14     4:08    1:17    0:58    3:30     2:59     0:44    0:53     1:05    0:12                          



H 21  (35)                           2.6 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40) 11(100)        M                 

     1      40 Ewan Mc Carthy                14:39     1:00     1:30     3:56    6:29    7:23    8:48    10:40    12:43   13:16    13:39   14:28    14:39                 
               Halden SK                               1:00     0:30     2:26    2:33    0:54    1:25     1:52     2:03    0:33     0:23    0:49     0:11                 
     2      19 Mattias Karlsson              14:45     0:54     1:21     3:35    6:15    7:04    8:36    10:38    12:41   13:16    13:49   14:36    14:45                 
               Halden SK                               0:54     0:27     2:14    2:40    0:49    1:32     2:02     2:03    0:35     0:33    0:47     0:09                 
     3      28 Franz Doetsch                 15:08     1:06     1:35     3:56    6:36    7:30    9:01    11:00    13:10   13:45    14:09   14:59    15:08                 
               Halden SK                               1:06     0:29     2:21    2:40    0:54    1:31     1:59     2:10    0:35     0:24    0:50     0:09                 
     4      23 Pekka Itävuo                  15:11     0:59     1:40     3:42    6:32    7:22    9:00    11:00    13:12   13:47    14:13   15:02    15:11                 
               Halden SK                               0:59     0:41     2:02    2:50    0:50    1:38     2:00     2:12    0:35     0:26    0:49     0:09                 
     5      39 David Brickhill-Jones         15:30     0:57     1:25     3:45    6:26    7:27    8:58    11:01    13:14   13:47    14:15   15:22    15:30                 
               Halden SK                               0:57     0:28     2:20    2:41    1:01    1:31     2:03     2:13    0:33     0:28    1:07     0:08                 
     6      33 Per Olaussen                  15:48     1:10     1:38     4:00    6:51    7:43    9:10    11:13    13:23   14:10    14:38   15:38    15:48                 
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:10     0:28     2:22    2:51    0:52    1:27     2:03     2:10    0:47     0:28    1:00     0:10                 
     7      13 Gunnar Elveljung              15:51     1:07     1:34     3:54    6:50    7:45    9:24    11:23    13:39   14:22    14:50   15:41    15:51                 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:07     0:27     2:20    2:56    0:55    1:39     1:59     2:16    0:43     0:28    0:51     0:10                 
     8      26 Jon Pedersen                  15:55     1:09     1:36     3:47    6:44    7:33    9:05    10:57    13:48   14:35    14:59   15:46    15:55           15:34 
               Trösken IL                              1:09     0:27     2:11    2:57    0:49    1:32     1:52     2:51    0:47     0:24    0:47     0:09             *51 
     9      35 Erik Sundberg                 16:23     0:58     1:28     4:07    7:09    8:05    9:46    11:48    14:11   14:56    15:18   16:12    16:23                 
               Stora Tuna IK                           0:58     0:30     2:39    3:02    0:56    1:41     2:02     2:23    0:45     0:22    0:54     0:11                 
    10      20 Jonas Hogedal                 16:35     1:11     1:46     4:09    7:09    8:06    9:50    11:54    14:22   15:05    15:28   16:25    16:35                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:11     0:35     2:23    3:00    0:57    1:44     2:04     2:28    0:43     0:23    0:57     0:10                 
    11      31 Hans Lundgren                 16:38     1:02     1:37     4:22    7:21    8:14    9:58    12:03    14:24   15:07    15:34   16:28    16:38                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:02     0:35     2:45    2:59    0:53    1:44     2:05     2:21    0:43     0:27    0:54     0:10                 
    12      21 Per-Anders Bergman            16:39     1:03     1:31     3:58    7:02    8:06    9:54    12:05    14:28   15:10    15:34   16:29    16:39                 
               OK Tyr                                  1:03     0:28     2:27    3:04    1:04    1:48     2:11     2:23    0:42     0:24    0:55     0:10                 
    13       1 Steven Hale                   17:01     1:01     1:38     4:18    7:32    8:29   10:12    12:29    14:50   15:29    15:51   16:50    17:01                 
               OK Tyr                                  1:01     0:37     2:40    3:14    0:57    1:43     2:17     2:21    0:39     0:22    0:59     0:11                 
    14      29 Kristoffer Sideby             17:09     1:01     1:32     4:17    7:31    8:33   10:42    12:37    14:54   15:35    16:04   17:00    17:09                 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:01     0:31     2:45    3:14    1:02    2:09     1:55     2:17    0:41     0:29    0:56     0:09                 
    15      34 Colin Mcintyre                17:43     1:09     1:44     4:29    7:37    8:39   10:30    12:46    15:20   16:13    16:36   17:34    17:43                 
               OK Tyr                                  1:09     0:35     2:45    3:08    1:02    1:51     2:16     2:34    0:53     0:23    0:58     0:09                 
    16      11 Lars P. Nordström             17:45     1:50     2:29     5:01    8:11    9:07   10:48    12:57    15:22   16:06    16:34   17:33    17:45                 
               Kils OK                                 1:50     0:39     2:32    3:10    0:56    1:41     2:09     2:25    0:44     0:28    0:59     0:12                 
    17       6 Maths Carlsson                17:51     1:14     1:47     4:28    7:54    9:00   10:41    13:11    15:36   16:16    16:38   17:41    17:51                 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:14     0:33     2:41    3:26    1:06    1:41     2:30     2:25    0:40     0:22    1:03     0:10                 
    18      17 Tore Björseth Berdal          18:22     1:17     1:49     4:30    7:38    8:36   10:29    13:27    16:03   16:45    17:15   18:11    18:22                 
               Wing OK                                 1:17     0:32     2:41    3:08    0:58    1:53     2:58     2:36    0:42     0:30    0:56     0:11                 
    19      10 Espen Jakobsen                18:24     1:03     1:41     4:23    7:56    9:01   10:51    13:16    15:44   16:32    17:07   18:11    18:24                 
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:03     0:38     2:42    3:33    1:05    1:50     2:25     2:28    0:48     0:35    1:04     0:13                 
    20      14 Lars Öivind Amundsen          18:42     1:11     1:42     4:10    7:38    8:30   12:09    14:04    16:16   17:07    17:33   18:33    18:42                 
               Trösken IL                              1:11     0:31     2:28    3:28    0:52    3:39     1:55     2:12    0:51     0:26    1:00     0:09                 
    21      32 Markus Adolfsson              18:45     1:07     1:45     5:12    8:01    8:59   10:51    12:55    15:43   16:56    17:22   18:32    18:45            4:53 
               I Linköpings OK                         1:07     0:38     3:27    2:49    0:58    1:52     2:04     2:48    1:13     0:26    1:10     0:13             *72 
                                                      18:13                                                                                                               
                                                        *51                                                                                                               
    22       7 Asgeir Lium                   18:49     1:09     1:40     4:34    7:50    8:51   10:47    13:02    16:05   16:57    17:26   18:36    18:49                 
               OSI Orientering                         1:09     0:31     2:54    3:16    1:01    1:56     2:15     3:03    0:52     0:29    1:10     0:13                 
    23      27 Thomas Kullander              19:13     1:02     1:40     4:31    8:17    9:24   11:25    13:41    16:28   17:21    17:48   19:01    19:13                 
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:02     0:38     2:51    3:46    1:07    2:01     2:16     2:47    0:53     0:27    1:13     0:12                 
    24      25 Robin Söderström              19:21     1:19     1:53     4:59    8:30    9:35   11:28    13:53    16:53   17:37    18:08   19:11    19:21                 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:19     0:34     3:06    3:31    1:05    1:53     2:25     3:00    0:44     0:31    1:03     0:10                 
    25      38 Gareth Candy                  19:22     0:54     1:30     4:07    6:56   10:31   12:24    14:46    16:53   17:33    18:01   19:12    19:22                 
               Halden SK                               0:54     0:36     2:37    2:49    3:35    1:53     2:22     2:07    0:40     0:28    1:11     0:10                 
    26      15 Öystein Björke Olsen          20:52     1:09     1:42     5:36    9:04   10:10   12:43    15:15    18:10   19:03    19:33   20:41    20:52                 
               Löten O-lag                             1:09     0:33     3:54    3:28    1:06    2:33     2:32     2:55    0:53     0:30    1:08     0:11                 
    27       8 Erik Johansson                21:19     3:05     3:35     6:21    9:56   11:06   13:02    15:39    18:16   19:04    19:34    0.00    21:19                 
               Falköpings AIK                          3:05     0:30     2:46    3:35    1:10    1:56     2:37     2:37    0:48     0:30             1:45                 
    28      24 Claes-Tommy Herland           21:38     1:13     1:50     4:52    9:10   10:15   13:22    15:57    18:51   19:47    20:15   21:26    21:38                 
               Indre Östfold Ok                        1:13     0:37     3:02    4:18    1:05    3:07     2:35     2:54    0:56     0:28    1:11     0:12                 
    29      30 Steinar Holt                  21:42     1:11     1:43     4:56    8:20    9:24   11:57    14:31    17:12   18:10    18:39   21:32    21:42                 
               Halden SK                               1:11     0:32     3:13    3:24    1:04    2:33     2:34     2:41    0:58     0:29    2:53     0:10                 
    30       4 Mads Mikkelsen                22:35     1:36     2:45     6:14   10:31   11:44   13:50    16:22    19:38   20:29    21:01   22:24    22:35                 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:36     1:09     3:29    4:17    1:13    2:06     2:32     3:16    0:51     0:32    1:23     0:11                 
    31      16 Jostein Tafjord               22:55     1:31     2:12     5:27    9:19   10:37   13:10    16:16    19:27   20:25    21:12   22:42    22:55                 
               Halden SK                               1:31     0:41     3:15    3:52    1:18    2:33     3:06     3:11    0:58     0:47    1:30     0:13                 
    32      22 Fredrik Hjort                 23:50     3:21     3:59     7:07   10:46   11:52   13:53    16:51    19:52   21:44    22:23   23:37    23:50                 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:21     0:38     3:08    3:39    1:06    2:01     2:58     3:01    1:52     0:39    1:14     0:13                 
    33       3 Matthias Poell                25:36     1:16     1:53     5:30    9:04   10:21   13:11    17:54    20:55   22:02    24:15   25:26    25:36                 
               OLC Wienerwald                          1:16     0:37     3:37    3:34    1:17    2:50     4:43     3:01    1:07     2:13    1:11     0:10                 
    34       9 Daniel Hägerstrand            25:40     1:35     2:15     6:15    9:53   11:15   14:34    18:09    21:03   21:51    22:36   25:30    25:40                 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:35     0:40     4:00    3:38    1:22    3:19     3:35     2:54    0:48     0:45    2:54     0:10                 
    35       2 Geir Ola Blystad              26:35     2:59     3:45     7:34   11:49   13:16   15:51    19:39    23:01   24:04    24:58   26:20    26:35                 
               Löten O-lag                             2:59     0:46     3:49    4:15    1:27    2:35     3:48     3:22    1:03     0:54    1:22     0:15                 



H 20  (3)                            2.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(42)    2(43)    3(34)   4(35)   5(44)   6(37)    7(45)    8(39)   9(46)  10(100)       M                          

     1      74 Esten Öyen Fremmegard         17:32     0:49     2:46     6:26    7:39    8:18   11:40    14:56    15:37   16:22    17:22   17:32                          
               Halden SK                               0:49     1:57     3:40    1:13    0:39    3:22     3:16     0:41    0:45     1:00    0:10                          
     2      75 Sveinung Syversen             20:38     0:53     3:05     6:54    7:56    8:46   11:48    17:28    18:11   19:07    20:28   20:38                          
               Halden SK                               0:53     2:12     3:49    1:02    0:50    3:02     5:40     0:43    0:56     1:21    0:10                          
     3      72 Magnus Hov                    20:57     0:53     9:02    12:09   13:08   13:41   16:11    18:36    19:15   19:59    20:46   20:57             5:56         
               Halden SK                               0:53     8:09     3:07    0:59    0:33    2:30     2:25     0:39    0:44     0:47    0:11              *34         



H 18  (6)                            2.3 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(47)    2(48)    3(36)   4(35)   5(34)   6(37)    7(45)    8(40)  9(100)        M                                  

     1      82 Martin Jullum                 12:50     0:37     2:47     4:24    5:52    6:36    8:56    11:13    11:52   12:41    12:50                                  
               Halden SK                               0:37     2:10     1:37    1:28    0:44    2:20     2:17     0:39    0:49     0:09                                  
     2      81 Erik Holmberg                 13:47     0:42     2:51     4:39    6:11    6:57    9:20    11:57    12:41   13:38    13:47                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            0:42     2:09     1:48    1:32    0:46    2:23     2:37     0:44    0:57     0:09                                  
     3      80 Håvard Berget                 16:11     0:57     3:38     5:28    7:30    8:38   11:30    14:09    14:54   16:01    16:11                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         0:57     2:41     1:50    2:02    1:08    2:52     2:39     0:45    1:07     0:10                                  
     4      76 Thomas Ruud                   16:30     0:50     3:12     6:11    8:20    9:23   12:28    14:53    15:30   16:21    16:30                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         0:50     2:22     2:59    2:09    1:03    3:05     2:25     0:37    0:51     0:09                                  
     5      79 Patrik Hansson                17:23     0:40     4:18     6:15    8:37    9:27   11:59    14:32    16:14   17:14    17:23                                  
               Herrestads AIF                          0:40     3:38     1:57    2:22    0:50    2:32     2:33     1:42    1:00     0:09                                  
     6      83 Tobias Karlsson               24:46     1:50     5:15     8:24   11:00   12:01   15:55    22:12    23:28   24:37    24:46                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:50     3:25     3:09    2:36    1:01    3:54     6:17     1:16    1:09     0:09                                  



H 16  (14)                           2.1 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(53)    2(43)    3(33)   4(44)   5(54)   6(37)    7(52)    8(38)   9(39)   10(51) 11(100)        M                 

     1     103 Jonas Olseng                  13:40     0:39     2:50     3:24    6:00    6:54    9:02     9:55    11:56   12:36    13:18   13:30    13:40                 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         0:39     2:11     0:34    2:36    0:54    2:08     0:53     2:01    0:40     0:42    0:12     0:10                 
     2     101 Andreas Muri                  14:18     0:41     2:52     3:28    6:09    7:14    9:20    10:10    12:23   13:10    13:51   14:08    14:18                 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         0:41     2:11     0:36    2:41    1:05    2:06     0:50     2:13    0:47     0:41    0:17     0:10                 
     3     108 Marcus Hansson                14:55     0:38     2:44     3:17    6:12    7:22    9:46    10:31    12:57   13:43    14:30   14:45    14:55                 
               Herrestads AIF                          0:38     2:06     0:33    2:55    1:10    2:24     0:45     2:26    0:46     0:47    0:15     0:10                 
     4      98 Magnus Oliversen              14:59     0:52     2:55     3:54    6:27    7:26   10:21    11:17    13:12   13:52    14:35   14:49    14:59                 
               Trösken IL                              0:52     2:03     0:59    2:33    0:59    2:55     0:56     1:55    0:40     0:43    0:14     0:10                 
     5     104 Thor Olaf Klemsdal            15:36     0:45     2:51     3:28    6:33    7:45   10:07    11:14    13:37   14:23    15:09   15:26    15:36                 
               Varteig O-Lag                           0:45     2:06     0:37    3:05    1:12    2:22     1:07     2:23    0:46     0:46    0:17     0:10                 
     6     107 Magnus Ruud                   15:37     0:42     2:56     4:17    6:54    7:54   10:10    10:56    13:38   14:27    15:13   15:26    15:37                 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         0:42     2:14     1:21    2:37    1:00    2:16     0:46     2:42    0:49     0:46    0:13     0:11                 
     7      93 Johan Kaminsky                16:11     0:45     3:03     3:30    6:13    8:43   11:09    11:55    14:10   15:04    15:48   16:02    16:11                 
               IF Hagen                                0:45     2:18     0:27    2:43    2:30    2:26     0:46     2:15    0:54     0:44    0:14     0:09                 
     8     106 Simen Haugerud                17:47     0:43     3:04     3:36    6:25    7:56   10:15    11:23    15:47   16:35    17:21   17:37    17:47                 
               Indre Östfold Ok                        0:43     2:21     0:32    2:49    1:31    2:19     1:08     4:24    0:48     0:46    0:16     0:10                 
     9     102 Martin Vister                 18:01     0:49     2:59     3:34    6:58    7:46    9:51    11:59    16:03   16:55    17:36   17:52    18:01                 
               Indre Östfold Ok                        0:49     2:10     0:35    3:24    0:48    2:05     2:08     4:04    0:52     0:41    0:16     0:09                 
    10      94 Sigurd Vinterhagen            18:13     0:49     4:24     4:51    8:00    9:05   11:43    12:40    15:45   16:54    17:48   18:03    18:13                 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         0:49     3:35     0:27    3:09    1:05    2:38     0:57     3:05    1:09     0:54    0:15     0:10                 
    11     100 Daniel Persson                18:40     0:48     3:07     3:58    7:20    8:38   12:36    13:33    16:21   17:21    18:14   18:31    18:40                 
               Hagaby GoIF                             0:48     2:19     0:51    3:22    1:18    3:58     0:57     2:48    1:00     0:53    0:17     0:09                 
    12      91 Dennis Johansson              19:46     0:57     4:29     5:20    9:05   10:47   13:22    14:31    17:18   18:20    19:19   19:35    19:46                 
               Stångenäs AIS                           0:57     3:32     0:51    3:45    1:42    2:35     1:09     2:47    1:02     0:59    0:16     0:11                 
    13      96 Eirik Berget                  20:24     0:46     3:24     4:16    8:31    9:58   12:32    13:57    17:02   18:56    20:01   20:14    20:24                 
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         0:46     2:38     0:52    4:15    1:27    2:34     1:25     3:05    1:54     1:05    0:13     0:10                 
    14     105 Mikael Hansson                23:43     0:48     3:41     4:55    8:51   11:59   15:41    17:02    19:55   22:11    23:12   23:31    23:43                 
               Idefjordens SK                          0:48     2:53     1:14    3:56    3:08    3:42     1:21     2:53    2:16     1:01    0:19     0:12                 



H 14  (17)                           1.7 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(43)    3(37)   4(55)   5(56)   6(33)    7(39)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     124 Johan Salomonsson             11:33     0:38     2:57     4:22    5:43    6:45    8:07    10:23    11:09   11:24    11:33                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          0:38     2:19     1:25    1:21    1:02    1:22     2:16     0:46    0:15     0:09                                  
     2     115 Anders Vister                 11:49     0:48     2:53     4:16    5:37    6:30    8:01    10:30    11:19   11:38    11:49                                  
               Indre Östfold Ok                        0:48     2:05     1:23    1:21    0:53    1:31     2:29     0:49    0:19     0:11                                  
     3     133 Fredrik Carlsson              12:41     0:36     3:09     4:33    5:44    6:18    7:32     9:50    12:16   12:31    12:41                                  
               Sundbybergs IK                          0:36     2:33     1:24    1:11    0:34    1:14     2:18     2:26    0:15     0:10                                  
     4     116 Sebastian Ekman               13:33     0:49     3:21     5:06    6:39    7:23    9:10    12:09    13:04   13:22    13:33                                  
               Västvärmlands OK                        0:49     2:32     1:45    1:33    0:44    1:47     2:59     0:55    0:18     0:11                                  
     5     126 Daniel Oliversen              14:23     1:02     4:16     5:51    7:34    8:14    9:55    12:57    13:58   14:14    14:23                                  
               Trösken IL                              1:02     3:14     1:35    1:43    0:40    1:41     3:02     1:01    0:16     0:09                                  
     6     117 Joakim Carlsson               14:28     1:27     3:59     5:21    6:42    7:49   11:10    13:20    14:03   14:18    14:28                                  
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:27     2:32     1:22    1:21    1:07    3:21     2:10     0:43    0:15     0:10                                  
     7     250 Petter Naess Björgul          15:03     0:46     3:00     5:57    7:16    9:15   11:03    13:46    14:36   14:53    15:03                                  
               Halden SK                               0:46     2:14     2:57    1:19    1:59    1:48     2:43     0:50    0:17     0:10                                  
     8     134 Mats Köhn                     15:24     0:51     3:19     4:48    6:24    7:08    8:57    13:56    14:53   15:13    15:24                                  
               Halden SK                               0:51     2:28     1:29    1:36    0:44    1:49     4:59     0:57    0:20     0:11                                  
     9     118 Anton Tholén                  16:15     0:44     3:39     8:17    9:47   10:33   12:11    14:58    15:49   16:05    16:15                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       0:44     2:55     4:38    1:30    0:46    1:38     2:47     0:51    0:16     0:10                                  
    10     112 Stian Jensen                  17:43     1:01     5:29     7:43    9:34   10:46   12:39    16:01    17:10   17:32    17:43                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         1:01     4:28     2:14    1:51    1:12    1:53     3:22     1:09    0:22     0:11                                  
    11     129 Albin Östling                 18:47     0:57     4:43     7:08    8:55    9:52   12:42    17:12    18:18   18:36    18:47                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       0:57     3:46     2:25    1:47    0:57    2:50     4:30     1:06    0:18     0:11                                  
    12     496 Petter Ericson                18:52     0:57     4:12     6:54    9:27   10:19   12:38    17:02    18:23   18:42    18:52                                  
               Åmåls OK                                0:57     3:15     2:42    2:33    0:52    2:19     4:24     1:21    0:19     0:10                                  
    13     114 Gjermund Holm                 19:37     0:58     5:04     8:11   10:20   10:58   13:31    17:58    19:08   19:26    19:37                                  
               Halden SK                               0:58     4:06     3:07    2:09    0:38    2:33     4:27     1:10    0:18     0:11                                  
    14     128 Sjur Borge Hovi               21:12     0:49     4:39     6:45    8:17    9:02   15:53    19:45    20:41   21:00    21:12                                  
               Skien OK                                0:49     3:50     2:06    1:32    0:45    6:51     3:52     0:56    0:19     0:12                                  
    15     122 Trond Sveen                   21:16     1:24     5:21     7:40    9:43   11:08   13:59    19:33    20:44   21:05    21:16                                  
               Halden SK                               1:24     3:57     2:19    2:03    1:25    2:51     5:34     1:11    0:21     0:11                                  
    16     120 Per Henrik Kristiansen        22:14     0:43     4:49     6:39    8:34   15:58   18:36    21:04    21:48   22:04    22:14                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          0:43     4:06     1:50    1:55    7:24    2:38     2:28     0:44    0:16     0:10                                  
    17     123 Even Kildebo                  30:21     1:35     7:02    10:33   13:14   16:01   21:20    28:23    29:47   30:10    30:21                                  
               Halden SK                               1:35     5:27     3:31    2:41    2:47    5:19     7:03     1:24    0:23     0:11                                  



H 12  (9)                            1.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(58)    3(59)   4(57)   5(65)   6(72)    7(60)    8(61)   9(51)  10(100)       M                          

     1     143 Gabriel Andersson             11:54     0:51     2:32     4:40    5:56    7:02    8:01     9:24    10:48   11:25    11:41   11:54                          
               Idefjordens SK                          0:51     1:41     2:08    1:16    1:06    0:59     1:23     1:24    0:37     0:16    0:13                          
     2     150 Håkon Kindem                  14:06     1:32     3:27     5:39    7:06    8:18   10:02    11:36    12:51   13:27    13:53   14:06                          
               Gimle                                   1:32     1:55     2:12    1:27    1:12    1:44     1:34     1:15    0:36     0:26    0:13                          
     3     148 Tord Haflan                   14:43     2:44     4:36     7:28    8:50    9:47   10:45    12:02    13:39   14:11     0.00   14:43                          
               Nydalen SK                              2:44     1:52     2:52    1:22    0:57    0:58     1:17     1:37    0:32             0:32                          
     4     140 Olof Bollmark                 17:04     2:52     5:09     7:52    9:32   10:44   11:55    14:14    15:56   16:29    16:51   17:04                          
               IF Hallby                               2:52     2:17     2:43    1:40    1:12    1:11     2:19     1:42    0:33     0:22    0:13                          
     5     142 Ludvig Andersson              18:08     1:22     3:35    10:52   11:49   12:58   14:06    15:23    16:54   17:24    17:55   18:08                          
               Idefjordens SK                          1:22     2:13     7:17    0:57    1:09    1:08     1:17     1:31    0:30     0:31    0:13                          
     6     141 Espen Björk                   18:16     1:15     3:02     6:10   12:37   13:28   14:35    16:04    17:11   17:48    18:06   18:16                          
               Halden SK                               1:15     1:47     3:08    6:27    0:51    1:07     1:29     1:07    0:37     0:18    0:10                          
     7     146 Rasmus Mellqvist              18:31     4:27     6:00     8:13    9:35   10:47   13:53    15:27    17:21   18:02    18:20   18:31                          
               Västvärmlands OK                        4:27     1:33     2:13    1:22    1:12    3:06     1:34     1:54    0:41     0:18    0:11                          
     8     149 Christopher Gundersen         21:12     4:01     8:03    13:55   14:59   16:08   17:15    18:37    20:05   20:39    21:00   21:12                          
               Halden SK                               4:01     4:02     5:52    1:04    1:09    1:07     1:22     1:28    0:34     0:21    0:12                          

           144 Ole Edvin Skjeltorp          Felst.     1:24     3:18     6:33    7:44    8:46   -----    11:11    12:43   13:23    13:47   13:58                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:24     1:54     3:15    1:11    1:02             2:25     1:32    0:40     0:24    0:11                          



H 10  (3)                            1.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(62)    2(50)    3(63)   4(64)   5(57)   6(65)    7(60)    8(61)   9(51)  10(100)       M                          

     1     155 Magnus Henriksen Solstra      17:29     2:32     4:29     5:26    6:54    8:41   10:23    13:22    15:52   16:53     0.00   17:29                          
               Tistedalen FL                           2:32     1:57     0:57    1:28    1:47    1:42     2:59     2:30    1:01             0:36                          
     2     156 Henning Bollmark              20:49     5:29     8:04     9:09   10:43   12:26   14:03    17:07    18:59   19:54    20:35   20:49                          
               IF Hallby                               5:29     2:35     1:05    1:34    1:43    1:37     3:04     1:52    0:55     0:41    0:14                          
     3     448 Kristoffer Jacobsson          21:43     5:02     7:15    10:24   12:01   13:51   15:26    18:11    20:32   21:11    21:29   21:43                          
               Eds SK                                  5:02     2:13     3:09    1:37    1:50    1:35     2:45     2:21    0:39     0:18    0:14                          



D 65  (3)                            1.6 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(33)    3(48)   4(37)   5(55)   6(57)    7(49)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     335 Kerstin Adrian                22:14    -----    15:36    -----   -----   -----   -----    18:11    21:30   21:56    22:14             3:33    6:42    8:32 
               Sjövalla FK                                     15:36                                      2:35     3:19    0:26     0:18              *58     *52     *37 
                                                      11:10    13:31                                                                                                      
                                                        *55      *57                                                                                                      
     2     334 Tirill Liby Seip              22:35     1:39     7:34     8:17   10:56   13:07   15:25    19:14    21:47   22:16    22:35                                  
               Drangedal O-Lag                         1:39     5:55     0:43    2:39    2:11    2:18     3:49     2:33    0:29     0:19                                  
     3     333 Gro Bakken                    25:30     1:28     7:33     9:19   11:50   14:36   18:10    21:51    24:40   25:13    25:30                                  
               Stigsökarna                             1:28     6:05     1:46    2:31    2:46    3:34     3:41     2:49    0:33     0:17                                  



D 60  (2)                            1.7 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(43)    3(37)   4(55)   5(56)   6(33)    7(39)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     331 Ingrid Jansson                22:23     1:32     6:26     9:36   12:08   13:17   15:44    20:15    21:44   22:08    22:23                                  
               Säterbygdens OK                         1:32     4:54     3:10    2:32    1:09    2:27     4:31     1:29    0:24     0:15                                  
     2     332 Grete Vestby                  35:01    13:48    17:46    21:15   23:38   26:41   28:53    32:46    34:14   34:41    35:01                                  
               Varteig O-Lag                          13:48     3:58     3:29    2:23    3:03    2:12     3:53     1:28    0:27     0:20                                  



D 55  (3)                            1.9 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(49)    2(33)    3(44)   4(54)   5(37)   6(48)    7(50)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     329 Siv Antonsen                  19:16     3:02     4:59     9:02   10:30   13:50   15:07    16:24    18:45   19:05    19:16                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          3:02     1:57     4:03    1:28    3:20    1:17     1:17     2:21    0:20     0:11                                  
     2     325 Eva Irene Moe                 28:37     5:14     8:23    12:46   15:52   19:04   21:42    25:30    28:02   28:22    28:37                                  
               Halden SK                               5:14     3:09     4:23    3:06    3:12    2:38     3:48     2:32    0:20     0:15                                  
     3     326 Hanne Beate Gjestvang         54:04     9:15    12:41    21:26   28:00   41:57   46:16    48:40    53:23    0.00    54:04                                  
               Toten-Troll OL                          9:15     3:26     8:45    6:34   13:57    4:19     2:24     4:43             0:41                                  



D 50  (10)                           2.0 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(50)    3(33)   4(37)   5(54)   6(44)    7(49)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     317 Gerd Björseth                 18:36     1:08     3:19     4:34    6:34   10:03   11:34    16:08    18:01   18:22    18:36                                  
               Krokstadöra IL                          1:08     2:11     1:15    2:00    3:29    1:31     4:34     1:53    0:21     0:14                                  
     2     320 Tove Lunde                    19:28     0:59     4:01     5:06    6:54   10:14   12:09    17:00    18:56   19:16    19:28                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          0:59     3:02     1:05    1:48    3:20    1:55     4:51     1:56    0:20     0:12                                  
     3     314 Gunilla Hogedal               19:47     1:07     3:40     4:50    6:59   10:15   11:56    17:09    19:08   19:31    19:47                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:07     2:33     1:10    2:09    3:16    1:41     5:13     1:59    0:23     0:16                                  
     4     440 Unni Strand Karlsen           20:12     1:00     3:36     4:47    8:53   11:42   12:57    17:35    19:38   19:58    20:12                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:00     2:36     1:11    4:06    2:49    1:15     4:38     2:03    0:20     0:14                                  
     5     315 Eva Tykesson                  20:43     1:03     4:32     5:55    7:59   11:09   12:38    18:00    20:14   20:32    20:43                                  
               Rävetofta OK                            1:03     3:29     1:23    2:04    3:10    1:29     5:22     2:14    0:18     0:11                                  
     6     316 Kerstin Burman                21:08     1:11     4:05     5:14    7:26   10:58   12:44    18:31    20:39   20:56    21:08                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:11     2:54     1:09    2:12    3:32    1:46     5:47     2:08    0:17     0:12                                  
     7     322 My Engström                   25:19     1:14     5:56     7:28   11:14   15:12   17:19    22:39    24:46   25:07    25:19                                  
               Lerums SOK                              1:14     4:42     1:32    3:46    3:58    2:07     5:20     2:07    0:21     0:12                                  
     8     321 Monica Ivarsson               27:23     1:20     4:54     6:50    9:37   13:55   15:46    23:53    26:43   27:06    27:23            27:07                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:20     3:34     1:56    2:47    4:18    1:51     8:07     2:50    0:23     0:17             *100                 
     9     318 Evamarie Lundahl              33:40     1:31     5:23     7:07   15:06   19:36   21:42    29:49    33:00   33:25    33:40                                  
               IF Hagen                                1:31     3:52     1:44    7:59    4:30    2:06     8:07     3:11    0:25     0:15                                  
    10     319 Siv Johansson                 35:35     1:23    11:26    13:13   15:11   19:09   20:46    32:18    34:56   35:22    35:35                                  
               Falköpings AIK                          1:23    10:03     1:47    1:58    3:58    1:37    11:32     2:38    0:26     0:13                                  



D 45  (12)                           2.1 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(53)    2(43)    3(33)   4(44)   5(54)   6(37)    7(52)    8(38)   9(39)   10(51) 11(100)        M                 

     1     304 Anne Haugerud                 17:28     0:51     3:33     4:07    7:30    8:46   11:20    12:40    15:09   16:04    16:56   17:16    17:28                 
               Indre Östfold Ok                        0:51     2:42     0:34    3:23    1:16    2:34     1:20     2:29    0:55     0:52    0:20     0:12                 
     2     313 Maria Ericson                 21:11     1:03     4:16     5:06    9:16   10:46   14:04    15:17    18:24   19:29    20:34   20:57    21:11                 
               Åmåls OK                                1:03     3:13     0:50    4:10    1:30    3:18     1:13     3:07    1:05     1:05    0:23     0:14                 
     3     443 Runa Skyttersäter             21:18     1:00     3:58     5:30    9:51   11:07   14:27    15:46    18:45   19:42    20:46   21:06    21:18                 
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      1:00     2:58     1:32    4:21    1:16    3:20     1:19     2:59    0:57     1:04    0:20     0:12                 
     4     305 Viveka Lassing                21:44     1:17     4:37     5:35    9:41   11:01   14:30    15:40    19:02   20:08    21:07   21:30    21:44                 
               Frosta OK                               1:17     3:20     0:58    4:06    1:20    3:29     1:10     3:22    1:06     0:59    0:23     0:14                 
     5     302 Elisabet Månsson              22:48     1:20     4:49     5:53    9:38   10:51   15:02    16:06    20:19   21:15    22:13   22:35    22:48                 
               OK Löftan                               1:20     3:29     1:04    3:45    1:13    4:11     1:04     4:13    0:56     0:58    0:22     0:13                 
     6     312 Monica Knutsson               23:23     1:14     4:26     5:12   10:55   12:21   15:35    16:42    19:31   20:27    22:52   23:12    23:23                 
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:14     3:12     0:46    5:43    1:26    3:14     1:07     2:49    0:56     2:25    0:20     0:11                 
     7     308 Ann Karin Ramböl              25:16     1:17     4:54     5:42   10:14   13:06   17:03    18:34    21:55   23:12    24:40   25:02    25:16           12:02 
               Indre Östfold Ok                        1:17     3:37     0:48    4:32    2:52    3:57     1:31     3:21    1:17     1:28    0:22     0:14             *34 
     8     309 Gun A Jakobsen                26:30     1:05     4:10     5:44    9:34   10:56   15:49    18:29    21:54   24:42    25:59   26:18    26:30                 
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:05     3:05     1:34    3:50    1:22    4:53     2:40     3:25    2:48     1:17    0:19     0:12                 
     9     310 Bente Line                    27:43     1:29     4:24     5:16   10:07   11:43   15:02    16:15    24:38   25:44    27:11   27:31    27:43                 
               Skaukameratene OL                       1:29     2:55     0:52    4:51    1:36    3:19     1:13     8:23    1:06     1:27    0:20     0:12                 
    10     306 Katarina Östling              29:04     1:22     5:14     6:02   10:40   13:03   16:34    18:24    24:34   27:18    28:26   28:50    29:04                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:22     3:52     0:48    4:38    2:23    3:31     1:50     6:10    2:44     1:08    0:24     0:14                 
    11     311 Annica Magnusson              30:45     1:32     5:52     7:03   12:45   15:08   19:55    21:50    27:07   28:46    30:07   30:31    30:45                 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          1:32     4:20     1:11    5:42    2:23    4:47     1:55     5:17    1:39     1:21    0:24     0:14                 
    12     301 Nina Bejbom                   39:35     1:07     4:51     5:41   26:36   28:03   31:43    33:05    36:17   37:49    39:00   39:24    39:35                 
               Uddevalla OK                            1:07     3:44     0:50   20:55    1:27    3:40     1:22     3:12    1:32     1:11    0:24     0:11                 



D 40  (8)                            2.2 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(38)    2(37)    3(34)   4(35)   5(52)   6(33)    7(49)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     290 Helena Eriksson               21:17     2:06     6:35    10:23   12:13   16:22   17:07    18:52    20:44   21:05    21:17                                  
               Eds SK                                  2:06     4:29     3:48    1:50    4:09    0:45     1:45     1:52    0:21     0:12                                  
     2     299 Eva-Lena Jonsson              22:56     2:03     6:09    10:18   11:43   16:12   17:30    19:15    22:23   22:43    22:56                                  
               Nyköpings OK                            2:03     4:06     4:09    1:25    4:29    1:18     1:45     3:08    0:20     0:13                                  
     3     291 Solveig Sikkeland             25:25     0:59     5:06    12:56   14:19   19:00   21:03    22:56    24:52   25:12    25:25                                  
               Tyrving                                 0:59     4:07     7:50    1:23    4:41    2:03     1:53     1:56    0:20     0:13                                  
     4     292 Hillevi Eriksson              27:03     3:57     8:02    12:15   13:58   22:05   22:51    24:34    26:26   26:49    27:03                                  
               IF Hallby                               3:57     4:05     4:13    1:43    8:07    0:46     1:43     1:52    0:23     0:14                                  
     5     300 Catrine Karlsson              28:25     2:12     7:18    13:04   14:49   22:28   23:30    25:34    27:48   28:11    28:25                                  
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:12     5:06     5:46    1:45    7:39    1:02     2:04     2:14    0:23     0:14                                  
     6     295 Berit Jansson                 32:28     2:58     9:01    14:47   17:15   24:25   25:40    28:15    31:39   32:10    32:28                                  
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:58     6:03     5:46    2:28    7:10    1:15     2:35     3:24    0:31     0:18                                  
     7     297 Heidi Börstad                 32:30     5:43    10:50    17:10   18:52   24:02   25:05    29:32    31:56   32:17    32:30                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         5:43     5:07     6:20    1:42    5:10    1:03     4:27     2:24    0:21     0:13                                  
     8     296 Maria Johansson-Wallin        40:39     4:02    11:39    18:42   22:11   30:28   32:52    36:05    39:41   40:20    40:39                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:02     7:37     7:03    3:29    8:17    2:24     3:13     3:36    0:39     0:19                                  



D 35  (7)                            2.2 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(49)    2(36)    3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(48)    7(50)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     288 Runa Lien Backström           17:54     2:33     5:53     8:20    9:33   13:29   14:34    15:34    17:22   17:42    17:54                                  
               Halden SK                               2:33     3:20     2:27    1:13    3:56    1:05     1:00     1:48    0:20     0:12                                  
     2     287 Trine Olaussen                19:53     2:40     6:22     9:24   10:39   15:01   16:13    17:28    19:20   19:41    19:53                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          2:40     3:42     3:02    1:15    4:22    1:12     1:15     1:52    0:21     0:12                                  
     3     281 Anna Nordström                19:59     3:04     6:26     9:19   10:40   15:07   16:14    17:29    19:25   19:45    19:59                                  
               Kils OK                                 3:04     3:22     2:53    1:21    4:27    1:07     1:15     1:56    0:20     0:14                                  
     4     286 Annika Hale                   21:42     2:59     7:06    10:13   11:38   16:48   18:07    19:11    21:08   21:28    21:42                                  
               OK Tyr                                  2:59     4:07     3:07    1:25    5:10    1:19     1:04     1:57    0:20     0:14                                  
     5     285 Anette Bergman                24:37     3:47     7:43    12:49   14:01   18:52   20:18    21:42    24:01   24:23    24:37                                  
               OK Tyr                                  3:47     3:56     5:06    1:12    4:51    1:26     1:24     2:19    0:22     0:14                                  
     6     284 Carina Svensson               26:25     3:28     8:40    12:22   14:27   20:19   21:55    23:16    25:45   26:09    26:25                                  
               Annebergs GIF                           3:28     5:12     3:42    2:05    5:52    1:36     1:21     2:29    0:24     0:16                                  
     7     283 Solbritt Andersen             32:54     4:21     9:21    15:07   16:23   24:45   26:55    28:51    32:11   32:38    32:54            32:40                 
               Varteig O-Lag                           4:21     5:00     5:46    1:16    8:22    2:10     1:56     3:20    0:27     0:16             *100                 



D 21  (12)                           2.3 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(47)    2(48)    3(36)   4(35)   5(34)   6(37)    7(45)    8(40)  9(100)        M                                  

     1      44 Linda Take                    14:47     0:44     3:03     4:56    6:41    7:40   10:23    12:55    13:39   14:37    14:47                                  
               OK Djerf                                0:44     2:19     1:53    1:45    0:59    2:43     2:32     0:44    0:58     0:10                                  
     2      41 Ragnhild Bente Andersen       16:08     0:54     3:20     5:25    7:22    8:23   11:13    14:10    14:58   15:58    16:08                                  
               Halden SK                               0:54     2:26     2:05    1:57    1:01    2:50     2:57     0:48    1:00     0:10                                  
     3      49 Karianne Hauge                16:37     0:50     3:12     5:13    8:26    9:19   12:04    14:37    15:28   16:26    16:37                                  
               Halden SK                               0:50     2:22     2:01    3:13    0:53    2:45     2:33     0:51    0:58     0:11                                  
     4      54 Elin Cathrine Hagen           19:13     0:52     3:44     6:05    8:22    9:28   13:05    16:23    17:48   19:01    19:13                                  
               Halden SK                               0:52     2:52     2:21    2:17    1:06    3:37     3:18     1:25    1:13     0:12                                  
     5      51 Linda Ryen                    19:35     0:55     3:42     5:58    8:23    9:34   12:47    16:41    17:40   19:24    19:35                                  
               OK Djerf                                0:55     2:47     2:16    2:25    1:11    3:13     3:54     0:59    1:44     0:11                                  
     6      45 Jenny Larsson                 20:02     0:52     4:21     6:38    8:51   10:09   13:32    17:43    18:33   19:51    20:02                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       0:52     3:29     2:17    2:13    1:18    3:23     4:11     0:50    1:18     0:11                                  
     7      48 Hanna Johansson               21:11     0:57     4:07     6:33    9:22   11:29   15:09    18:27    19:38   20:58    21:11                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       0:57     3:10     2:26    2:49    2:07    3:40     3:18     1:11    1:20     0:13                                  
     8      43 Anna Berlin                   22:29     0:56     5:36     8:35   11:28   13:26   16:44    19:55    20:59   22:18    22:29                                  
               IFK Göteborg                            0:56     4:40     2:59    2:53    1:58    3:18     3:11     1:04    1:19     0:11                                  
     9      47 Heidi Tronböl                 22:36     0:59     3:45     6:30    8:42   10:29   14:23    20:01    20:56   22:23    22:36                                  
               OSI Orientering                         0:59     2:46     2:45    2:12    1:47    3:54     5:38     0:55    1:27     0:13                                  
    10      50 Kersti Lassing                23:44     0:57     4:53     7:50   10:20   11:52   15:25    20:54    22:11   23:33    23:44                                  
               Frosta OK                               0:57     3:56     2:57    2:30    1:32    3:33     5:29     1:17    1:22     0:11                                  
    11      53 Britt-Marie Erlandsson        23:47     1:02     4:31     8:00   10:24   11:31   15:31    19:34    22:11   23:34    23:47                                  
               Stigsökarna                             1:02     3:29     3:29    2:24    1:07    4:00     4:03     2:37    1:23     0:13                                  
    12      52 Vigdis Hoböl                  24:54     1:12     5:31     8:27   11:59   13:20   17:45    21:48    23:04   24:38    24:54                                  
               Östmarka OK                             1:12     4:19     2:56    3:32    1:21    4:25     4:03     1:16    1:34     0:16                                  



D 20  (2)                            2.2 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(49)    2(36)    3(34)   4(35)   5(37)   6(48)    7(50)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1      59 Jonna Engström                20:20     2:52     6:43     9:24   10:41   15:07   16:15    17:24    19:53   20:10    20:20                                  
               Lerums SOK                              2:52     3:51     2:41    1:17    4:26    1:08     1:09     2:29    0:17     0:10                                  
     2      58 Lisa Engström                 24:27     3:21     7:38    10:25   11:58   18:21   19:42    21:16    23:58   24:16    24:27                                  
               Lerums SOK                              3:21     4:17     2:47    1:33    6:23    1:21     1:34     2:42    0:18     0:11                                  



D 18  (12)                           2.2 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(38)    2(37)    3(34)   4(35)   5(52)   6(33)    7(49)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1      70 Sofia Salomonsson             15:44     1:18     4:20     7:17    8:52   12:08   12:43    13:53    15:19   15:34    15:44                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:18     3:02     2:57    1:35    3:16    0:35     1:10     1:26    0:15     0:10                                  
     2      64 Elise Jakobsen                17:01     1:29     5:12     8:15    9:32   12:49   13:28    15:01    16:33   16:50    17:01                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:29     3:43     3:03    1:17    3:17    0:39     1:33     1:32    0:17     0:11                                  
     3      61 Lina Persson                  17:32     2:02     5:22     8:40   10:01   13:45   14:17    15:32    17:06   17:22    17:32                                  
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:02     3:20     3:18    1:21    3:44    0:32     1:15     1:34    0:16     0:10                                  
     4      71 Ida Marie Naess Björgul       17:49     1:24     4:20     7:04    8:08   14:16   14:43    16:00    17:25   17:39    17:49                                  
               Halden SK                               1:24     2:56     2:44    1:04    6:08    0:27     1:17     1:25    0:14     0:10                                  
     5      65 Kristin Skaar                 18:38     1:46     5:21     8:49   10:24   14:17   14:56    16:20    18:08   18:25    18:38                                  
               Ryda SK                                 1:46     3:35     3:28    1:35    3:53    0:39     1:24     1:48    0:17     0:13                                  
     6      62 Anna Månsson                  19:32     1:52     5:45     9:26   10:52   14:34   15:36    17:10    19:01   19:22    19:32                                  
               OK Löftan                               1:52     3:53     3:41    1:26    3:42    1:02     1:34     1:51    0:21     0:10                                  
     7      63 Stine Alexandersen            19:54     1:43     5:17     8:56   10:14   15:24   16:05    17:36    19:29   19:43    19:54                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:43     3:34     3:39    1:18    5:10    0:41     1:31     1:53    0:14     0:11                                  
     8      66 Siri Wahlström                22:26     2:01     7:19    11:20   13:02   17:24   18:08    19:48    21:52   22:12    22:26                                  
               Snättringe SK                           2:01     5:18     4:01    1:42    4:22    0:44     1:40     2:04    0:20     0:14                                  
     9     497 Sofia Ericson                 22:35     2:30     6:55    11:22   12:57   17:28   18:17    20:00    22:04   22:24    22:35                                  
               Åmåls OK                                2:30     4:25     4:27    1:35    4:31    0:49     1:43     2:04    0:20     0:11                                  
    10      67 Kathrine Ahlsen               25:36     3:06     9:05    13:15   15:04   19:24   20:14    22:15    25:05   25:24    25:36                                  
               Halden SK                               3:06     5:59     4:10    1:49    4:20    0:50     2:01     2:50    0:19     0:12                                  
    11      60 Charlotte Ihrfors             27:18     2:05     6:26    11:50   13:46   22:07   22:51    24:59    26:44   27:05    27:18                                  
               IFK Lidingö                             2:05     4:21     5:24    1:56    8:21    0:44     2:08     1:45    0:21     0:13                                  
    12      69 Ida Engström                  28:34     2:45     9:25    14:22   16:13   20:47   21:46    25:46    28:02   28:23    28:34                                  
               Lerums SOK                              2:45     6:40     4:57    1:51    4:34    0:59     4:00     2:16    0:21     0:11                                  



D 16  (11)                           1.9 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(49)    2(33)    3(44)   4(54)   5(37)   6(48)    7(50)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     340 Johanna Ericson               14:59     2:20     3:47     6:54    7:48   10:36   11:44    12:45    14:33   14:48    14:59                                  
               Åmåls OK                                2:20     1:27     3:07    0:54    2:48    1:08     1:01     1:48    0:15     0:11                                  
     2     249 Ane Sofie Naess björgul       15:47     2:18     4:01     7:17    8:19   11:02   12:08    13:13    15:23   15:38    15:47                                  
               Halden SK                               2:18     1:43     3:16    1:02    2:43    1:06     1:05     2:10    0:15     0:09                                  
     3     341 Rebecca Bejbom                16:11     2:18     3:54     7:44    8:55   11:32   12:40    14:01    15:46   16:02    16:11                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            2:18     1:36     3:50    1:11    2:37    1:08     1:21     1:45    0:16     0:09                                  
     4     343 Ida Katrine B Thoresen        17:40     3:07     4:47     8:06    9:56   12:47   13:57    15:00    17:10   17:27    17:40                                  
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         3:07     1:40     3:19    1:50    2:51    1:10     1:03     2:10    0:17     0:13                                  
     5     344 Emma Carlsson                 17:42     2:11     3:52     8:59   10:04   12:59   14:07    15:22    17:13   17:30    17:42                                  
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:11     1:41     5:07    1:05    2:55    1:08     1:15     1:51    0:17     0:12                                  
     6     349 Susanne Tveterås              18:32     2:44     4:27     8:30   10:03   13:20   14:37    15:52    17:59   18:22    18:32                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          2:44     1:43     4:03    1:33    3:17    1:17     1:15     2:07    0:23     0:10                                  
     7     350 Sofia Hansson                 18:51     2:24     4:14     7:59   10:32   13:50   15:07    16:10    18:22   18:39    18:51                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          2:24     1:50     3:45    2:33    3:18    1:17     1:03     2:12    0:17     0:12                                  
     8     445 Rikke Skyttersät Iversen      19:13     4:18     5:49     9:56   10:52   13:45   15:05    16:15    18:42   19:02    19:13                                  
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      4:18     1:31     4:07    0:56    2:53    1:20     1:10     2:27    0:20     0:11                                  
     9     348 Isabelle Johansson            19:56     2:50     4:48     8:35   10:41   14:00   15:07    16:50    19:29   19:45    19:56                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          2:50     1:58     3:47    2:06    3:19    1:07     1:43     2:39    0:16     0:11                                  
    10     347 Johanna Nilsson               22:25     2:50     4:47     9:04   12:23   15:47   17:20    19:34    21:54   22:14    22:25                                  
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:50     1:57     4:17    3:19    3:24    1:33     2:14     2:20    0:20     0:11                                  
    11     345 Trine Mathea Skjeltorp        24:00     3:12     4:57     8:58   10:29   19:11   20:19    21:30    23:32    0.00    24:00                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          3:12     1:45     4:01    1:31    8:42    1:08     1:11     2:02             0:28                                  



D 14  (15)                           1.7 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(43)    3(37)   4(55)   5(56)   6(33)    7(39)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     354 Elin Månsson                  12:10     0:44     3:29     5:06    6:23    6:55    8:35    10:58    11:44   12:00    12:10                                  
               OK Löftan                               0:44     2:45     1:37    1:17    0:32    1:40     2:23     0:46    0:16     0:10                                  
     2     357 Amanda Leo                    13:00     0:41     3:01     4:42    6:18    6:52    9:04    11:47    12:33   12:49    13:00                                  
               OK Stigen                               0:41     2:20     1:41    1:36    0:34    2:12     2:43     0:46    0:16     0:11                                  
     3     368 Lovisa Adolfsson              13:19     0:41     3:16     4:54    6:27    7:12    8:51    12:00    12:51   13:08    13:19                                  
               Tullinge SK                             0:41     2:35     1:38    1:33    0:45    1:39     3:09     0:51    0:17     0:11                                  
     4     355 Kamilla Olaussen              15:18     0:55     3:42     5:32    7:27    8:11    9:52    13:47    14:45   15:06    15:18                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          0:55     2:47     1:50    1:55    0:44    1:41     3:55     0:58    0:21     0:12                                  
     5     351 Amilia Björklund              15:36     0:38     3:12     7:55    9:34   10:09   11:43    14:19    15:08   15:25    15:36                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:38     2:34     4:43    1:39    0:35    1:34     2:36     0:49    0:17     0:11                                  
     6     364 Ebba Hjort                    15:39     1:00     3:58     6:22    8:14    8:57   10:37    14:04    15:08   15:28    15:39                                  
               Helsingborgs SOK                        1:00     2:58     2:24    1:52    0:43    1:40     3:27     1:04    0:20     0:11                                  
     7     352 Rebecka Andersson             15:47     0:45     4:23     6:21    8:06    9:06   11:37    14:08    15:21   15:37    15:47                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          0:45     3:38     1:58    1:45    1:00    2:31     2:31     1:13    0:16     0:10                                  
     8     363 Lisa Reichenberg              15:49     0:47     3:36     5:38    7:18    8:02   11:01    14:20    15:22   15:38    15:49                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          0:47     2:49     2:02    1:40    0:44    2:59     3:19     1:02    0:16     0:11                                  
     9     353 Charlotta Klevedal            16:43     1:28     4:33     6:52    8:52    9:47   11:42    15:10    16:12   16:31    16:43                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:28     3:05     2:19    2:00    0:55    1:55     3:28     1:02    0:19     0:12                                  
    10     358 Guro Alexandersen             17:22     0:56     3:41     5:44    7:29    8:17   10:15    15:33    16:54   17:10    17:22                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          0:56     2:45     2:03    1:45    0:48    1:58     5:18     1:21    0:16     0:12                                  
    11     366 Mari Bolstad                  18:00     1:02     4:26     6:23    8:25    9:09   11:58    16:30    17:33   17:49    18:00                                  
               Indre Östfold Ok                        1:02     3:24     1:57    2:02    0:44    2:49     4:32     1:03    0:16     0:11                                  
    12     365 Elin Hansson                  18:44     0:57     4:29     6:55    9:02   10:12   12:46    16:56    18:09   18:32    18:44                                  
               OK Flundrehof                           0:57     3:32     2:26    2:07    1:10    2:34     4:10     1:13    0:23     0:12                                  
    13     360 Anna Larsson                  29:41     1:15     7:53    10:10   12:07   17:56   23:24    27:57    29:12   29:29    29:41                                  
               Falköpings AIK                          1:15     6:38     2:17    1:57    5:49    5:28     4:33     1:15    0:17     0:12                                  
    14     356 Trude Sletten                 37:55     7:06    20:28    22:53   24:52   25:55   30:06    36:18    37:27    0.00    37:55                                  
               Indre Östfold Ok                        7:06    13:22     2:25    1:59    1:03    4:11     6:12     1:09             0:28                                  
    15     359 Linn Mari Ramböl              44:00    14:56    21:39    23:38   25:34   27:03   37:39    42:09    43:22    0.00    44:00                                  
               Indre Östfold Ok                       14:56     6:43     1:59    1:56    1:29   10:36     4:30     1:13             0:38                                  



D 12  (10)                           1.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(39)    2(58)    3(59)   4(57)   5(65)   6(72)    7(60)    8(61)   9(51)  10(100)       M                          

     1     380 Linnea Adolfsson              11:31     1:02     2:37     4:45    6:06    7:04    8:06     9:28    10:29   11:01    11:19   11:31                          
               Tullinge SK                             1:02     1:35     2:08    1:21    0:58    1:02     1:22     1:01    0:32     0:18    0:12                          
     2     374 Gry Granstedt                 11:36     1:02     2:37     4:47    6:02    6:58    7:56     9:24    10:30   11:06    11:24   11:36                          
               Idefjordens SK                          1:02     1:35     2:10    1:15    0:56    0:58     1:28     1:06    0:36     0:18    0:12                          
     3     373 Malin Reichenberg             12:29     0:55     2:37     4:52    6:06    7:10    8:21     9:57    11:17   11:56    12:17   12:29                          
               Idefjordens SK                          0:55     1:42     2:15    1:14    1:04    1:11     1:36     1:20    0:39     0:21    0:12                          
     4     385 Maja Lundgren                 12:57     0:59     2:45     5:06    6:37    7:41    9:03    10:36    11:49   12:26    12:45   12:57                          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:59     1:46     2:21    1:31    1:04    1:22     1:33     1:13    0:37     0:19    0:12                          
     5     375 Sara Bergman                  13:34     1:00     3:00     5:25    6:59    8:07    9:22    10:53    12:21   13:03    13:22   13:34                          
               OK Tyr                                  1:00     2:00     2:25    1:34    1:08    1:15     1:31     1:28    0:42     0:19    0:12                          
     6     379 Sigrid Alexandersen           14:38     1:54     3:44     6:19    9:04   10:14   11:16    12:33    13:35   14:09    14:27   14:38                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:54     1:50     2:35    2:45    1:10    1:02     1:17     1:02    0:34     0:18    0:11                          
     7     377 Sarah Hale                    16:17     4:26     6:15     8:47   10:13   11:10   12:20    13:50    15:08   15:47    16:07   16:17                          
               OK Tyr                                  4:26     1:49     2:32    1:26    0:57    1:10     1:30     1:18    0:39     0:20    0:10                          
     8     472 Sigrid Ottestad Hansen        20:34     1:17     2:50     4:53   14:55   15:59   16:57    18:17    19:33   20:04    20:22   20:34                          
               Gimle                                   1:17     1:33     2:03   10:02    1:04    0:58     1:20     1:16    0:31     0:18    0:12                          
     9     444 Pia Skyttersäter Iversen      23:55     1:24     3:19    13:27   14:42   15:47   18:03    19:35    22:31   22:58     0.00   23:55                          
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      1:24     1:55    10:08    1:15    1:05    2:16     1:32     2:56    0:27             0:57                          

           384 Carolina Larsson             Felst.     7:52     9:46    12:23   15:13   16:24   17:51    20:07    22:41   -----    23:36   23:48                          
               Åmåls OK                                7:52     1:54     2:37    2:50    1:11    1:27     2:16     2:34             0:55    0:12                          



D 10  (3)                            1.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(62)    2(50)    3(63)   4(64)   5(57)   6(65)    7(60)    8(61)   9(51)  10(100)       M                          

     1     393 Emmy Hansson                  15:52     2:33     4:10     5:10    6:24    7:57    9:29    11:46    14:06   15:10    15:37   15:52                          
               OK Flundrehof                           2:33     1:37     1:00    1:14    1:33    1:32     2:17     2:20    1:04     0:27    0:15                          
     2     395 Ebba Ekman                    16:39     4:20     5:52     6:57    8:38    9:59   11:20    13:27    15:16   16:07    16:26   16:39                          
               Västvärmlands OK                        4:20     1:32     1:05    1:41    1:21    1:21     2:07     1:49    0:51     0:19    0:13                          
     3     392 Gina Granstedt                19:37     7:21     8:56    10:03   11:47   13:12   14:32    16:34    18:24   19:08    19:26   19:37                          
               Idefjordens SK                          7:21     1:35     1:07    1:44    1:25    1:20     2:02     1:50    0:44     0:18    0:11                          



Öppen 1  (25)                        1.1 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(71)    2(62)    3(58)   4(50)   5(63)   6(70)    7(65)    8(60)   9(67)  10(100)       M                          

     1     452 Emil Kristiansen               9:11     0:30     1:28     2:12    3:15    3:55    5:38     5:57     7:29    8:23     8:59    9:11                          
               Idefjordens SK                          0:30     0:58     0:44    1:03    0:40    1:43     0:19     1:32    0:54     0:36    0:12                          
     2     475 Marie Olaussen                 9:49     0:47     2:00     2:47    3:22    4:31    6:09     6:25     8:00    8:39     9:37    9:49                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          0:47     1:13     0:47    0:35    1:09    1:38     0:16     1:35    0:39     0:58    0:12                          
     3     454 Benjamin Sandin               10:25     0:39     1:49     2:35    3:05    4:08    6:02     6:21     8:41    9:24    10:14   10:25                          
               Idefjordens SK                          0:39     1:10     0:46    0:30    1:03    1:54     0:19     2:20    0:43     0:50    0:11                          
     4     473 Sindre Ottestad Hansen        11:33     1:12     2:30     3:18    4:21    5:20    7:45     8:03     9:48   10:34    11:20   11:33                          
               Gimle                                   1:12     1:18     0:48    1:03    0:59    2:25     0:18     1:45    0:46     0:46    0:13                          
     5     554 Alistaair Mc  Intyre          11:50     0:57     2:30     3:26    3:59    4:47    7:26     7:43    10:09   10:51    11:39   11:50                          
               OK Tyr                                  0:57     1:33     0:56    0:33    0:48    2:39     0:17     2:26    0:42     0:48    0:11                          
     6     586 Lina Larsson                  12:03     1:02     2:46     3:53    4:26    5:24    7:08     7:45    10:27   11:13    11:50   12:03                          
               Falköpings AIK                          1:02     1:44     1:07    0:33    0:58    1:44     0:37     2:42    0:46     0:37    0:13                          
     7     453 Evelina Kristiansen           12:41     1:09     2:15     3:09    4:00    5:11    9:03     9:28    11:10   11:57    12:29   12:41                          
               Idefjordens SK                          1:09     1:06     0:54    0:51    1:11    3:52     0:25     1:42    0:47     0:32    0:12                          
     8     455 Gustav Andersson              12:42     0:45     2:08     3:04    3:44    4:48    8:03     8:35    10:47   11:42    12:28   12:42                          
               Idefjordens SK                          0:45     1:23     0:56    0:40    1:04    3:15     0:32     2:12    0:55     0:46    0:14                          
     9     469 Helge Slåtterö                13:09     2:13     3:26     4:10    4:40    5:21    9:32    10:00    11:47   12:27    12:57   13:09                          
               Gimle                                   2:13     1:13     0:44    0:30    0:41    4:11     0:28     1:47    0:40     0:30    0:12                          
    10     470 Maria Fosby                   13:29     1:37     3:03     3:44    4:17    5:06    9:02     9:30    11:56   12:34    13:16   13:29                          
               Gimle                                   1:37     1:26     0:41    0:33    0:49    3:56     0:28     2:26    0:38     0:42    0:13                          
    11     471 Karoline Fosby                13:30     1:35     3:06     3:45    4:22    5:11    9:08     9:34    12:00   12:38    13:14   13:30                          
               Gimle                                   1:35     1:31     0:39    0:37    0:49    3:57     0:26     2:26    0:38     0:36    0:16                          
    12     465 Olav Milian S Gran            13:35     1:47     3:10     4:14    5:13    6:29    9:00     9:30    11:26   12:37    13:21   13:35                          
               Halden SK                               1:47     1:23     1:04    0:59    1:16    2:31     0:30     1:56    1:11     0:44    0:14                          
    13     559 Simon Nilsson                 13:42     1:43     4:24     5:35    6:08    6:58    8:47     9:21    12:02   12:51    13:28   13:42                          
               Falköpings AIK                          1:43     2:41     1:11    0:33    0:50    1:49     0:34     2:41    0:49     0:37    0:14                          
    14     494 Maria Eriksson                14:21     0:57     2:52     4:05    5:15    6:24    8:35     9:03    12:22   13:24    14:07   14:21                          
               Eds SK                                  0:57     1:55     1:13    1:10    1:09    2:11     0:28     3:19    1:02     0:43    0:14                          
    15     487 Ida Aabogen Haugaard          14:27     1:09     2:58     4:02    5:09    7:16    9:37    10:08    12:32   13:27    14:09   14:27                          
               Skaukameratene OL                       1:09     1:49     1:04    1:07    2:07    2:21     0:31     2:24    0:55     0:42    0:18                          
    16     451 Marcus Paulsson               15:31     0:46     2:04     3:01    3:30    4:20   10:44    11:30    13:46   14:43    15:22   15:31                          
               Herrestads AIF                          0:46     1:18     0:57    0:29    0:50    6:24     0:46     2:16    0:57     0:39    0:09                          
    17     456 Elis Nordström                15:39     3:07     4:41     5:37    6:22    7:48    9:28     9:46    12:37   14:56    15:25   15:39                          
               Kils OK                                 3:07     1:34     0:56    0:45    1:26    1:40     0:18     2:51    2:19     0:29    0:14                          
    18     515 Emma Bergman                  16:13     1:02     2:55     4:13    5:18    6:41    9:25    10:11    13:20   14:28    15:58   16:13                          
               OK Tyr                                  1:02     1:53     1:18    1:05    1:23    2:44     0:46     3:09    1:08     1:30    0:15                          
    19     482 Eirill Haflan                 18:21     3:37     5:25     6:59    7:49    8:59   11:22    11:47    15:15   16:02    18:07   18:21                          
               Nydalen SK                              3:37     1:48     1:34    0:50    1:10    2:23     0:25     3:28    0:47     2:05    0:14                          
    20     585 Anne Britt Larsson            18:31     1:27     3:26     4:29    5:26    6:58   11:18    11:42    16:32   17:25    18:15   18:31                          
               Falköpings AIK                          1:27     1:59     1:03    0:57    1:32    4:20     0:24     4:50    0:53     0:50    0:16                          
    21     457 Isabell Larsson               19:26     2:28     4:23     5:26    9:45   11:06   13:21    13:51    16:26   17:18    19:10   19:26                          
               Åmåls OK                                2:28     1:55     1:03    4:19    1:21    2:15     0:30     2:35    0:52     1:52    0:16                          
    22     571 Martine Nordaas               23:49     3:01     5:26     7:21    8:34    9:56   15:22    15:57    20:42   21:50    23:25   23:49                          
               Gimle                                   3:01     2:25     1:55    1:13    1:22    5:26     0:35     4:45    1:08     1:35    0:24                          
    23     535 Odin Sikkeland                25:16     1:45     3:12     4:47    6:23    7:24   10:23    11:00    22:58   23:58    25:02   25:16                          
               Tyrving                                 1:45     1:27     1:35    1:36    1:01    2:59     0:37    11:58    1:00     1:04    0:14                          
    24     463 Maria Kildebo                 37:38    18:13    19:51    21:09   27:04   28:17   30:48    31:18    35:07   36:07    37:26   37:38                          
               Halden SK                              18:13     1:38     1:18    5:55    1:13    2:31     0:30     3:49    1:00     1:19    0:12                          

           531 Ole Herman Kristiansen       Felst.     0:44     1:54     4:59   -----   -----   -----    -----     5:50   -----    12:34   12:48                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          0:44     1:10     3:05                                      0:51             6:44    0:14                          



Öppen 5  (24)                        1.7 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(43)    3(37)   4(55)   5(56)   6(33)    7(39)    8(51)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     501 Olle Hansson                  14:00     0:55     3:42     5:32    7:13    7:59    9:37    12:31    13:26   13:45    14:00                                  
               OK Flundrehof                           0:55     2:47     1:50    1:41    0:46    1:38     2:54     0:55    0:19     0:15                                  
     2     505 Per Öyvind Kindem             14:56     0:52     3:49     5:51    7:30    8:29   10:16    13:19    14:26   14:45    14:56                                  
               Gimle                                   0:52     2:57     2:02    1:39    0:59    1:47     3:03     1:07    0:19     0:11                                  
     3     577 Janne Eriksson                15:51     0:57     4:00     5:54    7:35    9:28   11:24    14:20    15:19   15:39    15:51                                  
               Eds SK                                  0:57     3:03     1:54    1:41    1:53    1:56     2:56     0:59    0:20     0:12                                  
     4     449 Katarina Nolberg              16:42     0:56     4:27     6:33    8:33    9:28   11:31    14:52    16:06   16:29    16:42                                  
               Eds SK                                  0:56     3:31     2:06    2:00    0:55    2:03     3:21     1:14    0:23     0:13                                  
     5     506 Björn Slåtterö                17:53     2:39     5:36     7:19    9:20   10:26   12:33    16:13    17:19   17:39    17:53                                  
               Gimle                                   2:39     2:57     1:43    2:01    1:06    2:07     3:40     1:06    0:20     0:14                                  
     6     583 Ambjörn Lassing               18:18     1:14     4:54     7:13    9:07   11:31   13:30    16:43    17:49   18:07    18:18                                  
               Frosta OK                               1:14     3:40     2:19    1:54    2:24    1:59     3:13     1:06    0:18     0:11                                  
     7     504 Tom Björge Gundersen          18:59     1:08     4:53     6:59    9:02    9:53   12:53    16:52    18:17   18:46    18:59                                  
               Halden SK                               1:08     3:45     2:06    2:03    0:51    3:00     3:59     1:25    0:29     0:13                                  
     8     507 Bernt Henrik Hansen           19:37     2:16     6:27     7:56    9:25   10:17   14:53    18:08    19:08   19:25    19:37                                  
               Gimle                                   2:16     4:11     1:29    1:29    0:52    4:36     3:15     1:00    0:17     0:12                                  
     9     578 Torill Vister                 19:43     1:39     4:54     7:38   12:04   12:57   15:01    18:10    19:11   19:31    19:43                                  
               Indre Östfold Ok                        1:39     3:15     2:44    4:26    0:53    2:04     3:09     1:01    0:20     0:12                                  
    10     540 Guro Gjestvang                20:56     1:10     5:10     7:46   10:06   10:57   15:15    19:01    20:18   20:43    20:56                                  
               Toten-Troll OL                          1:10     4:00     2:36    2:20    0:51    4:18     3:46     1:17    0:25     0:13                                  
    11     508 Kristin Alexandersen          21:26     1:10     4:57     7:44    9:54   10:48   13:42    19:21    20:53   21:12    21:26                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:10     3:47     2:47    2:10    0:54    2:54     5:39     1:32    0:19     0:14                                  
    12     500 Annika Paulsson               21:32     1:30     5:37     8:01   10:48   12:02   15:22    19:26    20:48   21:16    21:32                                  
               Herrestads AIF                          1:30     4:07     2:24    2:47    1:14    3:20     4:04     1:22    0:28     0:16                                  
    13     543 Barbro Undvall                21:45     1:27     6:49     9:21   11:50   12:44   15:45    19:52    21:07   21:30    21:45                                  
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:27     5:22     2:32    2:29    0:54    3:01     4:07     1:15    0:23     0:15                                  
    14     546 Annica Björklund              22:47     4:59     8:04    10:25   12:26   13:18   16:30    20:48    22:09   22:35    22:47                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:59     3:05     2:21    2:01    0:52    3:12     4:18     1:21    0:26     0:12                                  
    15     509 Kari Lund                     23:57     1:27     5:45     8:33   12:20   13:21   16:20    21:41    23:09   23:41    23:57                                  
               Skaukameratene OL                       1:27     4:18     2:48    3:47    1:01    2:59     5:21     1:28    0:32     0:16                                  
    16     574 Monica Carlsson               26:21     1:55     8:30    11:40   14:12   15:24   18:39    23:35    25:34   26:06    26:21                                  
               Nyköpings OK                            1:55     6:35     3:10    2:32    1:12    3:15     4:56     1:59    0:32     0:15                                  
    17     572 Marcus Karlsson               27:05     2:03     9:10    11:05   13:08   20:13   22:07    24:55    26:40    0.00    27:05                                  
               OK Skogsmunken                          2:03     7:07     1:55    2:03    7:05    1:54     2:48     1:45             0:25                                  
    18     589 Gustav Bergström              28:05     3:19    12:05    15:06   17:48   18:55   21:34    26:17    27:35   27:54    28:05                                  
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:19     8:46     3:01    2:42    1:07    2:39     4:43     1:18    0:19     0:11                                  
    19     582 Lennart Hyllengren            29:03     1:25     7:56    10:39   13:07   14:23   22:01    26:48    28:20   28:46    29:03                                  
               TMOK                                    1:25     6:31     2:43    2:28    1:16    7:38     4:47     1:32    0:26     0:17                                  
    20     510 Vivianne Graarud              31:11     2:02     8:54    12:46   16:13   17:59   23:42    29:08    30:35   31:00    31:11                                  
               Skaukameratene OL                       2:02     6:52     3:52    3:27    1:46    5:43     5:26     1:27    0:25     0:11                                  
    21     576 Ola Andersson                 31:23     1:19     6:44    15:08   17:41   18:48   23:39    29:26    30:47   31:11    31:23                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:19     5:25     8:24    2:33    1:07    4:51     5:47     1:21    0:24     0:12                                  
    22     573 Anne B Andersen               32:26     1:46     7:53    12:26   14:50   15:52   21:22    29:27    31:12   32:16    32:26                                  
               Varteig O-Lag                           1:46     6:07     4:33    2:24    1:02    5:30     8:05     1:45    1:04     0:10                                  
    23     587 Brigitta Wiklund              32:53     1:28     6:58     9:53   19:36   20:52   23:46    30:39    32:11   32:40    32:53                                  
               OK Skogsvargarna                        1:28     5:30     2:55    9:43    1:16    2:54     6:53     1:32    0:29     0:13                                  
    24     575 Lisa Viktorsson               40:40     1:53    11:19    16:28   21:17   23:17   27:54    37:22    39:50   40:28    40:40                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:53     9:26     5:09    4:49    2:00    4:37     9:28     2:28    0:38     0:12                                  



Öppen 8  (10)                        2.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(42)    2(43)    3(34)   4(35)   5(44)   6(37)    7(45)    8(39)   9(46)  10(100)       M                          

     1     581 Tormod Jensen                 16:56     1:00     3:11     6:54    8:06    8:41   11:35    14:33    15:14   16:00    16:45   16:56                          
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         1:00     2:11     3:43    1:12    0:35    2:54     2:58     0:41    0:46     0:45    0:11                          
     2     514 Öistein Jensen                17:43     0:55     3:16     7:06    8:20    9:02   12:09    15:06    15:53   16:43    17:31   17:43                          
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         0:55     2:21     3:50    1:14    0:42    3:07     2:57     0:47    0:50     0:48    0:12                          
     3     530 Jonas Lindell                 18:37     0:58     3:14     7:12    8:16    9:11   12:38    15:43    16:25   17:38    18:26   18:37                          
               Stigsökarna                             0:58     2:16     3:58    1:04    0:55    3:27     3:05     0:42    1:13     0:48    0:11                          
     4     580 Bernt Myrvold                 21:42     1:14     4:01     8:35    9:56   11:03   14:32    18:11    19:01   20:30    21:27   21:42                          
               Sarpsborg O-Lag                         1:14     2:47     4:34    1:21    1:07    3:29     3:39     0:50    1:29     0:57    0:15                          
     5     591 Håkan Hammarin                22:44     1:09     3:42     7:52    9:02   10:02   15:53    19:40    20:37   21:27    22:30   22:44                          
               Annebergs GIF                           1:09     2:33     4:10    1:10    1:00    5:51     3:47     0:57    0:50     1:03    0:14                          
     6     584 Einar Jensen                  22:47     1:15     4:03     8:17    9:37   10:28   14:52    20:06    20:50   21:38    22:32   22:47            18:33         
               Nydalen SK                              1:15     2:48     4:14    1:20    0:51    4:24     5:14     0:44    0:48     0:54    0:15              *46         
     7     702 Jens Anders Bolstad           22:58     1:12     5:00     9:50   11:17   12:06   16:00    19:53    20:45   21:47    22:46   22:58                          
               Indre Östfold Ok                        1:12     3:48     4:50    1:27    0:49    3:54     3:53     0:52    1:02     0:59    0:12                          
     8     528 Håkan Ihrfors                 23:20     1:10     3:55     9:04   10:38   11:41   16:11    19:54    20:52   22:00    23:07   23:20                          
               IFK Lidingö                             1:10     2:45     5:09    1:34    1:03    4:30     3:43     0:58    1:08     1:07    0:13                          
     9     579 Kai Håkon Sletten           1:00:40     2:09    27:58    34:19   37:46   39:13   49:30    55:03    55:56   57:32  1:00:27 1:00:40                          
               Indre Östfold Ok                        2:09    25:49     6:21    3:27    1:27   10:17     5:33     0:53    1:36     2:55    0:13                          

           590 Per Puck                     Felst.     1:41    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               Halden SK                               1:41